Youtube video statistics - Home

Evanescence

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 4,536,632
Channel views: 29,643,003
Total video viewcount:: 1,994,304,156

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Evanescence - Bring Me To Life (Official Music Video)652,651,8932009-12-02
2.Evanescence - My Immortal (Official Music Video)603,984,6602009-12-02
3.Evanescence - Going Under (Official Music Video)144,489,4422009-12-02
4.Evanescence - Lithium (Official Music Video)121,101,1252009-12-02
5.Evanescence - Call Me When You're Sober (Official Music Video)104,374,6682009-12-02
6.Evanescence - Everybody's Fool93,884,8712009-12-02
7.Evanescence - What You Want57,691,2122011-09-13
8.Evanescence - My Heart Is Broken56,050,4792012-01-24
9.Evanescence - Sweet Sacrifice55,167,8342009-12-02
10.Evanescence - Good Enough38,026,3442009-12-02
11.Evanescence - Imperfection (Official Video)18,559,2402017-10-19
12.Evanescence - Lost in Paradise (Lyric Video)18,084,9502012-05-11
13.Evanescence - The Other Side (Lyric Video)5,717,4212012-08-30
14.Evanescence - "Hi-Lo" featuring Lindsey Stirling (Official Music Video)4,631,1762018-06-08
15.EVANESCENCE - "Even In Death - 2016 Version" from the album, "Lost Whispers" (Official Audio)1,996,0052017-02-17
16.Evanescence - Tourniquet (Live)1,523,4562010-06-24
17.Evanescence - Missing (Official Audio)1,422,7942018-05-04
18.EVANESCENCE - "Lacrymosa" (Official Audio - Synthesis)1,180,3312017-10-27
19.Evanescence - Haunted (Live)1,134,8232010-06-22
20.EVANESCENCE - "Never Go Back" (Official Audio - Synthesis)1,111,6782017-11-10
21.Evanescence - My Last Breath (Live)1,068,6282010-06-27
22.Evanescence - Whisper (Live)1,058,6062010-06-21
23.Evanescence - Breathe No More (Official Audio)1,031,4782018-05-04
24.Evanescence - Taking Over Me (Live)898,1892010-06-22
25.Evanescence - Together Again (Official Audio)845,7642018-05-04
26.EVANESCENCE - "The End Of The Dream" (Official Audio - Synthesis)808,9252017-11-10
27.Hello487,6072016-04-08
28.EVANESCENCE - "Overture" (Official Audio - Synthesis)427,9372017-11-10
29.EVANESCENCE - "Imaginary" (Official Audio - Synthesis)397,6742017-11-10
30.Evanescence - Farther Away (Official Audio)348,5002018-05-04
31.Evanescence - The Last Song I'm Wasting On You (Official Audio)332,0022018-05-04
32.EVANESCENCE - "Your Star" (Official Audio - Synthesis)280,3982017-11-10
33.EVANESCENCE - "Secret Door" (Official Audio - Synthesis)279,7012017-11-10
34.EVANESCENCE - "The Change" (Fan Lyric Video)235,7432013-07-10
35.Weight Of The World226,0492016-04-08
36.Evanescence - Disappear (Official Audio)215,2822018-05-04
37.Snow White Queen196,8212016-04-07
38.The Only One176,4362016-04-08
39.Like You172,6962016-04-08
40.Cloud Nine168,5842016-04-07
41.Evanescence - If You Don’t Mind (Official Audio)167,0492018-05-04
42.Evanescence - Say You Will (Official Audio)163,9732018-05-04
43.All That I'm Living For163,6832016-04-08
44.EVANESCENCE - "Unraveling (Interlude)" (Official Audio - Synthesis)162,2632017-11-10
45.Lose Control156,9722016-04-07
46.Made Of Stone141,0612016-04-08
47.Evanescence - A New Way To Bleed (Official Audio)128,5922018-05-04
48.Evanescence - Lost Whispers (Intro / Official Audio)105,2852018-05-04
49.EVANESCENCE - "The In Between (Piano Solo)" (Official Audio - Synthesis)102,3662017-11-10
50.Erase This94,5762016-04-08
51.Oceans81,7332016-04-07
52.Sick71,1892016-04-08
53.Evanescence - Unraveling/ Imaginary (Live)65,8202018-12-14
54.Made of Stone34,8022017-02-19
55.Erase This24,5692017-02-18
56.Oceans23,9142017-02-20
57.Thoughtless (Live)22,4432016-04-07
58.Weight Of The World19,1152017-02-20
59.Sick17,6902017-01-25
60.Like You15,3072017-02-19
61.Snow White Queen14,7042017-02-18
62.Evanescence - Swimming Home (Live)14,6422018-12-14
63.Evanescence - Speak To Me (Live)14,1312018-12-14
64.The Only One13,0582017-02-19
65.All That I Am Living For11,8512017-02-19
66.Cloud Nine11,2722017-02-19
67.Lose Control10,9902017-02-18
68.Imperfection9,6842018-07-26

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point


| |

(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date