Instagram TOP ranking

Back to full list - Asia - Africa - Europe - North-America - South-America - Oceania
PosNameGroupCountryFollowersLast updated
1.BTS (bts.bighitofficial)South Korea81,144,2952026-07-21
2.Blackpink (blackpinkofficial)South Korea57,738,9462026-09-19
3.Stray Kids (realstraykids)South Korea33,224,6162026-03-23
4.TWICE (twicetagram)South Korea29,969,9572026-08-24
5.Coldplay (coldplay)United Kingdom26,251,8572024-02-25
6.One Direction (onedirection)United Kingdom22,726,4322024-01-21
7.ITZY (itzy.all.in.us)South Korea19,480,3652026-03-23
8.TXT (txt_bighit)South Korea17,699,5712025-08-11
9.Little Mix (littlemix)United Kingdom17,504,9652024-01-21
10.aespa (aespa_official)South Korea16,922,5472026-09-19
11.ENHYPEN (enhypen)South Korea16,921,4572024-07-07
12.NCT (nct)South Korea16,396,3452026-03-07
13.NCT 127 (nct127)South Korea15,531,2992026-03-07
14.SEVENTEEN (saythename_17)South Korea15,073,8952024-06-23
15.(G)I-DLE (i_dle_official)South Korea13,359,4432026-02-27
16.NCT DREAM (nct_dream)South Korea13,200,4582026-03-07
17.NewJeans (newjeans_official)South Korea11,919,5022026-05-10
18.Metallica (metallica)United States11,591,2932024-07-19
19.Red Velvet (redvelvet.smtown)South Korea11,486,6472026-07-28
20.Fifth Harmony (fifthharmony)11,173,9442024-09-22
21.LE SSERAFIM (le_sserafim)South Korea11,154,9842026-09-19
22.EXO (weareone.exo)South Korea10,937,4112026-03-07
23.Linkin Park (linkinpark)United States10,035,9722025-05-02
24.BABYMONSTER (babymonster_ygofficial)South Korea9,798,3842026-06-10
25.ATEEZ (ateez_official_)South Korea9,591,9202024-07-07
26.Stray Kids JP (straykids_official_jp)Japan9,123,4862026-02-05
27.Maroon 5 (maroon5)9,013,6912025-05-02
28.KATSEYE (katseyeworld)United States8,807,5702026-06-10
29.WayV (wayvofficial)South Korea8,726,5322025-08-11
30.TREASURE (yg_treasure_official)South Korea7,067,7352026-06-10
31.Måneskin (maneskinofficial)Italy7,025,5452024-12-21
32.The Chainsmokers (thechainsmokers)United States7,023,0412024-12-21
33.IVE (IVEstarship)South Korea6,959,1742026-09-19
34.I'LL-IT (illit_official)South Korea6,876,6382026-06-10
35.MAMAMOO (mamamoo_official)South Korea6,816,4752026-07-28
36.Monsta X (official_monsta_x)South Korea6,669,3202025-10-27
37.ASTRO (officialastro)South Korea6,630,1152025-06-10
38.GOT7 (got7.with.igot7)South Korea6,505,4122026-03-23
39.NMIXX (nmixx_official)South Korea6,096,2432026-04-23
40.TWICE Japan (jypetwice_japan)Japan5,898,5342026-07-21
41.Red Hot Chili Peppers (chilipeppers)United States5,879,0202024-02-24
42.Queen (officialqueenmusic)5,756,3452023-07-31
43.Shinee (shinee)South Korea5,634,9982026-03-07
44.Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike (dimitrivegasandlikemike)Belgium4,953,5462024-12-20
45.RIIZE (riize_official)South Korea4,812,5822026-03-07
46.ZEROBASEONE (zb1official)South Korea4,479,9562025-09-09
47.ARASHI (arashi_5_official)Japan4,359,8582025-04-02
48.Black Sabbath (blacksabbath)United Kingdom4,330,7122024-08-13
49.SuperM (superm)South Korea4,330,0462026-03-07
