Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 13,600,000
Channel views: 322,935,125
Total video viewcount:: 5,169,117,627
Total music videos viewcount:: 129,249,519

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,619,945,4742011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama763,347,3092016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull511,120,1812012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi424,778,2202011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea363,415,2812014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)346,019,5362018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne301,231,4802011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull261,485,5272013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida254,272,1042012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)97,857,1072018-11-08
11.Jennifer Lopez & Maluma – Pa Ti + Lonely (Official Video)37,707,0842020-09-24
12.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)31,097,4602019-04-08
13.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center19,124,1032013-09-12
14.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,036,9242014-09-04
15.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “11,733,9202019-09-06
16.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi9,069,4282019-05-08
17.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max8,039,3272019-04-29
18.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,775,6242013-05-08
19.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!6,315,1282019-09-24
20.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,326,3002019-07-29
21.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party4,283,0152019-06-20
22.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!4,227,5602019-05-11
23.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]4,063,9492014-03-05
24.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 23,123,9892019-09-22
25.Moments Before My Halftime Performance3,098,4392020-02-04
26.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One3,054,6422019-07-06
27.Jennifer Lopez - "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Audio)2,919,1092019-04-03
28.HUSTLERS TRAILER PREMIERE!2,628,4452019-07-17
29.Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl2,269,3322014-01-13
30.Making The It's My Party Tour: Showtime!2,149,1442019-06-13
31.Jennifer Lopez | Welcome to my YouTube Channel!2,113,8392019-04-07
32.Jennifer Lopez & Steve Aoki - Medicine (Steve Aoki from the Block Remix)2,035,0652019-05-17
33.LIVE #PaTiAfterParty with Jennifer Lopez & Maluma ✨1,763,2592020-09-28
34.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Teaser)1,697,4362018-11-07
35.Jennifer Lopez | Moments of Fashion: The Versace Dress1,671,2702019-04-19
36.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama (Lyric Video)1,605,7502016-04-07
37.THEY CANCELED OUR SHOW | NYC BLACKOUT1,447,7542019-07-15
38.It's My Party Tour Diary: Around The World!1,425,8072019-08-27
39.My CFDA Fashion Icon Award 2019 | Dedicated to Oribe and Kevyn Aucoin1,348,1712019-06-05
40.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]1,176,6662012-04-05
41.Jennifer Lopez, Enrique Iglesias, Wisin & Yandel Summer 2012 Tour958,9792012-05-01
42.Jennifer Lopez | Behind the Scenes of "Medicine"952,0562019-04-08
43.Jennifer Lopez on the "Let's Get Loud" Dance Number943,2092012-10-09
44.A Look Back at 2019766,3492020-01-01
45.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Official Video Teaser]760,4742011-04-27
46.Making A Scene: Monster-In-Law720,4482019-05-02
47.It's My Party Tour Diary: Breaking Records in Miami | The Final Stop717,8772019-08-15
48.JLo's Best Dance Moves705,4422020-04-10
49.HUSTLERS PREMIERE | Toronto Film Festival 2019701,2472019-09-12
50.Jennifer Lopez's Celebrity Playlist690,3552011-05-13
51.JLo & DJ Mustard -- Girls [Official Audio]647,0552014-01-24
52.Jennifer Lopez performs "First Love" in the Bronx #JLoFirstLove640,7062014-06-09
53.Behind the Scenes of World of Dance: TikTok Edition563,1542020-06-24
54.On The 6 - 21st Anniversary Celebration515,3172020-06-01
55.Let's Have A Keke!510,5892019-07-22
56.Jennifer Lopez - Second Act Limitless Sneak Peek501,3462018-10-09
57.Hustlers Trailer 2!!!490,7732019-09-03
58.Making The It's My Party Tour: Two Weeks To Go487,7792019-05-27
59.#CelebratingSelena482,2972020-03-21
60.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Móvil470,1162013-11-04
61.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go452,5472019-05-20
62.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Movil with Jennifer Lopez (Part 2)427,9862013-12-12
63.Class of 2020: The Year That Changed Everything426,9612020-06-30
64.Big Announcement | Hims & Hers426,9182019-12-17
65.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go | Jennifer Lopez403,2822019-05-14
66.TikTok Presents: Behind the Video of Pa' Ti - Lonely with Jennifer Lopez and Maluma TEASER386,8612020-09-22
67.My iHeartRadio Fiesta Latina Performance!373,1132019-12-20
68.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" Live Performance on the Today Show plaza367,4222019-05-09
69.Happy Valentine's Day 2020!363,4212020-02-14
70.Dance Party with Alex and Diddy!353,1752020-04-13
71.Another Birthday Surprise?!345,9502019-07-29
72.JLo's Christmas Gift on "Entertainment Tonight"343,1782012-12-18
73.LIVE #PaTiAfterParty with Jennifer Lopez & Maluma ✨337,2482020-09-24
74.LIMITLESS - THE SECOND ACT ANTHEM - BTS321,1592018-11-16
75.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Behind The Scenes]318,6572011-09-15
76.Jennifer Lopez & Enrique Iglesias 2012 Tour313,3882012-07-10
77.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Lyric Video)308,6442019-05-03
78.If You Had My Love (Cyber Jungle Remix) - Official Audio307,7402020-06-12
79.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In (feat. Flo Rida) [Behind The Scenes]302,5322012-09-18
80.20th Anniversary of The Cell300,2592020-08-18
81.Jennifer Lopez - In Store Appearance!284,9222007-04-02
82.Behind the Scenes of World of Dance: Fashion Edition280,3342020-07-15
83.NEW MUSIC! Pa' Ti - Lonely with Maluma - COMING THURSDAY264,4312020-09-21
84.Surprising a NYC Tour Bus!!! #HustlersMovie250,2122019-09-13
85.Jennifer Lopez Gives Dancers Notes During Rehearsal247,7222012-06-27
86.DANCE TO DONATE!246,3122020-09-29
87.My New Fragrance: Promise!!241,6032019-09-30
88.Learn To Be Limitless241,2982018-12-15
89.Celebrating One Year of Promise!222,3082020-10-08
90.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Kaskade Remix (Official Audio)219,9422019-06-21
91.Jennifer Lopez "Dance Again" Remix Lyric Video - World of Dance219,5182020-05-22
92.Second Act - Official Trailer219,0622018-11-17
93.Thanks A Million | Official Trailer | Quibi215,1112020-03-31
94.#GETLOUD! - Celebrating 1 Month of My Super Bowl Performance207,0232020-03-03
95.What You Didn't See During WORLD OF DANCE202,8332020-05-27
96.Jennifer Lopez Styles Fan for her Quinceañera179,5802013-09-27
97.Celebrating 20 Years! On The 6172,0742019-06-03
98.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Performing in the Rain in Recife, Brazil167,6392012-09-18
99.Behind the Scenes of World of Dance: The Semi-Finals156,8322020-08-05
100.Jennifer Lopez's Dance Again World Tour Video Conference149,4242012-10-04
101.The Fosters [Extended Preview]144,8862013-05-18
102.INSTAGRAM LIVE WITH REESE WITHERSPOON!144,2352020-04-09
103.Official Charli D'Amelio Pa' Ti - Lonely Music Video Cameo - OUTRO142,0822020-09-24
104.#GetJenniferThere138,8572013-11-19
105.Behind the Scenes of World of Dance: What's Your Story?132,7722020-07-21
106.JENNIFER LOPEZ REHEARSES ‘LIMITLESS’ IN-STUDIO132,1392018-10-11
107.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Happy Colors & Gualtiero Remix (Official Audio)128,9252019-06-21
108.Britney Spears Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove126,7382014-05-24
109.Behind the Scenes of World of Dance: A New Kind of Finale...118,3252020-08-12
110.Thank You #JLovers for the Birthday Love!118,1392020-07-24
111.JLo's Christmas Gift - Give Now117,9332012-12-13
112.Jennifer Lopez - Cosmopolitan October 2013 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]116,4172013-09-06
113.Hangout with J. Lo #JLoAKA110,8052014-06-17
114.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour in Gdansk, Poland110,4052012-10-12
115.Limitless Official Music Video - Sneak Peek109,8512018-12-19
116.Behind the Scenes of Saturday Night Live108,6342019-12-07
117.#JLOHALLOWEEN 2014106,6272014-11-03
118.JENNIFER LOPEZ DISCUSSES 2018 #AMAS PERFORMANCE FOR 'LIMITLESS'104,0542018-10-09
119.Let's Get Proud! Celebrating Hispanic Heritage Month99,2482020-09-18
120.Jennifer Lopez - Fresh Out The Oven (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]95,4392009-10-26
121.Jennifer Lopez - InStyle September 2012 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]94,1202012-09-18
122.Shades of Blue Coming to NBC in 201693,3622015-06-03
123.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Song Preview]90,4202012-03-28
124.Cameron Diaz Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove86,8352014-05-22
125.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Song Preview]86,7162011-04-13
126.Jennifer Lopez Instagram Contest #JLoveFragrance74,0142013-10-02
127.the first time I heard my song FIRST LOVE on the radio!!! #JLOFIRSTLOVE71,9482014-05-02
128."Who's Bad?" B.ad A.ss D.ancers The Company Feat. Jennifer Lopez67,4272013-02-06
129.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Song Preview]67,2872011-03-29
130.Jennifer Lopez's Tour Costumes [Behind the Scenes]65,8462012-09-18
131.Taylor Swift Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove63,4122014-05-22
132.Jennifer Lopez - Count Down to New Album AKA - 9 Days #JLoAKA63,0132014-06-09
133.Jennifer Lopez Performs in the Rain in Recife, Brazil59,7172012-07-23
134.Jennifer Lopez - (What Is) Love? [Song Preview]56,5182011-04-20
135.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]53,5872011-03-01
136.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle52,8022012-09-18
137.Jennifer Lopez - Tens [Teaser] #JLoTens #JLoAKA52,4042014-06-16
138.Jennifer Lopez - "Get Right" live in Santiago, Chile49,9572012-09-18
139.Chatting w/ VP @JoeBiden and Dr. Biden49,1262020-10-16
140.Jennifer Lopez - "Goin' In" (Live)48,4492012-09-18
141.Jennifer Lopez's American Idol Fashion (Season 11)48,2982012-05-30
142.Jennifer Lopez Talks "American Idol" on Tour47,8482012-07-23
143.Viva Móvil by Jennifer Lopez #anythingcanhappen47,5612013-11-01
144.Jennifer Lopez - "On The Floor" (Live)45,6812012-07-05
145.Jennifer Lopez for Kohl's Spring 2013 Collection45,5232013-03-06
146.Official Charli D'Amelio Pa' Ti - Lonely Music Video Cameo - INTRO43,0192020-09-24
147.Jennifer Lopez on her Favorite Albums39,1812012-03-17
148.Fashion Accessories with Jennifer Lopez39,0682013-10-23
149.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Behind The Scenes]36,2132012-04-16
150.Jennifer Lopez - V Magazine's Sports Issue 2012 [Behind The Scenes]33,4862012-03-01
151.The Lopez Family Foundation32,9552012-01-26
152.Jennifer Lopez on Reading With Max and Emme31,3062012-03-13
153.Jennifer Lopez on Tough Decisions on American Idol30,3762012-03-09
154.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Working with Choreographer Parris Goebel28,2012012-09-18
155.Jennifer Lopez on her Personal Style Icons27,2592012-03-13
156.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour Opening Dance Number26,7842012-10-11
157.Welcome to JenniferLopez.com24,3862012-05-08
158.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle [Preview]19,3002012-07-16
159.Jennifer Lopez - Short Red Carpet Dresses17,5132012-05-14
160.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Style16,1362012-04-27
161.Harry Connick Jr. Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove14,5122014-05-24
162.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Jewelry13,2412012-07-23
163.Jennifer Lopez & Wisin Y Yandel Concert Event in Puerto Rico12,4172012-09-18
164.Kelly & Michael Congratulate J. Lo #JLoFirstLove11,1342014-05-23
165.Keith Urban Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,5522014-05-22
166.Mary J. Blige Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,5432014-05-22
167.Ryan Seacrest Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,3792014-05-24
168.Randy Jackson Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove6,9372014-05-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date