Home - YouTube video statistics - iTunes statistics


Rihanna

Country:
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 34,200,000
Channel views: 65,491,309
Total video viewcount:: 12,502,769,605

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Rihanna - Diamonds1,520,215,0982012-11-09
2.Rihanna - Work (Explicit) ft. Drake1,088,623,7212016-02-22
3.Rihanna - We Found Love ft. Calvin Harris914,382,6162011-10-20
4.Rihanna - Stay ft. Mikky Ekko894,127,3572013-02-12
5.Rihanna - What's My Name? ft. Drake817,580,2962010-11-12
6.Rihanna - Only Girl (In The World)774,767,4872010-10-12
7.Rihanna - Man Down722,900,7312011-06-02
8.Rihanna - Umbrella (Orange Version) ft. JAY-Z574,408,7402009-12-14
9.Rihanna - Rude Boy535,671,8682010-02-09
10.Rihanna - Don't Stop The Music523,995,6212009-11-21
11.Rihanna - Take A Bow496,350,5242009-11-30
12.Rihanna - Where Have You Been478,152,9662012-04-30
13.Rihanna - Unfaithful384,086,1942009-11-23
14.Rihanna - Pour It Up (Explicit)373,372,1942013-10-03
15.Rihanna - Rehab ft. Justin Timberlake349,574,5092009-12-14
16.Rihanna - Hate That I Love You ft. Ne-Yo308,415,2772009-11-30
17.Rihanna - California King Bed281,322,4562011-05-07
18.Rihanna - Needed Me280,407,1982016-04-20
19.Rihanna - Russian Roulette258,554,2922009-12-05
20.Rihanna - What Now (Official)248,958,6172013-11-15
21.Rihanna - You Da One231,585,2452011-12-23
22.Rihanna - Kiss It Better (Explicit)192,312,4212016-03-31
23.Rihanna - Disturbia185,874,2792009-12-14
24.Rihanna Pour It Up Audition Tape10,870,2802013-09-28
25.Making of We Found Love Part I4,379,9262011-10-14
26.Diamonds World Tour - Rihearsal3,095,9522013-03-04
27.Rihanna + Armani2,971,7942012-03-08
28.Making of Rihanna Pour It Up Video2,948,1902013-10-02
29.Rihanna Reb'l Fleur2,890,4672011-02-10
30.Bitch Better Have My Money – Rihanna (R3hab Remix)2,605,3992015-05-01
31.BTS: Making of "Where Have You Been"2,591,9122012-04-19
32.The World of Savage X Fenty FW ’18 – OFFICIAL2,270,1842018-09-13
33.Malawi Trip 20172,162,4952017-06-07
34.Rihanna: MyYouTube2,093,5712010-11-17
35.The Making Of The Rihanna Book1,616,4262020-02-14
36.BTS Where Have You Been Part 3: On the Set1,491,2152012-04-27
37.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 51,442,1812015-12-16
38.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 21,350,9552015-11-28
39.TUTORIAL TUESDAYS WITH RIHANNA: UNINVITED | FENTY BEAUTY (TRAILER)1,146,2312018-10-23
40.What's My Name? Feat Drake Official Behind the Scenes988,5152010-11-11
41.Rihanna - Cockiness Remix ft. A$AP ROCKY960,4502012-09-04
42.Rihanna - therihannabook.com837,4232019-10-07
43.Rihanna - Harper's Bazaar - Behind The Scenes791,1032015-02-05
44.Behind the scenes of FourFiveSeconds by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney772,7452015-01-31
45.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 8769,7692016-01-28
46.#SAVAGEXFENTYSHOW - SEPT 20TH682,6112019-09-10
47.Rihanna Barbados 2013 Campaign Video643,7462013-01-04
48.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat- Full Show595,0562012-11-14
49.ANTI World Tour: Drake is Rihanna’s Special Guest in Miami589,0212016-03-27
50.Rihanna "What Now": Official Music Video Preview574,2452013-11-14
51.BTS: "Where Have You Been": Wardrobe Fitting521,5062012-04-20
52.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 7504,7742016-01-04
53.Rihanna - Cockiness London487,0202012-06-30
54.Rihanna’s ANTI diaRy482,4932015-11-19
55.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 3474,6832015-12-04
56.Rihanna - Stay (Veterans Tribute)465,5712014-11-15
57.Rihanna #777Tour Recap Day 2450,8122012-11-19
58.ROGUE by Rihanna: Behind the Scenes439,5672013-09-13
59.Savage X Fenty FW '18 - Out Now434,9182018-09-16
60.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Rihanna and Kanye West: All of The Lights410,4082011-07-25
61.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 4409,4322015-12-08
62.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 6408,3172015-12-21
63.Rihanna Official Cheers Teaser398,8212011-08-24
64.Diamonds World Tour - Run Through First Look393,4392013-03-06
65.Rihanna's LOUD Release Week: Behind The Scenes375,5422010-12-06
66.Diamonds World Tour - Dancer Auditions371,5472013-03-01
67.Family Values366,6312011-11-24
68.Official "BATTLESHIP" Behind The Scenes362,9802012-01-09
69.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Run This Town Live360,3732011-07-26
70.S&M: First Look324,4602011-01-27
71.Rihanna #777Tour Day 1 Recap310,2912012-11-18
72.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser 2)308,3932018-09-12
73.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights289,2982018-09-20
74.Rihanna Appears on Extreme Makeover Home Edition Premiere251,9002011-09-23
75.BTS: "Nude by Rihanna" Shoot245,3162012-11-26
76.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser)239,3202018-09-11
77.Diamonds World Tour - Leaving For Buffalo235,6142013-03-08
78.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights228,5712018-09-21
79.BTS: Vita Coco Shoot225,5132012-06-04
80.Rihanna Loud Tour Live At the O2 DVD Trailer195,6682012-12-06
81.Diamonds World Tour - Stage160,3442013-03-03
82.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND AUTUMN COLLECTION PART 2158,6692013-09-12
83.Diamonds World Tour - Wardrobe155,3412013-03-02
84.Rihanna Shares Her Vision for the Clara Lionel Foundation150,3492016-05-09
85.Meet Bubble: Rihanna Talks Valerian130,9062017-07-11
86.Rihanna’s Clara Lionel Foundation124,3642015-06-19
87.Styled To Rock Premieres October 25121,9042013-10-24
88.Rihanna 777 Theatrical Trailer111,3372013-05-03
89.FourFiveSeconds (Music Video Preview) by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney104,9502015-02-03
90.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - AUTUMN COLLECTION101,0202013-09-26
91.Rihanna On Set at T Magazine98,2712015-10-13
92.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #286,3692010-05-14
93.Diamonds World Tour - Content Shoot81,8932013-03-06
94.Rihanna Vinyl: Collector's Edition74,6742016-12-16
95.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - WINTER COLLECTION58,8652013-11-01
96.Rihanna Gears Up for the Second Annual Diamond Ball Benefiting the Clara Lionel Foundation55,2592015-12-07
97.Rihanna Takes Over Times Square MTV's "The Seven"51,7662010-11-16
98.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #149,6942010-05-15
99.Last Girl On Earth Tour47,4582010-04-05
100.Trailer: Rihanna 77741,1282013-10-23
101.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat - Highlights34,3482012-11-14
102.Rihanna MySpace & Jet Blue New York City Show: 12.325,9492009-12-03

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date