Home - YouTube video statistics - iTunes statistics


Lady Gaga

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 17,700,000
Channel views: 127,810,269
Total video viewcount:: 5,117,536,955

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Lady Gaga - Bad Romance1,247,260,9652009-11-24
2.Lady Gaga - Poker Face753,735,2412009-12-20
3.Lady Gaga - Alejandro402,884,6112010-06-08
4.Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé370,512,5892010-03-16
5.Lady Gaga - Applause (Official)363,170,0072013-08-19
6.Lady Gaga - Judas355,923,9522011-05-03
7.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis299,052,7552009-06-17
8.Lady Gaga - Born This Way266,028,8462011-02-28
9.Lady Gaga - Paparazzi257,475,9382009-11-26
10.Lady Gaga - Million Reasons233,156,4292016-12-14
11.Lady Gaga - LoveGame180,048,3662009-06-16
12.Lady Gaga, Ariana Grande - Rain On Me (Official Music Video)172,140,3512020-05-22
13.Lady Gaga, BLACKPINK - Sour Candy (Audio)75,123,4992020-05-28
14.Lady Gaga, BLACKPINK - Sour Candy (Lyric Video)13,210,5062020-06-16
15.Lady Gaga - "What's Up" 4 Non Blondes Live Cover at #artRaveVienna11,751,8132014-11-03
16.Lady Gaga - THE FAME: Part One7,084,1432008-08-15
17.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want5,189,0672014-01-01
18.Lady Gaga - Holiday Greetings From Gaga5,157,4302008-12-22
19.Lady Gaga - Stuck On Fuckin' You3,319,5302011-12-25
20.A message from Lady Gaga to the Senate Sept 16 20103,073,3332010-09-17
21.'VENUS' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 112,607,1002013-10-25
22.monstervision no 32,574,3552012-08-04
23.Lady Gaga - Hair on Taratata2,554,8882011-06-29
24.Lady Gaga - Born This Way (The Country Road Version)2,531,2272011-03-25
25.Lady Gaga introduces VOLANTIS, the World's First Flying Dress2,335,1352013-11-12
26.OUR HAUS. YOUR RULES. | HAUS LABORATORIES2,133,2242019-07-09
27.Lady Gaga & Ariana Grande - A Downpour In Chromatica2,085,7032020-05-28
28.HAUS OF Ü feat. NYMPH2,032,9782011-09-01
29.Anatomy of Change1,945,9942011-01-21
30.LADY GAGA XX TERRY RICHARDSON1,930,2692012-11-14
31.LADY GAGA IS OVER: A FILM BY HAUS OF GAGA1,876,1902013-08-13
32.Lady Gaga Revenge1,617,3092009-10-05
33.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal MANiCURE Live1,607,3712013-08-30
34.Lady Gaga - Stupid Love (Teaser)1,493,2392020-02-27
35.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night on X Factor UK1,484,6972011-11-14
36.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Purity Ring Remix1,480,4292013-09-20
37.'G.U.Y.' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,455,3562013-10-15
38.Lady Gaga - Stupid Love (Teaser 2)1,421,6192020-02-27
39.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Live Rehearsal1,413,3432013-08-29
40.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 411,409,7182011-04-06
41.TERRY RICHARDSON XX LADY GAGA1,340,5912012-11-19
42."ARTPOP" Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP Available November 111,322,7932013-10-22
43.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 431,250,1002011-04-20
44.An Inaugural Message from Tween Gaga1,242,7052010-08-22
45.The Fame Monster Album Trailer1,204,0372009-11-18
46.Lady Gaga Revenge1,144,0302009-06-19
47.Lady Gaga - Born This Way on Taratata1,135,1432011-06-29
48.Lady Gaga Heartbeats1,132,4302009-09-18
49.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Born This Way on the MTV Japan AID Relief1,121,3162011-06-26
50.'Mary Jane Holland' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,105,2272013-10-29
51.Lady Gaga & Ariana Grande Are The Chromatica Weather Girls1,071,4322020-05-26
52.Lady Gaga - The Chromatica Interview with Zane Lowe960,9362020-05-23
53.Please watch951,1582010-09-19
54.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Paul O'Grady900,9742011-06-18
55.GAGAVISION No. 46: 'The Lady is A Gaga’899,9642014-10-05
56.Lady Gaga & Maria Aragon - Monsterball Toronto886,1812011-03-05
57.LADY GAGA FOR MUGLER - DIRECTOR'S CUT878,6602011-10-03
58.AN ARTPOP INVENTION. BY THE HAUS OF GAGA872,3782012-09-05
59.Lady Gaga - Judas (R3HAB Remix)842,3472011-05-13
60.Lady Gaga – 2017 Coachella Intro835,5912017-04-16
61.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Taratata809,6292011-06-29
62.Google Goes Gaga764,0142011-03-15
63.ENIGMA759,3422018-12-28
64.Lady Gaga - Graham Norton 5†13†11740,3622011-05-14
65.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 44721,9182011-04-28
66.Lady Gaga x Terry Richardson Book Foreword700,3962011-11-15
67.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 42695,0752011-04-13
68.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 36693,8692009-03-04
69.Lady Gaga's Pop Video Countdown687,5392011-08-19
70.GAGAWEEN COSTUMES 2010674,4302010-11-02
71.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 1: A-YO672,1692016-10-20
72.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal SEX DREAMS Live660,7572013-08-31
73.HAUS OF Ü ft. BRIDE642,6592011-09-13
74.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 2: Million Reasons616,3492016-12-09
75.Be Like Lady Gaga596,5382009-06-13
76.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (The Weeknd & Illangelo Remix)566,7762011-11-02
77.Repeal DADT message from Gaga548,6442010-11-30
78.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Afrojack Remix)545,6282011-12-16
79.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 1535,9892008-08-15
80.The Edge of Jonas530,9932011-07-03
81.Lady Gaga - Born This Way & Judas on Paul O'Grady521,1322011-06-18
82.HAUS OF Ü ft. YÜYI506,8922011-09-20
83.A Very Gaga Thanksgiving Promo504,3792011-11-19
84.Lady Gaga Thanks All Her Little Monsters on Facebook!476,6752010-07-02
85.HAUS OF Ü ft. JO473,1852012-03-07
86.Lady GaGa - Making "The Fame"472,5722008-05-15
87.MONSTERVISION No. 6 FOZZI AND ME in "Little Paris"442,5022012-08-17
88.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Trap Remix430,2312013-08-23
89.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 29425,9772009-01-13
90.MONSTERVISION No.7 The Adventures of Mary Jane Holland421,2292012-08-19
91.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 45419,9912014-01-23
92.Lady Gaga - Hair on Paul O'Grady419,1422011-06-18
93.Lady Gaga - Judas (Hurts Remix)402,7682011-05-12
94.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Metronomy Remix)387,5412011-08-30
95.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Wild Beasts Remix)374,7692011-08-19
96.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Electrotech Remix370,7662013-08-23
97.Lady Gaga - Judas (Goldfrapp Remix)367,6692011-05-13
98.MONSTERVISION NO. 1: FILM PROJECT327,2212012-08-02
99.LADY GAGA - JOANNE WORLD TOUR (Film 1)322,4702017-08-08
100.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Porter Robinson Remix)319,8862011-06-30
101.MONSTERVISION no.8 OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS!316,2072012-09-07
102.Lady Gaga - American Horror Story Hotel - October301,7062015-02-25
103.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House293,0122016-05-03
104.Lady Gaga - Vote for Marriage Equality 2012 - TheFour2012.com292,4582012-11-02
105.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Empire of the Sun Remix287,7012013-09-24
106.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (KDrew Remix)283,5422014-04-18
107.Lady Gaga + Prince William | Heads Together | #oktosay272,0102017-04-18
108.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Viceroy Remix264,2602013-09-27
109.I CALLED Z100263,5172012-08-04
110.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (R3hab Remix)257,4482011-12-17
111.Lady Gaga - artRave - Jeff Koons Interview255,6562013-11-13
112.MONSTERVISION no. 4248,0202012-08-13
113.25/11/12 Lady Gaga UN/UNICEF visit to Ventanilla School Lima Peru240,8242012-12-05
114.Lady Gaga - Judas (Röyksopp Remix)232,0062011-05-23
115.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Bare Noize Remix)230,5292011-06-30
116.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Cahill Major Club Remix)219,0702011-06-30
117.MONSTERVISION No. 5 "DRESSAGE"214,0202012-08-14
118.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 2206,3772008-08-15
119.Happy Birthday Sonja206,1932017-10-07
120.LADY GAGA x TERRY RICHARDSON200,4322011-12-15
121.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 32200,0382009-02-03
122.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 4196,3312008-08-15
123.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 3194,6182008-08-15
124.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Lovelife Remix)189,3152014-04-18
125.Lady Gaga singing along w/ Ella Fitzgerald - My Romance By Rodgers & Hart188,4262014-09-27
126.Lady Gaga - Judas (Chris Lake Remix)183,5982011-05-13
127.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 19182,1702008-10-28
