Youtube video statistics - Home

Evanescence

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 4,690,000
Channel views: 32,505,782
Total video viewcount:: 2,088,518,370

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Evanescence - Bring Me To Life (Official Music Video)689,166,9362009-12-02
2.Evanescence - My Immortal (Official Music Video)631,237,8252009-12-02
3.Evanescence - Going Under (Official Music Video)153,528,1532009-12-02
4.Evanescence - Lithium (Official Music Video)126,457,9952009-12-02
5.Evanescence - Call Me When You're Sober (Official Music Video)109,483,4782009-12-02
6.Evanescence - Everybody's Fool96,485,0462009-12-02
7.Evanescence - What You Want58,584,2292011-09-13
8.Evanescence - My Heart Is Broken57,573,2192012-01-24
9.Evanescence - Sweet Sacrifice56,335,3202009-12-02
10.Evanescence - Good Enough39,031,5302009-12-02
11.Evanescence - Imperfection (Official Video)19,347,1492017-10-19
12.Evanescence - Lost in Paradise (Lyric Video)18,521,2612012-05-11
13.Evanescence - The Other Side (Lyric Video)5,820,5152012-08-30
14.Evanescence - "Hi-Lo" featuring Lindsey Stirling (Official Music Video)5,074,9392018-06-08
15.EVANESCENCE - "Even In Death - 2016 Version" from the album, "Lost Whispers" (Official Audio)2,056,5872017-02-17
16.Evanescence - Missing (Official Audio)1,687,7262018-05-04
17.Evanescence - Tourniquet (Live)1,621,9732010-06-24
18.EVANESCENCE - "Lacrymosa" (Official Audio - Synthesis)1,256,1512017-10-27
19.EVANESCENCE - "Never Go Back" (Official Audio - Synthesis)1,249,5782017-11-10
20.Evanescence - Haunted (Live)1,177,1942010-06-22
21.Evanescence - Breathe No More (Official Audio)1,149,0862018-05-04
22.Evanescence - My Last Breath (Live)1,115,4842010-06-27
23.Evanescence - Whisper (Live)1,113,0062010-06-21
24.Evanescence - Taking Over Me (Live)950,1722010-06-22
25.Evanescence - Together Again (Official Audio)897,0182018-05-04
26.EVANESCENCE - "The End Of The Dream" (Official Audio - Synthesis)893,4612017-11-10
27.EVANESCENCE - "Overture" (Official Audio - Synthesis)513,1632017-11-10
28.Hello487,6072016-04-08
29.EVANESCENCE - "Imaginary" (Official Audio - Synthesis)450,4102017-11-10
30.Evanescence - Farther Away (Official Audio)406,6602018-05-04
31.Evanescence - The Last Song I'm Wasting On You (Official Audio)399,6932018-05-04
32.EVANESCENCE - "Your Star" (Official Audio - Synthesis)315,0562017-11-10
33.EVANESCENCE - "Secret Door" (Official Audio - Synthesis)311,4872017-11-10
34.EVANESCENCE - "The Change" (Fan Lyric Video)263,8362013-07-10
35.Evanescence - Disappear (Official Audio)255,1762018-05-04
36.Weight Of The World226,0492016-04-08
37.Snow White Queen196,8212016-04-07
38.Evanescence - If You Don’t Mind (Official Audio)189,8992018-05-04
39.Evanescence - Say You Will (Official Audio)188,6312018-05-04
40.EVANESCENCE - "Unraveling (Interlude)" (Official Audio - Synthesis)187,1832017-11-10
41.The Only One176,4362016-04-08
42.Like You172,6962016-04-08
43.Cloud Nine168,5842016-04-07
44.All That I'm Living For163,6832016-04-08
45.Evanescence - A New Way To Bleed (Official Audio)159,1142018-05-04
46.Lose Control156,9722016-04-07
47.Made Of Stone141,0612016-04-08
48.Evanescence - Lost Whispers (Intro / Official Audio)117,1842018-05-04
49.EVANESCENCE - "The In Between (Piano Solo)" (Official Audio - Synthesis)116,4952017-11-10
50.Erase This94,5762016-04-08
51.Oceans81,7332016-04-07
52.Evanescence - Unraveling/ Imaginary (Live)72,5572018-12-14
53.Sick71,1892016-04-08
54.Weight Of The World48,1482017-02-20
55.Made of Stone46,6062017-02-19
56.Snow White Queen35,4192017-02-18
57.Imperfection34,3322018-07-26
58.Like You34,1842017-02-19
59.Erase This32,8832017-02-18
60.Cloud Nine32,3252017-02-19
61.The Only One32,0252017-02-19
62.Oceans31,2652017-02-20
63.All That I Am Living For28,3942017-02-19
64.Lose Control27,4292017-02-18
65.Made Of Stone27,3702018-10-11
66.Sick22,9212017-01-25
67.Thoughtless (Live)22,4432016-04-07
68.Erase This20,0562018-10-11
69.Snow White Queen18,3532018-10-11
70.Evanescence - Swimming Home (Live)18,1112018-12-14
71.Evanescence - Speak To Me (Live)17,5622018-12-14
72.The Only One14,6682018-10-11
73.Sick14,0702018-10-11
74.All That I Am Living For13,9042018-10-11
75.Oceans13,8582018-10-11
76.Like You13,6352018-10-11
77.Lose Control13,4692018-10-11
78.Thoughtless (Live From Le Zénith,France/2004)5,9582018-10-11

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date