Youtube video statistics - Home

Lady Gaga

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 15,000,000
Channel views: 117,170,589
Total video viewcount:: 4,538,449,222

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Lady Gaga - Bad Romance1,157,541,2932009-11-24
2.Lady Gaga - Poker Face689,577,7782009-12-20
3.Lady Gaga - Alejandro377,925,6172010-06-08
4.Lady Gaga - Applause (Official)349,204,4422013-08-19
5.Lady Gaga - Judas341,523,3942011-05-03
6.Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé340,946,8872010-03-16
7.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis279,400,1362009-06-17
8.Lady Gaga - Born This Way254,688,1542011-02-28
9.Lady Gaga - Paparazzi241,542,9702009-11-26
10.Lady Gaga - Million Reasons217,099,5522016-12-14
11.Lady Gaga - LoveGame171,809,9642009-06-16
12.Lady Gaga - "What's Up" 4 Non Blondes Live Cover at #artRaveVienna10,479,1612014-11-03
13.Lady Gaga - THE FAME: Part One7,084,1382008-08-15
14.Lady Gaga - Holiday Greetings From Gaga5,115,7442008-12-22
15.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want4,686,8692014-01-01
16.Lady Gaga - Stuck On Fuckin' You3,278,4912011-12-25
17.A message from Lady Gaga to the Senate Sept 16 20103,062,0302010-09-17
18.'VENUS' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 112,599,4242013-10-25
19.monstervision no 32,568,3602012-08-04
20.Lady Gaga - Hair on Taratata2,513,8092011-06-29
21.Lady Gaga - Born This Way (The Country Road Version)2,506,7802011-03-25
22.Lady Gaga introduces VOLANTIS, the World's First Flying Dress2,321,9782013-11-12
23.HAUS OF Ü feat. NYMPH2,029,7502011-09-01
24.Anatomy of Change1,945,6742011-01-21
25.LADY GAGA XX TERRY RICHARDSON1,924,8762012-11-14
26.LADY GAGA IS OVER: A FILM BY HAUS OF GAGA1,808,1892013-08-13
27.OUR HAUS. YOUR RULES. | HAUS LABORATORIES1,663,9192019-07-09
28.Lady Gaga Revenge1,614,1202009-10-05
29.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal MANiCURE Live1,593,8322013-08-30
30.'G.U.Y.' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,443,5812013-10-15
31.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Purity Ring Remix1,438,1142013-09-20
32.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Live Rehearsal1,404,1212013-08-29
33.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 411,397,7442011-04-06
34.TERRY RICHARDSON XX LADY GAGA1,336,1942012-11-19
35."ARTPOP" Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP Available November 111,318,4442013-10-22
36.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night on X Factor UK1,306,3182011-11-14
37.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 431,241,5782011-04-20
38.An Inaugural Message from Tween Gaga1,238,5722010-08-22
39.The Fame Monster Album Trailer1,194,8952009-11-18
40.Lady Gaga Revenge1,141,1732009-06-19
41.Lady Gaga Heartbeats1,130,5812009-09-18
42.Lady Gaga - Born This Way on Taratata1,128,2092011-06-29
43.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Born This Way on the MTV Japan AID Relief1,121,3162011-06-26
44.'Mary Jane Holland' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 111,060,2162013-10-29
45.Please watch942,0172010-09-19
46.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Paul O'Grady899,0392011-06-18
47.Lady Gaga & Maria Aragon - Monsterball Toronto885,1142011-03-05
48.LADY GAGA FOR MUGLER - DIRECTOR'S CUT868,5172011-10-03
49.AN ARTPOP INVENTION. BY THE HAUS OF GAGA867,7832012-09-05
50.Lady Gaga - Judas (R3HAB Remix)830,7332011-05-13
51.Lady Gaga – 2017 Coachella Intro805,0522017-04-16
52.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Taratata799,5802011-06-29
53.GAGAVISION No. 46: 'The Lady is A Gaga’794,0632014-10-05
54.Google Goes Gaga762,3582011-03-15
55.Lady Gaga - Graham Norton 5†13†11739,0412011-05-14
56.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 44715,3342011-04-28
57.Lady Gaga x Terry Richardson Book Foreword698,4422011-11-15
58.ENIGMA693,3842018-12-28
59.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 36690,7002009-03-04
60.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 42687,9432011-04-13
61.Lady Gaga's Pop Video Countdown685,7422011-08-19
62.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 1: A-YO672,1692016-10-20
63.Lady Gaga - iTunes Festival Rehearsal SEX DREAMS Live647,6942013-08-31
64.HAUS OF Ü ft. BRIDE640,4592011-09-13
65.GAGAWEEN COSTUMES 2010615,1182010-11-02
66.Lady Gaga / Making JOANNE / EP 2: Million Reasons602,1272016-12-09
67.Be Like Lady Gaga593,6582009-06-13
68.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (The Weeknd & Illangelo Remix)559,0732011-11-02
69.Repeal DADT message from Gaga547,8572010-11-30
70.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Afrojack Remix)540,1632011-12-16
71.The Edge of Jonas529,2542011-07-03
72.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 1525,3022008-08-15
73.Lady Gaga - Born This Way & Judas on Paul O'Grady519,8012011-06-18
74.HAUS OF Ü ft. YÜYI503,8772011-09-20
75.A Very Gaga Thanksgiving Promo503,4072011-11-19
76.Lady Gaga Thanks All Her Little Monsters on Facebook!475,0612010-07-02
77.HAUS OF Ü ft. JO470,5072012-03-07
78.Lady GaGa - Making "The Fame"469,7312008-05-15
79.MONSTERVISION No. 6 FOZZI AND ME in "Little Paris"439,3452012-08-17
80.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 29423,4092009-01-13
81.MONSTERVISION No.7 The Adventures of Mary Jane Holland417,5562012-08-19
82.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Trap Remix417,0552013-08-23
83.Lady Gaga - Hair on Paul O'Grady416,1612011-06-18
84.Lady Gaga - Gagavision no. 45407,4242014-01-23
85.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Metronomy Remix)383,9432011-08-30
86.Lady Gaga - Judas (Hurts Remix)375,1902011-05-12
87.Lady Gaga - Yoü And I (Wild Beasts Remix)369,6382011-08-19
88.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - DJ White Shadow Electrotech Remix364,8732013-08-23
89.Lady Gaga - Judas (Goldfrapp Remix)360,4692011-05-13
90.MONSTERVISION NO. 1: FILM PROJECT325,3872012-08-02
91.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Porter Robinson Remix)313,4172011-06-30
92.MONSTERVISION no.8 OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS!310,4132012-09-07
93.LADY GAGA - JOANNE WORLD TOUR (Film 1)308,5762017-08-08
94.Lady Gaga - American Horror Story Hotel - October296,9852015-02-25
95.Lady Gaga - Vote for Marriage Equality 2012 - TheFour2012.com291,2782012-11-02
96.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House285,9032016-05-03
97.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Empire of the Sun Remix280,4132013-09-24
98.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (KDrew Remix)275,7412014-04-18
99.Lady Gaga + Prince William | Heads Together | #oktosay272,0102017-04-18
100.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Viceroy Remix262,1112013-09-27
101.I CALLED Z100261,8212012-08-04
102.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (R3hab Remix)254,4372011-12-17
103.Lady Gaga - artRave - Jeff Koons Interview251,8882013-11-13
104.MONSTERVISION no. 4245,5002012-08-13
105.25/11/12 Lady Gaga UN/UNICEF visit to Ventanilla School Lima Peru239,9372012-12-05
106.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Bare Noize Remix)229,6992011-06-30
107.Lady Gaga - Judas (Röyksopp Remix)228,0652011-05-23
108.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Cahill Major Club Remix)215,7452011-06-30
109.MONSTERVISION No. 5 "DRESSAGE"211,9512012-08-14
110.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 2201,6582008-08-15
111.LADY GAGA x TERRY RICHARDSON199,2162011-12-15
112.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 32198,3852009-02-03
113.Happy Birthday Sonja195,8142017-10-07
114.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 4192,6752008-08-15
115.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 3190,8112008-08-15
116.Lady Gaga singing along w/ Ella Fitzgerald - My Romance By Rodgers & Hart183,5222014-09-27
117.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Lovelife Remix)182,6302014-04-18
118.Lady Gaga - Judas (Chris Lake Remix)182,5742011-05-13
119.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 19180,6432008-10-28
120.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory & Judas on X Factor France174,3862011-06-15
121.Lady Gaga - Yoü & I on Paul O'Grady172,8772011-06-18
122.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Sultan & Ned Shepard Remix)154,6502011-06-30
123.Get Well Clarence, ♥ Little Monsters152,4402011-06-15
124.Lady Gaga - Judas (Guena LG Club Remix)149,2742011-05-14
125.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 5148,5882008-08-15
126.#HausWork Manchester148,4922014-11-22
127.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Fareoh Remix146,3952013-09-26
128.HAUS LIFE: 'APPLAUSE' Lyric Video Behind The Scenes145,5682013-08-15
129.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 31143,2952009-01-28
130.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 6142,7242008-08-15
131.Lady Gaga - Judas (Mirrors Une Autre Monde-Nuit)139,0022011-05-13
132.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 7134,2692008-08-15
133.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square Garden - Born This Way127,8922011-11-04
134.Lady Gaga - Judas (Thomas Gold Remix)126,8422011-06-23
135.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - GOLDHOUSE Remix126,6372013-09-25
136.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Bad Romance123,9572011-11-22
137.Born This Way Revenge iPhone App122,0052011-05-26
138.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Wayne G Throwback Anthem)121,4772014-04-18
139.Lady Gaga -Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 11120,1552008-09-06
140.Lady Gaga - Just Dance - So You Think You Can Dance118,7322008-08-05
141.Lady Gaga - Judas (John Dahlback Remix)110,0062011-05-14
142.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (St. Lucia Remix)106,2902014-04-29
143.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision: Episode 8105,4222008-08-15
144.Lady Gaga - G.U.Y. (Rami Samir Afuni Remix)104,9832014-04-18
145.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vision Episode 9104,4192008-08-27
146.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 10103,2362008-08-27
147.Lady Gaga - "Applause" - Bent Collective Club Remix100,1542013-09-24
148.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Foster The People Remix)99,8042011-06-30
149.Lady Gaga - The Edge Of Glory (Funkagenda Remix)95,2632011-06-30
150.Lady Gaga Presents The Monster Ball Tour at Madison Square - Yoü and I94,7922011-11-11
151.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Zedd Remix)89,5242011-12-16
152.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1685,1132008-10-14
153.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Quintino Remix)84,1312011-12-16
154.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1481,8022008-10-14
155.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want (Red Ant & Amp Lexvas Deep House Remix)81,0492014-02-11
156.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Danny Verde Remix)77,8162011-12-16
157.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1776,6112008-10-24
158.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1376,4212008-09-16
159.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1875,2512008-10-23
160.Lady Gaga - Transmission Gaga-vison: Episode 1572,1972008-10-14
161.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sander Van Doorn Remix)65,9222011-12-16
162.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Sidney Samson Remix)63,9172011-12-16
163.Lady Gaga & Mark Ronson - Burning Down The House52,1902016-05-03
164.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike Remix)42,9982011-12-16
165.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (John Dahlback Remix)32,3652011-12-16
166.Lady Gaga - Marry The Night (Lazy Rich Remix)32,3422011-12-16
167.Congrats Monsters!8,7002010-11-08
168.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis1,4012009-09-11
169.Lady Gaga - Poker Face1,1292009-09-10
170.Lady Gaga - LoveGame1,0822009-09-10
171.Lady Gaga - LoveGame4282009-09-10
172."Applause" Live on Music Station - Lady Gaga372013-11-29
173.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on the MMVA's112011-06-22
174.Lady Gaga - The Edge of Glory on Le Grand Journal42011-06-22

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date