Youtube video statistics - Home

Wiz Khalifa

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 19,108,541
Channel views: 9,056,373,891
Total video viewcount:: 9,056,727,086

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack4,211,684,4642015-04-07
2.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Young, Wild and Free ft. Bruno Mars [Official Video]482,392,9762011-11-28
3.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [G-Mix] ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J & T-Pain416,263,6502011-01-07
4.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz [Official Video]311,313,2622014-04-14
5.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [Official Music Video]294,241,1772010-10-11
6.Wiz Khalifa - Roll Up [Official Music Video]285,214,1522011-03-04
7.Wiz Khalifa - On My Level Ft. Too Short [Official Music Video]189,672,8432011-01-27
8.Wiz Khalifa - Work Hard Play Hard [Music Video]189,183,2362012-05-23
9.Wiz Khalifa - No Sleep [Music Video]155,735,4242011-08-10
10.Wiz Khalifa & Iggy Azalea – Go Hard or Go Home [Furious 7 Soundtrack]135,021,1412015-02-16
11.Wiz Khalifa - Promises [Official Video]106,085,6562014-08-05
12.Wiz Khalifa - So High ft. Ghost Loft [Official Audio]99,949,1662014-08-12
13.Wiz Khalifa - Something New feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Music Video]88,766,9262017-08-14
14.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Video]81,407,8472013-03-21
15.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond"76,633,1432013-06-12
16.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up ft. Lil Uzi Vert [Official Video]75,286,6752016-07-14
17.Wiz Khalifa - Hopeless Romantic feat. Swae Lee [Official Music Video]66,216,4122018-08-13
18.Wiz Khalifa - Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J [Official Audio]62,309,1152012-12-11
19.Wiz Khalifa - King of Everything [Official Video]58,673,0632015-12-28
20.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Video]55,112,9462014-12-23
21.Wiz Khalifa - Lit [Official Video]48,758,6592015-06-03
22.Wiz Khalifa - Bake Sale ft. Travis Scott [Official Video]47,029,9662016-04-26
23.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Video]43,403,0062014-10-26
24.Wiz Khalifa - Never Been (official video)41,528,6552010-08-07
25.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Video]41,130,7712014-07-15
26.Wiz Khalifa - Say So [Official Video]37,485,8742015-08-05
27.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission [Official Video]35,660,3182015-05-05
28.Wiz Khalifa - Most of Us [Official Video]35,271,3162015-10-18
29.Wiz Khalifa- Ink My Whole Body(Official Video)34,143,8572009-05-06
30.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Official Video]32,586,2022012-11-13
31.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Audio]32,480,2422012-09-24
32.Wiz Khalifa - "The Plan" ft. Juicy J (Official Video)31,034,8032013-11-12
33.Wiz Khalifa - MAAN! Weedmix [Official Video]27,667,4882014-05-09
34.Wiz Khalifa - Captain [Official Video]27,353,2292018-02-01
35.Ty Dolla $ign & Wiz Khalifa - Brand New [Official Video]26,569,4682017-02-05
36.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" (feat. Problem & Iamsu!)23,894,0512013-04-26
37.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz (Official Audio)22,744,9832014-02-11
38.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Gang Ft. Chevy Woods [Official Music Video]22,229,3322011-09-23
39.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods and Neako - Reefer Party21,081,0142011-06-02
40.Wiz Khalifa- California (Music Video).mp420,182,7142011-12-16
41.Wiz Khalifa- ATL Freestyle20,105,0982008-10-05
42.Wiz Khalifa - Zoney [Official Video]19,504,4212016-03-29
43.Wiz Khalifa - Elevated [Official Video]19,239,5772016-04-13
44.Wiz Khalifa - Burn Slow ft. Rae Sremmurd [Official Audio]19,074,2882015-09-04
45.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin ft. 2 Chainz [Official Video]18,850,1232012-10-15
46.Wiz Khalifa - Celebrate ft. Rico Love [Official Video]18,760,9382016-06-07
47.Wiz Khalifa - Ass Drop [Official Audio]18,697,2432014-08-19
48.Wiz Khalifa - Real Rich feat. Gucci Mane [Official Music Video]18,020,6332018-06-22
49.Wiz Khalifa - The Play [Official Video]17,823,0302015-05-14
50.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y ft. Problem - Getting Loose15,611,3982019-03-27
