Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jun 20th 2022Jun 13th 2022Jun 06th 2022May 30th 2022May 23rd 2022
Rihanna

Rihanna

Country:
Youtube channel: Rihanna
Subscriber count: 39,300,000
Channel views: 19,848,297,779
Total video viewcount: 14,744,900,488
Total music videos viewcount: 694,736

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Rihanna - Diamonds1,951,522,5162012-11-09
2.Rihanna - Work (Explicit) ft. Drake1,287,865,6522016-02-22
3.Rihanna - We Found Love ft. Calvin Harris1,030,548,1612011-10-20
4.Rihanna - Stay ft. Mikky Ekko1,026,225,8142013-02-12
5.Rihanna - What's My Name? ft. Drake921,853,5132010-11-12
6.Rihanna - Only Girl (In The World)864,207,2932010-10-12
7.Rihanna - Man Down862,422,2492011-06-02
8.Rihanna - Umbrella (Orange Version) ft. JAY-Z808,453,5302009-12-14
9.Rihanna - Don't Stop The Music607,676,8602009-11-21
10.Rihanna - Rude Boy605,242,1972010-02-09
11.Rihanna - Where Have You Been599,949,8972012-04-30
12.Rihanna - Take A Bow599,537,0452009-11-30
13.Rihanna - Pour It Up (Explicit)439,267,1242013-10-03
14.Rihanna - Unfaithful436,670,6112009-11-23
15.Rihanna - Rehab ft. Justin Timberlake408,836,2772009-12-14
16.Rihanna - Hate That I Love You ft. Ne-Yo351,766,2042009-11-30
17.Rihanna - California King Bed306,847,8662011-05-07
18.Rihanna - Needed Me305,755,7862016-04-20
19.Rihanna - Russian Roulette274,225,1892009-12-05
20.Rihanna - What Now (Official)270,131,0602013-11-15
21.Rihanna - You Da One255,005,9262011-12-23
22.Rihanna - Kiss It Better (Explicit)228,415,2712016-03-31
23.Rihanna - Disturbia218,639,2222009-12-14
24.Rihanna Pour It Up Audition Tape12,965,3872013-09-28
25.The Making Of The Rihanna Book6,809,1762020-02-14
26.Making of We Found Love Part I4,695,1172011-10-14
27.Diamonds World Tour - Rihearsal3,211,4672013-03-04
28.What's My Name? Feat Drake Official Behind the Scenes3,100,9962010-11-11
29.Rihanna + Armani3,068,8382012-03-08
30.Making of Rihanna Pour It Up Video3,058,7952013-10-02
Show next 85 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
June 25, 2022Sat14,738,103,9042,768,94815,201,03167,344,29018,1400204
June 24, 2022Fri14,735,334,9562,774,46167,326,15018,9660208
June 23, 2022Thu14,732,560,4952,576,63667,307,18417,8530238
June 22, 2022Wed14,729,983,8592,447,52067,289,33116,7120179
June 21, 2022Tue14,727,536,3392,321,46767,272,61916,1550234
June 20, 2022Mon14,725,214,8722,311,99967,256,46416,7850279
June 19, 2022Sun14,722,902,8732,541,67417,407,50267,239,67917,237089
June 18, 2022Sat14,720,361,1992,653,40967,222,44216,5140219
June 17, 2022Fri14,717,707,7902,535,52667,205,92816,4840151
June 16, 2022Thu14,715,172,2642,526,05767,189,44416,3520191
June 15, 2022Wed14,712,646,2072,514,42767,173,09215,8040245
June 14, 2022Tue14,710,131,7802,212,14767,157,28815,5990140
June 13, 2022Mon14,707,919,6332,424,26267,141,68917,0750249
June 12, 2022Sun14,705,495,3712,614,78816,840,47367,124,61417,9110189
June 11, 2022Sat14,702,880,5832,450,79467,106,70316,9850243
June 10, 2022Fri14,700,429,7892,250,19267,089,71816,2660219
June 9, 2022Thu14,698,179,5972,382,86667,073,45216,2600212
June 8, 2022Wed14,695,796,7311,948,61167,057,19212,474086
June 7, 2022Tue14,693,848,1202,777,92467,044,71818,4390277
June 6, 2022Mon14,691,070,1962,415,29867,026,27917,0230216
June 5, 2022Sun14,688,654,8982,715,00517,070,23567,009,25618,2520237
June 4, 2022Sat14,685,939,8932,542,91266,991,00416,6840128
June 3, 2022Fri14,683,396,9812,538,08366,974,32016,4380171
June 2, 2022Thu14,680,858,8982,382,45166,957,88215,8590112
June 1, 2022Wed14,678,476,4472,309,36966,942,02316,0050178
May 31, 2022Tue14,676,167,0782,238,22766,926,01815,3260150
May 30, 2022Mon14,673,928,8512,344,18866,910,69217,1390178
May 29, 2022Sun14,671,584,6632,590,32017,148,59066,893,55318,0750426
May 28, 2022Sat14,668,994,3432,589,10366,875,47817,4110273
May 27, 2022Fri14,666,405,2402,581,81966,858,06717,2650183
May 26, 2022Thu14,663,823,4212,391,37366,840,80217,1330245
May 25, 2022Wed14,661,432,0482,322,25866,823,66916,09401,031
May 24, 2022Tue14,659,109,7902,290,04566,807,57515,0970152
May 23, 2022Mon14,656,819,7452,383,67266,792,47817,1960160
May 22, 2022Sun14,654,436,0732,789,26517,317,60866,775,28218,9610223
May 21, 2022Sat14,651,646,8082,542,19566,756,32117,3280248
May 20, 2022Fri14,649,104,6132,407,43666,738,99316,3140165
May 19, 2022Thu14,646,697,1772,356,91966,722,67916,489098
May 18, 2022Wed14,644,340,2582,465,14466,706,19016,4740154
May 17, 2022Tue14,641,875,1142,244,42866,689,71616,2580198
May 16, 2022Mon14,639,630,6862,512,22166,673,45818,2280-214
May 15, 2022Sun14,637,118,4652,758,40717,730,16566,655,23019,0520272
May 14, 2022Sat14,634,360,0582,649,36166,636,17817,7140213
May 13, 2022Fri14,631,710,6971,891,45366,618,46413,1230122
May 12, 2022Thu14,629,819,2443,049,42966,605,34121,0970188
May 11, 2022Wed14,626,769,8152,455,33866,584,24416,4030182
May 10, 2022Tue14,624,314,4772,350,08666,567,84116,0630144
May 9, 2022Mon14,621,964,3912,576,09166,551,77818,2080232
May 8, 2022Sun14,619,388,3003,006,87717,933,09566,533,57020,345060
May 7, 2022Sat14,616,381,4232,758,40066,513,22519,150093
May 6, 2022Fri14,613,623,0232,577,38766,494,07517,9280179
May 5, 2022Thu14,611,045,6362,477,04166,476,14717,2050233
May 4, 2022Wed14,608,568,5952,346,03966,458,94216,7100168
May 3, 2022Tue14,606,222,5562,369,98366,442,23216,5770206
May 2, 2022Mon14,603,852,5732,397,36866,425,65518,2660203
May 1, 2022Sun14,601,455,2052,705,64217,539,33266,407,38919,306015
April 30, 2022Sat14,598,749,5632,657,74966,388,08318,3300164
April 29, 2022Fri14,596,091,8142,457,54566,369,75317,6380241
April 28, 2022Thu14,593,634,2692,619,26466,352,11516,8920176
April 27, 2022Wed14,591,015,0051,792,35066,335,22312,8130194
April 26, 2022Tue14,589,222,6552,874,33366,322,41020,1350236
April 25, 2022Mon14,586,348,3222,432,44966,302,27518,2350293
April 24, 2022Sun14,583,915,8732,645,03817,559,26766,284,04019,2650270
April 23, 2022Sat14,581,270,8352,554,03166,264,77519,5320214
April 22, 2022Fri14,578,716,8042,633,10166,245,24319,7670186
April 21, 2022Thu14,576,083,7032,476,54866,225,47618,2220230
April 20, 2022Wed14,573,607,1552,398,16566,207,25417,3590257
April 19, 2022Tue14,571,208,9902,378,12366,189,89517,3500141
April 18, 2022Mon14,568,830,8672,474,26166,172,54518,3290260
April 17, 2022Sun14,566,356,6062,683,01918,280,64666,154,21623,6930295
April 16, 2022Sat14,563,673,5872,716,93666,130,52321,4920315
April 15, 2022Fri14,560,956,6512,612,15566,109,03118,5700202
April 14, 2022Thu14,558,344,4962,554,81466,090,46117,6620202
April 13, 2022Wed14,555,789,6822,511,68466,072,79917,8600227
April 12, 2022Tue14,553,277,9982,556,76066,054,93918,2120252
April 11, 2022Mon14,550,721,2382,645,27866,036,72720,0420224
April 10, 2022Sun14,548,075,9602,991,76818,516,13366,016,68520,5840140
April 9, 2022Sat14,545,084,1922,736,99265,996,10119,1100232
April 8, 2022Fri14,542,347,2002,628,51065,976,99118,8660139
April 7, 2022Thu14,539,718,6902,606,12665,958,12518,8880152
April 6, 2022Wed14,537,112,5642,495,72665,939,23717,8770203
April 5, 2022Tue14,534,616,8382,342,56865,921,36016,5110234
April 4, 2022Mon14,532,274,2702,714,44365,904,84918,4630245
April 3, 2022Sun14,529,559,8272,947,47119,276,45765,886,38620,2700221
April 2, 2022Sat14,526,612,3562,801,62765,866,11618,8210211
April 1, 2022Fri14,523,810,7292,691,62465,847,29518,2420131
March 31, 2022Thu14,521,119,1052,754,73465,829,05318,1000187
March 30, 2022Wed14,518,364,3712,672,83465,810,95318,0400126
March 29, 2022Tue14,515,691,5372,527,76865,792,91317,0240211
March 28, 2022Mon14,513,163,7692,880,39965,775,88919,9420257
March 27, 2022Sun14,510,283,3703,285,70920,280,56665,755,94720,7390159
March 26, 2022Sat14,506,997,6612,892,89965,735,20819,8010228
March 25, 2022Fri14,504,104,7622,899,59465,715,40719,7680150
March 24, 2022Thu14,501,205,1682,809,05465,695,63919,3520216
March 23, 2022Wed14,498,396,1142,779,90065,676,28719,1050198
March 22, 2022Tue14,495,616,2142,697,33765,657,18219,2460231
March 21, 2022Mon14,492,918,8772,916,07365,637,93622,1210118
March 20, 2022Sun14,490,002,8043,395,40221,085,29665,615,81523,996068
March 19, 2022Sat14,486,607,4023,185,62765,591,81922,1020252
March 18, 2022Fri14,483,421,7752,982,63765,569,71721,7750271
March 17, 2022Thu14,480,439,1383,016,26065,547,94221,9710126
March 16, 2022Wed14,477,422,8782,850,20265,525,97122,4020297
March 15, 2022Tue14,474,572,6762,700,68465,503,56920,0100207
March 14, 2022Mon14,471,871,9922,954,48465,483,55921,5720191
March 13, 2022Sun14,468,917,5083,376,06620,224,67565,461,98723,0310-414
March 12, 2022Sat14,465,541,4423,404,02065,438,95621,0650199
March 11, 2022Fri14,462,137,4222,498,62665,417,89119,8280146
March 10, 2022Thu14,459,638,7962,763,98565,398,06318,8150263
March 9, 2022Wed14,456,874,8112,727,67965,379,24818,8010136
March 8, 2022Tue14,454,147,1322,635,63465,360,44718,3830232
March 7, 2022Mon14,451,511,4982,818,66565,342,06420,8500295
March 6, 2022Sun14,448,692,8333,186,20219,981,65165,321,21422,1570-41
March 5, 2022Sat14,445,506,6312,990,08665,299,05722,0580-21
March 4, 2022Fri14,442,516,5452,705,27865,276,99920,5110303
March 3, 2022Thu14,439,811,2672,797,88565,256,48820,5360268
March 2, 2022Wed14,437,013,3822,802,07065,235,95220,3140169
March 1, 2022Tue14,434,211,3122,668,89165,215,63819,3210357
February 28, 2022Mon14,431,542,4212,831,23965,196,31720,8650273
February 27, 2022Sun14,428,711,1823,205,58220,848,91665,175,45222,4820117
February 26, 2022Sat14,425,505,6002,946,26565,152,97020,5980148
February 25, 2022Fri14,422,559,3352,867,21165,132,37220,6800197
February 24, 2022Thu14,419,692,1242,985,43665,111,69221,8740244
February 23, 2022Wed14,416,706,6882,924,91665,089,81821,4700210
February 22, 2022Tue14,413,781,7722,859,67565,068,34821,5590212
February 21, 2022Mon14,410,922,0973,059,83165,046,78923,8490363
February 20, 2022Sun14,407,862,2663,463,15420,929,03565,022,94024,3930204
February 19, 2022Sat14,404,399,1123,291,56164,998,54723,1260224
February 18, 2022Fri14,401,107,5512,971,14564,975,42121,4650289
February 17, 2022Thu14,398,136,4062,846,85664,953,95620,4040301
February 16, 2022Wed14,395,289,5502,746,33464,933,55219,2330280
February 15, 2022Tue14,392,543,2162,666,34664,914,31918,2100238
February 14, 2022Mon14,389,876,8702,943,63964,896,10921,0190547
February 13, 2022Sun14,386,933,2313,423,67822,307,26264,875,09023,0590308
February 12, 2022Sat14,383,509,5533,142,18364,852,03121,1700287
February 11, 2022Fri14,380,367,3703,100,73264,830,86121,0250-36
February 10, 2022Thu14,377,266,6383,164,13764,809,83622,0100306
February 9, 2022Wed14,374,102,5013,132,55964,787,82622,5460216
February 8, 2022Tue14,370,969,9422,976,43864,765,28021,1300256
February 7, 2022Mon14,367,993,5043,367,53564,744,15024,6700215
February 6, 2022Sun14,364,625,9693,599,92821,826,70964,719,48025,9160326
February 5, 2022Sat14,361,026,0413,316,84564,693,56424,6940255
February 4, 2022Fri14,357,709,1963,202,50564,668,87025,0890332
February 3, 2022Thu14,354,506,6913,017,22764,643,78122,9200318
February 2, 2022Wed14,351,489,4643,006,72764,620,86123,7150434
February 1, 2022Tue14,348,482,7372,733,61164,597,14621,7290385
January 31, 2022Mon14,345,749,1262,949,86664,575,41721,4070276
January 30, 2022Sun14,342,799,2603,254,75919,905,43564,554,01022,6610366
January 29, 2022Sat14,339,544,5013,186,41164,531,34922,3530290
January 28, 2022Fri14,336,358,0902,797,69864,508,99621,0930346
January 27, 2022Thu14,333,560,3922,779,30464,487,90319,3350336
January 26, 2022Wed14,330,781,0882,591,15764,468,56818,3130228
January 25, 2022Tue14,328,189,9312,559,39464,450,25517,8100178
January 24, 2022Mon14,325,630,5372,736,71264,432,44520,1670271
January 23, 2022Sun14,322,893,8253,180,31319,484,93664,412,27821,8660447
January 22, 2022Sat14,319,713,5122,880,50964,390,41220,2270225
January 21, 2022Fri14,316,833,0032,711,19764,370,18519,1770160
January 20, 2022Thu14,314,121,8062,642,10764,351,00818,6450205
January 19, 2022Wed14,311,479,6992,566,52164,332,36318,089042
January 18, 2022Tue14,308,913,1782,584,03464,314,27418,2040205
January 17, 2022Mon14,306,329,1442,920,25564,296,07021,1570300
January 16, 2022Sun14,303,408,8893,194,19819,085,97564,274,91322,8920308
January 15, 2022Sat14,300,214,6912,991,78364,252,02122,2500270
January 14, 2022Fri14,297,222,9082,825,07264,229,77120,8450409
January 13, 2022Thu14,294,397,8362,628,40464,208,92619,0680407
January 12, 2022Wed14,291,769,4322,439,60164,189,85817,6420271
January 11, 2022Tue14,289,329,8312,421,98864,172,21616,5340241
January 10, 2022Mon14,286,907,8432,584,92964,155,68218,1030299
January 9, 2022Sun14,284,322,9142,799,83117,456,58364,137,57919,6730130
January 8, 2022Sat14,281,523,0832,624,66564,117,90618,0110321
January 7, 2022Fri14,278,898,4182,473,61764,099,89516,8970162
January 6, 2022Thu14,276,424,8012,486,32364,082,99816,9240203
January 5, 2022Wed14,273,938,4782,419,45264,066,07416,5380248
January 4, 2022Tue14,271,519,0262,325,78764,049,53615,9950291
January 3, 2022Mon14,269,193,2392,326,90864,033,54116,4350397
January 2, 2022Sun14,266,866,3312,961,25120,752,52164,017,10616,6150317
January 1, 2022Sat14,263,905,0803,594,77864,000,49119,8560320
December 31, 2021Fri14,260,310,3023,207,69263,980,63521,8460295
December 30, 2021Thu14,257,102,6102,958,08063,958,78920,2120158
December 29, 2021Wed14,254,144,5302,831,58663,938,57719,4010252
December 28, 2021Tue14,251,312,9442,749,25263,919,17618,6660130
December 27, 2021Mon14,248,563,6922,449,88263,900,51017,5110224
December 26, 2021Sun14,246,113,8102,587,45318,328,99663,882,99916,4650251
December 25, 2021Sat14,243,526,3573,060,94263,866,53417,9930106
December 24, 2021Fri14,240,465,4152,545,75063,848,54117,5760299
December 23, 2021Thu14,237,919,6652,553,17563,830,96517,0700239
December 22, 2021Wed14,235,366,4902,518,44163,813,89516,5880171
December 21, 2021Tue14,232,848,0492,325,90763,797,30715,1810165
December 20, 2021Mon14,230,522,1422,737,32863,782,12616,5100155
December 19, 2021Sun14,227,784,8142,984,15818,587,19363,765,61617,8750196
