Youtube video statistics - Home

Lady Gaga

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 14,600,000
Channel views: 115,809,844
Total video viewcount:: 4,411,458,889

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Lady Gaga - Bad Romance1,117,532,4622009-11-24
2.Lady Gaga - Poker Face655,500,1002009-12-20
3.Lady Gaga - Alejandro370,996,9952010-06-08
4.Lady Gaga - Applause (Official)343,846,1212013-08-19
5.Lady Gaga - Judas335,743,2722011-05-03
6.Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé334,928,7492010-03-16
7.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis270,519,4752009-06-17
8.Lady Gaga - Born This Way251,264,4912011-02-28
9.Lady Gaga - Paparazzi236,908,3212009-11-26
10.Lady Gaga - Million Reasons210,784,6312016-12-14
11.Lady Gaga - LoveGame167,624,1402009-06-16
12.Lady Gaga - "What's Up" 4 Non Blondes Live Cover at #artRaveVienna9,994,5832014-11-03
13.Lady Gaga - THE FAME: Part One7,083,7622008-08-15
14.Lady Gaga - Holiday Greetings From Gaga5,103,4642008-12-22
15.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want4,534,0792014-01-01
16.Lady Gaga - Stuck On Fuckin' You3,263,5172011-12-25
17.A message from Lady Gaga to the Senate Sept 16 20103,058,4622010-09-17
18.'VENUS' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 112,597,1712013-10-25
19.monstervision no 32,566,6042012-08-04
20.Lady Gaga - Born This Way (The Country Road Version)2,498,9312011-03-25
21.Lady Gaga - Hair on Taratata2,497,4752011-06-29
22.Lady Gaga introduces VOLANTIS, the World's First Flying Dress2,318,1752013-11-12
23.HAUS OF Ü feat. NYMPH2,028,8732011-09-01
24.Anatomy of Change1,945,6742011-01-21
25.LADY GAGA XX TERRY RICHARDSON1,922,4562012-11-14
26.LADY GAGA IS OVER: A FILM BY HAUS OF GAGA1,798,7332013-08-13
27.Lady Gaga Revenge1,613,3082009-10-05
28.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal MANiCURE Live1,590,6902013-08-30
29.'G.U.Y.' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,442,0002013-10-15
30.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Purity Ring Remix1,423,0432013-09-20
31.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Live Rehearsal1,402,1942013-08-29
32.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 411,395,9162011-04-06
33.TERRY RICHARDSON XX LADY GAGA1,334,7262012-11-19
34."ARTPOP" Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP Available November 111,317,4722013-10-22
35.OUR HAUS. YOUR RULES. | HAUS LABORATORIES1,296,2212019-07-09
36.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night on X Factor UK1,248,9512011-11-14
37.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 431,240,2252011-04-20
38.An Inaugural Message from Tween Gaga1,237,6132010-08-22
39.The Fame Monster Album Trailer1,191,8862009-11-18
40.Lady Gaga Revenge1,140,4932009-06-19
41.Lady Gaga Heartbeats1,130,1042009-09-18
42.Lady Gaga - Born This Way on Taratata1,126,1622011-06-29
43.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Born This Way on the MTV Japan AID Relief1,121,3162011-06-26
44.'Mary Jane Holland' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,048,6432013-10-29
45.Please watch939,9022010-09-19
46.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Paul O'Grady898,5092011-06-18
47.Lady Gaga & Maria Aragon - Monsterball Toronto884,8602011-03-05
48.AN ARTPOP INVENTION. BY THE HAUS OF GAGA866,4532012-09-05
49.LADY GAGA FOR MUGLER - DIRECTOR'S CUT865,5462011-10-03
50.Lady Gaga - Judas (R3HAB Remix)825,6632011-05-13
51.Lady Gaga – 2017 Coachella Intro797,3032017-04-16
52.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Taratata794,8862011-06-29
53.GAGAVISION No. 46: 'The Lady is A Gaga’771,0642014-10-05
54.Google Goes Gaga761,3262011-03-15
55.Lady Gaga - Graham Norton 5†13†11738,7072011-05-14
56.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 44714,5062011-04-28
57.Lady Gaga x Terry Richardson Book Foreword697,9092011-11-15
58.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 36690,0782009-03-04
59.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 42686,9512011-04-13
60.Lady Gaga's Pop Video Countdown684,8762011-08-19
61.ENIGMA682,5952018-12-28
62.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 1: A-YO672,1692016-10-20
63.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal SEX DREAMS Live644,6652013-08-31
64.HAUS OF Ü ft. BRIDE639,9482011-09-13
65.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 2: Million Reasons596,6482016-12-09
66.GAGAWEEN COSTUMES 2010595,2802010-11-02
67.Be Like Lady Gaga593,1092009-06-13
68.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (The Weeknd & Illangelo Remix)557,5782011-11-02
69.Repeal DADT message from Gaga547,6502010-11-30
70.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Afrojack Remix)538,1842011-12-16
71.The Edge of Jonas528,8352011-07-03
72.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 1523,7522008-08-15
73.Lady Gaga - Born This Way & Judas on Paul O'Grady519,4262011-06-18
74.HAUS OF Ü ft. YÜYI503,2372011-09-20
75.A Very Gaga Thanksgiving Promo502,9032011-11-19
76.Lady Gaga Thanks All Her Little Monsters on Facebook!474,6702010-07-02
77.HAUS OF Ü ft. JO469,8542012-03-07
78.Lady GaGa - Making "The Fame"467,5542008-05-15
79.MONSTERVISION No. 6 FOZZI AND ME in "Little Paris"438,6162012-08-17
80.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 29422,9522009-01-13
81.MONSTERVISION No.7 The Adventures of Mary Jane Holland416,6882012-08-19
82.Lady Gaga - Hair on Paul O'Grady415,0962011-06-18
83.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Trap Remix411,8692013-08-23
84.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 45405,7372014-01-23
85.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Metronomy Remix)382,5522011-08-30
86.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Wild Beasts Remix)367,4732011-08-19
87.Lady Gaga - Judas (Hurts Remix)366,7112011-05-12
88.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Electrotech Remix363,1452013-08-23
89.Lady Gaga - Judas (Goldfrapp Remix)357,6232011-05-13
90.MONSTERVISION NO. 1: FILM PROJECT324,9232012-08-02
91.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Porter Robinson Remix)312,0562011-06-30
92.MONSTERVISION no.8 OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS!309,7622012-09-07
93.LADY GAGA - JOANNE WORLD TOUR (Film 1)304,5612017-08-08
94.Lady Gaga - American Horror Story Hotel - October295,5412015-02-25
95.Lady Gaga - Vote for Marriage Equality 2012 - TheFour2012.com291,0372012-11-02
96.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House282,6272016-05-03
97.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Empire of the Sun Remix277,9912013-09-24
98.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (KDrew Remix)272,3772014-04-18
99.Lady Gaga + Prince William | Heads Together | #oktosay272,0102017-04-18
100.I CALLED Z100261,3122012-08-04
101.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Viceroy Remix261,2412013-09-27
102.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (R3hab Remix)253,2802011-12-17
103.Lady Gaga - artRave - Jeff Koons Interview250,6662013-11-13
104.MONSTERVISION no. 4244,7892012-08-13
105.25/11/12 Lady Gaga UN/UNICEF visit to Ventanilla School Lima Peru239,7152012-12-05
106.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Bare Noize Remix)229,4012011-06-30
107.Lady Gaga - Judas (Röyksopp Remix)226,5472011-05-23
108.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Cahill Major Club Remix)214,7232011-06-30
109.MONSTERVISION No. 5 "DRESSAGE"211,4712012-08-14
110.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 2200,9642008-08-15
111.LADY GAGA x TERRY RICHARDSON198,7702011-12-15
112.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 32198,0422009-02-03
113.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 4192,0862008-08-15
114.Happy Birthday Sonja191,8782017-10-07
115.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 3190,2392008-08-15
116.Lady Gaga singing along w/ Ella Fitzgerald - My Romance By Rodgers & Hart182,2942014-09-27
117.Lady Gaga - Judas (Chris Lake Remix)182,2102011-05-13
118.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Lovelife Remix)181,0252014-04-18
119.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 19180,3932008-10-28
120.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Judas on X Factor France174,1082011-06-15
121.Lady Gaga - Yoü & I on Paul O'Grady172,6552011-06-18
122.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Sultan & Ned Shepard Remix)153,6292011-06-30
123.Get Well Clarence, ♥ Little Monsters152,1522011-06-15
124.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 5148,0242008-08-15
125.#HausWork Manchester147,4572014-11-22
126.Lady Gaga - Judas (Guena LG Club Remix)146,9512011-05-14
127.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Fareoh Remix145,6412013-09-26
128.HAUS LIFE: 'APPLAUSE' Lyric Video Behind The Scenes145,1632013-08-15
129.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 31143,0672009-01-28
130.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 6142,3022008-08-15
131.Lady Gaga - Judas (Mirrors Une Autre Monde-Nuit)138,6492011-05-13
132.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 7133,8532008-08-15
133.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square Garden - Born This Way127,8922011-11-04
134.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - GOLDHOUSE Remix125,8482013-09-25
135.Lady Gaga - Judas (Thomas Gold Remix)125,7052011-06-23
136.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Bad Romance123,2132011-11-22
137.Born This Way Revenge iPhone App121,7502011-05-26
138.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Wayne G Throwback Anthem)120,6202014-04-18
139.Lady Gaga -Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 11119,7162008-09-06
140.Lady Gaga - Just Dance - So You Think You Can Dance116,0412008-08-05
141.Lady Gaga - Judas (John Dahlback Remix)109,5792011-05-14
142.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 8105,0822008-08-15
143.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Rami Samir Afuni Remix)104,3032014-04-18
144.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision Episode 9104,0892008-08-27
145.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (St. Lucia Remix)103,7742014-04-29
146.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 10103,0252008-08-27
147.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Bent Collective Club Remix99,5522013-09-24
148.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Foster The People Remix)99,1782011-06-30
149.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Funkagenda Remix)94,9182011-06-30
150.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Yoü and I94,4392011-11-11
151.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Zedd Remix)89,3082011-12-16
152.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1684,8732008-10-14
153.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Quintino Remix)83,9172011-12-16
154.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1481,5032008-10-14
155.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want (Red Ant & Amp Lexvas Deep House Remix)81,0492014-02-11
156.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Danny Verde Remix)77,0932011-12-16
157.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1776,3762008-10-24
158.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1376,1872008-09-16
159.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1874,9872008-10-23
160.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1571,5002008-10-14
161.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sander Van Doorn Remix)65,6342011-12-16
162.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sidney Samson Remix)63,7812011-12-16
163.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House51,3122016-05-03
164.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Remix)42,6052011-12-16
165.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Lazy Rich Remix)32,0232011-12-16
166.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (John Dahlback Remix)32,0222011-12-16
167.Congrats Monsters!7,5842010-11-08
168.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis1,4012009-09-11
169.Lady Gaga - Poker Face1,1292009-09-10
170.Lady Gaga - LoveGame1,0822009-09-10
171.Lady Gaga - LoveGame4282009-09-10
172."Applause" Live on Music Station - Lady Gaga372013-11-29
173.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on the MMVA's112011-06-22
174.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Le Grand Journal42011-06-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date