Youtube video statistics - Home

Rihanna

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 33,000,000
Channel views: 62,679,421
Total video viewcount:: 11,783,803,878

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Rihanna - Diamonds1,398,033,7922012-11-09
2.Rihanna - Work (Explicit) ft. Drake1,056,074,0322016-02-22
3.Rihanna - We Found Love ft. Calvin Harris872,496,6482011-10-20
4.Rihanna - Stay ft. Mikky Ekko838,189,1062013-02-12
5.Rihanna - What's My Name? ft. Drake780,937,2102010-11-12
6.Rihanna - Only Girl (In The World)739,613,2262010-10-12
7.Rihanna - Man Down675,923,2572011-06-02
8.Rihanna - Umbrella (Orange Version) ft. JAY-Z513,178,8892009-12-14
9.Rihanna - Rude Boy509,272,0202010-02-09
10.Rihanna - Don't Stop The Music494,719,5842009-11-21
11.Rihanna - Take A Bow466,415,8942009-11-30
12.Rihanna - Where Have You Been451,073,6682012-04-30
13.Rihanna - Unfaithful369,044,9592009-11-23
14.Rihanna - Pour It Up (Explicit)345,683,1422013-10-03
15.Rihanna - Rehab ft. Justin Timberlake329,483,7592009-12-14
16.Rihanna - Hate That I Love You ft. Ne-Yo290,360,4942009-11-30
17.Rihanna - California King Bed272,565,5992011-05-07
18.Rihanna - Russian Roulette251,092,4392009-12-05
19.Rihanna - Needed Me244,734,6272016-04-20
20.Rihanna - What Now (Official)241,331,1482013-11-15
21.Rihanna - You Da One223,772,1812011-12-23
22.Rihanna - Kiss It Better (Explicit)183,156,0232016-03-31
23.Rihanna - Disturbia173,969,9032009-12-14
24.Rihanna Pour It Up Audition Tape10,258,5832013-09-28
25.Making of We Found Love Part I4,318,5762011-10-14
26.Diamonds World Tour - Rihearsal3,070,4432013-03-04
27.Rihanna + Armani2,938,9612012-03-08
28.Making of Rihanna Pour It Up Video2,915,2122013-10-02
29.Rihanna Reb'l Fleur2,847,7062011-02-10
30.BTS: Making of "Where Have You Been"2,569,6892012-04-19
31.Bitch Better Have My Money – Rihanna (R3hab Remix)2,551,5472015-05-01
32.Malawi Trip 20172,121,1432017-06-07
33.The World of Savage X Fenty FW ’18 – OFFICIAL2,057,0892018-09-13
34.Rihanna: MyYouTube2,006,2522010-11-17
35.BTS Where Have You Been Part 3: On the Set1,465,8992012-04-27
36.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 51,409,4962015-12-16
37.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 21,337,5752015-11-28
38.TUTORIAL TUESDAYS WITH RIHANNA: UNINVITED | FENTY BEAUTY (TRAILER)1,101,6262018-10-23
39.What's My Name? Feat Drake Official Behind the Scenes963,4932010-11-11
40.Rihanna - Cockiness Remix ft. A$AP ROCKY954,2772012-09-04
41.Rihanna - Harper's Bazaar - Behind The Scenes785,6062015-02-05
42.Behind the scenes of FourFiveSeconds by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney757,5212015-01-31
43.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 8756,9322016-01-28
44.Rihanna Barbados 2013 Campaign Video626,2322013-01-04
45.ANTI World Tour: Drake is Rihanna’s Special Guest in Miami588,9232016-03-27
46.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat- Full Show575,5952012-11-14
47.Rihanna "What Now": Official Music Video Preview572,1292013-11-14
48.BTS: "Where Have You Been": Wardrobe Fitting521,1522012-04-20
49.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 7491,4702016-01-04
50.Rihanna - Cockiness London482,3712012-06-30
51.Rihanna’s ANTI diaRy476,1772015-11-19
52.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 3463,0302015-12-04
53.Rihanna - Stay (Veterans Tribute)458,1632014-11-15
54.Rihanna #777Tour Recap Day 2449,6132012-11-19
55.ROGUE by Rihanna: Behind the Scenes429,1312013-09-13
56.Savage X Fenty FW '18 - Out Now410,0572018-09-16
57.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 4399,5372015-12-08
58.Rihanna Official Cheers Teaser398,1712011-08-24
59.Rihanna's ANTI diaRy: Room 6396,2672015-12-21
60.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Rihanna and Kanye West: All of The Lights396,1622011-07-25
61.Diamonds World Tour - Run Through First Look390,9872013-03-06
62.Rihanna's LOUD Release Week: Behind The Scenes373,4772010-12-06
63.Diamonds World Tour - Dancer Auditions367,2112013-03-01
64.Family Values364,8602011-11-24
65.Official "BATTLESHIP" Behind The Scenes362,4202012-01-09
66.Exclusive LOUD Tour Video: Run This Town Live354,8392011-07-26
67.S&M: First Look323,5232011-01-27
68.Rihanna #777Tour Day 1 Recap309,4902012-11-18
69.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser 2)282,9482018-09-12
70.#SAVAGEXFENTYSHOW - SEPT 20TH280,6262019-09-10
71.Rihanna Appears on Extreme Makeover Home Edition Premiere251,3542011-09-23
72.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights247,5632018-09-20
73.BTS: "Nude by Rihanna" Shoot236,4132012-11-26
74.Diamonds World Tour - Leaving For Buffalo235,0352013-03-08
75.Enter the World of Savage X Fenty FW '18 (Teaser)227,8302018-09-11
76.BTS: Vita Coco Shoot224,6242012-06-04
77.Rihanna - therihannabook.com208,6982019-10-07
78.Rihanna Loud Tour Live At the O2 DVD Trailer194,6162012-12-06
79.The World of Savage X Fenty FW'18 Highlights176,3212018-09-21
80.Diamonds World Tour - Stage159,8432013-03-03
81.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND AUTUMN COLLECTION PART 2158,0972013-09-12
82.Diamonds World Tour - Wardrobe154,3972013-03-02
83.Rihanna Shares Her Vision for the Clara Lionel Foundation137,9802016-05-09
84.Meet Bubble: Rihanna Talks Valerian123,3032017-07-11
85.Styled To Rock Premieres October 25120,8952013-10-24
86.Rihanna 777 Theatrical Trailer110,7272013-05-03
87.Rihanna’s Clara Lionel Foundation110,6072015-06-19
88.FourFiveSeconds (Music Video Preview) by Rihanna and Kanye West and Paul McCartney104,9482015-02-03
89.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - AUTUMN COLLECTION99,9902013-09-26
90.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #285,5512010-05-14
91.Rihanna On Set at T Magazine84,6302015-10-13
92.Diamonds World Tour - Content Shoot81,1942013-03-06
93.Rihanna Vinyl: Collector's Edition64,9032016-12-16
94.RIHANNA FOR RIVER ISLAND - WINTER COLLECTION52,7792013-11-01
95.Rihanna Takes Over Times Square MTV's "The Seven"51,7662010-11-16
96.Rihanna Gears Up for the Second Annual Diamond Ball Benefiting the Clara Lionel Foundation51,0022015-12-07
97.Last Girl On Earth Tour Rehearsal #149,1902010-05-15
98.Last Girl On Earth Tour46,5562010-04-05
99.Trailer: Rihanna 77740,5332013-10-23
100.Rihanna Facebook Live Chat - Highlights33,8702012-11-14
101.Rihanna MySpace & Jet Blue New York City Show: 12.324,8762009-12-03

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date