Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Oct 18th 2021Oct 11th 2021Oct 04th 2021Sep 27th 2021Sep 20th 2021
Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Lady Gaga
Subscriber count: 20,600,000
Channel views: 12,433,665,847
Total video viewcount: 6,051,339,280
Total music videos viewcount: 339,016,834

Instagram: ladygaga
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Lady Gaga - Bad Romance1,463,369,6342009-11-24
2.Lady Gaga - Poker Face918,919,9672009-12-20
3.Lady Gaga - Alejandro467,462,3232010-06-08
4.Lady Gaga - Telephone ft. Beyoncé413,102,6812010-03-16
5.Lady Gaga - Judas393,735,7762011-05-03
6.Lady Gaga - Applause (Official)391,219,7172013-08-19
7.Lady Gaga - Just Dance ft. Colby O'Donis347,674,2842009-06-17
8.Lady Gaga, Ariana Grande - Rain On Me (Official Music Video)339,016,8232020-05-22
9.Lady Gaga - Paparazzi288,803,6262009-11-26
10.Lady Gaga - Born This Way286,098,4222011-02-28
11.Lady Gaga - Million Reasons276,359,5352016-12-14
12.Lady Gaga - LoveGame196,506,8372009-06-16
13.Lady Gaga, BLACKPINK - Sour Candy (Audio)106,684,0422020-05-28
14.Lady Gaga, BLACKPINK - Sour Candy (Lyric Video)20,880,4192020-06-16
15.Lady Gaga - "What's Up" 4 Non Blondes Live Cover at #artRaveVienna13,982,3382014-11-03
16.Lady Gaga - THE FAME: Part One7,084,2812008-08-15
17.Lady Gaga ft. Christina Aguilera - Do What U Want6,020,5282014-01-01
18.Lady Gaga - Holiday Greetings From Gaga5,232,3582008-12-22
19.Lady Gaga & Ariana Grande - A Downpour In Chromatica4,466,1552020-05-28
20.Lady Gaga - Stuck On Fuckin' You3,415,0692011-12-25
21.A message from Lady Gaga to the Senate Sept 16 20103,099,6822010-09-17
22.'VENUS' Snippet - Lady Gaga - ARTPOP - Available November 112,629,5712013-10-25
23.Lady Gaga - Hair on Taratata2,615,4932011-06-29
24.Lady Gaga - Born This Way (The Country Road Version)2,592,9972011-03-25
25.monstervision no 32,580,1072012-08-04
26.HOUSE OF GUCCI | Official Trailer2,559,7072021-07-30
27.OUR HAUS. YOUR RULES. | HAUS LABORATORIES2,447,9572019-07-09
28.Lady Gaga introduces VOLANTIS, the World's First Flying Dress2,363,3722013-11-12
29.HAUS OF Ü feat. NYMPH2,038,8282011-09-01
30.Anatomy of Change1,962,2342011-01-21
Show next 161 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 19, 2021Tue6,049,436,1691,398,5872,970,90740,363,88312,077481153
October 18, 2021Mon6,048,037,5821,572,32040,351,80613,138492-663
October 17, 2021Sun6,046,465,2621,705,82110,674,26040,338,66813,60454558
October 16, 2021Sat6,044,759,4411,608,43540,325,06413,369503230
October 15, 2021Fri6,043,151,0061,557,68040,311,69513,290506186
October 14, 2021Thu6,041,593,3261,460,17840,298,40512,79053335
October 13, 2021Wed6,040,133,1481,446,56440,285,61512,320434-104
October 12, 2021Tue6,038,686,5841,403,30140,273,29512,184506154
October 11, 2021Mon6,037,283,2831,492,28140,261,11113,45654584
October 10, 2021Sun6,035,791,0021,759,96110,613,80140,247,65514,756558-176
October 9, 2021Sat6,034,031,0411,579,15440,232,89913,730513-182