50.Backstreet Boys (backstreetboys)United Kingdom4,001,3982024-01-21
51.System Of A Down (systemofadown)United States3,836,5872024-07-19
52.BOYNEXTDOOR (boynextdoor_official)South Korea3,736,5852025-08-11
53.KoRn (korn_official)United States3,629,9422024-07-19
54.Hearts2Hearts (hearts2hearts)South Korea3,624,4082026-03-07
55.Kep1er (official.kep1er)South Korea3,597,9122026-03-05
56.MAJOR LAZER (majorlazer)United States3,498,4062024-12-21
57.XG (xgofficial)South Korea3,366,6392026-03-30
58.GFRIEND (gfriendofficial)South Korea3,343,9622026-02-27
59.NCT WISH (nctwish_official)South Korea3,204,2572025-09-09
60.MEOVV (meovv)South Korea3,167,6902026-09-19
61.U2 (u2)3,118,1262023-07-31
62.KISS OF LIFE (kissoflife_s2)South Korea3,023,1942026-04-23
63.Rammstein (rammsteinofficial)2,995,3502023-08-09
64.DAY6 (day6kilogram)South Korea2,868,5212026-03-23
65.Wanna One (wannaone.official)South Korea2,850,8632024-02-04
66.SUPER JUNIOR (superjunior)South Korea2,651,9412026-03-07
67.One OK Rock (oneokrockofficial)Japan2,614,2202024-07-05
68.HANA (hana_brave_official)Japan2,504,3492026-03-18
69.MOMOLAND (momoland_official)South Korea2,426,0862025-09-09
70.NCT DOJAEJUNG (nct_dojaejung)South Korea2,403,7812026-03-07
71.EVERGLOW (official_everglow)South Korea2,400,5992026-02-05
72.KISS (kissonline)2,380,2742023-07-31
73.Snow Man (snowman.official.9)Japan2,362,0292024-04-27
74.JKT48 (jkt48)JKT48Indonesia2,347,7582026-03-15
75.SixTONES (sixtones_official)Japan2,319,8702025-04-02
76.TWS (tws_pledis)South Korea2,229,0882025-08-11
77.King & Prince (kp_official_523)Japan2,188,0112025-04-02
78.LOONA (loonatheworld)South Korea2,128,3872024-08-13
79.Girls' Generation (girlsgeneration)South Korea2,077,5362026-03-07
80.STAYC (stayc_highup)South Korea2,068,6512026-03-23
81.Wu Tang Clan (wutangclan)2,060,0972023-07-13
82.Xdinary Heroes (xdinaryheroes_official)South Korea2,045,8292026-03-23
83.UNIS (unis_offcl)South Korea2,039,3082026-07-28
84.CRAVITY (cravity_official)South Korea2,010,5032025-09-23
85.BABYMETAL (babymetal_official)Japan1,975,6872025-05-11
86.ONEUS (official_oneus)South Korea1,970,5832024-07-07
87.NiziU (niziu_info_official)Japan1,943,3222026-03-23
88.IZ*ONE (official_izone)South Korea1,925,7972026-04-23
89.NaniwaDanshi (naniwadanshi728official)Japan1,900,2472025-04-02
90.Spice Girls (spicegirls)United Kingdom1,841,8002024-05-09
91.fromis_9 (officialfromis_9)South Korea1,778,4072025-01-28
92.NiziU (niziu_artist_official)Japan1,677,4962026-03-23
93.SCORPIONS (scorpions)1,641,7682023-07-31
94.AB6IX (ab6ix_official)South Korea1,591,9822023-07-31
95.ALLDAY PROJECT (allday_project)South Korea1,537,7882025-08-11
96.WINNER (winnercity)South Korea1,512,1862026-06-10
97.X:IN (x.in_official)South Korea1,440,5732026-03-30
98.VIVIZ (viviz_official)South Korea1,370,8872026-03-05
99.GOT7 (got7_isourname)South Korea1,368,2272024-02-16
100.Sexy Zone (_sexyzone)Japan1,322,2392024-03-16
101.EXO (exo.onearewe)South Korea1,296,9972026-03-07
102.Black Eyed Peas (blackeyedpeas)United States1,292,6932024-08-13
103.Oh My Girl (wm_ohmygirl)South Korea1,255,0562025-02-13
104.Travis Japan (travis_japan_official)Japan1,238,8482025-04-02
105.CIX (cix.official)South Korea1,218,0482025-08-11
106.&TEAM (andteam_official)South Korea1,215,9832024-07-07
107.weeekly (_weeekly)South Korea1,214,0112024-06-23
108.KickFlip (kickflip_jype)South Korea1,176,1522026-03-23
109.Hey! Say! Jump (heysayjump_official)Japan1,127,6102024-05-13
110.Daft Punk (daftpunk)1,115,9272022-08-18
111.Limp Bizkit (limpbizkit)United States1,102,2352024-07-19
112.SECRET NUMBER (secretnumber.official)South Korea1,081,8912025-09-18
113.Billlie (billlie.official)South Korea1,076,1302026-02-24
114.SUPER EIGHT (super_eight_official)Japan1,065,7242025-04-02
115.xikers (xikers_official)South Korea1,047,3062025-08-11
116.APink (official.apink2011)South Korea1,045,5182025-02-13
117.Dreamcatcher (hf_dreamcatcher)South Korea1,042,4252026-04-23
118.KiiiKiii (kiiikiii.official)South Korea1,040,1972026-03-01
119.Kanjani8 (kanjani8_official)Japan1,038,6602024-01-09
120.WJSN (wjsn_cosmic)South Korea1,028,2152026-02-24
121.NU'EST (nuest_official)South Korea989,8742024-01-20
122.A.C.E (official_a.c.e7)South Korea977,8952024-03-08
123.exid (exidofficial)South Korea949,6862024-04-07
124.SHINee Japan (shinee_jp_official)Japan937,5792026-03-07
125.RADWIMPS (radwimps_jp)Japan917,0972024-07-05
126.ITZY JAPAN (itzyofficial_jp)Japan872,2062025-03-10
127.EPEX (epex.official)South Korea870,4572025-08-11
128.CLC (cube_clc_official)South Korea823,7102024-04-07
129.FRUITS ZIPPER (fruits_zipper)Japan821,3722026-07-28
130.=LOVE (equal_love.official)Japan812,7762026-07-11
131.TVXQ (tvxq.official)South Korea805,3982026-03-07
132.CUTIE STREET (cutie_street_)Japan803,2482026-07-28
133.FIFTY FIFTY (we_fiftyfifty)South Korea768,5722024-01-08
134.THE NEW SIX (official.tnx)South Korea756,4322024-07-07
135.The Prodigy (theprodigyofficial)United Kingdom745,8732026-07-21
136.2PM (real_2pmstagram)South Korea734,6982026-03-23
137.woo!ah! (wooah_nv)South Korea733,4152025-04-10
138.JO1 (official_jo1)Japan724,4612025-08-11
139.Gugudan (gu9udan)South Korea720,9832022-10-31
140.BE:FIRST (befirst__official)Japan700,4752025-07-10
141.Official Hige dandism (officialhigedandism)Japan691,6162024-03-16
142.VICTON (victon1109)South Korea683,5462024-04-01
143.QWER (qwerband_official)South Korea676,9592026-03-18
144.Cherry Bullet (cherrybullet)South Korea676,3492026-03-05
145.ME:I (official_me_i_)Japan667,6362026-04-23
146.Girls On Top (girlsontop_sm)South Korea658,8302026-03-15
147.PLAVE (plave_official)South Korea655,3922025-08-11
148.NCT NEW TEAM (nctnewteam)South Korea647,3812023-12-02
149.Sakanaction (sakanaction_jp)Japan632,1472026-03-23
150.PURPLE KISS (purplekiss_official)South Korea614,8702024-02-27
151.Perfume (prfm_official)Japan611,4212025-06-09
152.WEKI MEKI (weki_meki)South Korea604,2672024-06-16
153.RIIZE Japan (riize_jpn)Japan555,9982025-08-11
154.BNK48 (bnk48)Thailand552,7112026-03-15
155.Ae! group (aegroup_official_0515)Japan550,6282025-04-02
156.AKB48 (akb48)Japan527,0852026-08-12
157.EVNNE (evnne_official)South Korea520,5922025-08-11
158.AKMU (akmuofficial)South Korea512,6292025-09-08
159.Suzan & Freek (suzanenfreek)Netherlands492,3042024-12-21
160.DKB (official.dkb)South Korea491,7522024-03-25
161.PiXXiE (pixxie_official)Thailand479,6122025-12-30
162.TRI.BE (tribedaloca)South Korea445,5972024-06-16
163.Back number (back_number_official)Japan444,1642024-02-13
164.4EVE (4eve_official)Thailand441,8002024-06-16
165.IS:SUE (issue_is_coming)Japan437,9582025-08-11
166.LIGHTSUM (cube_lightsum)South Korea421,9722024-08-13
167.f(x) (fx.official)South Korea412,2712026-03-07
168.I.O.I (ioi_official_ig)South Korea381,2122026-04-23
169.SAY MY NAME (sa2m2nam3)South Korea377,8322025-09-18
170.ARTMS (official_artms)South Korea373,2872024-06-23
171.MAVE: (mave_official_)South Korea369,6132024-07-05
172.YOUNG POSSE (youngposseup)South Korea367,7272025-08-11
173.Lovelyz (official_lvlz8_)South Korea364,4972024-04-07
174.HORI7ON (hori7onofficial)South Korea361,5602025-08-11
175.iLiFE! (ilife.idol)Japan359,0282026-08-12
176.CANDY TUNE (candy__tune)Japan352,0342026-07-28
177.MADEIN (we.madein.u)South Korea349,1342025-08-11
178.BADVILLAIN (badvillain_bpm)South Korea343,8552025-02-13
179.2PM Japan (2pm_official_jp)Japan343,5072025-10-27
180.GHOST9 (official.ghost9)South Korea320,5302024-07-07
181.Rocket Punch (official_rcpc_)South Korea317,4772025-07-06
182.MEOVV (meovv_official_)South Korea313,1182024-08-27
183.Loossemble (loossemble.official)South Korea308,6622024-06-23
184.GWSN (gwsn.official)South Korea300,5902023-08-31
185.No No Girls (nonogirls_official)Japan294,9632025-07-24
186.Candy Shop (brave_candyshop)South Korea288,9742024-08-13
187.SISTAR (official_sistar)South Korea258,3742024-06-16
188.BOL4 (official_bol4)South Korea257,6572024-04-07
189.Cho Tokimeki♡Sendenbu (tokisen_sd)Japan250,3232025-09-04
190.Sakurazaka46 (sakurazaka46jp)Japan237,6102026-08-24
191.HANABIE. (ha_na_bie_)Japan232,0082025-06-23
192.WHIB (whib_official)South Korea231,9652024-07-07
193.Momoland Japan (momoland_japan_)Japan216,1782025-09-09
194.ALL(H)OURS (all_h_ours)South Korea214,2542025-05-02
195.Morning Musume. '23 (morningmusume_official)Japan208,2782025-05-04
196.CLASS:y (m25_classy)South Korea206,5802024-08-13
197.LAPILLUS (official.lapillus)South Korea201,7772024-08-13
198.Brave Girls (bravegirls.official)South Korea197,8852024-03-25
199.Limelight (limelightseoul)South Korea184,2712024-06-23
200.GFRIEND JAPAN (gfriend_japan_official)Japan181,0492025-04-07
201.Suchmos (scm_japan)Japan178,0092025-04-02
202.AMPERS&ONE (ampersandone_official)South Korea176,3242024-07-07
203.MAZZEL (mazzel_official)Japan172,1512025-07-24
204.NOWADAYS (cube_nowadays)South Korea168,1892024-06-16
205.ICHILLIN' (ichillin_km)South Korea165,8492024-07-05
206.QUADLIPS (quad_lips)Indonesia162,8832024-06-16
207.Djs From Mars (djsfrommarsofficial)Italy157,9402024-02-24
208.Rolling Quartz (rolling_quartz)South Korea156,3302026-09-19
209.CGM48 (cgm48official)Thailand153,3912026-02-23
210.RESCENE (rescene_official)South Korea148,7122025-04-08
211.DAY6 Japan (day6_japan_official)Japan146,9442026-03-23
212.Metejoor (metejoor)Belgium145,8672024-12-21
213.Dreamcatcher JP (jp_dreamcatcher)Dreamcatcher JPJapan145,7672022-06-06
214.TRIPLE IZ (official_tripleiz)South Korea145,5862025-03-09
215.ANGERME (angerme_official)Japan143,2742026-03-05
216.≠ME (notequal_me.official)Japan142,8642026-07-11
217.DXMON (dxmon_hm)South Korea142,3372025-04-10
218.Rain Tree (raintree_rt)Japan142,3302026-08-23
219.GENBLUE (genblue.official)Taiwan142,1272026-03-07
220.PIXY (pixy_official_)South Korea141,9382024-08-13
221.BAND-MAID (bandmaid.jp)Japan140,5682025-08-11
222.STU48 (stu48.official)Japan139,4212026-03-15
223.SWEET STEADY (sweet_steady_)Japan137,4862026-07-28
224.AOA (official_team_aoa)South Korea131,4852024-06-16
225.Juice Juice (juice_juice_official)Japan127,6682024-08-05
226.X Japan (xjapanofficial)Japan124,7132023-07-31
227.3YE (3ye_official)South Korea123,3172024-05-09
228.DXTEEN (dxteen_official)Japan120,7102025-08-11
229.MNL48 (mnl48official)Philippines119,2362025-02-13
230.LOONA Japan (loonatheworld_jp_official)Japan117,3242024-02-27
231.Kris Kross Amsterdam (kriskrossamsterdam)Netherlands117,3172024-12-21
232.PinkFantasy (pinkfantasy_official)South Korea113,9272024-08-13
233.CyberJapan Dancers (cyberjapandancers)Japan105,8202026-08-12
234.AKB48 Team TP (akb48teamtp)Taiwan104,9112026-03-15
235.BEYOOOOONDS (beyooooonds_official)Japan103,5812024-08-05
236.Ado (ado.staff)Japan93,4442024-01-09
237.The Last Rock Stars (thelastrockstars)Japan88,7952023-07-31
238.EVERGLOW (everglow.offcl)South Korea86,5012026-05-30
239.LABOUM (officiallaboum)South Korea82,6922024-04-07
240.Baby DONT Cry (babydontcry.offcl)South Korea82,3232025-06-30
241.Sugababes (sugababes)United Kingdom80,0312024-01-21
242.NMB48 (nmb48_official)Japan79,5692026-03-15
243.Tsubaki Factory (tsubakifactory_official)Japan78,9212024-08-05
244.MYERA (official_myera)Japan67,9452025-02-13
245.LAYSHA (laysha__official)South Korea64,6012024-03-31
246.BAZART (bazartband)Belgium63,7542024-12-21
247.KLP48 (klp48official)Malaysia63,5892026-03-15
248.bugAboo (bugaboo_offcl)South Korea62,5572023-11-05
249.Momoiro Clover Z (mcz517_official)Japan62,2762024-02-25
250.SKE48 (official_ske48)Japan62,2052026-03-15
251.Ladies' Code (ladiescode_official)South Korea61,8562024-04-07
252.Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku (shiritsuebisuchugaku)Japan61,1112024-02-25
253.Clouseau (clouseauofficieel)Belgium57,5872024-12-21
254.ILY:1 (fcenm_ily1)South Korea57,4162024-02-27
255.EL7Z+UP (_el7zupofficial)South Korea55,0722025-05-11
256.LOVEBITES (lovebites_jp)Japan55,0632023-12-24
257.HKT48 (official_hkt48)Japan54,7802026-03-15
258.Evil Activities (evilactivities)Netherlands53,6162024-07-19
259.YB (yb_official_insta)South Korea51,1882026-07-11
260.The Starlings (wearethestarlings)Belgium50,6062024-12-21
261.Secret Number Japan (secretnumber.japan_official)Japan48,9952025-05-11
262.NGT48 (official_ngt48)Japan43,9022026-02-23
263.#Babababambi (babababambi01)Japan43,5192025-07-06
264.DEL48 (del48official)India43,2492024-06-16
265.Country Girls (countrygirls_official)Japan43,0092024-08-05
266.Kobushi Factory (kobushifactory_official)Japan42,1442024-08-05
267.Rotterdam Terror Corps (rotterdamterrorcorps_official)Netherlands38,8002024-07-19
268.Pixel Ribbon (pixelribbon_official)Japan37,2222025-06-30
269.NEMOPHILA (nemophila_band)Japan36,7372024-02-18
270.BB GIRLS (weare_bbgirls)South Korea35,5982024-06-16
271.#Mooove! (mooove.world)Japan32,8552024-08-17
272.ADYA (adya_house)South Korea31,0372023-11-21
273.World Standard (wasuta.world)Japan27,2822024-01-09
274.PRETZELLE (mypretzelle)Thailand25,9172024-06-16
275.TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE (tokyogirlsstyle)Japan24,2232024-05-09
276.Tacoyaki Rainbow (tacoyakirainbow0917)Japan23,1822024-02-25
277.Dempa-gum.inc (dempagumi.official)Japan20,3042024-01-01
278.IRRIS (irris_official)South Korea18,8102022-08-06
279.USPEER (uspeer.official)South Korea17,3702025-07-06
280.Amefurasshi (amefurasshi_official)Japan15,6102024-02-25
281.PRIKIL (prikil_official)South Korea15,5952024-02-04
282.HIMENA (himena_a.m)MYERAJapan15,0122025-02-13
283.negicco (negicco_official)Japan14,4712025-05-20
284.AKB48 Team SH (akb48teamsh)China14,3572026-02-23
285.I:MOND (i.mond_official)South Korea13,3092025-02-14
286.ILY:1 Japan (fcenm_ily1_jp)Japan11,0972024-02-27
287.Honey Popcorn (honey_popcorn314)South Korea10,5272026-02-05
288.Team Shachi (teamshachi_official)Japan10,2372024-02-25
289.Up Up Girls (kari) (upupgirlsofficial)Japan9,9032024-08-05
290.Batten Girls (battengirls_jp)Japan9,4822024-02-25
291.Yumemiru Adolescence (yumeado.official)Japan7,4882022-10-23
292.Task have Fun (taskhavefun)Japan7,4152026-03-01
293.UNLAME (unlame_official)Japan6,5952025-02-13
294.SUPER☆GiRLS (insupergram)Japan6,2172025-07-06
295.MUB48 (mub48_official)India6,1822026-02-23
296.Magical Punchline (magipun_official)Japan4,7332026-08-12
297.NECRONOMIDOL (necronomidol)Japan3,2372025-07-06
298.DIH (dih.official)South Korea2,6392024-05-09
299.Clement Peerens Explosition (cpex_official)Belgium2,5342024-12-21
300.Maidoin! (maid17in)Japan2,1782025-11-26
301.ME & MY (meandmy_official)Denmark1,8202025-04-19
302.Nü FEEL. (nufeel_official_cl)Japan1,6472025-07-10
303.#yoyoyo (yoyoyo._.world)Japan1,5922024-08-17
304.PaleNeØ (paleneo_info)Japan1,2582025-06-23
305.LUMiRiSE (_lumirise_official)Japan9992025-06-23
306.NCT (nctsmtown)South Korea4702023-07-20
307.Party Rockets GT (party_rockets_gt)Japan3452024-04-27
308.NatuRe (nature_idol_official)Japan2262026-03-23
309.IVOLVE (ivolve_4)Japan2252026-02-27
310.E-girls (e_girls_official_)Japan2242022-08-05
311.fleuЯR (fleurr___official)Japan752025-05-04
312.VVUP (22_vvup_22)South Korea02024-06-16
313.NJZ (njz_official)South Korea02025-04-19



(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - - This page was last updated on 2026-09-19. | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates