Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Oct 18th 2021Oct 11th 2021Oct 04th 2021Sep 27th 2021Sep 20th 2021
Evanescence

Evanescence

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Evanescence
Subscriber count: 5,980,000
Channel views: 3,036,114,972
Total video viewcount: 2,741,862,265
Total music videos viewcount: 2,279,759,064

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Evanescence - Bring Me To Life (Official Music Video)958,425,4042009-12-02
2.Evanescence - My Immortal (Official Music Video)793,271,9942009-12-02
3.Evanescence - Going Under (Official Music Video)202,064,0592009-12-02
4.Evanescence - Lithium (Official Music Video)158,175,0462009-12-02
5.Evanescence - Call Me When You're Sober (Official Music Video)136,574,2472009-12-02
6.Evanescence - Everybody's Fool111,439,7652009-12-02
7.Evanescence - My Heart Is Broken66,620,5612012-01-24
8.Evanescence - What You Want64,507,4482011-09-13
9.Evanescence - Sweet Sacrifice62,134,0782009-12-02
10.Evanescence - Good Enough44,997,9072009-12-02
11.Evanescence - Imperfection (Official Video)24,805,1072017-10-19
12.Evanescence - Lost in Paradise (Lyric Video)20,989,8702012-05-11
13.Evanescence - "Hi-Lo" featuring Lindsey Stirling (Official Music Video)7,767,0462018-06-08
14.Evanescence - Wasted On You (Official Music Video)6,625,0322020-04-24
15.Evanescence - The Other Side (Lyric Video)6,427,7082012-08-30
16.Evanescence - The Chain (from Gears 5) [Official Music Video]5,808,7822020-01-09
17.Evanescence - Use My Voice (Official Music Video)4,935,0772020-08-28
18.Evanescence - Missing (Official Audio)4,181,4912018-05-04
19.Evanescence - Better Without You (Official Music Video)3,115,6982021-04-16
20.Evanescence - The Game Is Over (Official Music Video)2,996,6792020-07-03
21.EVANESCENCE - "Even In Death - 2016 Version" from the album, "Lost Whispers" (Official Audio)2,492,1882017-02-17
22.Evanescence - Breathe No More (Official Audio)2,317,7922018-05-04
23.Evanescence - Cruel Summer2,106,7712020-06-11
24.Evanescence - Tourniquet (Live)2,035,8122010-06-24
25.EVANESCENCE - "Never Go Back" (Official Audio - Synthesis)2,002,8352017-11-10
26.EVANESCENCE - "Imperfection" (Official Audio - Synthesis)1,822,6462017-09-15
27.EVANESCENCE - "Hi-Lo" ft. Lindsey Stirling (Official Audio - Synthesis)1,784,8392017-11-10
28.EVANESCENCE - "Lacrymosa" (Official Audio - Synthesis)1,635,7902017-10-27
29.Evanescence - Yeah Right (Official Audio)1,616,5232020-12-04
30.EVANESCENCE - "My Heart Is Broken" Synthesis Live DVD1,513,9922018-10-10
Show next 115 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 18, 2021Mon2,738,728,453871,169871,16919,224,5667,593179181
October 17, 2021Sun2,737,857,284993,3126,181,19219,216,9738,037178201
October 16, 2021Sat2,736,863,972988,26619,208,9368,328206193
October 15, 2021Fri2,735,875,706877,32119,200,6087,680200176
October 14, 2021Thu2,734,998,385823,96819,192,9286,947189124
October 13, 2021Wed2,734,174,417832,80819,185,9817,018171115
October 12, 2021Tue2,733,341,609811,97619,178,9636,921172175
October 11, 2021Mon2,732,529,633853,54119,172,0427,23220187
October 10, 2021Sun2,731,676,092950,6445,976,34319,164,8107,03921997
October 9, 2021Sat2,730,725,448889,71019,157,7716,990196228
October 8, 2021Fri2,729,835,738837,49419,150,7816,47718073
October 7, 2021Thu2,728,998,244860,09819,144,3046,30620441
October 6, 2021Wed2,728,138,146810,44619,137,9986,33614667
October 5, 2021Tue2,727,327,700800,17619,131,6626,52115881
October 4, 2021Mon2,726,527,524827,77519,125,1416,77418073
October 3, 2021Sun2,725,699,7491,044,9866,314,73019,118,3677,882174123
October 2, 2021Sat2,724,654,763969,08219,110,4857,958200131
October 1, 2021Fri2,723,685,681908,80919,102,5277,52418037
September 30, 2021Thu2,722,776,872863,75919,095,0037,053197-178
September 29, 2021Wed2,721,913,113860,32819,087,9507,081173-43
September 28, 2021Tue2,721,052,785789,86419,080,8696,423192126
September 27, 2021Mon2,720,262,921877,90219,074,4467,38319862
September 26, 2021Sun2,719,385,019984,2745,939,05519,067,0637,920224194
September 25, 2021Sat2,718,400,745907,18519,059,1437,578224185
September 24, 2021Fri2,717,493,560808,53319,051,5657,182185150
September 23, 2021Thu2,716,685,027810,06819,044,3837,043206-222
September 22, 2021Wed2,715,874,959796,16519,037,3407,297168-6
September 21, 2021Tue2,715,078,794797,10319,030,0437,633190141
September 20, 2021Mon2,714,281,691835,72719,022,4108,169174210
September 19, 2021Sun2,713,445,964923,2465,916,46519,014,2418,652195200
September 18, 2021Sat2,712,522,718889,77819,005,5899,020191192
September 17, 2021Fri2,711,632,940853,56518,996,56910,589208296
September 16, 2021Thu2,710,779,375854,33618,985,98013,482213554
September 15, 2021Wed2,709,925,039792,85618,972,4986,489175132
September 14, 2021Tue2,709,132,183792,03318,966,0096,985158164
September 13, 2021Mon2,708,340,150810,65118,959,0247,288182178
September 12, 2021Sun2,707,529,499908,1715,764,53918,951,7367,675189152
September 11, 2021Sat2,706,621,328892,79118,944,0618,438227255
September 10, 2021Fri2,705,728,537833,35918,935,6239,415223289
September 9, 2021Thu2,704,895,178795,62618,926,2086,73018369
September 8, 2021Wed2,704,099,552768,71118,919,4786,337162121
September 7, 2021Tue2,703,330,841763,57218,913,1416,225169164
September 6, 2021Mon2,702,567,269802,30918,906,9166,599164169
September 5, 2021Sun2,701,764,960898,1725,736,93518,900,3177,176217131
September 4, 2021Sat2,700,866,788858,03818,893,1416,705166161
September 3, 2021Fri2,700,008,750850,77418,886,4366,48418672
September 2, 2021Thu2,699,157,976801,59318,879,9526,665135103
September 1, 2021Wed2,698,356,383787,49418,873,2876,487152156
August 31, 2021Tue2,697,568,889760,98318,866,8006,370139120
August 30, 2021Mon2,696,807,906779,88118,860,4306,443121129
August 29, 2021Sun2,696,028,025813,8375,380,88018,853,9876,567179180
August 28, 2021Sat2,695,214,188768,15918,847,4206,27118430
August 27, 2021Fri2,694,446,029741,66918,841,1496,33615665
August 26, 2021Thu2,693,704,360758,30518,834,8135,977129172
August 25, 2021Wed2,692,946,055766,28918,828,8365,827150159
August 24, 2021Tue2,692,179,766756,74918,823,0095,879140108
August 23, 2021Mon2,691,423,017775,87218,817,1306,48913688
August 22, 2021Sun2,690,647,145852,7755,578,99218,810,6416,568171153
August 21, 2021Sat2,689,794,370829,53718,804,0736,333157113
August 20, 2021Fri2,688,964,833770,09818,797,7406,037180130
August 19, 2021Thu2,688,194,735763,42418,791,7036,098148175
August 18, 2021Wed2,687,431,311790,70318,785,6056,159143118
August 17, 2021Tue2,686,640,608762,60018,779,4466,411155114
August 16, 2021Mon2,685,878,008809,85518,773,0356,725149158
August 15, 2021Sun2,685,068,153928,1135,815,80018,766,3106,776190141
August 14, 2021Sat2,684,140,040865,22218,759,5346,91517090
August 13, 2021Fri2,683,274,818828,33818,752,6196,797198114
August 12, 2021Thu2,682,446,480797,67518,745,8226,448188113
August 11, 2021Wed2,681,648,805787,15318,739,3746,31514386
August 10, 2021Tue2,680,861,652771,01618,733,0596,230144126
August 9, 2021Mon2,680,090,636838,28318,726,8296,867195142
August 8, 2021Sun2,679,252,353931,8436,133,33618,719,9627,142212122
August 7, 2021Sat2,678,320,510883,33718,712,8206,975159113
August 6, 2021Fri2,677,437,173858,42618,705,8456,80315999
August 5, 2021Thu2,676,578,747842,55418,699,0426,919151231
August 4, 2021Wed2,675,736,193860,71518,692,1236,955158216
August 3, 2021Tue2,674,875,478886,20318,685,1686,589186119
August 2, 2021Mon2,673,989,275870,25818,678,5797,008206243
August 1, 2021Sun2,673,119,017929,2556,146,46418,671,5717,155180520
July 31, 2021Sat2,672,189,762914,22818,664,4166,939158-354
July 30, 2021Fri2,671,275,534872,13818,657,4776,807161133
July 29, 2021Thu2,670,403,396818,00918,650,6706,569168135
July 28, 2021Wed2,669,585,387819,41218,644,1016,699154136
July 27, 2021Tue2,668,765,975841,34318,637,4026,466168209
July 26, 2021Mon2,667,924,632952,07918,630,9367,254194174
July 25, 2021Sun2,666,972,5531,036,8886,863,20618,623,6827,934244190
July 24, 2021Sat2,665,935,6651,028,03618,615,7488,118197229
July 23, 2021Fri2,664,907,629958,98118,607,6308,287201197
July 22, 2021Thu2,663,948,648898,97818,599,3437,808158145
July 21, 2021Wed2,663,049,670939,34018,591,5357,373187182
July 20, 2021Tue2,662,110,330940,62818,584,1628,265154-316
July 19, 2021Mon2,661,169,7021,060,35518,575,8979,324232272
July 18, 2021Sun2,660,109,3471,117,5856,701,36318,566,5739,776248239
July 17, 2021Sat2,658,991,762983,60218,556,7978,242198186
July 16, 2021Fri2,658,008,160951,24818,548,5558,388169193
July 15, 2021Thu2,657,056,912962,14618,540,1679,920171344
July 14, 2021Wed2,656,094,766925,51118,530,24712,139178519
July 13, 2021Tue2,655,169,255830,81618,518,1086,451132174
July 12, 2021Mon2,654,338,439930,45518,511,6577,430207156
July 11, 2021Sun2,653,407,9841,031,5936,335,23618,504,2277,765225157
July 10, 2021Sat2,652,376,391985,64918,496,4627,961189166
July 9, 2021Fri2,651,390,742942,83718,488,5017,29118292
July 8, 2021Thu2,650,447,905859,75618,481,2106,688171154
July 7, 2021Wed2,649,588,149830,20918,474,5226,409184121
July 6, 2021Tue2,648,757,940807,83418,468,1136,259151-485
July 5, 2021Mon2,647,950,106877,35818,461,8546,884154186
July 4, 2021Sun2,647,072,748927,0066,186,53018,454,9707,205211182
July 3, 2021Sat2,646,145,742906,60518,447,7657,146167209
July 2, 2021Fri2,645,239,137860,26818,440,6196,502150181
July 1, 2021Thu2,644,378,869861,88718,434,1176,715169143
June 30, 2021Wed2,643,516,982843,27418,427,4026,814196114
June 29, 2021Tue2,642,673,708879,90418,420,5887,197153195
June 28, 2021Mon2,641,793,804907,58618,413,3917,653184184
June 27, 2021Sun2,640,886,218906,7056,235,14618,405,7387,077177304
June 26, 2021Sat2,639,979,513944,54918,398,6617,060191261
June 25, 2021Fri2,639,034,964866,80318,391,6016,494150192
June 24, 2021Thu2,638,168,161890,32518,385,1076,760172290
June 23, 2021Wed2,637,277,836894,28118,378,3477,047200168
June 22, 2021Tue2,636,383,555844,53118,371,3006,808159170
June 21, 2021Mon2,635,539,024887,95218,364,4927,181152177
June 20, 2021Sun2,634,651,072945,5126,315,53418,357,3117,312204240
June 19, 2021Sat2,633,705,560895,56618,349,9997,238166218
June 18, 2021Fri2,632,809,994864,37118,342,7617,019183263
June 17, 2021Thu2,631,945,623875,25618,335,7427,146171253
June 16, 2021Wed2,631,070,367874,57718,328,5966,933155219
June 15, 2021Tue2,630,195,790896,83818,321,6637,146192111
June 14, 2021Mon2,629,298,952963,41418,314,5177,801167194
June 13, 2021Sun2,628,335,5381,064,5576,654,03518,306,7168,312182145
June 12, 2021Sat2,627,270,9811,030,39518,298,4048,141227172
June 11, 2021Fri2,626,240,586972,73918,290,2637,895196161
June 10, 2021Thu2,625,267,847926,20318,282,3687,237206215
June 9, 2021Wed2,624,341,644875,35418,275,1317,026154175
June 8, 2021Tue2,623,466,290837,51318,268,1057,181186130
June 7, 2021Mon2,622,628,777947,27418,260,9247,727205246
June 6, 2021Sun2,621,681,503978,4116,836,65118,253,1977,736207159
June 5, 2021Sat2,620,703,0921,062,06118,245,4618,526194210
June 4, 2021Fri2,619,641,031989,53918,236,93510,203179384
June 3, 2021Thu2,618,651,492997,50818,226,73210,614208393
June 2, 2021Wed2,617,653,984923,03118,216,1187,367190143
June 1, 2021Tue2,616,730,953879,05718,208,7517,436128190
May 31, 2021Mon2,615,851,8961,007,04418,201,3158,663224176
May 30, 2021Sun2,614,844,8521,129,8296,891,48218,192,6529,217190233
May 29, 2021Sat2,613,715,0231,117,32718,183,4358,960239264
May 28, 2021Fri2,612,597,696995,02418,174,4758,324153250
May 27, 2021Thu2,611,602,672903,13018,166,1518,079164188
May 26, 2021Wed2,610,699,542861,71818,158,0726,835159220
May 25, 2021Tue2,609,837,824909,67318,151,2377,334191118
May 24, 2021Mon2,608,928,151974,78118,143,9038,298195127
May 23, 2021Sun2,607,953,3701,077,1822,607,953,37018,135,6058,478220227
May 22, 2021Sat2,606,876,1882,606,816,41818,127,12718,120,617448,771755,969
May 21, 2021Fri59,77059,7706,5106,51041427

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff