Rihanna

Country:
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 35,600,000
Channel views: 70,437,601
Total video viewcount:: 12,859,516,757
Total music videos viewcount:: 682,029

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Rihanna - Diamonds1,584,977,5442012-11-09
2.Rihanna - Work (Explicit) ft. Drake1,114,888,1322016-02-22
3.Rihanna - We Found Love ft. Calvin Harris933,154,7742011-10-20
4.Rihanna - Stay ft. Mikky Ekko916,989,6132013-02-12
5.Rihanna - What's My Name? ft. Drake835,028,2802010-11-12
6.Rihanna - Only Girl (In The World)791,489,8172010-10-12
7.Rihanna - Man Down749,208,7902011-06-02
8.Rihanna - Umbrella (Orange Version) ft. JAY-Z608,862,8332009-12-14
9.Rihanna - Rude Boy546,479,1772010-02-09
10.Rihanna - Don't Stop The Music536,505,1922009-11-21
11.Rihanna - Take A Bow512,421,4382009-11-30
12.Rihanna - Where Have You Been493,650,3212012-04-30
13.Rihanna - Unfaithful392,478,6542009-11-23
14.Rihanna - Pour It Up (Explicit)385,858,1732013-10-03
15.Rihanna - Rehab ft. Justin Timberlake359,360,6242009-12-14
16.Rihanna - Hate That I Love You ft. Ne-Yo317,863,4242009-11-30
17.Rihanna - California King Bed285,534,7172011-05-07
18.Rihanna - Needed Me285,217,4792016-04-20
19.Rihanna - Russian Roulette261,544,8352009-12-05
20.Rihanna - What Now (Official)252,988,5702013-11-15
21.Rihanna - You Da One234,989,6922011-12-23
22.Rihanna - Kiss It Better (Explicit)198,869,4362016-03-31
23.Rihanna - Disturbia190,838,3542009-12-14
24.Rihanna Pour It Up Audition Tape11,239,8132013-09-28
25.Making of We Found Love Part I4,420,0942011-10-14
26.Diamonds World Tour - Rihearsal3,123,0092013-03-04
27.The Making Of The Rihanna Book3,112,4752020-02-14
28.Rihanna + Armani2,992,4422012-03-08
29.Making of Rihanna Pour It Up Video2,968,4582013-10-02
30.Rihanna Reb'l Fleur2,911,4392011-02-10
31.Bitch Better Have My Money – Rihanna (R3hab Remix)2,632,0522015-05-01
32.BTS: Making of "Where Have You Been"2,591,9162012-04-19
33.The World of Savage X Fenty FW ’18 – OFFICIAL2,428,2172018-09-13
34.Malawi Trip 20172,184,8692017-06-07
35.Rihanna: MyYouTube2,113,2332010-11-17
36.BTS Where Have You Been Part 3: On the Set1,502,8032012-04-27
37.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 51,460,6242015-12-16
38.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 21,360,1882015-11-28
39.Rihanna - therihannabook.com1,185,7092019-10-07
40.TUTORIAL TUESDAYS WITH RIHANNA: UNINVITED | FENTY BEAUTY (TRAILER)1,185,6642018-10-23
41.What's My Name? Feat Drake Official Behind the Scenes1,005,5502010-11-11
42.Rihanna - Cockiness Remix ft. A$AP ROCKY964,0802012-09-04
43.#SAVAGEXFENTYSHOW - SEPT 20TH891,3152019-09-10
44.Rihanna - Harper's Bazaar - Behind The Scenes794,5072015-02-05
45.Behind the scenes of FourFiveSeconds by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney780,9552015-01-31
46.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 8779,6182016-01-28
47.Rihanna Barbados 2013 Campaign Video655,4532013-01-04
48.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat- Full Show610,8602012-11-14
49.ANTI World Tour: Drake is Rihanna’s Special Guest in Miami589,0712016-03-27
50.Rihanna "What Now": Official Music Video Preview577,0772013-11-14
51.BTS: "Where Have You Been": Wardrobe Fitting521,5062012-04-20
52.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 7514,5892016-01-04
53.Rihanna - Cockiness London487,0202012-06-30
54.Rihanna’s ANTI diaRy486,5782015-11-19
55.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 3481,5832015-12-04
56.Rihanna - Stay (Veterans Tribute)469,8312014-11-15
57.Savage X Fenty FW '18 - Out Now457,9832018-09-16
58.Rihanna #777Tour Recap Day 2450,8122012-11-19
59.ROGUE by Rihanna: Behind the Scenes444,7082013-09-13
60.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 4416,1232015-12-08
61.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 6416,0822015-12-21
62.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Rihanna and Kanye West: All of The Lights410,4082011-07-25
63.Rihanna Official Cheers Teaser398,8212011-08-24
64.Diamonds World Tour - Run Through First Look395,2132013-03-06
65.Rihanna's LOUD Release Week: Behind The Scenes375,5422010-12-06
66.Diamonds World Tour - Dancer Auditions373,4872013-03-01
67.Family Values366,6312011-11-24
68.Official "BATTLESHIP" Behind The Scenes362,9802012-01-09
69.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Run This Town Live360,3732011-07-26
70.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser 2)332,4802018-09-12
71.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights330,8982018-09-20
72.S&M: First Look324,4602011-01-27
73.Rihanna #777Tour Day 1 Recap310,2912012-11-18
74.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights298,2812018-09-21
75.Rihanna Appears on Extreme Makeover Home Edition Premiere251,9002011-09-23
76.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser)249,8902018-09-11
77.BTS: "Nude by Rihanna" Shoot245,3162012-11-26
78.Diamonds World Tour - Leaving For Buffalo235,6142013-03-08
79.BTS: Vita Coco Shoot225,5132012-06-04
80.Rihanna Loud Tour Live At the O2 DVD Trailer195,6682012-12-06
81.Diamonds World Tour - Stage160,3442013-03-03
82.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND AUTUMN COLLECTION PART 2158,6692013-09-12
83.Rihanna Shares Her Vision for the Clara Lionel Foundation156,9822016-05-09
84.Diamonds World Tour - Wardrobe155,3412013-03-02
85.Meet Bubble: Rihanna Talks Valerian137,2302017-07-11
86.Rihanna’s Clara Lionel Foundation130,5242015-06-19
87.Styled To Rock Premieres October 25121,9042013-10-24
88.Rihanna 777 Theatrical Trailer111,3372013-05-03
89.Rihanna On Set at T Magazine105,1702015-10-13
90.FourFiveSeconds (Music Video Preview) by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney104,9522015-02-03
91.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - AUTUMN COLLECTION101,0202013-09-26
92.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #286,3692010-05-14
93.Diamonds World Tour - Content Shoot82,3632013-03-06
94.Rihanna Vinyl: Collector's Edition81,8312016-12-16
95.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - WINTER COLLECTION60,6942013-11-01
96.Rihanna Gears Up for the Second Annual Diamond Ball Benefiting the Clara Lionel Foundation59,7432015-12-07
97.Rihanna Takes Over Times Square MTV's "The Seven"51,7662010-11-16
98.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #149,6942010-05-15
99.Last Girl On Earth Tour47,4582010-04-05
100.Trailer: Rihanna 77741,1282013-10-23
101.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat - Highlights34,3482012-11-14
102.Rihanna MySpace & Jet Blue New York City Show: 12.325,9492009-12-03

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date