Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jul 15th 2024Jul 08th 2024Jul 01st 2024Jun 24th 2024Jun 17th 2024
Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Jennifer Lopez
Subscriber count: 16,800,000
Channel views: 10,904,993,615
Total video viewcount: 6,822,503,336
Total music videos viewcount: 161,903,638
Instagram: jlo (Statistics)

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull2,352,091,7932011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama897,900,9102016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull601,275,9562012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi484,516,3752011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea409,651,8792014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)403,445,5682018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne351,092,2912011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull292,829,3652013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida272,866,9532012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Maluma – Pa Ti + Lonely (Official Video)229,600,3252020-09-24
11.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)104,140,6302018-11-08
12.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)34,077,5782019-04-08
13.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center25,340,8052013-09-12
14.Jennifer Lopez - On My Way (Marry Me) (Official Video)14,417,7852021-12-03
15.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,178,7382014-09-04
16.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “12,850,4542019-09-06
17.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi10,809,4002019-05-08
18.Jennifer Lopez - Can't Get Enough (Official Music Video)10,651,4522024-01-10
19.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max9,463,1602019-04-29
20.Jennifer Lopez - Can't Get Enough (feat. Latto) [Official Music Video]8,903,4972024-01-29
21.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!8,708,8472019-09-24
22.Jennifer Lopez | #InTheMorningChallenge TikTok Video8,623,8612020-12-13
23.DELOLA #CantGetEnough #nonononono #idontevendrink #imokay #boricua #justforfun #nyc #bronx8,233,3132023-12-22
24.Jennifer Lopez, Maluma - Marry Me (Kat & Bastian Duet - Audio)7,771,2052022-02-02
25.Jennifer Lopez + Maluma - Pa' Ti + Lonely AMA's Performance 20207,715,5622020-11-23
26.Jennifer Lopez - In The Morning (Official Video)7,399,2812021-01-15
27.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]7,314,6152013-05-08
28.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,999,7542019-07-29
29.Jennifer Lopez, Maluma - Marry Me (Ballad - Official Video)5,921,5132022-03-11
30.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party5,287,1702019-06-20
Show next 399 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
July 16, 2024Tue6,775,642,3832,439,9228,692,76435,059,35338,34201,928
July 15, 2024Mon6,773,202,4616,252,84235,021,011120,95206,345
July 14, 2024Sun6,766,949,6191,183,8979,264,67034,900,0593,4930115
July 13, 2024Sat6,765,765,722-1,521,85234,896,566-58,5540-2,386
July 12, 2024Fri6,767,287,574-22,481,41934,955,120-349,4930-22,154
July 11, 2024Thu6,789,768,99322,947,22735,304,613262,678017,697
July 10, 2024Wed6,766,821,766-1,304,19135,041,935-15,9860-2,424
July 9, 2024Tue6,768,125,9571,782,69635,057,92141,43202,143
July 8, 2024Mon6,766,343,2618,658,31235,016,489137,48806,600
July 5, 2024Fri6,757,684,949-4,923,84234,879,001-57,0690-3,684
July 4, 2024Thu6,762,608,791-12,053,87734,936,070-280,8700-15,046
July 3, 2024Wed6,774,662,66816,092,53035,216,940240,124014,259
July 2, 2024Tue6,758,570,1384,678,65034,976,816114,05305,372
July 1, 2024Mon6,753,891,4882,811,78734,862,76321,54801,994
June 30, 2024Sun6,751,079,701903,4213,503,28834,841,215-22,2140-1,351
June 29, 2024Sat6,750,176,280903,61834,863,42934,22701,822
June 28, 2024Fri6,749,272,662-5,696,11934,829,202-76,7490-5,869
June 27, 2024Thu6,754,968,781-13,583,80734,905,951-287,5790-16,894
June 26, 2024Wed6,768,552,58816,298,81635,193,530229,352014,235
June 25, 2024Tue6,752,253,7721,181,87534,964,17866,06802,152
June 24, 2024Mon6,751,071,8973,495,48434,898,11034,47102,605
June 23, 2024Sun6,747,576,413-967,8154,804,49334,863,639-50,4130-2,928
June 22, 2024Sat6,748,544,2281,146,99934,914,05222,03701,305
June 21, 2024Fri6,747,397,229-4,091,73334,892,015-40,9060-3,837
June 20, 2024Thu6,751,488,962-13,195,99434,932,921-285,6430-16,495
June 19, 2024Wed6,764,684,95617,295,61235,218,564234,283014,607
June 18, 2024Tue6,747,389,344752,37134,984,28147,9370935
June 17, 2024Mon6,746,636,9733,865,05334,936,34441,82802,448
June 16, 2024Sun6,742,771,920-59,7868,536,45534,894,516-23,2850-1,522
June 15, 2024Sat6,742,831,7061,102,68634,917,80126,78601,179
June 14, 2024Fri6,741,729,020-4,378,65834,891,015-56,2160-4,177
June 13, 2024Thu6,746,107,678-11,268,57434,947,231-226,8980-12,649
June 12, 2024Wed6,757,376,25218,248,04435,174,129242,740015,780
June 11, 2024Tue6,739,128,2081,327,32234,931,38961,63703,406
June 10, 2024Mon6,737,800,8863,565,42134,869,75223,78601,900
June 9, 2024Sun6,734,235,465377,3299,628,00234,845,966-17,5990-783
June 8, 2024Sat6,733,858,1361,100,19534,863,56518,2150844
June 7, 2024Fri6,732,757,941-2,934,09734,845,350-7,6230-2,679
June 6, 2024Thu6,735,692,038-11,843,04734,852,973-253,0110-14,723
June 5, 2024Wed6,747,535,08518,717,66435,105,984279,486016,585
June 4, 2024Tue6,728,817,421931,61734,826,49840,38601,245
June 3, 2024Mon6,727,885,8043,278,34134,786,11238,21502,381
June 2, 2024Sun6,724,607,463436,4505,510,44334,747,897-18,8990-867
June 1, 2024Sat6,724,171,01358,33934,766,796-9,5690-89
May 31, 2024Fri6,724,112,674-5,313,18634,776,365-61,0110-5,423
May 30, 2024Thu6,729,425,860-11,845,23034,837,376-248,4760-14,338
May 29, 2024Wed6,741,271,09018,419,44835,085,852268,776016,894
May 28, 2024Tue6,722,851,642550,33334,817,07630,9730208
May 27, 2024Mon6,722,301,3093,204,28934,786,10338,05202,444
May 26, 2024Sun6,719,097,020-1,158,3945,342,59434,748,051-46,0620-2,742
May 25, 2024Sat6,720,255,4141,147,59934,794,11334,40602,235
May 24, 2024Fri6,719,107,815-5,515,63434,759,707-79,3930-5,975
May 23, 2024Thu6,724,623,449-12,568,34134,839,100-237,2370-14,715
May 22, 2024Wed6,737,191,79017,411,38135,076,337248,801015,102
May 21, 2024Tue6,719,780,4091,203,50234,827,53662,04202,455
May 20, 2024Mon6,718,576,9074,822,48134,765,49471,75304,193
May 19, 2024Sun6,713,754,426-509,36414,008,86834,693,741-27,1820-1,625
May 18, 2024Sat6,714,263,7903,505,82434,720,92365,59203,105
May 17, 2024Fri6,710,757,966-2,382,05334,655,331-16,8770-1,400
May 16, 2024Thu6,713,140,019-13,955,09334,672,208-277,9000-16,679
May 15, 2024Wed6,727,095,11219,257,66534,950,108284,837019,018
May 14, 2024Tue6,707,837,4471,841,16834,665,27166,87303,377
May 13, 2024Mon6,705,996,2796,250,72134,598,398119,81106,785
May 12, 2024Sun6,699,745,558-3,250,0915,011,86134,478,587-92,0560-4,207
May 11, 2024Sat6,702,995,6491,114,70734,570,64335,91001,803
May 10, 2024Fri6,701,880,942-1,872,74434,534,733-15,3920-1,218
May 9, 2024Thu6,703,753,686-15,878,89934,550,125-304,3770-19,899
May 8, 2024Wed6,719,632,58517,624,85234,854,502235,271015,775
May 7, 2024Tue6,702,007,733477,73634,619,23132,38301,495
May 6, 2024Mon6,701,529,9976,796,30034,586,848123,23907,007
May 5, 2024Sun6,694,733,697-1,315,9662,684,51034,463,609-47,3380-2,554
May 4, 2024Sat6,696,049,6631,189,72934,510,94723,75102,274
May 3, 2024Fri6,694,859,934-1,999,73134,487,196-21,0090-1,588
May 2, 2024Thu6,696,859,665-15,685,37534,508,205-307,3020-20,231
May 1, 2024Wed6,712,545,04016,363,96134,815,507208,749014,123
April 30, 2024Tue6,696,181,079-14,08334,606,75813,4330861
April 29, 2024Mon6,696,195,1624,145,97534,593,32556,66603,321
April 28, 2024Sun6,692,049,187-2,042,5354,875,82234,536,659-69,2920-4,553
April 27, 2024Sat6,694,091,7221,336,57034,605,95144,07902,289
April 26, 2024Fri6,692,755,152-2,599,83834,561,872-24,2570-1,612
April 25, 2024Thu6,695,354,990-14,057,39234,586,129-250,7300-16,701
April 24, 2024Wed6,709,412,38215,760,11334,836,859182,810012,952
April 23, 2024Tue6,693,652,2691,956,80534,654,04945,62102,473
April 22, 2024Mon6,691,695,4644,522,09934,608,42864,30503,858
April 21, 2024Sun6,687,173,365-974,9615,944,77034,544,123-38,2220-1,858
April 20, 2024Sat6,688,148,3264,000,14334,582,34589,38805,210
April 19, 2024Fri6,684,148,183-3,479,22134,492,957-49,0970-2,560
April 18, 2024Thu6,687,627,404-13,394,80734,542,054-262,0160-17,260
April 17, 2024Wed6,701,022,21116,024,25134,804,070219,377013,832
April 16, 2024Tue6,684,997,960115,42634,584,6937,9750-303
April 15, 2024Mon6,684,882,5343,653,93934,576,71836,96102,092
April 14, 2024Sun6,681,228,595-1,219,7365,039,62934,539,757-53,1490-2,456
April 13, 2024Sat6,682,448,3311,137,93734,592,90623,57601,093
April 12, 2024Fri6,681,310,394-3,826,54134,569,330-33,0510-2,018
April 11, 2024Thu6,685,136,935-12,920,93234,602,381-242,5910-15,392
April 10, 2024Wed6,698,057,86717,589,10734,844,972230,072015,128
April 9, 2024Tue6,680,468,7601,930,23334,614,90078,40904,101
April 8, 2024Mon6,678,538,5272,349,56134,536,491-4,800059
April 7, 2024Sun6,676,188,966472,7439,744,61134,541,291-2,9950-112
April 6, 2024Sat6,675,716,2231,625,76734,544,28630,84701,735
April 5, 2024Fri6,674,090,456-2,186,06134,513,43918,4280378
April 4, 2024Thu6,676,276,517-12,396,34834,495,011-237,7980-15,115
April 3, 2024Wed6,688,672,86516,703,60534,732,809209,700013,056
April 2, 2024Tue6,671,969,2602,250,90834,523,10962,36102,438
April 1, 2024Mon6,669,718,3523,273,99734,460,74822,97201,576
March 31, 2024Sun6,666,444,355163,4129,117,83534,437,776-17,2780-894
March 30, 2024Sat6,666,280,943-441,55334,455,054-31,1480-1,593
March 29, 2024Fri6,666,722,496-1,651,30634,486,20242,53401,388
March 28, 2024Thu6,668,373,802-9,648,03434,443,668-184,9460-13,011
March 27, 2024Wed6,678,021,83616,021,67834,628,614214,481014,100
March 26, 2024Tue6,662,000,158889,66634,414,13337,85801,027
March 25, 2024Mon6,661,110,4923,783,97234,376,27545,76802,610
March 24, 2024Sun6,657,326,520195,0205,749,08034,330,507-21,9640-1,100
March 23, 2024Sat6,657,131,500-542,30434,352,471-25,9810-1,716
March 22, 2024Fri6,657,673,804-3,627,63334,378,452-12,4550-705
March 21, 2024Thu6,661,301,437-14,469,07634,390,907-255,7340-16,129
March 20, 2024Wed6,675,770,51318,269,06334,646,641248,303016,175
March 19, 2024Tue6,657,501,4501,475,26234,398,33858,44502,955
March 18, 2024Mon6,656,026,1884,448,74834,339,89353,58002,400
March 17, 2024Sun6,651,577,440-212,0955,560,34534,286,313-33,1290-812
March 16, 2024Sat6,651,789,535-1,218,32234,319,442-41,2150-2,185
March 15, 2024Fri6,653,007,857-2,100,46034,360,657-5,4380-887
March 14, 2024Thu6,655,108,317-14,955,64234,366,095-269,8630-17,010
March 13, 2024Wed6,670,063,95919,706,53834,635,958266,909016,502
March 12, 2024Tue6,650,357,4211,272,28234,369,04953,58102,923
March 11, 2024Mon6,649,085,1393,068,04434,315,46822,75801,095
March 10, 2024Sun6,646,017,095-46,6116,288,59534,292,710-30,0210-2,433
March 9, 2024Sat6,646,063,7061,683,63634,322,73131,90601,670
March 8, 2024Fri6,644,380,070-1,409,79234,290,8251,2630-562
March 7, 2024Thu6,645,789,862-17,780,88834,289,562-281,1850-17,972
March 6, 2024Wed6,663,570,75018,915,00534,570,747228,820014,264
March 5, 2024Tue6,644,655,7451,572,76534,341,92757,44302,328
March 4, 2024Mon6,643,082,9803,354,48034,284,48421,92701,046
March 3, 2024Sun6,639,728,500580,49910,889,17734,262,557-7,5110-329
March 2, 2024Sat6,639,148,0011,012,87634,270,068-6,4890-238
March 1, 2024Fri6,638,135,125-123,19034,276,5574,7880547
February 29, 2024Thu6,638,258,315-17,579,92134,271,769-277,1090-18,130
February 28, 2024Wed6,655,838,23621,335,86234,548,878275,146017,737
February 27, 2024Tue6,634,502,3742,126,78234,273,73269,33802,666
February 26, 2024Mon6,632,375,5923,536,26934,204,39429,51301,390
February 25, 2024Sun6,628,839,3231,077,96110,116,42534,174,8814,371016
February 24, 2024Sat6,627,761,3621,356,67234,170,51016,9890-376
February 23, 2024Fri6,626,404,690430,64634,153,52131,24401,702
February 22, 2024Thu6,625,974,044-18,422,88634,122,277-269,6650-17,260
February 21, 2024Wed6,644,396,93021,853,34634,391,942316,292020,458
February 20, 2024Tue6,622,543,5845,036,08134,075,650100,98004,491
February 19, 2024Mon6,617,507,503-1,215,39533,974,670-4,1210-778
February 18, 2024Sun6,618,722,8983,458,8536,291,46333,978,79123,37801,529
February 17, 2024Sat6,615,264,045997,49033,955,41321,4590101
February 16, 2024Fri6,614,266,555899,52133,933,95457,68504,269
February 15, 2024Thu6,613,367,034-20,126,68933,876,269-308,7000-19,711
February 14, 2024Wed6,633,493,72320,741,77534,184,969267,550017,325
February 13, 2024Tue6,612,751,9482,107,19433,917,41931,32201,366
February 12, 2024Mon6,610,644,754-1,786,68133,886,097-30,6730-2,202
February 11, 2024Sun6,612,431,4354,119,3498,355,08033,916,77053,24903,510
February 10, 2024Sat6,608,312,086411,01533,863,521-13,4430-1,534
February 9, 2024Fri6,607,901,071586,77233,876,96440,85203,045
February 8, 2024Thu6,607,314,299-20,086,99033,836,112-317,4590-20,105
February 7, 2024Wed6,627,401,28923,620,67834,153,571350,352021,410
February 6, 2024Tue6,603,780,6112,100,76233,803,21927,39301,284
February 5, 2024Mon6,601,679,849-2,396,50633,775,826-46,7400-3,343
February 4, 2024Sun6,604,076,3553,982,95713,043,09033,822,56646,13103,348
February 3, 2024Sat6,600,093,3982,918,24633,776,43553,1080863
February 2, 2024Fri6,597,175,152-8,91133,723,3275,61901,051
February 1, 2024Thu6,597,184,063-18,580,99133,717,708-285,2920-19,140
January 31, 2024Wed6,615,765,05424,202,59634,003,000360,560022,217
January 30, 2024Tue6,591,562,4582,535,23633,642,44046,01502,719
January 29, 2024Mon6,589,027,222-2,006,04333,596,425-18,7220-739
January 28, 2024Sun6,591,033,2651,795,40211,236,02633,615,147-22,7590-439
January 27, 2024Sat6,589,237,8634,073,70533,637,90691,65003,063
January 26, 2024Fri6,585,164,158-579,98433,546,256-4,7760849
January 25, 2024Thu6,585,744,142-18,711,37633,551,032-286,7070-19,305
January 24, 2024Wed6,604,455,51823,786,70233,837,739341,579020,711
January 23, 2024Tue6,580,668,8162,186,50933,496,16035,31601,295
January 22, 2024Mon6,578,482,307-1,314,93233,460,844-25,5640-2,296
January 21, 2024Sun6,579,797,2392,504,213-9,598,44433,486,408-659043
January 20, 2024Sat6,577,293,0262,146,31933,487,06721,8480-332
January 19, 2024Fri6,575,146,707147,67633,465,21917,48901,241
January 18, 2024Thu6,574,999,031-17,766,37933,447,730-256,2820-17,909
January 17, 2024Wed6,592,765,4102,814,04033,704,01255,46902,736
January 16, 2024Tue6,589,951,3701,903,15933,648,54328,9020901
January 15, 2024Mon6,588,048,211-1,347,47233,619,641-25,9040-2,438
January 14, 2024Sun6,589,395,6835,208,00041,523,07033,645,54576,67203,582
January 13, 2024Sat6,584,187,6832,298,86933,568,87329,677035
January 12, 2024Fri6,581,888,814-88,97633,539,196-3,2350858
January 11, 2024Thu6,581,977,7903,280,72533,542,43171,29504,051
January 10, 2024Wed6,578,697,0655,944,01933,471,136119,77207,956
January 9, 2024Tue6,572,753,04625,904,40433,351,364429,698024,523
January 8, 2024Mon6,546,848,642-1,023,97132,921,666-10,4450-1,388
January 7, 2024Sun6,547,872,6134,340,35118,842,09332,932,11164,79703,338
January 6, 2024Sat6,543,532,2621,464,77832,867,31418,8000-265
January 5, 2024Fri6,542,067,484-467,39732,848,514-22,5830-1,143
January 4, 2024Thu6,542,534,8816,541,063,55832,871,09732,819,60001,522,981
January 3, 2024Wed1,471,323-6,535,903,86751,497-32,707,6460-1,519,334
December 31, 2023Sun6,537,375,1904,036,34113,569,42132,759,14358,62903,082
December 30, 2023Sat6,533,338,8494,308,32932,700,51475,27902,272
December 29, 2023Fri6,529,030,520-740,40732,625,235-34,5990-1,194
December 28, 2023Thu6,529,770,9273,236,87732,659,83491,29804,857
December 27, 2023Wed6,526,534,050-23,655,41332,568,536-405,7840-23,922
December 26, 2023Tue6,550,189,46327,006,85932,974,320441,595025,491
December 25, 2023Mon6,523,182,604-623,16532,532,725-15,2260-1,111
December 24, 2023Sun6,523,805,769620,266279,49332,547,951-12,57001
December 23, 2023Sat6,523,185,503190,90232,560,521-5,8720-1,522
December 22, 2023Fri6,522,994,601-2,138,57132,566,393-77,2770-3,561
December 21, 2023Thu6,525,133,172397,57932,643,67018,1800-159
December 20, 2023Wed6,524,735,593-23,475,55132,625,490-403,7970-22,692
December 19, 2023Tue6,548,211,14425,550,40933,029,287412,874024,779
December 18, 2023Mon6,522,660,735-865,54132,616,413-21,2540-1,445
December 17, 2023Sun6,523,526,2763,784,2625,547,73732,637,66747,53902,532
December 16, 2023Sat6,519,742,014161,17032,590,128-8,8020-1,600
December 15, 2023Fri6,519,580,844527,76632,598,930-8,72901,152
December 14, 2023Thu6,519,053,078249,18132,607,65920,8610-1,024
December 13, 2023Wed6,518,803,897-23,773,53632,586,798-409,2580-23,979
December 12, 2023Tue6,542,577,43325,454,01232,996,056410,884024,234
December 11, 2023Mon6,517,123,421-855,11832,585,172-19,7710-1,332
December 10, 2023Sun6,517,978,5393,770,0888,619,17432,604,94346,44302,648
December 9, 2023Sat6,514,208,451285,13332,558,500-7,8810-1,596
December 8, 2023Fri6,513,923,318-637,77832,566,381-34,3730-1,071
December 7, 2023Thu6,514,561,0963,579,76732,600,75480,18702,546
December 6, 2023Wed6,510,981,329-23,168,93332,520,567-391,0120-22,889
December 5, 2023Tue6,534,150,26225,395,65032,911,579412,456023,987
December 4, 2023Mon6,508,754,612-604,75332,499,123-12,2680-23
December 3, 2023Sun6,509,359,3653,757,6177,909,84532,511,39149,06002,494
December 2, 2023Sat6,505,601,748417,68832,462,331-3,9010-794
December 1, 2023Fri6,505,184,060-3,027,86032,466,232-77,8410-2,804
November 30, 2023Thu6,508,211,9203,605,67532,544,07381,86003,442
November 29, 2023Wed6,504,606,245-23,531,44432,462,213-400,1130-23,404
November 28, 2023Tue6,528,137,68927,949,28532,862,326450,536025,021
November 27, 2023Mon6,500,188,404-1,261,11632,411,790-18,6450-1,270
November 26, 2023Sun6,501,449,5204,669,0653,950,42532,430,43564,78003,730
November 25, 2023Sat6,496,780,455453,95632,365,655-1,7870-557
November 24, 2023Fri6,496,326,499-3,353,61632,367,442-84,5420-4,022
November 23, 2023Thu6,499,680,115759,84932,451,98426,56201,219
November 22, 2023Wed6,498,920,266-26,054,57232,425,422-426,5780-24,956
November 21, 2023Tue6,524,974,83828,773,75232,852,000465,137027,228
November 20, 2023Mon6,496,201,086-1,298,00932,386,863-22,3650-1,122
November 19, 2023Sun6,497,499,0953,933,0071,300,53632,409,22853,23303,160
November 18, 2023Sat6,493,566,088235,90732,355,995-11,2270-1,252
November 17, 2023Fri6,493,330,181-369,96032,367,222-28,4350-1,718
November 16, 2023Thu6,493,700,141828,56432,395,65713,6450596
November 15, 2023Wed6,492,871,577-27,360,87332,382,012-457,0770-27,001
November 14, 2023Tue6,520,232,45025,921,37432,839,089403,514023,248
November 13, 2023Mon6,494,311,076-1,887,48332,435,575-36,8210-2,252
November 12, 2023Sun6,496,198,5593,938,7198,079,16532,472,39652,71503,149
November 11, 2023Sat6,492,259,8403,590,82032,419,68154,77301,693
November 10, 2023Fri6,488,669,020-1,442,59432,364,908-52,6730-3,398
November 9, 2023Thu6,490,111,6141,252,60632,417,58118,1490-94
November 8, 2023Wed6,488,859,008-25,061,89932,399,432-404,5300-23,617
November 7, 2023Tue6,513,920,90727,392,92032,803,962428,021024,825
November 6, 2023Mon6,486,527,987-1,591,40732,375,941-29,1960-1,645
November 5, 2023Sun6,488,119,394884,78510,742,96532,405,137-8,6350471
November 4, 2023Sat6,487,234,6098,230,38232,413,772128,25006,108
November 3, 2023Fri6,479,004,227-653,27132,285,522-34,5260-1,379
November 2, 2023Thu6,479,657,4981,940,26432,320,04830,4840509
November 1, 2023Wed6,477,717,234-25,306,90432,289,564-409,8680-24,013
October 31, 2023Tue6,503,024,13827,241,51932,699,432421,702024,178
October 30, 2023Mon6,475,782,619-1,593,81032,277,730-29,2530-1,611
October 29, 2023Sun6,477,376,429-2,920,008-644,09632,306,983-66,3230-2,877
October 28, 2023Sat6,480,296,4372,126,00432,373,30630,19202,220
October 27, 2023Fri6,478,170,433-1,396,86632,343,114-50,0000-2,509
October 26, 2023Thu6,479,567,2991,273,11432,393,11418,9210-136
October 25, 2023Wed6,478,294,185-25,342,83632,374,193-409,8680-24,167
October 24, 2023Tue6,503,637,02127,164,94432,784,061421,532024,210
October 23, 2023Mon6,476,472,077-1,548,44832,362,529-26,0310-1,342
October 22, 2023Sun6,478,020,5253,150,0507,269,26232,388,56031,95501,007
October 21, 2023Sat6,474,870,475745,78832,356,605-1,0330-145
October 20, 2023Fri6,474,124,68771,56332,357,638-31,2760-1,316
October 19, 2023Thu6,474,053,1243,336,88932,388,91446,88301,900
October 18, 2023Wed6,470,716,235-25,263,66432,342,031-410,0610-24,039
October 17, 2023Tue6,495,979,89927,088,65532,752,092417,628023,942
October 16, 2023Mon6,468,891,244-1,860,01932,334,464-36,0620-2,253
October 15, 2023Sun6,470,751,2634,494,5984,228,09832,370,52662,54703,499
October 14, 2023Sat6,466,256,6657,99832,307,979-4,1530-317
October 13, 2023Fri6,466,248,667-2,526,30732,312,132-62,3110-3,395
October 12, 2023Thu6,468,774,974592,18232,374,443-3,5470-1,183
October 11, 2023Wed6,468,182,792-25,270,87332,377,990-409,8900-24,041
October 10, 2023Tue6,493,453,66528,770,83732,787,880452,355025,740
October 9, 2023Mon6,464,682,828-1,840,33732,335,525-36,6420-2,234
October 8, 2023Sun6,466,523,1654,487,1197,057,59032,372,16762,54903,423
October 7, 2023Sat6,462,036,046746,37332,309,618-6120-255
October 6, 2023Fri6,461,289,673-114,88132,310,230-16,8320-622
October 5, 2023Thu6,461,404,554665,01832,327,062-3,6540-1,066
October 4, 2023Wed6,460,739,536-25,361,99732,330,716-403,5210-22,781
October 3, 2023Tue6,486,101,53328,343,45032,734,237434,053024,792
October 2, 2023Mon6,457,758,083-1,707,49232,300,184-36,4130-2,288
October 1, 2023Sun6,459,465,5754,513,8458,354,86132,336,59762,61103,491
September 30, 2023Sat6,454,951,730922,90532,273,9864,361067
September 29, 2023Fri6,454,028,825-85,14332,269,625-16,6780-609
September 28, 2023Thu6,454,113,9682,677,29532,286,30332,1710-354
September 27, 2023Wed6,451,436,673-25,883,40732,254,132-409,1810-23,439
September 26, 2023Tue6,477,320,08028,318,97432,663,313434,011024,822
September 25, 2023Mon6,449,001,106-2,109,60832,229,302-46,9870-2,925
September 24, 2023Sun6,451,110,7144,705,1399,462,96132,276,28962,27603,494
September 23, 2023Sat6,446,405,575878,12932,214,0134,519084
September 22, 2023Fri6,445,527,446-3,378,85932,209,494-83,3150-3,522
September 21, 2023Thu6,448,906,3053,766,27732,292,80955,96601,255
September 20, 2023Wed6,445,140,028-23,171,42632,236,843-366,4320-20,963
September 19, 2023Tue6,468,311,45428,844,48332,603,275454,134025,855
September 18, 2023Mon6,439,466,971-2,180,78232,149,141-47,0910-2,974
September 17, 2023Sun6,441,647,7533,767,4631,550,63432,196,23236,40901,755
September 16, 2023Sat6,437,880,290885,33532,159,8234,155060
