Lady Gaga

Country: USA
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 18,500,000
Channel views: 130,459,094
Total video viewcount:: 5,337,052,025
Total music videos viewcount:: 238,828,968

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Lady Gaga - Bad Romance1,283,579,2782009-11-24
2.Lady Gaga - Poker Face783,097,4812009-12-20
3.Lady Gaga - Alejandro416,983,8092010-06-08
4.Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé383,235,4742010-03-16
5.Lady Gaga - Applause (Official)368,876,8302013-08-19
6.Lady Gaga - Judas361,896,1672011-05-03
7.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis307,262,2922009-06-17
8.Lady Gaga - Born This Way270,230,2732011-02-28
9.Lady Gaga - Paparazzi264,395,7242009-11-26
10.Lady Gaga - Million Reasons241,491,3722016-12-14
11.Lady Gaga, Ariana Grande - Rain On Me (Official Music Video)238,828,9572020-05-22
12.Lady Gaga - LoveGame183,468,5392009-06-16
13.Lady Gaga, BLACKPINK - Sour Candy (Audio)85,787,5842020-05-28
14.Lady Gaga, BLACKPINK - Sour Candy (Lyric Video)17,454,9652020-06-16
15.Lady Gaga - "What's Up" 4 Non Blondes Live Cover at #artRaveVienna12,321,7262014-11-03
16.Lady Gaga - THE FAME: Part One7,084,1562008-08-15
17.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want5,381,0032014-01-01
18.Lady Gaga - Holiday Greetings From Gaga5,180,1422008-12-22
19.Lady Gaga - Stuck On Fuckin' You3,344,0452011-12-25
20.A message from Lady Gaga to the Senate Sept 16 20103,079,3472010-09-17
21.Lady Gaga & Ariana Grande - A Downpour In Chromatica2,671,3682020-05-28
22.'VENUS' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 112,611,2762013-10-25
23.monstervision no 32,576,6352012-08-04
24.Lady Gaga - Hair on Taratata2,568,4392011-06-29
25.Lady Gaga - Born This Way (The Country Road Version)2,541,3762011-03-25
26.Lady Gaga introduces VOLANTIS, the World's First Flying Dress2,339,4552013-11-12
27.OUR HAUS. YOUR RULES. | HAUS LABORATORIES2,214,7462019-07-09
28.HAUS OF Ü feat. NYMPH2,034,5462011-09-01
29.Anatomy of Change1,948,7482011-01-21
30.LADY GAGA XX TERRY RICHARDSON1,933,0502012-11-14
31.LADY GAGA IS OVER: A FILM BY HAUS OF GAGA1,887,9802013-08-13
32.Lady Gaga Revenge1,619,1722009-10-05
33.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal MANiCURE Live1,612,8302013-08-30
34.Lady Gaga - Stupid Love (Teaser)1,521,8362020-02-27
35.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night on X Factor UK1,508,4982011-11-14
36.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Purity Ring Remix1,498,0652013-09-20
37.Lady Gaga - Stupid Love (Teaser 2)1,464,1452020-02-27
38.'G.U.Y.' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,458,6862013-10-15
39.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Live Rehearsal1,417,2412013-08-29
40.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 411,412,9502011-04-06
41.TERRY RICHARDSON XX LADY GAGA1,343,9862012-11-19
42."ARTPOP" Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP Available November 111,324,3392013-10-22
43.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 431,253,3992011-04-20
44.An Inaugural Message from Tween Gaga1,244,5202010-08-22
45.The Fame Monster Album Trailer1,208,1802009-11-18
46.Lady Gaga & Ariana Grande Are The Chromatica Weather Girls1,159,4602020-05-26
47.Lady Gaga Revenge1,145,9432009-06-19
48.Lady Gaga - Born This Way on Taratata1,137,3462011-06-29
49.Lady Gaga Heartbeats1,133,7722009-09-18
50.'Mary Jane Holland' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,125,7632013-10-29
51.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Born This Way on the MTV Japan AID Relief1,121,3162011-06-26
52.Lady Gaga - The Chromatica Interview with Zane Lowe1,099,8402020-05-23
53.Please watch956,4732010-09-19
54.GAGAVISION No. 46: 'The Lady is A Gaga’921,2322014-10-05
55.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Paul O'Grady901,8812011-06-18
56.Lady Gaga & Maria Aragon - Monsterball Toronto886,6722011-03-05
57.LADY GAGA FOR MUGLER - DIRECTOR'S CUT883,4612011-10-03
58.AN ARTPOP INVENTION. BY THE HAUS OF GAGA874,4422012-09-05
59.Lady Gaga – 2017 Coachella Intro849,1042017-04-16
60.Lady Gaga - Judas (R3HAB Remix)845,9792011-05-13
61.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Taratata811,9312011-06-29
62.ENIGMA767,9102018-12-28
63.Google Goes Gaga764,8452011-03-15
64.Lady Gaga - Graham Norton 5†13†11741,2342011-05-14
65.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 44724,1402011-04-28
66.Lady Gaga x Terry Richardson Book Foreword701,2072011-11-15
67.GAGAWEEN COSTUMES 2010699,9002010-11-02
68.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 42697,3682011-04-13
69.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 36695,5512009-03-04
70.Lady Gaga's Pop Video Countdown688,6792011-08-19
71.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 1: A-YO672,1692016-10-20
72.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal SEX DREAMS Live665,5942013-08-31
73.HAUS OF Ü ft. BRIDE643,6082011-09-13
74.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 2: Million Reasons622,5942016-12-09
75.Be Like Lady Gaga598,6182009-06-13
76.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (The Weeknd & Illangelo Remix)569,7012011-11-02
77.Repeal DADT message from Gaga549,2442010-11-30
78.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Afrojack Remix)547,4642011-12-16
79.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 1543,3832008-08-15
80.The Edge of Jonas531,7902011-07-03
81.Lady Gaga - Born This Way & Judas on Paul O'Grady521,5332011-06-18
82.HAUS OF Ü ft. YÜYI508,2402011-09-20
83.A Very Gaga Thanksgiving Promo504,9082011-11-19
84.Lady Gaga Thanks All Her Little Monsters on Facebook!477,7072010-07-02
85.HAUS OF Ü ft. JO474,4632012-03-07
86.Lady GaGa - Making "The Fame"472,5862008-05-15
87.MONSTERVISION No. 6 FOZZI AND ME in "Little Paris"444,0412012-08-17
88.NEW BLUSH + BRONZER DUOS FOR HAUS LABS | A STUDY OF ATTRACTION437,5402020-10-06
89.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Trap Remix435,8222013-08-23
90.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 29427,4202009-01-13
91.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 45425,4032014-01-23
92.MONSTERVISION No.7 The Adventures of Mary Jane Holland422,4612012-08-19
93.Lady Gaga - Hair on Paul O'Grady420,9462011-06-18
94.Lady Gaga - Judas (Hurts Remix)413,2542011-05-12
95.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Metronomy Remix)388,7352011-08-30
96.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Wild Beasts Remix)375,5352011-08-19
97.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Electrotech Remix371,9052013-08-23
98.Lady Gaga - Judas (Goldfrapp Remix)370,1142011-05-13
99.LADY GAGA - JOANNE WORLD TOUR (Film 1)329,3862017-08-08
100.MONSTERVISION NO. 1: FILM PROJECT328,2322012-08-02
101.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Porter Robinson Remix)321,5432011-06-30
102.MONSTERVISION no.8 OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS!321,2882012-09-07
103.Lady Gaga - American Horror Story Hotel - October305,1152015-02-25
104.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House296,1172016-05-03
105.Lady Gaga - Vote for Marriage Equality 2012 - TheFour2012.com293,2922012-11-02
106.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Empire of the Sun Remix291,3142013-09-24
107.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (KDrew Remix)286,4872014-04-18
108.Lady Gaga + Prince William | Heads Together | #oktosay272,0102017-04-18
109.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Viceroy Remix265,4512013-09-27
110.I CALLED Z100264,7672012-08-04
111.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (R3hab Remix)258,8182011-12-17
112.Lady Gaga - artRave - Jeff Koons Interview257,9522013-11-13
113.MONSTERVISION no. 4249,1982012-08-13
114.25/11/12 Lady Gaga UN/UNICEF visit to Ventanilla School Lima Peru241,4642012-12-05
115.Lady Gaga - Judas (Röyksopp Remix)233,5202011-05-23
116.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Bare Noize Remix)230,8432011-06-30
117.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Cahill Major Club Remix)220,0842011-06-30
118.MONSTERVISION No. 5 "DRESSAGE"214,9002012-08-14
119.Happy Birthday Sonja211,6982017-10-07
120.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 2208,8032008-08-15
121.LADY GAGA x TERRY RICHARDSON201,0812011-12-15
122.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 32201,0232009-02-03
123.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 4198,3132008-08-15
124.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 3196,6832008-08-15
125.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Lovelife Remix)190,9032014-04-18
126.Lady Gaga singing along w/ Ella Fitzgerald - My Romance By Rodgers & Hart190,1132014-09-27
127.Lady Gaga - Judas (Chris Lake Remix)183,9742011-05-13
128.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 19183,0622008-10-28
129.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Judas on X Factor France176,2802011-06-15
130.Lady Gaga - Yoü & I on Paul O'Grady174,0922011-06-18
131.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Sultan & Ned Shepard Remix)157,9292011-06-30
132.Lady Gaga - Judas (Guena LG Club Remix)157,5652011-05-14
133.#HausWork Manchester155,4492014-11-22
134.Get Well Clarence, ♥ Little Monsters154,0332011-06-15
135.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 5153,9612008-08-15
136.Lady Gaga - Just Dance - So You Think You Can Dance153,2072008-08-05
137.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Fareoh Remix149,5062013-09-26
138.HAUS LIFE: 'APPLAUSE' Lyric Video Behind The Scenes147,7282013-08-15
139.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 6147,0292008-08-15
140.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 31145,5552009-01-28
141.Lady Gaga - Judas (Mirrors Une Autre Monde-Nuit)140,2442011-05-13
142.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 7138,3032008-08-15
143.Lady Gaga - Judas (Thomas Gold Remix)130,9462011-06-23
144.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - GOLDHOUSE Remix130,2372013-09-25
145.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square Garden - Born This Way127,8922011-11-04
146.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Bad Romance127,0342011-11-22
147.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Wayne G Throwback Anthem)125,2852014-04-18
148.Lady Gaga -Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 11124,0502008-09-06
149.Born This Way Revenge iPhone App123,7292011-05-26
150.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (St. Lucia Remix)116,6042014-04-29
151.Lady Gaga - Judas (John Dahlback Remix)111,3052011-05-14
152.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 8108,6812008-08-15
153.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Rami Samir Afuni Remix)108,3352014-04-18
154.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision Episode 9107,4962008-08-27
155.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 10105,4712008-08-27
156.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Bent Collective Club Remix103,4702013-09-24
157.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Foster The People Remix)102,1962011-06-30
158.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Funkagenda Remix)96,7172011-06-30
159.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Yoü and I96,4882011-11-11
160.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Zedd Remix)90,7552011-12-16
161.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1687,3242008-10-14
162.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Quintino Remix)85,2372011-12-16
163.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1484,5412008-10-14
164.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want (Red Ant & Amp Lexvas Deep House Remix)81,0532014-02-11
165.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Danny Verde Remix)80,7352011-12-16
166.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1779,0232008-10-24
167.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1378,5502008-09-16
168.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1877,8112008-10-23
169.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1576,0882008-10-14
170.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sander Van Doorn Remix)67,2132011-12-16
171.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sidney Samson Remix)64,6712011-12-16
172.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House55,6502016-05-03
173.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Remix)44,7482011-12-16
174.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (John Dahlback Remix)34,0202011-12-16
175.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Lazy Rich Remix)34,0112011-12-16
176.Congrats Monsters!15,3952010-11-08
177.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis1,4012009-09-11
178.Lady Gaga - Poker Face1,1292009-09-10
179.Lady Gaga - LoveGame1,0822009-09-10
180.Lady Gaga - LoveGame4282009-09-10
181."Applause" Live on Music Station - Lady Gaga372013-11-29
182.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on the MMVA's112011-06-22
183.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Le Grand Journal42011-06-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date