Youtube video statistics - Home

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 12,100,000
Channel views: 240,265,606
Total video viewcount:: 4,722,551,980

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,463,141,5252011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama710,413,7342016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull482,654,5502012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi395,006,7452011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea342,368,7272014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)306,507,8612018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne287,149,1052011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull247,602,9492013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida247,259,4112012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)92,185,0922018-11-08
11.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)27,494,4182019-04-08
12.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center16,608,4332013-09-12
13.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty12,962,9462014-09-04
14.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “8,520,0612019-09-06
15.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi6,734,7922019-05-08
16.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,687,4292013-05-08
17.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max5,694,7082019-04-29
18.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!4,406,2282019-07-29
19.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]3,951,4332014-03-05
20.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!3,877,7212019-05-11
21.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!3,501,4402019-09-24
22.Jennifer Lopez - "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Audio)2,718,0122019-04-03
23.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party2,561,5722019-06-20
24.HUSTLERS TRAILER PREMIERE!2,543,3862019-07-17
25.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One2,517,8742019-07-06
26.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 22,286,0822019-09-22
27.Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl2,262,8242014-01-13
28.Jennifer Lopez & Steve Aoki - Medicine (Steve Aoki from the Block Remix)1,765,8302019-05-17
29.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Teaser)1,686,3862018-11-07
30.Making The It's My Party Tour: Showtime!1,622,6992019-06-13
31.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama (Lyric Video)1,596,0162016-04-07
32.Jennifer Lopez | Welcome to my YouTube Channel!1,590,2912019-04-07
33.Jennifer Lopez | Moments of Fashion: The Versace Dress1,570,4672019-04-19
34.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]1,167,0692012-04-05
35.THEY CANCELED OUR SHOW | NYC BLACKOUT1,051,0852019-07-15
36.It's My Party Tour Diary: Around The World!1,003,1502019-08-27
37.Jennifer Lopez, Enrique Iglesias, Wisin & Yandel Summer 2012 Tour958,9692012-05-01
38.My CFDA Fashion Icon Award 2019 | Dedicated to Oribe and Kevyn Aucoin932,7412019-06-05
39.Jennifer Lopez on the "Let's Get Loud" Dance Number930,8942012-10-09
40.Jennifer Lopez | Behind the Scenes of "Medicine"870,6542019-04-08
41.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Official Video Teaser]754,2372011-04-27
42.Making A Scene: Monster-In-Law698,2042019-05-02
43.Jennifer Lopez's Celebrity Playlist688,2042011-05-13
44.Jennifer Lopez performs "First Love" in the Bronx #JLoFirstLove624,3322014-06-09
45.JLo & DJ Mustard -- Girls [Official Audio]617,8412014-01-24
46.It's My Party Tour Diary: Breaking Records in Miami | The Final Stop548,1662019-08-15
47.HUSTLERS PREMIERE | Toronto Film Festival 2019523,8542019-09-12
48.Jennifer Lopez - Second Act Limitless Sneak Peek492,8202018-10-09
49.Let's Have A Keke!482,5892019-07-22
50.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Móvil466,9062013-11-04
51.Hustlers Trailer 2!!!450,2882019-09-03
52.Making The It's My Party Tour: Two Weeks To Go440,0172019-05-27
53.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Movil with Jennifer Lopez (Part 2)425,7392013-12-12
54.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go397,1112019-05-20
55.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go | Jennifer Lopez383,8102019-05-14
56.JLo's Christmas Gift on "Entertainment Tonight"339,7812012-12-18
57.Another Birthday Surprise?!336,7242019-07-29
58.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" Live Performance on the Today Show plaza324,1552019-05-09
59.Jennifer Lopez & Enrique Iglesias 2012 Tour309,2912012-07-10
60.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Behind The Scenes]294,1322011-09-15
61.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Lyric Video)293,2792019-05-03
62.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In (feat. Flo Rida) [Behind The Scenes]292,7342012-09-18
63.Jennifer Lopez - In Store Appearance!280,2502007-04-02
64.Jennifer Lopez Gives Dancers Notes During Rehearsal244,9022012-06-27
65.LIMITLESS - THE SECOND ACT ANTHEM - BTS236,8072018-11-16
66.Learn To Be Limitless234,9832018-12-15
67.Surprising a NYC Tour Bus!!! #HustlersMovie229,5802019-09-13
68.Second Act - Official Trailer214,1902018-11-17
69.My New Fragrance: Promise!!212,4672019-09-30
70.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Kaskade Remix (Official Audio)193,5202019-06-21
71.Jennifer Lopez Styles Fan for her Quinceañera174,4742013-09-27
72.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Performing in the Rain in Recife, Brazil165,3832012-09-18
73.Celebrating 20 Years! On The 6165,3612019-06-03
74.Jennifer Lopez's Dance Again World Tour Video Conference148,2252012-10-04
75.The Fosters [Extended Preview]142,8772013-05-18
76.#GetJenniferThere137,9852013-11-19
77.JENNIFER LOPEZ REHEARSES ‘LIMITLESS’ IN-STUDIO127,2502018-10-11
78.Britney Spears Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove124,0352014-05-24
79.JLo's Christmas Gift - Give Now116,6732012-12-13
80.Jennifer Lopez - Cosmopolitan October 2013 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]114,9452013-09-06
81.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Happy Colors & Gualtiero Remix (Official Audio)111,4892019-06-21
82.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour in Gdansk, Poland108,6962012-10-12
83.Limitless Official Music Video - Sneak Peek107,9442018-12-19
84.#JLOHALLOWEEN 2014105,4282014-11-03
85.JENNIFER LOPEZ DISCUSSES 2018 #AMAS PERFORMANCE FOR 'LIMITLESS'101,9172018-10-09
86.Hangout with J. Lo #JLoAKA100,6492014-06-17
87.Jennifer Lopez - Fresh Out The Oven (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]95,1872009-10-26
88.Jennifer Lopez - InStyle September 2012 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]93,8282012-09-18
89.Shades of Blue Coming to NBC in 201693,0952015-06-03
90.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Song Preview]89,7712012-03-28
91.Cameron Diaz Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove86,3492014-05-22
92.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Song Preview]86,0232011-04-13
93.Jennifer Lopez Instagram Contest #JLoveFragrance73,7662013-10-02
94.the first time I heard my song FIRST LOVE on the radio!!! #JLOFIRSTLOVE71,7032014-05-02
95."Who's Bad?" B.ad A.ss D.ancers The Company Feat. Jennifer Lopez67,2322013-02-06
96.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Song Preview]66,9552011-03-29
97.Jennifer Lopez's Tour Costumes [Behind the Scenes]65,5432012-09-18
98.Taylor Swift Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove63,0432014-05-22
99.Jennifer Lopez - Count Down to New Album AKA - 9 Days #JLoAKA62,3942014-06-09
100.Jennifer Lopez Performs in the Rain in Recife, Brazil59,2662012-07-23
101.Jennifer Lopez - (What Is) Love? [Song Preview]56,1362011-04-20
102.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle52,3272012-09-18
103.Jennifer Lopez - Tens [Teaser] #JLoTens #JLoAKA52,1102014-06-16
104.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]50,7522011-03-01
105.Jennifer Lopez - "Get Right" live in Santiago, Chile48,9422012-09-18
106.Jennifer Lopez - "Goin' In" (Live)48,0442012-09-18
107.Jennifer Lopez's American Idol Fashion (Season 11)47,9922012-05-30
108.Jennifer Lopez Talks "American Idol" on Tour47,5532012-07-23
109.Viva Móvil by Jennifer Lopez #anythingcanhappen47,4372013-11-01
110.Jennifer Lopez for Kohl's Spring 2013 Collection45,3682013-03-06
111.Jennifer Lopez - "On The Floor" (Live)45,1252012-07-05
112.Jennifer Lopez on her Favorite Albums39,0202012-03-17
113.Fashion Accessories with Jennifer Lopez38,8562013-10-23
114.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Behind The Scenes]35,7412012-04-16
115.Jennifer Lopez - V Magazine's Sports Issue 2012 [Behind The Scenes]33,2722012-03-01
116.The Lopez Family Foundation32,5952012-01-26
117.Jennifer Lopez on Reading With Max and Emme31,0892012-03-13
118.Jennifer Lopez on Tough Decisions on American Idol30,2492012-03-09
119.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Working with Choreographer Parris Goebel27,5912012-09-18
120.Jennifer Lopez on her Personal Style Icons27,1262012-03-13
121.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour Opening Dance Number25,9632012-10-11
122.Welcome to JenniferLopez.com24,2112012-05-08
123.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle [Preview]19,2102012-07-16
124.Jennifer Lopez - Short Red Carpet Dresses17,3632012-05-14
125.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Style15,9532012-04-27
126.Harry Connick Jr. Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove14,4122014-05-24
127.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Jewelry13,0672012-07-23
128.Jennifer Lopez & Wisin Y Yandel Concert Event in Puerto Rico11,7762012-09-18
129.Kelly & Michael Congratulate J. Lo #JLoFirstLove11,0402014-05-23
130.Keith Urban Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,4372014-05-22
131.Mary J. Blige Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,4272014-05-22
132.Ryan Seacrest Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,2782014-05-24
133.Randy Jackson Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove6,8102014-05-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date