Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Jennifer Lopez
Subscriber count: 14,100,000
Channel views: 419,932,048
Total video viewcount:: 5,404,549,308
Total music videos viewcount:: 131,102,994

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,690,316,5182011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama782,441,1992016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull521,306,9242012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi434,329,6652011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea369,783,2202014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)356,159,0452018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne306,813,3022011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull265,840,4162013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida257,170,0082012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)99,062,1912018-11-08
11.Jennifer Lopez & Maluma – Pa Ti + Lonely (Official Video)96,447,5842020-09-24
12.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)31,745,0102019-04-08
13.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center19,624,5692013-09-12
14.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,061,1512014-09-04
15.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “11,865,6702019-09-06
16.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi9,588,0652019-05-08
17.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max8,424,9132019-04-29
18.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,802,6012013-05-08
19.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!6,776,7342019-09-24
20.Jennifer Lopez + Maluma - Pa' Ti + Lonely AMA's Performance 20206,191,2292020-11-23
21.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,554,8652019-07-29
22.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party4,713,3242019-06-20
23.Jennifer Lopez | New Year's Rockin' Eve Performance4,677,2812021-01-01
24.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!4,285,6682019-05-11
25.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]4,107,9262014-03-05
26.Jennifer Lopez - "This Land Is Your Land" & "America, The Beautiful" - Inauguration 2021 Performance3,897,4342021-01-20
27.Jennifer Lopez - In The Morning (Official Video)3,485,5142021-01-15
28.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 23,260,9332019-09-22
29.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One3,203,4742019-07-06
30.Moments Before My Halftime Performance3,130,8112020-02-04
Show next 164 videos

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2020 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date