Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Oct 18th 2021Oct 11th 2021Oct 04th 2021Sep 27th 2021Sep 20th 2021
Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Jennifer Lopez
Subscriber count: 14,800,000
Channel views: 8,815,070,274
Total video viewcount: 5,706,023,173
Total music videos viewcount: 133,217,123

Instagram: jlo
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,811,352,2492011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama804,203,4642016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull536,702,1012012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi448,772,1622011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea379,433,2352014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)369,722,2422018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne316,220,7802011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull272,948,0382013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida261,657,0102012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Maluma – Pa Ti + Lonely (Official Video)153,699,7302020-09-24
11.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)100,448,6812018-11-08
12.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)32,450,9682019-04-08
13.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center20,331,8712013-09-12
14.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,094,0132014-09-04
15.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “12,054,4902019-09-06
16.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi10,442,6152019-05-08
17.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max8,819,2442019-04-29
18.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!8,104,0332019-09-24
19.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,892,2222013-05-08
20.Jennifer Lopez + Maluma - Pa' Ti + Lonely AMA's Performance 20206,867,6492020-11-23
21.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,893,6212019-07-29
22.Jennifer Lopez - In The Morning (Official Video)5,478,6342021-01-15
23.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party4,990,2432019-06-20
24.Jennifer Lopez | New Year's Rockin' Eve Performance4,956,5372021-01-01
25.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!4,351,8382019-05-11
26.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]4,198,3612014-03-05
27.Jennifer Lopez - "This Land Is Your Land" & "America, The Beautiful" - Inauguration 2021 Performance4,109,1062021-01-20
28.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 23,408,9242019-09-22
29.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One3,358,6632019-07-06
30.Jennifer Lopez | #InTheMorningChallenge TikTok Video3,275,5742020-12-13
Show next 187 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 20, 2021Wed5,700,939,8671,005,8463,089,49727,352,8658,133317-3,497
October 19, 2021Tue5,699,934,021976,04627,344,7327,630269-6,814
October 18, 2021Mon5,698,957,9751,107,60527,337,1028,73228129,551
October 17, 2021Sun5,697,850,3701,217,6937,684,54827,328,3709,2683311,467
October 16, 2021Sat5,696,632,6771,124,88527,319,1028,8682903,995
October 15, 2021Fri5,695,507,7921,097,21027,310,2348,8743096,297
October 14, 2021Thu5,694,410,5821,050,84727,301,3608,9683501,346
October 13, 2021Wed5,693,359,7351,046,42627,292,3929,021333655
October 12, 2021Tue5,692,313,3091,007,41827,283,3718,584280378
October 11, 2021Mon5,691,305,8911,140,06927,274,7879,811370870
October 10, 2021Sun5,690,165,8221,250,4108,150,50527,264,97610,120290117
October 9, 2021Sat5,688,915,4121,155,41827,254,8569,93530564
October 8, 2021Fri5,687,759,9941,084,73727,244,9219,7293102,140
October 7, 2021Thu5,686,675,2571,168,01627,235,19210,721313695
October 6, 2021Wed5,685,507,2411,152,84227,224,47114,517407515
October 5, 2021Tue5,684,354,3991,095,61827,209,95410,517383132
October 4, 2021Mon5,683,258,7811,243,46427,199,43710,87835467
October 3, 2021Sun5,682,015,3171,487,10410,185,10727,188,55912,727454-8
October 2, 2021Sat5,680,528,2131,292,34527,175,83211,623364135
October 1, 2021Fri5,679,235,8681,329,04027,164,20913,211472-91
September 30, 2021Thu5,677,906,8281,339,05827,150,99814,130536-301
September 29, 2021Wed5,676,567,7701,358,42327,136,86815,475473-77
September 28, 2021Tue5,675,209,3471,525,89727,121,39321,4185711,127
September 27, 2021Mon5,673,683,4501,853,24027,099,97525,4777921,556
September 26, 2021Sun5,671,830,2101,943,8678,166,64627,074,49834,5438182,261
September 25, 2021Sat5,669,886,3431,147,07527,039,95510,285353210
September 24, 2021Fri5,668,739,2681,030,67527,029,6709,655332170
September 23, 2021Thu5,667,708,5931,020,01227,020,01510,533327-480
September 22, 2021Wed5,666,688,5811,008,60327,009,4829,838307-65
September 21, 2021Tue5,665,679,978958,73726,999,6448,991300121
September 20, 2021Mon5,664,721,2411,057,67726,990,6539,711318216
September 19, 2021Sun5,663,663,5641,183,1707,518,41426,980,94210,439327204
September 18, 2021Sat5,662,480,3941,073,40126,970,5039,701337229
September 17, 2021Fri5,661,406,9931,033,83026,960,8029,881343293
September 16, 2021Thu5,660,373,1631,030,08926,950,92110,542363300
September 15, 2021Wed5,659,343,0741,038,60526,940,37913,052367688
September 14, 2021Tue5,658,304,4691,072,85326,927,32712,640378419
September 13, 2021Mon5,657,231,6161,086,46626,914,6879,200329163
September 12, 2021Sun5,656,145,1501,207,1877,337,57226,905,4879,371359132
September 11, 2021Sat5,654,937,9631,064,23326,896,1168,793268141
September 10, 2021Fri5,653,873,730952,73026,887,3235,1942121
September 9, 2021Thu5,652,921,000958,76326,882,1297,9432851
September 8, 2021Wed5,651,962,237990,03226,874,1868,111312176
September 7, 2021Tue5,650,972,2051,017,57026,866,0758,089282133
September 6, 2021Mon5,649,954,6351,147,05726,857,9868,852296184
September 5, 2021Sun5,648,807,5781,252,8107,756,34726,849,1349,154316100
September 4, 2021Sat5,647,554,7681,082,38426,839,9808,164287103
September 3, 2021Fri5,646,472,3841,104,87026,831,8168,368291108
September 2, 2021Thu5,645,367,5141,078,34426,823,4488,179329137
September 1, 2021Wed5,644,289,1701,076,09826,815,2697,842293132
August 31, 2021Tue5,643,213,0721,040,30226,807,4277,949268138
August 30, 2021Mon5,642,172,7701,121,53926,799,4788,023322205
August 29, 2021Sun5,641,051,2311,192,3397,501,99726,791,4557,72231097
August 28, 2021Sat5,639,858,8921,114,64526,783,7337,790277157
August 27, 2021Fri5,638,744,2471,055,35126,775,9437,329275179
August 26, 2021Thu5,637,688,8961,033,01626,768,6147,21730645
August 25, 2021Wed5,636,655,8801,019,79626,761,3977,09025687
August 24, 2021Tue5,635,636,0841,009,68526,754,3076,63125995
August 23, 2021Mon5,634,626,3991,077,16526,747,6767,063278115
August 22, 2021Sun5,633,549,2341,187,4077,637,80526,740,6137,420328162
August 21, 2021Sat5,632,361,8271,125,15426,733,1937,497268134
August 20, 2021Fri5,631,236,6731,049,36626,725,6967,310298109
August 19, 2021Thu5,630,187,3071,026,22126,718,3867,32628391
August 18, 2021Wed5,629,161,0861,076,63426,711,0607,469307132
August 17, 2021Tue5,628,084,4521,036,09326,703,5917,838292117
August 16, 2021Mon5,627,048,3591,136,93026,695,7538,192340148
August 15, 2021Sun5,625,911,429-731,9176,339,58926,687,561-38,305-1,025-3,053
August 14, 2021Sat5,626,643,3461,184,09926,725,8669,146416132
August 13, 2021Fri5,625,459,2471,128,57126,716,7208,83637997
August 12, 2021Thu5,624,330,6761,160,35426,707,8849,026392141
August 11, 2021Wed5,623,170,3221,149,83026,698,8589,376358127
August 10, 2021Tue5,622,020,4921,184,46826,689,4829,98439376
August 9, 2021Mon5,620,836,0241,264,18426,679,49810,461512166
August 8, 2021Sun5,619,571,8401,456,1259,016,48826,669,03710,597515266
August 7, 2021Sat5,618,115,7151,269,78226,658,44010,198418208
August 6, 2021Fri5,616,845,9331,200,47426,648,2429,567417130
August 5, 2021Thu5,615,645,4591,246,69326,638,6759,44739681
August 4, 2021Wed5,614,398,7661,222,84926,629,2289,636391269
August 3, 2021Tue5,613,175,9171,343,86326,619,59212,701540547
August 2, 2021Mon5,611,832,0541,276,70226,606,89113,420602744
August 1, 2021Sun5,610,555,3521,349,9648,801,85926,593,47110,129515280
July 31, 2021Sat5,609,205,3881,286,02326,583,34210,011521151
July 30, 2021Fri5,607,919,3651,298,24926,573,3319,78639093
July 29, 2021Thu5,606,621,1161,215,36126,563,5459,172383185
July 28, 2021Wed5,605,405,7551,226,56626,554,3738,979378193
July 27, 2021Tue5,604,179,1891,157,82126,545,3948,710326236
July 26, 2021Mon5,603,021,3681,267,87526,536,6849,691357248
July 25, 2021Sun5,601,753,4931,428,4029,125,12126,526,99313,515450645
July 24, 2021Sat5,600,325,0911,303,19626,513,47810,426369300
July 23, 2021Fri5,599,021,8951,203,75226,503,0528,290320125
July 22, 2021Thu5,597,818,1431,194,96726,494,7627,93830350
July 21, 2021Wed5,596,623,1761,250,05326,486,8248,441344419
July 20, 2021Tue5,595,373,1231,331,61726,478,3839,525380142
July 19, 2021Mon5,594,041,5061,413,13426,468,8589,308359270
July 18, 2021Sun5,592,628,3721,506,3599,762,10726,459,5509,963398256
July 17, 2021Sat5,591,122,0131,444,84126,449,58710,750396239
July 16, 2021Fri5,589,677,1721,556,00726,438,83715,025496364
July 15, 2021Thu5,588,121,1651,345,34226,423,81214,370452437
July 14, 2021Wed5,586,775,8231,304,65526,409,4429,349358141
July 13, 2021Tue5,585,471,1681,215,14726,400,0939,879395272
July 12, 2021Mon5,584,256,0211,389,75626,390,21411,337395304
July 11, 2021Sun5,582,866,2651,518,2259,131,45126,378,87711,304385255
July 10, 2021Sat5,581,348,0401,449,95126,367,57312,888441403
July 9, 2021Fri5,579,898,0891,357,87426,354,68516,050419752
July 8, 2021Thu5,578,540,2151,227,11926,338,6358,825352203
July 7, 2021Wed5,577,313,0961,230,30326,329,81010,119412255
July 6, 2021Tue5,576,082,7931,154,01226,319,69113,174407647
July 5, 2021Mon5,574,928,7811,193,96726,306,5177,173326171
July 4, 2021Sun5,573,734,8141,221,4978,177,40826,299,3447,101306117
July 3, 2021Sat5,572,513,3171,159,66226,292,2437,021243138
July 2, 2021Fri5,571,353,6551,159,53826,285,2227,231297166
July 1, 2021Thu5,570,194,1171,176,13426,277,9917,38430895
June 30, 2021Wed5,569,017,9831,106,78526,270,6077,064264130
June 29, 2021Tue5,567,911,1981,120,38526,263,5437,339292162
June 28, 2021Mon5,566,790,8131,233,40726,256,2047,988283212
June 27, 2021Sun5,565,557,4061,306,2238,300,30826,248,2167,960332162
June 26, 2021Sat5,564,251,1831,268,91926,240,2567,774274121
June 25, 2021Fri5,562,982,2641,155,36326,232,4827,424303173
June 24, 2021Thu5,561,826,9011,162,39026,225,0587,482278168
June 23, 2021Wed5,560,664,5111,142,34026,217,5767,844299155
June 22, 2021Tue5,559,522,1711,064,78426,209,7327,187301-116
June 21, 2021Mon5,558,457,3871,200,28926,202,5457,807316250
June 20, 2021Sun5,557,257,0981,262,2167,998,35426,194,7388,03932654
June 19, 2021Sat5,555,994,8821,156,80826,186,6998,138324125
June 18, 2021Fri5,554,838,0741,089,61126,178,5617,662324140
June 17, 2021Thu5,553,748,4631,088,78026,170,8997,721332157
June 16, 2021Wed5,552,659,6831,084,51526,163,1787,684275127
June 15, 2021Tue5,551,575,1681,090,12026,155,4947,67228272
June 14, 2021Mon5,550,485,0481,226,30426,147,8227,775331200
June 13, 2021Sun5,549,258,7441,334,3567,957,67426,140,0478,258338155
June 12, 2021Sat5,547,924,3881,218,87326,131,7898,150302295
June 11, 2021Fri5,546,705,5151,098,68626,123,6396,916255154
June 10, 2021Thu5,545,606,8291,074,51226,116,7236,985264127
June 9, 2021Wed5,544,532,3171,052,79226,109,7387,164301180
June 8, 2021Tue5,543,479,525998,34426,102,5746,908305105
June 7, 2021Mon5,542,481,1811,180,11126,095,6667,488291216
June 6, 2021Sun5,541,301,0701,246,8908,074,87926,088,1788,065318252
June 5, 2021Sat5,540,054,1801,209,11326,080,1137,864285145
June 4, 2021Fri5,538,845,0671,142,31326,072,2497,491288110
June 3, 2021Thu5,537,702,7541,124,56726,064,7587,48828470
June 2, 2021Wed5,536,578,1871,097,62426,057,2707,346311181
June 1, 2021Tue5,535,480,5631,033,63626,049,9246,950274219
May 31, 2021Mon5,534,446,9271,220,73626,042,9748,023301255
May 30, 2021Sun5,533,226,1911,296,9748,308,22326,034,9518,008298146
May 29, 2021Sat5,531,929,2171,220,88726,026,9438,11731230
May 28, 2021Fri5,530,708,3301,134,44826,018,8267,663314204
May 27, 2021Thu5,529,573,8821,110,06226,011,1637,851276188
May 26, 2021Wed5,528,463,8201,112,35326,003,3127,564259172
May 25, 2021Tue5,527,351,4671,160,97425,995,7488,321306112
May 24, 2021Mon5,526,190,4931,272,52525,987,4278,518308115
May 23, 2021Sun5,524,917,9681,373,7825,524,917,96825,978,9099,12229449
May 22, 2021Sat5,523,544,1865,523,544,18625,969,78725,969,7871,968,2711,425,193

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff