Youtube video stats by country: USA

Top 250 most viewed music videos of All time

By year published: All time - 2026 - 2025 - 2024 - 2023 - 2022 - 2021 - 2020 - 2019 -
PosToday's
viewcount
Yester
day
Published
1.Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack7,122,259,9232015-04-07
2.Maroon 5 - Sugar4,442,333,4772015-01-14
3.Katy Perry - Roar (Official)4,392,984,2392013-09-05
4.Katy Perry - Dark Horse (Official) ft. Juicy J4,261,849,1662014-02-20
5.Justin Bieber - Sorry (PURPOSE : The Movement)4,169,827,6692015-10-22
6.Taylor Swift - Blank Space3,872,131,2572014-11-10
7.Justin Bieber - Baby ft. Ludacris (Official Music Video)3,780,684,4262010-02-19
8.Taylor Swift - Shake It Off3,743,604,7102014-08-18
9.Charlie Puth - We Don't Talk Anymore (feat. Selena Gomez) [Official Video]3,624,169,5062016-08-02
10.Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song [OFFICIAL VIDEO]3,321,492,3252011-04-15
11.Adele - Hello3,285,060,4642015-10-23
12.Eminem - Love The Way You Lie ft. Rihanna (Official Music Video)3,214,483,8672010-08-05
13.Fifth Harmony - Work from Home ft. Ty Dolla $ign3,127,340,4292016-02-26
14.Imagine Dragons - Believer3,066,776,1072017-03-07
15.Calvin Harris - This Is What You Came For (Official Video) ft. Rihanna2,975,811,9732016-06-17
16.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull2,958,062,0712011-03-04
17.Adele - Rolling in the Deep2,941,625,8602010-11-30
18.DJ Snake - Taki Taki ft. Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B2,849,648,5792018-10-10
19.50 Cent - In Da Club (Int'l Version)2,818,954,6362009-06-16
20.Linkin Park - Numb (Official Video) - Linkin Park2,816,719,1442007-03-05
21.Megan Trainor - Meghan Trainor - All About That Bass (Official Music Video)2,717,810,8082014-06-11
22.Adele - Someone Like You2,587,138,9922011-09-29
23.Bruno Mars - That’s What I Like [Official Video]2,564,501,7002017-03-02
24.Billie Eilish - lovely (with Khalid)2,513,135,0702018-04-26
25.Guns N' Roses - November Rain (Official Music Video)2,501,400,8422009-12-25
26.Ariana Grande - Side To Side ft. Nicki Minaj2,487,432,9902016-08-29
27.Eminem - Without Me2,485,471,8582009-06-16
28.Fifth Harmony - Worth It ft. Kid Ink2,473,125,3322015-03-28
29.Imagine Dragons - Thunder2,453,146,3262017-05-03
30.Linkin Park - In The End (Official Video) - Linkin Park2,365,670,4012009-10-26
31.Justin Bieber - What Do You Mean? (Official Music Video)2,330,494,3572015-08-31
32.Nirvana - Smells Like Teen Spirit2,263,245,4312009-06-16
33.Bruno Mars - Just The Way You Are [OFFICIAL VIDEO]2,225,420,2422010-09-08
34.DJ Snake - Let Me Love You ft. Justin Bieber2,177,751,3572016-11-29
35.Eminem - Not Afraid2,127,216,9112010-06-05
36.Guns N' Roses - Sweet Child O' Mine (Official Music Video)2,022,596,0282009-12-25
37.Lady Gaga - Lady Gaga, Bruno Mars - Die With A Smile (Official Music Video)1,898,330,9002024-08-16
38.Beyoncé - Halo1,860,556,0982009-10-03
39.Charlie Puth - Attention [Official Video]1,844,804,5172017-04-24
40.Justin Bieber - Love Yourself (PURPOSE : The Movement)1,837,355,2972015-11-14
41.Bruno Mars - 24K Magic [Official Video]1,817,885,3132016-10-07
42.Calvin Harris - Summer (Official Video)1,807,192,4222014-04-06
43.Evanescence - Bring Me To Life (Official Music Video)1,805,053,7292009-12-02
44.HUNTR/X - Golden (Official Lyric Video)1,799,165,5652025-06-23
45.AC/DC - Thunderstruck (Official Music Video)1,792,482,8622012-11-07
46.Taylor Swift - You Belong With Me1,764,681,9412009-06-16
47.Cardi B - Cardi B, Bad Bunny & J Balvin - I Like It [Official Music Video]1,760,785,8092018-05-29
48.One Direction - What Makes You Beautiful (Official Video)1,743,523,4052011-08-19
49.Post Malone - Congratulations ft. Quavo1,736,973,9402017-01-23
50.Metallica - Nothing Else Matters [Official Music Video]1,700,930,7032009-10-27
51.Taylor Swift - Bad Blood ft. Kendrick Lamar1,692,722,7102015-05-18
52.Ariana Grande - 7 rings1,640,255,1632019-01-17
53.System of a Down - Chop Suey!1,630,197,5992009-10-03
54.Eminem - Mockingbird (Official Music Video)1,620,617,2682009-12-25
55.Katy Perry - Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)1,601,902,3302011-06-12
56.Radiohead - Creep1,599,135,7982008-07-18
57.Katy Perry - Firework (Official)1,586,660,7772010-10-28
58.Bruno Mars - When I Was Your Man [Official Video]1,582,907,1762013-02-05
59.Pharrell Williams - Happy (Official Music Video)1,580,634,8822014-01-08
60.Eminem - Rap God (Explicit)1,579,505,6552013-11-27
61.Taylor Swift - Look What You Made Me Do1,579,319,9122017-08-27
62.Imagine Dragons - Radioactive1,574,563,9072012-12-10
63.Selena Gomez - Rema, Selena Gomez - Calm Down (Official Music Video)1,504,172,3142022-09-07
64.Ariana Grande - Problem ft. Iggy Azalea1,502,925,7742014-05-30
65.Justin Bieber - Never Say Never ft. Jaden Smith (Official Music Video)1,460,174,3082010-05-27
66.Katy Perry - Bon Appétit (Official) ft. Migos1,434,270,5012017-05-12
67.Justin Bieber - Beauty And A Beat ft. Nicki Minaj1,375,785,3862012-10-12
68.Katy Perry - Hot N Cold (Official)1,374,020,4042008-10-14
69.Billie Eilish - bad guy1,359,813,2772019-03-29
70.Post Malone - rockstar ft. 21 Savage1,357,890,5012017-11-22
71.Ariana Grande - no tears left to cry1,335,370,0952018-04-20
72.Bruno Mars - Locked Out Of Heaven [OFFICIAL VIDEO]1,312,676,8092012-10-15
73.Imagine Dragons - Demons (Official)1,292,539,3202013-05-07
74.Miley Cyrus - Flowers (Official Video)1,289,712,9752023-01-13
75.Bruno Mars - Grenade [OFFICIAL VIDEO]1,281,181,5362010-11-22
76.Maroon 5 - One More Night1,267,931,6362012-06-26
77.Maroon 5 - Memories (Official Video)1,267,425,8892019-10-08
78.Ariana Grande - Break Free ft. Zedd1,255,237,2442014-08-13
79.Miley Cyrus - Wrecking Ball (Official Video)1,248,559,1592013-09-09
80.One Direction - Night Changes (Official Video)1,246,389,1612014-11-21
81.AC/DC - Back In Black (Official Music Video)1,238,763,1512012-11-07
82.System of a Down - Toxicity1,235,391,1352009-10-02
83.Britney Spears - ...Baby One More Time (Official Music Video)1,230,507,6612009-10-25
84.Cardi B - Bodak Yellow [OFFICIAL MUSIC VIDEO]1,212,782,9042017-06-24
85.Ariana Grande - Into You1,205,510,7962016-05-24
86.Post Malone - Psycho ft. Ty Dolla $ign1,199,313,8792018-03-23
87.Eminem - The Real Slim Shady (Edited)1,199,188,9232010-09-15
88.Post Malone - White Iverson1,189,151,4582015-07-19
89.50 Cent - Candy Shop ft. Olivia1,184,159,6462009-06-16
90.Miley Cyrus - Party In The U.S.A. (Official Music Video)1,178,020,4672009-09-25
91.Little Mix - Black Magic (Official Music Video)1,157,507,2732015-05-29
92.Katy Perry - The One That Got Away (Official)1,146,904,6102011-11-11
93.One Direction - Drag Me Down (Official Video)1,143,144,7992015-08-21
94.Benson Boone - Beautiful Things (Official Music Video)1,130,495,9982024-01-18
95.Evanescence - My Immortal (Official Music Video)1,128,974,1252009-12-02
96.Maroon 5 - Girls Like You ft. Cardi B (Volume 2)1,116,554,3042018-10-16
97.Imagine Dragons - Whatever It Takes1,094,261,1102017-10-12
98.The Pussycat Dolls - Buttons ft. Snoop Dogg (Official Music Video)1,087,873,1642009-10-06
99.Eminem - When I'm Gone (Official Music Video)1,085,089,3842009-06-17
100.One Direction - Story of My Life (Official Video)1,082,254,0852013-11-03
101.Katy Perry - Wide Awake (Official)1,078,774,5482012-06-18
102.Beyoncé - Single Ladies (Put a Ring on It) (Video Version)1,074,866,4622009-10-03
103.Adele - Send My Love (To Your New Lover)1,049,274,7092016-05-23
104.Eminem - The Monster (Explicit) ft. Rihanna1,044,463,8332013-12-17
105.Billie Eilish - when the party's over1,042,487,8212018-10-25
106.Ariana Grande - Focus1,041,595,5282015-10-30
107.Taylor Swift - Wildest Dreams1,031,813,3682015-08-31
108.Miley Cyrus - We Can't Stop (Official Video)1,019,462,6152013-06-19
109.Katy Perry - Part Of Me (Official)1,012,377,1652012-03-21
110.Beyoncé - Crazy In Love ft. JAY Z1,010,915,6942009-10-03
111.Maroon 5 - Payphone (Explicit) ft. Wiz Khalifa1,008,856,4512012-05-11
112.Maroon 5 - Animals994,029,2272014-09-29
113.Bruno Mars - It Will Rain [OFFICIAL VIDEO]990,197,7572011-11-10
114.Billie Eilish - BIRDS OF A FEATHER (Official Music Video)987,288,7032024-09-27
115.Taylor Swift - Style974,008,6532015-02-13
116.Bruno Mars - Bruno Mars, Anderson .Paak, Silk Sonic - Leave the Door Open [Official Video]971,052,7632021-03-05
117.Megan Trainor - Meghan Trainor - Like I'm Gonna Lose You (Official Music Video) ft. John Legend965,856,2992015-07-10
118.Selena Gomez - The Heart Wants What It Wants (Official Music Video)965,573,5022014-11-06
119.Bruno Mars - Finesse (Remix) [Feat. Cardi B] [Official Video]955,880,9912018-01-04
120.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama944,937,8902016-05-06
121.Guns N' Roses - Paradise City941,872,2072009-12-25
122.Wiz Khalifa - Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Young, Wild and Free ft. Bruno Mars [Official Video]941,387,1612011-11-28
123.Justin Bieber - Boyfriend938,531,1272012-05-03
124.Eminem - Venom (Official Music Video)937,159,1052018-10-05
125.Calvin Harris - Blame ft. John Newman934,286,5222014-09-12
126.Avril Lavigne - Complicated (Official Music Video)933,099,7442010-02-25
127.Adele - Set Fire To The Rain (Live at The Royal Albert Hall)930,669,4402011-11-16
128.Guns N' Roses - Don't Cry (Official Music Video)920,075,7622009-10-09
129.Demi Lovato - Heart Attack915,385,9742013-04-09
130.Disney Animation - Disney's Frozen "Let It Go" Sequence Performed by Idina Menzel909,725,851v1.2013-12-06
131.Maroon 5 - She Will Be Loved905,593,1582009-06-17
132.Ariana Grande - thank u, next898,448,5412018-11-30
133.Charlie Puth - One Call Away [Official Video]892,062,4532015-09-14
134.Guns N' Roses - Patience (Official Music Video)888,148,3792009-10-08
135.Justin Bieber - One Time (Official Video)884,977,4522009-11-24
136.Eminem - Stan (Long Version) ft. Dido877,484,3772009-12-25
137.Calvin Harris - I Need Your Love (Official Video) ft. Ellie Goulding869,879,7142013-04-14
138.Calvin Harris - Outside (Official Video) ft. Ellie Goulding867,428,7952014-11-12
139.One Direction - One Thing (Official Video)862,676,5412012-01-13
140.Maroon 5 - Moves Like Jagger ft. Christina Aguilera860,712,1292011-08-09
141.Selena Gomez - Come & Get It (Official Music Video)847,548,9242013-05-07
142.Taylor Swift - We Are Never Ever Getting Back Together847,393,1162012-09-01
143.Katy Perry - California Gurls (Official) ft. Snoop Dogg841,805,1532010-06-15
144.Sony Pictures Animation - Saja Boys - Soda Pop (Official Lyric Video)840,067,2892025-06-23
145.Adele - Skyfall (Lyric Video)838,662,6592012-10-18
146.Linkin Park - What I've Done (Official Video) - Linkin Park836,637,1432007-04-03
147.Taylor Swift - Love Story834,685,5112009-06-16
148.One Direction - Best Song Ever (Official Video)832,161,0242013-07-22
149.Katy Perry - Unconditionally (Official)829,713,5712013-11-20
150.Megan Trainor - Meghan Trainor - Me Too (Official Music Video)828,526,3792016-05-10
