Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Aug 02nd 2021Jul 26th 2021Jul 19th 2021Jul 12th 2021Jul 05th 2021
Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Jennifer Lopez
Subscriber count: 14,600,000
Channel views: 8,634,274,678
Total video viewcount: 5,615,988,791
Total music videos viewcount: 132,618,719

Instagram: jlo
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,770,273,3832011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama799,911,4802016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull532,636,7832012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi444,645,1922011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea376,588,9662014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)365,948,5382018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne313,520,6482011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull271,012,9072013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida260,566,1132012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Maluma – Pa Ti + Lonely (Official Video)141,003,0972020-09-24
11.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)100,056,8092018-11-08
12.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)32,257,6752019-04-08
13.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center20,044,2152013-09-12
14.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,084,0082014-09-04
15.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “11,993,2942019-09-06
16.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi10,269,5042019-05-08
17.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max8,681,2722019-04-29
18.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!7,834,8502019-09-24
19.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,861,7722013-05-08
20.Jennifer Lopez + Maluma - Pa' Ti + Lonely AMA's Performance 20206,737,3882020-11-23
21.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,831,9502019-07-29
22.Jennifer Lopez - In The Morning (Official Video)5,161,7402021-01-15
23.Jennifer Lopez | New Year's Rockin' Eve Performance4,906,2942021-01-01
24.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party4,896,3912019-06-20
25.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!4,336,5442019-05-11
26.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]4,172,4792014-03-05
27.Jennifer Lopez - "This Land Is Your Land" & "America, The Beautiful" - Inauguration 2021 Performance4,065,1082021-01-20
28.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 23,369,5142019-09-22
29.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One3,312,8272019-07-06
30.Moments Before My Halftime Performance3,147,8872020-02-04
Show next 177 videos

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date