Youtube video statistics - Home

Rihanna

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 32,723,937
Channel views: 61,650,655
Total video viewcount:: 11,622,904,264

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Rihanna - Diamonds1,373,798,0102012-11-09
2.Rihanna - Work (Explicit) ft. Drake1,049,239,9362016-02-22
3.Rihanna - We Found Love ft. Calvin Harris864,252,5692011-10-20
4.Rihanna - Stay ft. Mikky Ekko821,456,4612013-02-12
5.Rihanna - What's My Name? ft. Drake772,883,9782010-11-12
6.Rihanna - Only Girl (In The World)732,767,5552010-10-12
7.Rihanna - Man Down666,379,8602011-06-02
8.Rihanna - Rude Boy503,485,8722010-02-09
9.Rihanna - Umbrella (Orange Version) ft. JAY-Z499,438,9052009-12-14
10.Rihanna - Don't Stop The Music488,971,7162009-11-21
11.Rihanna - Take A Bow457,626,3942009-11-30
12.Rihanna - Where Have You Been445,088,6072012-04-30
13.Rihanna - Unfaithful365,851,4632009-11-23
14.Rihanna - Pour It Up (Explicit)339,440,0582013-10-03
15.Rihanna - Rehab ft. Justin Timberlake325,277,6802009-12-14
16.Rihanna - Hate That I Love You ft. Ne-Yo286,150,7532009-11-30
17.Rihanna - California King Bed270,951,7722011-05-07
18.Rihanna - Russian Roulette249,219,3332009-12-05
19.Rihanna - What Now (Official)239,640,7652013-11-15
20.Rihanna - Needed Me234,320,8692016-04-20
21.Rihanna - You Da One221,481,6262011-12-23
22.Rihanna - Kiss It Better (Explicit)181,470,5282016-03-31
23.Rihanna - Disturbia172,058,7702009-12-14
24.Rihanna Pour It Up Audition Tape10,161,7362013-09-28
25.Making of We Found Love Part I4,305,7782011-10-14
26.Diamonds World Tour - Rihearsal3,066,1002013-03-04
27.Rihanna + Armani2,933,4762012-03-08
28.Making of Rihanna Pour It Up Video2,909,4662013-10-02
29.Rihanna Reb'l Fleur2,838,9612011-02-10
30.BTS: Making of "Where Have You Been"2,566,1412012-04-19
31.Bitch Better Have My Money – Rihanna (R3hab Remix)2,541,0342015-05-01
32.Malawi Trip 20172,114,0782017-06-07
33.Rihanna: MyYouTube1,993,8532010-11-17
34.The World of Savage X Fenty FW ’18 – OFFICIAL1,799,8352018-09-13
35.BTS Where Have You Been Part 3: On the Set1,462,2602012-04-27
36.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 51,405,4222015-12-16
37.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 21,335,5122015-11-28
38.TUTORIAL TUESDAYS WITH RIHANNA: UNINVITED | FENTY BEAUTY (TRAILER)1,087,4192018-10-23
39.What's My Name? Feat Drake Official Behind the Scenes955,6912010-11-11
40.Rihanna - Cockiness Remix ft. A$AP ROCKY953,2322012-09-04
41.Rihanna - Harper's Bazaar - Behind The Scenes785,1062015-02-05
42.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 8755,1212016-01-28
43.Behind the scenes of FourFiveSeconds by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney753,5232015-01-31
44.Rihanna Barbados 2013 Campaign Video624,1282013-01-04
45.ANTI World Tour: Drake is Rihanna’s Special Guest in Miami588,9152016-03-27
46.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat- Full Show573,9222012-11-14
47.Rihanna "What Now": Official Music Video Preview571,7392013-11-14
48.BTS: "Where Have You Been": Wardrobe Fitting520,9402012-04-20
49.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 7489,6652016-01-04
50.Rihanna - Cockiness London480,8832012-06-30
51.Rihanna’s ANTI diaRy475,2592015-11-19
52.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 3461,3842015-12-04
53.Rihanna - Stay (Veterans Tribute)456,8312014-11-15
54.Rihanna #777Tour Recap Day 2448,9942012-11-19
55.ROGUE by Rihanna: Behind the Scenes427,0942013-09-13
56.Savage X Fenty FW '18 - Out Now405,4612018-09-16
57.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 4398,2502015-12-08
58.Rihanna Official Cheers Teaser397,9352011-08-24
59.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 6394,4282015-12-21
60.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Rihanna and Kanye West: All of The Lights392,3662011-07-25
61.Diamonds World Tour - Run Through First Look390,6252013-03-06
62.Rihanna's LOUD Release Week: Behind The Scenes372,9352010-12-06
63.Diamonds World Tour - Dancer Auditions366,5272013-03-01
64.Family Values364,5212011-11-24
65.Official "BATTLESHIP" Behind The Scenes362,2432012-01-09
66.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Run This Town Live353,3882011-07-26
67.S&M: First Look323,3432011-01-27
68.Rihanna #777Tour Day 1 Recap309,1882012-11-18
69.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser 2)278,8492018-09-12
70.Rihanna Appears on Extreme Makeover Home Edition Premiere251,1882011-09-23
71.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights236,7062018-09-20
72.BTS: "Nude by Rihanna" Shoot235,6242012-11-26
73.Diamonds World Tour - Leaving For Buffalo234,7962013-03-08
74.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser)225,8802018-09-11
75.BTS: Vita Coco Shoot224,3532012-06-04
76.Rihanna Loud Tour Live At the O2 DVD Trailer193,8712012-12-06
77.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights164,0092018-09-21
78.Diamonds World Tour - Stage159,6872013-03-03
79.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND AUTUMN COLLECTION PART 2157,9382013-09-12
80.Diamonds World Tour - Wardrobe154,1082013-03-02
81.Rihanna Shares Her Vision for the Clara Lionel Foundation135,2542016-05-09
82.Meet Bubble: Rihanna Talks Valerian121,6182017-07-11
83.Styled To Rock Premieres October 25120,5432013-10-24
84.Rihanna 777 Theatrical Trailer110,5252013-05-03
85.Rihanna’s Clara Lionel Foundation107,6762015-06-19
86.FourFiveSeconds (Music Video Preview) by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney104,9482015-02-03
87.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - AUTUMN COLLECTION99,6062013-09-26
88.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #285,3302010-05-14
89.Rihanna On Set at T Magazine81,4742015-10-13
90.Diamonds World Tour - Content Shoot81,1102013-03-06
91.Rihanna Vinyl: Collector's Edition63,0352016-12-16
92.Rihanna Takes Over Times Square MTV's "The Seven"51,7662010-11-16
93.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - WINTER COLLECTION51,7202013-11-01
94.Rihanna Gears Up for the Second Annual Diamond Ball Benefiting the Clara Lionel Foundation50,3402015-12-07
95.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #149,0612010-05-15
96.Last Girl On Earth Tour46,3472010-04-05
97.Trailer: Rihanna 77740,3632013-10-23
98.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat - Highlights33,7282012-11-14
99.Rihanna MySpace & Jet Blue New York City Show: 12.324,6232009-12-03

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point


| |

(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date