Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Sep 13th 2021Sep 06th 2021Aug 30th 2021Aug 23rd 2021Aug 16th 2021
Rihanna

Rihanna

Country:
Youtube channel: Rihanna
Subscriber count: 37,900,000
Channel views: 18,376,527,253
Total video viewcount: 13,991,265,405
Total music videos viewcount: 690,126

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Rihanna - Diamonds1,798,333,3202012-11-09
2.Rihanna - Work (Explicit) ft. Drake1,219,221,4502016-02-22
3.Rihanna - We Found Love ft. Calvin Harris992,113,6052011-10-20
4.Rihanna - Stay ft. Mikky Ekko978,732,3592013-02-12
5.Rihanna - What's My Name? ft. Drake884,906,8922010-11-12
6.Rihanna - Only Girl (In The World)837,604,6932010-10-12
7.Rihanna - Man Down820,892,6652011-06-02
8.Rihanna - Umbrella (Orange Version) ft. JAY-Z730,715,4552009-12-14
9.Rihanna - Rude Boy581,768,0642010-02-09
10.Rihanna - Don't Stop The Music577,638,5622009-11-21
11.Rihanna - Take A Bow565,936,7702009-11-30
12.Rihanna - Where Have You Been558,567,5632012-04-30
13.Rihanna - Unfaithful419,612,8042009-11-23
14.Rihanna - Pour It Up (Explicit)418,985,1952013-10-03
15.Rihanna - Rehab ft. Justin Timberlake387,452,4912009-12-14
16.Rihanna - Hate That I Love You ft. Ne-Yo338,952,9782009-11-30
17.Rihanna - California King Bed298,547,8312011-05-07
18.Rihanna - Needed Me296,529,5242016-04-20
19.Rihanna - Russian Roulette269,134,3962009-12-05
20.Rihanna - What Now (Official)263,042,8052013-11-15
21.Rihanna - You Da One246,999,5312011-12-23
22.Rihanna - Kiss It Better (Explicit)216,000,0922016-03-31
23.Rihanna - Disturbia208,902,8202009-12-14
24.Rihanna Pour It Up Audition Tape12,536,8722013-09-28
25.The Making Of The Rihanna Book5,800,3682020-02-14
26.Making of We Found Love Part I4,651,0472011-10-14
27.Diamonds World Tour - Rihearsal3,181,2222013-03-04
28.Rihanna + Armani3,038,6092012-03-08
29.Making of Rihanna Pour It Up Video3,022,5122013-10-02
30.Rihanna Reb'l Fleur2,964,1162011-02-10
Show next 85 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
September 18, 2021Sat13,984,468,8212,810,36216,025,65362,118,49219,743583179
September 17, 2021Fri13,981,658,4592,644,49262,098,74919,417575274
September 16, 2021Thu13,979,013,9672,668,44462,079,33219,049552237
September 15, 2021Wed13,976,345,5232,610,95162,060,28318,237483263
September 14, 2021Tue13,973,734,5722,535,28862,042,04617,504520224
September 13, 2021Mon13,971,199,2842,756,11662,024,54219,165600291
September 12, 2021Sun13,968,443,1683,104,77919,408,18362,005,37720,084653354
September 11, 2021Sat13,965,338,3892,781,30961,985,29319,357674186
September 10, 2021Fri13,962,557,0802,799,74061,965,93619,812661198
September 9, 2021Thu13,959,757,3402,643,06861,946,12419,066615227
September 8, 2021Wed13,957,114,2722,558,52161,927,05818,380519259
September 7, 2021Tue13,954,555,7512,655,67761,908,67818,791569200
September 6, 2021Mon13,951,900,0742,865,08961,889,88719,265545307
September 5, 2021Sun13,949,034,9853,282,29320,586,20261,870,62222,228663277
September 4, 2021Sat13,945,752,6923,081,99861,848,39421,033632154
September 3, 2021Fri13,942,670,6943,057,71261,827,36121,516616209
September 2, 2021Thu13,939,612,9822,915,63861,805,84521,338596287
September 1, 2021Wed13,936,697,3442,850,69961,784,50720,615607329
August 31, 2021Tue13,933,846,6452,643,90861,763,89219,674427248
August 30, 2021Mon13,931,202,7372,753,95461,744,21819,991593284
August 29, 2021Sun13,928,448,7833,142,35520,374,87661,724,22721,249575286
August 28, 2021Sat13,925,306,4283,085,02061,702,97821,311586188
August 27, 2021Fri13,922,221,4082,899,46261,681,66721,150680265
August 26, 2021Thu13,919,321,9462,830,41561,660,51720,171579124
August 25, 2021Wed13,916,491,5312,864,83361,640,34620,020610-682
August 24, 2021Tue13,913,626,6982,774,42561,620,32619,295541249
August 23, 2021Mon13,910,852,2732,778,36661,601,03119,783570259
August 22, 2021Sun13,908,073,9073,194,00720,417,87161,581,24821,429571282
August 21, 2021Sat13,904,879,9003,212,37861,559,81921,596595230
August 20, 2021Fri13,901,667,5222,883,13961,538,22320,521571226
August 19, 2021Thu13,898,784,3832,939,55761,517,70220,617520316
August 18, 2021Wed13,895,844,8262,920,52161,497,08520,534628193
August 17, 2021Tue13,892,924,3052,531,28561,476,55119,476494329
August 16, 2021Mon13,890,393,0202,736,98461,457,07520,309561428
August 15, 2021Sun13,887,656,0363,225,32720,618,83561,436,76622,142636275
August 14, 2021Sat13,884,430,7093,200,92361,414,62424,622678233
August 13, 2021Fri13,881,229,7863,041,91761,390,00222,973614109
August 12, 2021Thu13,878,187,8692,968,04661,367,02922,417612221
August 11, 2021Wed13,875,219,8232,804,64261,344,61221,836612269
August 10, 2021Tue13,872,415,1812,625,19861,322,77620,532524234
August 9, 2021Mon13,869,789,9832,752,78261,302,24420,390513337
August 8, 2021Sun13,867,037,2013,108,89619,334,89261,281,85421,051607287
August 7, 2021Sat13,863,928,3052,934,93161,260,80321,141613272
August 6, 2021Fri13,860,993,3742,794,63361,239,66221,208559301
August 5, 2021Thu13,858,198,7412,695,35061,218,45419,713535238
August 4, 2021Wed13,855,503,3912,619,47661,198,74118,627465262
August 3, 2021Tue13,852,883,9152,666,23261,180,11418,247510197
August 2, 2021Mon13,850,217,6832,515,37461,161,86717,704534291
August 1, 2021Sun13,847,702,3092,725,02619,512,46761,144,16318,790562837
July 31, 2021Sat13,844,977,2832,789,87761,125,37319,40060211
July 30, 2021Fri13,842,187,4062,775,80761,105,97319,996572-317
July 29, 2021Thu13,839,411,5992,753,35861,085,97720,179556162
July 28, 2021Wed13,836,658,2412,855,97061,065,79819,780616256
July 27, 2021Tue13,833,802,2712,776,64061,046,01819,847601179
July 26, 2021Mon13,831,025,6312,835,78961,026,17120,279593359
July 25, 2021Sun13,828,189,8423,195,41120,777,76161,005,89221,178587366
July 24, 2021Sat13,824,994,4313,265,13860,984,71422,112621276
July 23, 2021Fri13,821,729,2933,005,81160,962,60222,11663365
July 22, 2021Thu13,818,723,4822,845,73960,940,48620,657631286
July 21, 2021Wed13,815,877,7432,876,32860,919,82920,624565356
July 20, 2021Tue13,813,001,4152,729,90560,899,20520,929588213
July 19, 2021Mon13,810,271,5102,859,42960,878,27620,847613332
July 18, 2021Sun13,807,412,0813,116,78119,516,63260,857,42922,327587400
July 17, 2021Sat13,804,295,3002,889,39160,835,10221,154599403
July 16, 2021Fri13,801,405,9092,765,12460,813,94820,786626337
July 15, 2021Thu13,798,640,7852,768,09560,793,16221,064552301
July 14, 2021Wed13,795,872,6902,744,63860,772,09820,449585292
July 13, 2021Tue13,793,128,0522,594,45860,751,64919,595564308
July 12, 2021Mon13,790,533,5942,638,14560,732,05419,665580341
July 11, 2021Sun13,787,895,4493,021,40019,560,97760,712,38921,054631319
July 10, 2021Sat13,784,874,0492,958,92860,691,33521,600603320
July 9, 2021Fri13,781,915,1212,852,06860,669,73521,055586265
July 8, 2021Thu13,779,063,0532,715,20260,648,68019,931581257
July 7, 2021Wed13,776,347,8512,642,55460,628,74919,907566240
July 6, 2021Tue13,773,705,2972,598,92660,608,84219,151537300
July 5, 2021Mon13,771,106,3712,771,89960,589,69119,929587313
July 4, 2021Sun13,768,334,4722,971,90319,742,64760,569,76220,780662378
July 3, 2021Sat13,765,362,5692,883,79960,548,98220,725627189
July 2, 2021Fri13,762,478,7702,777,42660,528,25719,981588167
July 1, 2021Thu13,759,701,3442,847,38160,508,27620,641585-127
June 30, 2021Wed13,756,853,9632,735,30060,487,63520,298570127
June 29, 2021Tue13,754,118,6632,729,08260,467,33720,044555262
June 28, 2021Mon13,751,389,5812,797,75660,447,29320,750594381
June 27, 2021Sun13,748,591,8252,913,19419,216,00560,426,54320,642630349
June 26, 2021Sat13,745,678,6312,917,77860,405,90120,287636-33
June 25, 2021Fri13,742,760,8532,681,55560,385,61419,908544352
June 24, 2021Thu13,740,079,2982,674,23660,365,70619,960535309
June 23, 2021Wed13,737,405,0622,716,91060,345,74620,786574336
June 22, 2021Tue13,734,688,1522,617,04460,324,96020,877550292
June 21, 2021Mon13,732,071,1082,695,28860,304,08320,415566356
June 20, 2021Sun13,729,375,8202,965,29920,629,84060,283,66821,649645323
June 19, 2021Sat13,726,410,5213,007,48560,262,01922,388646277
June 18, 2021Fri13,723,403,0362,924,03260,239,63122,007535318
June 17, 2021Thu13,720,479,0042,919,84760,217,62421,723608310
June 16, 2021Wed13,717,559,1572,924,24160,195,90121,222570263
June 15, 2021Tue13,714,634,9162,854,59560,174,67920,896608176
June 14, 2021Mon13,711,780,3213,034,34160,153,78321,242596419
June 13, 2021Sun13,708,745,9803,429,94021,449,88860,132,54121,984690348
June 12, 2021Sat13,705,316,0403,268,44560,110,55722,998679411
June 11, 2021Fri13,702,047,5953,019,41860,087,55921,138630438
June 10, 2021Thu13,699,028,1772,966,93560,066,42120,658629298
June 9, 2021Wed13,696,061,2422,959,35260,045,76321,991611334
June 8, 2021Tue13,693,101,8902,727,27260,023,77220,948566301
June 7, 2021Mon13,690,374,6183,078,52660,002,82422,368563263
June 6, 2021Sun13,687,296,0923,275,93621,700,32759,980,45623,191664352
June 5, 2021Sat13,684,020,1563,320,66559,957,26522,599594253
June 4, 2021Fri13,680,699,4913,080,86259,934,66622,551613352
June 3, 2021Thu13,677,618,6293,032,45859,912,11522,907590382
June 2, 2021Wed13,674,586,1713,018,04959,889,20822,174580404
June 1, 2021Tue13,671,568,1222,847,36759,867,03420,807538340
May 31, 2021Mon13,668,720,7553,124,99059,846,22722,562590235
May 30, 2021Sun13,665,595,7653,423,92122,381,07659,823,66523,185623219
May 29, 2021Sat13,662,171,8443,397,97159,800,48023,315600306
May 28, 2021Fri13,658,773,8733,250,03959,777,16521,914556332
May 27, 2021Thu13,655,523,8342,938,61559,755,25121,587631385
May 26, 2021Wed13,652,585,2192,964,19459,733,66421,006511118
May 25, 2021Tue13,649,621,0253,109,36159,712,65821,880551210
May 24, 2021Mon13,646,511,6643,296,97559,690,77822,662629349
May 23, 2021Sun13,643,214,6893,596,55313,643,214,68959,668,11623,299697171
May 22, 2021Sat13,639,618,13613,639,618,13659,644,81759,644,8173,024,3072,825,695

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff