Instagram TOP female influencers ranking

Back to full list - Asia - Africa - Europe - North-America - South-America - Oceania
PosNameGroupCountryFollowersLast updated
1.Selena Gomez (selenagomez)United States418,465,9022025-07-24
2.Kylie Jenner (kyliejenner)United States393,863,4512025-05-11
3.Ariana Grande (arianagrande)United States374,555,6912025-07-24
4.Kim Kardashian (kimkardashian)United States359,092,0802024-12-21
5.Beyoncé (beyonce)United States313,741,8372024-12-21
6.Khloé Kardashian (khloekardashian)United States308,269,9262024-07-05
7.Kendal Jenner (kendalljenner)United States287,915,1782025-05-11
8.Taylor Swift (taylorswift)United States281,643,7962025-11-26
9.Jennifer Lopez (jlo)United States251,617,9932024-08-17
10.Nicki Minaj (nickiminaj)United States227,174,6292024-12-21
11.Kourtney Kardashian (kourtneykardash)United States224,427,7922024-02-25
12.Miley Cyrus (mileycyrus)United States212,346,3032025-07-24
13.Katy Perry (katyperry)United States203,402,1442025-07-24
14.Zendaya (zendaya)United States181,069,4872024-12-06
15.Cardi B (iamcardib)United States165,018,8512024-12-06
16.Demi Lovato (ddlovato)United States153,915,1192025-02-13
17.Rihanna (badgalriri)Barbados149,756,4202025-05-02
18.Ellen DeGeneres (EllenDeGeneres)United States139,735,5592024-02-25
19.Billie Eilish (billieeilish)United States125,331,2182026-03-22
20.Gal Gadot (gal_gadot)Israel106,282,5392026-02-27
21.LISA (lalalalisa_m)BLACKPINKThailand105,946,4272026-10-06
22.Shakira (shakira)Colombia102,057,8922026-07-21
23.Shraddha Kapoor (shraddhakapoor)India94,119,6622025-05-02
24.Priyanka Chopra (priyankachopra)India92,418,2642025-05-02
25.Jennie (jennierubyjane)BLACKPINKSouth Korea89,413,4192026-10-06
26.Dua Lipa (dualipa)United Kingdom87,424,6512025-05-11
27.Alia Bhatt (aliaabhatt)India86,382,3632025-05-02
28.ROSÉ (roses_are_rosie)BLACKPINKNew Zealand82,965,5012026-10-06
29.Katrina Kaif (katrinakaif)India80,312,5882025-05-02
30.Deepika Padukone (deepikapadukone)India80,291,2762025-05-02
31.JISOO (sooyaaa__)BLACKPINKSouth Korea80,002,0802026-10-06
32.Gigi Hadid (gigihadid)United States78,467,7772024-02-25
33.Neha Kakkar (nehakakkar)India78,204,8922025-05-02
34.Emma Watson (emmawatson)United Kingdom74,701,3412024-06-16
35.Urvashi Rautela (urvashirautela)India70,210,5852024-03-14
36.Karol G (karolg)Colombia69,425,8322024-06-17
37.Jacqueline Fernandez (jacquelienefernandez)Bahrain69,121,8592024-03-14
38.Anushka Sharma (anushkasharma)India67,340,6762024-03-14
39.Anitta (anitta)Brazil64,667,7292024-06-17
40.Camila Cabello (camila_cabello)United States64,285,8602025-04-07
41.Millie Bobby Brown (milliebobbybrown)United Kingdom63,218,4852024-01-21
42.Lady Gaga (ladygaga)United States61,641,1962025-11-26
43.Disha Patani (dishapatani)India61,005,0602024-03-14
44.Bella Hadid (bellahadid)United States60,927,1702024-02-25
45.Adele (adele)United Kingdom58,316,3402025-05-02
46.Michelle Obama (michelleobama)United States57,397,5542024-01-26
47.Tatá Werneck (tatawerneck)Brazil57,054,6272024-06-17
48.Hailey Bieber (haileybieber)United States54,691,6122025-05-02
49.Kriti Sanon (kritisanon)India54,578,8092023-08-27
50.Sunny Leone (sunnyleone)India54,494,3282023-08-27
51.Kris Jenner (krisjenner)United States52,698,6502024-02-25
52.Vanessa Hudgens (vanessahudgens)United States51,314,6072024-01-26
53.Nora Fatehi (norafatehi)India47,322,5812025-05-02
54.Jannat Zubair Rahmani (jannatzubair29)India46,990,4452023-08-27
55.Sabrina Carpenter (sabrinacarpenter)United States46,183,0622025-04-07
56.Jennifer Aniston (jenniferaniston)United States45,343,3852024-03-15
57.Blake Lively (blakelively)United States44,721,8082024-07-05
58.Sara Ali Khan (saraalikhan95)India43,021,4012023-08-27
59.Parineeti Chopra (parineetichopra)India42,311,4342023-08-27
60.Cara Delevingne (caradelevingne)United Kingdom42,049,3742024-03-15
61.Britney Spears (britneyspears)United States41,811,8102025-04-07
62.Antonela Roccuzzo (antonelaroccuzzo)Argentina39,706,6122024-06-17
63.Anushka Sen (anushkasen0408)India39,519,3292023-08-27
64.Rashmika Mandanna (rashmika_mandanna)India39,074,7192023-08-27
65.Madison Beer (madisonbeer)United States38,717,3872024-07-05
66.Becky G (iambeckyg)United States37,797,7522024-01-26
67.Madhuri Dixit (madhuridixitnene)India36,276,7732023-08-27
68.Olivia Rodrigo (oliviarodrigo)United States36,103,4872024-01-26
69.Anne Hathaway (annehathaway)United States35,844,9992025-04-07
70.Sonam Kapoor (sonamkapoor)India35,248,1522023-08-27
71.Ciara (ciara)United States34,850,2062023-08-28
72.Danna Paola (dannapaola)Mexico34,235,5842024-02-09
73.IU (dlwlrma)South Korea33,599,9752025-06-10
74.Myriam Fares (myriamfares)Iraq33,346,4362024-03-14
75.Victoria Beckham (victoriabeckham)Spice GirlsUnited Kingdom33,035,4422024-07-05
76.Avneet Kaur (avneetkaur_13)India32,814,2622023-08-27
77.Megan Thee Stallion (theestallion)United States32,800,0692024-12-21
78.Halsey (iamhalsey)United States31,825,0012024-01-21
79.Kiara Advani (kiaraaliaadvani)India31,044,1292023-08-27
80.Shilpa Shetty (theshilpashetty)India30,502,1772023-08-27
81.Reese Witherspoon (reesewitherspoon)United States30,352,2592025-05-02
82.Emily Ratajkowski (emrata)United States30,115,5412024-01-26
83.Giovanna Ewbank (gioewbank)Brazil29,388,8272024-02-25
84.Chiara Ferragni (chiaraferragni)Italy29,319,7882024-02-09
85.Samantha Ruth Prabhu (samantharuthprabhuoffl)India28,934,3902023-08-27
86.Emilia Clarke (emilia_clarke)United Kingdom28,211,2802024-03-15
87.Lily Collins (lilyjcollins)United Kingdom28,167,4542024-07-05
88.Salma Hayek (salmahayek)Mexico28,101,1592024-02-09
89.Shreya Ghoshal (shreyaghoshal)India28,079,2562023-08-27
90.Rosalía (rosalia.vt)Spain27,754,1752024-08-27
91.Alicia Keys (aliciakeys)United States27,525,2152024-06-16
92.Nidhhi Agerwal (nidhhiagerwal)India27,299,4242023-08-27
93.Henry Cavill (henrycavill)United Kingdom27,185,8372024-02-25
94.Sonakshi Sinha (aslisona)India27,083,0762023-08-27
95.Mia K (miakhalifa)United Kingdom27,073,4502024-01-21
96.Hilary Duff (hilaryduff)United States26,821,8382025-07-24
97.Kajal Aggarwal (kajalaggarwalofficial)India26,193,1262023-08-27
98.Nina Dobrev (nina)Bulgaria26,169,3572024-07-05
99.Divyanka Tripathi Dahiya (divyankatripathidahiya)India25,710,1082023-08-27
100.Ananya Pandey (ananyapanday)India24,669,1022023-08-27
101.Doja Cat (dojacat)United States24,657,1772024-01-26
102.Lili Reinhart (lilireinhart)United States24,638,2042025-04-07
103.Chloë Grace Moretz (chloegmoretz)United States24,488,1032024-03-15
104.Pooja Hegde (hegdepooja)India24,226,2672023-08-27
105.Taylor Hill (taylor_hill)United States24,181,6212024-05-13
106.Ashley Benson (ashleybenson)United States23,961,8272024-07-05
107.Juandedios Pantoja (juandediospantoja)Mexico23,954,8632024-02-09
108.Shruthi Haasan (shrutzhaasan)India23,872,0262023-08-27
109.Rakul Preet Singh (rakulpreet)India23,397,0842023-08-27
110.Domelipa (domelipa)Mexico23,392,8122024-02-09
111.Oprah (oprah)United States22,872,6362024-01-26
112.Tamanna Bhatia (tamannaahspeaks)India22,867,2082023-08-27
113.Ruby Rose (rubyrose)Australia22,707,5312024-03-15
114.Karina (katarinabluu)aespaSouth Korea22,651,7532026-09-19
115.Gianluca Vacchi (gianlucavacchi)Italy22,332,4992024-02-09
116.Janhvi Kapoor (janhvikapoor)India21,880,2672023-08-27
117.Ashley Graham (ashleygraham)United States21,682,7192024-01-21
118.Gabrielle Union-Wade (gabunion)21,532,7112023-08-05
119.Bae Suzy (skuukzky)South Korea21,398,4972026-03-23
120.Lena Mantier (lena)Germany21,008,2732023-11-22
121.Jessica Alba (jessicaalba)United States20,644,2652024-08-12
122.Taapsee Pannu (taapsee)India20,591,3462023-08-27
123.Emma Roberts (emmaroberts)United States20,558,5312023-08-31
124.Sofia Carson (sofiacarson)United States20,108,2872025-04-07