151.Metallica - Enter Sandman [Official Music Video]826,647,3752012-03-19
152.Beyoncé - Drunk in Love (Explicit) ft. JAY Z823,006,0152013-12-16
153.Calvin Harris - Feels (Official Video) ft. Pharrell Williams, Katy Perry, Big Sean812,717,1402017-06-27
154.Katy Perry - This Is How We Do (Official)810,534,3742014-07-31
155.Justin Bieber - Company804,867,7992016-06-08
156.Britney Spears - Toxic (Official Music Video)804,669,4932009-10-25
157.50 Cent - P.I.M.P. (Snoop Dogg Remix) ft. Snoop Dogg, G-Unit801,648,1932009-06-16
158.Maroon 5 - What Lovers Do ft. SZA797,262,3612017-09-28
159.Katy Perry - Chained To The Rhythm (Official) ft. Skip Marley793,998,7252017-02-21
160.Ariana Grande - Dangerous Woman785,259,8442016-03-31
161.Maroon 5 - Don't Wanna Know783,857,9132016-10-14
162.Bruno Mars - Treasure [Official Music Video]781,931,4882013-06-14
163.Aerosmith - I Don't Want to Miss a Thing (Official Music Video)780,985,7562014-06-29
164.One Direction - Live While We're Young (Official Video)774,584,9332012-09-20
165.Charlie Puth - Marvin Gaye ft. Meghan Trainor [Official Video]771,737,4652015-04-01
166.Eminem - No Love (Explicit Version) ft. Lil Wayne767,664,7652010-09-29
167.Billie Eilish - Bellyache761,036,9502017-03-22
168.Katy Perry - E.T. (Official) ft. Kanye West760,081,5352011-03-31
169.50 Cent - 21 Questions ft. Nate Dogg759,873,1192009-06-16
170.Aerosmith - Crazy (Official Music Video)753,597,6942009-12-25
171.Charlie Puth - "How Long" [Official Video]750,050,7552017-10-19
172.Nirvana - Come As You Are741,432,0202009-06-16
173.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [G-Mix] ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J & T-Pain740,592,1812011-01-07
174.Adele - When We Were Young (Live at The Church Studios)733,314,0202015-11-17
175.Taylor Swift - 22733,128,8002013-03-13
176.Avril Lavigne - Girlfriend (Official Music Video)727,908,5982009-10-03
177.Linkin Park - New Divide (Official Video) - Linkin Park721,359,3902009-06-15
178.Ariana Grande - positions (official video)717,286,6372020-10-23
179.Guns N' Roses - Welcome To The Jungle (Official Music Video)710,814,4982009-12-25
180.Imagine Dragons - Natural704,182,5052018-08-24
181.AC/DC - Highway to Hell (from Live at River Plate)703,669,0622013-06-06
182.Katy Perry - Swish Swish (Official) ft. Nicki Minaj700,690,6752017-08-24
183.Megan Trainor - Meghan Trainor - Dear Future Husband (Official Music Video)693,995,8212015-03-16
184.W Sound - LA PLENA691,282,8552025-02-20
185.50 Cent - Many Men (Wish Death) (Dirty Version)689,497,6152009-06-16
186.Megan Trainor - Meghan Trainor - NO (Official Music Video)687,009,0412016-03-21
187.One Direction - You & I (Official Video)677,075,1362014-04-18
188.Nirvana - The Man Who Sold The World (MTV Unplugged)675,878,4652009-06-16
189.Eminem - Sing For The Moment673,346,3852009-12-25
190.50 Cent - Just A Lil Bit672,674,6132009-06-16
191.Ariana Grande - One Last Time (Lyric Video)667,754,0222015-02-06
192.The Pussycat Dolls - Don't Cha ft. Busta Rhymes (Official Video)666,862,4712009-06-26
193.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull657,222,9662012-04-06
194.Beyoncé - If I Were A Boy656,572,9912009-10-03
195.Demi Lovato - Let It Go (from "Frozen") [Official]647,873,8292013-11-01
196.Billie Eilish - Ocean Eyes (Official Music Video)647,756,2072016-03-24
197.Ariana Grande - break up with your girlfriend, i'm bored643,854,3832019-02-07
198.Linkin Park - Castle of Glass (Official Video) - Linkin Park640,004,5502012-10-10
199.Linkin Park - Faint (Official Video) - Linkin Park638,085,5072009-10-24
200.Little Mix - Secret Love Song ft. Jason Derulo (Official Video)637,642,7702016-02-03
201.Paramore - Paramore: Decode [OFFICIAL VIDEO]637,006,2642008-10-31
202.Imagine Dragons - It's Time629,442,1002012-04-18
203.Beyoncé - 7/11628,945,5722014-11-22
204.Christina Aguilera - Pero Me Acuerdo De Tí (Official Music Video)624,639,8172009-10-03
205.Beyoncé - Irreplaceable623,966,9632009-10-03
206.Beyoncé - Run the World (Girls) (Video - Main Version)623,311,8062011-05-18
207.One Direction - Perfect (Official Video)616,506,8222015-10-20
208.Taylor Swift - Delicate607,342,0682018-03-11
209.Megan Trainor - Meghan Trainor - Lips Are Movin (Official Music Video)604,393,2952014-11-19
210.Beyoncé - Love On Top (Video Edit)600,925,8012011-10-16
211.Avril Lavigne - When You're Gone (Officia Music Video)592,650,8912009-10-03
212.System of a Down - Aerials592,058,9292009-10-03
213.Cardi B - WAP feat. Megan Thee Stallion [Official Music Video]591,316,5972020-08-07
214.One Direction - Kiss You (Official Video)589,046,0042013-01-07
215.Avril Lavigne - Wish You Were Here (Official Music Video)584,420,2892011-09-09
216.Cardi B - & Bruno Mars - Please Me (Official Video)582,594,7072019-03-01
217.Miley Cyrus - The Backyard Sessions - "Jolene"581,994,1172012-12-24
218.Calvin Harris - My Way (Official Video)578,275,6972016-10-28
219.Justin Bieber - Mistletoe (Official Music Video)575,409,8492011-10-18
220.Selena Gomez - Kill Em With Kindness (Official Music Video)571,453,1982016-06-06
221.Justin Bieber - Somebody To Love Remix ft. Usher (Official Music Video)569,590,1272010-06-16
222.Miley Cyrus - Malibu (Official Video)564,722,3322017-05-11
223.Demi Lovato - Cool for the Summer (Official Video)564,408,4242015-07-23
224.Taylor Swift - The Fate of Ophelia556,860,6002025-10-05
225.Selena Gomez - Same Old Love (Official Music Video)556,685,8002015-10-07
226.HUNTR/X - How It's Done (Official Lyric Video)555,271,7752025-06-23
227.Justin Bieber - I'll Show You (Official Video)554,429,4862015-11-02
228.Selena Gomez - Good For You (Official Music Video)553,694,1342015-06-26
229.Miley Cyrus - The Climb (Official Music Video) (HQ)553,029,1702009-02-14
230.Demi Lovato - Sorry Not Sorry547,964,1022017-07-19
231.System of a Down - B.Y.O.B. (Video)547,665,6762009-10-03
232.Demi Lovato - Give Your Heart a Break (Official Video)547,236,3502012-04-02
233.Justin Bieber - Ghost546,090,3862021-10-08
234.Britney Spears - Oops!...I Did It Again (Official Video)545,575,5632009-10-25
235.Taylor Swift - I Knew You Were Trouble543,175,9052012-12-14
236.Maroon 5 - Maps (Explicit)541,574,2482014-07-02
237.Justin Bieber - Love Me (Official Music Video)541,080,0392010-08-06
238.Linkin Park - Somewhere I Belong (Official Video) - Linkin Park538,494,6342007-03-05
239.Billie Eilish - everything i wanted537,952,3152020-01-23
240.Justin Bieber - As Long As You Love Me ft. Big Sean (Official Music Video)535,865,4922012-08-01
241.Eminem - Lose Yourself by Eminem | Eminem530,503,2562007-05-24
242.Bruno Mars - Versace On The Floor [Official Video]526,367,5992017-08-14
243.AC/DC - Thunderstruck523,098,5662018-10-25
244.Teddy Swims - Lose Control (The Village Sessions)519,371,5292024-08-23
245.Adele - Easy On Me (Official Lyric Video)518,975,3392021-11-19
246.Eminem - You Don't Know ft. 50 Cent, Cashis, Lloyd Banks516,796,1832009-12-25
247.Eminem - KILLSHOT [Official Audio]516,440,2542018-09-14
248.Maroon 5 - Maps (Lyric Video)514,181,6982014-06-24
249.Little Mix - Shout Out to My Ex (Official Video)512,616,8392016-10-20
250.Charlie Puth - Left And Right (feat. Jung Kook of BTS) [Official Video]512,012,8142022-06-24



(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates