Home - YouTube video statistics - iTunes statistics


Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 12,700,000
Channel views: 266,280,500
Total video viewcount:: 4,996,054,395

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,567,531,5322011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama742,135,4752016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull502,136,8962012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi415,352,7542011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea356,821,2972014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)333,658,8952018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne296,187,5862011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull257,766,5142013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida252,064,7052012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)96,005,2612018-11-08
11.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)30,316,5862019-04-08
12.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center18,346,6342013-09-12
13.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,012,7982014-09-04
14.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “11,490,9152019-09-06
15.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi8,559,0982019-05-08
16.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max7,023,4922019-04-29
17.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,748,6002013-05-08
18.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!5,487,5652019-09-24
19.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,068,9942019-07-29
20.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!4,182,1542019-05-11
21.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]4,027,4342014-03-05
22.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party4,023,3912019-06-20
23.Moments Before My Halftime Performance3,063,0122020-02-04
24.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 22,935,2872019-09-22
25.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One2,910,4072019-07-06
26.Jennifer Lopez - "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Audio)2,873,8422019-04-03
27.HUSTLERS TRAILER PREMIERE!2,620,9332019-07-17
28.Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl2,266,8542014-01-13
29.Jennifer Lopez | Welcome to my YouTube Channel!1,994,2542019-04-07
30.Making The It's My Party Tour: Showtime!1,975,7082019-06-13
31.Jennifer Lopez & Steve Aoki - Medicine (Steve Aoki from the Block Remix)1,966,6232019-05-17
32.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Teaser)1,694,5272018-11-07
33.Jennifer Lopez | Moments of Fashion: The Versace Dress1,650,5282019-04-19
34.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama (Lyric Video)1,600,9722016-04-07
35.THEY CANCELED OUR SHOW | NYC BLACKOUT1,356,1472019-07-15
36.It's My Party Tour Diary: Around The World!1,318,2132019-08-27
37.My CFDA Fashion Icon Award 2019 | Dedicated to Oribe and Kevyn Aucoin1,229,2782019-06-05
38.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]1,173,2722012-04-05
39.Jennifer Lopez, Enrique Iglesias, Wisin & Yandel Summer 2012 Tour958,9732012-05-01
40.Jennifer Lopez on the "Let's Get Loud" Dance Number939,5312012-10-09
41.Jennifer Lopez | Behind the Scenes of "Medicine"928,7912019-04-08
42.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Official Video Teaser]758,2062011-04-27
43.A Look Back at 2019717,7832020-01-01
44.Making A Scene: Monster-In-Law714,8912019-05-02
45.Jennifer Lopez's Celebrity Playlist689,9192011-05-13
46.It's My Party Tour Diary: Breaking Records in Miami | The Final Stop687,2002019-08-15
47.HUSTLERS PREMIERE | Toronto Film Festival 2019669,8382019-09-12
48.JLo's Best Dance Moves647,2642020-04-10
49.JLo & DJ Mustard -- Girls [Official Audio]637,3122014-01-24
50.Jennifer Lopez performs "First Love" in the Bronx #JLoFirstLove634,7442014-06-09
51.Let's Have A Keke!501,6372019-07-22
52.Jennifer Lopez - Second Act Limitless Sneak Peek499,0812018-10-09
53.Hustlers Trailer 2!!!485,1842019-09-03
54.Making The It's My Party Tour: Two Weeks To Go477,1442019-05-27
55.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Móvil469,0582013-11-04
56.#CelebratingSelena463,1592020-03-21
57.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go437,8412019-05-20
58.On The 6 - 21st Anniversary Celebration432,0792020-06-01
59.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Movil with Jennifer Lopez (Part 2)427,1892013-12-12
60.Big Announcement | Hims & Hers419,5762019-12-17
61.Behind the Scenes of World of Dance: TikTok Edition402,6692020-06-24
62.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go | Jennifer Lopez399,4332019-05-14
63.My iHeartRadio Fiesta Latina Performance!360,5152019-12-20
64.Happy Valentine's Day 2020!356,6932020-02-14
65.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" Live Performance on the Today Show plaza354,3912019-05-09
66.Another Birthday Surprise?!343,6932019-07-29
67.JLo's Christmas Gift on "Entertainment Tonight"342,1522012-12-18
68.Dance Party with Alex and Diddy!339,4602020-04-13
69.Jennifer Lopez & Enrique Iglesias 2012 Tour311,6882012-07-10
70.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Behind The Scenes]310,7922011-09-15
71.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Lyric Video)305,5742019-05-03
72.Class of 2020: The Year That Changed Everything301,0422020-06-30
73.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In (feat. Flo Rida) [Behind The Scenes]299,5902012-09-18
74.LIMITLESS - THE SECOND ACT ANTHEM - BTS283,7202018-11-16
75.Jennifer Lopez - In Store Appearance!282,3002007-04-02
76.Jennifer Lopez Gives Dancers Notes During Rehearsal247,0632012-06-27
77.Surprising a NYC Tour Bus!!! #HustlersMovie246,5102019-09-13
78.Learn To Be Limitless240,6082018-12-15
79.My New Fragrance: Promise!!238,0852019-09-30
80.If You Had My Love (Cyber Jungle Remix) - Official Audio229,5972020-06-12
81.Second Act - Official Trailer219,0622018-11-17
82.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Kaskade Remix (Official Audio)216,1772019-06-21
83.#GETLOUD! - Celebrating 1 Month of My Super Bowl Performance203,9882020-03-03
84.Thanks A Million | Official Trailer | Quibi201,3372020-03-31
85.Jennifer Lopez "Dance Again" Remix Lyric Video - World of Dance198,8232020-05-22
86.What You Didn't See During WORLD OF DANCE182,5012020-05-27
87.Jennifer Lopez Styles Fan for her Quinceañera177,9272013-09-27
88.Celebrating 20 Years! On The 6171,2932019-06-03
89.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Performing in the Rain in Recife, Brazil166,8792012-09-18
90.Jennifer Lopez's Dance Again World Tour Video Conference149,1632012-10-04
91.The Fosters [Extended Preview]144,4442013-05-18
92.#GetJenniferThere138,6012013-11-19
93.INSTAGRAM LIVE WITH REESE WITHERSPOON!136,2832020-04-09
94.JENNIFER LOPEZ REHEARSES ‘LIMITLESS’ IN-STUDIO130,5552018-10-11
95.Britney Spears Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove125,8532014-05-24
96.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Happy Colors & Gualtiero Remix (Official Audio)123,8482019-06-21
97.JLo's Christmas Gift - Give Now117,4472012-12-13
98.Jennifer Lopez - Cosmopolitan October 2013 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]116,0462013-09-06
99.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour in Gdansk, Poland109,4442012-10-12
100.Limitless Official Music Video - Sneak Peek109,1222018-12-19
101.Hangout with J. Lo #JLoAKA108,4342014-06-17
102.Behind the Scenes of Saturday Night Live106,7982019-12-07
103.#JLOHALLOWEEN 2014106,2122014-11-03
104.JENNIFER LOPEZ DISCUSSES 2018 #AMAS PERFORMANCE FOR 'LIMITLESS'103,6872018-10-09
105.Jennifer Lopez - Fresh Out The Oven (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]95,4392009-10-26
106.Jennifer Lopez - InStyle September 2012 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]94,1202012-09-18
107.Shades of Blue Coming to NBC in 201693,3622015-06-03
108.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Song Preview]90,4202012-03-28
109.Cameron Diaz Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove86,8352014-05-22
110.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Song Preview]86,7162011-04-13
111.Jennifer Lopez Instagram Contest #JLoveFragrance74,0142013-10-02
112.the first time I heard my song FIRST LOVE on the radio!!! #JLOFIRSTLOVE71,9482014-05-02
113."Who's Bad?" B.ad A.ss D.ancers The Company Feat. Jennifer Lopez67,4272013-02-06
114.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Song Preview]67,2872011-03-29
115.Jennifer Lopez's Tour Costumes [Behind the Scenes]65,8462012-09-18
116.Taylor Swift Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove63,4122014-05-22
117.Jennifer Lopez - Count Down to New Album AKA - 9 Days #JLoAKA63,0132014-06-09
118.Jennifer Lopez Performs in the Rain in Recife, Brazil59,7172012-07-23
119.Jennifer Lopez - (What Is) Love? [Song Preview]56,5182011-04-20
120.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]53,5872011-03-01
121.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle52,8022012-09-18
122.Jennifer Lopez - Tens [Teaser] #JLoTens #JLoAKA52,4042014-06-16
123.Jennifer Lopez - "Get Right" live in Santiago, Chile49,9572012-09-18
124.Jennifer Lopez - "Goin' In" (Live)48,4492012-09-18
125.Jennifer Lopez's American Idol Fashion (Season 11)48,2982012-05-30
126.Jennifer Lopez Talks "American Idol" on Tour47,8482012-07-23
127.Viva Móvil by Jennifer Lopez #anythingcanhappen47,5612013-11-01
128.Jennifer Lopez - "On The Floor" (Live)45,6812012-07-05
129.Jennifer Lopez for Kohl's Spring 2013 Collection45,5232013-03-06
130.Jennifer Lopez on her Favorite Albums39,1812012-03-17
131.Fashion Accessories with Jennifer Lopez39,0682013-10-23
132.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Behind The Scenes]36,2132012-04-16
133.Jennifer Lopez - V Magazine's Sports Issue 2012 [Behind The Scenes]33,4862012-03-01
134.The Lopez Family Foundation32,9552012-01-26
135.Jennifer Lopez on Reading With Max and Emme31,3062012-03-13
136.Jennifer Lopez on Tough Decisions on American Idol30,3762012-03-09
137.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Working with Choreographer Parris Goebel28,2012012-09-18
138.Jennifer Lopez on her Personal Style Icons27,2592012-03-13
139.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour Opening Dance Number26,7842012-10-11
140.Welcome to JenniferLopez.com24,3862012-05-08
141.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle [Preview]19,3002012-07-16
142.Jennifer Lopez - Short Red Carpet Dresses17,5132012-05-14
143.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Style16,1362012-04-27
144.Harry Connick Jr. Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove14,5122014-05-24
145.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Jewelry13,2412012-07-23
146.Jennifer Lopez & Wisin Y Yandel Concert Event in Puerto Rico12,4172012-09-18
147.Kelly & Michael Congratulate J. Lo #JLoFirstLove11,1342014-05-23
148.Keith Urban Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,5522014-05-22
149.Mary J. Blige Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,5432014-05-22
150.Ryan Seacrest Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,3792014-05-24
151.Randy Jackson Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove6,9372014-05-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date