Youtube video statistics - Home

Lady Gaga

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 14,800,000
Channel views: 116,504,500
Total video viewcount:: 4,477,492,560

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Lady Gaga - Bad Romance1,138,535,3122009-11-24
2.Lady Gaga - Poker Face673,856,3312009-12-20
3.Lady Gaga - Alejandro374,950,1002010-06-08
4.Lady Gaga - Applause (Official)346,714,6412013-08-19
5.Lady Gaga - Judas338,826,6592011-05-03
6.Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé336,805,7992010-03-16
7.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis275,251,7202009-06-17
8.Lady Gaga - Born This Way253,033,7372011-02-28
9.Lady Gaga - Paparazzi239,223,8092009-11-26
10.Lady Gaga - Million Reasons213,995,7452016-12-14
11.Lady Gaga - LoveGame169,768,6522009-06-16
12.Lady Gaga - "What's Up" 4 Non Blondes Live Cover at #artRaveVienna10,275,5312014-11-03
13.Lady Gaga - THE FAME: Part One7,084,1382008-08-15
14.Lady Gaga - Holiday Greetings From Gaga5,109,3602008-12-22
15.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want4,604,2492014-01-01
16.Lady Gaga - Stuck On Fuckin' You3,270,3492011-12-25
17.A message from Lady Gaga to the Senate Sept 16 20103,060,0992010-09-17
18.'VENUS' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 112,598,3402013-10-25
19.monstervision no 32,567,3312012-08-04
20.Lady Gaga - Hair on Taratata2,505,6712011-06-29
21.Lady Gaga - Born This Way (The Country Road Version)2,503,0412011-03-25
22.Lady Gaga introduces VOLANTIS, the World's First Flying Dress2,320,3052013-11-12
23.HAUS OF Ü feat. NYMPH2,029,2212011-09-01
24.Anatomy of Change1,945,6742011-01-21
25.LADY GAGA XX TERRY RICHARDSON1,923,6412012-11-14
26.LADY GAGA IS OVER: A FILM BY HAUS OF GAGA1,803,0252013-08-13
27.Lady Gaga Revenge1,613,7292009-10-05
28.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal MANiCURE Live1,592,1462013-08-30
29.OUR HAUS. YOUR RULES. | HAUS LABORATORIES1,489,8842019-07-09
30.'G.U.Y.' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,442,5992013-10-15
31.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Purity Ring Remix1,430,0992013-09-20
32.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Live Rehearsal1,403,0492013-08-29
33.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 411,396,7092011-04-06
34.TERRY RICHARDSON XX LADY GAGA1,335,3902012-11-19
35."ARTPOP" Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP Available November 111,317,8872013-10-22
36.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night on X Factor UK1,271,0042011-11-14
37.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 431,240,8392011-04-20
38.An Inaugural Message from Tween Gaga1,238,0152010-08-22
39.The Fame Monster Album Trailer1,193,6302009-11-18
40.Lady Gaga Revenge1,140,8012009-06-19
41.Lady Gaga Heartbeats1,130,3232009-09-18
42.Lady Gaga - Born This Way on Taratata1,127,1292011-06-29
43.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Born This Way on the MTV Japan AID Relief1,121,3162011-06-26
44.'Mary Jane Holland' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,053,5922013-10-29
45.Please watch940,8082010-09-19
46.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Paul O'Grady898,7712011-06-18
47.Lady Gaga & Maria Aragon - Monsterball Toronto884,9702011-03-05
48.AN ARTPOP INVENTION. BY THE HAUS OF GAGA867,1112012-09-05
49.LADY GAGA FOR MUGLER - DIRECTOR'S CUT866,8342011-10-03
50.Lady Gaga - Judas (R3HAB Remix)828,4982011-05-13
51.Lady Gaga – 2017 Coachella Intro800,9212017-04-16
52.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Taratata796,8342011-06-29
53.GAGAVISION No. 46: 'The Lady is A Gaga’781,5412014-10-05
54.Google Goes Gaga761,6632011-03-15
55.Lady Gaga - Graham Norton 5†13†11738,8712011-05-14
56.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 44714,8672011-04-28
57.Lady Gaga x Terry Richardson Book Foreword698,1682011-11-15
58.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 36690,3302009-03-04
59.ENIGMA688,0102018-12-28
60.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 42687,3322011-04-13
61.Lady Gaga's Pop Video Countdown685,3092011-08-19
62.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 1: A-YO672,1692016-10-20
63.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal SEX DREAMS Live646,1502013-08-31
64.HAUS OF Ü ft. BRIDE640,1642011-09-13
65.GAGAWEEN COSTUMES 2010607,5682010-11-02
66.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 2: Million Reasons599,1102016-12-09
67.Be Like Lady Gaga593,3112009-06-13
68.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (The Weeknd & Illangelo Remix)558,2882011-11-02
69.Repeal DADT message from Gaga547,7442010-11-30
70.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Afrojack Remix)539,1652011-12-16
71.The Edge of Jonas529,0442011-07-03
72.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 1524,5392008-08-15
73.Lady Gaga - Born This Way & Judas on Paul O'Grady519,5702011-06-18
74.HAUS OF Ü ft. YÜYI503,5162011-09-20
75.A Very Gaga Thanksgiving Promo503,1902011-11-19
76.Lady Gaga Thanks All Her Little Monsters on Facebook!474,8372010-07-02
77.HAUS OF Ü ft. JO470,1442012-03-07
78.Lady GaGa - Making "The Fame"468,5732008-05-15
79.MONSTERVISION No. 6 FOZZI AND ME in "Little Paris"438,9402012-08-17
80.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 29423,1732009-01-13
81.MONSTERVISION No.7 The Adventures of Mary Jane Holland417,1062012-08-19
82.Lady Gaga - Hair on Paul O'Grady415,6532011-06-18
83.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Trap Remix414,4012013-08-23
84.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 45406,6062014-01-23
85.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Metronomy Remix)383,2312011-08-30
86.Lady Gaga - Judas (Hurts Remix)371,3322011-05-12
87.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Wild Beasts Remix)368,6062011-08-19
88.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Electrotech Remix363,9442013-08-23
89.Lady Gaga - Judas (Goldfrapp Remix)359,2192011-05-13
90.MONSTERVISION NO. 1: FILM PROJECT325,1172012-08-02
91.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Porter Robinson Remix)312,7292011-06-30
92.MONSTERVISION no.8 OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS!310,0712012-09-07
93.LADY GAGA - JOANNE WORLD TOUR (Film 1)306,3052017-08-08
94.Lady Gaga - American Horror Story Hotel - October296,2182015-02-25
95.Lady Gaga - Vote for Marriage Equality 2012 - TheFour2012.com291,1392012-11-02
96.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House284,0962016-05-03
97.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Empire of the Sun Remix279,2622013-09-24
98.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (KDrew Remix)273,9372014-04-18
99.Lady Gaga + Prince William | Heads Together | #oktosay272,0102017-04-18
100.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Viceroy Remix261,6952013-09-27
101.I CALLED Z100261,5212012-08-04
102.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (R3hab Remix)253,8372011-12-17
103.Lady Gaga - artRave - Jeff Koons Interview251,2802013-11-13
104.MONSTERVISION no. 4245,0982012-08-13
105.25/11/12 Lady Gaga UN/UNICEF visit to Ventanilla School Lima Peru239,8112012-12-05
106.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Bare Noize Remix)229,5652011-06-30
107.Lady Gaga - Judas (Röyksopp Remix)227,3062011-05-23
108.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Cahill Major Club Remix)215,2222011-06-30
109.MONSTERVISION No. 5 "DRESSAGE"211,6752012-08-14
110.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 2201,2972008-08-15
111.LADY GAGA x TERRY RICHARDSON198,9682011-12-15
112.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 32198,1792009-02-03
113.Happy Birthday Sonja193,6412017-10-07
114.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 4192,3622008-08-15
115.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 3190,5162008-08-15
116.Lady Gaga singing along w/ Ella Fitzgerald - My Romance By Rodgers & Hart182,8722014-09-27
117.Lady Gaga - Judas (Chris Lake Remix)182,3522011-05-13
118.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Lovelife Remix)181,6722014-04-18
119.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 19180,5072008-10-28
120.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Judas on X Factor France174,2542011-06-15
121.Lady Gaga - Yoü & I on Paul O'Grady172,7712011-06-18
122.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Sultan & Ned Shepard Remix)154,1142011-06-30
123.Get Well Clarence, ♥ Little Monsters152,2752011-06-15
124.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 5148,2882008-08-15
125.Lady Gaga - Judas (Guena LG Club Remix)148,1522011-05-14
126.#HausWork Manchester147,8722014-11-22
127.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Fareoh Remix146,0102013-09-26
128.HAUS LIFE: 'APPLAUSE' Lyric Video Behind The Scenes145,3492013-08-15
129.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 31143,1632009-01-28
130.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 6142,4992008-08-15
131.Lady Gaga - Judas (Mirrors Une Autre Monde-Nuit)138,8362011-05-13
132.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 7134,0592008-08-15
133.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square Garden - Born This Way127,8922011-11-04
134.Lady Gaga - Judas (Thomas Gold Remix)126,2532011-06-23
135.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - GOLDHOUSE Remix126,2232013-09-25
136.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Bad Romance123,6092011-11-22
137.Born This Way Revenge iPhone App121,8672011-05-26
138.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Wayne G Throwback Anthem)120,9822014-04-18
139.Lady Gaga -Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 11119,9272008-09-06
140.Lady Gaga - Just Dance - So You Think You Can Dance117,2672008-08-05
141.Lady Gaga - Judas (John Dahlback Remix)109,7962011-05-14
142.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 8105,2322008-08-15
143.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (St. Lucia Remix)105,0682014-04-29
144.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Rami Samir Afuni Remix)104,5902014-04-18
145.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision Episode 9104,2532008-08-27
146.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 10103,1232008-08-27
147.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Bent Collective Club Remix99,7962013-09-24
148.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Foster The People Remix)99,5132011-06-30
149.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Funkagenda Remix)95,1042011-06-30
150.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Yoü and I94,6092011-11-11
151.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Zedd Remix)89,4132011-12-16
152.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1684,9812008-10-14
153.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Quintino Remix)84,0152011-12-16
154.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1481,6422008-10-14
155.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want (Red Ant & Amp Lexvas Deep House Remix)81,0492014-02-11
156.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Danny Verde Remix)77,4312011-12-16
157.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1776,4792008-10-24
158.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1376,2882008-09-16
159.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1875,1042008-10-23
160.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1571,7932008-10-14
161.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sander Van Doorn Remix)65,7512011-12-16
162.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sidney Samson Remix)63,8532011-12-16
163.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House51,6412016-05-03
164.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Remix)42,7972011-12-16
165.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Lazy Rich Remix)32,1842011-12-16
166.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (John Dahlback Remix)32,1632011-12-16
167.Congrats Monsters!8,1262010-11-08
168.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis1,4012009-09-11
169.Lady Gaga - Poker Face1,1292009-09-10
170.Lady Gaga - LoveGame1,0822009-09-10
171.Lady Gaga - LoveGame4282009-09-10
172."Applause" Live on Music Station - Lady Gaga372013-11-29
173.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on the MMVA's112011-06-22
174.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Le Grand Journal42011-06-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date