128.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Judas on X Factor France175,5722011-06-15
129.Lady Gaga - Yoü & I on Paul O'Grady173,6582011-06-18
130.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Sultan & Ned Shepard Remix)157,0602011-06-30
131.Lady Gaga - Judas (Guena LG Club Remix)156,3152011-05-14
132.#HausWork Manchester153,8992014-11-22
133.Get Well Clarence, ♥ Little Monsters153,4572011-06-15
134.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 5152,2922008-08-15
135.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Fareoh Remix148,6182013-09-26
136.HAUS LIFE: 'APPLAUSE' Lyric Video Behind The Scenes147,0292013-08-15
137.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 6145,6502008-08-15
138.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 31144,7802009-01-28
139.Lady Gaga - Judas (Mirrors Une Autre Monde-Nuit)139,9132011-05-13
140.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 7137,0372008-08-15
141.Lady Gaga - Just Dance - So You Think You Can Dance133,3442008-08-05
142.Lady Gaga - Judas (Thomas Gold Remix)129,8752011-06-23
143.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - GOLDHOUSE Remix128,9822013-09-25
144.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square Garden - Born This Way127,8922011-11-04
145.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Bad Romance126,1682011-11-22
146.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Wayne G Throwback Anthem)124,1732014-04-18
147.Born This Way Revenge iPhone App123,2332011-05-26
148.Lady Gaga -Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 11122,8642008-09-06
149.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (St. Lucia Remix)113,9092014-04-29
150.Lady Gaga - Judas (John Dahlback Remix)110,9622011-05-14
151.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 8107,6382008-08-15
152.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Rami Samir Afuni Remix)107,4242014-04-18
153.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision Episode 9106,5162008-08-27
154.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 10104,6722008-08-27
155.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Bent Collective Club Remix102,4652013-09-24
156.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Foster The People Remix)101,4882011-06-30
157.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Funkagenda Remix)96,2712011-06-30
158.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Yoü and I96,0262011-11-11
159.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Zedd Remix)90,4142011-12-16
160.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1686,5272008-10-14
161.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Quintino Remix)85,0052011-12-16
162.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1483,5932008-10-14
163.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want (Red Ant & Amp Lexvas Deep House Remix)81,0492014-02-11
164.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Danny Verde Remix)80,1672011-12-16
165.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1778,0882008-10-24
166.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1377,8072008-09-16
167.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1876,8162008-10-23
168.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1575,3872008-10-14
169.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sander Van Doorn Remix)66,9202011-12-16
170.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sidney Samson Remix)64,4832011-12-16
171.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House54,6792016-05-03
172.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Remix)44,3132011-12-16
173.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Lazy Rich Remix)33,6592011-12-16
174.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (John Dahlback Remix)33,6582011-12-16
175.Congrats Monsters!14,0512010-11-08
176.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis1,4012009-09-11
177.Lady Gaga - Poker Face1,1292009-09-10
178.Lady Gaga - LoveGame1,0822009-09-10
179.Lady Gaga - LoveGame4282009-09-10
180."Applause" Live on Music Station - Lady Gaga372013-11-29
181.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on the MMVA's112011-06-22
182.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Le Grand Journal42011-06-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date