Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:May 23rd 2022May 16th 2022May 09th 2022May 02nd 2022Apr 25th 2022
Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Jennifer Lopez
Subscriber count: 15,500,000
Channel views: 9,331,754,804
Total video viewcount: 5,960,028,061
Total music videos viewcount: 134,605,683

Instagram: jlo
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Jennifer Lopez - On The Floor ft. Pitbull1,920,697,4022011-03-04
2.Jennifer Lopez - Ain't Your Mama826,093,8472016-05-06
3.Jennifer Lopez - Dance Again ft. Pitbull548,903,9382012-04-06
4.Jennifer Lopez - Papi459,592,1302011-09-19
5.Jennifer Lopez - Booty ft. Iggy Azalea387,491,4342014-09-19
6.Jennifer Lopez - El Anillo (Official Video)379,444,9502018-04-27
7.Jennifer Lopez - I'm Into You ft. Lil Wayne323,681,9962011-05-02
8.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up ft. Pitbull277,850,4952013-05-17
9.Jennifer Lopez - Goin' In ft. Flo Rida264,700,3842012-07-25
10.Jennifer Lopez & Maluma – Pa Ti + Lonely (Official Video)189,298,8512020-09-24
11.Jennifer Lopez & Bad Bunny - Te Guste (Official Music Video)101,363,2402018-11-08
12.Jennifer Lopez "Medicine" ft. French Montana (Official Music Video)32,909,0462019-04-08
13.Jennifer Lopez & Taylor Swift - "Jenny from the Block" live at Staples Center20,969,0862013-09-12
14.Jennifer Lopez - Booty (feat. Iggy Azalea) [Teaser] #JLoBooty13,117,3312014-09-04
15.“How I mastered the Pole Dance | Hustlers BTS Part 1 “12,149,6302019-09-06
16.My Met Gala 2019 | Dedicated to Luigi Massi10,551,3662019-05-08
17.Jennifer Lopez - On My Way (Marry Me) (Official Video)9,168,5002021-12-03
18.Twin Talk: AMA with Emme and Max9,052,5242019-04-29
19.The Versace Dress: Then & Now | I closed the show!!!8,242,6322019-09-24
20.Jennifer Lopez + Maluma - Pa' Ti + Lonely AMA's Performance 20207,222,8812020-11-23
21.Jennifer Lopez - Live It Up (feat. Pitbull) [Lyric Video]6,972,3802013-05-08
22.Jennifer Lopez - In The Morning (Official Video)6,004,2322021-01-15
23.Day in my life: MY BIRTHDAY!!!5,926,1622019-07-29
24.Jennifer Lopez | New Year's Rockin' Eve Performance5,121,8302021-01-01
25.Making The It's My Party Tour: It's Emme's Party5,117,1492019-06-20
26.Ain't No Weekend Like A JLo Weekend: My First Time Performing Medicine Live!4,371,3022019-05-11
27.Jennifer Lopez | #InTheMorningChallenge TikTok Video4,358,4462020-12-13
28.Jennifer Lopez -- I Luh Ya PaPi (feat. French Montana) [Official Audio]4,261,0062014-03-05
29.Jennifer Lopez - "This Land Is Your Land" & "America, The Beautiful" - Inauguration 2021 Performance4,164,7152021-01-20
30.Making a Movie in 29 Days! | Hustlers BTS Part 23,448,0882019-09-22
Show next 210 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
May 26, 2022Thu5,954,922,2351,194,3454,649,83429,432,0038,917057
May 25, 2022Wed5,953,727,8901,131,79729,423,0868,814094
May 24, 2022Tue5,952,596,0931,110,47129,414,2727,5530236
May 23, 2022Mon5,951,485,6221,213,22129,406,7198,6920161
May 22, 2022Sun5,950,272,4011,380,6658,432,80629,398,0279,500084
May 21, 2022Sat5,948,891,7361,186,41929,388,5278,9210157
May 20, 2022Fri5,947,705,3171,173,05729,379,6068,3710197
May 19, 2022Thu5,946,532,2601,291,38529,371,23510,7550432
May 18, 2022Wed5,945,240,8751,200,50029,360,48014,6870637