51.Wiz Khalifa - Letterman [Official Music Video]15,525,0132018-01-23
52.Wiz Khalifa - Decisions [Official Video]14,072,3992015-03-06
53.Wiz Khalifa - The Plan feat. Juicy J [Official Audio]12,524,9202012-12-11
54.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Video]11,938,4162015-01-08
55.Wiz Khalifa - Good For Us [Official Video]11,937,9812015-04-29
56.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Ty Dolla $ign & Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]11,707,8442014-07-22
57.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods - Taylor Gang (official video)11,446,1282011-04-07
58.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Late is better than never11,389,2112016-06-29
59.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Smokin' On ft. Juicy J [Audio]11,222,2552011-12-05
60.Wiz Khalifa - So Much [Official Video]11,019,1702016-05-21
61.Wiz Khalifa - Paperbond [Official Audio]10,791,0132012-12-11
62.Wiz Khalifa-Name On A Cloud/Wussup(HD)10,565,2862009-06-29
63.Wiz Khalifa - Damn It Feels Good To Be A Taylor (official video)10,432,5262010-09-08
64.Wiz Khalifa - Fr Fr feat. Lil Skies [Official Audio]9,667,5732018-07-13
65.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Hardly At Home9,665,9492015-10-28
66.Wiz Khalifa - Bluffin feat. Berner [Official Audio]9,191,2992012-12-11
67.Wiz Khalifa - True Colors ft. Nicki Minaj [Official Audio]9,127,0032014-08-19
68.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Right Track9,008,4272016-05-09
69.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Official Video]8,124,4972012-11-27
70.Wiz Khalifa - Up In It [Official Audio]7,693,2182012-12-11
71.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Music Video]7,397,9782018-07-13
72.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Video]7,198,0182019-04-20
73.Wiz Khalifa & Snoop Dogg - Young, Wild & Free [Beyond the Video]6,877,9522011-11-18
74.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Makin Plays6,861,5972016-01-10
75.Wiz Khalifa - Old Chanel (feat. Smoke DZA)6,787,6382013-06-24
76.DayToday Season 3 ep.4 - How to Roll a Perfect Joint6,648,4472010-12-05
77.Taylor Gang - Gang Gang [Official Video]6,507,6082016-09-11
78.Wiz Khalifa - Lit ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]6,465,9352016-02-05
79.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Music Video]6,277,0262018-08-23
80.Wiz Khalifa - Hot Now [Official Audio]6,239,4102018-07-13
81.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Video]6,077,7042015-04-05
82.Wiz Khalifa - iSay ft. Juicy J [Official Audio]6,029,5472016-02-05
83.Wiz Khalifa - "Look What I Got On" (Official Audio)5,906,9502013-08-23
84.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle [Official Audio]5,814,4472018-04-20
85.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Audio]5,716,8222014-07-29
86.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 45,680,1792012-12-28
87.Wiz Khalifa - Hunnid Bands (official video) Prod. By Tay Keith5,542,2632018-04-15
88.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow Ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J, & T-Pain [G-MIX]5,541,9142010-12-17
89.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - Breaks [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]5,389,0582014-10-13
90.Wiz Khalifa - Best Life ft. Sosamann [Official Video]5,319,3622018-02-08
91.Wiz Khalifa - Got Me Some More (Audio)5,213,1532013-12-18
92.Wiz Khalifa - OG Bobby Johnson Remix ft. Chevy Woods [Official Video]5,149,6512014-03-22
93.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up With A Zip (Wiz Khalifa Remix)5,082,3012017-05-26
94.Wiz Khalifa- The Tweak Is Heavy5,013,3552012-11-01
95.Wiz Khalifa - House in the Hills ft. Curren$y [Official Audio]4,787,3902014-08-19
96.Wiz Khalifa - Cowboy [Official Audio]4,700,8992016-02-05
97.DayToday Season 3 ep. 94,684,1602011-03-16
98.Wiz Khalifa ft. Kev tha Hustler - Hello Kitty (On the Pill)4,661,4842009-11-11
99.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Music Video]4,601,3262018-11-14
100.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - The Life [Official Video]4,466,5712019-02-18
101.Wiz Khalifa - Day Today: World Wide Wizzle4,437,4202016-06-04
102.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trappin Ep. 14,363,6472015-10-01
103.Wiz Khalifa - Gin & Drugs feat. Problem [Official Music Video]4,192,5322018-07-19
104.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 34,069,1802014-02-06
105.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lbs. of fun3,884,4762016-09-13
106.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 73,798,2682014-03-20
107.Wiz Khalifa- STU (Video)3,790,9382012-10-19
108.Wiz Khalifa - BTS [Official Audio]3,741,4292016-02-05
109.DayToday Season 3 ep. 73,681,9832011-02-04
110.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Happy Four Twenty3,624,5062017-04-22
111.Wiz Khalifa - "Look Into My Eyes" (Official Audio)3,621,6362013-08-20
112.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Man We Have Fun3,567,0772017-01-06
113.Wiz Khalifa - Penthouse feat. Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]3,519,0782018-07-13
114.DayToday: 30 Deep3,440,0392014-05-02
115.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Life is good3,421,6892016-03-15
116.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Audio]3,377,7302014-06-24
117.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Audio]3,374,4992014-08-19
118.Wiz Khalifa - Alright ft. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Video]3,369,9742019-05-01
119.Wiz Khalifa - Reach For the Stars feat. Bone Thugs n Harmony [Official Audio]3,308,2802018-07-13
120.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overtime grind3,286,0892016-07-11
121.Wiz Khalifa - Time [Official Audio]3,215,8392012-12-11
122.Wiz Khalifa - Initiation feat. Lola Monroe [Official Audio]3,209,3162012-12-11
123.Wiz Khalifa- Dont Lie (Freestyle)3,209,0652012-07-06
124.Taylor Gang - Sleep At Night [Official Video]3,202,8172016-10-24
125.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down ft. Chevy Woods & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,139,9382014-08-19
126.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - All Day [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]3,112,5382014-10-13
127.Wiz Khalifa - Hope ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,107,4232014-08-19
128.We Dem Boyz Remix ft. Rick Ross, Schoolboy Q & Nas [Official Audio]3,103,1392014-07-04
129.Wiz Khalifa - No Gain [Official Audio]3,090,3442014-08-19
130.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin' ft. 2 Chainz (Official Audio)3,066,6632012-06-29
131.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down feat. Ty Dolla $ign & Chevy Woods [Official Video]3,024,1762015-02-24
132.DayToday - Europe pt. 22,993,8002012-08-12
133.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 52,990,7572015-09-30
134.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer)2,911,0152017-04-20
135.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Audio]2,871,1952014-08-19
136.Wiz Khalifa - 100 Bottles (video)2,796,0412013-01-18
137.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 12,795,9362015-07-06
138.Oh Gee La Freestyle w/ Lola Monroe and Juicy J2,785,1872012-01-25
139.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lots of Love to Give2,772,0472017-03-14
140.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working On New Heat2,737,7482015-11-20
141.Wiz Khalifa - Hella Dope (freestyle)2,732,9462011-06-07
142.DayToday Season 4 ep. 32,717,2232011-05-08
143.Wiz Khalifa - Runways Freestyle2,708,3282012-10-12
144.Wiz Khalifa - Call Waiting [Official Audio]2,668,6992016-02-05
145.Wiz Khalifa - James Bong [Official Video]2,652,8012014-10-09
146.Wiz Khalifa - No Limit [Official Audio]2,625,4952012-12-11
147.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Audio]2,605,8712012-12-11
148.DayToday Season 4 ep. 4 Green Carpet Tour2,514,7412011-05-19
149.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.1 Bacc At It2,433,5082016-11-05
150.Wiz Khalifa - City View ft. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]2,420,7192016-02-05
151.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: On The Daily2,381,5012016-05-01
152.DayToday Season 3 ep.12,377,5762010-08-13
153.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working Harder Than Ever2,372,4362015-10-08
154.Daytoday Season 3 ep.32,320,6832010-11-15
155.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ridin High2,289,7222016-02-23
156.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stay Dazed & Stay Blazed2,275,3152018-10-18
157.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Again2,273,1912016-08-19
158.DayToday Season 4 ep. 5 Euro Tour2,261,3802011-06-18
159.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 52,238,6002014-02-28
160.Wiz Khalifa - Ocean [Official Audio]2,208,5492018-07-13
161.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: As Long As My Fans Are Happy2,080,8842017-05-06
162.Snapchat - Young Deji ft. Wiz Khalifa [Official Video]2,060,6712019-03-25
163.DayToday Season 3 ep.52,045,5812011-01-03
164.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission ft. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]1,966,3002016-02-05
165.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Music Video]1,947,7672018-11-04
166.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Still Down1,935,3972015-01-20
167.Wiz Khalifa - Mr Williams feat. THEMXXNLIGHT & Curren$y [Official Audio]1,925,8482018-07-13
168.Wiz Khalifa - Alright feat. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Audio]1,919,3362019-02-01
169.Wiz Khalifa - King [Official Audio]1,907,9932018-07-13
170.Wiz Khalifa- Mezmorized (official video)1,902,0412010-08-06
171.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 31,896,5922015-07-21
172.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doing my thang1,895,0932016-03-09
173.DayToday Season 3 ep.6 Waken Baken1,894,2322011-01-11
174.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Audio]1,892,3702018-07-13
175.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stoned And On The Move1,888,4292015-12-29
176.Wiz Khalifa- Knock You Down1,803,3612009-05-03
177.DayToday Season 4 ep. 11,781,3372011-04-22
178.Wiz Khalifa- Boarding Pass- *Flight School*1,777,6612009-03-15
179.DayToday Season3 ep 21,749,5712010-09-03
180.DayToday Season 4 ep. 6- Happy Birthday Wiz Part 11,702,2842011-09-20
181.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trippin1,699,4682015-10-15
182.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Usual1,695,5442016-04-25
183.Wiz khalifa - Day Today: Wiz In Chicago1,693,4952017-10-11
184.Brainstorm (Official Video)1,691,5842012-03-19
185.Wiz Khalifa- Khalifa Green1,672,3052008-09-15
186.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: I Have License To Drive1,670,6722017-01-26
187.Wiz Khalifa - B Ok [Official Audio]1,648,9772018-07-13
188.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 21,637,4162015-07-15
189.Wiz Khalifa - Incense [Official Audio]1,607,6892014-09-10
190.Wiz Khalifa - Intro [Official Audio]1,568,0732012-12-11
191.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Audio]1,553,7272018-07-13
192.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Tour1,539,7992016-08-12
193.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.2 Always Litty1,534,6852016-11-30
194.Wiz Khalifa - Royal Highness (ft. Casey Veggies) [Official Audio]1,530,8622017-11-10
195.Wiz Khalifa- Say U Will freestyle*hot*1,501,9492009-01-20
196.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Forever Ball [Official Video]1,493,4902019-02-16
197.Wiz Khalifa - Bootsy Bellows [Official Audio]1,469,7792018-07-13
198.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 51,462,1802013-01-22
199.Blacc Hollywood: Part One1,445,1162014-07-24
200.DayToday Season 4 ep. 21,434,4112011-05-01
201.DayToday - While You Were Sleeping1,430,8352012-02-09
202.Wiz Khalifa - Look What I Got On (Official Audio Visualizer)1,424,6132013-09-12
203.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: HOW TO MAINTAIN1,409,0922017-12-11
204.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Audio]1,402,9412012-11-20
205.Wiz Khalifa - Global Access [Official Audio]1,377,2332017-11-10
206.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 31,362,0532012-11-30
207.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo & Hardo [Official Music Video]1,351,0902018-10-11
208.Wiz Khalifa-Great 2 Be Here1,333,2302009-01-07
209.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 41,331,0772015-09-30
210.Wiz Khalifa- The Grinder1,323,9502012-05-30
211.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 11,319,8242012-11-04
212.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: At Its Highest1,318,8662016-09-03
213.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Road to LNFL1,309,2692017-11-16
214.DayToday New York1,303,5382012-03-05
215.Wiz Khalifa - Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose1,286,1452012-12-11
216.Wiz Khalifa - Make A Play ft. J.R. Donato [Official Audio]1,273,3932016-02-05
217.DayToday - SXSW1,270,1032012-03-26
218.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Back Out1,269,6002015-01-30
219.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 81,250,2422013-12-19
220.Wiz Khalifa - Daytoday: Gangsters Everywhere We Go1,248,5892018-12-13
221.Wk Today- Dance Off1,244,7792011-12-30
222.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 21,230,2702012-11-15
223.DayToday: Cuttin' the F up.1,224,4032014-11-16
224.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ready For Khalifa?1,215,5862016-02-03
225.WK Today - The Dogg's House1,206,0652011-11-07
226.Wiz Khalifa - Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]1,187,4322012-12-11
227.Daytoday - Office Hours1,179,9132012-06-13
228.Wiz Khalifa - Fall Asleep [Official Audio]1,139,2492012-12-11
229.DayToday Season 3 ep. 81,138,3602011-02-25
230.Wiz Khalifa - Karate feat. Chevy Woods / Never Hesitate feat. Darrius Willrich [Official Audio]1,137,0072018-07-13
231.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo and Hardo [Official Audio]1,119,4952018-07-13
232.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doin What I Love Most1,098,0302018-08-01
233.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The End1,066,2812014-12-20
234.DayToday- Miami1,063,2732012-02-15
235.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Four1,050,8372014-09-18
236.WK Today - Walk on1,038,9972011-11-14
237.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy "The Checkpoint"1,023,0002009-06-21
238.Wiz Khalifa- Bed Rest Freestyle (Prod. By Sledgren)1,021,5732012-07-12
239.DayToday: Before the End1,015,9622014-11-27
240.Wiz Khalifa- Dessert (Video)996,9292011-11-18
241.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 1996,0262013-10-29
242.Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign - Talk About It In The Morning The Movie [Official Trailer]981,9382015-09-07
243.DayToday Season 4 ep. 7- Happy Birthday Wiz Pt. 2966,2212011-09-29
244.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle959,0972018-03-30
245.Wiz Khalifa - Bout Me feat. Problem & Iamsu [Official Audio]954,5992013-02-08
246.Wiz Khalifa - Come Join Taylor Gang Part 1951,9302018-04-10
247.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 4950,8502014-02-20
248.Wiz Khalifa - Very Special [Official Audio]941,5852018-07-13
249.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Audio]936,4012018-07-13
250.Wiz Khalifa - Word On the Town [Official Audio]924,3302014-09-10
251.Wiz Khalifa - Long Way To Go [Official Audio]911,0222017-11-10
252.Wiz Khalifa We Dem Boyz Promo910,0362014-03-06
253.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 6897,1372014-03-06
254.Rolling Papers World Tour '11882,2142011-07-03
255.Wiz Khalifa in Big Flats New York: Boyz of Zummer Tour 2015874,3382015-06-13
256.Wiz Khalifa - On Me ft. Jeezy [Official Audio]865,7552014-09-10
257.WK Today - Happy Birthday Amber854,0782011-11-11
258.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Plot Twist [Official Video]852,7302019-02-20
259.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Laugh Now, Fly Later Preview837,8502017-10-24
260.Wiz Khalifa- DayToday: Pharrell Meets up wit Wiz833,2442017-10-09
261.DayToday Season 2 ep. 3824,0072010-01-11
262.WK Today -Toronto819,8722011-11-06
263.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 6816,0802013-12-05
264.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 3815,9302013-05-13
265.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Intro Video]813,7062014-12-19
266.Wiz Khalifa - Plane 4 U [Official Audio]783,1412017-11-10
267.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 2 of 3783,1382014-04-10
268.DayToday: 420774,6732014-05-08
269.DayToday Season 2 ep. 5763,8322010-01-23
270.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 1757,2762014-01-23
271.Wiz Khalifa - Captain Remix feat. Smokepurpp [Official Audio]745,1392018-03-09
272.Wiz Khalifa - Rain feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR [Official Audio]743,0572018-07-13
273.Wiz Khalifa - Weed Farm [Official Audio]740,0752017-11-10
274.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 1720,1202008-09-15
275.Wk Today- Gin Face712,2672012-01-07
276.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Stoned Gentlemen711,5632019-02-27
277.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Audio]707,3702018-07-13
278.Kiccin it at tha crib ep1696,5532016-09-16
279.Wiz Khalifa - Exclusive Freestyle694,9122015-07-31
280.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 2685,2492013-05-13
281.WK Today- Young Wild & Free657,9952011-12-04
282.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 1)640,0052014-05-15
283.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Road Knows Best629,5732018-08-27
284.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 2625,4312014-01-30
285.Wiz Khalifa - No Dirt [Official Audio]624,6642017-11-10
286.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 5617,3992013-11-28
287.Wiz Khalifa - Real As You Think [Official Audio]615,3372019-04-20
288.DayToday Season 2 ep.4614,1312010-01-16
289.Wiz Khalifa - All of a Sudden feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]613,4202018-07-13
290.Lola Monroe- Stay Schemin' Freestyle (Video)606,7702012-02-24
291.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Seven (Season Finale)594,9552014-10-29
292.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 3)594,9322014-05-28
293.Wiz Khalifa - Figure It Out [Official Audio]590,5592017-11-10
294.DayToday Season 4 (official trailer)589,8392011-04-14
295.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part One587,6852014-08-18
296.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer 2.0)585,8952018-04-20
297.Wiz Khalifa - City Of Steel [Official Audio]582,7472017-11-10
298.Wiz Khalifa- Happy New Year!!!581,9052009-01-03
299.WIZ KHALIFA - “STAYIN OUT ALL NIGHT” OFFICIAL INTERACTIVE MUSIC VIDEO573,7992014-10-21
300.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Two571,3162014-09-04
301.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Five570,2372014-10-01
302.DayToday Final Episode566,4612011-10-04
303.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 1564,4982013-04-26
304.DayToday Season 2 ep. 7562,5732010-02-18
305.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 7554,2602013-12-12
306.WK Today - Live in Leeds553,7382011-11-26
307.Wiz Khalifa - G.O.A.T Flow feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]536,4842019-04-20
308.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 3522,0762013-11-14
309.Wiz Khalifa- What's New *calls snoop out*518,0952008-11-21
310.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Garage Talk511,4282019-03-12
311.Wiz Khalifa How Fly Promo HD510,9702009-08-12
312.DayToday: Deal or no Deal Tour (OutTakes)507,8622010-06-04
313.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 2506,2682013-11-04
314.Wiz Finds A Big Bag Of Weed In The Studio502,8692015-12-23
315.Wiz Sends a Message to his Taylors.499,8132015-12-27
316.DayToday Season 2 ep. 8491,0732010-03-06
317.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 1 of 3485,3802014-04-03
318.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Six482,2042014-10-09
319.Wiz Khalifa*Get to know Taylor Gang* Pt. 1 of 2477,5202008-12-29
320.Wiz Khalifa - Stay Focused [Official Audio]469,8752017-11-10
321.Wiz Khalifa and Juicy J - "The Plan" Live at HOB Sunset Strip463,6102013-06-18
322.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 3 of 3456,9462014-04-17
323.DayToday Season 2 ep.1456,3132009-12-02
324.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio450,6512008-11-02
325.Kiccin it at tha crib ep. 2449,8772016-09-23
326.Wiz Khalifa presents.."I Love My Job" DayToday ep.40 Special445,6022009-10-05
327.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Three442,5452014-09-11
328.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 2)436,1732014-05-22
329.DayToday: Showtime428,8882014-06-26
330.Blacc Hollywood: Inspiration424,1262014-08-02
331.Wiz Khalifa - Never Lie feat.Moneybagg Yo [Official Audio]423,4572019-08-23
332.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 4423,2902013-11-21
333.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 9 (Season Finale)416,4822014-01-03
334.DayToday: The Compound414,4212014-11-10
335.Wiz Khalifa - Behind the Cam Trailer410,9002019-04-17
336.Wiz Khalifa - It's On You [Official Audio]409,5622018-07-13
337.Wiz Khalifa - Yea Yup feat. Deji [Official Audio]401,3732019-04-20
338.DayToday: Blacc up in this bitch399,4332014-10-31
339.Wiz Khalifa - Bacc To Winning feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]395,3712019-04-20
340.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (10M+ Official Trailer)387,3072019-04-25
341.DayToday Ep.30 (Orientation Tour,4)383,6142009-07-10
342.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang? Part II380,7462014-11-21
343.Wiz Khalifa-Addicted(weedmix)379,9372008-11-03
344.2050 Tour Ottawa377,8392012-10-21
345.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" Teaser375,5922013-04-24
346.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang?360,0542014-11-13
347.Kush x Orange Juice Update359,6082010-03-09
348.DayToday: Taylor Gang Ninjas356,4992014-06-12
349.Behind The Scenes of Something New351,4742017-10-16
350.DayToday Season 2 ep. 6348,1132010-02-08
351.DayToday Ep.38 (Khalifa vs. The Bong 2)346,9102009-08-03
352.Wiz Khalifa- "Material" Behind the Scenes345,5852009-08-31
353.DayToday Season 2 ep. 2 (iPhone)332,6812009-12-18
354.Wiz Khalifa - Homework feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]328,9302018-07-13
355.Frequent Flyer Club (Gettin' Tatted)322,0022009-03-04
356.DayToday: In the Club315,5472014-06-05
357.Wiz Khalifa "We Dem Boyz" Premiere on Shazam313,5572014-02-06
358.Wiz Khalifa-*3 freestyles 1 night*311,8982009-01-29
359.DayToday: Europe Part III (Trailer)308,5752013-10-22
360.Wiz Khalifa - Big Pride (Bag Talk) feat. Deji [Official Audio]306,9282019-04-20
361.Wiz Khalifa-DayToday Ep.2304,0812009-03-29
362.Blacc Hollywood: Young Icon299,4672014-08-19
363.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 2292,8852008-09-15
364.DayToday: 12 Fest286,9032014-04-24
365.DayToday: Zumiez In-Store275,1252014-07-03
366.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 2*270,3082009-06-26
367.Wiz Khalifa - All For You feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]269,2982019-04-20
368.DayToday Ep.39 (Welcome Home Khalifa)254,7292009-08-31
369.Wiz in La Day 1253,5472008-12-06
370.Under The Influence of Music Tour 2013247,9482013-04-20
371.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio AGAIN!!!241,2942008-11-03
372.Wiz Khalifa- Remember You (Trailer)241,0262012-11-10
373.Wiz Khalifa - Real One feat. Deji [Official Audio]232,1632019-04-20
374.Wiz Khalifa Twitter episode 1222,2132009-03-29
375.DayToday ep.21 (I Luv It)219,4252009-04-27
376.DayToday ep.23 (Got Fire Verses on Deck)217,1592009-05-01
377.Wiz Khalifa(Star Power)- U Rapper?214,0682008-07-15
378.DayToday Ep.31 (Orientation Tour Update 2)210,7902009-07-11
379.DayToday ep.22 (Blame It on The Gang)207,3662009-04-30
380.Wiz Khalifa - What You Deserve feat. Deji [Official Audio]203,0472019-04-20
381.DayToday ep.20 (Because I Got ...)200,9722009-04-23
382.Wiz Khalifa- Outside Tha Club200,6142008-11-30
383.Wiz Khalifa- Performing a new *hit*199,1652008-11-17
384.DayToday: Australia - "Smoke Weed Everyday" (Commercial)197,0432014-02-13
385.Wiz Khalifa - Virtual Reality VR180195,7802018-09-26
386.DayToday Ep.36 (Orientation Tour Update 7)191,4052009-07-28
387.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Life feat. Sosamann [Official Audio]190,2022019-04-20
388.Wiz Khalifa - New Album O.N.I.F.C. Available 12.4.12186,6692012-11-29
389.DayToday Australia Trailer183,7262014-01-17
390.Wiz Khalifa - Behind The Cam [Official Trailer]182,5822019-04-10
391.DayToday Commercial: Chicken Legs179,6762013-11-18
392.DayToday: SXSW - "High as a Plane" (Commercial)179,5452014-03-27
393.Wiz Khalifa - Monitored Millions [Official Audio]176,7902019-04-20
394.Blacc Hollywood: Commercial175,2322014-08-21
395.DayToday Commercial: Cough Cough Pass171,5182013-11-25
396.DayToday Ep. 28 (The Next Episode)162,8902009-06-21
397.Wiz Khalifa - Gold Bottles feat. Deji [Official Audio]158,8622019-04-20
398.DayToday ep.5- On My Job154,6022009-03-30
399.Wiz Khalifa - You Don't Have To Hide feat. Deji [Official Audio]150,3692019-04-20
400.DayToday Ep. 33 (Orientation Tour Update 4)149,4982009-07-20
401.DayToday Ep.37 (Orientation Tour Update 9)146,6162009-08-03
402.DayToday ep.4- What Do U Think?144,9862009-03-30
403.DTDS3144,0542010-08-10
404.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Remember You feat. The Weeknd141,5152012-11-28
405.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 1*140,7352009-06-24
406.DayToday Ep.35 (Orientation Tour Update 6)139,2012009-07-28
407.DayToday Ep.32 (Orientation Tour Update 3)136,9802009-07-13
408.DayToday ep.16 (Let's Do a Hunnid)133,4782009-04-10
409.Day Today ep.3- While U Were Sleeping132,6552009-03-29
410.DayToday ep.9 (All In a Day's Work)130,9652009-04-02
411.Wiz Khalifa - Chevy Bars feat. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]130,2592019-04-20
412.DayToday Ep.25 (Bottom Of The Map)127,8182009-06-08
413.Wiz Khalifa- Shows Mixtape Cover126,7562008-09-08
414.DayToday ep.34 (Orientation Tour Update 5)122,9122009-07-28
415.DayToday ep.12 (Im In Myamee Trick)120,6712009-04-05
416.Wiz Khalifa*Get To Know Taylor Gang*Pt. 2 of 2118,5122009-01-05
417.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond" (Behind The Scenes)117,8212013-07-15
418.DayToday Ep. 27 (Homeward Bound)117,5872009-06-20
419.DayToday ep.10 (Im Still Here Baby)116,1422009-04-02
420.DayToday ep. 29 (Pilots Log 3)115,6902009-06-23
421.Frequent Flyer Club- In the Studio cuttin' up!114,6062009-02-08
422.DayToday ep.7 (The Grind Don't Stop)114,6002009-03-31
423.WIZ KHALIFA- *Finna Fly Out*(hit me on my sidekick)113,9662008-09-06
424.Wiz Khalifa(StarPower)-Exclusive113,2762008-07-16
425.DayToday ep. 17 (Follower Music)107,8502009-04-12
426.U T I O M Tour Commercial107,7392014-07-03
427.DayToday Ep. 26 (Pilot's Log)106,6112009-06-08
428.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Audio]105,4192019-04-20
429.DayToday ep.19 (Man I Love College)105,2142009-04-21
430.DayToday ep.13 (Cant get me Out My Zone)104,5022009-04-06
431.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Up In It104,4122012-11-29
432.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J103,8302012-12-01
433.The Influence Tour #its420somewhere103,1672013-04-24
434.DayToday ep.14 (Ghandi Trip)100,2942009-04-07
435.DayToday ep. 18 (Oh i Think They Like Me)95,2122009-04-14
436.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Let It Go feat. Akon92,8322012-12-03
437.DayToday ep.6 (We Love Everybody)92,3092009-03-31
438.DayToday ep.8 (Can U Tweet-style)87,5712009-04-01
439.DayToday Commercial: Look Into My Eyes85,0592013-12-11
440.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Plan feat. Juicy J84,8502012-12-16
441.Blacc Hollywood: Tour Ticket Album Redemption84,1292014-08-20
442.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Bluff ft. Cam'ron82,8702012-11-28
443.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose82,4012012-12-02
444.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa80,1552008-09-28
445.Khalifa Blog #7- Take Off Tv episode 178,4712009-01-22
446.Frequent Flyer Club (Weekend Away)77,8042009-03-12
447.DayToday ep.15 (Model Type)75,9222009-04-08
448.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Fall Asleep73,8202012-12-06
449.Star Power Preview 172,0362008-07-16
450.Wiz Khalifa- Pt.2 of outside the club70,9552008-11-30
451.DayToday ep.11 (Twitt-Space)67,3442009-04-03
452.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Paperbond62,4752012-12-07
453.Wiz Khalifa-Star Power*New*Preview61,2332008-09-02
454.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle59,0272012-12-05
455.Wiz Khalifa-*1,000 subscribers*plus changes name58,6602009-02-05
456.Khalifa Blog #10- Not Doin Sh*t!!!57,4152009-02-03
457.Wiz Khalifa-Signs up for Twitter51,9082009-02-08
458.wiz khalifa- subscribe now45,0522008-11-12
459.Wiz Khalifa Gets Beckham-Ized44,9732009-03-27
460.Khalifa Blog #8- Take Off Tv episode 243,3972009-01-26
461.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Initiation feat. Lola Monroe41,8472012-12-13
462.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: No Limit41,7792012-12-15
463.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Bluffin feat. Berner41,7762012-12-11
464.Star Power Preview 239,4202008-08-20
465.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa pt. 237,4142008-09-29
466.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: It's Nothin feat. 2 Chainz35,8782012-11-30
467.Frequent Flyer Club (Flight School Trailer 1)34,8402009-02-24
468.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Work Hard, Play Hard32,0232012-12-04
469.Dj Deez Gets a Wake-Up Call30,7602008-10-03
470.Frequent Flyer Club (Fan Mail)28,6372009-03-30
471.Frequent Flyer Club (San Diego)28,2972009-02-21
472.Khalifa Blog #6- Iss all about the FANS!!!27,7572009-01-20
473.Frequent Flyer Club ( Khalifa Explains)26,5402009-02-20
474.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Time26,5272012-12-14
475.Lonnie Gets The Computer23,0172008-10-01

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point


| |

(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date