Wiz Khalifa

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 22,900,000
Channel views: 10,340,527,795
Total video viewcount:: 10,338,178,310
Total music videos viewcount:: 1,555,225,252

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack4,780,577,4892015-04-07
2.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Young, Wild and Free ft. Bruno Mars [Official Video]585,090,3722011-11-28
3.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [G-Mix] ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J & T-Pain497,212,9542011-01-07
4.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz [Official Video]346,179,8042014-04-14
5.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [Official Music Video]310,226,7502010-10-11
6.Wiz Khalifa - Roll Up [Official Music Video]304,072,7672011-03-04
7.Wiz Khalifa - On My Level Ft. Too Short [Official Music Video]207,911,0172011-01-27
8.Wiz Khalifa - Work Hard Play Hard [Music Video]199,315,2952012-05-23
9.Wiz Khalifa - No Sleep [Music Video]166,214,1632011-08-10
10.Wiz Khalifa & Iggy Azalea – Go Hard or Go Home [Furious 7 Soundtrack]147,844,9462015-02-16
11.Wiz Khalifa - Something New feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Music Video]125,042,7172017-08-14
12.Wiz Khalifa - Promises [Official Video]118,526,1592014-08-05
13.Wiz Khalifa - So High ft. Ghost Loft [Official Audio]117,215,4822014-08-12
14.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up ft. Lil Uzi Vert [Official Video]86,406,4092016-07-14
15.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Video]86,075,2422013-03-21
16.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond"83,196,1562013-06-12
17.Wiz Khalifa - Hopeless Romantic feat. Swae Lee [Official Music Video]78,855,5282018-08-13
18.Wiz Khalifa - Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J [Official Audio]78,661,6792012-12-11
19.Wiz Khalifa - King of Everything [Official Video]65,807,6672015-12-28
20.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Video]60,729,3922014-12-23
21.Wiz Khalifa - Bake Sale ft. Travis Scott [Official Video]57,192,6122016-04-26
22.Wiz Khalifa - Lit [Official Video]56,943,3122015-06-03
23.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Video]47,085,6272014-10-26
24.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Video]45,136,6772014-07-15
25.Wiz Khalifa - Never Been (official video)43,875,7732010-08-07
26.Wiz Khalifa - Say So [Official Video]42,708,5842015-08-05
27.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission [Official Video]38,399,5252015-05-05
28.Wiz Khalifa - Most of Us [Official Video]37,658,4512015-10-18
29.Wiz Khalifa - MAAN! Weedmix [Official Video]35,694,0062014-05-09
30.Wiz Khalifa - "The Plan" ft. Juicy J (Official Video)35,684,7352013-11-12
31.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Official Video]35,440,3672012-11-13
32.Wiz Khalifa- Ink My Whole Body(Official Video)35,103,3322009-05-06
33.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Audio]34,398,5102012-09-24
34.Wiz Khalifa - Captain [Official Video]31,329,5902018-02-01
35.Ty Dolla $ign & Wiz Khalifa - Brand New [Official Video]29,414,1482017-02-05
36.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods and Neako - Reefer Party25,314,3312011-06-02
37.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" (feat. Problem & Iamsu!)25,288,8652013-04-26
38.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz (Official Audio)23,738,7822014-02-11
39.Wiz Khalifa - Celebrate ft. Rico Love [Official Video]22,592,0612016-06-07
40.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Gang Ft. Chevy Woods [Official Music Video]22,497,9212011-09-23
41.Wiz Khalifa- California (Music Video).mp422,375,6422011-12-16
42.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y ft. Problem - Getting Loose21,395,8772019-03-27
43.Wiz Khalifa - Real Rich feat. Gucci Mane [Official Music Video]21,048,7292018-06-22
44.Wiz Khalifa - Elevated [Official Video]21,021,1302016-04-13
45.Wiz Khalifa - Zoney [Official Video]20,674,8182016-03-29
46.Wiz Khalifa- ATL Freestyle20,458,4202008-10-05
47.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin ft. 2 Chainz [Official Video]20,095,8082012-10-15
48.Wiz Khalifa - Burn Slow ft. Rae Sremmurd [Official Audio]19,989,8932015-09-04
49.Wiz Khalifa - Ass Drop [Official Audio]19,681,4812014-08-19
50.Wiz Khalifa - The Play [Official Video]18,669,9402015-05-14
51.Wiz Khalifa - Contact feat. Tyga [Official Music Video]17,126,2332020-03-26
52.Wiz Khalifa - Letterman [Official Music Video]16,507,9682018-01-23
53.Wiz Khalifa, Ty Dolla $ign, Lil Yachty & Sueco the Child - Speed Me Up (Sonic The Hedgehog) [Video]15,830,1562020-01-24
54.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods - Taylor Gang (official video)15,601,9312011-04-07
