Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Jennifer Lopez
Subscriber count: 14,300,000
Channel views: 8,419,909,126
Total video viewcount:: 5,511,393,052
Total music videos viewcount:: 131,889,604

Instagram: jlo
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,728,183,3812011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama794,112,7402016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull527,169,8032012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi439,419,5162011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea373,208,3962014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)361,207,5432018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne310,264,7722011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull268,399,8682013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida258,930,5402012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Maluma – Pa Ti + Lonely (Official Video)120,522,3472020-09-24
11.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)99,584,9962018-11-08
12.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)32,006,9902019-04-08
13.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center19,806,9342013-09-12
14.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,072,1882014-09-04
15.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “11,925,4022019-09-06
16.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi9,891,4602019-05-08
17.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max8,540,1252019-04-29
18.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!7,114,4862019-09-24
19.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,824,2492013-05-08
20.Jennifer Lopez + Maluma - Pa' Ti + Lonely AMA's Performance 20206,521,0472020-11-23
21.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,684,4692019-07-29
22.Jennifer Lopez | New Year's Rockin' Eve Performance4,819,5102021-01-01
23.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party4,809,2992019-06-20
24.Jennifer Lopez - In The Morning (Official Video)4,618,4482021-01-15
25.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!4,304,7012019-05-11
26.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]4,137,8962014-03-05
27.Jennifer Lopez - "This Land Is Your Land" & "America, The Beautiful" - Inauguration 2021 Performance3,999,5432021-01-20
28.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 23,305,9012019-09-22
29.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One3,249,8902019-07-06
30.Moments Before My Halftime Performance3,141,4252020-02-04
Show next 167 videos

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2020 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date