Youtube video statistics - Home

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 11,646,504
Channel views: 212,514,051
Total video viewcount:: 4,590,197,790

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,420,572,1792011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama696,376,2462016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull473,514,0372012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi387,567,9032011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea335,238,0392014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)291,311,8762018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne283,487,5612011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida245,620,8872012-07-25
9.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull243,992,4462013-05-17
10.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)89,635,3602018-11-08
11.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)25,380,9352019-04-08
12.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center16,341,2862013-09-12
13.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty12,862,8112014-09-04
14.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,663,7892013-05-08
15.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi5,894,3232019-05-08
16.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max5,128,3572019-04-29
17.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]3,920,9632014-03-05
18.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!3,758,8772019-05-11
19.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!3,716,3592019-07-29
20.Jennifer Lopez - "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Audio)2,590,9632019-04-03
21.Jennifer Lopez - Same Girl2,260,7782014-01-13
22.It's My Party Tour Diary: Volume One2,210,7822019-07-06
23.HUSTLERS TRAILER PREMIERE!1,780,6512019-07-17
24.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Teaser)1,677,2892018-11-07
25.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party1,622,0562019-06-20
26.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama (Lyric Video)1,593,2722016-04-07
27.Jennifer Lopez & Steve Aoki - Medicine (Steve Aoki from the Block Remix)1,585,9642019-05-17
28.Making The It's My Party Tour: Showtime!1,482,0352019-06-13
29.Jennifer Lopez | Moments of Fashion: The Versace Dress1,426,1332019-04-19
30.Jennifer Lopez | Welcome to my YouTube Channel!1,356,8902019-04-07
31.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]1,162,7152012-04-05
32.Jennifer Lopez, Enrique Iglesias, Wisin & Yandel Summer 2012 Tour958,9672012-05-01
33.Jennifer Lopez on the "Let's Get Loud" Dance Number926,2642012-10-09
34.THEY CANCELED OUR SHOW | NYC BLACKOUT858,2902019-07-15
35.Jennifer Lopez | Behind the Scenes of "Medicine"836,5162019-04-08
36.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Official Video Teaser]752,9682011-04-27
37.My CFDA Fashion Icon Award 2019 | Dedicated to Oribe and Kevyn Aucoin724,4362019-06-05
38.Jennifer Lopez's Celebrity Playlist687,0652011-05-13
39.Making A Scene: Monster-In-Law647,4162019-05-02
40.Jennifer Lopez performs "First Love" in the Bronx #JLoFirstLove621,4172014-06-09
41.JLo & DJ Mustard -- Girls [Official Audio]608,9792014-01-24
42.Jennifer Lopez - Second Act Limitless Sneak Peek487,5122018-10-09
43.It's My Party Tour Diary: Breaking Records in Miami | The Final Stop468,8462019-08-15
44.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Móvil465,7192013-11-04
45.#AnythingCanHappen at Viva Movil with Jennifer Lopez (Part 2)425,0082013-12-12
46.Making The It's My Party Tour: Two Weeks To Go404,7822019-05-27
47.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go | Jennifer Lopez369,1222019-05-14
48.Making The It's My Party Tour: Three Weeks To Go354,4552019-05-20
49.JLo's Christmas Gift on "Entertainment Tonight"338,4592012-12-18
50.Another Birthday Surprise?!319,7092019-07-29
51.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" Live Performance on the Today Show plaza313,4592019-05-09
52.Jennifer Lopez & Enrique Iglesias 2012 Tour307,7732012-07-10
53.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In (feat. Flo Rida) [Behind The Scenes]290,8642012-09-18
54.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Behind The Scenes]285,5492011-09-15
55.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Lyric Video)284,3812019-05-03
56.Jennifer Lopez - In Store Appearance!279,3102007-04-02
57.Let's Have A Keke!273,7692019-07-22
58.Jennifer Lopez Gives Dancers Notes During Rehearsal243,7552012-06-27
59.Learn To Be Limitless228,9842018-12-15
60.Second Act - Official Trailer213,3572018-11-17
61.LIMITLESS - THE SECOND ACT ANTHEM - BTS213,2382018-11-16
62.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Kaskade Remix (Official Audio)176,5752019-06-21
63.Jennifer Lopez Styles Fan for her Quinceañera173,2862013-09-27
64.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Performing in the Rain in Recife, Brazil164,6832012-09-18
65.Celebrating 20 Years! On The 6156,3492019-06-03
66.Jennifer Lopez's Dance Again World Tour Video Conference147,7532012-10-04
67.The Fosters [Extended Preview]142,4482013-05-18
68.#GetJenniferThere137,6462013-11-19
69.JENNIFER LOPEZ REHEARSES ‘LIMITLESS’ IN-STUDIO125,2182018-10-11
70.Britney Spears Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove123,1602014-05-24
71.JLo's Christmas Gift - Give Now116,2392012-12-13
72.Jennifer Lopez - Cosmopolitan October 2013 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]114,4642013-09-06
73.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour in Gdansk, Poland108,3612012-10-12
74.Limitless Official Music Video - Sneak Peek106,7912018-12-19
75.#JLOHALLOWEEN 2014104,5532014-11-03
76.Jennifer Lopez – “Medicine” Happy Colors & Gualtiero Remix (Official Audio)101,0062019-06-21
77.JENNIFER LOPEZ DISCUSSES 2018 #AMAS PERFORMANCE FOR 'LIMITLESS'99,6492018-10-09
78.Hangout with J. Lo #JLoAKA95,9162014-06-17
79.Jennifer Lopez - Fresh Out The Oven (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]94,9272009-10-26
80.Jennifer Lopez - InStyle September 2012 Cover Shoot [Behind The Scenes]93,2872012-09-18
81.Shades of Blue Coming to NBC in 201692,7232015-06-03
82.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Song Preview]89,1972012-03-28
83.Cameron Diaz Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove85,6122014-05-22
84.Jennifer Lopez - Papi [Song Preview]85,0782011-04-13
85.Jennifer Lopez Instagram Contest #JLoveFragrance73,3542013-10-02
86.the first time I heard my song FIRST LOVE on the radio!!! #JLOFIRSTLOVE71,4182014-05-02
87."Who's Bad?" B.ad A.ss D.ancers The Company Feat. Jennifer Lopez67,0332013-02-06
88.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You (feat. Lil Wayne) [Song Preview]66,6352011-03-29
89.Jennifer Lopez's Tour Costumes [Behind the Scenes]65,0732012-09-18
90.Taylor Swift Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove62,4772014-05-22
91.Jennifer Lopez - Count Down to New Album AKA - 9 Days #JLoAKA61,6342014-06-09
92.Jennifer Lopez Performs in the Rain in Recife, Brazil58,8152012-07-23
93.Jennifer Lopez - (What Is) Love? [Song Preview]55,8172011-04-20
94.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle51,9532012-09-18
95.Jennifer Lopez - Tens [Teaser] #JLoTens #JLoAKA51,7742014-06-16
96.Jennifer Lopez - "Get Right" live in Santiago, Chile47,8732012-09-18
97.Jennifer Lopez - "Goin' In" (Live)47,6582012-09-18
98.Jennifer Lopez's American Idol Fashion (Season 11)47,5942012-05-30
99.Jennifer Lopez Talks "American Idol" on Tour47,2582012-07-23
100.Viva Móvil by Jennifer Lopez #anythingcanhappen47,2332013-11-01
101.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor (feat. Pitbull) [Official Video Teaser]45,8292011-03-01
102.Jennifer Lopez for Kohl's Spring 2013 Collection45,0972013-03-06
103.Jennifer Lopez - "On The Floor" (Live)44,2522012-07-05
104.Jennifer Lopez on her Favorite Albums38,8072012-03-17
105.Fashion Accessories with Jennifer Lopez38,5232013-10-23
106.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again (feat. Pitbull) [Behind The Scenes]34,9012012-04-16
107.Jennifer Lopez - V Magazine's Sports Issue 2012 [Behind The Scenes]32,9272012-03-01
108.The Lopez Family Foundation32,0242012-01-26
109.Jennifer Lopez on Reading With Max and Emme30,8712012-03-13
110.Jennifer Lopez on Tough Decisions on American Idol30,0552012-03-09
111.Jennifer Lopez's Dancers on Working with Choreographer Parris Goebel27,2312012-09-18
112.Jennifer Lopez on her Personal Style Icons26,9072012-03-13
113.Jennifer Lopez on the Dance Again World Tour Opening Dance Number25,6572012-10-11
114.Welcome to JenniferLopez.com23,9002012-05-08
115.Jennifer Lopez's Pre-Show Prayer Circle [Preview]19,0632012-07-16
116.Jennifer Lopez - Short Red Carpet Dresses17,1562012-05-14
117.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Style15,6562012-04-27
118.Harry Connick Jr. Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove14,2472014-05-24
119.Jennifer Lopez - Red Carpet Jewelry12,8172012-07-23
120.Jennifer Lopez & Wisin Y Yandel Concert Event in Puerto Rico11,0872012-09-18
121.Kelly & Michael Congratulate J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,9112014-05-23
122.Mary J. Blige Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,2552014-05-22
123.Keith Urban Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,2272014-05-22
124.Ryan Seacrest Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove10,1272014-05-24
125.Randy Jackson Congratulates J. Lo #JLoFirstLove6,6122014-05-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point


| |

(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date