October 8, 2021Fri6,032,451,8871,513,82940,219,16916,859592-255
October 7, 2021Thu6,030,938,0581,501,43540,202,31017,620547-16
October 6, 2021Wed6,029,436,6231,384,92440,184,69011,700537-635
October 5, 2021Tue6,028,051,6991,376,40740,172,99012,214562-389
October 4, 2021Mon6,026,675,2921,498,09140,160,77612,925542-749
October 3, 2021Sun6,025,177,2011,723,76010,724,40340,147,85114,290557-636
October 2, 2021Sat6,023,453,4411,552,52540,133,56114,252556-108
October 1, 2021Fri6,021,900,9161,508,27140,119,30919,806633-327
September 30, 2021Thu6,020,392,6451,452,84740,099,50312,546569-1,125
September 29, 2021Wed6,018,939,7981,480,61240,086,95712,853511-889
September 28, 2021Tue6,017,459,1861,403,03440,074,10412,566518293
September 27, 2021Mon6,016,056,1521,603,35440,061,53813,613494299
September 26, 2021Sun6,014,452,7981,721,28810,591,45440,047,92513,491548169
September 25, 2021Sat6,012,731,5101,580,35640,034,43413,069452160
September 24, 2021Fri6,011,151,1541,462,50740,021,36512,365464-151
September 23, 2021Thu6,009,688,6471,460,90140,009,00012,801515-1,955
September 22, 2021Wed6,008,227,7461,452,32339,996,19912,499511-689
September 21, 2021Tue6,006,775,4231,410,70639,983,70012,230415235
September 20, 2021Mon6,005,364,7171,503,37339,971,47013,548481112
September 19, 2021Sun6,003,861,3441,711,61910,808,72239,957,92214,131536238
September 18, 2021Sat6,002,149,7251,572,19339,943,79112,981512191
September 17, 2021Fri6,000,577,5321,450,32839,930,81013,449467-331
September 16, 2021Thu5,999,127,2041,493,06339,917,36113,858472221
September 15, 2021Wed5,997,634,1411,464,21639,903,50312,893426170
September 14, 2021Tue5,996,169,9251,453,03839,890,61012,835433160
September 13, 2021Mon5,994,716,8871,664,26539,877,77514,976536209
September 12, 2021Sun5,993,052,6221,830,80811,353,26839,862,79915,212565162
September 11, 2021Sat5,991,221,8141,695,63939,847,58715,848553203
September 10, 2021Fri5,989,526,1751,583,48939,831,73914,680541139
September 9, 2021Thu5,987,942,6861,488,78239,817,05913,268468-582
September 8, 2021Wed5,986,453,9041,492,68539,803,79113,864478218
September 7, 2021Tue5,984,961,2191,550,89239,789,92714,068524186
September 6, 2021Mon5,983,410,3271,710,97339,775,85915,749575337
September 5, 2021Sun5,981,699,3541,936,22611,851,54639,760,11018,660686509
September 4, 2021Sat5,979,763,1281,802,32439,741,45021,069694863
September 3, 2021Fri5,977,960,8041,702,69339,720,38116,264570283
September 2, 2021Thu5,976,258,1111,684,33239,704,11715,851546209
September 1, 2021Wed5,974,573,7791,633,02139,688,26615,776527-10
August 31, 2021Tue5,972,940,7581,506,06839,672,49014,374456-846
August 30, 2021Mon5,971,434,6901,586,88239,658,11614,655507395
August 29, 2021Sun5,969,847,8081,785,65711,549,19839,643,46115,352537288
August 28, 2021Sat5,968,062,1511,738,57239,628,10914,904575293
August 27, 2021Fri5,966,323,5791,620,36239,613,20514,266549349
August 26, 2021Thu5,964,703,2171,604,18939,598,93913,85848220
August 25, 2021Wed5,963,099,0281,609,28639,585,08113,564508273
August 24, 2021Tue5,961,489,7421,566,16539,571,51713,123467151