December 18, 2021Sat14,224,800,6562,618,93163,747,74117,3560199
December 17, 2021Fri14,222,181,7252,628,14763,730,38517,0040156
December 16, 2021Thu14,219,553,5782,698,56463,713,38117,5380146
December 15, 2021Wed14,216,855,0142,624,93463,695,84317,1650125
December 14, 2021Tue14,214,230,0802,418,81763,678,67816,263-3,142,13093
December 13, 2021Mon14,211,811,2632,613,64263,662,41517,353562198
December 12, 2021Sun14,209,197,6212,917,32618,673,41663,645,06218,359662207
December 11, 2021Sat14,206,280,2952,759,96363,626,70317,686640229
December 10, 2021Fri14,203,520,3322,670,14563,609,01717,567574268
December 9, 2021Thu14,200,850,1872,634,54463,591,45017,316540637
December 8, 2021Wed14,198,215,6432,531,85663,574,13416,876537284
December 7, 2021Tue14,195,683,7872,479,29163,557,25816,19651573
December 6, 2021Mon14,193,204,4962,680,29163,541,06218,094518234
December 5, 2021Sun14,190,524,2052,831,23916,835,01163,522,96818,812589261
December 4, 2021Sat14,187,692,9662,672,34663,504,15617,997537210
December 3, 2021Fri14,185,020,6202,412,23663,486,15916,750525183
December 2, 2021Thu14,182,608,3842,364,53963,469,40916,560504255
December 1, 2021Wed14,180,243,8452,245,99963,452,84916,158458270
November 30, 2021Tue14,177,997,8462,064,47163,436,69114,212465225
November 29, 2021Mon14,175,933,3752,244,18163,422,47915,534503196
November 28, 2021Sun14,173,689,1942,528,44916,544,71063,406,94516,229466184
November 27, 2021Sat14,171,160,7452,370,17663,390,71615,622461246
November 26, 2021Fri14,168,790,5692,374,28863,375,09415,639545338
November 25, 2021Thu14,166,416,2812,324,92363,359,45515,75946185
November 24, 2021Wed14,164,091,3582,305,16463,343,69616,097487-218
November 23, 2021Tue14,161,786,1942,238,95063,327,59916,244491614
November 22, 2021Mon14,159,547,2442,402,76063,311,35516,942491297
November 21, 2021Sun14,157,144,4842,684,19818,012,88363,294,41318,315534348
November 20, 2021Sat14,154,460,2862,513,71563,276,09817,084554-88
November 19, 2021Fri14,151,946,5712,466,69463,259,01416,752543275
November 18, 2021Thu14,149,479,8772,488,16663,242,26216,925497204
November 17, 2021Wed14,146,991,7112,541,17363,225,33717,608512243
November 16, 2021Tue14,144,450,5382,529,85863,207,72917,879486265
November 15, 2021Mon14,141,920,6802,789,07963,189,85019,840586342
November 14, 2021Sun14,139,131,6013,115,84118,675,12063,170,01020,946590278
November 13, 2021Sat14,136,015,7602,749,17063,149,06417,447543181
November 12, 2021Fri14,133,266,5902,704,07363,131,61717,616541233
November 11, 2021Thu14,130,562,5172,615,68563,114,00116,758538275
November 10, 2021Wed14,127,946,8322,564,53363,097,24316,008536146
November 9, 2021Tue14,125,382,2992,304,10863,081,23515,536483157
November 8, 2021Mon14,123,078,1912,621,71063,065,69917,444542223
November 7, 2021Sun14,120,456,4812,961,83419,674,36663,048,25518,441545290
November 6, 2021Sat14,117,494,6472,759,89263,029,81417,893490235
November 5, 2021Fri14,114,734,7552,749,33963,011,92118,732501218
November 4, 2021Thu14,111,985,4162,695,98262,993,18918,054569263
November 3, 2021Wed14,109,289,4342,751,15162,975,13518,421534250
November 2, 2021Tue14,106,538,2832,727,78362,956,71418,413525255
November 1, 2021Mon14,103,810,5003,028,38562,938,30119,069584259
October 31, 2021Sun14,100,782,1153,306,81119,283,56462,919,23220,555610158
October 30, 2021Sat14,097,475,3043,065,52062,898,67719,897624-7
October 29, 2021Fri14,094,409,7842,760,37562,878,78018,457569323
October 28, 2021Thu14,091,649,4092,698,59062,860,32317,450522311
October 27, 2021Wed14,088,950,8192,319,85462,842,87317,244538248
October 26, 2021Tue14,086,630,9652,501,29362,825,62917,055503177
October 25, 2021Mon14,084,129,6722,631,12162,808,57418,675565402
October 24, 2021Sun14,081,498,5513,012,38719,296,64862,789,89920,116623253
October 23, 2021Sat14,078,486,1642,844,43462,769,78319,266607248
October 22, 2021Fri14,075,641,7302,680,92062,750,51718,519506308
October 21, 2021Thu14,072,960,8102,676,93362,731,99818,618567279
October 20, 2021Wed14,070,283,8772,591,70862,713,38017,542587355
October 19, 2021Tue14,067,692,1692,584,15162,695,83817,224520139
October 18, 2021Mon14,065,108,0182,906,11562,678,61419,592598224
October 17, 2021Sun14,062,201,9033,067,67519,255,18362,659,02220,112671381
October 16, 2021Sat14,059,134,2282,997,04862,638,91019,821653308
October 15, 2021Fri14,056,137,1802,805,16662,619,08918,852614187
October 14, 2021Thu14,053,332,0142,633,58362,600,23718,261576166
October 13, 2021Wed14,050,698,4312,620,02762,581,97617,760611141
October 12, 2021Tue14,048,078,4042,527,16962,564,21617,352530262
October 11, 2021Mon14,045,551,2352,604,51562,546,86418,102583239
October 10, 2021Sun14,042,946,7203,026,24618,545,97262,528,76219,501603-58
October 9, 2021Sat14,039,920,4742,789,29062,509,26118,7486018
October 8, 2021Fri14,037,131,1842,662,59362,490,51317,943564-107
October 7, 2021Thu14,034,468,5912,737,65962,472,57017,933618-314
October 6, 2021Wed14,031,730,9322,478,62862,454,63717,370549-315
October 5, 2021Tue14,029,252,3042,348,70762,437,26717,404625-75
October 4, 2021Mon14,026,903,5972,502,84962,419,86317,599569-174
October 3, 2021Sun14,024,400,7482,961,68118,102,27362,402,26419,519665-64
October 2, 2021Sat14,021,439,0672,647,06962,382,74518,397583133
October 1, 2021Fri14,018,791,9982,547,94462,364,34818,084562-174
September 30, 2021Thu14,016,244,0542,479,71162,346,26417,724555-728
September 29, 2021Wed14,013,764,3432,484,66762,328,54016,940518-681
September 28, 2021Tue14,011,279,6762,367,83662,311,60017,092540242
September 27, 2021Mon14,008,911,8402,613,36562,294,50818,633583244
September 26, 2021Sun14,006,298,4752,982,49318,797,11262,275,87520,795547268
September 25, 2021Sat14,003,315,9822,848,80662,255,08020,495617268
September 24, 2021Fri14,000,467,1762,708,08962,234,58519,87756945
September 23, 2021Thu13,997,759,0872,605,96862,214,70819,719540-954
September 22, 2021Wed13,995,153,1192,523,05562,194,98918,786569-230
September 21, 2021Tue13,992,630,0642,496,04262,176,20317,526552217
September 20, 2021Mon13,990,134,0222,632,65962,158,67719,220623295
September 19, 2021Sun13,987,501,3633,032,54219,058,19562,139,45720,965671245
September 18, 2021Sat13,984,468,8212,810,36262,118,49219,743583179
September 17, 2021Fri13,981,658,4592,644,49262,098,74919,417575274
September 16, 2021Thu13,979,013,9672,668,44462,079,33219,049552237
September 15, 2021Wed13,976,345,5232,610,95162,060,28318,237483263
September 14, 2021Tue13,973,734,5722,535,28862,042,04617,504520224
September 13, 2021Mon13,971,199,2842,756,11662,024,54219,165600291
September 12, 2021Sun13,968,443,1683,104,77919,408,18362,005,37720,084653354
September 11, 2021Sat13,965,338,3892,781,30961,985,29319,357674186
September 10, 2021Fri13,962,557,0802,799,74061,965,93619,812661198
September 9, 2021Thu13,959,757,3402,643,06861,946,12419,066615227
September 8, 2021Wed13,957,114,2722,558,52161,927,05818,380519259
September 7, 2021Tue13,954,555,7512,655,67761,908,67818,791569200
September 6, 2021Mon13,951,900,0742,865,08961,889,88719,265545307
September 5, 2021Sun13,949,034,9853,282,29320,586,20261,870,62222,228663277
September 4, 2021Sat13,945,752,6923,081,99861,848,39421,033632154
September 3, 2021Fri13,942,670,6943,057,71261,827,36121,516616209
September 2, 2021Thu13,939,612,9822,915,63861,805,84521,338596287
September 1, 2021Wed13,936,697,3442,850,69961,784,50720,615607329
August 31, 2021Tue13,933,846,6452,643,90861,763,89219,674427248
August 30, 2021Mon13,931,202,7372,753,95461,744,21819,991593284
August 29, 2021Sun13,928,448,7833,142,35520,374,87661,724,22721,249575286
August 28, 2021Sat13,925,306,4283,085,02061,702,97821,311586188
August 27, 2021Fri13,922,221,4082,899,46261,681,66721,150680265
August 26, 2021Thu13,919,321,9462,830,41561,660,51720,171579124
August 25, 2021Wed13,916,491,5312,864,83361,640,34620,020610-682
August 24, 2021Tue13,913,626,6982,774,42561,620,32619,295541249
August 23, 2021Mon13,910,852,2732,778,36661,601,03119,783570259
August 22, 2021Sun13,908,073,9073,194,00720,417,87161,581,24821,429571282
August 21, 2021Sat13,904,879,9003,212,37861,559,81921,596595230
August 20, 2021Fri13,901,667,5222,883,13961,538,22320,521571226
August 19, 2021Thu13,898,784,3832,939,55761,517,70220,617520316
August 18, 2021Wed13,895,844,8262,920,52161,497,08520,534628193
August 17, 2021Tue13,892,924,3052,531,28561,476,55119,476494329
August 16, 2021Mon13,890,393,0202,736,98461,457,07520,309561428
August 15, 2021Sun13,887,656,0363,225,32720,618,83561,436,76622,142636275
August 14, 2021Sat13,884,430,7093,200,92361,414,62424,622678233
August 13, 2021Fri13,881,229,7863,041,91761,390,00222,973614109
August 12, 2021Thu13,878,187,8692,968,04661,367,02922,417612221
August 11, 2021Wed13,875,219,8232,804,64261,344,61221,836612269
August 10, 2021Tue13,872,415,1812,625,19861,322,77620,532524234
August 9, 2021Mon13,869,789,9832,752,78261,302,24420,390513337
August 8, 2021Sun13,867,037,2013,108,89619,334,89261,281,85421,051607287
August 7, 2021Sat13,863,928,3052,934,93161,260,80321,141613272
August 6, 2021Fri13,860,993,3742,794,63361,239,66221,208559301
August 5, 2021Thu13,858,198,7412,695,35061,218,45419,713535238
August 4, 2021Wed13,855,503,3912,619,47661,198,74118,627465262
August 3, 2021Tue13,852,883,9152,666,23261,180,11418,247510197
August 2, 2021Mon13,850,217,6832,515,37461,161,86717,704534291
August 1, 2021Sun13,847,702,3092,725,02619,512,46761,144,16318,790562837
July 31, 2021Sat13,844,977,2832,789,87761,125,37319,40060211
July 30, 2021Fri13,842,187,4062,775,80761,105,97319,996572-317
July 29, 2021Thu13,839,411,5992,753,35861,085,97720,179556162
July 28, 2021Wed13,836,658,2412,855,97061,065,79819,780616256
July 27, 2021Tue13,833,802,2712,776,64061,046,01819,847601179
July 26, 2021Mon13,831,025,6312,835,78961,026,17120,279593359
July 25, 2021Sun13,828,189,8423,195,41120,777,76161,005,89221,178587366
July 24, 2021Sat13,824,994,4313,265,13860,984,71422,112621276
July 23, 2021Fri13,821,729,2933,005,81160,962,60222,11663365
July 22, 2021Thu13,818,723,4822,845,73960,940,48620,657631286
July 21, 2021Wed13,815,877,7432,876,32860,919,82920,624565356
July 20, 2021Tue13,813,001,4152,729,90560,899,20520,929588213
July 19, 2021Mon13,810,271,5102,859,42960,878,27620,847613332
July 18, 2021Sun13,807,412,0813,116,78119,516,63260,857,42922,327587400
July 17, 2021Sat13,804,295,3002,889,39160,835,10221,154599403
July 16, 2021Fri13,801,405,9092,765,12460,813,94820,786626337
July 15, 2021Thu13,798,640,7852,768,09560,793,16221,064552301
July 14, 2021Wed13,795,872,6902,744,63860,772,09820,449585292
July 13, 2021Tue13,793,128,0522,594,45860,751,64919,595564308
July 12, 2021Mon13,790,533,5942,638,14560,732,05419,665580341
July 11, 2021Sun13,787,895,4493,021,40019,560,97760,712,38921,054631319
July 10, 2021Sat13,784,874,0492,958,92860,691,33521,600603320
July 9, 2021Fri13,781,915,1212,852,06860,669,73521,055586265
July 8, 2021Thu13,779,063,0532,715,20260,648,68019,931581257
July 7, 2021Wed13,776,347,8512,642,55460,628,74919,907566240
July 6, 2021Tue13,773,705,2972,598,92660,608,84219,151537300
July 5, 2021Mon13,771,106,3712,771,89960,589,69119,929587313
July 4, 2021Sun13,768,334,4722,971,90319,742,64760,569,76220,780662378
July 3, 2021Sat13,765,362,5692,883,79960,548,98220,725627189
July 2, 2021Fri13,762,478,7702,777,42660,528,25719,981588167
July 1, 2021Thu13,759,701,3442,847,38160,508,27620,641585-127
June 30, 2021Wed13,756,853,9632,735,30060,487,63520,298570127
June 29, 2021Tue13,754,118,6632,729,08260,467,33720,044555262
June 28, 2021Mon13,751,389,5812,797,75660,447,29320,750594381
June 27, 2021Sun13,748,591,8252,913,19419,216,00560,426,54320,642630349
June 26, 2021Sat13,745,678,6312,917,77860,405,90120,287636-33
June 25, 2021Fri13,742,760,8532,681,55560,385,61419,908544352
June 24, 2021Thu13,740,079,2982,674,23660,365,70619,960535309
June 23, 2021Wed13,737,405,0622,716,91060,345,74620,786574336
June 22, 2021Tue13,734,688,1522,617,04460,324,96020,877550292
June 21, 2021Mon13,732,071,1082,695,28860,304,08320,415566356
June 20, 2021Sun13,729,375,8202,965,29920,629,84060,283,66821,649645323
June 19, 2021Sat13,726,410,5213,007,48560,262,01922,388646277
June 18, 2021Fri13,723,403,0362,924,03260,239,63122,007535318
June 17, 2021Thu13,720,479,0042,919,84760,217,62421,723608310
June 16, 2021Wed13,717,559,1572,924,24160,195,90121,222570263
June 15, 2021Tue13,714,634,9162,854,59560,174,67920,896608176
June 14, 2021Mon13,711,780,3213,034,34160,153,78321,242596419
June 13, 2021Sun13,708,745,9803,429,94021,449,88860,132,54121,984690348
June 12, 2021Sat13,705,316,0403,268,44560,110,55722,998679411
June 11, 2021Fri13,702,047,5953,019,41860,087,55921,138630438
June 10, 2021Thu13,699,028,1772,966,93560,066,42120,658629298
June 9, 2021Wed13,696,061,2422,959,35260,045,76321,991611334
June 8, 2021Tue13,693,101,8902,727,27260,023,77220,948566301
June 7, 2021Mon13,690,374,6183,078,52660,002,82422,368563263
June 6, 2021Sun13,687,296,0923,275,93621,700,32759,980,45623,191664352
June 5, 2021Sat13,684,020,1563,320,66559,957,26522,599594253
June 4, 2021Fri13,680,699,4913,080,86259,934,66622,551613352
June 3, 2021Thu13,677,618,6293,032,45859,912,11522,907590382
June 2, 2021Wed13,674,586,1713,018,04959,889,20822,174580404
June 1, 2021Tue13,671,568,1222,847,36759,867,03420,807538340
May 31, 2021Mon13,668,720,7553,124,99059,846,22722,562590235
May 30, 2021Sun13,665,595,7653,423,92122,381,07659,823,66523,185623219
May 29, 2021Sat13,662,171,8443,397,97159,800,48023,315600306
May 28, 2021Fri13,658,773,8733,250,03959,777,16521,914556332
May 27, 2021Thu13,655,523,8342,938,61559,755,25121,587631385
May 26, 2021Wed13,652,585,2192,964,19459,733,66421,006511118
May 25, 2021Tue13,649,621,0253,109,36159,712,65821,880551210
May 24, 2021Mon13,646,511,6643,296,97559,690,77822,662629349
May 23, 2021Sun13,643,214,6893,596,55313,643,214,68959,668,11623,299697171
May 22, 2021Sat13,639,618,13613,639,618,13659,644,81759,644,8173,024,3072,825,695

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community