Youtube video statistics - Home

Rihanna

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 33,200,000
Channel views: 63,304,125
Total video viewcount:: 11,933,061,515

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Rihanna - Diamonds1,421,846,9242012-11-09
2.Rihanna - Work (Explicit) ft. Drake1,065,551,6482016-02-22
3.Rihanna - We Found Love ft. Calvin Harris881,000,0272011-10-20
4.Rihanna - Stay ft. Mikky Ekko850,031,3502013-02-12
5.Rihanna - What's My Name? ft. Drake788,365,3922010-11-12
6.Rihanna - Only Girl (In The World)746,864,7762010-10-12
7.Rihanna - Man Down685,082,1722011-06-02
8.Rihanna - Umbrella (Orange Version) ft. JAY-Z524,572,6352009-12-14
9.Rihanna - Rude Boy514,802,6372010-02-09
10.Rihanna - Don't Stop The Music501,202,1512009-11-21
11.Rihanna - Take A Bow472,999,3732009-11-30
12.Rihanna - Where Have You Been455,926,2882012-04-30
13.Rihanna - Unfaithful372,005,1172009-11-23
14.Rihanna - Pour It Up (Explicit)351,962,2562013-10-03
15.Rihanna - Rehab ft. Justin Timberlake333,104,7542009-12-14
16.Rihanna - Hate That I Love You ft. Ne-Yo293,502,3162009-11-30
17.Rihanna - California King Bed274,065,7262011-05-07
18.Rihanna - Needed Me253,879,2752016-04-20
19.Rihanna - Russian Roulette252,981,6152009-12-05
20.Rihanna - What Now (Official)242,946,4192013-11-15
21.Rihanna - You Da One225,531,9342011-12-23
22.Rihanna - Kiss It Better (Explicit)184,987,7502016-03-31
23.Rihanna - Disturbia176,533,6322009-12-14
24.Rihanna Pour It Up Audition Tape10,419,2212013-09-28
25.Making of We Found Love Part I4,328,2482011-10-14
26.Diamonds World Tour - Rihearsal3,074,4902013-03-04
27.Rihanna + Armani2,943,8372012-03-08
28.Making of Rihanna Pour It Up Video2,920,6662013-10-02
29.Rihanna Reb'l Fleur2,855,3952011-02-10
30.BTS: Making of "Where Have You Been"2,573,8832012-04-19
31.Bitch Better Have My Money – Rihanna (R3hab Remix)2,561,2962015-05-01
32.The World of Savage X Fenty FW ’18 – OFFICIAL2,142,4022018-09-13
33.Malawi Trip 20172,128,1292017-06-07
34.Rihanna: MyYouTube2,027,9852010-11-17
35.BTS Where Have You Been Part 3: On the Set1,469,1292012-04-27
36.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 51,413,5962015-12-16
37.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 21,339,6092015-11-28
38.TUTORIAL TUESDAYS WITH RIHANNA: UNINVITED | FENTY BEAUTY (TRAILER)1,107,9302018-10-23
39.What's My Name? Feat Drake Official Behind the Scenes967,1732010-11-11
40.Rihanna - Cockiness Remix ft. A$AP ROCKY955,2362012-09-04
41.Rihanna - Harper's Bazaar - Behind The Scenes786,2322015-02-05
42.Behind the scenes of FourFiveSeconds by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney760,9462015-01-31
43.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 8758,7852016-01-28
44.Rihanna Barbados 2013 Campaign Video628,4382013-01-04
45.ANTI World Tour: Drake is Rihanna’s Special Guest in Miami588,9372016-03-27
46.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat- Full Show577,9692012-11-14
47.Rihanna "What Now": Official Music Video Preview572,5292013-11-14
48.BTS: "Where Have You Been": Wardrobe Fitting521,3662012-04-20
49.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 7493,4912016-01-04
50.Rihanna - Cockiness London483,6732012-06-30
51.Rihanna’s ANTI diaRy477,0172015-11-19
52.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 3464,8702015-12-04
53.Rihanna - Stay (Veterans Tribute)459,5042014-11-15
54.Rihanna #777Tour Recap Day 2450,0342012-11-19
55.ROGUE by Rihanna: Behind the Scenes430,9872013-09-13
56.Savage X Fenty FW '18 - Out Now413,2112018-09-16
57.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Rihanna and Kanye West: All of The Lights401,2682011-07-25
58.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 4400,9232015-12-08
59.Rihanna Official Cheers Teaser398,3732011-08-24
60.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 6398,0912015-12-21
61.Diamonds World Tour - Run Through First Look391,2932013-03-06
62.Rihanna's LOUD Release Week: Behind The Scenes374,1492010-12-06
63.Diamonds World Tour - Dancer Auditions367,8962013-03-01
64.Family Values365,3942011-11-24
65.Official "BATTLESHIP" Behind The Scenes362,5882012-01-09
66.#SAVAGEXFENTYSHOW - SEPT 20TH358,5842019-09-10
67.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Run This Town Live356,4512011-07-26
68.Rihanna - therihannabook.com354,0522019-10-07
69.S&M: First Look323,7992011-01-27
70.Rihanna #777Tour Day 1 Recap309,7682012-11-18
71.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser 2)285,4682018-09-12
72.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights252,8032018-09-20
73.Rihanna Appears on Extreme Makeover Home Edition Premiere251,5342011-09-23
74.BTS: "Nude by Rihanna" Shoot238,6632012-11-26
75.Diamonds World Tour - Leaving For Buffalo235,2372013-03-08
76.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser)228,9162018-09-11
77.BTS: Vita Coco Shoot224,8912012-06-04
78.Rihanna Loud Tour Live At the O2 DVD Trailer195,2082012-12-06
79.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights182,2792018-09-21
80.Diamonds World Tour - Stage160,0022013-03-03
81.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND AUTUMN COLLECTION PART 2158,2322013-09-12
82.Diamonds World Tour - Wardrobe154,6702013-03-02
83.Rihanna Shares Her Vision for the Clara Lionel Foundation140,3822016-05-09
84.Meet Bubble: Rihanna Talks Valerian124,4432017-07-11
85.Styled To Rock Premieres October 25121,2362013-10-24
86.Rihanna’s Clara Lionel Foundation112,9902015-06-19
87.Rihanna 777 Theatrical Trailer110,9342013-05-03
88.FourFiveSeconds (Music Video Preview) by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney104,9502015-02-03
89.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - AUTUMN COLLECTION100,3062013-09-26
90.Rihanna On Set at T Magazine86,9952015-10-13
91.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #285,7672010-05-14
92.Diamonds World Tour - Content Shoot81,2872013-03-06
93.Rihanna Vinyl: Collector's Edition66,3512016-12-16
94.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - WINTER COLLECTION53,6712013-11-01
95.Rihanna Takes Over Times Square MTV's "The Seven"51,7662010-11-16
96.Rihanna Gears Up for the Second Annual Diamond Ball Benefiting the Clara Lionel Foundation51,5692015-12-07
97.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #149,3522010-05-15
98.Last Girl On Earth Tour46,7902010-04-05
99.Trailer: Rihanna 77740,7042013-10-23
100.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat - Highlights33,9842012-11-14
101.Rihanna MySpace & Jet Blue New York City Show: 12.325,1252009-12-03

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date