August 23, 2021Mon5,959,923,5771,624,96739,558,39413,63052830
August 22, 2021Sun5,958,298,6101,786,20911,644,84839,544,76414,228518377
August 21, 2021Sat5,956,512,4011,709,77639,530,53614,277572236
August 20, 2021Fri5,954,802,6251,587,78139,516,25913,758482-15
August 19, 2021Thu5,953,214,8441,623,61339,502,50113,770521187
August 18, 2021Wed5,951,591,2311,674,07339,488,73114,124494287
August 17, 2021Tue5,949,917,1581,560,78639,474,60713,588514233
August 16, 2021Mon5,948,356,3721,702,61039,461,01914,192459450
August 15, 2021Sun5,946,653,7621,853,62912,016,00939,446,82714,650593-944
August 14, 2021Sat5,944,800,1331,794,41039,432,17715,013569274
August 13, 2021Fri5,943,005,7231,726,93239,417,16415,136488229
August 12, 2021Thu5,941,278,7911,726,73639,402,02814,831541229
August 11, 2021Wed5,939,552,0551,672,48539,387,19713,99645689
August 10, 2021Tue5,937,879,5701,574,44039,373,20113,662474-212
August 9, 2021Mon5,936,305,1301,667,37739,359,53913,948546-255
August 8, 2021Sun5,934,637,7531,874,59512,032,32839,345,59114,850517128
August 7, 2021Sat5,932,763,1581,787,28639,330,74115,297526-14
August 6, 2021Fri5,930,975,8721,692,43439,315,44414,948549-186
August 5, 2021Thu5,929,283,4381,656,28039,300,49615,436578167
August 4, 2021Wed5,927,627,1581,598,01739,285,06015,991567166
August 3, 2021Tue5,926,029,1411,692,43239,269,06919,093570469
August 2, 2021Mon5,924,336,7091,731,28439,249,97622,339621745
August 1, 2021Sun5,922,605,4252,010,35812,847,05439,227,63730,767834837
July 31, 2021Sat5,920,595,0672,025,79639,196,87038,8828931,251
July 30, 2021Fri5,918,569,2712,549,23739,157,988138,6001,2249,619
July 29, 2021Thu5,916,020,0341,537,20139,019,38812,957516190
July 28, 2021Wed5,914,482,8331,585,14839,006,43112,974486169
July 27, 2021Tue5,912,897,6851,508,43938,993,45712,634496140
July 26, 2021Mon5,911,389,2461,630,87538,980,82313,122540403
July 25, 2021Sun5,909,758,3711,817,99211,878,46838,967,70113,975610376
July 24, 2021Sat5,907,940,3791,813,23438,953,72614,426592404
July 23, 2021Fri5,906,127,1451,619,49238,939,30013,770491448
July 22, 2021Thu5,904,507,6531,655,28238,925,53014,021634277
July 21, 2021Wed5,902,852,3711,662,49138,911,50913,874592349
July 20, 2021Tue5,901,189,8801,596,25338,897,63514,278582297
July 19, 2021Mon5,899,593,6271,713,72438,883,35714,454601374
July 18, 2021Sun5,897,879,9031,824,39311,678,24838,868,90314,988602190
July 17, 2021Sat5,896,055,5101,701,54938,853,91514,179524401
July 16, 2021Fri5,894,353,9611,613,03138,839,73613,521521146
July 15, 2021Thu5,892,740,9301,615,44138,826,21513,868528309
July 14, 2021Wed5,891,125,4891,648,70438,812,34713,741557208
July 13, 2021Tue5,889,476,7851,595,92638,798,60613,658629393
July 12, 2021Mon5,887,880,8591,679,20438,784,94814,270555289
July 11, 2021Sun5,886,201,6551,856,09611,846,31538,770,67815,781571513
July 10, 2021Sat5,884,345,5591,797,13438,754,89715,573598637
July 9, 2021Fri5,882,548,4251,742,25838,739,32414,847591388
July 8, 2021Thu5,880,806,1671,617,43438,724,47713,782494264
July 7, 2021Wed5,879,188,7331,586,06238,710,69513,526518207
July 6, 2021Tue5,877,602,6711,556,86838,697,16913,100527339
July 5, 2021Mon5,876,045,8031,690,46338,684,06913,758557381
July 4, 2021Sun5,874,355,3401,774,11611,589,59438,670,31113,996542365
July 3, 2021Sat5,872,581,2241,673,60438,656,31513,888529276
July 2, 2021Fri5,870,907,6201,627,23638,642,42713,641532-604
July 1, 2021Thu5,869,280,3841,644,12338,628,78613,788536119
June 30, 2021Wed5,867,636,2611,576,67038,614,99814,03856399
June 29, 2021Tue5,866,059,5911,604,29338,600,96014,320562326
June 28, 2021Mon5,864,455,2981,689,55238,586,64014,637596414
June 27, 2021Sun5,862,765,7461,742,48711,450,54338,572,00314,384575346
June 26, 2021Sat5,861,023,2591,736,24538,557,61913,904557333
June 25, 2021Fri5,859,287,0141,574,77038,543,71513,322528291
June 24, 2021Thu5,857,712,2441,600,54138,530,39313,831529202
June 23, 2021Wed5,856,111,7031,588,49438,516,56214,390597270
June 22, 2021Tue5,854,523,2091,532,06238,502,17213,967561248
June 21, 2021Mon5,852,991,1471,675,94438,488,20514,200531174
June 20, 2021Sun5,851,315,2031,797,24411,606,44438,474,00515,037655446
June 19, 2021Sat5,849,517,9591,707,31438,458,96815,630575352
June 18, 2021Fri5,847,810,6451,641,95538,443,33815,104562504
June 17, 2021Thu5,846,168,6901,606,74238,428,23414,940584235
June 16, 2021Wed5,844,561,9481,568,36138,413,29414,423588445
June 15, 2021Tue5,842,993,5871,574,77838,398,87114,642565364
June 14, 2021Mon5,841,418,8091,710,05038,384,22915,237577316
June 13, 2021Sun5,839,708,7591,881,45911,908,63438,368,99215,903590331
June 12, 2021Sat5,837,827,3001,786,40038,353,08915,860651316
June 11, 2021Fri5,836,040,9001,679,23738,337,22914,531586358
June 10, 2021Thu5,834,361,6631,640,62338,322,69813,985581727
June 9, 2021Wed5,832,721,0401,642,82238,308,71314,958562311
June 8, 2021Tue5,831,078,2181,533,77938,293,75514,370615504
June 7, 2021Mon5,829,544,4391,744,31438,279,38515,562619508
June 6, 2021Sun5,827,800,1251,838,69412,497,10638,263,82316,368642337
June 5, 2021Sat5,825,961,4311,882,83638,247,45516,537653350
June 4, 2021Fri5,824,078,5951,781,05338,230,91816,808666478
June 3, 2021Thu5,822,297,5421,810,77438,214,11018,146742714
June 2, 2021Wed5,820,486,7681,746,27338,195,96417,543620632
June 1, 2021Tue5,818,740,4951,612,24938,178,42113,759553232
May 31, 2021Mon5,817,128,2461,825,22738,164,66215,25767147
May 30, 2021Sun5,815,303,0192,016,08412,930,02838,149,40516,466595-371
May 29, 2021Sat5,813,286,9351,870,68438,132,93916,138628-238
May 28, 2021Fri5,811,416,2511,801,98338,116,80114,770567284
May 27, 2021Thu5,809,614,2681,655,75938,102,03114,742595320
May 26, 2021Wed5,807,958,5091,726,74738,087,28914,545527180
May 25, 2021Tue5,806,231,7621,843,43538,072,74415,914618588
May 24, 2021Mon5,804,388,3272,015,33638,056,83017,073559262
May 23, 2021Sun5,802,372,9912,271,2275,802,372,99138,039,75717,617901591
May 22, 2021Sat5,800,101,7645,800,101,76438,022,14038,022,1402,407,1114,109,225

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff