Instagram TOP ranking in Japan

Back to full list - Asia - Africa - Europe - North-America - South-America - Oceania
PosNameGroupCountryFollowersLast updated
1.MOMO (momo)TWICEJapan14,622,5762024-04-15
2.Sana (m.by__sana)TWICEJapan12,010,6042024-04-15
3.Sakura Miyawaki (39saku_chan)LE SSERAFIMJapan11,081,7612024-04-15
4.MINA (mina_sr_my)TWICEJapan10,024,2862024-04-15
5.Watanabe Naomi (watanabenaomi703)Japan10,014,1202024-02-16
6.Rola (rolaofficial)Japan9,175,3482024-02-18
7.Mizuhara Kiko (i_am_kiko)Japan7,895,9622024-02-28
8.Kazuha (zuhazana)LE SSERAFIMJapan7,341,5782024-04-15
9.Stray Kids JP (straykids_official_jp)Japan7,299,3552024-03-16
10.Ohtani Shohei (shoheiohtani)Japan7,158,2272024-02-13
11.TOYOTA (toyota)Japan7,056,1802024-02-09
12.GISELLE (aerichandesu)aespaJapan6,554,5762024-04-03
13.Fujita Nicole (2525nicole2)Japan6,158,5122024-04-07
14.Yamazaki Kento (kentooyamazaki)Japan6,117,6432024-03-23
15.Honda (honda)Japan5,640,6992024-02-09
16.TWICE Japan (jypetwice_japan)Japan5,493,5252024-04-15
17.Yamashita Tomohisa (tomo.y9)Japan5,316,0022024-02-08
18.Nagano Mei (mei_nagano0924official)Japan5,201,8142024-03-23
19.Imada Mio (imada_mio)Japan5,084,3802024-02-08
20.Araki Yuko (yuuuuukko_)Japan4,943,1432024-02-08
21.Morisaki Tomomi (morisakitomomi)Japan4,934,0362024-02-08
22.Sasaki Nozomi (nozomisasaki_official)Japan4,847,0292024-02-16
23.Pokémon (pokemon)Japan4,846,5402024-02-10
24.Oshima Yuko (yuk00shima)Ex-AKB48Japan4,812,4012024-04-07
25.Arimura kasumi (kasumi_arimura.official)Japan4,710,9852024-02-04
26.Kawaguchi Haruna (haruna_kawaguchi_official)Japan4,700,3972023-10-08
27.ARASHI (arashi_5_official)Japan4,405,9932024-03-16
28.Toda Erika (toda_erika.official)Japan4,095,0132023-10-08
29.Hirano Sho (sho_h_desyo)Japan4,076,4932023-10-08
30.Kojima Haruna (nyanchan22)Ex-AKB48Japan4,025,1862024-04-07
31.Kimura Takuya (takuya.kimura_tak)Japan4,007,4772024-03-16
32.Kiritani Mirei (mirei_kiritani_)Japan3,891,9362023-10-08
33.Naka Riisa (riisa1018naka)Japan3,793,2212024-02-16
34.Nagasawa Masami (masami_nagasawa)Japan3,719,7802023-10-08
35.Mikami Yua (yua_mikami)Japan3,677,1002024-04-07
36.Tokyo Disney Resort (tokyodisneyresort_official)Japan3,591,1422023-10-08
37.Fukada Kyoko (kyokofukada_official)Japan3,496,2272023-11-22
38.Tani Maria (mariaaaa728)Japan3,429,6682024-04-07
39.Honda Tsubasa (tsubasa_0627official)Japan3,344,9512024-04-07
40.Hirose Suzu (suzu.hirose.official)Japan3,336,9702023-10-08
41.Arai Nanao (nanao_official)Japan3,286,4322023-10-08
42.Mizukawa Asami (mizukawa_asami)Japan3,232,2032023-10-08
43.Ishida Yuriko (yuriyuri1003)Japan3,200,9602023-10-08
44.Yoshioka Riho (riho_yoshioka)Japan3,103,8002023-10-08
45.Nakamura Anne (cocoannne)Japan2,975,9032023-10-08
46.Tsuchiya Tao (taotsuchiya_official)Japan2,957,6892023-10-08
47.Sanrio (sanrio)Japan2,730,1802024-03-26
48.Fukada Eimi (eimi0318)Japan2,716,4672024-04-07
49.Takashi Murakami (takashipom)Japan2,586,2712023-10-08
50.Hamabe Minami (minami_hamabe.official)Japan2,582,8742023-08-13
51.Asuka Kirara (asukakiraran)Japan2,553,6442024-04-07
52.Hashimoto Kanna (kannahashimoto.mg)Japan2,511,4292023-12-03
53.Enako (enakorin)Japan2,475,9142024-03-22
54.PECO (pecotecooo)Japan2,455,2952023-10-08
55.Kimura Fumino (fuminokimura_official)Japan2,370,2842023-10-08
56.Snow Man (snowman.official.9)Japan2,344,5182024-03-16
57.One OK Rock (oneokrockofficial)Japan2,343,6072023-12-21
58.SixTONES (sixtones_official)Japan2,296,4592024-03-16
59.King & Prince (kp_official_523)Japan2,281,1672024-03-16
60.Meguro Ren (sn_meguro.ren_official)Snow ManJapan2,221,8302024-03-16
61.Fujii Kaze 藤井 風 (fujiikaze)Japan2,212,3252024-02-13
62.Yamada Ryosuke (ryosuke_yamada059)Hey! Say! JumpJapan2,125,5782024-03-16
63.Takizawa Karen (takizawakarenofficial)Japan2,080,8352024-02-10
64.Sony (sony)Japan2,077,1732024-02-09
65.Itano Tomomi (tomo.i_0703)Ex-AKB48Japan2,023,5982024-03-26
66.NaniwaDanshi (naniwadanshi728official)Japan1,941,3592024-03-16
67.NiziU (niziu_info_official)Japan1,895,6362024-04-07
68.Nishino Nanase (nishino.nanase.official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan1,894,8752024-04-07
69.Kikuchi Fuma (fumakikuchiiinsta___official)Japan1,843,3542024-03-16
70.REI (reinyourheart)IVEJapan1,843,1152024-04-15
71.Triendl Reina (toritori0123)Japan1,711,1762023-11-22
72.NiziU (niziu_artist_official)Japan1,706,6492024-04-07
73.Yabuki Nako (75_yabuki)HKT48, Ex-IZ*ONEJapan1,695,3532024-03-26
74.Vogue Japan (voguejapan)Japan1,667,3482024-01-26
75.Honda Hitomi (10_hitomi_06)AKB48, Ex-IZ*ONEJapan1,625,2292024-04-07
76.Rino Sashihara (345insta)Ex-HKT48Japan1,609,7542024-03-26
77.Tsuji Nozomi (tsujinozomi_official)Japan1,605,2752024-02-04
78.Raul/ラウール (raul_official_sn)Japan1,548,7062024-03-16
79.Nakajima Kento (kento.nakajima_313)Japan1,513,3142024-03-16
80.Momonogi Kana (kana_momonogi)Japan1,512,5792024-02-18
81.Yamashita Tomohiro (tomoyama32)Japan1,467,8322023-10-08
82.Mitoma Kaoru (kaoru.m.0520)Japan1,461,0942024-02-10
83.Ikuta Toma (toma.ikuta_official)Japan1,439,7072024-03-16
84.Ayumi Hamasaki (a.you)Japan1,433,1512024-03-16
85.Yoshida Akari (_yoshida_akari)Ex-NMB48Japan1,422,1372024-04-07
86.BABYMETAL (babymetal_official)Japan1,368,5292024-02-18
87.Rina Kawaei (rina_kawaei.official)Ex-AKB48Japan1,332,8792024-04-07
88.Watanabe Shota (shota_watanabe_sn_official)Snow ManJapan1,324,7962024-03-16
89.Sexy Zone (_sexyzone)Japan1,322,2392024-03-16
90.Shiraishi Mai (m.shiraishi.official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan1,291,4662024-02-16
91.Kamenashi Kazuya (k_kamenashi_23)KAT-TUNJapan1,288,5512024-03-16
92.Yoshikawa Ai (ai_yoshikawa_official)Japan1,278,1792024-02-10
93.Kyary pamyu pamyu (kyarypappa)Japan1,272,7602024-04-07
94.Nagase Ren (ren.nagase.official)King & PrinceJapan1,272,0672024-03-16
95.Smile Up! Project (smileup_project)Japan1,269,6622024-03-16
96.Ikuta Lila (lilasikuta)YAOSOBIJapan1,259,5982023-12-03
97.Nikaido Fumi (fumi_nikaido)Japan1,244,7132024-03-23
98.Kemio (mmkemio)Japan1,206,9652024-01-26
99.平愛梨オフィシャル (harikiri_tairi)Japan1,197,7002023-07-13
100.Yoshiki (yoshikiofficial)Japan1,171,1402024-01-09
101.Tamamori Yuta (yuta_tamamori_kmf2)Kis-My-Ft2Japan1,169,9972024-03-16
102.Matsumoto Jun (jun.matsumoto_ieyasu)Japan1,169,2942024-01-09
103.Ano (a_n_o2mass)Ex-You'll Melt MoreJapan1,153,8072024-03-14
104.Adachi Yumi (_yumi_adachi)Japan1,150,7972023-09-20
105.Kurashina Kana (kanakurashina_official)Japan1,150,1082024-02-04
106.Yamashita Mizuki (mizuki.yamashita.official)Japan1,145,5052024-02-16
107.Iitoyo Marie (marie_iitoyo)Japan1,142,2802024-02-10
108.Hey! Say! Jump (heysayjump_official)Japan1,137,1472024-03-16
109.Suzuki Airi (airisuzuki_official_uf)Buono!Japan1,118,3642024-02-04
110.Watanabe Kazue (watanabekazue)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan1,110,5832024-02-04
111.Ikuta Erika (ikutaerika.official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan1,107,8272024-02-16
112.Hikakin (hikakin)Japan1,101,8572024-04-07
113.Nagasawa Marina (marinanagasawa1008)Japan1,094,0012024-01-22
114.Yamamoto Yoji (yohjiyamamotoofficial)Japan1,084,0592024-02-16
115.Yoda Yuuki (yodayuuki_oimo)Nogizaka46Japan1,063,9172024-02-16
116.IKEA Japan (ikeajapan)Japan1,062,1172023-11-22
117.Yamamoto Sayaka (sayaka__714)Ex-NMB48Japan1,062,0952024-03-26
118.Nagahama Neru (nerunagahama_)Ex-Hinatazaka46Japan1,060,7652024-04-04
119.SUPER EIGHT (super_eight_official)Japan1,059,8842024-03-16
120.Kanjani8 (kanjani8_official)Japan1,038,6602024-01-09
121.Travis Japan (travis_japan_official)Japan1,025,6072024-03-16
122.Watanabe Kanae (watanabekanae)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan1,022,2252024-02-04
123.Miyadate Ryota (ryota.miyadate0325_sn_official)Japan1,022,0172024-03-16
124.Saitou Asuka (asuka.3110.official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan1,014,9772024-04-07
125.Wakatsuki Chinatsu (wakatsukichinatsu)Japan992,5662024-03-23
126.Hatano Yui (hatachan524)Japan988,9272024-04-07
127.Ninagawa Mika (ninagawamika)Japan984,3882024-01-26
128.Pokemon (pokemon_jpn)Japan975,6282024-02-10
129.Tamashiro Tina (tinapouty)Japan975,5772023-12-21
130.SHINee Japan (shinee_jp_official)Japan957,0652023-12-17
131.Takahashi Kaito (kaito.takahashi_1999)King & PrinceJapan946,1932024-03-16
132.Dream Ami (ami_dream05)Japan941,6682023-12-21
133.Fukuda Rena (fukurena)Japan939,0792024-04-07
134.チョコレートプラネット 長田庄平 (osadashouhei)Japan936,2742024-02-10
135.ANA (ana.japan)Japan875,7732024-02-09
136.ITZY JAPAN (itzyofficial_jp)Japan872,4552024-02-27
137.ME:I (official_me_i_)Japan869,8732024-04-15
138.Asakura Mikuru (mikuruasakura)Japan868,6412024-02-18
139.Aizawa Emiri (emiri_aizawa)Japan857,9372024-04-07
140.Isomaru Hayato (hayato_isomura)Japan854,8592024-03-23
141.Nakagawa Haruka (haruuuu_chan)Japan854,7192024-02-13
142.Koichi Domoto (koichi.domoto_kd_51)Japan851,2862024-03-16
143.Ueda Tatsuya (tatsuya.ueda_kt)KAT-TUNJapan839,3502024-03-16
144.Yokosawa Natsuko (yokosawa_natsuko)Japan827,1022024-02-10
145.ユニクロ公式Womenコーデ紹介アカウント (uniqlo_with)Japan825,2112023-12-21
146.Yokota Mayuu (yokota_mayuu)Japan822,1492024-02-10
147.Maeda Atsuko (atsuko_maeda_official)Ex-AKB48Japan798,5232024-03-26
148.Nakamaru Yuichi (y_nakamaru_94)KAT-TUNJapan791,2682024-03-16
149.Jesse (jesse_essej_0611)SixTONESJapan786,9912024-03-16
150.RADWIMPS (radwimps_jp)Japan781,8472023-08-31
151.Akimoto Manatsu (manatsu.akimoto_official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan780,6212024-02-16
152.Takahashi Ai (i_am_takahashi)Japan774,7902024-02-04
153.Hyde (hydeofficial)Japan753,5002024-02-10
154.Matsumura Sayuri (matsumura_sayuri_official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan753,2282024-03-26
155.Hongo Ai (ai_hongo_)Japan752,0762024-04-07
156.Bakarhythm (bakarhythm)Japan751,9852023-12-21
157.Gotou Maki (goto_maki923)Japan746,3352024-02-04
158.乃木坂46 (nogizaka46_tv)Japan730,0672024-02-11
159.Honda Miyu (miyu_honda_official)Japan724,6742023-12-21
160.ちゃんみな CHANMINA (minachanxx)Japan718,2852023-12-21
161.Sota Fukushi (fukushi_sota_official)Japan718,2562023-07-31
162.藤森慎吾(オリラジ) (fujimori_shingo0317)Japan714,3342024-02-16
163.松本まりか (marika_matsumoto)Japan710,3662023-07-13
164.ハリセンボン 近藤春菜 (harisenbon_haruna)Japan709,8052024-02-16
165.KAREN (cjd_karen)Japan705,9712024-02-04
166.Mitsubishi Motors (mitsubishimotorsofficial)Japan705,0522024-02-09
167.Okada Sayaka (sayaka_okada)Japan693,0822024-03-12
168.Official Hige dandism (officialhigedandism)Japan691,6162024-03-16
169.Shein Japan (shein_japan)Japan685,6082023-07-31
170.HARUKA (cjd_haruka)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan685,1262024-02-04
171.Satoda Mai (maisatoda_official)Japan684,7632024-02-04
172.Shinoda Mariko (shinodamariko3)Ex-AKB48Japan683,1992024-02-14
173.Umezawa Minami (ume_minami.official)Nogizaka46Japan662,3682024-02-11
174.Masuwaka Tsubasa (tsubasamasuwaka1013)Japan658,2392024-03-23
175.Sakurada Hiyori (hiyori_sakurada_official)Japan648,7032024-02-10
176.Matsushima So (so.matsushima_19971127)Japan633,8242024-03-16
177.Matsui Rena (renamatui27)Ex-SKE48Japan628,5942024-02-16
178.Sukarno Dewi (dewisukarnoofficial)Japan623,4102024-02-18
179.Hori Miona (horimiona_official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan608,4012024-03-14
180.Ikoma Rina (ikomarina_1229)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan605,7892024-02-16
181.J-League (jleaguejp)Japan589,7242023-12-20
182.JAL (japanairlines_jal)Japan588,6992024-02-09
183.Fukagawa Mai (fukagawamai.official)Japan588,1772024-02-16
184.Misaki Yuuta (yuta_misaki)Japan586,9402024-02-18
185.Shibuya Nagisa (nagisa_nikoniko)Ex-NMB48Japan585,4742024-02-10
186.Oozono Momoko (o.momoko_official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan580,4622024-02-16
187.Yomiuri Giants (yomiuri.giants)Japan574,5572024-02-10
188.Tanaka Miku (mikumonmon_48)HKT48Japan573,6882024-03-16
189.Takayama Kazumi (takayama.kazumi.official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan570,5412024-02-16
190.Koda Kumi (kodakumi_official)Japan565,7572024-03-16
191.Tsukasa Aoi (_aoi.tsukasa_)Japan565,0002024-03-16
192.Watanabe Miyuki (miyukichan919)Ex-NMB48Japan564,4812024-03-26
193.JO1 (official_jo1)Japan561,6372023-12-20
194.Sato Shori (shori_sato_official)Japan560,1572024-03-16
195.Mano Erina (erinamano_official)Japan558,1212024-02-04
196.Kashiwagi Yuki (yukikashiwagi_official)AKB48Japan557,1592024-04-01
197.Kumada Rinka (rinka_kumada0223)Japan549,2282024-02-10
198.Perfume (prfm_official)Japan548,5402024-03-26
199.井桁 弘恵 (Igeta Hiroe) (igetahiroe23)Japan547,9242024-02-10
200.Eto Misa (misa_eto_official)Japan542,2902024-02-16
201.COCO (coco_coco000)Japan532,0002024-01-22
202.ミスタードーナツ (misterdonut_jp)Japan506,3932023-07-13
203.Shiroma Miru (shiro36run)Ex-NMB48Japan506,0852024-04-01
204.Uehara Ai (ai_uehara_ex)Japan491,8512024-04-07
205.Asahi Nao (pop_step_asahi)Idoling!!!Japan491,0272024-03-26
206.MIKA (cjd_mika)Japan490,0672024-02-04
207.Wakatsuki Yumi (yumi_wakatsuki_official)Japan486,2202024-02-16
208.Saitou Kyouko (saitokyoko_official)Hinatazaka46Japan484,7102024-04-04
209.Minegishi Minami (minegishi_31chan)Ex-AKB48Japan484,0282024-04-07
210.UMI 🦋 (whoisumi)Japan480,1672023-09-14
211.VOCE編集部/美容・コスメ・メイク・ヘア・ネイル (vocemagazine)Japan472,4202023-10-08
212.「今日から俺は‼️劇場版」 (kyoukaraoreha_ntv)Japan471,7962023-06-25
213.Saitou Nagisa (saitou_nagisa)Ex-=LOVEJapan461,1212024-03-16
214.Yumeno Aika (yumenoaika826)Japan453,7802024-03-16
215.Disney Japan (disneyjp)Japan452,4282023-07-31
216.Abe Maria (_abedesu)Ex-AKB48Japan451,2682024-03-26
217.小倉優子 ☆ゆうこりん☆ (ogura_yuko_0826)Japan449,9202024-01-16
218.Higuchi Hina (higuchi_hina_official)Nogizaka46Japan445,3102024-02-16
219.Mizutani Chieko (mizutanichieko)Japan444,7232024-02-16
220.Back number (back_number_official)Japan444,1642024-02-13
221.Ishii Anna (anna_ishii_official)Japan444,1032024-02-04
222.Koyoi Konan (konankoyoiii)Japan442,9512024-03-16
223.Inoo Kei (kei_inoo.0622)Hey! Say! JumpJapan441,1162024-03-16
224.INI (official__ini)Japan435,4282023-12-20
225.JUNON (cjd_junon)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan433,3512024-02-04
226.Murashige Anna (hktanna4848)Ex-HKT48Japan431,5182024-04-07
227.Kikuchi Ami (amikikuchi0905)Ex-Idoling!!!Japan428,6352024-03-26
228.Kawaguchi Yurina (kawaguchi_yurina_official)Japan427,7712024-02-28
229.Kubo Shiori (kubo.shiori.official)Japan421,5822024-02-16
230.Fujimoto Miki (mikittyfujimoto)Japan421,1212024-02-04
231.Itou Marika (marikaito_official)Japan416,2932024-02-16
232.Kotaki Nozomu (nozomukotaki_730)Japan411,6022024-03-16
233.Fujihara Satoshi (satoshi_higedan)Official Hige dandismJapan396,5392024-03-16
234.Marty Friedman Official (martyfriedman)Japan391,2842023-07-31
235.Masuda Takahisa (takahisaaaamasudaaaa)NEWSJapan389,8962024-03-16
236.Michishige Sayumi (sayumimichishige0713)Ex-Morning Musume.Japan384,8592024-02-04
237.Momota Kanako (kanakomomota_official)Momoiro Clover ZJapan380,1072024-02-25
238.Kamiyama Tomohiro (tomohiro.kamiyama_71)Japan371,5332024-03-16
239.Nakama Junta (junta_nakama_w7_3)Japan366,7522024-03-16
240.鈴鹿央士 (ouji.suzuka.official)Japan364,3852023-07-02
241.オオカミには騙されないシリーズ@ABEMA(アベマ) (ookami_official)Japan362,3012024-02-10
242.Nintendo (nintendo_jp)Japan362,1402023-07-13
243.Hamada Takahiro (west.takahiro_hamada)Japan361,1582024-03-16
244.non-no/ノンノ (nonno_magazine)Japan358,2652023-07-13
245.OURIN 王林 (ourin_ringoooo)Japan352,4752024-03-23
246.Kiriyama Akito (akito.kiriyama_0831)Japan351,6582024-03-16
247.Shimazaki Haruka (paruuuuuru)Ex-AKB48Japan348,6032023-02-23
248.Kurasaka Kururu (kurasaka_kururu)Japan346,6852023-12-24
249.Nagao Mariya (mariyagi_san)Ex-AKB48Japan346,3442024-04-07
250.Yaotome Hikaru (hikaru.yaotome1202)KAT-TUNJapan341,1372024-03-16
251.鈴木おさむ 放送作家 (osamuchan_suzuki)Japan340,6332023-08-25
252.Kijima Airi (airi_kijima)Japan339,6662024-03-16
253.𝑴 𝑨 𝑵 𝑨 𝑴 𝑰 梯 真奈美 (official_manami)Japan338,6242024-04-07
254.Nakajima Yuto (iam_yuto_nakajima)Hey! Say! JumpJapan336,3312024-03-16
255.Katou Shiho (katoshi.official)Hinatazaka46Japan334,4282024-04-04
256.Mitaki Akane (akanemitani0415)Japan330,6602024-03-16
257.Odagiri Hiro (hiro.odagiri)Japan329,0382024-02-18
258.Crystal Kay (crystalkayofficial)Japan327,0602024-03-23
259.Minato Mio (minato__mio)Japan326,0232023-12-21
260.Otani Emiri (otani_emiri)=LOVEJapan324,3562024-03-26
261.Hayakawa Sayo (sayo_hayakawa)Japan324,2742023-12-21
262.Saitou Chiharu (chiharu_saito_ex)Japan322,1832024-02-16
263.Aika (aika_honmono)Japan313,2152024-03-16
264.Shinuchi Mai (mai.shinuchi_official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan311,9532024-02-16
265.Kitano Hinako (kitanohinako_official)Japan310,4242024-02-16
266.Kanon (kanon420_official)Japan305,3392024-02-10
267.Watanabe Risa (_risawatanabe_)Ex-Sakurazaka48Japan304,9892024-04-04
268.Izuta Rina (rina.cgm48official)CGM48Japan304,7672024-02-10
269.Satou Kaede (kaede_sato.official)Japan303,3012024-02-16
270.Maeda Nozomi (maeda_nozomi)Japan301,8932024-02-16
271.Sugai Yuuka (yuuka_sugai_official)Ex-Sakurazaka46Japan301,8622024-04-04
272.Sakurai Reika (reika_s16)Japan300,6522024-02-16
273.MIYABI (cjd_miyabi)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan293,1562024-02-04
274.Larme magazine (larmemagazine)Japan291,1772024-03-26
275.Takahashi Minami (taka37_chan)Ex-AKB48Japan289,4662024-03-26
276.AKB48 (akb48)Japan288,3872024-02-11
277.Kanemura Miku (miku_osushi)Hinatazaka46Japan286,5402024-04-04
278.Yokoyama Yui (yokoyamayui_1208)Ex-AKB48Japan284,8862024-01-01
279.Nakada Kana (nakadakana_official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan281,8942024-02-16
280.SOTA HANAMURA (da_ice_sotahanamura)Japan281,8602024-02-16
281.Shimizu Hiroya (hiroyashimizv)Japan281,4392024-03-23
282.岸みゆ 𝐌𝐢𝐲𝐮 𝐊𝐢𝐬𝐡𝐢 (miyu_kishi0213)Japan280,2732023-12-21
283.Tsuki (talways_tari)BilllieJapan273,6282024-03-30
284.Oguri Yui (yuioguri_1226)AKB48Japan272,3482024-03-26
285.USA (usa_usa0427)Japan271,9342024-03-26
286.Hamaguchi Masaru (hamaguchi_masaru)Japan268,8012023-07-02
287.Yokone Sumire (yokono_sumire)Japan265,0792024-03-26
288.Murase Sae (saepiiii.m)Ex-NMB48Japan265,0682024-03-14
289.Koyama Keiichiro (keiichiro.koyama)Japan264,9972024-03-16
290.東京ディズニーリゾート レストラン/メニュー (tokyodisneyresort.menu)Japan262,3422023-07-31
291.Modelpress (modelpress)Japan262,2262024-02-13
292.Yamazaki Rena (rena_yamazaki.official)Japan260,8742024-02-16
293.田中れいな (tanakareina.lovendor)Japan260,8022024-02-10
294.Ito Karin (karin___ito)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan260,5902024-02-16
295.Sasaki Kumi (kumisasaki_)Hinatazaka46Japan260,5642024-04-04
296.Moriya Rena (rena_moriya_official)Sakurazaka46Japan258,4382024-04-04
297.Ola Aphrodite (olaaphrodite)Japan257,1572024-02-10
298.Tamai Shiori (shioritamai_official)Momoiro Clover ZJapan256,6882024-02-25
299.Yamada Nana (tannana.yamada)Ex-NMB48Japan253,0502024-02-13
300.Takahashi Shoko (ts_takasho)Japan252,4382024-04-07
301.Kojima Mako (makochan_2525)Ex-AKB48Japan252,2852024-01-08
302.Sasaki Mirei (mireisasaki_official)Hinatazaka46Japan251,5102024-04-04
303.Mukai Hazuki (hazuki.p3.official)Nogizaka46Japan247,9602024-02-16
304.Saitou Yuuri (yuuri_3ito)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan247,3472024-02-16
305.ENA (cjd_ena)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan246,3262024-02-04
306.Senga Kento (kentosenga_0323)Japan245,6752024-03-16
307.Kudo Haruka (haruka_kudo.official)Japan245,1962024-02-04
308.Sakaguchi Tamami (tamami_46_official)Nogizaka46Japan244,9332024-02-16
309.Terada Ranze (terada.ranze.official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan241,6032024-02-16
310.Sakanaction (sakanaction_jp)Japan240,6282023-08-31
311.Yanai Yumena (yumenayanai_official)Japan237,2482024-02-10
312.CHIAKI (cjd_chiaki)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan231,4932024-02-04
313.MOMOLAND(モモランド) (momoland_japan_)Japan230,1362024-04-07
314.Makino Maria (maria_makino.official)Morning Musume. '24Japan226,3162024-02-04
315.Habu Mizuho (habuchaan)Sakurazaka46Japan224,6912024-04-04
316.Takamoto Ayaka (ayacheri._.official)Hinatazaka46Japan223,6342024-04-04
317.Sakurai Yui (yui.sakurai_7)FRUITS ZIPPERJapan221,6202024-03-26
318.Yahagi Moeka (moeka__yahagi)Ex-AKB48Japan214,8802024-03-26
319.Mukaichi Mion (___mion.m)AKB48Japan214,7142024-03-26
320.Kodama Haruka (haruka_kodama919)Ex-HKT48Japan213,3552024-03-26
321.火ドラ『夕暮れに、手をつなぐ』【公式】 (yugure_tbs)Japan212,5632024-03-16
322.Iori Sagara (_iorisagara264_)Japan210,1292024-02-16
323.Yamamoto Mikana (mikana.yamamoto)NMB48Japan208,6992024-04-01
324.Noro Kayo (norokayotokyo)Ex-SDN48Japan208,0692024-03-26
325.Chiba Erii (eriierii_1027)AKB48Japan207,0262024-03-26
326.Nibu Akari (nibuchan_akari)Hinatazaka46Japan206,9592024-04-04
327.chun (_chunpi)Japan205,8592024-03-26
328.Matsumoto Karen (__matsumotokaren)FRUITS ZIPPERJapan205,1522024-03-26
329.Tadai Mahiro (tadai_mahiro)Japan205,1502024-04-07
330.Morning Musume. '23 (morningmusume_official)Japan204,7212024-02-04
331.Araya Himeka (hime._.gram)Ex-Party Rockets GTJapan204,6542024-03-26
332.MOS BURGER (mosburger_japan)Japan202,9552023-12-20
333.Takagi Reni (takagireni_official)Momoiro Clover ZJapan202,6202024-02-25
334.Hirajima Natsumi (natsuminsta528)Japan201,3442024-03-26
335.Itou Junna (junna_ito_official)Japan200,7492024-02-16
336.Kato Shigeaki (shigeaki_kato_whoiam)Japan198,3542024-03-16
337.A-chan (a_chan.prfm_p000001)PerfumeJapan197,1132024-03-26
338.Yakubo Mio (mio.yakubo_official)Nogizaka46Japan196,8772024-02-10
339.Kitahara Rie (rie_kitahara_3)Ex-AKB48Japan195,0782024-02-13
340.Miyata Toshiya (toshiya_miyata_kmf2)Japan193,9382024-03-16
341.Wada Maaya (wada_maaya_official)Japan190,8682024-02-16
342.井上 裕介 NONSTYLE 仲良くしてね (nonyusuke)Japan190,3852023-07-02
343.Suda Akari (akarisuda)Ex-SKE48Japan189,3652024-03-26
344.Kawago Hina (hina_kawago)Japan188,4132024-02-16
345.Ank Rouge (ankrouge_official)Japan186,3852024-02-10
346.Suzuki Hitomi (suzuki_hitomi__)≠MEJapan186,0232024-03-16
347.Kurusu Rin (ringring_rin)Japan185,9212024-02-04
348.Kobayashi Yui (_yui_kobayashi)Ex-Sakurazaka46Japan185,6822024-04-04
349.もえのあずき(エラバレシ) (moeazukitty)Japan185,5822024-02-13
350.鞘師里保 Riho Sayashi (riho_sayashi_insta)Japan184,1222024-02-16
351.Sony Music Japan (sonymusicjapan)Japan183,5282024-03-16
352.Nagashima Seira (seira_nagashima)Japan182,2492024-02-16
353.Oowada Nana (nanaowada_official)Ex-AKB48Japan181,7112024-03-26
354.Sasaki Kotoko (sasaki_kotoko828)Japan180,1402024-02-16
355.3CE Style Nanda (3cestylenanda_japan)Japan179,8002024-02-18
356.Noujo Ami (noujoami_official)Japan179,4572024-02-16
357.Chinzei Suzuka (tarasuzuka24)FRUITS ZIPPERJapan177,5922024-03-26
358.Harada Aoi (harada_aoi_)Ex-Sakurazaka46Japan177,0802024-04-04
359.Watanabe Miria (miria.watanabe_official)Japan176,5022024-02-16
360.Sasaki Ayaka (ayaka_sasaki_official)Momoiro Clover ZJapan175,7742024-02-25
361.Sanrio Puroland (purolandjp)Japan174,0992024-02-10
362.HARACHAN (cjd_harachan)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan173,0412024-02-04
363.浅川梨奈(あさかわなな) (asakawa_nana)Japan171,9412024-02-13
364.Okada Nana (okada7_akb48_stu48)Ex-AKB48Japan171,0422024-02-13
365.Hirao Yumika (hirao_yumika)Japan170,3762024-04-07
366.山本 里菜 (rinayamamoto_0622)Japan169,5972023-08-25
367.上國料萌衣 (moe_kamikokuryo.official)Japan169,5702024-01-20
368.🎬上地雄輔 ⚾️遊助🌻 (usk_kmj)Japan169,4742024-02-13
369.Akimoto Sayaka (areasayaka)Ex-AKB48Japan169,0602024-01-20
370.Katou Rena (katorena_ktrn)Ex-AKB48Japan168,2772024-03-26
371.Nocchi (nocchi.prfm_p000002)PerfumeJapan167,6652024-03-26
372.Watanabe Rika (watanabe.rika.official)Ex-Sakurazaka46Japan165,5112024-04-04
373.Hoshina Ai (hoshina_r18)Japan164,6672024-03-16
374.Kazama Yumi (iamyumikazama)Japan164,4092024-03-16
375.Yuzuriha Karen (karen_yuzuriha)Japan162,9352024-03-16
376.Nakamura Reno (n.reno_official)Nogizaka46Japan161,0642024-02-16
377.歩乃華 / ほのか (honoka7000)Japan160,9192024-02-10
378.Yoshida Ayano Christie (y.ayanochristie.official)Nogizaka46Japan160,1132024-02-16
379.Tanizaki Saya (tanizaki_saya__)≠MEJapan159,7232024-03-16
380.Gump Suzuki (gumpsuzuki)Japan157,6892024-04-04
381.Jonishi Rei (jonishi_rei)NMB48Japan155,9052024-04-01
382.Miyata Manamo (manamomiyata_official)Hinatazaka46Japan153,5772024-04-04
383.Ozasa Daisuke (daisuke_higedan)Official Hige dandismJapan151,4512024-03-16
384.Aizome Karen (karen_aizome)ZOCJapan151,1982024-01-09
385.Fukumura Mizuki (mizuki_fukumura.official)Morning Musume. '23Japan151,0192024-02-04
386.藤原紀香/🇯🇵Norika Fujiwara【official】公式 (norika.fujiwara.official)Japan149,0812024-03-23
387.Ichikawa Miori (miori_ichikawa)Ex-NMB48Japan148,6562024-01-08
388.Kashiyuka (kashiyuka.prfm_p000003)PerfumeJapan148,4682024-03-26
389.Sekimizu Nagisa (nagisa_sekimizu)Japan148,1672024-02-04
390.夏焼雅 (miyaaa0825)Japan147,0872024-02-13
391.Yaguchi Mari (mariyaguchi_official)Japan146,6002024-02-10
392.コカドケンタロウ (kokado_kentaro)Japan146,1912023-12-03
393.Dreamcatcher JP (jp_dreamcatcher)Dreamcatcher JPJapan145,7672022-06-06
394.伊東大輝 (daikiitoh)Japan143,9622024-02-13
395.Ishida Ayumi (ayumi_ishida.official)Morning Musume. '24Japan143,6432024-02-04
396.ANGERME (angerme_official)Japan141,4452024-02-04
397.Oda Nana (odanana924)Japan141,3722024-01-20
398.Otsuka Ai (aiotsuka_official)Japan141,1562024-01-09
399.Kotobukiya (kotobukiya_official)Japan140,7002023-08-28
400.Nakai Rika (rika__n24x)Ex-NGT48Japan139,7612022-10-23
401.Nishino Miki (nishinomiki_official)Ex-AKB48Japan139,5852024-03-26
402.Jonishi Kei (jonishi_kei)Ex-NMB48Japan138,4262024-03-26
403.Fujiyoshi Karin (fujiyoshi.karin)Sakurazaka46Japan138,1682024-04-04
404.Kawamura Mahiro (mahiro_kawamura_official)Japan136,4182024-02-16
405.Koike Minami (miichan_official)Sakurazaka46Japan134,7742024-04-04
406.Shida Yuumi (yuumi_shida)Ex-Yumemiru AdolescenceJapan134,0642024-03-26
407.Katou Minami (minamikato_0115)Ex-NGT48Japan133,4182024-03-26
408.Komiyama Haruka (komiharu_official)Ex-AKB48Japan132,9262024-03-26
409.Karasawa Nanae (nanae.karasawa)Japan132,7742024-04-07
410.Moriya Akane (akane.moriya_official)Ex-Sakurazaka46Japan132,6202024-04-04
411.Miyazawa Sae (sae_3830)Ex-AKB48Japan131,5612023-12-21
412.Ogi Hana (ogi_hana__)≠MEJapan131,1872024-03-16
413.Oshima Mai (maioshima911)Ex-AKB48Japan130,9312024-02-13
414.Kizaki Yuria (yuria_kizaki211)Japan130,7442024-03-26
415.Okamoto Keito (keitookamoto_)Japan130,4182024-03-16
416.FRUITS ZIPPER (fruits_zipper)Japan129,5782024-03-26
417.Torii Miyuki (toriimiyukitorii)Japan129,5522023-12-21
418.Ogino Yuka (ogiyuka_ippaiwarae216)Ex-NGT48Japan129,0942023-12-03
419.Kawai Fumito (fumito.kawai_2310)Japan128,0892024-03-16
420.Tomonaga Mio (miochan_0517)Ex-HKT48Japan127,2302024-02-04
421.Juice Juice (juice_juice_official)Japan126,3282024-02-04
422.Yajima Mai (maimiyajima_official_uf)Japan125,9802024-02-04
423.Mc Donalds Japan (mcdonaldsjapan)Japan125,9492023-07-13
424.Takanashi Rui (pipipi_br)Japan125,8652024-03-26
425.Takajo Aki (akiii_takajo)Ex-AKB48Japan125,4192024-02-13
426.Ikuta Erina (erina_ikuta.official)Morning Musume. '23Japan125,1212023-12-20
427.X Japan (xjapanofficial)Japan124,7132023-07-31
428.森戸知沙希 (chisaki__morito.official)Japan122,6082023-07-13
429.Suzuki Yuka (yuuka_chan815)Ex-AKB48Japan121,9732023-11-05
430.KENZO DA PUMP (dapump.kenzo)Japan120,5782023-10-08
431.Akimoto Yasushi (yasushi6057)Japan119,3792023-12-21
432.Yoshikawa Naoki (nokyskw2)Japan119,0282024-02-10
433.ありぼぼ(ヤバイTシャツ屋さん) (shibata_aribobo)Japan118,5682023-12-03
434.MIU (ito_m__iyu)LIMELIGHTJapan118,0572024-03-22
435.Ultra Japan (ultrajapan)Japan117,8182024-02-04
436.Yagura Fuuko (fufu_ice)Ex-NMB48Japan117,4292024-02-13
437.Seki Yumiko (seki_yumiko_official)Sakurazaka46Japan117,3752024-04-04
438.LOONA Japan (loonatheworld_jp_official)Japan117,3242024-02-27
439.立花琴未 (kotomi_5chan)Japan116,8252024-03-26
440.Oota Yuuri (yustagram12)Ex-NMB48Japan116,5802024-02-13
441.Shitao Miu (miumiu1343)AKB48Japan115,2792024-03-26
442.Kannagi Maro (kanon_fukuda)ZOCJapan114,0012024-02-04
443.Inaba Manaka (manaka_inaba.official)Country GirlsJapan113,9292024-02-10
444.Hirate Yurina (im_yurinahirate)Japan113,6572023-07-31
445.Narazaki Makoto (macoskitchen)Official Hige dandismJapan113,5042024-03-16
446.Okabe Rin (beristagram_1107)AKB48Japan113,3352024-03-26
447.佐々木莉佳子 (rikako_sasaki.official)Japan113,0362023-10-08
448.Nonaka Miki (miki_nonaka.official)Morning Musume. '24Japan112,3662024-02-04
449.宇賀神メグ / TBSアナウンサー (ugajin_megu)Japan111,7842024-03-23
450.Hirano Aya (a_ya.hirano)Japan109,9132023-12-21
451.谷口めぐ Megu Taniguchi (o_megu1112)Japan109,1282023-04-09
452.Matsumoto Hinata (matsumoto_hinata)Japan109,0802023-02-08
453.Matsuura Masaki (matsu_higedan)Official Hige dandismJapan108,0742024-03-16
454.RINA (cjd_rina)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan107,3062024-02-04
455.Takino Yumiko (yumiko_anko)STU48Japan107,1312023-11-05
456.Takemoto Yui (takemotoyui_official)Sakurazaka46Japan106,8272024-04-04
457.武藤十夢 (tommuto_official)Japan106,7112022-06-02
458.Miyamoto Karin (karin_miyamoto.official)Juice=JuiceJapan106,6752024-02-04
459.TAKEUCHI MIYU (miyusanno.official)Japan106,2742023-12-21
460.BAND-MAID (bandmaid.jp)Japan106,2522024-02-18
461.宇佐卓真 (usa_takuma)Japan105,2102023-08-13
462.白波瀬 海来🇯🇵Kyra Shirahase (kyra.97)Japan104,6662024-02-13
463.うえむらあずさ (nyanazu_o2o4)Japan104,6642023-02-08
464.RIONA (cjd_riona)CYBERJAPAN DANCERSJapan104,1482024-02-04
465.Max Matsuura (max_matsuura)Japan104,1202023-07-31
466.Yokoyama Rurika (rurika_yokoyama_official)Ex-Idoling!!!Japan102,7312023-02-08
467.Shimizu Rika (partyyy_chu)Ex-NMB48Japan102,7142024-01-16
468.BEYOOOOONDS (beyooooonds_official)Japan102,2852024-02-04
469.Otoshima Risa (otoshima_risa)=LOVEJapan102,0192024-03-26
470.大峰ユリホ (lespros_yuriho)Japan101,7252024-02-10
471.Kanazaki Sae (kanzaki_sae)Japan101,6532024-02-18
472.Koyama Rina (rina_koyama_box)Ex-Magical PunchlineJapan101,6282024-02-10
473.Saitou Kiara (saito_kiara_)=LOVEJapan101,5122024-03-16
474.Omori Seiko (omorimori)ZOCJapan100,9832024-02-04
475.石川梨華 (rika_ishikawa_official)Japan100,5782023-10-08
476.Kojima Karin (nmb_kojima_48)NMB48Japan100,0262024-01-22
477.Nakada Ayu (ayu_nakada_13)Japan99,6372024-02-13
478.Jounishi Seira (seira_jonishi_tpd)Japan98,8442024-03-26
479.Suda Aki (akisudaofficial)Japan98,3652024-02-25
480.=LOVE (equal_love.official)Japan98,0982024-03-16
481.Yokoyama Reina (reina_yokoyama.official)Morning Musume. '24Japan97,8512024-02-04
482.Onuma Akiho (akiho_onuma_official)Sakurazaka46Japan97,7082024-04-04
483.Leslie Kee (lesliekeesuper)Japan97,6692023-07-31
484.Uemoto Akari (akari_uemura.official)Juice=JuiceJapan97,3752024-02-04
485.Iikubo Haruna (harunaiikubo_official)Japan97,3382024-02-04
486.Kaname Rin (kaname_rin)Dempa-gum.incJapan96,8022024-01-01
487.Aizawa Risa (risacheeese)Dempa-gum.incJapan96,7792024-01-01
488.Hitman (hitman_tvasahi)Japan96,6312024-03-16
489.Nagasawa Nanako (nanako_nagasawa__)Japan96,0462023-07-31
490.Yamaguchi Maho (yamaguchimaho_official)Japan95,9582022-10-23
491.スポーツ報知 ジャイアンツ専門 (sportshochi_giants)Japan95,6232024-02-10
492.Tsukiashi Amane (am1026_official)FRUITS ZIPPER, Ex-HKT48Japan94,6852024-03-26
493.Yokoyama Yui (yoko_yui_team8)AKB48Japan94,6112023-04-09
494.Kawakami Chihiro (this_chihhi)Ex-NMB48Japan94,5482024-02-13
495.Umeyama Cocona (cocona_umeyama)Japan94,4072023-07-13
496.Nakajima Saki (saki__nakajima__uf)Japan93,6772024-02-04
497.Tashima Meru (meru_chan_official)Ex-HKT48Japan93,5162024-02-24
498.Yamauchi Suzuran (xxsuzuranxx)Japan93,4862024-02-13
499.Ado (ado.staff)Japan93,4442024-01-09
500.Mita Sakura (mitasakura.fs)Japan92,8352024-02-18



(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community