Youtube video statistics - Home

Wiz Khalifa

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 19,800,000
Channel views: 9,294,115,701
Total video viewcount:: 9,297,059,619

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack4,315,112,1632015-04-07
2.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Young, Wild and Free ft. Bruno Mars [Official Video]500,408,5532011-11-28
3.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [G-Mix] ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J & T-Pain433,487,9502011-01-07
4.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz [Official Video]318,896,8212014-04-14
5.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [Official Music Video]297,883,0782010-10-11
6.Wiz Khalifa - Roll Up [Official Music Video]289,119,1642011-03-04
7.Wiz Khalifa - On My Level Ft. Too Short [Official Music Video]193,619,8542011-01-27
8.Wiz Khalifa - Work Hard Play Hard [Music Video]191,206,3182012-05-23
9.Wiz Khalifa - No Sleep [Music Video]158,317,8102011-08-10
10.Wiz Khalifa & Iggy Azalea – Go Hard or Go Home [Furious 7 Soundtrack]136,946,3462015-02-16
11.Wiz Khalifa - Promises [Official Video]109,265,1422014-08-05
12.Wiz Khalifa - So High ft. Ghost Loft [Official Audio]104,202,0182014-08-12
13.Wiz Khalifa - Something New feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Music Video]92,348,4172017-08-14
14.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Video]82,164,7472013-03-21
15.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond"77,838,2252013-06-12
16.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up ft. Lil Uzi Vert [Official Video]77,781,0232016-07-14
17.Wiz Khalifa - Hopeless Romantic feat. Swae Lee [Official Music Video]71,567,8072018-08-13
18.Wiz Khalifa - Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J [Official Audio]65,302,3282012-12-11
19.Wiz Khalifa - King of Everything [Official Video]60,307,4682015-12-28
20.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Video]56,278,9292014-12-23
21.Wiz Khalifa - Lit [Official Video]50,666,3792015-06-03
22.Wiz Khalifa - Bake Sale ft. Travis Scott [Official Video]49,337,1762016-04-26
23.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Video]44,199,2172014-10-26
24.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Video]41,946,0122014-07-15
25.Wiz Khalifa - Never Been (official video)41,862,6572010-08-07
26.Wiz Khalifa - Say So [Official Video]38,731,9582015-08-05
27.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission [Official Video]36,391,6142015-05-05
28.Wiz Khalifa - Most of Us [Official Video]35,780,4862015-10-18
29.Wiz Khalifa- Ink My Whole Body(Official Video)34,343,1342009-05-06
30.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Official Video]33,023,9792012-11-13
31.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Audio]32,932,0422012-09-24
32.Wiz Khalifa - "The Plan" ft. Juicy J (Official Video)31,588,8622013-11-12
33.Wiz Khalifa - MAAN! Weedmix [Official Video]29,376,2402014-05-09
34.Wiz Khalifa - Captain [Official Video]28,307,6482018-02-01
35.Ty Dolla $ign & Wiz Khalifa - Brand New [Official Video]27,214,6472017-02-05
36.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" (feat. Problem & Iamsu!)24,199,7722013-04-26
37.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz (Official Audio)23,000,6752014-02-11
38.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods and Neako - Reefer Party22,380,2392011-06-02
39.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Gang Ft. Chevy Woods [Official Music Video]22,280,8392011-09-23
40.Wiz Khalifa- California (Music Video).mp420,562,2882011-12-16
41.Wiz Khalifa- ATL Freestyle20,185,2712008-10-05
42.Wiz Khalifa - Zoney [Official Video]20,046,8692016-03-29
43.Wiz Khalifa - Elevated [Official Video]19,922,7032016-04-13
44.Wiz Khalifa - Celebrate ft. Rico Love [Official Video]19,709,4542016-06-07
45.Wiz Khalifa - Burn Slow ft. Rae Sremmurd [Official Audio]19,332,4852015-09-04
46.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin ft. 2 Chainz [Official Video]19,201,0402012-10-15
47.Wiz Khalifa - Ass Drop [Official Audio]18,963,9262014-08-19
48.Wiz Khalifa - Real Rich feat. Gucci Mane [Official Music Video]18,889,1762018-06-22
49.Wiz Khalifa - The Play [Official Video]18,010,1522015-05-14
50.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y ft. Problem - Getting Loose17,582,2652019-03-27
51.Wiz Khalifa - Letterman [Official Music Video]15,941,8542018-01-23
52.Wiz Khalifa - Decisions [Official Video]14,310,9832015-03-06
53.Wiz Khalifa - The Plan feat. Juicy J [Official Audio]12,770,7802012-12-11
54.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods - Taylor Gang (official video)12,150,6102011-04-07
55.Wiz Khalifa - Good For Us [Official Video]12,063,0282015-04-29
56.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Video]12,026,7712015-01-08
57.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Late is better than never11,940,8462016-06-29
58.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Ty Dolla $ign & Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]11,721,7622014-07-22
59.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Smokin' On ft. Juicy J [Audio]11,291,7032011-12-05
60.Wiz Khalifa - So Much [Official Video]11,186,3492016-05-21
61.Wiz Khalifa - Paperbond [Official Audio]11,145,3852012-12-11
62.Wiz Khalifa-Name On A Cloud/Wussup(HD)10,629,0072009-06-29
63.Wiz Khalifa - Damn It Feels Good To Be A Taylor (official video)10,542,2972010-09-08
64.Wiz Khalifa - Fr Fr feat. Lil Skies [Official Audio]9,954,5612018-07-13
65.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Hardly At Home9,907,1062015-10-28
66.Wiz Khalifa - True Colors ft. Nicki Minaj [Official Audio]9,677,0282014-08-19
67.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Right Track9,589,8872016-05-09
68.Wiz Khalifa - Bluffin feat. Berner [Official Audio]9,444,0322012-12-11
69.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Video]8,534,9162019-04-20
70.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Official Video]8,273,4322012-11-27
71.DayToday Season 3 ep.4 - How to Roll a Perfect Joint7,942,0852010-12-05
72.Wiz Khalifa - Up In It [Official Audio]7,798,1672012-12-11
73.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Music Video]7,584,5182018-07-13
74.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Makin Plays7,067,4002016-01-10
75.Taylor Gang - Gang Gang [Official Video]6,884,1692016-09-11
76.Wiz Khalifa & Snoop Dogg - Young, Wild & Free [Beyond the Video]6,880,5392011-11-18
77.Wiz Khalifa - Old Chanel (feat. Smoke DZA)6,846,3702013-06-24
78.Wiz Khalifa - Hot Now [Official Audio]6,799,3832018-07-13
79.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Music Video]6,607,9582018-08-23
80.Wiz Khalifa - Lit ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]6,530,6092016-02-05
81.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Video]6,121,9462015-04-05
82.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle [Official Audio]6,089,4362018-04-20
83.Wiz Khalifa - iSay ft. Juicy J [Official Audio]6,066,0832016-02-05
84.Wiz Khalifa - "Look What I Got On" (Official Audio)5,985,8742013-08-23
85.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Audio]5,733,0572014-07-29
86.Wiz Khalifa - Hunnid Bands (official video) Prod. By Tay Keith5,704,9302018-04-15
87.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 45,696,1362012-12-28
88.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow Ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J, & T-Pain [G-MIX]5,586,3802010-12-17
89.Wiz Khalifa - Best Life ft. Sosamann [Official Video]5,452,6312018-02-08
90.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - Breaks [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]5,435,0702014-10-13
91.Wiz Khalifa - Got Me Some More (Audio)5,339,6072013-12-18
92.Wiz Khalifa - OG Bobby Johnson Remix ft. Chevy Woods [Official Video]5,331,2142014-03-22
93.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up With A Zip (Wiz Khalifa Remix)5,184,4542017-05-26
94.Wiz Khalifa- The Tweak Is Heavy5,078,0482012-11-01
95.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - The Life [Official Video]4,947,1512019-02-18
96.Wiz Khalifa - House in the Hills ft. Curren$y [Official Audio]4,921,2242014-08-19
97.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Music Video]4,826,1712018-11-14
98.Wiz Khalifa - Day Today: World Wide Wizzle4,790,4512016-06-04
99.Wiz Khalifa - Cowboy [Official Audio]4,763,8992016-02-05
100.DayToday Season 3 ep. 94,737,9472011-03-16
101.Wiz Khalifa ft. Kev tha Hustler - Hello Kitty (On the Pill)4,668,2222009-11-11
102.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trappin Ep. 14,397,6012015-10-01
103.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lbs. of fun4,363,7262016-09-13
104.Wiz Khalifa - Gin & Drugs feat. Problem [Official Music Video]4,329,4302018-07-19
105.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 34,158,4862014-02-06
106.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Man We Have Fun3,912,4142017-01-06
107.Wiz Khalifa- STU (Video)3,880,3972012-10-19
108.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 73,875,9162014-03-20
109.Wiz Khalifa - BTS [Official Audio]3,806,5122016-02-05
110.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Happy Four Twenty3,803,4502017-04-22
111.DayToday Season 3 ep. 73,770,8342011-02-04
112.Wiz Khalifa - Alright ft. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Video]3,762,9922019-05-01
113.Wiz Khalifa - "Look Into My Eyes" (Official Audio)3,754,1102013-08-20
114.Wiz Khalifa - Penthouse feat. Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]3,710,9502018-07-13
115.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Life is good3,560,8722016-03-15
116.Wiz Khalifa - Reach For the Stars feat. Bone Thugs n Harmony [Official Audio]3,501,8212018-07-13
117.DayToday: 30 Deep3,444,3832014-05-02
118.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Audio]3,427,1652014-08-19
119.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Audio]3,407,1112014-06-24
120.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overtime grind3,399,1892016-07-11
121.Wiz Khalifa - Time [Official Audio]3,341,0852012-12-11
122.Wiz Khalifa- Dont Lie (Freestyle)3,339,9932012-07-06
123.Wiz Khalifa - Initiation feat. Lola Monroe [Official Audio]3,249,1122012-12-11
124.Wiz Khalifa - No Gain [Official Audio]3,237,4982014-08-19
125.Taylor Gang - Sleep At Night [Official Video]3,226,1552016-10-24
126.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down ft. Chevy Woods & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,196,1092014-08-19
127.Wiz Khalifa - Hope ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,195,3912014-08-19
128.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 53,178,9222015-09-30
129.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - All Day [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]3,149,5742014-10-13
130.We Dem Boyz Remix ft. Rick Ross, Schoolboy Q & Nas [Official Audio]3,119,5052014-07-04
131.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin' ft. 2 Chainz (Official Audio)3,074,2602012-06-29
132.DayToday - Europe pt. 23,058,5042012-08-12
133.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down feat. Ty Dolla $ign & Chevy Woods [Official Video]3,029,7082015-02-24
134.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer)2,953,0922017-04-20
135.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Audio]2,900,2612014-08-19
136.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lots of Love to Give2,886,8122017-03-14
137.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 12,834,9082015-07-06
138.Wiz Khalifa - 100 Bottles (video)2,808,2292013-01-18
139.Oh Gee La Freestyle w/ Lola Monroe and Juicy J2,808,1952012-01-25
140.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working On New Heat2,803,7662015-11-20
141.Wiz Khalifa - Runways Freestyle2,796,8802012-10-12
142.Wiz Khalifa - Hella Dope (freestyle)2,736,3812011-06-07
143.DayToday Season 4 ep. 32,723,1202011-05-08
144.Wiz Khalifa - Call Waiting [Official Audio]2,698,5952016-02-05
145.Wiz Khalifa - No Limit [Official Audio]2,677,8072012-12-11
146.Wiz Khalifa - James Bong [Official Video]2,666,6652014-10-09
147.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Audio]2,641,6592012-12-11
148.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: On The Daily2,601,1552016-05-01
149.Wiz Khalifa - Never Lie feat. Moneybagg Yo [Official Music Video]2,561,9472019-10-28
150.DayToday Season 4 ep. 4 Green Carpet Tour2,533,9352011-05-19
151.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.1 Bacc At It2,526,5592016-11-05
152.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stay Dazed & Stay Blazed2,471,8872018-10-18
153.Wiz Khalifa - City View ft. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]2,455,6342016-02-05
154.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working Harder Than Ever2,405,5032015-10-08
155.DayToday Season 3 ep.12,385,4022010-08-13
156.Wiz Khalifa - Ocean [Official Audio]2,360,4852018-07-13
157.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ridin High2,346,2422016-02-23
158.Daytoday Season 3 ep.32,326,5142010-11-15
159.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 52,324,0832014-02-28
160.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Again2,310,0072016-08-19
161.DayToday Season 4 ep. 5 Euro Tour2,264,6762011-06-18
162.Snapchat - Young Deji ft. Wiz Khalifa [Official Video]2,262,5962019-03-25
163.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: As Long As My Fans Are Happy2,095,9182017-05-06
164.DayToday Season 3 ep.52,064,0042011-01-03
165.Wiz Khalifa - Mr Williams feat. THEMXXNLIGHT & Curren$y [Official Audio]2,055,7452018-07-13
166.Wiz Khalifa- Mezmorized (official video)2,033,0742010-08-06
167.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Music Video]2,028,2792018-11-04
168.Wiz Khalifa - King [Official Audio]2,005,1162018-07-13
169.Wiz Khalifa - Never Lie feat.Moneybagg Yo [Official Audio]1,991,9072019-08-23
170.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission ft. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]1,986,3422016-02-05
171.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Audio]1,985,7562018-07-13
172.Wiz Khalifa - Alright feat. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Audio]1,963,4942019-02-01
173.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Still Down1,937,2942015-01-20
174.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 31,907,5182015-07-21
175.DayToday Season 3 ep.6 Waken Baken1,904,3862011-01-11
176.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stoned And On The Move1,899,7752015-12-29
177.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doing my thang1,898,3802016-03-09
178.Wiz khalifa - Day Today: Wiz In Chicago1,806,5912017-10-11
179.Wiz Khalifa- Knock You Down1,805,0382009-05-03
180.DayToday Season 4 ep. 11,784,6162011-04-22
181.Wiz Khalifa- Boarding Pass- *Flight School*1,781,5712009-03-15
182.DayToday Season3 ep 21,752,8002010-09-03
183.Wiz Khalifa - B Ok [Official Audio]1,729,4642018-07-13
184.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Usual1,728,5372016-04-25
185.DayToday Season 4 ep. 6- Happy Birthday Wiz Part 11,713,8172011-09-20
186.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: I Have License To Drive1,713,4962017-01-26
187.Brainstorm (Official Video)1,710,9122012-03-19
188.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trippin1,703,0112015-10-15
189.Wiz Khalifa- Khalifa Green1,672,8742008-09-15
190.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 21,651,3932015-07-15
191.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Audio]1,642,0012018-07-13
192.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.2 Always Litty1,635,8242016-11-30
193.Wiz Khalifa - Incense [Official Audio]1,631,0312014-09-10
194.Wiz Khalifa - Intro [Official Audio]1,625,3612012-12-11
195.Wiz Khalifa - Royal Highness (ft. Casey Veggies) [Official Audio]1,609,7392017-11-10
196.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Forever Ball [Official Video]1,590,9782019-02-16
197.Wiz Khalifa - Bootsy Bellows [Official Audio]1,587,8322018-07-13
198.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Tour1,586,6592016-08-12
199.Blacc Hollywood: Part One1,525,1832014-07-24
200.Wiz Khalifa- Say U Will freestyle*hot*1,505,9492009-01-20
201.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 51,464,6202013-01-22
202.DayToday - While You Were Sleeping1,441,3272012-02-09
203.DayToday Season 4 ep. 21,441,2322011-05-01
204.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo & Hardo [Official Music Video]1,439,2462018-10-11
205.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: HOW TO MAINTAIN1,432,6712017-12-11
206.Wiz Khalifa - Look What I Got On (Official Audio Visualizer)1,426,7432013-09-12
207.Wiz Khalifa - Daytoday: Gangsters Everywhere We Go1,426,7042018-12-13
208.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Audio]1,418,2322012-11-20
209.Wiz Khalifa - Global Access [Official Audio]1,406,0582017-11-10
210.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: At Its Highest1,373,2212016-09-03
211.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 31,368,6982012-11-30
212.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 41,354,3072015-09-30
213.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Road to LNFL1,341,8832017-11-16
214.Wiz Khalifa-Great 2 Be Here1,334,5642009-01-07
215.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 11,330,4452012-11-04
216.Wiz Khalifa - Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose1,328,1382012-12-11
217.Wiz Khalifa- The Grinder1,328,0552012-05-30
218.DayToday New York1,309,6082012-03-05
219.Wiz Khalifa - Make A Play ft. J.R. Donato [Official Audio]1,291,6202016-02-05
220.DayToday - SXSW1,288,7692012-03-26
221.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Back Out1,271,6872015-01-30
222.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 81,269,2042013-12-19
223.Wk Today- Dance Off1,246,6652011-12-30
224.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 21,236,2682012-11-15
225.DayToday: Cuttin' the F up.1,226,3362014-11-16
226.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ready For Khalifa?1,225,1742016-02-03
227.WK Today - The Dogg's House1,222,4102011-11-07
228.Wiz Khalifa - Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]1,221,5392012-12-11
229.Wiz Khalifa - Karate feat. Chevy Woods / Never Hesitate feat. Darrius Willrich [Official Audio]1,192,2592018-07-13
230.Daytoday - Office Hours1,185,3652012-06-13
231.Wiz Khalifa - Fall Asleep [Official Audio]1,174,2532012-12-11
232.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doin What I Love Most1,161,2212018-08-01
233.DayToday Season 3 ep. 81,155,0692011-02-25
234.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo and Hardo [Official Audio]1,134,0512018-07-13
235.DayToday- Miami1,100,0302012-02-15
236.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The End1,073,6082014-12-20
237.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Four1,059,3892014-09-18
238.WK Today - Walk on1,039,8742011-11-14
239.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy "The Checkpoint"1,030,6732009-06-21
240.Wiz Khalifa- Bed Rest Freestyle (Prod. By Sledgren)1,021,5732012-07-12
241.DayToday: Before the End1,019,3972014-11-27
242.Wiz Khalifa - Very Special [Official Audio]1,012,8322018-07-13
243.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 11,007,2662013-10-29
244.Wiz Khalifa- Dessert (Video)999,0812011-11-18
245.Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign - Talk About It In The Morning The Movie [Official Trailer]982,9732015-09-07
246.Wiz Khalifa - Come Join Taylor Gang Part 1974,6292018-04-10
247.DayToday Season 4 ep. 7- Happy Birthday Wiz Pt. 2973,6182011-09-29
248.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle972,7212018-03-30
249.Wiz Khalifa - Bout Me feat. Problem & Iamsu [Official Audio]963,3172013-02-08
250.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 4960,1402014-02-20
251.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Audio]955,4342018-07-13
252.Wiz Khalifa - Word On the Town [Official Audio]942,1162014-09-10
253.Wiz Khalifa - Long Way To Go [Official Audio]941,3682017-11-10
254.Wiz Khalifa We Dem Boyz Promo915,3492014-03-06
255.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 6912,5522014-03-06
256.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Plot Twist [Official Video]907,1922019-02-20
257.Rolling Papers World Tour '11882,4272011-07-03
258.Wiz Khalifa in Big Flats New York: Boyz of Zummer Tour 2015874,5902015-06-13
259.Wiz Khalifa - On Me ft. Jeezy [Official Audio]873,5182014-09-10
260.WK Today - Happy Birthday Amber855,7302011-11-11
261.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Laugh Now, Fly Later Preview852,2112017-10-24
262.Wiz Khalifa- DayToday: Pharrell Meets up wit Wiz850,3552017-10-09
263.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 6829,0362013-12-05
264.DayToday Season 2 ep. 3827,5572010-01-11
265.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 3826,2372013-05-13
266.WK Today -Toronto821,1702011-11-06
267.Wiz Khalifa - Plane 4 U [Official Audio]817,2952017-11-10
268.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Intro Video]814,7132014-12-19
269.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 2 of 3810,1582014-04-10
270.DayToday: 420786,5222014-05-08
271.Wiz Khalifa - Rain feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR [Official Audio]785,6732018-07-13
272.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Stoned Gentlemen768,0522019-02-27
273.Wiz Khalifa - Captain Remix feat. Smokepurpp [Official Audio]767,3852018-03-09
274.DayToday Season 2 ep. 5764,9622010-01-23
275.Wiz Khalifa - Weed Farm [Official Audio]764,3252017-11-10
276.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 1762,4842014-01-23
277.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Audio]721,0962018-07-13
278.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 1720,3982008-09-15
279.Wk Today- Gin Face714,1282012-01-07
280.Kiccin it at tha crib ep1704,2542016-09-16
281.Wiz Khalifa - Exclusive Freestyle695,2042015-07-31
282.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 2691,5582013-05-13
283.Wiz Khalifa - Real As You Think [Official Audio]676,2812019-04-20
284.Wiz Khalifa - All of a Sudden feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]660,2352018-07-13
285.Wiz Khalifa - No Dirt [Official Audio]658,4802017-11-10
286.WK Today- Young Wild & Free658,4272011-12-04
287.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Road Knows Best647,6022018-08-27
288.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 1)646,2732014-05-15
289.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 2629,5552014-01-30
290.Wiz Khalifa - Figure It Out [Official Audio]627,6292017-11-10
291.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 5623,9192013-11-28
292.Wiz Khalifa - G.O.A.T Flow feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]619,5372019-04-20
293.DayToday Season 4 (official trailer)618,0762011-04-14
294.DayToday Season 2 ep.4615,1692010-01-16
295.Lola Monroe- Stay Schemin' Freestyle (Video)611,7222012-02-24
296.Wiz Khalifa - City Of Steel [Official Audio]603,5942017-11-10
297.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer 2.0)603,1182018-04-20
298.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Seven (Season Finale)601,9332014-10-29
299.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 3)597,1682014-05-28
300.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Garage Talk596,6742019-03-12
301.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part One594,6782014-08-18
302.Wiz Khalifa- Happy New Year!!!582,8002009-01-03
303.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Two577,8072014-09-04
304.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Five575,0142014-10-01
305.WIZ KHALIFA - “STAYIN OUT ALL NIGHT” OFFICIAL INTERACTIVE MUSIC VIDEO574,0712014-10-21
306.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 1570,5202013-04-26
307.DayToday Final Episode566,4642011-10-04
308.DayToday Season 2 ep. 7563,8132010-02-18
309.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 7560,8342013-12-12
310.WK Today - Live in Leeds553,9662011-11-26
311.Wiz Khalifa - Behind the Cam Trailer530,1092019-04-17
312.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 3525,0142013-11-14
313.Wiz Khalifa- What's New *calls snoop out*518,5162008-11-21
314.Wiz Khalifa How Fly Promo HD511,8422009-08-12
315.DayToday: Deal or no Deal Tour (OutTakes)510,6442010-06-04
316.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 2507,5462013-11-04
317.Wiz Finds A Big Bag Of Weed In The Studio504,0592015-12-23
318.Wiz Sends a Message to his Taylors.500,2172015-12-27
319.DayToday Season 2 ep. 8492,5392010-03-06
320.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 1 of 3488,4852014-04-03
321.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Six486,6912014-10-09
322.Wiz Khalifa - Stay Focused [Official Audio]484,3682017-11-10
323.Wiz Khalifa*Get to know Taylor Gang* Pt. 1 of 2477,8842008-12-29
324.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 3 of 3467,8502014-04-17
325.Wiz Khalifa and Juicy J - "The Plan" Live at HOB Sunset Strip464,6992013-06-18
326.DayToday Season 2 ep.1457,8552009-12-02
327.Kiccin it at tha crib ep. 2452,0082016-09-23
328.Wiz Khalifa - Bacc To Winning feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]451,2772019-04-20
329.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio451,1032008-11-02
330.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Three446,5732014-09-11
331.Wiz Khalifa presents.."I Love My Job" DayToday ep.40 Special446,4632009-10-05
332.Wiz Khalifa - Yea Yup feat. Deji [Official Audio]446,0622019-04-20
333.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 2)438,9952014-05-22
334.Wiz Khalifa - It's On You [Official Audio]437,1012018-07-13
335.DayToday: Showtime433,7332014-06-26
336.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 4426,1692013-11-21
337.Blacc Hollywood: Inspiration425,3082014-08-02
338.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 9 (Season Finale)424,3592014-01-03
339.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (10M+ Official Trailer)418,8242019-04-25
340.DayToday: The Compound417,0512014-11-10
341.DayToday: Blacc up in this bitch400,4272014-10-31
342.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep2 - Rip Big Chop393,4002019-11-27
343.DayToday Ep.30 (Orientation Tour,4)384,3802009-07-10
344.Wiz Khalifa-Addicted(weedmix)381,1002008-11-03
345.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang? Part II380,9822014-11-21
346.2050 Tour Ottawa377,9692012-10-21
347.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" Teaser375,7072013-04-24
348.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang?360,4602014-11-13
349.Kush x Orange Juice Update359,7262010-03-09
350.Wiz Khalifa - Big Pride (Bag Talk) feat. Deji [Official Audio]357,1432019-04-20
351.DayToday: Taylor Gang Ninjas356,7242014-06-12
352.Behind The Scenes of Something New353,5662017-10-16
353.Wiz Khalifa - Homework feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]353,1232018-07-13
354.DayToday Season 2 ep. 6353,1212010-02-08
355.DayToday Ep.38 (Khalifa vs. The Bong 2)348,5492009-08-03
356.Wiz Khalifa- "Material" Behind the Scenes346,7192009-08-31
357.DayToday Season 2 ep. 2 (iPhone)335,0802009-12-18
358.Wiz Khalifa - All For You feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]333,9682019-04-20
359.Frequent Flyer Club (Gettin' Tatted)322,6602009-03-04
360.DayToday: In the Club315,7982014-06-05
361.Wiz Khalifa "We Dem Boyz" Premiere on Shazam314,1202014-02-06
362.Wiz Khalifa-*3 freestyles 1 night*312,1372009-01-29
363.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Shit's Amazing311,4852019-11-24
364.DayToday: Europe Part III (Trailer)309,0812013-10-22
365.Wiz Khalifa-DayToday Ep.2306,5162009-03-29
366.Blacc Hollywood: Young Icon299,6962014-08-19
367.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 2293,1252008-09-15
368.DayToday: 12 Fest287,4952014-04-24
369.DayToday: Zumiez In-Store275,7752014-07-03
370.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 2*270,4502009-06-26
371.Wiz Khalifa - Real One feat. Deji [Official Audio]267,3122019-04-20
372.DayToday Ep.39 (Welcome Home Khalifa)255,3782009-08-31
373.Wiz in La Day 1253,9322008-12-06
374.Under The Influence of Music Tour 2013248,0492013-04-20
375.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio AGAIN!!!241,9142008-11-03
376.Wiz Khalifa- Remember You (Trailer)241,0652012-11-10
377.Wiz Khalifa - What You Deserve feat. Deji [Official Audio]240,8312019-04-20
378.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep3 - Coach Cam229,8462019-12-02
379.Wiz Khalifa Twitter episode 1223,5162009-03-29
380.DayToday ep.21 (I Luv It)220,0502009-04-27
381.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Life feat. Sosamann [Official Audio]219,4012019-04-20
382.DayToday ep.23 (Got Fire Verses on Deck)217,6892009-05-01
383.Wiz Khalifa(Star Power)- U Rapper?214,8152008-07-15
384.DayToday Ep.31 (Orientation Tour Update 2)211,3782009-07-11
385.DayToday ep.22 (Blame It on The Gang)207,7772009-04-30
386.Wiz Khalifa - Monitored Millions [Official Audio]207,7752019-04-20
387.DayToday ep.20 (Because I Got ...)201,5602009-04-23
388.Wiz Khalifa - Virtual Reality VR180200,9972018-09-26
389.Wiz Khalifa- Outside Tha Club200,8662008-11-30
390.Wiz Khalifa- Performing a new *hit*199,3372008-11-17
391.DayToday: Australia - "Smoke Weed Everyday" (Commercial)197,2582014-02-13
392.DayToday Ep.36 (Orientation Tour Update 7)191,8202009-07-28
393.Wiz Khalifa - New Album O.N.I.F.C. Available 12.4.12186,9342012-11-29
394.DayToday Australia Trailer184,0672014-01-17
395.Wiz Khalifa - Behind The Cam [Official Trailer]182,8732019-04-10
396.DayToday Commercial: Chicken Legs179,8642013-11-18
397.DayToday: SXSW - "High as a Plane" (Commercial)179,7782014-03-27
398.Wiz Khalifa - Gold Bottles feat. Deji [Official Audio]179,6982019-04-20
399.Wiz Khalifa - You Don't Have To Hide feat. Deji [Official Audio]176,3852019-04-20
400.Blacc Hollywood: Commercial175,6572014-08-21
401.DayToday Commercial: Cough Cough Pass171,7002013-11-25
402.DayToday Ep. 28 (The Next Episode)163,4322009-06-21
403.DayToday ep.5- On My Job155,7792009-03-30
404.DayToday Ep. 33 (Orientation Tour Update 4)149,9262009-07-20
405.DayToday Ep.37 (Orientation Tour Update 9)146,9632009-08-03
406.DayToday ep.4- What Do U Think?146,3242009-03-30
407.DTDS3144,1442010-08-10
408.Wiz Khalifa - Chevy Bars feat. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]143,8562019-04-20
409.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Remember You feat. The Weeknd141,6112012-11-28
410.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 1*140,8032009-06-24
411.DayToday Ep.35 (Orientation Tour Update 6)139,5312009-07-28
412.DayToday Ep.32 (Orientation Tour Update 3)137,4082009-07-13
413.DayToday ep.16 (Let's Do a Hunnid)134,1042009-04-10
414.Day Today ep.3- While U Were Sleeping133,1732009-03-29
415.DayToday ep.9 (All In a Day's Work)131,7292009-04-02
416.DayToday Ep.25 (Bottom Of The Map)128,1872009-06-08
417.Wiz Khalifa- Shows Mixtape Cover127,6082008-09-08
418.DayToday ep.34 (Orientation Tour Update 5)123,2752009-07-28
419.DayToday ep.12 (Im In Myamee Trick)121,1542009-04-05
420.Wiz Khalifa*Get To Know Taylor Gang*Pt. 2 of 2118,6162009-01-05
421.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Audio]118,2362019-04-20
422.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond" (Behind The Scenes)118,1892013-07-15
423.DayToday Ep. 27 (Homeward Bound)117,9862009-06-20
424.DayToday ep.10 (Im Still Here Baby)116,7732009-04-02
425.DayToday ep. 29 (Pilots Log 3)116,0832009-06-23
426.DayToday ep.7 (The Grind Don't Stop)115,5862009-03-31
427.Frequent Flyer Club- In the Studio cuttin' up!114,7762009-02-08
428.WIZ KHALIFA- *Finna Fly Out*(hit me on my sidekick)114,1582008-09-06
429.Wiz Khalifa(StarPower)-Exclusive113,5902008-07-16
430.DayToday ep. 17 (Follower Music)108,3682009-04-12
431.U T I O M Tour Commercial107,8182014-07-03
432.DayToday Ep. 26 (Pilot's Log)106,9762009-06-08
433.DayToday ep.19 (Man I Love College)105,6552009-04-21
434.DayToday ep.13 (Cant get me Out My Zone)105,0152009-04-06
435.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Up In It104,4622012-11-29
436.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J103,9602012-12-01
437.The Influence Tour #its420somewhere103,1972013-04-24
438.DayToday ep.14 (Ghandi Trip)100,8562009-04-07
439.DayToday ep. 18 (Oh i Think They Like Me)95,6762009-04-14
440.DayToday ep.6 (We Love Everybody)93,1032009-03-31
441.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Let It Go feat. Akon92,9132012-12-03
442.DayToday ep.8 (Can U Tweet-style)88,2692009-04-01
443.DayToday Commercial: Look Into My Eyes85,2152013-12-11
444.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Plan feat. Juicy J84,9722012-12-16
445.Blacc Hollywood: Tour Ticket Album Redemption84,1612014-08-20
446.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Bluff ft. Cam'ron83,0982012-11-28
447.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose82,4862012-12-02
448.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa80,4672008-09-28
449.Khalifa Blog #7- Take Off Tv episode 178,6942009-01-22
450.Frequent Flyer Club (Weekend Away)77,8932009-03-12
451.DayToday ep.15 (Model Type)76,3662009-04-08
452.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Fall Asleep73,8922012-12-06
453.Star Power Preview 172,2992008-07-16
454.Wiz Khalifa- Pt.2 of outside the club71,1322008-11-30
455.DayToday ep.11 (Twitt-Space)67,7902009-04-03
456.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Paperbond62,6522012-12-07
457.Wiz Khalifa-Star Power*New*Preview61,6282008-09-02
458.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle59,0872012-12-05
459.Wiz Khalifa-*1,000 subscribers*plus changes name58,9422009-02-05
460.Khalifa Blog #10- Not Doin Sh*t!!!57,5262009-02-03
461.Wiz Khalifa-Signs up for Twitter52,0082009-02-08
462.wiz khalifa- subscribe now45,2872008-11-12
463.Wiz Khalifa Gets Beckham-Ized45,1812009-03-27
464.Khalifa Blog #8- Take Off Tv episode 243,5292009-01-26
465.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Bluffin feat. Berner41,9082012-12-11
466.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Initiation feat. Lola Monroe41,8992012-12-13
467.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: No Limit41,8402012-12-15
468.Star Power Preview 239,9812008-08-20
469.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa pt. 237,6062008-09-29
470.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: It's Nothin feat. 2 Chainz35,9542012-11-30
471.Frequent Flyer Club (Flight School Trailer 1)34,8992009-02-24
472.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Work Hard, Play Hard32,1232012-12-04
473.Dj Deez Gets a Wake-Up Call30,8952008-10-03
474.Frequent Flyer Club (Fan Mail)28,7522009-03-30
475.Frequent Flyer Club (San Diego)28,3632009-02-21
476.Khalifa Blog #6- Iss all about the FANS!!!27,9002009-01-20
477.Frequent Flyer Club ( Khalifa Explains)26,7232009-02-20
478.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Time26,7112012-12-14
479.Lonnie Gets The Computer23,3062008-10-01

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date