55.Wiz Khalifa - Decisions [Official Video]15,087,0912015-03-06
56.Wiz Khalifa - The Plan feat. Juicy J [Official Audio]13,579,4312012-12-11
57.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Late is better than never13,418,4162016-06-29
58.Wiz Khalifa - Good For Us [Official Video]12,559,9942015-04-29
59.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Video]12,288,8002015-01-08
60.Wiz Khalifa - Paperbond [Official Audio]12,059,2352012-12-11
61.Wiz Khalifa - True Colors ft. Nicki Minaj [Official Audio]11,965,2412014-08-19
62.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Ty Dolla $ign & Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]11,757,0382014-07-22
63.Wiz Khalifa - So Much [Official Video]11,727,5012016-05-21
64.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Smokin' On ft. Juicy J [Audio]11,640,5132011-12-05
65.Wiz Khalifa - Fr Fr feat. Lil Skies [Official Audio]11,589,6822018-07-13
66.Wiz Khalifa - Damn It Feels Good To Be A Taylor (official video)10,938,3102010-09-08
67.Wiz Khalifa-Name On A Cloud/Wussup(HD)10,853,9162009-06-29
68.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Video]10,742,9672019-04-20
69.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Right Track10,696,7992016-05-09
70.Wiz Khalifa - Bluffin feat. Berner [Official Audio]10,687,0352012-12-11
71.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Hardly At Home10,523,6472015-10-28
72.DayToday Season 3 ep.4 - How to Roll a Perfect Joint10,432,9832010-12-05
73.Wiz Khalifa - Still Wiz [Official Music Video]9,311,8852020-07-21
74.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Official Video]8,786,2742012-11-27
75.Wiz Khalifa - Hot Now [Official Audio]8,594,4182018-07-13
76.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Music Video]8,496,4272018-07-13
77.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Makin Plays8,287,2712016-01-10
78.Wiz Khalifa - Up In It [Official Audio]8,125,8292012-12-11
79.Taylor Gang - Gang Gang [Official Video]7,718,4052016-09-11
80.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Music Video]7,284,1322018-08-23
81.Wiz Khalifa - Old Chanel (feat. Smoke DZA)7,006,6312013-06-24
82.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle [Official Audio]6,943,1412018-04-20
83.Wiz Khalifa & Snoop Dogg - Young, Wild & Free [Beyond the Video]6,887,7592011-11-18
84.Wiz Khalifa - Lit ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]6,760,0812016-02-05
85.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Video]6,288,9972015-04-05
86.Wiz Khalifa - "Look What I Got On" (Official Audio)6,260,5032013-08-23
87.Wiz Khalifa - iSay ft. Juicy J [Official Audio]6,183,9472016-02-05
88.Wiz Khalifa - Hunnid Bands (official video) Prod. By Tay Keith6,080,4902018-04-15
89.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - The Life [Official Video]6,055,5462019-02-18
90.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 45,866,8042012-12-28
91.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Audio]5,795,0142014-07-29
92.Wiz Khalifa - Best Life ft. Sosamann [Official Video]5,763,0882018-02-08
93.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow Ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J, & T-Pain [G-MIX]5,725,0482010-12-17
94.Wiz Khalifa - Got Me Some More (Audio)5,697,2842013-12-18
95.Wiz Khalifa - OG Bobby Johnson Remix ft. Chevy Woods [Official Video]5,674,0662014-03-22
96.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - Breaks [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]5,612,0482014-10-13
97.Wiz Khalifa - Day Today: World Wide Wizzle5,590,1342016-06-04
98.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up With A Zip (Wiz Khalifa Remix)5,559,0382017-05-26
99.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Music Video]5,460,2432018-11-14
100.Wiz Khalifa - House in the Hills ft. Curren$y [Official Audio]5,416,1512014-08-19
101.Wiz Khalifa- The Tweak Is Heavy5,291,7152012-11-01
102.Wiz Khalifa - Bammer [Official Music Video]5,283,6012020-08-01
103.Wiz Khalifa - High Today feat. Logic [Official Audio]5,115,8222020-04-20
104.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Man We Have Fun5,101,2782017-01-06
105.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lbs. of fun5,094,3372016-09-13
106.Wiz Khalifa - Never Lie feat. Moneybagg Yo [Official Music Video]4,991,7452019-10-28
107.Wiz Khalifa - Cowboy [Official Audio]4,966,8672016-02-05
108.Wiz Khalifa - Smokin' Section [Official Music Video]4,871,8312020-02-15
109.DayToday Season 3 ep. 94,809,1672011-03-16
110.Wiz Khalifa ft. Kev tha Hustler - Hello Kitty (On the Pill)4,691,4442009-11-11
111.Wiz Khalifa - Gin & Drugs feat. Problem [Official Music Video]4,652,4402018-07-19
112.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trappin Ep. 14,506,8962015-10-01
113.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Happy Four Twenty4,465,3042017-04-22
114.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 34,409,8052014-02-06
115.Wiz Khalifa - Reach For the Stars feat. Bone Thugs n Harmony [Official Audio]4,340,8812018-07-13
116.Wiz Khalifa - Alright ft. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Video]4,303,5902019-05-01
117.Wiz Khalifa - Penthouse feat. Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]4,250,2542018-07-13
118.Wiz Khalifa - "Look Into My Eyes" (Official Audio)4,219,4312013-08-20
119.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 74,185,0982014-03-20
120.Wiz Khalifa- STU (Video)4,182,5312012-10-19
121.Wiz Khalifa - BTS [Official Audio]4,023,9402016-02-05
122.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Life is good3,977,0152016-03-15
123.Wiz Khalifa - Contact feat. Tyga [Official Audio]3,878,5602020-03-23
124.DayToday Season 3 ep. 73,876,3122011-02-04
125.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 53,872,4642015-09-30
126.Wiz Khalifa - Time [Official Audio]3,709,2792012-12-11
127.Wiz Khalifa- Mezmorized (official video)3,698,2452010-08-06
128.Wiz Khalifa - No Gain [Official Audio]3,669,7612014-08-19
129.Wiz Khalifa- Dont Lie (Freestyle)3,569,9412012-07-06
130.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Audio]3,569,3212014-08-19
131.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overtime grind3,510,7992016-07-11
132.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Audio]3,477,1152014-06-24
133.Wiz Khalifa - Hope ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,455,9572014-08-19
134.DayToday: 30 Deep3,453,7512014-05-02
135.Wiz Khalifa - Initiation feat. Lola Monroe [Official Audio]3,386,9262012-12-11
136.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down ft. Chevy Woods & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,385,5862014-08-19
137.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lots of Love to Give3,356,1182017-03-14
138.Taylor Gang - Sleep At Night [Official Video]3,292,9542016-10-24
139.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - All Day [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]3,292,4362014-10-13
140.We Dem Boyz Remix ft. Rick Ross, Schoolboy Q & Nas [Official Audio]3,177,7142014-07-04
141.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer)3,144,3412017-04-20
142.DayToday - Europe pt. 23,119,6232012-08-12
143.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin' ft. 2 Chainz (Official Audio)3,103,8102012-06-29
144.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stay Dazed & Stay Blazed3,098,7222018-10-18
145.Wiz Khalifa - Still Wiz [Official Audio]3,091,5342020-04-20
146.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down feat. Ty Dolla $ign & Chevy Woods [Official Video]3,049,5042015-02-24
147.Wiz Khalifa - No Limit [Official Audio]3,030,0902012-12-11
148.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Audio]2,990,3912014-08-19
149.Wiz Khalifa - Runways Freestyle2,969,0662012-10-12
150.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: On The Daily2,954,9332016-05-01
151.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working On New Heat2,925,7702015-11-20
152.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 12,903,6812015-07-06
153.Oh Gee La Freestyle w/ Lola Monroe and Juicy J2,883,3062012-01-25
154.Wiz Khalifa - Ocean [Official Audio]2,853,3752018-07-13
155.Wiz Khalifa - 100 Bottles (video)2,841,8062013-01-18
156.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 52,822,9232014-02-28
157.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.1 Bacc At It2,798,2042016-11-05
158.Wiz Khalifa - Call Waiting [Official Audio]2,791,7672016-02-05
159.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Audio]2,752,4422012-12-11
160.Wiz Khalifa - Hella Dope (freestyle)2,747,7602011-06-07
161.Wiz Khalifa- Bammer [Official Audio]2,745,2602020-03-09
162.DayToday Season 4 ep. 32,744,7452011-05-08
163.Wiz Khalifa - Mr Williams feat. THEMXXNLIGHT & Curren$y [Official Audio]2,725,4152018-07-13
164.Wiz Khalifa - James Bong [Official Video]2,717,2842014-10-09
165.Snapchat - Young Deji ft. Wiz Khalifa [Official Video]2,712,1782019-03-25
166.DayToday Season 4 ep. 4 Green Carpet Tour2,585,9182011-05-19
167.Wiz Khalifa - City View ft. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]2,571,2082016-02-05
168.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ridin High2,569,5782016-02-23
169.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Music Video]2,462,6272018-11-04
170.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working Harder Than Ever2,462,1582015-10-08
171.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Again2,432,6982016-08-19
172.Wiz Khalifa - Never Lie feat.Moneybagg Yo [Official Audio]2,415,5862019-08-23
173.DayToday Season 3 ep.12,414,7122010-08-13
174.Wiz Khalifa - Real Rappers Rap [Official Music Video]2,373,5392020-01-12
175.Wiz Khalifa - Smoke Screen ft. Bootsyano [Official Music Video]2,368,5422020-08-05
176.Daytoday Season 3 ep.32,349,7362010-11-15
177.Wiz Khalifa - Y U Mad feat. Megan Thee Stallion, Ty Dolla $ign & Mustard [Official Audio]2,295,8402020-04-20
178.Wiz Khalifa - King [Official Audio]2,283,4862018-07-13
179.DayToday Season 4 ep. 5 Euro Tour2,276,5382011-06-18
180.Wiz khalifa - Day Today: Wiz In Chicago2,273,5122017-10-11
181.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Audio]2,255,5142018-07-13
182.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: As Long As My Fans Are Happy2,122,5752017-05-06
183.DayToday Season 3 ep.52,099,7542011-01-03
184.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission ft. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]2,053,0202016-02-05
185.Wiz Khalifa - Alright feat. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Audio]2,031,1772019-02-01
186.Wiz Khalifa - B Ok [Official Audio]2,002,2772018-07-13
187.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 31,979,7542015-07-21
188.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: I Have License To Drive1,974,8842017-01-26
189.Wiz Khalifa - Clouds in the Air feat. K Camp [Official Audio]1,959,1082020-04-20
190.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.2 Always Litty1,946,0852016-11-30
191.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Still Down1,943,0832015-01-20
192.DayToday Season 3 ep.6 Waken Baken1,938,2932011-01-11
193.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stoned And On The Move1,933,8752015-12-29
194.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doing my thang1,908,8322016-03-09
195.Wiz Khalifa - Bootsy Bellows [Official Audio]1,906,1622018-07-13
196.DayToday Season 4 ep. 6- Happy Birthday Wiz Part 11,905,0392011-09-20
197.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Audio]1,874,6352018-07-13
198.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Tour1,846,2892016-08-12
199.Wiz Khalifa - Royal Highness (ft. Casey Veggies) [Official Audio]1,845,6592017-11-10
200.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Usual1,813,1912016-04-25
201.Wiz Khalifa- Knock You Down1,811,7532009-05-03
202.Wiz Khalifa- Boarding Pass- *Flight School*1,800,8172009-03-15
203.DayToday Season 4 ep. 11,796,1702011-04-22
204.Wiz Khalifa - Intro [Official Audio]1,795,7062012-12-11
205.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Forever Ball [Official Video]1,788,0922019-02-16
206.Brainstorm (Official Video)1,768,1742012-03-19
207.DayToday Season3 ep 21,765,4262010-09-03
208.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo & Hardo [Official Music Video]1,724,0892018-10-11
209.Wiz Khalifa - Incense [Official Audio]1,717,3512014-09-10
210.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trippin1,716,5702015-10-15
211.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 21,713,8542015-07-15
212.Wiz Khalifa - Daytoday: Gangsters Everywhere We Go1,703,0602018-12-13
213.Wiz Khalifa- Khalifa Green1,675,5792008-09-15
214.WK Today - The Dogg's House1,583,1032011-11-07
215.Blacc Hollywood: Part One1,553,3652014-07-24
216.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep8 - It's Legal B!*ch1,539,4262020-02-21
217.Wiz Khalifa - Slim Peter [Official Music Video]1,535,7432020-08-19
218.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: At Its Highest1,534,0462016-09-03
219.Wiz Khalifa- Say U Will freestyle*hot*1,517,9612009-01-20
220.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 41,516,5552015-09-30
221.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Audio]1,484,5602012-11-20
222.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: HOW TO MAINTAIN1,482,5972017-12-11
223.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 51,480,0062013-01-22
224.Wiz Khalifa - Global Access [Official Audio]1,479,0622017-11-10
225.DayToday - While You Were Sleeping1,472,1552012-02-09
226.Wiz Khalifa - Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose1,467,5042012-12-11
227.DayToday Season 4 ep. 21,457,1072011-05-01
228.Wiz Khalifa - Look What I Got On (Official Audio Visualizer)1,436,1162013-09-12
229.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 31,429,5392012-11-30
230.Wiz Khalifa - POV feat. Rubi Rose [Official Music Video]1,418,9962020-10-02
231.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Road to LNFL1,398,2772017-11-16
232.Wiz Khalifa - Karate feat. Chevy Woods / Never Hesitate feat. Darrius Willrich [Official Audio]1,385,9892018-07-13
233.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 11,374,6612012-11-04
234.DayToday - SXSW1,367,9742012-03-26
235.Wiz Khalifa - Make A Play ft. J.R. Donato [Official Audio]1,349,9162016-02-05
236.Wiz Khalifa- The Grinder1,343,8842012-05-30
237.Wiz Khalifa-Great 2 Be Here1,340,0472009-01-07
238.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doin What I Love Most1,337,8882018-08-01
239.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 81,334,7392013-12-19
240.Wiz Khalifa - Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]1,327,1942012-12-11
241.DayToday New York1,326,5702012-03-05
242.Wiz Khalifa - Fall Asleep [Official Audio]1,286,0732012-12-11
243.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ready For Khalifa?1,280,8642016-02-03
244.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Back Out1,280,0622015-01-30
245.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 21,259,7842012-11-15
246.Wk Today- Dance Off1,253,3912011-12-30
247.DayToday: Cuttin' the F up.1,232,6432014-11-16
248.Wiz Khalifa - Very Special [Official Audio]1,225,1542018-07-13
249.Wiz Khalifa - Chappelle's Show feat. AD [Official Music Video]1,219,6202020-02-01
250.Daytoday - Office Hours1,200,1102012-06-13
251.DayToday- Miami1,199,2922012-02-15
252.DayToday Season 3 ep. 81,182,5062011-02-25
253.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo and Hardo [Official Audio]1,166,7782018-07-13
254.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The End1,106,4622014-12-20
255.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Four1,101,1712014-09-18
256.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy "The Checkpoint"1,052,9862009-06-21
257.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 11,045,6082013-10-29
258.WK Today - Walk on1,044,3702011-11-14
259.DayToday: Before the End1,035,6732014-11-27
260.Wiz Khalifa - Come Join Taylor Gang Part 11,034,2282018-04-10
261.DayToday Season 4 ep. 7- Happy Birthday Wiz Pt. 21,031,1772011-09-29
262.Wiz Khalifa- Bed Rest Freestyle (Prod. By Sledgren)1,021,5732012-07-12
263.Wiz Khalifa- Dessert (Video)1,006,2552011-11-18
264.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle997,6432018-03-30
265.Wiz Khalifa - Long Way To Go [Official Audio]996,2762017-11-10
266.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Audio]987,2882018-07-13
267.Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign - Talk About It In The Morning The Movie [Official Trailer]984,4252015-09-07
268.Wiz Khalifa - Word On the Town [Official Audio]981,0982014-09-10
269.Wiz Khalifa - Bout Me feat. Problem & Iamsu [Official Audio]979,8202013-02-08
270.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Plot Twist [Official Video]974,1952019-02-20
271.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 4972,6902014-02-20
272.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 6968,1322014-03-06
273.Wiz Khalifa We Dem Boyz Promo925,5102014-03-06
274.Wiz Khalifa - Flight to China (feat. Toosii) [Official Audio]914,3352020-07-31
275.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 3909,0342013-05-13
276.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 6908,5222013-12-05
277.Wiz Khalifa- DayToday: Pharrell Meets up wit Wiz908,0602017-10-09
278.Wiz Khalifa - Out in Space feat. Quavo [Official Audio]891,5142020-04-20
279.Wiz Khalifa - On Me ft. Jeezy [Official Audio]887,9312014-09-10
280.Wiz Khalifa - Plane 4 U [Official Audio]883,3132017-11-10
281.Rolling Papers World Tour '11883,0142011-07-03
282.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Laugh Now, Fly Later Preview877,9522017-10-24
283.Wiz Khalifa in Big Flats New York: Boyz of Zummer Tour 2015875,1682015-06-13
284.Wiz Khalifa - Rain feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR [Official Audio]865,4082018-07-13
285.WK Today - Happy Birthday Amber859,0992011-11-11
286.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 2 of 3850,8682014-04-10
287.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Stoned Gentlemen838,5122019-02-27
288.DayToday Season 2 ep. 3831,0382010-01-11
289.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep5 - Ready for 2020826,6072019-12-20
290.WK Today -Toronto824,8082011-11-06
291.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Intro Video]817,3652014-12-19
292.Wiz Khalifa - Weed Farm [Official Audio]814,9772017-11-10
293.DayToday: 420808,6802014-05-08
294.Wiz Khalifa - Captain Remix feat. Smokepurpp [Official Audio]807,7062018-03-09
295.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 1774,5262014-01-23
296.DayToday Season 2 ep. 5767,5452010-01-23
297.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Garage Talk750,7562019-03-12
298.Wiz Khalifa - Real As You Think [Official Audio]748,8602019-04-20
299.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Audio]746,0512018-07-13
300.Wiz Khalifa - All of a Sudden feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]741,1832018-07-13
301.DayToday Season 4 (official trailer)727,5392011-04-14
302.Wiz Khalifa - G.O.A.T Flow feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]722,4072019-04-20
303.Kiccin it at tha crib ep1721,7902016-09-16
304.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 1721,3942008-09-15
305.Wk Today- Gin Face718,1362012-01-07
306.Wiz Khalifa - No Dirt [Official Audio]716,0792017-11-10
307.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 2714,4092013-05-13
308.Wiz Khalifa - Figure It Out [Official Audio]702,0192017-11-10
309.Wiz Khalifa - Exclusive Freestyle695,9092015-07-31
310.Wiz Khalifa - Contact feat. Tyga [Official Lyric Video]675,4182020-04-08
311.The Saga of Wiz Khalifa [Album Trailer]668,8152020-04-21
312.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 1)665,2442014-05-15
313.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Road Knows Best664,1332018-08-27
314.WK Today- Young Wild & Free659,2682011-12-04
315.Wiz Khalifa - City Of Steel [Official Audio]648,3382017-11-10
316.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Seven (Season Finale)638,3572014-10-29
317.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 2636,5332014-01-30
318.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep2 - Rip Big Chop634,3702019-11-27
319.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 5629,3632013-11-28
320.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer 2.0)624,2272018-04-20
321.Lola Monroe- Stay Schemin' Freestyle (Video)620,8032012-02-24
322.DayToday Season 2 ep.4617,4732010-01-16
323.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part One611,9322014-08-18
324.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 3)604,8092014-05-28
325.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Two592,1732014-09-04
326.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep6 - Cookies Christmas587,4732020-01-05
327.Wiz Khalifa- Happy New Year!!!585,3122009-01-03
328.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Five583,0282014-10-01
329.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep4 - Content578,4562019-12-09
330.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 1575,8872013-04-26
331.WIZ KHALIFA - “STAYIN OUT ALL NIGHT” OFFICIAL INTERACTIVE MUSIC VIDEO575,0622014-10-21
332.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 7569,0992013-12-12
333.DayToday Final Episode566,4662011-10-04
334.DayToday Season 2 ep. 7566,2462010-02-18
335.WK Today - Live in Leeds554,4832011-11-26
336.Wiz Khalifa - Behind the Cam Trailer549,2392019-04-17
337.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 3533,3042013-11-14
338.Wiz Khalifa- What's New *calls snoop out*519,3812008-11-21
339.Wiz Khalifa - Stay Focused [Official Audio]518,7212017-11-10
340.DayToday: Deal or no Deal Tour (OutTakes)515,6032010-06-04
341.Wiz Khalifa How Fly Promo HD513,8902009-08-12
342.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 2509,9422013-11-04
343.Wiz Finds A Big Bag Of Weed In The Studio508,2662015-12-23
344.Wiz Sends a Message to his Taylors.501,0532015-12-27
345.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 1 of 3496,4412014-04-03
346.Wiz Khalifa - Bacc To Winning feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]495,4202019-04-20
347.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Six494,4462014-10-09
348.DayToday Season 2 ep. 8494,1012010-03-06
349.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 3 of 3485,4032014-04-17
350.Wiz Khalifa - Yea Yup feat. Deji [Official Audio]479,7662019-04-20
351.Wiz Khalifa*Get to know Taylor Gang* Pt. 1 of 2478,2382008-12-29
352.DayToday: Showtime476,7222014-06-26
353.Wiz Khalifa and Juicy J - "The Plan" Live at HOB Sunset Strip466,2212013-06-18
354.Wiz Khalifa - It's On You [Official Audio]463,0832018-07-13
355.DayToday Season 2 ep.1459,8512009-12-02
356.Kiccin it at tha crib ep. 2453,5982016-09-23
357.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Three451,8602014-09-11
358.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio451,7342008-11-02
359.Wiz Khalifa presents.."I Love My Job" DayToday ep.40 Special447,1802009-10-05
360.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 2)442,1092014-05-22
361.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep3 - Coach Cam441,6582019-12-02
362.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (10M+ Official Trailer)440,0132019-04-25
363.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Shit's Amazing436,4252019-11-24
364.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 9 (Season Finale)434,5492014-01-03
365.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 4429,1282013-11-21
366.DayToday: The Compound426,7232014-11-10
367.Blacc Hollywood: Inspiration426,0102014-08-02
368.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10.2 Ep1 - Big Wiz406,7542020-10-06
369.DayToday: Blacc up in this bitch401,4552014-10-31
370.Wiz Khalifa - All For You feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]398,7422019-04-20
371.Wiz Khalifa - Big Pride (Bag Talk) feat. Deji [Official Audio]394,0312019-04-20
372.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday S10 Ep7 - Droppin' Sk8 Sounds385,4632020-02-05
373.DayToday Ep.30 (Orientation Tour,4)385,2922009-07-10
374.Wiz Khalifa-Addicted(weedmix)382,4712008-11-03
375.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang? Part II381,2342014-11-21
376.Wiz Khalifa - Homework feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]378,7892018-07-13
377.2050 Tour Ottawa378,2172012-10-21
378.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" Teaser375,8372013-04-24
379.Wiz Khalifa - This Time Around [Official Audio]361,6852020-10-02
380.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang?361,0882014-11-13
381.Kush x Orange Juice Update359,9012010-03-09
382.DayToday Season 2 ep. 6358,1392010-02-08
383.DayToday: Taylor Gang Ninjas357,0132014-06-12
384.Behind The Scenes of Something New355,4532017-10-16
385.DayToday Ep.38 (Khalifa vs. The Bong 2)350,8792009-08-03
386.Wiz Khalifa- "Material" Behind the Scenes348,1482009-08-31
387.DayToday Season 2 ep. 2 (iPhone)336,0342009-12-18
388.Frequent Flyer Club (Gettin' Tatted)323,3062009-03-04
389.DayToday: In the Club316,3192014-06-05
390.Wiz Khalifa "We Dem Boyz" Premiere on Shazam315,2042014-02-06
391.Wiz Khalifa-*3 freestyles 1 night*312,4242009-01-29
392.Wiz Khalifa-DayToday Ep.2310,0992009-03-29
393.DayToday: Europe Part III (Trailer)309,5062013-10-22
394.Wiz Khalifa - Millions feat. A Boogie Wit da Hoodie [Official Audio]301,4922020-10-02
395.Blacc Hollywood: Young Icon299,9392014-08-19
396.Wiz Khalifa - Real One feat. Deji [Official Audio]294,4342019-04-20
397.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 2293,3512008-09-15
398.DayToday: 12 Fest290,6872014-04-24
399.DayToday: Zumiez In-Store276,0202014-07-03
400.Wiz Khalifa - What You Deserve feat. Deji [Official Audio]271,7502019-04-20
401.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 2*270,6732009-06-26
402.DayToday Ep.39 (Welcome Home Khalifa)256,2522009-08-31
403.Wiz in La Day 1254,3922008-12-06
404.Wiz Khalifa - What's The Move feat. Maxo Kream & SNSTBLVD [Official Audio]250,8182020-10-02
405.Under The Influence of Music Tour 2013248,1572013-04-20
406.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio AGAIN!!!242,6702008-11-03
407.Wiz Khalifa- Remember You (Trailer)241,1422012-11-10
408.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Life feat. Sosamann [Official Audio]236,2112019-04-20
409.Wiz Khalifa Twitter episode 1225,6162009-03-29
410.Wiz Khalifa - Monitored Millions [Official Audio]225,2002019-04-20
411.DayToday ep.21 (I Luv It)220,8472009-04-27
412.DayToday ep.23 (Got Fire Verses on Deck)218,3622009-05-01
413.Wiz Khalifa(Star Power)- U Rapper?215,9382008-07-15
414.DayToday Ep.31 (Orientation Tour Update 2)212,1212009-07-11
415.Wiz and Friends Charity Livestream208,7352020-07-12
416.DayToday ep.22 (Blame It on The Gang)208,3052009-04-30
417.Wiz Khalifa - Virtual Reality VR180203,8612018-09-26
418.DayToday ep.20 (Because I Got ...)202,1722009-04-23
419.Wiz Khalifa- Outside Tha Club201,1272008-11-30
420.Wiz Khalifa- Performing a new *hit*199,5642008-11-17
421.DayToday: Australia - "Smoke Weed Everyday" (Commercial)197,4762014-02-13
422.Wiz Khalifa - Gold Bottles feat. Deji [Official Audio]194,7812019-04-20
423.Wiz Khalifa - You Don't Have To Hide feat. Deji [Official Audio]193,8122019-04-20
424.DayToday Ep.36 (Orientation Tour Update 7)192,3412009-07-28
425.Wiz Khalifa - Villa [Official Audio]189,1672020-10-02
426.Wiz Khalifa - New Album O.N.I.F.C. Available 12.4.12187,1452012-11-29
427.DayToday Australia Trailer184,4552014-01-17
428.Wiz Khalifa - Behind The Cam [Official Trailer]182,9642019-04-10
429.DayToday: SXSW - "High as a Plane" (Commercial)180,2732014-03-27
430.DayToday Commercial: Chicken Legs180,0652013-11-18
431.Blacc Hollywood: Commercial175,9482014-08-21
432.DayToday Commercial: Cough Cough Pass171,9182013-11-25
433.DayToday Ep. 28 (The Next Episode)164,1192009-06-21
434.DayToday ep.5- On My Job157,5172009-03-30
435.Wiz Khalifa - Chevy Bars feat. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]155,3722019-04-20
436.DayToday Ep. 33 (Orientation Tour Update 4)150,4492009-07-20
437.Wiz Khalifa - On Top feat. Aimeeags [Official Audio]150,0362020-10-02
438.DayToday ep.4- What Do U Think?148,3072009-03-30
439.DayToday Ep.37 (Orientation Tour Update 9)147,4302009-08-03
440.DTDS3144,3162010-08-10
441.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Remember You feat. The Weeknd141,7602012-11-28
442.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 1*140,9382009-06-24
443.DayToday Ep.35 (Orientation Tour Update 6)139,9002009-07-28
444.DayToday Ep.32 (Orientation Tour Update 3)137,8492009-07-13
445.DayToday ep.16 (Let's Do a Hunnid)134,9042009-04-10
446.Day Today ep.3- While U Were Sleeping134,0212009-03-29
447.DayToday ep.9 (All In a Day's Work)132,6812009-04-02
448.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Audio]131,7392019-04-20
449.Wiz Khalifa - Above Average feat. Young Deji [Official Audio]131,4232020-10-02
450.DayToday Ep.25 (Bottom Of The Map)128,6312009-06-08
451.Wiz Khalifa- Shows Mixtape Cover128,1992008-09-08
452.DayToday ep.34 (Orientation Tour Update 5)123,7382009-07-28
453.DayToday ep.12 (Im In Myamee Trick)121,7812009-04-05
454.Wiz Khalifa - Trap Nap feat. Saxl Rose [Official Audio]121,2232020-10-02
455.Wiz Khalifa*Get To Know Taylor Gang*Pt. 2 of 2118,7292009-01-05
456.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond" (Behind The Scenes)118,5892013-07-15
457.DayToday Ep. 27 (Homeward Bound)118,4572009-06-20
458.DayToday ep.10 (Im Still Here Baby)117,5562009-04-02
459.DayToday ep.7 (The Grind Don't Stop)117,0172009-03-31
460.DayToday ep. 29 (Pilots Log 3)116,5852009-06-23
461.Frequent Flyer Club- In the Studio cuttin' up!114,9932009-02-08
462.WIZ KHALIFA- *Finna Fly Out*(hit me on my sidekick)114,4302008-09-06
463.Wiz Khalifa(StarPower)-Exclusive114,1242008-07-16
464.DayToday ep. 17 (Follower Music)109,0142009-04-12
465.U T I O M Tour Commercial107,9392014-07-03
466.DayToday Ep. 26 (Pilot's Log)107,4192009-06-08
467.DayToday ep.19 (Man I Love College)106,2222009-04-21
468.DayToday ep.13 (Cant get me Out My Zone)105,6682009-04-06
469.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Up In It104,5262012-11-29
470.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J104,0822012-12-01
471.The Influence Tour #its420somewhere103,2462013-04-24
472.DayToday ep.14 (Ghandi Trip)101,5532009-04-07
473.DayToday ep. 18 (Oh i Think They Like Me)96,0922009-04-14
474.DayToday ep.6 (We Love Everybody)93,8642009-03-31
475.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Let It Go feat. Akon92,9772012-12-03
476.DayToday ep.8 (Can U Tweet-style)88,9532009-04-01
477.DayToday Commercial: Look Into My Eyes85,3012013-12-11
478.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Plan feat. Juicy J85,0712012-12-16
479.Blacc Hollywood: Tour Ticket Album Redemption84,1742014-08-20
480.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Bluff ft. Cam'ron83,2572012-11-28
481.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose82,5372012-12-02
482.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa80,6882008-09-28
483.Khalifa Blog #7- Take Off Tv episode 178,8312009-01-22
484.Frequent Flyer Club (Weekend Away)77,9642009-03-12
485.DayToday ep.15 (Model Type)76,7382009-04-08
486.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Fall Asleep73,9512012-12-06
487.Star Power Preview 172,5632008-07-16
488.Wiz Khalifa- Pt.2 of outside the club71,2742008-11-30
489.DayToday ep.11 (Twitt-Space)68,2062009-04-03
490.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Paperbond62,8212012-12-07
491.Wiz Khalifa-Star Power*New*Preview62,0282008-09-02
492.Wiz Khalifa-*1,000 subscribers*plus changes name59,1872009-02-05
493.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle59,1322012-12-05
494.Khalifa Blog #10- Not Doin Sh*t!!!57,6052009-02-03
495.Wiz Khalifa-Signs up for Twitter52,0922009-02-08
496.wiz khalifa- subscribe now45,4512008-11-12
497.Wiz Khalifa Gets Beckham-Ized45,3422009-03-27
498.Khalifa Blog #8- Take Off Tv episode 243,6152009-01-26
499.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Bluffin feat. Berner41,9712012-12-11
500.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Initiation feat. Lola Monroe41,9312012-12-13
501.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: No Limit41,8992012-12-15
502.Star Power Preview 240,4892008-08-20
503.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa pt. 237,7772008-09-29
504.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: It's Nothin feat. 2 Chainz36,0122012-11-30
505.Frequent Flyer Club (Flight School Trailer 1)34,9672009-02-24
506.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Work Hard, Play Hard32,2092012-12-04
507.Dj Deez Gets a Wake-Up Call31,0192008-10-03
508.Frequent Flyer Club (Fan Mail)28,8882009-03-30
509.Frequent Flyer Club (San Diego)28,4232009-02-21
510.Khalifa Blog #6- Iss all about the FANS!!!27,9952009-01-20
511.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Time26,9392012-12-14
512.Frequent Flyer Club ( Khalifa Explains)26,9312009-02-20
513.Lonnie Gets The Computer23,6412008-10-01

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date