September 15, 2023Fri6,436,994,955-3,491,69632,155,668-83,4060-3,460
September 14, 2023Thu6,440,486,6511,039,70132,239,07412,7930-1,251
September 13, 2023Wed6,439,446,950-27,193,45432,226,281-439,1470-25,059
September 12, 2023Tue6,466,640,40428,025,02432,665,428434,627025,305
September 11, 2023Mon6,438,615,380-1,481,73932,230,801-21,3190-1,410
September 10, 2023Sun6,440,097,1193,750,4426,150,32032,252,12036,60001,709
September 9, 2023Sat6,436,346,6771,723,37232,215,52030,10001,609
September 8, 2023Fri6,434,623,305-3,395,38932,185,420-83,8560-3,479
September 7, 2023Thu6,438,018,6942,566,10932,269,27624,7420632
September 6, 2023Wed6,435,452,585-26,339,33632,244,534-419,3230-24,492
September 5, 2023Tue6,461,791,92129,252,42032,663,857455,627026,608
September 4, 2023Mon6,432,539,501-1,407,29832,208,230-20,9060-1,410
September 3, 2023Sun6,433,946,7993,241,3678,363,52332,229,13616,7380835
September 2, 2023Sat6,430,705,432996,21132,212,3984,425053
September 1, 2023Fri6,429,709,221-1,084,24232,207,973-32,1580-1,556
August 31, 2023Thu6,430,793,4631,864,76832,240,13121,5990465
August 30, 2023Wed6,428,928,695-24,274,84332,218,532-378,8030-23,169
August 29, 2023Tue6,453,203,53829,368,80332,597,335460,611026,975
August 28, 2023Mon6,423,834,735-1,748,54132,136,724-19,4080-1,541
August 27, 2023Sun6,425,583,2763,688,0435,990,73532,156,13228,24101,680
August 26, 2023Sat6,421,895,233921,30732,127,8914,5000118
August 25, 2023Fri6,420,973,926-451,42632,123,391-28,0920-1,389
August 24, 2023Thu6,421,425,352-1,342,39932,151,483-40,3910-2,140
August 23, 2023Wed6,422,767,751-1,769,43132,191,874-72,3000-4,551
August 22, 2023Tue6,424,537,182-16,206,35632,264,174-166,5200-11,211
August 21, 2023Mon6,440,743,53821,150,99732,430,694289,998017,472
August 20, 2023Sun6,419,592,5413,617,7877,100,75232,140,69636,06901,860
August 19, 2023Sat6,415,974,7541,872,03032,104,62735,95501,965
August 18, 2023Fri6,414,102,724-431,95532,068,672-28,0380-1,456
August 17, 2023Thu6,414,534,679-2,247,76532,096,710-60,2530-2,810
August 16, 2023Wed6,416,782,444-75,08732,156,963-16,1290-1,197
August 15, 2023Tue6,416,857,531-18,997,48832,173,092-267,8140-17,344
August 14, 2023Mon6,435,855,01923,363,23032,440,906355,983021,042
August 13, 2023Sun6,412,491,7892,730,9352,477,72832,084,9235,031010
August 12, 2023Sat6,409,760,8541,970,41132,079,89236,78002,009
August 11, 2023Fri6,407,790,443665,62432,043,112-6,9360-783
August 10, 2023Thu6,407,124,819-2,105,27432,050,048-59,8130-2,788
August 9, 2023Wed6,409,230,093-3,498,77032,109,861-90,3530-4,768
August 8, 2023Tue6,412,728,863-20,051,68332,200,214-274,3680-17,550
August 7, 2023Mon6,432,780,54622,766,48532,474,582342,105020,619
August 6, 2023Sun6,410,014,0612,282,9788,909,31632,132,477-9,5250-878
August 5, 2023Sat6,407,731,0831,939,53132,142,00226,08901,166
August 4, 2023Fri6,405,791,552768,11632,115,913-6,4310-793
August 3, 2023Thu6,405,023,4361,322,97532,122,34410,2430344
August 2, 2023Wed6,403,700,461-2,988,20332,112,101-98,3000-5,073
August 1, 2023Tue6,406,688,664-18,870,68832,210,401-244,9150-16,003
July 31, 2023Mon6,425,559,35224,454,60732,455,316360,433021,282
July 30, 2023Sun6,401,104,7452,406,72311,206,07132,094,8832,4130-266
July 29, 2023Sat6,398,698,0221,729,60432,092,47022,74001,277
July 28, 2023Fri6,396,968,418874,51732,069,7303710-172
July 27, 2023Thu6,396,093,9011,017,12632,069,359-1,326062
July 26, 2023Wed6,395,076,775-110,99632,070,685-44,8200-2,790
July 25, 2023Tue6,395,187,771-19,753,83132,115,505-240,9130-15,800
July 24, 2023Mon6,414,941,60225,042,92832,356,418374,966022,188
July 23, 2023Sun6,389,898,6742,528,0867,489,75631,981,4526,4640-76
July 22, 2023Sat6,387,370,5882,237,33631,974,98831,54801,740
July 21, 2023Fri6,385,133,252923,04831,943,4401,4870-86
July 20, 2023Thu6,384,210,204-2,203,14031,941,953-60,7050-3,385
July 19, 2023Wed6,386,413,344-273,88432,002,658-50,4600-3,207
July 18, 2023Tue6,386,687,228-20,115,35232,053,118-238,8800-15,272
July 17, 2023Mon6,406,802,58024,393,66232,291,998360,501021,685
July 16, 2023Sun6,382,408,9182,049,2604,367,01231,931,497-3,6950-636
July 15, 2023Sat6,380,359,6581,066,08631,935,1925,471096
July 14, 2023Fri6,379,293,5721,418,13431,929,72112,2470261
July 13, 2023Thu6,377,875,438-2,184,01631,917,474-58,1720-3,026
July 12, 2023Wed6,380,059,454-703,65331,975,646-68,2800-4,227
July 11, 2023Tue6,380,763,107-20,763,21732,043,926-265,4680-17,193
July 10, 2023Mon6,401,526,32423,484,41832,309,394360,509021,711
July 9, 2023Sun6,378,041,9063,655,5237,828,00531,948,88528,83601,380
July 8, 2023Sat6,374,386,383613,79331,920,049-10,6010-488
July 7, 2023Fri6,373,772,5901,577,93931,930,65011,4590702
July 6, 2023Thu6,372,194,651-2,122,87131,919,191-60,9010-3,298
July 5, 2023Wed6,374,317,522754,85731,980,092-30,1940-2,082
July 4, 2023Tue6,373,562,665-19,886,58932,010,286-265,3770-17,030
July 3, 2023Mon6,393,449,25423,235,35332,275,663352,350020,851
July 2, 2023Sun6,370,213,9013,640,0335,377,94431,923,31340,31801,760
July 1, 2023Sat6,366,573,868388,79831,882,995-21,7650-1,498
June 30, 2023Fri6,366,185,0701,451,42131,904,76016,4110875
June 29, 2023Thu6,364,733,649-2,290,69331,888,349-60,3870-3,141
June 28, 2023Wed6,367,024,342-1,746,50631,948,736-62,4450-3,200
June 27, 2023Tue6,368,770,848-19,115,15032,011,181-263,8530-16,750
June 26, 2023Mon6,387,885,99823,050,04132,275,034354,219021,140
June 25, 2023Sun6,364,835,9574,043,5797,046,42231,920,81537,10201,406
June 24, 2023Sat6,360,792,378674,06531,883,713-1,9010-359
June 23, 2023Fri6,360,118,3131,197,34131,885,6148,6530277
June 22, 2023Thu6,358,920,972618,92431,876,961-15,8520-1,265
June 21, 2023Wed6,358,302,048-2,825,36731,892,813-65,5390-3,348
June 20, 2023Tue6,361,127,415-19,189,15131,958,352-264,6590-16,740
June 19, 2023Mon6,380,316,56622,527,03132,223,011344,888020,745
June 18, 2023Sun6,357,789,5353,893,2715,127,01031,878,12334,40501,216
June 17, 2023Sat6,353,896,264856,44931,843,7184,4050158
June 16, 2023Fri6,353,039,815640,07031,839,3138620-235
June 15, 2023Thu6,352,399,745278,78631,838,451-20,2900-1,682
June 14, 2023Wed6,352,120,959-3,581,53531,858,741-102,9870-5,557
June 13, 2023Tue6,355,702,494-19,359,00831,961,728-270,9580-17,248
June 12, 2023Mon6,375,061,50222,398,97732,232,686339,349021,134
June 11, 2023Sun6,352,662,525821,4533,893,47831,893,337-2,4140-563
June 10, 2023Sat6,351,841,0721,034,34631,895,7515,9850140
June 9, 2023Fri6,350,806,726804,63431,889,766-5920-325
June 8, 2023Thu6,350,002,0921,244,95531,890,3587,7930177
June 7, 2023Wed6,348,757,137-3,180,46131,882,565-84,5920-4,691
June 6, 2023Tue6,351,937,598-22,442,38031,967,157-329,6080-20,014
June 5, 2023Mon6,374,379,97825,610,93132,296,765377,559022,031
June 4, 2023Sun6,348,769,047818,62411,022,10031,919,206-2,2270-440
June 3, 2023Sat6,347,950,4231,055,42631,921,4335,7750149
June 2, 2023Fri6,346,894,997708,34031,915,6584,0200-76
June 1, 2023Thu6,346,186,657917,83731,911,6381,2820-107
May 31, 2023Wed6,345,268,82011,50031,910,356-25,4720-1,891
May 30, 2023Tue6,345,257,320-22,240,71031,935,828-329,1810-19,952
May 29, 2023Mon6,367,498,03029,751,08332,265,009456,728025,893
May 28, 2023Sun6,337,746,9471,486,28211,694,20031,808,2818,4200353
May 27, 2023Sat6,336,260,6651,941,54431,799,86126,3110930
May 26, 2023Fri6,334,319,121969,08031,773,5507,1960158
May 25, 2023Thu6,333,350,041789,30631,766,3548180-180
May 24, 2023Wed6,332,560,73599,79631,765,536-18,6140-1,214
May 23, 2023Tue6,332,460,939-25,245,79631,784,150-385,0660-21,867
May 22, 2023Mon6,357,706,73531,653,98832,169,216467,778026,680
May 21, 2023Sun6,326,052,747720,9266,107,80531,701,4381,7960258
May 20, 2023Sat6,325,331,8211,045,06431,699,6428,6350199
May 19, 2023Fri6,324,286,7571,088,26231,691,0079,4000266
May 18, 2023Thu6,323,198,495848,64531,681,607-3,4090-713
May 17, 2023Wed6,322,349,850-860,30031,685,016-39,8370-2,689
May 16, 2023Tue6,323,210,150-28,059,09031,724,853-416,3160-24,161
May 15, 2023Mon6,351,269,24031,324,29832,141,169458,367026,063
May 14, 2023Sun6,319,944,9421,344,6298,161,20831,682,80213,1970538
May 13, 2023Sat6,318,600,3131,228,06331,669,60511,2330413
May 12, 2023Fri6,317,372,2502,122,64231,658,37229,77001,009
May 11, 2023Thu6,315,249,608879,20431,628,6023,2560-214
May 10, 2023Wed6,314,370,404-246,44131,625,346-19,6700-1,402
May 9, 2023Tue6,314,616,845-29,660,75431,645,016-452,8380-26,628
May 8, 2023Mon6,344,277,59932,493,86532,097,854488,647028,060
May 7, 2023Sun6,311,783,734856,2477,276,49531,609,2074,4260-3
May 6, 2023Sat6,310,927,487-156,93331,604,781-15,7680-765
May 5, 2023Fri6,311,084,420736,70331,620,5492,0010-119
May 4, 2023Thu6,310,347,717734,27131,618,548-2,0480-438
May 3, 2023Wed6,309,613,4461,142,89731,620,59612,1520740
May 2, 2023Tue6,308,470,549-30,861,43531,608,444-477,9130-27,826
May 1, 2023Mon6,339,331,98434,824,74532,086,357542,805032,348
April 30, 2023Sun6,304,507,2391,123,0862,772,57031,543,5525,000091
April 29, 2023Sat6,303,384,1531,150,76931,538,5526,6520190
April 28, 2023Fri6,302,233,3841,069,37131,531,9006,6840242
April 27, 2023Thu6,301,164,013855,49031,525,216-1,7150-535
April 26, 2023Wed6,300,308,5231,095,13631,526,93111,5700636
April 25, 2023Tue6,299,213,387-28,364,20031,515,361-428,8980-25,716
April 24, 2023Mon6,327,577,58725,842,91831,944,259335,958019,457
April 23, 2023Sun6,301,734,6697,490,4769,141,92231,608,301119,84405,756
April 20, 2023Thu6,294,244,193760,20431,488,457-1,5970-618
April 19, 2023Wed6,293,483,989895,71831,490,0544,884027
April 18, 2023Tue6,292,588,271-28,403,27931,485,170-429,3120-25,751
April 17, 2023Mon6,320,991,55026,251,68931,914,482342,225020,481
April 16, 2023Sun6,294,739,8611,128,407-23,110,98031,572,2575,734026
April 15, 2023Sat6,293,611,4541,018,70731,566,5235,095054
April 14, 2023Fri6,292,592,747871,39831,561,4284,655084
April 13, 2023Thu6,291,721,349830,66831,556,7734,415022
April 12, 2023Wed6,290,890,681804,63031,552,3584,501032
April 11, 2023Tue6,290,086,051-28,717,17231,547,857-438,1680-26,325
April 10, 2023Mon6,318,803,223952,38231,986,02510,5010494
April 9, 2023Sun6,317,850,841436,6749,400,60731,975,5242,0080-23
April 8, 2023Sat6,317,414,16739,020,94931,973,516566,420031,714
April 3, 2023Mon6,278,393,218555,49931,407,0962,965020
April 2, 2023Sun6,277,837,719-33,120,233-28,132,56631,404,131-535,5960-31,530
April 1, 2023Sat6,310,957,952892,27331,939,7274,318044
March 31, 2023Fri6,310,065,679819,23531,935,4093,98606
March 30, 2023Thu6,309,246,444796,21031,931,4233,851053
March 29, 2023Wed6,308,450,234820,22831,927,5724,046035
March 28, 2023Tue6,307,630,006818,03531,923,5264,1300-4
March 27, 2023Mon6,306,811,971841,68631,919,3964,472035
March 26, 2023Sun6,305,970,285979,3496,216,16931,914,92447,77202,751
March 25, 2023Sat6,304,990,936888,55231,867,152-38,3730-2,783
March 24, 2023Fri6,304,102,384797,80431,905,5253,94101
March 23, 2023Thu6,303,304,580835,88731,901,5843,94508
March 22, 2023Wed6,302,468,693888,47031,897,6394,3440-1
March 21, 2023Tue6,301,580,223876,42831,893,2954,459014
March 20, 2023Mon6,300,703,795949,67931,888,8365,010034
March 19, 2023Sun6,299,754,11627,073,49132,796,37831,883,826350,601010,864
March 18, 2023Sat6,272,680,625968,93931,533,2255,0520-67
March 17, 2023Fri6,271,711,686899,76831,528,1734,759026
March 16, 2023Thu6,270,811,918888,47631,523,4144,535011
March 15, 2023Wed6,269,923,442899,14631,518,8794,6900102
March 14, 2023Tue6,269,024,296893,21131,514,1894,783031
March 13, 2023Mon6,268,131,0851,173,34731,509,4066,553091
March 12, 2023Sun6,266,957,7381,090,1447,093,55331,502,8535,9110105
March 11, 2023Sat6,265,867,5941,042,46231,496,9425,675076
March 10, 2023Fri6,264,825,132959,70731,491,2675,0180-23
March 9, 2023Thu6,263,865,4251,019,92531,486,2495,7030102
March 8, 2023Wed6,262,845,5001,001,24431,480,5465,1630-30
March 7, 2023Tue6,261,844,256928,51131,475,3835,0620-72
March 6, 2023Mon6,260,915,7451,051,56031,470,3215,778092
March 5, 2023Sun6,259,864,1851,215,6957,126,64331,464,5436,6080120
March 4, 2023Sat6,258,648,4901,076,21231,457,9356,1580123
March 3, 2023Fri6,257,572,278983,58031,451,7775,319077
March 2, 2023Thu6,256,588,698885,49431,446,458-6250-154
March 1, 2023Wed6,255,703,204984,44831,447,0835,5910-89
February 28, 2023Tue6,254,718,756934,12231,441,4925,270088
February 27, 2023Mon6,253,784,6341,047,09231,436,2225,8730114
February 26, 2023Sun6,252,737,5421,210,1767,656,23031,430,3496,5450150
February 25, 2023Sat6,251,527,3661,134,49131,423,8046,268013
February 24, 2023Fri6,250,392,8751,045,98531,417,5365,599098
February 23, 2023Thu6,249,346,8901,052,32531,411,9375,9310132
February 22, 2023Wed6,248,294,5651,031,65031,406,0065,985042
February 21, 2023Tue6,247,262,9151,051,14931,400,0216,270074
February 20, 2023Mon6,246,211,7661,130,45431,393,7517,0370-23
February 19, 2023Sun6,245,081,3121,212,6107,908,83231,386,7147,4360127
February 18, 2023Sat6,243,868,7021,100,01931,379,2786,4830-4
February 17, 2023Fri6,242,768,6831,067,48731,372,7956,1320115
February 16, 2023Thu6,241,701,1961,106,82231,366,6636,458088
February 15, 2023Wed6,240,594,3741,182,22431,360,2056,7260183
February 14, 2023Tue6,239,412,1501,102,85331,353,4796,9410123
February 13, 2023Mon6,238,309,2971,136,81731,346,5387,7670291
February 12, 2023Sun6,237,172,4801,082,9017,192,48031,338,7719,5560323
February 11, 2023Sat6,236,089,5791,096,97531,329,2157,4140218
February 10, 2023Fri6,234,992,6041,031,88231,321,8016,8860180
February 9, 2023Thu6,233,960,7221,079,26531,314,9156,2610177
February 8, 2023Wed6,232,881,4571,010,66131,308,6545,8020168
February 7, 2023Tue6,231,870,796904,98431,302,8525,452043
February 6, 2023Mon6,230,965,812985,81231,297,4005,626091
February 5, 2023Sun6,229,980,0001,131,2337,061,96131,291,7746,241081
February 4, 2023Sat6,228,848,7671,041,07631,285,5335,9270-20
February 3, 2023Fri6,227,807,691994,82031,279,6065,609029
February 2, 2023Thu6,226,812,871953,49431,273,9975,269043
February 1, 2023Wed6,225,859,377980,34331,268,7285,4230-47
January 31, 2023Tue6,224,879,034975,67531,263,3055,6860-71
January 30, 2023Mon6,223,903,359985,32031,257,6195,888081
January 29, 2023Sun6,222,918,0391,114,6187,236,70831,251,7316,326040
January 28, 2023Sat6,221,803,4211,057,38231,245,4056,0500116
January 27, 2023Fri6,220,746,0391,017,76931,239,3555,816088
January 26, 2023Thu6,219,728,270999,76431,233,5395,982081
January 25, 2023Wed6,218,728,5061,018,87631,227,5575,886037
January 24, 2023Tue6,217,709,6301,020,55431,221,6715,947044
January 23, 2023Mon6,216,689,0761,007,74531,215,7246,5180110
January 22, 2023Sun6,215,681,3311,157,4307,217,88731,209,2067,167021
January 21, 2023Sat6,214,523,9011,067,77131,202,0396,700071
January 20, 2023Fri6,213,456,1301,004,16931,195,3396,369052
January 19, 2023Thu6,212,451,9611,102,51531,188,9708,1830121
January 18, 2023Wed6,211,349,446922,17631,180,7875,870034
January 17, 2023Tue6,210,427,270952,10331,174,9176,218085
January 16, 2023Mon6,209,475,1671,011,72331,168,6997,6360243
January 15, 2023Sun6,208,463,4441,170,9567,259,70731,161,0636,730066
January 14, 2023Sat6,207,292,488930,45131,154,3335,181047
January 13, 2023Fri6,206,362,0371,193,08831,149,1526,4250115
January 12, 2023Thu6,205,168,9491,199,48631,142,7275,181028
January 11, 2023Wed6,203,969,463743,85531,137,5465,372011
January 10, 2023Tue6,203,225,608906,55831,132,1745,579092
January 9, 2023Mon6,202,319,0501,115,31331,126,5956,1710175
January 8, 2023Sun6,201,203,7371,127,8487,416,70431,120,4246,4830217
January 7, 2023Sat6,200,075,8891,009,19631,113,9415,6910121
January 6, 2023Fri6,199,066,693993,96431,108,2503,6720-32
January 5, 2023Thu6,198,072,7291,058,30131,104,5786,464063
January 4, 2023Wed6,197,014,4281,020,19231,098,1146,848080
January 3, 2023Tue6,195,994,2361,025,23431,091,2667,3680200
January 2, 2023Mon6,194,969,0021,181,96931,083,8988,7440188
January 1, 2023Sun6,193,787,0331,393,5768,204,56231,075,15411,7630389
December 31, 2022Sat6,192,393,4571,161,44031,063,3916,780092
December 30, 2022Fri6,191,232,0171,261,11531,056,6116,874090
December 29, 2022Thu6,189,970,9021,211,95931,049,7376,9240100
December 28, 2022Wed6,188,758,9431,107,29331,042,8136,526080
December 27, 2022Tue6,187,651,6501,184,83631,036,2876,207077
December 26, 2022Mon6,186,466,814884,34331,030,0804,9050119
December 25, 2022Sun6,185,582,4718,429,88415,375,43231,025,17546,6110547
December 18, 2022Sun6,177,152,5871,270,4308,050,02730,978,5647,2490218
December 17, 2022Sat6,175,882,1571,159,83230,971,3156,7500179
December 16, 2022Fri6,174,722,3251,208,09630,964,5656,989064
December 15, 2022Thu6,173,514,2291,102,70230,957,5766,9630118
December 14, 2022Wed6,172,411,5271,131,66230,950,6136,9430116
December 13, 2022Tue6,171,279,8651,072,82630,943,6706,86409
December 12, 2022Mon6,170,207,0391,104,47930,936,8066,8440150
December 11, 2022Sun6,169,102,5601,143,9497,399,30130,929,9627,099086
December 10, 2022Sat6,167,958,6111,120,63130,922,8637,3220113
December 9, 2022Fri6,166,837,9801,177,03830,915,5418,2230129
December 8, 2022Thu6,165,660,9421,076,95130,907,3187,866093
December 7, 2022Wed6,164,583,9911,011,69830,899,4527,4600149
December 6, 2022Tue6,163,572,293867,79230,891,9927,5900163
December 5, 2022Mon6,162,704,5011,001,24230,884,4026,9290124
December 4, 2022Sun6,161,703,2591,148,1496,504,43730,877,4737,304089
December 3, 2022Sat6,160,555,1101,117,44830,870,1697,6660138
December 2, 2022Fri6,159,437,6621,053,69430,862,5037,3810168
December 1, 2022Thu6,158,383,968881,65930,855,1226,7280116
November 30, 2022Wed6,157,502,309762,70530,848,3945,9150113
November 29, 2022Tue6,156,739,604747,34330,842,4795,7940108
November 28, 2022Mon6,155,992,261793,43930,836,6856,188079
November 27, 2022Sun6,155,198,822935,6055,821,90830,830,4977,5980100
November 26, 2022Sat6,154,263,217902,10730,822,89910,5980489
November 25, 2022Fri6,153,361,110840,93530,812,30112,6080778
November 24, 2022Thu6,152,520,175806,07130,799,6935,087088
November 23, 2022Wed6,151,714,104765,09930,794,6064,984026
November 22, 2022Tue6,150,949,005735,91230,789,6224,9160157
November 21, 2022Mon6,150,213,093836,17930,784,7065,315064
November 20, 2022Sun6,149,376,9141,028,3975,912,49930,779,3915,726049
November 19, 2022Sat6,148,348,517827,02930,773,6655,1280176
November 18, 2022Fri6,147,521,488923,81530,768,5375,881029
November 17, 2022Thu6,146,597,673822,97730,762,6565,7280102
November 16, 2022Wed6,145,774,696814,66930,756,9285,564069
November 15, 2022Tue6,144,960,027798,71130,751,3646,1690166
November 14, 2022Mon6,144,161,316696,90130,745,1955,2610127
November 13, 2022Sun6,143,464,4151,273,3557,185,77630,739,9348,5930156
November 12, 2022Sat6,142,191,060967,54530,731,3416,6340100
November 11, 2022Fri6,141,223,515927,88430,724,7079,6020473
November 10, 2022Thu6,140,295,631857,36630,715,1055,318023
November 9, 2022Wed6,139,438,265940,35830,709,7875,175039
November 8, 2022Tue6,138,497,9071,076,32030,704,6126,5800-97
November 7, 2022Mon6,137,421,5871,142,94830,698,0327,134064
November 6, 2022Sun6,136,278,6391,138,0266,401,16530,690,8987,241073
November 5, 2022Sat6,135,140,613870,37930,683,6576,3510102
November 4, 2022Fri6,134,270,234910,41530,677,3065,385035
November 3, 2022Thu6,133,359,819833,74930,671,9215,186068
November 2, 2022Wed6,132,526,070844,43430,666,7355,2660-326
November 1, 2022Tue6,131,681,636863,31530,661,4695,553053
October 31, 2022Mon6,130,818,321940,84730,655,9166,2480-18
October 30, 2022Sun6,129,877,4741,176,1117,227,96230,649,6687,42107
October 29, 2022Sat6,128,701,3631,096,51530,642,2477,3940-4
October 28, 2022Fri6,127,604,8481,073,49630,634,8537,847065
October 27, 2022Thu6,126,531,3521,045,23430,627,0067,2110114
October 26, 2022Wed6,125,486,118971,86730,619,7956,862070
October 25, 2022Tue6,124,514,251915,78430,612,9336,3780138
October 24, 2022Mon6,123,598,467948,95530,606,5556,4650121
October 23, 2022Sun6,122,649,5121,011,8836,183,98230,600,0907,047090
October 22, 2022Sat6,121,637,629989,19730,593,0436,910036
October 21, 2022Fri6,120,648,432887,77430,586,1336,065029
October 20, 2022Thu6,119,760,658852,81630,580,0685,738038
October 19, 2022Wed6,118,907,842793,25330,574,3305,12306
October 18, 2022Tue6,118,114,589778,82230,569,2075,082022
October 17, 2022Mon6,117,335,767870,23730,564,1255,839041
October 16, 2022Sun6,116,465,5301,081,4337,214,59030,558,2866,6560101
October 15, 2022Sat6,115,384,097985,55930,551,6306,2940-34
October 14, 2022Fri6,114,398,5381,051,83030,545,3367,270093
October 13, 2022Thu6,113,346,7081,095,41430,538,0667,410043
October 12, 2022Wed6,112,251,2941,001,75030,530,6566,63607
October 11, 2022Tue6,111,249,544984,83530,524,0206,6000185
October 10, 2022Mon6,110,264,7091,013,76930,517,4206,8140135
October 9, 2022Sun6,109,250,9401,144,9387,276,40730,510,6067,3010184
October 8, 2022Sat6,108,106,0021,095,64330,503,3057,012091
October 7, 2022Fri6,107,010,3591,019,64830,496,2936,452053
October 6, 2022Thu6,105,990,7111,044,05930,489,8416,509057
October 5, 2022Wed6,104,946,6521,012,25730,483,3326,2630111
October 4, 2022Tue6,103,934,395908,68730,477,0695,928082
October 3, 2022Mon6,103,025,7081,051,17530,471,1416,654090
October 2, 2022Sun6,101,974,5331,159,7336,668,65930,464,4877,3720101
October 1, 2022Sat6,100,814,8001,003,27530,457,1156,3170114
September 30, 2022Fri6,099,811,525996,54930,450,7985,837051
September 29, 2022Thu6,098,814,976883,25930,444,9615,141063
September 28, 2022Wed6,097,931,717926,91530,439,8205,538070
September 27, 2022Tue6,097,004,802810,69730,434,2825,703037
September 26, 2022Mon6,096,194,105888,23130,428,5796,910094
September 25, 2022Sun6,095,305,8741,023,7095,950,18630,421,6697,3730133
September 24, 2022Sat6,094,282,1651,047,13830,414,2966,791045
September 23, 2022Fri6,093,235,027838,48830,407,5055,329077
September 22, 2022Thu6,092,396,5391,179,35130,402,1768,0190107
September 21, 2022Wed6,091,217,188941,91330,394,1577,4220115
September 20, 2022Tue6,090,275,275856,39330,386,7355,534012
September 19, 2022Mon6,089,418,88263,19430,381,2011950-25
September 18, 2022Sun6,089,355,6882,020,1028,111,95830,381,00612,9250136
September 17, 2022Sat6,087,335,5861,045,41330,368,0816,3150105
September 16, 2022Fri6,086,290,173994,30330,361,7666,078094
September 15, 2022Thu6,085,295,8701,039,83930,355,6886,022027
September 14, 2022Wed6,084,256,0311,008,98830,349,6666,586020
September 13, 2022Tue6,083,247,043958,07030,343,0806,310045
September 12, 2022Mon6,082,288,9731,045,24330,336,7706,9940100
September 11, 2022Sun6,081,243,7301,203,4827,500,24430,329,7767,8030124
September 10, 2022Sat6,080,040,2481,083,43230,321,9737,369085
September 9, 2022Fri6,078,956,816980,47130,314,6046,745065
September 8, 2022Thu6,077,976,3451,016,12630,307,8596,6620120
September 7, 2022Wed6,076,960,2191,088,89030,301,1977,2770160
September 6, 2022Tue6,075,871,3291,028,38730,293,9206,9770307
September 5, 2022Mon6,074,842,9421,099,45630,286,9437,8340133
September 4, 2022Sun6,073,743,4861,120,4037,914,04930,279,1097,7250-49
September 3, 2022Sat6,072,623,0831,060,34130,271,3847,4060128
September 2, 2022Fri6,071,562,7421,162,14830,263,9787,465038
September 1, 2022Thu6,070,400,5941,136,10530,256,5137,5880114
August 31, 2022Wed6,069,264,4891,240,46230,248,9257,8440199
August 30, 2022Tue6,068,024,0271,108,54630,241,0817,2760111
August 29, 2022Mon6,066,915,4811,086,04430,233,8057,3980142
August 28, 2022Sun6,065,829,4371,134,9527,582,78630,226,4077,3940123
August 27, 2022Sat6,064,694,4851,122,01030,219,0137,4150131
August 26, 2022Fri6,063,572,4751,096,47330,211,5987,4880146
August 25, 2022Thu6,062,476,0021,040,36630,204,1107,3540146
August 24, 2022Wed6,061,435,6361,059,64530,196,7567,6090151
August 23, 2022Tue6,060,375,9911,029,85730,189,1477,504073
August 22, 2022Mon6,059,346,1341,099,48330,181,6438,7830154
August 21, 2022Sun6,058,246,6511,202,7577,051,19130,172,8608,918092
August 20, 2022Sat6,057,043,8941,150,90630,163,9428,1300-11
August 19, 2022Fri6,055,892,9881,051,14630,155,8127,5100123
August 18, 2022Thu6,054,841,8421,065,88530,148,3027,427043
August 17, 2022Wed6,053,775,9571,010,96330,140,8757,5050120
August 16, 2022Tue6,052,764,994533,02730,133,370-3,1880-843
August 15, 2022Mon6,052,231,9671,036,50730,136,5588,0710114
August 14, 2022Sun6,051,195,4601,172,9937,682,46830,128,4878,520086
August 13, 2022Sat6,050,022,4671,123,33430,119,9678,400080
August 12, 2022Fri6,048,899,1331,052,59630,111,5678,202083
August 11, 2022Thu6,047,846,5371,073,96230,103,3657,9980103
August 10, 2022Wed6,046,772,5751,089,26330,095,3678,3800111
August 9, 2022Tue6,045,683,3121,054,23330,086,9877,8730123
August 8, 2022Mon6,044,629,0791,116,08730,079,1148,9330126
August 7, 2022Sun6,043,512,9921,282,6128,066,25230,070,1819,902050
August 6, 2022Sat6,042,230,3801,202,54630,060,2799,292080
August 5, 2022Fri6,041,027,8341,133,36730,050,9878,782067
August 4, 2022Thu6,039,894,4671,136,05230,042,2058,6960-176
August 3, 2022Wed6,038,758,4151,082,87730,033,5098,3120185
August 2, 2022Tue6,037,675,5381,109,80730,025,1978,6280145
August 1, 2022Mon6,036,565,7311,118,99130,016,5698,7700106
July 31, 2022Sun6,035,446,7401,234,1248,192,87230,007,7998,9350110
July 30, 2022Sat6,034,212,6161,196,64929,998,8649,4920255
July 29, 2022Fri6,033,015,9671,220,69329,989,3729,5380131
July 28, 2022Thu6,031,795,2741,184,33029,979,8349,2530114
July 27, 2022Wed6,030,610,9441,131,28229,970,5818,6850139
July 26, 2022Tue6,029,479,6621,087,81529,961,8968,5360-177
July 25, 2022Mon6,028,391,8471,137,97929,953,3608,7910156
July 24, 2022Sun6,027,253,8681,210,3227,518,17729,944,5698,8610115
July 23, 2022Sat6,026,043,5461,086,15629,935,7088,1110149
July 22, 2022Fri6,024,957,390999,30229,927,5977,033082
July 21, 2022Thu6,023,958,0881,045,41729,920,5647,5040-1
July 20, 2022Wed6,022,912,6711,039,91629,913,0607,8510160
July 19, 2022Tue6,021,872,7551,065,52529,905,2097,7500124
July 18, 2022Mon6,020,807,2301,071,53929,897,4597,596093
July 17, 2022Sun6,019,735,6911,266,5258,248,37529,889,8638,5680144
July 16, 2022Sat6,018,469,1661,275,71929,881,29510,8170133
July 15, 2022Fri6,017,193,4471,213,86729,870,4788,661090
July 14, 2022Thu6,015,979,5801,147,37429,861,8178,27701
July 13, 2022Wed6,014,832,2061,160,89429,853,5408,4200-122
July 12, 2022Tue6,013,671,3121,092,78729,845,1208,275080
July 11, 2022Mon6,012,578,5251,091,20929,836,8458,506040
July 10, 2022Sun6,011,487,3161,209,9638,367,14029,828,3399,088096
July 9, 2022Sat6,010,277,3531,186,84129,819,2518,9190109
July 8, 2022Fri6,009,090,5121,194,77529,810,3329,1250105
July 7, 2022Thu6,007,895,7371,158,42529,801,2079,3470160
July 6, 2022Wed6,006,737,3121,150,58429,791,86011,2510216
July 5, 2022Tue6,005,586,7281,151,54229,780,6099,4550157
July 4, 2022Mon6,004,435,1861,315,01029,771,1549,7350225
July 3, 2022Sun6,003,120,1761,273,7618,341,74029,761,4199,543067
July 2, 2022Sat6,001,846,4151,232,35529,751,8768,418077
July 1, 2022Fri6,000,614,0601,144,87229,743,4587,9640152
June 30, 2022Thu5,999,469,1881,133,52929,735,4948,3510200
June 29, 2022Wed5,998,335,6591,181,33629,727,1438,1060195
June 28, 2022Tue5,997,154,3231,127,04229,719,0377,9020135
June 27, 2022Mon5,996,027,2811,248,84529,711,1358,5200154
June 26, 2022Sun5,994,778,4361,440,8199,572,91629,702,6159,0540184
June 25, 2022Sat5,993,337,6171,434,92329,693,5619,4180132
June 24, 2022Fri5,991,902,6941,460,69129,684,1439,6940-51
June 23, 2022Thu5,990,442,0031,326,33829,674,4499,3240149
June 22, 2022Wed5,989,115,6651,282,51229,665,1258,8710160
June 21, 2022Tue5,987,833,1531,278,82429,656,2548,6250136
June 20, 2022Mon5,986,554,3291,348,80929,647,6299,1500211
June 19, 2022Sun5,985,205,5201,481,9638,934,87729,638,4799,8050122
June 18, 2022Sat5,983,723,5571,343,25329,628,6748,8090130
June 17, 2022Fri5,982,380,3041,274,67229,619,8659,0260132
June 16, 2022Thu5,981,105,6321,265,25429,610,8398,7330212
June 15, 2022Wed5,979,840,3781,215,05029,602,1067,9900208
June 14, 2022Tue5,978,625,3281,099,04629,594,1168,09108
June 13, 2022Mon5,977,526,2821,255,63929,586,0258,9840163
June 12, 2022Sun5,976,270,6431,359,7138,590,24229,577,0419,5090241
June 11, 2022Sat5,974,910,9301,228,86429,567,5328,4170-118
June 10, 2022Fri5,973,682,0661,181,22529,559,1158,1030228
June 9, 2022Thu5,972,500,8411,167,88229,551,0127,6310170
June 8, 2022Wed5,971,332,959989,43729,543,3816,595090
June 7, 2022Tue5,970,343,5221,370,67629,536,7869,4810160
June 6, 2022Mon5,968,972,8461,292,44529,527,3058,7150250
June 5, 2022Sun5,967,680,4011,445,2608,810,08829,518,5909,3440187
June 4, 2022Sat5,966,235,1411,305,01129,509,2468,7800139
June 3, 2022Fri5,964,930,1301,268,31729,500,4667,9880186
June 2, 2022Thu5,963,661,8131,173,36629,492,4787,8460140
June 1, 2022Wed5,962,488,4471,181,85729,484,6328,0980121
May 31, 2022Tue5,961,306,5901,160,96829,476,5347,8390177
May 30, 2022Mon5,960,145,6221,275,30929,468,6959,2710114
May 29, 2022Sun5,958,870,3131,390,0358,597,91229,459,4249,7790183
May 28, 2022Sat5,957,480,2781,312,65829,449,6458,9490137
May 27, 2022Fri5,956,167,6201,245,38529,440,6968,6930122
May 26, 2022Thu5,954,922,2351,194,34529,432,0038,917057
May 25, 2022Wed5,953,727,8901,131,79729,423,0868,814094
May 24, 2022Tue5,952,596,0931,110,47129,414,2727,5530236
May 23, 2022Mon5,951,485,6221,213,22129,406,7198,6920161
May 22, 2022Sun5,950,272,4011,380,6658,432,80629,398,0279,500084
May 21, 2022Sat5,948,891,7361,186,41929,388,5278,9210157
May 20, 2022Fri5,947,705,3171,173,05729,379,6068,3710197
May 19, 2022Thu5,946,532,2601,291,38529,371,23510,7550432
May 18, 2022Wed5,945,240,8751,200,50029,360,48014,6870637
May 17, 2022Tue5,944,040,3751,021,04529,345,7938,3500155
May 16, 2022Mon5,943,019,3301,179,73529,337,4437,9940144
May 15, 2022Sun5,941,839,5951,271,7807,885,89329,329,4498,6920137
May 14, 2022Sat5,940,567,8151,184,68929,320,7577,719084
May 13, 2022Fri5,939,383,126865,58029,313,0385,464077
May 12, 2022Thu5,938,517,5461,307,30429,307,5748,9490192
May 11, 2022Wed5,937,210,2421,053,26729,298,6256,5090175
May 10, 2022Tue5,936,156,9751,044,83629,292,1166,7030103
May 9, 2022Mon5,935,112,1391,158,43729,285,4137,370065
May 8, 2022Sun5,933,953,7021,364,4288,271,56429,278,0438,2640112
May 7, 2022Sat5,932,589,2741,226,14629,269,7797,558058
May 6, 2022Fri5,931,363,1281,169,59029,262,2217,023089
May 5, 2022Thu5,930,193,5381,140,06629,255,1987,3370153
May 4, 2022Wed5,929,053,4721,087,38429,247,8617,2680125
May 3, 2022Tue5,927,966,0881,107,00429,240,5937,2520139
May 2, 2022Mon5,926,859,0841,176,94629,233,3417,8570105
May 1, 2022Sun5,925,682,1381,287,9978,062,89829,225,4848,221061
April 30, 2022Sat5,924,394,1411,201,07629,217,2637,602072
April 29, 2022Fri5,923,193,0651,144,32329,209,6617,5540108
April 28, 2022Thu5,922,048,7421,106,49629,202,1077,2290109
April 27, 2022Wed5,920,942,246858,65929,194,8785,636070
April 26, 2022Tue5,920,083,5871,292,53429,189,2428,6670113
April 25, 2022Mon5,918,791,0531,171,81329,180,5757,9600120
April 24, 2022Sun5,917,619,2401,266,3627,567,53429,172,6158,2910125
April 23, 2022Sat5,916,352,8781,112,30029,164,3247,904080
April 22, 2022Fri5,915,240,5781,071,14429,156,4207,404082
April 21, 2022Thu5,914,169,4341,019,00429,149,0166,8320150
April 20, 2022Wed5,913,150,4301,002,18729,142,1847,133085
April 19, 2022Tue5,912,148,2431,013,09429,135,0517,1070119
April 18, 2022Mon5,911,135,1491,083,44329,127,9447,6370135
April 17, 2022Sun5,910,051,7061,173,9847,686,44629,120,3078,3720136
April 16, 2022Sat5,908,877,7221,157,55329,111,9358,2850118
April 15, 2022Fri5,907,720,1691,088,84729,103,6507,465067
April 14, 2022Thu5,906,631,3221,072,34029,096,1857,589074
April 13, 2022Wed5,905,558,9821,043,30529,088,5967,6140130
April 12, 2022Tue5,904,515,6771,015,43229,080,9826,688034
April 11, 2022Mon5,903,500,2451,134,98529,074,2948,3530122
April 10, 2022Sun5,902,365,2601,226,7067,128,86129,065,9418,9610126
April 9, 2022Sat5,901,138,5541,059,89029,056,9807,828098
April 8, 2022Fri5,900,078,664992,12729,049,1527,3420149
April 7, 2022Thu5,899,086,537992,09129,041,8107,521057
April 6, 2022Wed5,898,094,446913,33429,034,2896,651086
April 5, 2022Tue5,897,181,112913,98329,027,6387,1820115
April 4, 2022Mon5,896,267,1291,030,73029,020,4567,4840137
April 3, 2022Sun5,895,236,3991,131,1847,473,88029,012,9728,2420106
April 2, 2022Sat5,894,105,2151,046,92329,004,7307,465090
April 1, 2022Fri5,893,058,2921,011,76628,997,2657,0430111
March 31, 2022Thu5,892,046,5261,049,60228,990,2227,4030126
March 30, 2022Wed5,890,996,9241,060,77928,982,8197,4910141
March 29, 2022Tue5,889,936,145978,12428,975,3286,900073
March 28, 2022Mon5,888,958,0211,195,50228,968,4289,6510197
March 27, 2022Sun5,887,762,5191,419,5178,969,92828,958,77710,8840366
March 26, 2022Sat5,886,343,0021,289,75928,947,89312,3380469
March 25, 2022Fri5,885,053,2431,307,49428,935,55515,1070202
March 24, 2022Thu5,883,745,7491,398,56328,920,44814,0350394
March 23, 2022Wed5,882,347,1861,388,16028,906,41324,32901,550
March 22, 2022Tue5,880,959,0261,016,19728,882,0847,4880148
March 21, 2022Mon5,879,942,8291,150,23828,874,5969,2850121
March 20, 2022Sun5,878,792,5911,309,4998,129,54128,865,3119,836053
March 19, 2022Sat5,877,483,0921,178,79728,855,4758,976075
March 18, 2022Fri5,876,304,2951,098,98128,846,4999,0170118
March 17, 2022Thu5,875,205,3141,155,62728,837,4828,908057
March 16, 2022Wed5,874,049,6871,096,93728,828,5748,3870114
March 15, 2022Tue5,872,952,7501,060,61828,820,1877,9100101
March 14, 2022Mon5,871,892,1321,229,08228,812,2779,4800128
March 13, 2022Sun5,870,663,0501,370,5788,290,74428,802,79710,1050-344
March 12, 2022Sat5,869,292,4721,341,09228,792,6929,1790127
March 11, 2022Fri5,867,951,3801,036,92428,783,5138,8340129
March 10, 2022Thu5,866,914,4561,111,17828,774,6798,4310107
March 9, 2022Wed5,865,803,2781,139,68628,766,2488,665076
March 8, 2022Tue5,864,663,5921,087,94128,757,5838,3510122
March 7, 2022Mon5,863,575,6511,203,34528,749,2329,3700152
March 6, 2022Sun5,862,372,3061,314,7338,208,85628,739,86210,4030169
March 5, 2022Sat5,861,057,5731,223,98828,729,45910,0650157
March 4, 2022Fri5,859,833,5851,175,11128,719,3949,7000185
March 3, 2022Thu5,858,658,4741,104,88328,709,6949,2450188
March 2, 2022Wed5,857,553,5911,101,99228,700,4498,590060
March 1, 2022Tue5,856,451,5991,066,36828,691,8598,5300164
February 28, 2022Mon5,855,385,2311,221,78128,683,32910,3090179
February 27, 2022Sun5,854,163,4501,330,7608,664,83128,673,02010,7080264
February 26, 2022Sat5,852,832,6901,183,45328,662,3129,7530116
February 25, 2022Fri5,851,649,2371,137,48428,652,5599,638048
February 24, 2022Thu5,850,511,7531,211,20528,642,92110,6730224
February 23, 2022Wed5,849,300,5481,200,40828,632,24810,619087
February 22, 2022Tue5,848,100,1401,209,83428,621,62911,3400222
February 21, 2022Mon5,846,890,3061,391,68728,610,28913,1760272
February 20, 2022Sun5,845,498,6191,549,7749,769,55528,597,11313,9180-237
February 19, 2022Sat5,843,948,8451,480,22228,583,19513,1970353
February 18, 2022Fri5,842,468,6231,382,47028,569,99813,4120389
February 17, 2022Thu5,841,086,1531,231,28028,556,58610,8100190
February 16, 2022Wed5,839,854,8731,305,76728,545,77613,0070367
February 15, 2022Tue5,838,549,1061,315,23328,532,76914,2400364
February 14, 2022Mon5,837,233,8731,504,80928,518,52917,3120390
February 13, 2022Sun5,835,729,0641,666,5749,160,57628,501,21722,1500855
February 12, 2022Sat5,834,062,4901,446,85328,479,06716,9350378
February 11, 2022Fri5,832,615,6371,450,58028,462,13226,69201,391
February 10, 2022Thu5,831,165,0571,113,39228,435,4407,5470105
February 9, 2022Wed5,830,051,6651,125,34828,427,8937,874077
February 8, 2022Tue5,828,926,3171,105,34728,420,0197,818040
February 7, 2022Mon5,827,820,9701,252,48228,412,2018,7860118
February 6, 2022Sun5,826,568,4881,358,7488,338,18328,403,4159,6940161
February 5, 2022Sat5,825,209,7401,243,04728,393,7219,2640113
February 4, 2022Fri5,823,966,6931,198,08328,384,4578,9480118
February 3, 2022Thu5,822,768,6101,121,31028,375,5098,249070
February 2, 2022Wed5,821,647,3001,111,81228,367,2607,814095
February 1, 2022Tue5,820,535,4881,043,54628,359,4467,596093
January 31, 2022Mon5,819,491,9421,261,63728,351,8509,0760116
January 30, 2022Sun5,818,230,3051,374,6478,432,53228,342,7749,9650111
January 29, 2022Sat5,816,855,6581,294,73428,332,8099,8310204
January 28, 2022Fri5,815,560,9241,213,17528,322,9789,7810-105
January 27, 2022Thu5,814,347,7491,172,73028,313,1978,6920151
January 26, 2022Wed5,813,175,0191,091,32528,304,5058,216065
January 25, 2022Tue5,812,083,6941,118,07228,296,2898,437092
January 24, 2022Mon5,810,965,6221,167,84928,287,8528,740076
January 23, 2022Sun5,809,797,7731,368,8748,122,23028,279,11210,0350136
January 22, 2022Sat5,808,428,8991,252,31728,269,0779,0720205
January 21, 2022Fri5,807,176,5821,165,78528,260,0059,1720163
January 20, 2022Thu5,806,010,7971,148,14028,250,83312,2690678
January 19, 2022Wed5,804,862,657969,94828,238,5647,3610138
January 18, 2022Tue5,803,892,7091,011,42428,231,2037,251012
January 17, 2022Mon5,802,881,2851,205,74228,223,9529,034051
January 16, 2022Sun5,801,675,5431,329,7317,444,25728,214,91810,0650140
January 15, 2022Sat5,800,345,8121,169,41228,204,8538,806097
January 14, 2022Fri5,799,176,4001,075,22028,196,0477,9340162
January 13, 2022Thu5,798,101,180971,42328,188,1137,4330161
January 12, 2022Wed5,797,129,757952,45228,180,6807,4300121
January 11, 2022Tue5,796,177,305921,13028,173,2506,8950167
January 10, 2022Mon5,795,256,1751,024,88928,166,3557,7370153
January 9, 2022Sun5,794,231,2861,120,8807,084,75128,158,6188,2090181
January 8, 2022Sat5,793,110,4061,044,26928,150,4097,8030175
January 7, 2022Fri5,792,066,137984,14828,142,6067,3900160
January 6, 2022Thu5,791,081,989986,71828,135,2167,4740181
January 5, 2022Wed5,790,095,271986,69128,127,7428,019084
January 4, 2022Tue5,789,108,580940,72028,119,7237,8030213
January 3, 2022Mon5,788,167,8601,021,32528,111,9208,6480152
January 2, 2022Sun5,787,146,5351,315,1215,787,146,53528,103,2729,4470216
January 1, 2022Sat5,785,831,4145,785,831,41428,093,82528,093,82501,470,325

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community