125.Madonna (madonna)United States20,000,8372025-06-09
126.Rosie HW (rosiehw)United Kingdom19,755,9262024-01-21
127.Liza Koshy (lizakoshy)United States19,754,9502025-09-18
128.NikkieTutorials (nikkietutorials)Netherlands19,654,9942024-02-25
129.HoYeon Jung (hoooooyeony)South Korea19,573,3652024-02-09
130.Perrie Edwards (perrieedwards)United Kingdom19,437,1422024-01-21
131.Daniella Chavez (daniellachavezofficial)Chile19,191,1682023-12-24
132.Yami Gautam (yamigautam)India19,172,7612023-08-27
133.SZA (sza)United States18,987,3242024-01-26
134.Hina Khan (realhinakhan)India18,934,0912023-08-27
135.Lim Yoona (yoona__lim)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea18,815,7002026-03-07
136.Mafe Man (mahnaz_afshar)Iran18,542,8012024-03-14
137.Neha Sharma (nehasharmaofficial)India18,508,1082023-08-27
138.TAEYEON (taeyeon_ss)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea18,386,6372026-03-22
139.Kate Hudson (katehudson)United States18,384,6192025-05-02
140.Drew Barrymore (drewbarrymore)United States18,375,8312025-05-02
141.Davikah (davikah)Thailand18,274,1332024-07-05
142.Malaika Arora (malaikaaroraofficial)India18,232,2332023-08-27
143.Jeong Somi (somsomi0309)South Korea18,050,7112026-10-06
144.Gwen Stefani (gwenstefani)United States17,863,0552025-05-02
145.Shakti Mohan (mohanshakti)India17,727,1622023-08-27
146.Kamala Harris (kamalaharris)United States17,516,3522024-08-12
147.Haifa Hassony (haifa_hassony)Egypt17,335,7292024-06-17
148.Karol Sevilla (karolsevillaofc)Mexico17,254,0582024-02-09
149.Serena Williams (serenawilliams)United States17,162,8172024-01-26
150.Han So-hee (xeesoxee)South Korea17,161,1962025-06-11
151.Golshifteh Farahani (golfarahani)Iran16,934,9172024-03-14
152.Vice President Kamala Harris (vp)United States16,816,1342024-08-12
153.Kenia Os (keniaos)Mexico16,734,7142024-02-09
154.HyunA (hyunah_aa)South Korea16,651,3892025-02-13
155.Kelly Rowland (kellyrowland)United States16,559,3872024-08-13
156.Manelyk Gonzalez (manelyk_oficial)Mexico16,516,9572024-02-09
157.Jennifer Winget (jenniferwinget1)India16,418,5262023-08-27
158.Ileana D'Cruz (ileana_official)India16,416,5222023-08-27
159.Wonyoung (for_everyoung10)IVESouth Korea16,294,2552026-10-07
160.Keerthi Suresh (keerthysureshofficial)India15,938,8972023-08-27
161.Amber Na (amberna_official)Taiwan15,905,5052024-03-14
162.Shehnaaz Kaur Gill (shehnaazgill)India15,730,2082023-08-27
163.MOMO (momo)TWICEJapan15,706,9742026-10-07
164.Tiffany Young (tiffanyyoungofficial)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea15,570,6232026-02-27
165.Naomi Campbell (naomi)15,335,1922023-07-13
166.Vanessa Bryant 🦋 (vanessabryant)15,298,5492023-07-03
167.Angelina Jolie (angelinajolie)United States15,254,9672024-08-13
168.Donia Samir Ghanem (donia.samir.ghanem)Egypt15,245,7872024-06-17
169.Garima Chaurasia (gima_ashi)India15,147,8212023-08-27
170.Courteney Cox (courteneycoxofficial)United States15,135,8702025-02-13
171.Kajol (kajol)India15,089,3572023-08-27
172.JESSI (jessicah_o)South Korea15,074,1702024-08-13
173.Zareen Khan (zareenkhan)India14,877,7252023-08-27
174.Hadise (hadise)Belgium14,858,3472024-12-21
175.Mays Gumir (mays.gumir)Iraq14,840,7712024-03-14
176.Sulaf Jalil (sollaf5)Iraq14,750,8212024-03-14
177.Greta Thunberg (gretathunberg)14,727,5652023-09-28
178.Miranda Kerr (mirandakerr)Australia14,549,5902024-05-13
179.Sophie Turner (sophiet)United Kingdom14,379,5392024-01-21
180.Keke Palmer (keke)United States14,126,8742024-03-15
181.Jessie J (jessiej)United Kingdom14,005,4132024-01-21
182.Winter (imwinter)aespaSouth Korea13,783,7512026-09-19
183.Ellie Goulding (elliegoulding)United Kingdom13,730,9492024-12-21
184.Emi Martinez (emi_martinez26)United Kingdom13,686,5932024-01-21
185.Amy Jackson (iamamyjackson)India13,541,5282024-01-21
186.Joy (_imyour_joy)Red VelvetSouth Korea13,493,6192026-07-28
187.Bipasha Basu (bipashabasu)India13,439,0902023-08-27
188.Shahad Alshemari (shahadalshemari)Iraq13,371,4952024-03-14
189.TZUYU (thinkaboutzu)TWICETaiwan13,328,6202026-07-21
190. (amyschumer)13,143,5622023-11-22
191.Sophie Dee (sophiedee)United Kingdom12,976,6142024-01-21
192.Avril Lavigne (avrillavigne)Canada12,847,6012024-02-28
193.Sana (m.by__sana)TWICEJapan12,837,3242026-10-07
194.Anjali Arora (anjimaxuofficially)India12,794,8062023-08-27
195.Aishwarya Rai Bachchan (aishwaryaraibachchan_arb)India12,774,1612023-08-27
196.Shimaa Qasim (shimaa_qasim)Iraq12,771,6282024-03-14
197.Saweetie (saweetie)United States12,756,4162024-01-26
198.Park Min-young (rachel_mypark)South Korea12,666,1572024-07-17
199.Nayeon (nayeonyny)TWICESouth Korea12,619,4182026-07-21
200.Donatella Versace (donatella_versace)Italy12,502,9422026-02-05
201.Julia Roberts (juliaroberts)United States12,338,3342024-03-15
202.Jessica (jessica.syj)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea12,161,3822024-06-23
203.Seulgi (hi_sseulgi)Red VelvetSouth Korea12,056,3352026-07-28
204.Simone Biles (simonebiles)United States12,046,6012026-02-24
205.Anya Taylor-Joy (anyataylorjoy)United Kingdom12,038,2652026-08-24
206.Sejoung (clean_0828)Ex-gugudanm, Ex-I.O.ISouth Korea12,016,8712024-07-07
207.Bebe Rexha (beberexha)United States11,923,2142024-12-21
208.Kim You-jung (you_r_love)South Korea11,886,3722024-03-16
209.Heidi Klum (heidiklum)Germany11,837,1242024-03-15
210.VIOLA DAVIS (violadavis)11,809,3022023-10-01
211.Lizzo (lizzobeeating)United States11,721,7942024-10-20
212.Tyla (tyla)South Africa11,484,3932025-06-07
213.JIHYO (_zyozyo)TWICESouth Korea11,458,2112026-07-21
214.Himanshi Khurana (iamhimanshikhurana)India11,409,0862023-08-27
215.Ning Ning (imnotningning)aespaChina11,375,4192026-09-19
216.Tracee Ellis Ross (traceeellisross)United States11,333,0152024-01-21
217.P!NK (pink)United States11,220,5102025-05-02
218.Jada Pinkett Smith (jadapinkettsmith)United States11,219,2102024-02-25
219.Zoe Saldaña (zoesaldana)United States11,132,9052024-08-13
220.GISELLE (aerichandesu)aespaJapan11,116,9542026-09-19
221.IRENE (renebaebae)Red VelvetSouth Korea10,990,5462026-07-28
222.BIG LATTO🎰 (latto777)10,952,8522023-08-05
223.Sakura Miyawaki (39saku_chan)LE SSERAFIMJapan10,925,0982026-10-07
224.CL (chaelincl)2NE1South Korea10,728,1402026-03-07
225.KRYSTAL (vousmevoyez)f(x)South Korea10,689,2482024-07-05
226.Eva Longoria (evalongoria)United States10,527,0052025-05-02
227.Lisa Kudrow (lisakudrow)United States10,402,3382024-01-26
228.Chaeyoung (chaeyo.0)TWICESouth Korea10,347,5312026-03-23
229.Mahira Khan (mahirahkhan)India10,311,2322023-08-27
230.Christina Aguilera (xtina)United States10,309,8822025-08-01
231.Aditi Rao Hydari (aditiraohydari)India10,308,6712023-08-27
232.MINA (mina_sr_my)TWICEJapan10,301,2132026-07-21
233.Winnie Harlow (winnieharlow)Canada10,291,2512023-12-24
234.Назерке Альмухаметова (asmr_blogger)Kazakhstan10,272,6922024-03-14
235.Sandara Park (daraxxi)2NE1South Korea10,189,0332024-06-16
236.Serna Amini (serna_amini)Iran10,078,5012024-03-14
237.Kaia Jordan Gerber (kaiagerber)United States10,060,0092024-02-28
238.Yeri (yerimiese)South Korea10,046,1882026-07-28
239.Nicole Kidman (nicolekidman)Australia9,967,0592024-03-15
240.Angela White (theangelawhite)Australia9,911,9602024-03-15
241.Huh Yunjin (jenaissante)LE SSERAFIMSouth Korea9,862,1792026-09-19
242.Watanabe Naomi (watanabenaomi703)Japan9,827,6472026-10-07
243.Maisie Williams (maisie_williams)United Kingdom9,749,3612024-01-21
244.Celeste Barber (celestebarber)Australia9,651,1872024-03-15
245.Dahyun (dahhyunnee)TWICESouth Korea9,546,6582026-07-21
246.Kangana Ranaut (kanganaranaut)India9,530,8502023-08-27
247.Chaewon (_chaechae_1)LE SSERAFIMSouth Korea9,504,9262026-09-19
248.Anne-Marie (annemarie)United Kingdom9,465,3912024-01-21
249.Hwasa (_mariahwasa)MAMAMOOSouth Korea9,453,5622026-07-28
