Youtube video statistics - Home

Lady Gaga

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 14,353,245
Channel views: 114,950,825
Total video viewcount:: 4,336,850,095

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Lady Gaga - Bad Romance1,094,271,7132009-11-24
2.Lady Gaga - Poker Face638,427,0602009-12-20
3.Lady Gaga - Alejandro367,516,9722010-06-08
4.Lady Gaga - Applause (Official)340,071,4992013-08-19
5.Lady Gaga - Judas332,332,7612011-05-03
6.Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé330,596,5852010-03-16
7.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis264,810,8632009-06-17
8.Lady Gaga - Born This Way249,512,2542011-02-28
9.Lady Gaga - Paparazzi234,639,3872009-11-26
10.Lady Gaga - Million Reasons207,054,6742016-12-14
11.Lady Gaga - LoveGame162,665,1432009-06-16
12.Lady Gaga - "What's Up" 4 Non Blondes Live Cover at #artRaveVienna9,741,8932014-11-03
13.Lady Gaga - THE FAME: Part One7,066,3322008-08-15
14.Lady Gaga - Holiday Greetings From Gaga5,098,0142008-12-22
15.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want4,447,1272014-01-01
16.Lady Gaga - Stuck On Fuckin' You3,255,6182011-12-25
17.A message from Lady Gaga to the Senate Sept 16 20103,056,4902010-09-17
18.'VENUS' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 112,595,8392013-10-25
19.monstervision no 32,565,4732012-08-04
20.Lady Gaga - Born This Way (The Country Road Version)2,494,0472011-03-25
21.Lady Gaga - Hair on Taratata2,488,9322011-06-29
22.Lady Gaga introduces VOLANTIS, the World's First Flying Dress2,316,2782013-11-12
23.HAUS OF Ü feat. NYMPH2,028,4122011-09-01
24.Anatomy of Change1,945,6742011-01-21
25.LADY GAGA XX TERRY RICHARDSON1,921,0452012-11-14
26.LADY GAGA IS OVER: A FILM BY HAUS OF GAGA1,790,9982013-08-13
27.Lady Gaga Revenge1,612,7992009-10-05
28.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal MANiCURE Live1,588,4532013-08-30
29.'G.U.Y.' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,441,2602013-10-15
30.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Purity Ring Remix1,414,6372013-09-20
31.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Live Rehearsal1,400,8302013-08-29
32.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 411,394,9472011-04-06
33.TERRY RICHARDSON XX LADY GAGA1,333,8102012-11-19
34."ARTPOP" Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP Available November 111,317,0152013-10-22
35.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night on X Factor UK1,239,8442011-11-14
36.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 431,239,4872011-04-20
37.An Inaugural Message from Tween Gaga1,237,1012010-08-22
38.The Fame Monster Album Trailer1,190,0882009-11-18
39.Lady Gaga Revenge1,140,0952009-06-19
40.Lady Gaga Heartbeats1,129,8052009-09-18
41.Lady Gaga - Born This Way on Taratata1,125,0032011-06-29
42.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Born This Way on the MTV Japan AID Relief1,121,3162011-06-26
43.'Mary Jane Holland' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,044,1322013-10-29
44.OUR HAUS. YOUR RULES. | HAUS LABORATORIES990,5572019-07-09
45.Please watch938,8692010-09-19
46.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Paul O'Grady897,9282011-06-18
47.Lady Gaga & Maria Aragon - Monsterball Toronto884,6932011-03-05
48.AN ARTPOP INVENTION. BY THE HAUS OF GAGA865,7352012-09-05
49.LADY GAGA FOR MUGLER - DIRECTOR'S CUT863,8972011-10-03
50.Lady Gaga - Judas (R3HAB Remix)822,1492011-05-13
51.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Taratata793,3362011-06-29
52.Lady Gaga – 2017 Coachella Intro792,3812017-04-16
53.Google Goes Gaga761,0242011-03-15
54.GAGAVISION No. 46: 'The Lady is A Gaga’757,0102014-10-05
55.Lady Gaga - Graham Norton 5†13†11738,4402011-05-14
56.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 44714,0472011-04-28
57.Lady Gaga x Terry Richardson Book Foreword697,5652011-11-15
58.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 36689,7422009-03-04
59.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 42686,3992011-04-13
60.Lady Gaga's Pop Video Countdown684,2862011-08-19
61.ENIGMA674,6922018-12-28
62.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 1: A-YO672,1692016-10-20
63.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal SEX DREAMS Live642,3392013-08-31
64.HAUS OF Ü ft. BRIDE639,6212011-09-13
65.Be Like Lady Gaga592,8102009-06-13
66.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 2: Million Reasons592,7762016-12-09
67.GAGAWEEN COSTUMES 2010581,7752010-11-02
68.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (The Weeknd & Illangelo Remix)556,7282011-11-02
69.Repeal DADT message from Gaga547,5372010-11-30
70.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Afrojack Remix)537,0352011-12-16
71.The Edge of Jonas528,3792011-07-03
72.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 1523,0032008-08-15
73.Lady Gaga - Born This Way & Judas on Paul O'Grady519,2522011-06-18
74.HAUS OF Ü ft. YÜYI502,8202011-09-20
75.A Very Gaga Thanksgiving Promo502,6832011-11-19
76.Lady Gaga Thanks All Her Little Monsters on Facebook!474,4712010-07-02
77.HAUS OF Ü ft. JO469,4502012-03-07
78.Lady GaGa - Making "The Fame"466,0162008-05-15
79.MONSTERVISION No. 6 FOZZI AND ME in "Little Paris"438,1602012-08-17
80.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 29422,6992009-01-13
81.MONSTERVISION No.7 The Adventures of Mary Jane Holland416,1292012-08-19
82.Lady Gaga - Hair on Paul O'Grady414,2832011-06-18
83.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Trap Remix409,0012013-08-23
84.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 45404,8182014-01-23
85.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Metronomy Remix)381,6432011-08-30
86.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Wild Beasts Remix)366,3932011-08-19
87.Lady Gaga - Judas (Hurts Remix)363,0012011-05-12
88.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Electrotech Remix362,2222013-08-23
89.Lady Gaga - Judas (Goldfrapp Remix)356,0382011-05-13
90.MONSTERVISION NO. 1: FILM PROJECT324,6252012-08-02
91.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Porter Robinson Remix)311,4592011-06-30
92.MONSTERVISION no.8 OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS!309,4622012-09-07
93.LADY GAGA - JOANNE WORLD TOUR (Film 1)301,7462017-08-08
94.Lady Gaga - American Horror Story Hotel - October294,4662015-02-25
95.Lady Gaga - Vote for Marriage Equality 2012 - TheFour2012.com290,8622012-11-02
96.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House280,4712016-05-03
97.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Empire of the Sun Remix275,9982013-09-24
98.Lady Gaga + Prince William | Heads Together | #oktosay272,0102017-04-18
99.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (KDrew Remix)270,3992014-04-18
100.I CALLED Z100261,0382012-08-04
101.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Viceroy Remix260,5682013-09-27
102.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (R3hab Remix)252,6462011-12-17
103.Lady Gaga - artRave - Jeff Koons Interview249,9362013-11-13
104.MONSTERVISION no. 4244,3212012-08-13
105.25/11/12 Lady Gaga UN/UNICEF visit to Ventanilla School Lima Peru239,5292012-12-05
106.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Bare Noize Remix)229,2492011-06-30
107.Lady Gaga - Judas (Röyksopp Remix)225,4702011-05-23
108.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Cahill Major Club Remix)214,1152011-06-30
109.MONSTERVISION No. 5 "DRESSAGE"211,1692012-08-14
110.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 2200,5922008-08-15
111.LADY GAGA x TERRY RICHARDSON198,4572011-12-15
112.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 32197,8592009-02-03
113.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 4191,7542008-08-15
114.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 3189,9102008-08-15
115.Happy Birthday Sonja188,7192017-10-07
116.Lady Gaga - Judas (Chris Lake Remix)182,0542011-05-13
117.Lady Gaga singing along w/ Ella Fitzgerald - My Romance By Rodgers & Hart181,5512014-09-27
118.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 19180,2282008-10-28
119.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Lovelife Remix)180,2202014-04-18
120.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Judas on X Factor France173,9572011-06-15
121.Lady Gaga - Yoü & I on Paul O'Grady172,5322011-06-18
122.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Sultan & Ned Shepard Remix)152,9462011-06-30
123.Get Well Clarence, ♥ Little Monsters151,9312011-06-15
124.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 5147,6732008-08-15
125.#HausWork Manchester146,7352014-11-22
126.Lady Gaga - Judas (Guena LG Club Remix)145,7102011-05-14
127.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Fareoh Remix145,1562013-09-26
128.HAUS LIFE: 'APPLAUSE' Lyric Video Behind The Scenes144,9152013-08-15
129.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 31142,9412009-01-28
130.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 6142,0392008-08-15
131.Lady Gaga - Judas (Mirrors Une Autre Monde-Nuit)138,3962011-05-13
132.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 7133,6072008-08-15
133.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square Garden - Born This Way127,8922011-11-04
134.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - GOLDHOUSE Remix125,3702013-09-25
135.Lady Gaga - Judas (Thomas Gold Remix)125,0722011-06-23
136.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Bad Romance122,7772011-11-22
137.Born This Way Revenge iPhone App121,5722011-05-26
138.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Wayne G Throwback Anthem)120,1452014-04-18
139.Lady Gaga -Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 11119,4952008-09-06
140.Lady Gaga - Just Dance - So You Think You Can Dance114,6172008-08-05
141.Lady Gaga - Judas (John Dahlback Remix)109,3772011-05-14
142.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 8104,8902008-08-15
143.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision Episode 9103,9262008-08-27
144.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Rami Samir Afuni Remix)103,8712014-04-18
145.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 10102,8842008-08-27
146.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (St. Lucia Remix)101,9852014-04-29
147.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Bent Collective Club Remix99,2152013-09-24
148.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Foster The People Remix)98,8792011-06-30
149.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Funkagenda Remix)94,6912011-06-30
150.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Yoü and I94,2242011-11-11
151.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Zedd Remix)89,1542011-12-16
152.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1684,7402008-10-14
153.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Quintino Remix)83,8102011-12-16
154.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1481,3072008-10-14
155.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want (Red Ant & Amp Lexvas Deep House Remix)81,0492014-02-11
156.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Danny Verde Remix)76,7072011-12-16
157.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1776,2292008-10-24
158.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1376,0482008-09-16
159.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1874,8432008-10-23
160.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1571,1412008-10-14
161.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sander Van Doorn Remix)65,4942011-12-16
162.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sidney Samson Remix)63,6662011-12-16
163.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House50,7442016-05-03
164.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Remix)42,3952011-12-16
165.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Lazy Rich Remix)31,8652011-12-16
166.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (John Dahlback Remix)31,8612011-12-16
167.Congrats Monsters!6,9422010-11-08
168.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis1,4012009-09-11
169.Lady Gaga - Poker Face1,1292009-09-10
170.Lady Gaga - LoveGame1,0822009-09-10
171.Lady Gaga - LoveGame4272009-09-10
172."Applause" Live on Music Station - Lady Gaga372013-11-29
173.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on the MMVA's112011-06-22
174.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Le Grand Journal42011-06-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point


| |

(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date