May 17, 2022Tue5,944,040,3751,021,04529,345,7938,3500155
May 16, 2022Mon5,943,019,3301,179,73529,337,4437,9940144
May 15, 2022Sun5,941,839,5951,271,7807,885,89329,329,4498,6920137
May 14, 2022Sat5,940,567,8151,184,68929,320,7577,719084
May 13, 2022Fri5,939,383,126865,58029,313,0385,464077
May 12, 2022Thu5,938,517,5461,307,30429,307,5748,9490192
May 11, 2022Wed5,937,210,2421,053,26729,298,6256,5090175
May 10, 2022Tue5,936,156,9751,044,83629,292,1166,7030103
May 9, 2022Mon5,935,112,1391,158,43729,285,4137,370065
May 8, 2022Sun5,933,953,7021,364,4288,271,56429,278,0438,2640112
May 7, 2022Sat5,932,589,2741,226,14629,269,7797,558058
May 6, 2022Fri5,931,363,1281,169,59029,262,2217,023089
May 5, 2022Thu5,930,193,5381,140,06629,255,1987,3370153
May 4, 2022Wed5,929,053,4721,087,38429,247,8617,2680125
May 3, 2022Tue5,927,966,0881,107,00429,240,5937,2520139
May 2, 2022Mon5,926,859,0841,176,94629,233,3417,8570105
May 1, 2022Sun5,925,682,1381,287,9978,062,89829,225,4848,221061
April 30, 2022Sat5,924,394,1411,201,07629,217,2637,602072
April 29, 2022Fri5,923,193,0651,144,32329,209,6617,5540108
April 28, 2022Thu5,922,048,7421,106,49629,202,1077,2290109
April 27, 2022Wed5,920,942,246858,65929,194,8785,636070
April 26, 2022Tue5,920,083,5871,292,53429,189,2428,6670113
April 25, 2022Mon5,918,791,0531,171,81329,180,5757,9600120
April 24, 2022Sun5,917,619,2401,266,3627,567,53429,172,6158,2910125
April 23, 2022Sat5,916,352,8781,112,30029,164,3247,904080
April 22, 2022Fri5,915,240,5781,071,14429,156,4207,404082
April 21, 2022Thu5,914,169,4341,019,00429,149,0166,8320150
April 20, 2022Wed5,913,150,4301,002,18729,142,1847,133085
April 19, 2022Tue5,912,148,2431,013,09429,135,0517,1070119
April 18, 2022Mon5,911,135,1491,083,44329,127,9447,6370135
April 17, 2022Sun5,910,051,7061,173,9847,686,44629,120,3078,3720136
April 16, 2022Sat5,908,877,7221,157,55329,111,9358,2850118
April 15, 2022Fri5,907,720,1691,088,84729,103,6507,465067
April 14, 2022Thu5,906,631,3221,072,34029,096,1857,589074
April 13, 2022Wed5,905,558,9821,043,30529,088,5967,6140130
April 12, 2022Tue5,904,515,6771,015,43229,080,9826,688034
April 11, 2022Mon5,903,500,2451,134,98529,074,2948,3530122
April 10, 2022Sun5,902,365,2601,226,7067,128,86129,065,9418,9610126
April 9, 2022Sat5,901,138,5541,059,89029,056,9807,828098
April 8, 2022Fri5,900,078,664992,12729,049,1527,3420149
April 7, 2022Thu5,899,086,537992,09129,041,8107,521057
April 6, 2022Wed5,898,094,446913,33429,034,2896,651086
April 5, 2022Tue5,897,181,112913,98329,027,6387,1820115
April 4, 2022Mon5,896,267,1291,030,73029,020,4567,4840137
April 3, 2022Sun5,895,236,3991,131,1847,473,88029,012,9728,2420106
April 2, 2022Sat5,894,105,2151,046,92329,004,7307,465090
April 1, 2022Fri5,893,058,2921,011,76628,997,2657,0430111
March 31, 2022Thu5,892,046,5261,049,60228,990,2227,4030126
March 30, 2022Wed5,890,996,9241,060,77928,982,8197,4910141
March 29, 2022Tue5,889,936,145978,12428,975,3286,900073
March 28, 2022Mon5,888,958,0211,195,50228,968,4289,6510197
March 27, 2022Sun5,887,762,5191,419,5178,969,92828,958,77710,8840366
March 26, 2022Sat5,886,343,0021,289,75928,947,89312,3380469
March 25, 2022Fri5,885,053,2431,307,49428,935,55515,1070202
March 24, 2022Thu5,883,745,7491,398,56328,920,44814,0350394
March 23, 2022Wed5,882,347,1861,388,16028,906,41324,32901,550
March 22, 2022Tue5,880,959,0261,016,19728,882,0847,4880148
March 21, 2022Mon5,879,942,8291,150,23828,874,5969,2850121
March 20, 2022Sun5,878,792,5911,309,4998,129,54128,865,3119,836053
March 19, 2022Sat5,877,483,0921,178,79728,855,4758,976075
March 18, 2022Fri5,876,304,2951,098,98128,846,4999,0170118
March 17, 2022Thu5,875,205,3141,155,62728,837,4828,908057
March 16, 2022Wed5,874,049,6871,096,93728,828,5748,3870114
March 15, 2022Tue5,872,952,7501,060,61828,820,1877,9100101
March 14, 2022Mon5,871,892,1321,229,08228,812,2779,4800128
March 13, 2022Sun5,870,663,0501,370,5788,290,74428,802,79710,1050-344
March 12, 2022Sat5,869,292,4721,341,09228,792,6929,1790127
March 11, 2022Fri5,867,951,3801,036,92428,783,5138,8340129
March 10, 2022Thu5,866,914,4561,111,17828,774,6798,4310107
March 9, 2022Wed5,865,803,2781,139,68628,766,2488,665076
March 8, 2022Tue5,864,663,5921,087,94128,757,5838,3510122
March 7, 2022Mon5,863,575,6511,203,34528,749,2329,3700152
March 6, 2022Sun5,862,372,3061,314,7338,208,85628,739,86210,4030169
March 5, 2022Sat5,861,057,5731,223,98828,729,45910,0650157
March 4, 2022Fri5,859,833,5851,175,11128,719,3949,7000185
March 3, 2022Thu5,858,658,4741,104,88328,709,6949,2450188
March 2, 2022Wed5,857,553,5911,101,99228,700,4498,590060
March 1, 2022Tue5,856,451,5991,066,36828,691,8598,5300164
February 28, 2022Mon5,855,385,2311,221,78128,683,32910,3090179
February 27, 2022Sun5,854,163,4501,330,7608,664,83128,673,02010,7080264
February 26, 2022Sat5,852,832,6901,183,45328,662,3129,7530116
February 25, 2022Fri5,851,649,2371,137,48428,652,5599,638048
February 24, 2022Thu5,850,511,7531,211,20528,642,92110,6730224
February 23, 2022Wed5,849,300,5481,200,40828,632,24810,619087
February 22, 2022Tue5,848,100,1401,209,83428,621,62911,3400222
February 21, 2022Mon5,846,890,3061,391,68728,610,28913,1760272
February 20, 2022Sun5,845,498,6191,549,7749,769,55528,597,11313,9180-237
February 19, 2022Sat5,843,948,8451,480,22228,583,19513,1970353
February 18, 2022Fri5,842,468,6231,382,47028,569,99813,4120389
February 17, 2022Thu5,841,086,1531,231,28028,556,58610,8100190
February 16, 2022Wed5,839,854,8731,305,76728,545,77613,0070367
February 15, 2022Tue5,838,549,1061,315,23328,532,76914,2400364
February 14, 2022Mon5,837,233,8731,504,80928,518,52917,3120390
February 13, 2022Sun5,835,729,0641,666,5749,160,57628,501,21722,1500855
February 12, 2022Sat5,834,062,4901,446,85328,479,06716,9350378
February 11, 2022Fri5,832,615,6371,450,58028,462,13226,69201,391
February 10, 2022Thu5,831,165,0571,113,39228,435,4407,5470105
February 9, 2022Wed5,830,051,6651,125,34828,427,8937,874077
February 8, 2022Tue5,828,926,3171,105,34728,420,0197,818040
February 7, 2022Mon5,827,820,9701,252,48228,412,2018,7860118
February 6, 2022Sun5,826,568,4881,358,7488,338,18328,403,4159,6940161
February 5, 2022Sat5,825,209,7401,243,04728,393,7219,2640113
February 4, 2022Fri5,823,966,6931,198,08328,384,4578,9480118
February 3, 2022Thu5,822,768,6101,121,31028,375,5098,249070
February 2, 2022Wed5,821,647,3001,111,81228,367,2607,814095
February 1, 2022Tue5,820,535,4881,043,54628,359,4467,596093
January 31, 2022Mon5,819,491,9421,261,63728,351,8509,0760116
January 30, 2022Sun5,818,230,3051,374,6478,432,53228,342,7749,9650111
January 29, 2022Sat5,816,855,6581,294,73428,332,8099,8310204
January 28, 2022Fri5,815,560,9241,213,17528,322,9789,7810-105
January 27, 2022Thu5,814,347,7491,172,73028,313,1978,6920151
January 26, 2022Wed5,813,175,0191,091,32528,304,5058,216065
January 25, 2022Tue5,812,083,6941,118,07228,296,2898,437092
January 24, 2022Mon5,810,965,6221,167,84928,287,8528,740076
January 23, 2022Sun5,809,797,7731,368,8748,122,23028,279,11210,0350136
January 22, 2022Sat5,808,428,8991,252,31728,269,0779,0720205
January 21, 2022Fri5,807,176,5821,165,78528,260,0059,1720163
January 20, 2022Thu5,806,010,7971,148,14028,250,83312,2690678
January 19, 2022Wed5,804,862,657969,94828,238,5647,3610138
January 18, 2022Tue5,803,892,7091,011,42428,231,2037,251012
January 17, 2022Mon5,802,881,2851,205,74228,223,9529,034051
January 16, 2022Sun5,801,675,5431,329,7317,444,25728,214,91810,0650140
January 15, 2022Sat5,800,345,8121,169,41228,204,8538,806097
January 14, 2022Fri5,799,176,4001,075,22028,196,0477,9340162
January 13, 2022Thu5,798,101,180971,42328,188,1137,4330161
January 12, 2022Wed5,797,129,757952,45228,180,6807,4300121
January 11, 2022Tue5,796,177,305921,13028,173,2506,8950167
January 10, 2022Mon5,795,256,1751,024,88928,166,3557,7370153
January 9, 2022Sun5,794,231,2861,120,8807,084,75128,158,6188,2090181
January 8, 2022Sat5,793,110,4061,044,26928,150,4097,8030175
January 7, 2022Fri5,792,066,137984,14828,142,6067,3900160
January 6, 2022Thu5,791,081,989986,71828,135,2167,4740181
January 5, 2022Wed5,790,095,271986,69128,127,7428,019084
January 4, 2022Tue5,789,108,580940,72028,119,7237,8030213
January 3, 2022Mon5,788,167,8601,021,32528,111,9208,6480152
January 2, 2022Sun5,787,146,5351,315,1219,025,96928,103,2729,4470216
January 1, 2022Sat5,785,831,4141,648,66628,093,82514,0780556
December 31, 2021Fri5,784,182,7481,326,27928,079,74710,2790132
December 30, 2021Thu5,782,856,4691,218,47328,069,4689,7180136
December 29, 2021Wed5,781,637,9961,173,45728,059,7509,8110143
December 28, 2021Tue5,780,464,5391,224,93128,049,93912,7200375
December 27, 2021Mon5,779,239,6081,119,04228,037,2199,5370201
December 26, 2021Sun5,778,120,5661,238,5858,188,99028,027,6829,5790132
December 25, 2021Sat5,776,881,9811,247,69728,018,1039,3450113
December 24, 2021Fri5,775,634,2841,100,75428,008,7589,9930198
December 23, 2021Thu5,774,533,5301,169,64827,998,7659,9950146
December 22, 2021Wed5,773,363,8821,089,29327,988,7709,3370154
December 21, 2021Tue5,772,274,5891,079,52727,979,4338,7490217
December 20, 2021Mon5,771,195,0621,263,48627,970,68410,2110217
December 19, 2021Sun5,769,931,5761,408,0928,767,31827,960,47313,3950478
December 18, 2021Sat5,768,523,4841,180,65827,947,07810,9990257
December 17, 2021Fri5,767,342,8261,172,70927,936,07910,9830336
December 16, 2021Thu5,766,170,1171,214,80527,925,09612,2410353
December 15, 2021Wed5,764,955,3121,256,13327,912,85516,42301,036
December 14, 2021Tue5,763,699,1791,213,15827,896,4328,142-2,036,307172
December 13, 2021Mon5,762,486,0211,321,76327,888,2909,048301111
December 12, 2021Sun5,761,164,2581,463,0859,428,53227,879,2429,402359219
December 11, 2021Sat5,759,701,1731,392,76227,869,8409,551308192
December 10, 2021Fri5,758,308,4111,403,72727,860,2899,735304178
December 9, 2021Thu5,756,904,6841,062,10427,850,5548,314279120
December 8, 2021Wed5,755,842,5801,372,06227,842,24010,193355230
December 7, 2021Tue5,754,470,5181,307,92427,832,04710,108311292
December 6, 2021Mon5,753,162,5941,426,86827,821,93911,643341153
December 5, 2021Sun5,751,735,7261,605,9668,857,44427,810,29615,137457494
December 4, 2021Sat5,750,129,7601,482,38327,795,15916,473488577
December 3, 2021Fri5,748,647,3771,369,71227,778,68630,1546751,772
December 2, 2021Thu5,747,277,6651,102,93527,748,53210,019287252
December 1, 2021Wed5,746,174,7301,104,21127,738,51311,642372291
November 30, 2021Tue5,745,070,5191,001,78427,726,8719,119306189
November 29, 2021Mon5,744,068,7351,190,45327,717,75210,159311235
November 28, 2021Sun5,742,878,2821,229,8768,446,67027,707,59310,131321175
November 27, 2021Sat5,741,648,4061,116,87427,697,4629,770305109
November 26, 2021Fri5,740,531,5321,111,26927,687,69210,614378290
November 25, 2021Thu5,739,420,2631,136,21227,677,07810,936317282
November 24, 2021Wed5,738,284,0511,216,96727,666,14214,492401441
November 23, 2021Tue5,737,067,0841,243,16527,651,65015,725537699
November 22, 2021Mon5,735,823,9191,392,30727,635,92520,999582951
November 21, 2021Sun5,734,431,6121,273,8277,572,61827,614,92614,936384552
November 20, 2021Sat5,733,157,7851,119,76227,599,99011,331322206
November 19, 2021Fri5,732,038,0231,141,48327,588,65914,630360-74
November 18, 2021Thu5,730,896,5401,018,47227,574,02911,848323774
November 17, 2021Wed5,729,878,068990,08427,562,1818,018279179
November 16, 2021Tue5,728,887,984976,92127,554,1638,096259233
November 15, 2021Mon5,727,911,0631,052,06927,546,0677,890237149
November 14, 2021Sun5,726,858,9941,175,8126,677,68627,538,1778,22427866
November 13, 2021Sat5,725,683,182997,69327,529,9537,503239-2,579
November 12, 2021Fri5,724,685,489918,16327,522,4506,577211151
November 11, 2021Thu5,723,767,326867,31527,515,8736,816254-171
November 10, 2021Wed5,722,900,011873,44827,509,0576,5942151,886
November 9, 2021Tue5,722,026,563836,74827,502,4636,4102451,063
November 8, 2021Mon5,721,189,8151,008,50727,496,0536,97821726
November 7, 2021Sun5,720,181,3081,163,4987,220,14627,489,0757,934270-151
November 6, 2021Sat5,719,017,810992,60827,481,1417,146258-219
November 5, 2021Fri5,718,025,202973,46027,473,9956,807209-100
November 4, 2021Thu5,717,051,742937,69027,467,1886,564281104
November 3, 2021Wed5,716,114,052959,00727,460,6246,569238-642
November 2, 2021Tue5,715,155,0451,012,17627,454,0556,71925089
November 1, 2021Mon5,714,142,8691,181,70727,447,3367,854278162
October 31, 2021Sun5,712,961,1621,268,8527,432,69627,439,4828,438339-536
October 30, 2021Sat5,711,692,3101,145,38527,431,0447,888259125
October 29, 2021Fri5,710,546,9251,027,09327,423,1566,971253-168
October 28, 2021Thu5,709,519,8321,015,80927,416,1856,693241-210
October 27, 2021Wed5,708,504,023877,30927,409,4926,965268-5,212
October 26, 2021Tue5,707,626,714960,23727,402,5276,828236-4,451
October 25, 2021Mon5,706,666,4771,138,01127,395,6998,263253-4,713
October 24, 2021Sun5,705,528,4661,281,7827,678,09627,387,4369,143312-4,879
October 23, 2021Sat5,704,246,6841,157,53127,378,2938,533340-4,159
October 22, 2021Fri5,703,089,1531,079,41027,369,7608,307302-2,585
October 21, 2021Thu5,702,009,7431,069,87627,361,4538,588276-6,050
October 20, 2021Wed5,700,939,8671,005,84627,352,8658,133317-3,497
October 19, 2021Tue5,699,934,021976,04627,344,7327,630269-6,814
October 18, 2021Mon5,698,957,9751,107,60527,337,1028,73228129,551
October 17, 2021Sun5,697,850,3701,217,6937,684,54827,328,3709,2683311,467
October 16, 2021Sat5,696,632,6771,124,88527,319,1028,8682903,995
October 15, 2021Fri5,695,507,7921,097,21027,310,2348,8743096,297
October 14, 2021Thu5,694,410,5821,050,84727,301,3608,9683501,346
October 13, 2021Wed5,693,359,7351,046,42627,292,3929,021333655
October 12, 2021Tue5,692,313,3091,007,41827,283,3718,584280378
October 11, 2021Mon5,691,305,8911,140,06927,274,7879,811370870
October 10, 2021Sun5,690,165,8221,250,4108,150,50527,264,97610,120290117
October 9, 2021Sat5,688,915,4121,155,41827,254,8569,93530564
October 8, 2021Fri5,687,759,9941,084,73727,244,9219,7293102,140
October 7, 2021Thu5,686,675,2571,168,01627,235,19210,721313695
October 6, 2021Wed5,685,507,2411,152,84227,224,47114,517407515
October 5, 2021Tue5,684,354,3991,095,61827,209,95410,517383132
October 4, 2021Mon5,683,258,7811,243,46427,199,43710,87835467
October 3, 2021Sun5,682,015,3171,487,10410,185,10727,188,55912,727454-8
October 2, 2021Sat5,680,528,2131,292,34527,175,83211,623364135
October 1, 2021Fri5,679,235,8681,329,04027,164,20913,211472-91
September 30, 2021Thu5,677,906,8281,339,05827,150,99814,130536-301
September 29, 2021Wed5,676,567,7701,358,42327,136,86815,475473-77
September 28, 2021Tue5,675,209,3471,525,89727,121,39321,4185711,127
September 27, 2021Mon5,673,683,4501,853,24027,099,97525,4777921,556
September 26, 2021Sun5,671,830,2101,943,8678,166,64627,074,49834,5438182,261
September 25, 2021Sat5,669,886,3431,147,07527,039,95510,285353210
September 24, 2021Fri5,668,739,2681,030,67527,029,6709,655332170
September 23, 2021Thu5,667,708,5931,020,01227,020,01510,533327-480
September 22, 2021Wed5,666,688,5811,008,60327,009,4829,838307-65
September 21, 2021Tue5,665,679,978958,73726,999,6448,991300121
September 20, 2021Mon5,664,721,2411,057,67726,990,6539,711318216
September 19, 2021Sun5,663,663,5641,183,1707,518,41426,980,94210,439327204
September 18, 2021Sat5,662,480,3941,073,40126,970,5039,701337229
September 17, 2021Fri5,661,406,9931,033,83026,960,8029,881343293
September 16, 2021Thu5,660,373,1631,030,08926,950,92110,542363300
September 15, 2021Wed5,659,343,0741,038,60526,940,37913,052367688
September 14, 2021Tue5,658,304,4691,072,85326,927,32712,640378419
September 13, 2021Mon5,657,231,6161,086,46626,914,6879,200329163
September 12, 2021Sun5,656,145,1501,207,1877,337,57226,905,4879,371359132
September 11, 2021Sat5,654,937,9631,064,23326,896,1168,793268141
September 10, 2021Fri5,653,873,730952,73026,887,3235,1942121
September 9, 2021Thu5,652,921,000958,76326,882,1297,9432851
September 8, 2021Wed5,651,962,237990,03226,874,1868,111312176
September 7, 2021Tue5,650,972,2051,017,57026,866,0758,089282133
September 6, 2021Mon5,649,954,6351,147,05726,857,9868,852296184
September 5, 2021Sun5,648,807,5781,252,8107,756,34726,849,1349,154316100
September 4, 2021Sat5,647,554,7681,082,38426,839,9808,164287103
September 3, 2021Fri5,646,472,3841,104,87026,831,8168,368291108
September 2, 2021Thu5,645,367,5141,078,34426,823,4488,179329137
September 1, 2021Wed5,644,289,1701,076,09826,815,2697,842293132
August 31, 2021Tue5,643,213,0721,040,30226,807,4277,949268138
August 30, 2021Mon5,642,172,7701,121,53926,799,4788,023322205
August 29, 2021Sun5,641,051,2311,192,3397,501,99726,791,4557,72231097
August 28, 2021Sat5,639,858,8921,114,64526,783,7337,790277157
August 27, 2021Fri5,638,744,2471,055,35126,775,9437,329275179
August 26, 2021Thu5,637,688,8961,033,01626,768,6147,21730645
August 25, 2021Wed5,636,655,8801,019,79626,761,3977,09025687
August 24, 2021Tue5,635,636,0841,009,68526,754,3076,63125995
August 23, 2021Mon5,634,626,3991,077,16526,747,6767,063278115
August 22, 2021Sun5,633,549,2341,187,4077,637,80526,740,6137,420328162
August 21, 2021Sat5,632,361,8271,125,15426,733,1937,497268134
August 20, 2021Fri5,631,236,6731,049,36626,725,6967,310298109
August 19, 2021Thu5,630,187,3071,026,22126,718,3867,32628391
August 18, 2021Wed5,629,161,0861,076,63426,711,0607,469307132
August 17, 2021Tue5,628,084,4521,036,09326,703,5917,838292117
August 16, 2021Mon5,627,048,3591,136,93026,695,7538,192340148
August 15, 2021Sun5,625,911,429-731,9176,339,58926,687,561-38,305-1,025-3,053
August 14, 2021Sat5,626,643,3461,184,09926,725,8669,146416132
August 13, 2021Fri5,625,459,2471,128,57126,716,7208,83637997
August 12, 2021Thu5,624,330,6761,160,35426,707,8849,026392141
August 11, 2021Wed5,623,170,3221,149,83026,698,8589,376358127
August 10, 2021Tue5,622,020,4921,184,46826,689,4829,98439376
August 9, 2021Mon5,620,836,0241,264,18426,679,49810,461512166
August 8, 2021Sun5,619,571,8401,456,1259,016,48826,669,03710,597515266
August 7, 2021Sat5,618,115,7151,269,78226,658,44010,198418208
August 6, 2021Fri5,616,845,9331,200,47426,648,2429,567417130
August 5, 2021Thu5,615,645,4591,246,69326,638,6759,44739681
August 4, 2021Wed5,614,398,7661,222,84926,629,2289,636391269
August 3, 2021Tue5,613,175,9171,343,86326,619,59212,701540547
August 2, 2021Mon5,611,832,0541,276,70226,606,89113,420602744
August 1, 2021Sun5,610,555,3521,349,9648,801,85926,593,47110,129515280
July 31, 2021Sat5,609,205,3881,286,02326,583,34210,011521151
July 30, 2021Fri5,607,919,3651,298,24926,573,3319,78639093
July 29, 2021Thu5,606,621,1161,215,36126,563,5459,172383185
July 28, 2021Wed5,605,405,7551,226,56626,554,3738,979378193
July 27, 2021Tue5,604,179,1891,157,82126,545,3948,710326236
July 26, 2021Mon5,603,021,3681,267,87526,536,6849,691357248
July 25, 2021Sun5,601,753,4931,428,4029,125,12126,526,99313,515450645
July 24, 2021Sat5,600,325,0911,303,19626,513,47810,426369300
July 23, 2021Fri5,599,021,8951,203,75226,503,0528,290320125
July 22, 2021Thu5,597,818,1431,194,96726,494,7627,93830350
July 21, 2021Wed5,596,623,1761,250,05326,486,8248,441344419
July 20, 2021Tue5,595,373,1231,331,61726,478,3839,525380142
July 19, 2021Mon5,594,041,5061,413,13426,468,8589,308359270
July 18, 2021Sun5,592,628,3721,506,3599,762,10726,459,5509,963398256
July 17, 2021Sat5,591,122,0131,444,84126,449,58710,750396239
July 16, 2021Fri5,589,677,1721,556,00726,438,83715,025496364
July 15, 2021Thu5,588,121,1651,345,34226,423,81214,370452437
July 14, 2021Wed5,586,775,8231,304,65526,409,4429,349358141
July 13, 2021Tue5,585,471,1681,215,14726,400,0939,879395272
July 12, 2021Mon5,584,256,0211,389,75626,390,21411,337395304
July 11, 2021Sun5,582,866,2651,518,2259,131,45126,378,87711,304385255
July 10, 2021Sat5,581,348,0401,449,95126,367,57312,888441403
July 9, 2021Fri5,579,898,0891,357,87426,354,68516,050419752
July 8, 2021Thu5,578,540,2151,227,11926,338,6358,825352203
July 7, 2021Wed5,577,313,0961,230,30326,329,81010,119412255
July 6, 2021Tue5,576,082,7931,154,01226,319,69113,174407647
July 5, 2021Mon5,574,928,7811,193,96726,306,5177,173326171
July 4, 2021Sun5,573,734,8141,221,4978,177,40826,299,3447,101306117
July 3, 2021Sat5,572,513,3171,159,66226,292,2437,021243138
July 2, 2021Fri5,571,353,6551,159,53826,285,2227,231297166
July 1, 2021Thu5,570,194,1171,176,13426,277,9917,38430895
June 30, 2021Wed5,569,017,9831,106,78526,270,6077,064264130
June 29, 2021Tue5,567,911,1981,120,38526,263,5437,339292162
June 28, 2021Mon5,566,790,8131,233,40726,256,2047,988283212
June 27, 2021Sun5,565,557,4061,306,2238,300,30826,248,2167,960332162
June 26, 2021Sat5,564,251,1831,268,91926,240,2567,774274121
June 25, 2021Fri5,562,982,2641,155,36326,232,4827,424303173
June 24, 2021Thu5,561,826,9011,162,39026,225,0587,482278168
June 23, 2021Wed5,560,664,5111,142,34026,217,5767,844299155
June 22, 2021Tue5,559,522,1711,064,78426,209,7327,187301-116
June 21, 2021Mon5,558,457,3871,200,28926,202,5457,807316250
June 20, 2021Sun5,557,257,0981,262,2167,998,35426,194,7388,03932654
June 19, 2021Sat5,555,994,8821,156,80826,186,6998,138324125
June 18, 2021Fri5,554,838,0741,089,61126,178,5617,662324140
June 17, 2021Thu5,553,748,4631,088,78026,170,8997,721332157
June 16, 2021Wed5,552,659,6831,084,51526,163,1787,684275127
June 15, 2021Tue5,551,575,1681,090,12026,155,4947,67228272
June 14, 2021Mon5,550,485,0481,226,30426,147,8227,775331200
June 13, 2021Sun5,549,258,7441,334,3567,957,67426,140,0478,258338155
June 12, 2021Sat5,547,924,3881,218,87326,131,7898,150302295
June 11, 2021Fri5,546,705,5151,098,68626,123,6396,916255154
June 10, 2021Thu5,545,606,8291,074,51226,116,7236,985264127
June 9, 2021Wed5,544,532,3171,052,79226,109,7387,164301180
June 8, 2021Tue5,543,479,525998,34426,102,5746,908305105
June 7, 2021Mon5,542,481,1811,180,11126,095,6667,488291216
June 6, 2021Sun5,541,301,0701,246,8908,074,87926,088,1788,065318252
June 5, 2021Sat5,540,054,1801,209,11326,080,1137,864285145
June 4, 2021Fri5,538,845,0671,142,31326,072,2497,491288110
June 3, 2021Thu5,537,702,7541,124,56726,064,7587,48828470
June 2, 2021Wed5,536,578,1871,097,62426,057,2707,346311181
June 1, 2021Tue5,535,480,5631,033,63626,049,9246,950274219
May 31, 2021Mon5,534,446,9271,220,73626,042,9748,023301255
May 30, 2021Sun5,533,226,1911,296,9748,308,22326,034,9518,008298146
May 29, 2021Sat5,531,929,2171,220,88726,026,9438,11731230
May 28, 2021Fri5,530,708,3301,134,44826,018,8267,663314204
May 27, 2021Thu5,529,573,8821,110,06226,011,1637,851276188
May 26, 2021Wed5,528,463,8201,112,35326,003,3127,564259172
May 25, 2021Tue5,527,351,4671,160,97425,995,7488,321306112
May 24, 2021Mon5,526,190,4931,272,52525,987,4278,518308115
May 23, 2021Sun5,524,917,9681,373,7825,524,917,96825,978,9099,12229449
May 22, 2021Sat5,523,544,1865,523,544,18625,969,78725,969,7871,968,2711,425,193

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community