250.Florence Pugh (florencepugh)United Kingdom9,437,4042024-03-15
251.Yuqi (yuqisong.923)(G)I-DLEChina9,363,9012026-01-22
252.Michelle Rodriguez (mrodofficial)United States9,248,7702024-03-23
253.Sarah Lezito (sarahlezito)France9,130,5672024-12-21
254.Lee Hye-ri (hyeri_0609)South Korea9,102,9272024-07-05
255.Mathilde (mathildtantot)France9,095,7662023-12-10
256.Rola (rolaofficial)Japan9,052,3792025-05-02
257.Nabilla Vergara (nabilla)France8,974,0192023-12-10
258.Natalie Portman (natalieportman)Israel8,887,0282023-09-29
259.Vanessa Morgan (vanessamorgan)Canada8,823,0102023-12-24
260.Elsa Hosk (hoskelsa)Sweden8,699,7882024-05-13
261.Gwyneth Paltrow (gwynethpaltrow)United States8,690,6232024-08-13
262.Jeongyoung (jy_piece)TWICESouth Korea8,690,2622026-07-21
263.Israel Adesanya (stylebender)New Zealand8,677,1192024-03-15
264.Erke Esmahan (erke_esmahan)Kazakhstan8,519,1332024-03-14
265.Zara Larsson (zaralarsson)Sweden8,517,5872025-05-11
266.Yujin (_yujin_an)IVESouth Korea8,498,2222026-09-19
267.Lily-Rose Depp (lilyrose_depp)United States8,470,5282024-02-09
268.SIA (siamusic)Australia8,459,3242025-05-02
269.Dadju (dadju)France8,182,0122023-12-10
270.Alysa Liu (alysaxliu)United States8,128,5252026-03-30
271.Romee Strijd (romeestrijd)Netherlands8,108,9952025-04-07
272.Seohyun (seojuhyun_s)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea8,084,6272026-02-27
273.Rahma Riad (rahmariadh)Iraq7,988,6662024-03-14
274.Karen Gillan (karengillan)United Kingdom7,896,8322024-08-13
275.Mizuhara Kiko (i_am_kiko)Japan7,810,2162025-05-02
276.Lily Adrianne (lily.adrianne)New Zealand7,800,0832024-03-15
277.Cindy Crawford (cindycrawford)7,788,1442023-07-13
278.Minnie (min.nicha)(G)I-DLEThailand7,787,7372026-01-22
279.Charlize Theron (charlizeafrica)South Africa7,684,1942024-03-23
280.Halle Bailey (hallebailey)United States7,659,1822023-12-24
281.Sandy (sandyoficial)7,640,5592023-07-03
282.Sooyoung (sooyoungchoi)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea7,580,8792026-02-27
283.G.E.M. (gem0816)Hong Kong7,569,6092024-04-09
284.Ivanka Trump (ivankatrump)United States7,560,5742023-07-31
285.Queen Latifah (queenlatifah)United States7,539,1992023-09-14
286.Charli XCX (charli_xcx)United Kingdom7,518,7662025-04-09
287.Stella McCartney (stellamccartney)United Kingdom7,514,7542024-01-21
288.Kazuha (zuhazana)LE SSERAFIMJapan7,443,2742026-09-19
289.Christina Milian (christinamilian)United States7,417,4462024-06-17
290.Nicole Richie (nicolerichie)United States7,396,6512024-02-25
291.Kerry Washington (kerrywashington)United States7,369,5022023-09-29
292.SUNMI (miyayeah)South Korea7,320,3362026-03-22
293.Wendy (todayis_wendy)Red VelvetSouth Korea7,319,3892026-07-28
294.Эльмира Толегенова (elt6i)Kazakhstan7,132,7072024-03-14
295.Tiffany Haddish (tiffanyhaddish)7,085,6462025-05-02
296.Nadia Al-Elayawei (nadine__altaee)Iraq7,068,0632024-03-14
297.Negin Mirsalehi (negin_mirsalehi)Netherlands7,061,0502024-02-09
298.Brie Larson (brielarson)United States6,997,8632024-08-13
299.Go Youn-jung (goyounjung)South Korea6,923,2732024-03-16
300.Mary J Blige (therealmaryjblige)United States6,899,8002024-08-13
301.Kelly Clarkson (kellyclarkson)6,882,6132023-07-03
302.Jo Yuri (zo__glasss)Ex-IZ*ONESouth Korea6,844,8782026-06-22
303.Sulli (jelly_jilli)South Korea6,838,9732024-01-09
304.Liza Miller (kto_takaya)Zimbabwe6,805,4072023-12-24
305.Penélope Cruz (penelopecruzoficial)Spain6,802,5002023-09-28
306.Dolly Parton (dollyparton)United States6,774,7692024-03-15
307.Hyoyeon (hyoyeon_x_x)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea6,532,5612026-03-22
308.H.E.R. (hermusicofficial)United States6,485,7202024-01-26
309.Mindy Kaling (mindykaling)United States6,436,8042024-01-21
310.Kwon Yuri (yulyulk)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea6,381,8402026-03-07
311.Manon (meretmanon)KATSEYEUnited States6,335,5582026-06-10
312.Yoonchae (y0on_cha3)KATSEYESouth Korea6,208,3232026-06-10
313.Nathalie Emmanuel (nathalieemmanuel)United Kingdom6,193,6002024-03-23
314.Hong Eunchae (hhh.e_c.v)LE SSERAFIMSouth Korea6,191,1082026-09-19
315.Liu Wen (liuwenlw)China6,128,7242023-12-24
316.Yoon Bora (borabora_sugar)SISTARSouth Korea6,084,8952024-06-16
317.Lara (lararajj)KATSEYEUnited States5,953,0542026-06-10
318.Shuhua (yeh.shaa_)(G)I-DLETaiwan5,941,7232026-01-22
319.Nicole Scherzinger (nicolescherzinger)5,887,4462023-07-31
320.Fujita Nicole (2525nicole2)Japan5,868,8022026-08-24
321.Khanyi Mbau Metanoia (mbaureloaded)South Africa5,668,1582023-12-24
322.Kate Beckinsale (katebeckinsale)5,624,7992023-08-28
323.Jiyeon (jiyeon2__)T-ARASouth Korea5,523,5682026-02-05
324.YEJI (yezyizhere)ITZYSouth Korea5,517,2722026-03-23
325.Sophia (sophia_laforteza)KATSEYEUnited States5,483,9902026-06-10
326.ZINHLE JIYANE (djzinhle)South Africa5,418,1562023-12-24
327.Miyeon (noodle.zip)(G)I-DLESouth Korea5,417,1922026-01-22
328.Nagano Mei (mei_nagano0924official)Japan5,413,1332024-11-21
329.Jessica Chastain (jessicachastain)United States5,411,9642023-09-29
330.Melisa Aslı Pamuk (melisapamuk)Netherlands5,371,4162024-02-09
331.Amber (amberliu)f(x)South Korea5,330,6082026-03-22
332.RYUJIN (iamfinethankyouandryu)ITZYSouth Korea5,319,5932026-03-23
333.Daniela (daniela_avanzini)KATSEYEUnited States5,296,2652026-06-10
334.Missy Elliott (missymisdemeanorelliott)5,278,5462023-08-05
335.Sunny (515sunnyday)Girls' GenerationSouth Korea5,268,1862026-03-07
336.Imada Mio (imada_mio)Japan5,247,3272024-11-21
337.Soyeon (tiny.pretty.j)(G)I-DLESouth Korea5,240,7492026-01-22
338.Lee Young-ji (youngji_02)South Korea5,228,0352026-03-01
339.Vivian (missingvivian)Taiwan5,183,8942024-03-14
340.Megan (meganskiendiel)KATSEYEUnited States5,176,1662026-06-10
341.Minnie Dlamini (minniedlamini)South Africa5,172,8932023-12-24
342.Luciana Fuster (lucianafusterg)Peru5,067,7752024-02-09
343.Kawaguchi Haruna (haruna_kawaguchi_official)Japan4,974,4682024-07-05
344.NANA (jin_a_nana)South Korea4,960,9172024-02-28
345.Araki Yuko (yuuuuukko_)Japan4,943,9462026-03-17
346.Morisaki Tomomi (morisakitomomi)Japan4,934,0362024-02-08
347.Hyolyn (xhyolynx)SISTARSouth Korea4,887,1062024-06-16
348.Sasaki Nozomi (nozomisasaki_official)Japan4,851,0332024-07-05
349.YUNA (igotyuandme)ITZYSouth Korea4,777,6312026-03-23
350.Chung-ha (chungha_official)South Korea4,762,8132024-06-16
351.Ninho Sdt (ninhosdt)France4,762,2812023-12-10
352.Joyce Meyer (joycemeyer)United States4,740,8802024-01-26
353.Arimura kasumi (kasumi_arimura.official)Japan4,710,9852024-02-04
354.Maria Sharapova (mariasharapova)Russia4,660,6642024-01-26
355.Lee Hi (leehi_hi)South Korea4,639,5802024-02-28
356.REI (reinyourheart)IVEJapan4,637,9352026-09-19
357.Chaeryeong (chaerrry0)ITZYSouth Korea4,586,6562026-03-23
358.Zia (dear.zia)South Korea4,582,1312026-06-22
359.Oshima Yuko (yuk00shima)Ex-AKB48Japan4,549,0902026-10-07
360.Jolin Tsai (jolin_cai)Taiwan4,525,9842024-02-28
361.Hani (ahnanihh)EXIDSouth Korea4,523,1942024-04-07
362.Mariana Ávila (soymarianaavila)Mexico4,508,2712024-02-09
363.Rosangela Espinoza (rosangelaeslo)Peru4,444,2992024-02-09
364.Maria Pia Copello (piacopello)Peru4,385,2892024-02-09
365.Gina Rodriguez-LoCicero (hereisgina)United States4,377,0902024-08-13
366.Esther Yu (estheeerrrrr)China4,371,4132025-08-11
367.Moonbyul (mo_onbyul)MAMAMOOSouth Korea4,361,5042026-07-28
368.Angie Arizaga (angiearizaga)Peru4,324,4642024-02-09
369.Queen of Dancehall (spiceofficial)Jamaica4,303,4922024-02-09
370.Jazmin Pinedo (jazminpinedo)Peru4,291,6612024-02-09
371.LIZ (liz.yeyo)IVESouth Korea4,265,6982026-09-19
372.First Lady Dr. Jill Biden (flotus)United States4,265,5102024-08-12
373.Angela Bassett (im.angelabassett)4,229,0162023-07-03
374.Olivia Wilde (oliviawilde)United States4,201,2222024-01-26
375.Natalia Vodianova (natasupernova)Russia4,193,8012024-02-24
376.Minzy (_minzy_mz)2NE1South Korea4,114,1662026-03-07
377.Natalia Barulich (natalia)United States4,088,4172024-02-24
378.Jennifer Hudson (iamjhud)4,087,8532023-08-13
379.BoA (boakwon)South Korea4,075,4062026-03-23
380.Peggy Gou (peggygou_)South Korea4,054,6352024-02-24
381.Elizabeth Banks (elizabethbanks)4,053,8022024-08-13
382.Toda Erika (toda_erika.official)Japan4,053,3842026-03-17
383.SOYOU (soooo_you)SISTARSouth Korea3,987,4022025-09-18
384.Mikami Yua (yua_mikami)Japan3,970,9422026-04-23
385.Sharon Stone (sharonstone)United States3,949,9062024-03-15
386.Kojima Haruna (nyanchan22)Ex-AKB48Japan3,943,4962026-10-07
387.Kiritani Mirei (mirei_kiritani_)Japan3,891,9362023-10-08
388.Angèle (angele_vl)Belgium3,877,3492024-12-21
389.Naka Riisa (riisa1018naka)Japan3,876,1382024-08-01
390.Seolhyun (s2seolhyuns2)AOASouth Korea3,866,0942024-06-16
391.Yolanda Hadid (yolanda.hadid)Netherlands3,808,3472024-02-09
392.Hyomin (hyominnn)T-ARASouth Korea3,795,2112026-02-05
393.Paige Hyland (paigehyland1)3,746,6022026-02-24
394.Kim Min-ju (minn.__.ju)Ex-IZ*ONESouth Korea3,739,7912026-06-22
395.Nagasawa Masami (masami_nagasawa)Japan3,719,7802023-10-08
396.Fukada Kyoko (kyokofukada_official)Japan3,496,2272023-11-22
397.Kang Hyewon (hyemhyemu)Ex-IZ*ONESouth Korea3,480,2082026-06-22
398.Tani Maria (mariaaaa728)Japan3,465,0022026-05-30
399.Sae Kyoung (sjkuksee)South Korea3,448,6812024-01-26
400.Park Gyu-Young (lavieenbluu)South Korea3,432,5922024-08-01
401.LIA (lia_loves___)ITZYSouth Korea3,419,4652026-03-23
402.Hirose Suzu (suzu.hirose.official)Japan3,415,8582024-07-21
403.Honda Tsubasa (tsubasa_0627official)Japan3,409,9772026-03-17
404.Michelle Pfeiffer (michellepfeifferofficial)United States3,351,6902024-03-15
405.Nancy (nancyjewel_mcdonie_)momolandSouth Korea3,345,8822026-03-05
406.Selma Blair (selmablair)United States3,326,6942024-01-26
407.Lily James (lilyjamesofficial)United Kingdom3,311,1362024-02-09
408.Maroua (thedollbeauty)France3,293,0042023-12-10
409.Arai Nanao (nanao_official)Japan3,286,4322023-10-08
410.BiBi (nakedbibi)South Korea3,279,1652026-03-17
411.Victoria Song (victoria02_02)f(x)China3,247,9002024-01-09
412.Mizukawa Asami (mizukawa_asami)Japan3,232,2032023-10-08
413.Ava Max (avamax)3,226,1722023-08-27
414.Choi Yena (yena.jigumina)Ex-IZ*ONESouth Korea3,225,2592026-06-22
415.Ishida Yuriko (yuriyuri1003)Japan3,200,9602023-10-08
416.zee (jkt48.zee)JKT48Indonesia3,189,0862024-06-16
417.Karylle (anakarylle)Philippines3,169,8252024-06-16
418.Solar (solarkeem)MAMAMOOSouth Korea3,163,1552026-07-28
419.Vera Wang (verawanggang)United States3,132,4542024-07-05
420.Lena Dunham (lenadunham)United States3,110,3802024-01-21
421.Yoshioka Riho (riho_yoshioka)Japan3,103,8002023-10-08
422.Martha Hunt (marthahunt)3,085,4522023-08-13
423.Takahata Mitsuki (mitsuki_takahata)Japan3,083,9972024-07-05
424.Freya Jayawardana (jkt48.freya)JKT48Indonesia3,074,2892024-06-16
425.Mariska Hargitay (therealmariskahargitay)United States3,059,3062024-01-26
426.Suhyun (akmu_suhyun)AKMUSouth Korea3,046,6132026-03-17
427.Kylie Minogue (kylieminogue)Australia3,039,7882024-03-15
428.Nakamura Anne (cocoannne)Japan2,975,9032023-10-08
429.LEESEO (eeseooes)IVESouth Korea2,961,7752026-09-19
430.Fukada Eimi (eimi0318)Japan2,903,8492026-02-05
431.Tsuchiya Tao (taotsuchiya_official)Japan2,879,8562024-08-01
432.Kwon Eunbi (silver_rain.__)Ex-IZ*ONESouth Korea2,879,6282026-06-22
433.Elizabeth Warren (elizabethwarren)2,847,4282024-08-12
434.Osaka Naomi (naomiosaka)Japan2,815,5992024-07-05
435.GAEUL (fallingin__fall)IVESouth Korea2,762,3382026-09-19
436.Eunji (artist_eunji)ApinkSouth Korea2,745,2642025-02-13
437.Asuka Kirara (asukakiraran)Japan2,715,6082026-04-23
438.Dita Von Teese (ditavonteese)United States2,698,0472024-04-04
439.Xochitl Gomez (_xochitl.gomez)United States2,683,4192024-08-13
440.Elizabeth Hurley (elizabethhurley1)2,678,2782023-07-31
441.Lee Jung-lee (leejung_lee)South Korea2,652,8612026-03-17
442.keshi (keshi)United States2,601,9512025-04-07
443.Diane Keaton (diane_keaton)United States2,597,3322024-02-25
444.Takashi Murakami (takashipom)Japan2,586,2712023-10-08
445.Hamabe Minami (minami_hamabe.official)Japan2,582,8742023-08-13
446.Keilah Kang Killian (keilah.k)United States2,569,8902024-02-24
447.Tove Lo (tovelo)Sweden2,566,9172024-12-21
448.Kristina Pimenova (kristinapimenova)Russia2,560,2982024-05-13
449.Lee Chaeyeon (chaestival_)Ex-IZ*ONESouth Korea2,548,8202026-06-22
450.Enako (enakorin)Japan2,537,7942025-09-29
451.Hashimoto Kanna (kannahashimoto.mg)Japan2,511,4292023-12-03
452.Julianne Moore (juliannemoore)2,510,3722023-12-04
453.Natty (natty_0530)Kiss of LifeSouth Korea2,471,8392026-04-23
454.PECO (pecotecooo)Japan2,455,2952023-10-08
455.Bailey (baileysok)ALLDAY PROJECTSouth Korea2,450,8332025-08-11
456.Bona (bn_95819)WJSNSouth Korea2,432,4652026-02-24
457.Chuu (chuuo3o)Ex-LOONASouth Korea2,412,7772024-08-13
458.Sophie van Oostenbrugge (gainsbybrains)Netherlands2,409,6652024-02-09
459.Kimura Fumino (fuminokimura_official)Japan2,370,2842023-10-08
460.Mathira M (real_mathira)Zimbabwe2,364,7572023-12-24
461.Heize (heizeheize)South Korea2,363,6732024-05-16
462.CHANMINA (minachanxx)Japan2,359,1252026-03-17
463.Jane Fonda (janefonda)United States2,310,4792024-01-26
464.Jennifer Coolidge (jennifercoolidge)2,303,9612023-07-03
465.Awkwafina (awkwafina)United States2,283,1432024-08-13
466.Uzo Aduba (uzoaduba)United States2,233,2122023-09-29
467.Grace Chow (gracechowwwww)China2,204,5632024-02-28
468.Marisa Tomei (marisatomei)2,165,3202024-08-13
469.WheeIn (whee_inthemood)MAMAMOOSouth Korea2,127,9272026-07-28
470.Natasha Lyonne (nlyonne)United States2,109,4152024-03-15
471.Margaret Zhang (margaretzhang)China2,093,4802023-12-24
472.Takizawa Karen (takizawakarenofficial)Japan2,077,1582024-07-05
473.Alyssa Chia (alyssachia)Taiwan2,073,9242024-03-14
474.Nina Marie Daniele (ninamariedaniele)United States2,056,3592024-06-17
475.Itano Tomomi (tomo.i_0703)Ex-AKB48Japan2,022,5902026-10-07
476.Venus Williams (venuswilliams)United States2,011,3172024-01-26
477.Eunha (rlo.ldl)VIVIZSouth Korea1,973,9452026-03-05
478.Han Ye-seul (han_ye_seul_)South Korea1,929,4342024-02-28
479.Anna Kournikova (annakournikova)Russia1,919,4902024-08-17
480.Naomi Watts (naomiwatts)United Kingdom1,918,2122024-03-15
481.Mabelz (mmabelzz)PiXXiEThailand1,914,9602026-03-01
482.Ming Xi (mingxi11)China1,898,7462023-12-24
483.Adel (jkt48.adel)JKT48Indonesia1,888,5522024-06-16
484.Rym Renom (rym.renom)France1,883,9342023-12-10
485.UMJI (ummmmm_j.i)VIVIZSouth Korea1,883,2772026-03-05
486.Michelle Monaghan (michellemonaghan)United States1,875,1132025-02-13
487.Arin (ye._.vely618)Oh My GirlSouth Korea1,874,8382025-02-13
488.Park So Dam (imsodamm)South Korea1,874,7542024-07-05
489.Abe Natsuki (i.am_natsuki_)Japan1,851,7852025-06-11
490.Shigemori Satomi (satomi_shigemori)Japan1,847,4552025-06-23
491.rosariodawson (rosariodawson)1,823,3992024-08-13
492.Cyndi Lauper (cyndilauper)United States1,811,6422024-12-21
493.Lucy Liu (lucyliu)United States1,786,9842026-02-25
494.Nishino Nanase (nishino.nanase.official)Ex-Nogizaka46Japan1,764,9122026-08-24
495.Mikky Kiemeney (mikkykiemeney)Netherlands1,756,6292024-02-09
496.Kang Han-na (k_hanna_)South Korea1,728,7362025-06-10
497.Angelina Christy (jkt48.christy)JKT48Indonesia1,721,2562024-06-16
498.Rino Sashihara (345insta)Ex-HKT48Japan1,708,6702026-10-07
499.Triendl Reina (toritori0123)Japan1,693,8842024-07-21
500.Tsuji Nozomi (tsujinozomi_official)Japan1,660,7852024-08-05



(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - - This page was last updated on 2026-10-07. | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates