Youtube video statistics - Home

Wiz Khalifa

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 19,500,000
Channel views: 9,185,160,215
Total video viewcount:: 9,185,498,549

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack4,264,904,1622015-04-07
2.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Young, Wild and Free ft. Bruno Mars [Official Video]492,614,0372011-11-28
3.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [G-Mix] ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J & T-Pain425,836,7752011-01-07
4.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz [Official Video]315,704,1932014-04-14
5.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow [Official Music Video]296,263,5762010-10-11
6.Wiz Khalifa - Roll Up [Official Music Video]287,333,0702011-03-04
7.Wiz Khalifa - On My Level Ft. Too Short [Official Music Video]191,865,6912011-01-27
8.Wiz Khalifa - Work Hard Play Hard [Music Video]190,292,4032012-05-23
9.Wiz Khalifa - No Sleep [Music Video]157,217,2002011-08-10
10.Wiz Khalifa & Iggy Azalea – Go Hard or Go Home [Furious 7 Soundtrack]136,070,3532015-02-16
11.Wiz Khalifa - Promises [Official Video]107,984,9002014-08-05
12.Wiz Khalifa - So High ft. Ghost Loft [Official Audio]102,379,7792014-08-12
13.Wiz Khalifa - Something New feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Music Video]90,806,6772017-08-14
14.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Video]81,750,8732013-03-21
15.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond"77,322,7782013-06-12
16.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up ft. Lil Uzi Vert [Official Video]76,582,3712016-07-14
17.Wiz Khalifa - Hopeless Romantic feat. Swae Lee [Official Music Video]69,375,0362018-08-13
18.Wiz Khalifa - Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J [Official Audio]63,994,2732012-12-11
19.Wiz Khalifa - King of Everything [Official Video]59,624,6312015-12-28
20.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Video]55,699,4932014-12-23
21.Wiz Khalifa - Lit [Official Video]49,827,8222015-06-03
22.Wiz Khalifa - Bake Sale ft. Travis Scott [Official Video]48,503,5322016-04-26
23.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Video]43,841,8882014-10-26
24.Wiz Khalifa - Never Been (official video)41,692,7212010-08-07
25.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Video]41,621,9412014-07-15
26.Wiz Khalifa - Say So [Official Video]38,214,4302015-08-05
27.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission [Official Video]36,071,5902015-05-05
28.Wiz Khalifa - Most of Us [Official Video]35,548,1422015-10-18
29.Wiz Khalifa- Ink My Whole Body(Official Video)34,255,0272009-05-06
30.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Official Video]32,788,5312012-11-13
31.Wiz Khalifa - Remember You ft. The Weeknd [Audio]32,747,1272012-09-24
32.Wiz Khalifa - "The Plan" ft. Juicy J (Official Video)31,350,5562013-11-12
33.Wiz Khalifa - MAAN! Weedmix [Official Video]28,658,8072014-05-09
34.Wiz Khalifa - Captain [Official Video]27,900,5812018-02-01
35.Ty Dolla $ign & Wiz Khalifa - Brand New [Official Video]26,905,6002017-02-05
36.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" (feat. Problem & Iamsu!)24,067,2742013-04-26
37.Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz (Official Audio)22,891,8622014-02-11
38.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Gang Ft. Chevy Woods [Official Music Video]22,256,7572011-09-23
39.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods and Neako - Reefer Party21,754,8222011-06-02
40.Wiz Khalifa- California (Music Video).mp420,363,0982011-12-16
41.Wiz Khalifa- ATL Freestyle20,151,7482008-10-05
42.Wiz Khalifa - Zoney [Official Video]19,808,0132016-03-29
43.Wiz Khalifa - Elevated [Official Video]19,610,3282016-04-13
44.Wiz Khalifa - Celebrate ft. Rico Love [Official Video]19,272,8922016-06-07
45.Wiz Khalifa - Burn Slow ft. Rae Sremmurd [Official Audio]19,204,8482015-09-04
46.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin ft. 2 Chainz [Official Video]19,035,6662012-10-15
47.Wiz Khalifa - Ass Drop [Official Audio]18,846,6182014-08-19
48.Wiz Khalifa - Real Rich feat. Gucci Mane [Official Music Video]18,526,3032018-06-22
49.Wiz Khalifa - The Play [Official Video]17,927,8112015-05-14
50.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y ft. Problem - Getting Loose16,851,5322019-03-27
51.Wiz Khalifa - Letterman [Official Music Video]15,758,8682018-01-23
52.Wiz Khalifa - Decisions [Official Video]14,214,1222015-03-06
53.Wiz Khalifa - The Plan feat. Juicy J [Official Audio]12,662,8822012-12-11
54.Wiz Khalifa - Good For Us [Official Video]12,010,6292015-04-29
55.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Video]11,985,0722015-01-08
56.Wiz Khalifa ft. Chevy Woods - Taylor Gang (official video)11,809,7912011-04-07
57.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Ty Dolla $ign & Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]11,715,3352014-07-22
58.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Late is better than never11,690,1512016-06-29
59.Snoop Dogg & Wiz Khalifa - Smokin' On ft. Juicy J [Audio]11,259,5512011-12-05
60.Wiz Khalifa - So Much [Official Video]11,098,3032016-05-21
61.Wiz Khalifa - Paperbond [Official Audio]10,979,1402012-12-11
62.Wiz Khalifa-Name On A Cloud/Wussup(HD)10,601,5772009-06-29
63.Wiz Khalifa - Damn It Feels Good To Be A Taylor (official video)10,489,8812010-09-08
64.Wiz Khalifa - Fr Fr feat. Lil Skies [Official Audio]9,836,6452018-07-13
65.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Hardly At Home9,789,0512015-10-28
66.Wiz Khalifa - True Colors ft. Nicki Minaj [Official Audio]9,431,0552014-08-19
67.Wiz Khalifa - Bluffin feat. Berner [Official Audio]9,336,4562012-12-11
68.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Right Track9,319,3182016-05-09
69.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Official Video]8,198,8832012-11-27
70.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Video]8,098,5832019-04-20
71.Wiz Khalifa - Up In It [Official Audio]7,752,1032012-12-11
72.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Music Video]7,499,7202018-07-13
73.DayToday Season 3 ep.4 - How to Roll a Perfect Joint7,281,9752010-12-05
74.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Makin Plays6,964,7452016-01-10
75.Wiz Khalifa & Snoop Dogg - Young, Wild & Free [Beyond the Video]6,879,3552011-11-18
76.Wiz Khalifa - Old Chanel (feat. Smoke DZA)6,819,2192013-06-24
77.Taylor Gang - Gang Gang [Official Video]6,711,5122016-09-11
78.Wiz Khalifa - Hot Now [Official Audio]6,550,4062018-07-13
79.Wiz Khalifa - Lit ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]6,501,9662016-02-05
80.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Music Video]6,469,0852018-08-23
81.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Video]6,101,0352015-04-05
82.Wiz Khalifa - iSay ft. Juicy J [Official Audio]6,047,7972016-02-05
83.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle [Official Audio]5,967,5922018-04-20
84.Wiz Khalifa - "Look What I Got On" (Official Audio)5,951,6902013-08-23
85.Wiz Khalifa - Stayin Out All Night [Official Audio]5,725,7242014-07-29
86.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 45,687,1972012-12-28
87.Wiz Khalifa - Hunnid Bands (official video) Prod. By Tay Keith5,632,8802018-04-15
88.Wiz Khalifa - Black And Yellow Ft. Snoop Dogg, Juicy J, & T-Pain [G-MIX]5,564,3432010-12-17
89.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - Breaks [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]5,413,6452014-10-13
90.Wiz Khalifa - Best Life ft. Sosamann [Official Video]5,398,7032018-02-08
91.Wiz Khalifa - Got Me Some More (Audio)5,280,0682013-12-18
92.Wiz Khalifa - OG Bobby Johnson Remix ft. Chevy Woods [Official Video]5,233,7382014-03-22
93.Wiz Khalifa - Pull Up With A Zip (Wiz Khalifa Remix)5,142,7662017-05-26
94.Wiz Khalifa- The Tweak Is Heavy5,049,3042012-11-01
95.Wiz Khalifa - House in the Hills ft. Curren$y [Official Audio]4,863,2402014-08-19
96.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - The Life [Official Video]4,772,3802019-02-18
97.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Music Video]4,736,5182018-11-14
98.Wiz Khalifa - Cowboy [Official Audio]4,735,7642016-02-05
99.DayToday Season 3 ep. 94,721,7112011-03-16
100.Wiz Khalifa ft. Kev tha Hustler - Hello Kitty (On the Pill)4,665,0662009-11-11
101.Wiz Khalifa - Day Today: World Wide Wizzle4,616,6952016-06-04
102.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trappin Ep. 14,383,0392015-10-01
103.Wiz Khalifa - Gin & Drugs feat. Problem [Official Music Video]4,273,3302018-07-19
104.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 34,114,1482014-02-06
105.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lbs. of fun4,101,9942016-09-13
106.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 73,841,6212014-03-20
107.Wiz Khalifa- STU (Video)3,839,4042012-10-19
108.Wiz Khalifa - BTS [Official Audio]3,776,5602016-02-05
109.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Man We Have Fun3,768,7042017-01-06
110.DayToday Season 3 ep. 73,727,6062011-02-04
111.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Happy Four Twenty3,714,4362017-04-22
112.Wiz Khalifa - "Look Into My Eyes" (Official Audio)3,693,1192013-08-20
113.Wiz Khalifa - Penthouse feat. Snoop Dogg [Official Audio]3,626,4702018-07-13
114.Wiz Khalifa - Alright ft. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Video]3,623,3262019-05-01
115.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Life is good3,494,4602016-03-15
116.DayToday: 30 Deep3,442,5852014-05-02
117.Wiz Khalifa - Reach For the Stars feat. Bone Thugs n Harmony [Official Audio]3,419,4172018-07-13
118.Wiz Khalifa - The Sleaze [Official Audio]3,403,8292014-08-19
119.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overtime grind3,389,0442016-07-11
120.Wiz Khalifa - KK ft. Project Pat and Juicy J [Official Audio]3,388,1472014-06-24
121.Wiz Khalifa - Time [Official Audio]3,288,7252012-12-11
122.Wiz Khalifa- Dont Lie (Freestyle)3,281,0572012-07-06
123.Wiz Khalifa - Initiation feat. Lola Monroe [Official Audio]3,230,9562012-12-11
124.Taylor Gang - Sleep At Night [Official Video]3,217,5042016-10-24
125.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down ft. Chevy Woods & Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,171,0952014-08-19
126.Wiz Khalifa - No Gain [Official Audio]3,169,0572014-08-19
127.Wiz Khalifa - Hope ft. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]3,157,4852014-08-19
128.Wiz Khalifa & John Cena - All Day [Official Audio from WWE 2K15: The Soundtrack]3,132,5932014-10-13
129.We Dem Boyz Remix ft. Rick Ross, Schoolboy Q & Nas [Official Audio]3,112,6102014-07-04
130.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 53,099,9772015-09-30
131.Wiz Khalifa - It's Nothin' ft. 2 Chainz (Official Audio)3,070,7952012-06-29
132.DayToday - Europe pt. 23,048,6902012-08-12
133.Wiz Khalifa - Still Down feat. Ty Dolla $ign & Chevy Woods [Official Video]3,027,3672015-02-24
134.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer)2,934,2532017-04-20
135.Wiz Khalifa - Raw [Official Audio]2,887,3342014-08-19
136.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Lots of Love to Give2,824,1552017-03-14
137.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 12,818,6782015-07-06
138.Wiz Khalifa - 100 Bottles (video)2,803,2232013-01-18
139.Oh Gee La Freestyle w/ Lola Monroe and Juicy J2,797,3742012-01-25
140.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working On New Heat2,769,4842015-11-20
141.Wiz Khalifa - Runways Freestyle2,753,3032012-10-12
142.Wiz Khalifa - Hella Dope (freestyle)2,734,9162011-06-07
143.DayToday Season 4 ep. 32,720,3042011-05-08
144.Wiz Khalifa - Call Waiting [Official Audio]2,685,1202016-02-05
145.Wiz Khalifa - James Bong [Official Video]2,660,2992014-10-09
146.Wiz Khalifa - No Limit [Official Audio]2,654,0092012-12-11
147.Wiz Khalifa - Let It Go feat. Akon [Official Audio]2,625,1372012-12-11
148.DayToday Season 4 ep. 4 Green Carpet Tour2,525,1002011-05-19
149.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: On The Daily2,489,2002016-05-01
150.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.1 Bacc At It2,466,5352016-11-05
151.Wiz Khalifa - City View ft. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]2,440,2242016-02-05
152.DayToday Season 3 ep.12,381,6852010-08-13
153.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Working Harder Than Ever2,380,3712015-10-08
154.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stay Dazed & Stay Blazed2,379,1192018-10-18
155.Daytoday Season 3 ep.32,323,3692010-11-15
156.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ridin High2,317,1882016-02-23
157.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Again2,300,5992016-08-19
158.Wiz Khalifa - Ocean [Official Audio]2,294,6452018-07-13
159.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 52,286,8042014-02-28
160.DayToday Season 4 ep. 5 Euro Tour2,263,1092011-06-18
161.Snapchat - Young Deji ft. Wiz Khalifa [Official Video]2,167,6782019-03-25
162.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: As Long As My Fans Are Happy2,089,2222017-05-06
163.DayToday Season 3 ep.52,051,5942011-01-03
164.Wiz Khalifa - Mr Williams feat. THEMXXNLIGHT & Curren$y [Official Audio]1,999,9042018-07-13
165.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Music Video]1,992,0422018-11-04
166.Wiz Khalifa - No Permission ft. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]1,977,6212016-02-05
167.Wiz Khalifa - King [Official Audio]1,961,5242018-07-13
168.Wiz Khalifa- Mezmorized (official video)1,949,9602010-08-06
169.Wiz Khalifa - Rolling Papers 2 [Official Audio]1,947,1442018-07-13
170.Wiz Khalifa - Alright feat. Trippie Redd & Preme [Official Audio]1,946,7142019-02-01
171.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Still Down1,936,4772015-01-20
172.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 31,902,5112015-07-21
173.DayToday Season 3 ep.6 Waken Baken1,899,1712011-01-11
174.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doing my thang1,896,8592016-03-09
175.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Stoned And On The Move1,893,4952015-12-29
176.Wiz Khalifa- Knock You Down1,804,3042009-05-03
177.DayToday Season 4 ep. 11,782,9712011-04-22
178.Wiz Khalifa- Boarding Pass- *Flight School*1,779,6502009-03-15
179.DayToday Season3 ep 21,751,1492010-09-03
180.Wiz khalifa - Day Today: Wiz In Chicago1,742,5732017-10-11
181.Wiz Khalifa - Never Lie feat.Moneybagg Yo [Official Audio]1,737,2402019-08-23
182.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Usual1,709,7692016-04-25
183.DayToday Season 4 ep. 6- Happy Birthday Wiz Part 11,708,5982011-09-20
184.Brainstorm (Official Video)1,701,7992012-03-19
185.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Overseas Trippin1,701,2522015-10-15
186.Wiz Khalifa - B Ok [Official Audio]1,691,5802018-07-13
187.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: I Have License To Drive1,690,7282017-01-26
188.Wiz Khalifa- Khalifa Green1,672,6552008-09-15
189.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 21,645,0342015-07-15
190.Wiz Khalifa - Incense [Official Audio]1,619,2052014-09-10
191.Wiz Khalifa - Late Night Messages [Official Audio]1,603,3802018-07-13
192.Wiz Khalifa - Intro [Official Audio]1,600,0432012-12-11
193.Wiz Khalifa - Royal Highness (ft. Casey Veggies) [Official Audio]1,574,3552017-11-10
194.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Gang Gang Ep.2 Always Litty1,571,8882016-11-30
195.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The High Road Tour1,562,1452016-08-12
196.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Forever Ball [Official Video]1,555,2792019-02-16
197.Wiz Khalifa - Bootsy Bellows [Official Audio]1,542,9322018-07-13
198.Blacc Hollywood: Part One1,516,3622014-07-24
199.Wiz Khalifa- Say U Will freestyle*hot*1,504,1132009-01-20
200.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 51,463,4902013-01-22
201.DayToday Season 4 ep. 21,437,7862011-05-01
202.DayToday - While You Were Sleeping1,436,7992012-02-09
203.Wiz Khalifa - Look What I Got On (Official Audio Visualizer)1,425,8022013-09-12
204.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: HOW TO MAINTAIN1,423,3282017-12-11
205.Wiz Khalifa - The Bluff ft. Cam'ron [Audio]1,411,2712012-11-20
206.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo & Hardo [Official Music Video]1,399,9242018-10-11
207.Wiz Khalifa - Global Access [Official Audio]1,393,9582017-11-10
208.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 31,365,5252012-11-30
209.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: At Its Highest1,354,3612016-09-03
210.Wiz Khalifa - Daytoday: Gangsters Everywhere We Go1,345,0392018-12-13
211.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Boys of Zummer Ep. 41,343,5092015-09-30
212.Wiz Khalifa-Great 2 Be Here1,333,9802009-01-07
213.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Road to LNFL1,327,3872017-11-16
214.Wiz Khalifa- The Grinder1,326,0252012-05-30
215.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 11,325,4232012-11-04
216.Wiz Khalifa - Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose1,309,8972012-12-11
217.DayToday New York1,306,8052012-03-05
218.Wiz Khalifa - Make A Play ft. J.R. Donato [Official Audio]1,283,4432016-02-05
219.DayToday - SXSW1,280,3752012-03-26
220.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Back Out1,270,7922015-01-30
221.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 81,264,5362013-12-19
222.Wk Today- Dance Off1,245,8292011-12-30
223.DayToday - 2050 Tour Part 21,233,2532012-11-15
224.DayToday: Cuttin' the F up.1,225,4922014-11-16
225.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Ready For Khalifa?1,219,7942016-02-03
226.WK Today - The Dogg's House1,214,5532011-11-07
227.Wiz Khalifa - Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle [Official Audio]1,206,2762012-12-11
228.Daytoday - Office Hours1,183,1222012-06-13
229.Wiz Khalifa - Karate feat. Chevy Woods / Never Hesitate feat. Darrius Willrich [Official Audio]1,168,4742018-07-13
230.Wiz Khalifa - Fall Asleep [Official Audio]1,157,9592012-12-11
231.DayToday Season 3 ep. 81,145,3392011-02-25
232.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Doin What I Love Most1,133,6622018-08-01
233.Wiz Khalifa - Blue Hunnids feat. Jimmy Wopo and Hardo [Official Audio]1,127,6612018-07-13
234.DayToday- Miami1,087,9252012-02-15
235.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The End1,070,3742014-12-20
236.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Four1,055,8032014-09-18
237.WK Today - Walk on1,039,4712011-11-14
238.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy "The Checkpoint"1,027,1472009-06-21
239.Wiz Khalifa- Bed Rest Freestyle (Prod. By Sledgren)1,021,5732012-07-12
240.DayToday: Before the End1,017,8462014-11-27
241.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 11,003,3222013-10-29
242.Wiz Khalifa- Dessert (Video)998,1282011-11-18
243.Wiz Khalifa & Ty Dolla $ign - Talk About It In The Morning The Movie [Official Trailer]982,5572015-09-07
244.Wiz Khalifa - Very Special [Official Audio]982,1142018-07-13
245.DayToday Season 4 ep. 7- Happy Birthday Wiz Pt. 2970,3332011-09-29
246.Wiz Khalifa - 420 Freestyle966,8762018-03-30
247.Wiz Khalifa - Come Join Taylor Gang Part 1964,7782018-04-10
248.Wiz Khalifa - Bout Me feat. Problem & Iamsu [Official Audio]959,6712013-02-08
249.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 4955,6562014-02-20
250.Wiz Khalifa - Holyfield [Official Audio]947,1182018-07-13
251.Wiz Khalifa - Word On the Town [Official Audio]934,2092014-09-10
252.Wiz Khalifa - Long Way To Go [Official Audio]926,9792017-11-10
253.Wiz Khalifa We Dem Boyz Promo912,5892014-03-06
254.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 6905,6252014-03-06
255.Wiz Khalifa & Curren$y - Plot Twist [Official Video]887,1952019-02-20
256.Rolling Papers World Tour '11882,3452011-07-03
257.Wiz Khalifa in Big Flats New York: Boyz of Zummer Tour 2015874,4802015-06-13
258.Wiz Khalifa - On Me ft. Jeezy [Official Audio]870,1772014-09-10
259.WK Today - Happy Birthday Amber854,9952011-11-11
260.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: Laugh Now, Fly Later Preview846,0792017-10-24
261.Wiz Khalifa- DayToday: Pharrell Meets up wit Wiz841,5662017-10-09
262.DayToday Season 2 ep. 3826,3152010-01-11
263.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 6824,6682013-12-05
264.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 3821,9922013-05-13
265.WK Today -Toronto820,5092011-11-06
266.Wiz Khalifa - You and Your Friends ft. Snoop Dogg & Ty Dolla $ign [Intro Video]814,2532014-12-19
267.Wiz Khalifa - Plane 4 U [Official Audio]802,0202017-11-10
268.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 2 of 3798,4312014-04-10
269.DayToday: 420781,7542014-05-08
270.Wiz Khalifa - Rain feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR [Official Audio]767,4972018-07-13
271.DayToday Season 2 ep. 5764,3892010-01-23
272.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 1760,3022014-01-23
273.Wiz Khalifa - Captain Remix feat. Smokepurpp [Official Audio]757,1102018-03-09
274.Wiz Khalifa - Weed Farm [Official Audio]753,6322017-11-10
275.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Stoned Gentlemen747,3322019-02-27
276.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 1720,2892008-09-15
277.Wiz Khalifa - Goin Hard [Official Audio]715,4132018-07-13
278.Wk Today- Gin Face713,2792012-01-07
279.Kiccin it at tha crib ep1700,8422016-09-16
280.Wiz Khalifa - Exclusive Freestyle695,0872015-07-31
281.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 2688,9432013-05-13
282.WK Today- Young Wild & Free658,2472011-12-04
283.Wiz Khalifa - Real As You Think [Official Audio]652,6002019-04-20
284.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 1)643,3572014-05-15
285.Wiz Khalifa - No Dirt [Official Audio]643,1322017-11-10
286.Wiz Khalifa - All of a Sudden feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]640,9262018-07-13
287.Wiz Khalifa - DayToday: The Road Knows Best639,6892018-08-27
288.DayToday: Australia - Ep. 2627,8432014-01-30
289.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 5621,3922013-11-28
290.DayToday Season 2 ep.4614,6502010-01-16
291.Wiz Khalifa - Figure It Out [Official Audio]610,4952017-11-10
292.Lola Monroe- Stay Schemin' Freestyle (Video)609,3972012-02-24
293.DayToday Season 4 (official trailer)601,7312011-04-14
294.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Seven (Season Finale)598,7472014-10-29
295.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 3)596,1892014-05-28
296.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (Official Trailer 2.0)595,6452018-04-20
297.Wiz Khalifa - City Of Steel [Official Audio]593,7362017-11-10
298.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part One591,1142014-08-18
299.Wiz Khalifa - G.O.A.T Flow feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]586,3242019-04-20
300.Wiz Khalifa- Happy New Year!!!582,3592009-01-03
301.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Two574,6792014-09-04
302.WIZ KHALIFA - “STAYIN OUT ALL NIGHT” OFFICIAL INTERACTIVE MUSIC VIDEO573,9392014-10-21
303.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Five572,8872014-10-01
304.DayToday - 2050 Tour Season Finale Part 1567,7572013-04-26
305.DayToday Final Episode566,4622011-10-04
306.DayToday Season 2 ep. 7563,2282010-02-18
307.Wiz Khalifa and Curren$y - Garage Talk561,0382019-03-12
308.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 7558,3832013-12-12
309.WK Today - Live in Leeds553,8602011-11-26
310.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 3523,8642013-11-14
311.Wiz Khalifa- What's New *calls snoop out*518,3102008-11-21
312.Wiz Khalifa How Fly Promo HD511,4902009-08-12
313.DayToday: Deal or no Deal Tour (OutTakes)509,5372010-06-04
314.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 2507,0572013-11-04
315.Wiz Finds A Big Bag Of Weed In The Studio503,4992015-12-23
316.Wiz Sends a Message to his Taylors.500,0402015-12-27
317.DayToday Season 2 ep. 8491,8362010-03-06
318.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 1 of 3487,2082014-04-03
319.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Six484,8032014-10-09
320.Wiz Khalifa - Behind the Cam Trailer482,7982019-04-17
321.Wiz Khalifa - Stay Focused [Official Audio]477,8652017-11-10
322.Wiz Khalifa*Get to know Taylor Gang* Pt. 1 of 2477,7422008-12-29
323.Wiz Khalifa and Juicy J - "The Plan" Live at HOB Sunset Strip464,2262013-06-18
324.DayToday: SXSW 2014 - Part 3 of 3462,2982014-04-17
325.DayToday Season 2 ep.1457,0682009-12-02
326.Kiccin it at tha crib ep. 2451,0722016-09-23
327.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio450,9192008-11-02
328.Wiz Khalifa presents.."I Love My Job" DayToday ep.40 Special446,1412009-10-05
329.DayToday: UTIOM III - Part Three444,6002014-09-11
330.DayToday: In The Studio with Taylor Gang (Part 2)437,6422014-05-22
331.DayToday: Showtime431,1052014-06-26
332.Wiz Khalifa - Bacc To Winning feat. Ty Dolla $ign [Official Audio]430,8222019-04-20
333.Wiz Khalifa - Yea Yup feat. Deji [Official Audio]428,0602019-04-20
334.Wiz Khalifa - It's On You [Official Audio]425,1962018-07-13
335.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 4425,1592013-11-21
336.Blacc Hollywood: Inspiration424,9672014-08-02
337.DayToday: Europe Part III - Ep. 9 (Season Finale)422,5092014-01-03
338.DayToday: The Compound415,8472014-11-10
339.Wiz Khalifa's Weed Farm (10M+ Official Trailer)406,4392019-04-25
340.DayToday: Blacc up in this bitch400,1972014-10-31
341.DayToday Ep.30 (Orientation Tour,4)384,0212009-07-10
342.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang? Part II380,9062014-11-21
343.Wiz Khalifa-Addicted(weedmix)380,5252008-11-03
344.2050 Tour Ottawa377,9072012-10-21
345.Wiz Khalifa - "Bout Me" Teaser375,6512013-04-24
346.DayToday: Who is Taylor Gang?360,2842014-11-13
347.Kush x Orange Juice Update359,6702010-03-09
348.DayToday: Taylor Gang Ninjas356,6132014-06-12
349.Behind The Scenes of Something New352,6742017-10-16
350.DayToday Season 2 ep. 6350,7992010-02-08
351.DayToday Ep.38 (Khalifa vs. The Bong 2)347,6172009-08-03
352.Wiz Khalifa- "Material" Behind the Scenes346,1792009-08-31
353.Wiz Khalifa - Homework feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]342,8062018-07-13
354.Wiz Khalifa - Big Pride (Bag Talk) feat. Deji [Official Audio]338,7842019-04-20
355.DayToday Season 2 ep. 2 (iPhone)334,3172009-12-18
356.Frequent Flyer Club (Gettin' Tatted)322,3192009-03-04
357.DayToday: In the Club315,6762014-06-05
358.Wiz Khalifa "We Dem Boyz" Premiere on Shazam313,7822014-02-06
359.Wiz Khalifa-*3 freestyles 1 night*312,0432009-01-29
360.DayToday: Europe Part III (Trailer)308,8832013-10-22
361.Wiz Khalifa - All For You feat. THEMXXNLIGHT [Official Audio]307,2312019-04-20
362.Wiz Khalifa-DayToday Ep.2305,2252009-03-29
363.Blacc Hollywood: Young Icon299,6152014-08-19
364.Wiz Khalifa-Back From Space Pt. 2293,0332008-09-15
365.DayToday: 12 Fest287,2322014-04-24
366.DayToday: Zumiez In-Store275,5892014-07-03
367.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 2*270,3822009-06-26
368.DayToday Ep.39 (Welcome Home Khalifa)255,0612009-08-31
369.Wiz in La Day 1253,7352008-12-06
370.Wiz Khalifa - Real One feat. Deji [Official Audio]252,3662019-04-20
371.Under The Influence of Music Tour 2013248,0132013-04-20
372.wiz khalifa- exclusive in the studio AGAIN!!!241,6562008-11-03
373.Wiz Khalifa- Remember You (Trailer)241,0452012-11-10
374.Wiz Khalifa - What You Deserve feat. Deji [Official Audio]226,3392019-04-20
375.Wiz Khalifa Twitter episode 1222,8332009-03-29
376.DayToday ep.21 (I Luv It)219,7362009-04-27
377.DayToday ep.23 (Got Fire Verses on Deck)217,4172009-05-01
378.Wiz Khalifa(Star Power)- U Rapper?214,4962008-07-15
379.DayToday Ep.31 (Orientation Tour Update 2)211,1102009-07-11
380.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor Life feat. Sosamann [Official Audio]209,7252019-04-20
381.DayToday ep.22 (Blame It on The Gang)207,5632009-04-30
382.DayToday ep.20 (Because I Got ...)201,2902009-04-23
383.Wiz Khalifa- Outside Tha Club200,7462008-11-30
384.Wiz Khalifa - Virtual Reality VR180199,5852018-09-26
385.Wiz Khalifa- Performing a new *hit*199,2542008-11-17
386.DayToday: Australia - "Smoke Weed Everyday" (Commercial)197,1852014-02-13
387.Wiz Khalifa - Monitored Millions [Official Audio]197,1762019-04-20
388.DayToday Ep.36 (Orientation Tour Update 7)191,6142009-07-28
389.Wiz Khalifa - New Album O.N.I.F.C. Available 12.4.12186,7912012-11-29
390.DayToday Australia Trailer183,9262014-01-17
391.Wiz Khalifa - Behind The Cam [Official Trailer]182,8162019-04-10
392.DayToday Commercial: Chicken Legs179,7902013-11-18
393.DayToday: SXSW - "High as a Plane" (Commercial)179,7002014-03-27
394.Blacc Hollywood: Commercial175,4922014-08-21
395.Wiz Khalifa - Gold Bottles feat. Deji [Official Audio]172,2992019-04-20
396.DayToday Commercial: Cough Cough Pass171,6322013-11-25
397.Wiz Khalifa - You Don't Have To Hide feat. Deji [Official Audio]166,6322019-04-20
398.DayToday Ep. 28 (The Next Episode)163,1732009-06-21
399.DayToday ep.5- On My Job155,1712009-03-30
400.DayToday Ep. 33 (Orientation Tour Update 4)149,7282009-07-20
401.DayToday Ep.37 (Orientation Tour Update 9)146,8032009-08-03
402.DayToday ep.4- What Do U Think?145,6242009-03-30
403.DTDS3144,1122010-08-10
404.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Remember You feat. The Weeknd141,5662012-11-28
405.Wiz Khalifa & Currensy- How Fly *Commercial 1*140,7682009-06-24
406.DayToday Ep.35 (Orientation Tour Update 6)139,3732009-07-28
407.Wiz Khalifa - Chevy Bars feat. Chevy Woods [Official Audio]138,8042019-04-20
408.DayToday Ep.32 (Orientation Tour Update 3)137,1922009-07-13
409.DayToday ep.16 (Let's Do a Hunnid)133,7882009-04-10
410.Day Today ep.3- While U Were Sleeping132,9192009-03-29
411.DayToday ep.9 (All In a Day's Work)131,3322009-04-02
412.DayToday Ep.25 (Bottom Of The Map)127,9922009-06-08
413.Wiz Khalifa- Shows Mixtape Cover127,1912008-09-08
414.DayToday ep.34 (Orientation Tour Update 5)123,1032009-07-28
415.DayToday ep.12 (Im In Myamee Trick)120,9152009-04-05
416.Wiz Khalifa*Get To Know Taylor Gang*Pt. 2 of 2118,5692009-01-05
417.Wiz Khalifa - "Paperbond" (Behind The Scenes)118,0202013-07-15
418.DayToday Ep. 27 (Homeward Bound)117,7952009-06-20
419.DayToday ep.10 (Im Still Here Baby)116,4542009-04-02
420.DayToday ep. 29 (Pilots Log 3)115,9032009-06-23
421.DayToday ep.7 (The Grind Don't Stop)115,0622009-03-31
422.Frequent Flyer Club- In the Studio cuttin' up!114,7032009-02-08
423.WIZ KHALIFA- *Finna Fly Out*(hit me on my sidekick)114,0822008-09-06
424.Wiz Khalifa(StarPower)-Exclusive113,4502008-07-16
425.Wiz Khalifa - Taylor [Official Audio]113,2252019-04-20
426.DayToday ep. 17 (Follower Music)108,1122009-04-12
427.U T I O M Tour Commercial107,7832014-07-03
428.DayToday Ep. 26 (Pilot's Log)106,7922009-06-08
429.DayToday ep.19 (Man I Love College)105,4262009-04-21
430.DayToday ep.13 (Cant get me Out My Zone)104,7602009-04-06
431.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Up In It104,4432012-11-29
432.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Medicated feat. Chevy Woods & Juicy J103,8942012-12-01
433.The Influence Tour #its420somewhere103,1902013-04-24
434.DayToday ep.14 (Ghandi Trip)100,5922009-04-07
435.DayToday ep. 18 (Oh i Think They Like Me)95,4372009-04-14
436.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Let It Go feat. Akon92,8822012-12-03
437.DayToday ep.6 (We Love Everybody)92,6752009-03-31
438.DayToday ep.8 (Can U Tweet-style)87,9092009-04-01
439.DayToday Commercial: Look Into My Eyes85,1472013-12-11
440.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Plan feat. Juicy J84,9242012-12-16
441.Blacc Hollywood: Tour Ticket Album Redemption84,1472014-08-20
442.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: The Bluff ft. Cam'ron82,9942012-11-28
443.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Rise Above feat. Pharrell, Tuki Carter & Amber Rose82,4502012-12-02
444.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa80,3132008-09-28
445.Khalifa Blog #7- Take Off Tv episode 178,5812009-01-22
446.Frequent Flyer Club (Weekend Away)77,8572009-03-12
447.DayToday ep.15 (Model Type)76,1482009-04-08
448.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Fall Asleep73,8672012-12-06
449.Star Power Preview 172,1872008-07-16
450.Wiz Khalifa- Pt.2 of outside the club71,0432008-11-30
451.DayToday ep.11 (Twitt-Space)67,5702009-04-03
452.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Paperbond62,5762012-12-07
453.Wiz Khalifa-Star Power*New*Preview61,4542008-09-02
454.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Got Everything feat. Courtney Noelle59,0632012-12-05
455.Wiz Khalifa-*1,000 subscribers*plus changes name58,8012009-02-05
456.Khalifa Blog #10- Not Doin Sh*t!!!57,4732009-02-03
457.Wiz Khalifa-Signs up for Twitter51,9562009-02-08
458.wiz khalifa- subscribe now45,1802008-11-12
459.Wiz Khalifa Gets Beckham-Ized45,0912009-03-27
460.Khalifa Blog #8- Take Off Tv episode 243,4712009-01-26
461.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Initiation feat. Lola Monroe41,8762012-12-13
462.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Bluffin feat. Berner41,8602012-12-11
463.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: No Limit41,8132012-12-15
464.Star Power Preview 239,7362008-08-20
465.WSOHH Re-Cap w/ Wiz Khalifa pt. 237,5112008-09-29
466.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: It's Nothin feat. 2 Chainz35,9202012-11-30
467.Frequent Flyer Club (Flight School Trailer 1)34,8702009-02-24
468.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Work Hard, Play Hard32,0692012-12-04
469.Dj Deez Gets a Wake-Up Call30,8312008-10-03
470.Frequent Flyer Club (Fan Mail)28,7092009-03-30
471.Frequent Flyer Club (San Diego)28,3342009-02-21
472.Khalifa Blog #6- Iss all about the FANS!!!27,8262009-01-20
473.Frequent Flyer Club ( Khalifa Explains)26,6372009-02-20
474.Wiz Khalifa O.N.I.F.C. Track by Track: Time26,6322012-12-14
475.Lonnie Gets The Computer23,1752008-10-01

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date