Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jun 20th 2022Jun 13th 2022Jun 06th 2022May 30th 2022May 23rd 2022
BoA

BoA

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: BoA
Subscriber count: 423,000
Channel views: 81,702,630
Total video viewcount: 235,949,926
Total music videos viewcount: 223,482,430

Instagram: boakwon
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.BoA 보아 'Only One' MV (Dance ver.)55,102,3872012-07-22
2.BoA 보아 '그런 너 (Disturbance)' MV15,563,0222013-01-28
3.BoA 보아 'ONE SHOT, TWO SHOT' MV14,143,2042018-02-20
4.BoA 보아 'Who Are You (Feat. 개코)' MV13,525,9422015-05-05
5.BoA 보아 'Energetic' MV11,298,8952009-07-24
6.BoA 보아 'Hurricane Venus' MV9,415,8792010-08-08
7.BoA 보아 'The Shadow' MV9,374,9262012-08-17
8.BoA 보아 'Better' MV8,723,7492020-12-01
9.BoA 보아 'CAMO' MV7,787,6242017-06-27
10.BoA 보아 'Woman' MV7,049,3222018-10-24
11.BoA 보아 'Copy&Paste' MV6,814,1852010-09-28
12.BoA 보아 'No.1' MV6,547,3412009-09-24
13.BoA 보아 '내가 돌아 (NEGA DOLA)' MV6,299,6462018-02-01
14.BoA 보아 '아틀란티스 소녀 (Atlantis Princess)' MV4,954,9242009-09-25
15.BoA 보아 'Kiss My Lips' MV4,735,6002015-05-11
16.BoA 보아 'Only One' MV (Drama ver.)4,492,3532012-07-25
17.BoA 보아 'Valenti' MV3,360,6832009-09-24
18.BoA 보아 'Eat You Up' MV Cha Ver.2,864,9202011-07-05
19.BoA 보아_Between Heaven and Hell (From KBS Drama "Shark")_Music Video2,855,6062013-06-05
20.[STATION] BoA X Beenzino 'No Matter What' MV2,777,4942016-06-16
21.BoA 보아 'Game' MV2,379,4012010-07-26
22.BoA ボア 'Jazzclub' MV2,075,8512017-12-25
23.BoA 보아 'My Name' MV2,045,1952009-09-25
24.BoA 보아 'Milky Way' MV2,034,1502009-09-25
25.BoA / Only One(short ver.)1,790,0862013-02-13
26.BoA ボア 'The Greatest' MV1,594,2772022-05-23
27.BoA / Tail of Hope (Short ver.)1,554,0542013-06-07
28.BoA ボア 'AMOR' MV1,544,2932018-12-20
29.BoA 보아 'Feedback (Feat. 넉살)' MV1,522,3422019-06-04
30.[쇼! 음악중심] 보아 -베터 (BoA -Better) 202012051,438,4192020-12-09
Show next 68 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
June 25, 2022Sat235,816,81143,151240,2433,663,936786015
June 24, 2022Fri235,773,66041,2923,663,150707027
June 23, 2022Thu235,732,36839,5793,662,443545017
June 22, 2022Wed235,692,78940,0513,661,89862808
June 21, 2022Tue235,652,73838,0253,661,27053703
June 20, 2022Mon235,614,71338,1453,660,733523024
June 19, 2022Sun235,576,56839,919299,2233,660,210543010
June 18, 2022Sat235,536,64941,5103,659,6675610-12
June 17, 2022Fri235,495,13941,5523,659,106593011
June 16, 2022Thu235,453,58742,5273,658,513567011
June 15, 2022Wed235,411,06043,4833,657,946580020
June 14, 2022Tue235,367,57744,0583,657,366673036
June 13, 2022Mon235,323,51946,1743,656,693616023
June 12, 2022Sun235,277,34551,122348,5173,656,077737028
June 11, 2022Sat235,226,22351,6093,655,340848026
June 10, 2022Fri235,174,61449,1463,654,492693024
June 9, 2022Thu235,125,46849,3563,653,79975407
June 8, 2022Wed235,076,11236,3223,653,045588021
June 7, 2022Tue235,039,79060,5453,652,457953016
June 6, 2022Mon234,979,24550,4173,651,504913034
June 5, 2022Sun234,928,82849,134435,8743,650,591908023
June 4, 2022Sat234,879,69440,8463,649,683601010
June 3, 2022Fri234,838,84857,0603,649,0821,008035
June 2, 2022Thu234,781,78860,1053,648,0741,09206
June 1, 2022Wed234,721,68367,3563,646,9821,388062
May 31, 2022Tue234,654,32776,2313,645,5941,758051
May 30, 2022Mon234,578,09685,1423,643,8362,395089
May 29, 2022Sun234,492,95485,5341,365,2793,641,4412,228091
May 28, 2022Sat234,407,42095,4733,639,2132,850086
May 27, 2022Fri234,311,947111,7273,636,3633,7940136
May 26, 2022Thu234,200,220148,5523,632,5697,4380179
May 25, 2022Wed234,051,668159,5653,625,1319,0690236
May 24, 2022Tue233,892,103290,2673,616,06218,7090623
May 23, 2022Mon233,601,836474,1613,597,35362,18102,358
May 22, 2022Sun233,127,67532,062209,0133,535,17211,1550386
May 21, 2022Sat233,095,61329,6133,524,017375010
May 20, 2022Fri233,066,00023,6603,523,64214906
May 19, 2022Thu233,042,34035,5123,523,493463020
May 18, 2022Wed233,006,82830,1113,523,03033800
May 17, 2022Tue232,976,71728,5313,522,69237107
May 16, 2022Mon232,948,18629,5243,522,3213650-3
May 15, 2022Sun232,918,66230,746207,7583,521,9563720-23
May 14, 2022Sat232,887,91630,9183,521,58433506
May 13, 2022Fri232,856,99829,7863,521,249327011
May 12, 2022Thu232,827,21229,2793,520,92232701
May 11, 2022Wed232,797,93329,2603,520,5953040-5
May 10, 2022Tue232,768,67328,7213,520,291352011
May 9, 2022Mon232,739,95229,0483,519,93932903
May 8, 2022Sun232,710,90432,076218,0343,519,610317010
May 7, 2022Sat232,678,82830,8433,519,2933540-4
May 6, 2022Fri232,647,98530,8093,518,93933603
May 5, 2022Thu232,617,17632,0063,518,603349012
May 4, 2022Wed232,585,17030,9563,518,25435502
May 3, 2022Tue232,554,21430,3733,517,8993550-2
May 2, 2022Mon232,523,84130,9713,517,5443810-6
May 1, 2022Sun232,492,87032,578220,8593,517,1633330-5
April 30, 2022Sat232,460,29232,8553,516,83034808
April 29, 2022Fri232,427,43731,3563,516,48236003
April 28, 2022Thu232,396,08132,7293,516,122330013
April 27, 2022Wed232,363,35222,8033,515,79226808
April 26, 2022Tue232,340,54938,0633,515,52446208
April 25, 2022Mon232,302,48630,4753,515,06234509
April 24, 2022Sun232,272,01132,943225,8433,514,717386012
April 23, 2022Sat232,239,06831,6313,514,3314100-7
April 22, 2022Fri232,207,43732,1133,513,92139309
April 21, 2022Thu232,175,32431,4283,513,528467011
April 20, 2022Wed232,143,89620,7093,513,061-1200-20
April 19, 2022Tue232,123,18743,0583,513,181925018
April 18, 2022Mon232,080,12933,9613,512,256574016
April 17, 2022Sun232,046,16835,657245,7733,511,6825430-8
April 16, 2022Sat232,010,51136,2883,511,139605036
April 15, 2022Fri231,974,22336,2983,510,5345360-27
April 14, 2022Thu231,937,92534,6993,509,998523020
April 13, 2022Wed231,903,22634,4863,509,475492025
April 12, 2022Tue231,868,74034,1823,508,98346706
April 11, 2022Mon231,834,55834,1633,508,5164770-10
April 10, 2022Sun231,800,39535,628240,1413,508,0394980-7
April 9, 2022Sat231,764,76736,7933,507,54153507
April 8, 2022Fri231,727,97433,0873,507,0064930-12
April 7, 2022Thu231,694,88733,2993,506,513497012
April 6, 2022Wed231,661,58833,9413,506,016503016
April 5, 2022Tue231,627,64733,1363,505,513502020
April 4, 2022Mon231,594,51134,2573,505,011525010
April 3, 2022Sun231,560,25435,057258,0763,504,48660309
April 2, 2022Sat231,525,19736,7903,503,883538010
April 1, 2022Fri231,488,40736,8953,503,345559020
March 31, 2022Thu231,451,51236,8023,502,786563011
March 30, 2022Wed231,414,71036,1753,502,22354207
March 29, 2022Tue231,378,53535,6413,501,681554012
March 28, 2022Mon231,342,89440,7163,501,127822018
March 27, 2022Sun231,302,17838,615265,0033,500,305596013
March 26, 2022Sat231,263,56338,2553,499,709596017
March 25, 2022Fri231,225,30838,7643,499,113577011
March 24, 2022Thu231,186,54437,1543,498,536562012
March 23, 2022Wed231,149,39037,1483,497,974573010
March 22, 2022Tue231,112,24237,6263,497,401590015
March 21, 2022Mon231,074,61637,4413,496,811679011
March 20, 2022Sun231,037,17539,976275,3813,496,13263407
March 19, 2022Sat230,997,19939,3523,495,49861801
March 18, 2022Fri230,957,84739,0753,494,880668016
March 17, 2022Thu230,918,77239,3713,494,212652018
March 16, 2022Wed230,879,40138,9573,493,560632014
March 15, 2022Tue230,840,44438,7063,492,92863301
March 14, 2022Mon230,801,73839,9443,492,295741017
March 13, 2022Sun230,761,79443,610296,4663,491,554784018
March 12, 2022Sat230,718,18445,0743,490,770691017
March 11, 2022Fri230,673,11040,3973,490,079854013
March 10, 2022Thu230,632,71341,8783,489,22571503
March 9, 2022Wed230,590,83543,4033,488,510746020
March 8, 2022Tue230,547,43240,4133,487,764776015
March 7, 2022Mon230,507,01941,6913,486,988752015
March 6, 2022Sun230,465,32844,051316,0683,486,23677603
March 5, 2022Sat230,421,27746,5903,485,460848031
March 4, 2022Fri230,374,68748,6243,484,6121,089033
March 3, 2022Thu230,326,06356,2463,483,5231,8210121
March 2, 2022Wed230,269,81739,9173,481,70268507
March 1, 2022Tue230,229,90040,5383,481,017637025
February 28, 2022Mon230,189,36240,1023,480,38067606
February 27, 2022Sun230,149,26043,067317,1293,479,704674012
February 26, 2022Sat230,106,19345,6203,479,0306960-13
February 25, 2022Fri230,060,57344,1703,478,33471808
February 24, 2022Thu230,016,40344,6133,477,6167590-1
February 23, 2022Wed229,971,79044,9323,476,857712023
February 22, 2022Tue229,926,85847,0363,476,145791023
February 21, 2022Mon229,879,82247,6913,475,354848017
February 20, 2022Sun229,832,13151,364362,6943,474,506991021
February 19, 2022Sat229,780,76750,3603,473,515912026
February 18, 2022Fri229,730,40751,3133,472,603968018
February 17, 2022Thu229,679,09450,7873,471,635914028
February 16, 2022Wed229,628,30752,5133,470,721899038
February 15, 2022Tue229,575,79451,0083,469,8229390-49
February 14, 2022Mon229,524,78655,3493,468,8831,124020
February 13, 2022Sun229,469,43766,909512,7793,467,7591,298025
February 12, 2022Sat229,402,52867,8103,466,4611,331035
February 11, 2022Fri229,334,71871,4133,465,1301,406042
February 10, 2022Thu229,263,30561,7873,463,7241,323040
February 9, 2022Wed229,201,51879,0583,462,4011,406062
February 8, 2022Tue229,122,46077,7003,460,9951,432074
February 7, 2022Mon229,044,76088,1023,459,5631,774064
February 6, 2022Sun228,956,65899,551794,5043,457,7891,8140102
February 5, 2022Sat228,857,107108,6003,455,9752,045084
February 4, 2022Fri228,748,507111,4693,453,9302,343094
February 3, 2022Thu228,637,038119,5073,451,5872,735073
February 2, 2022Wed228,517,531121,3633,448,8522,9280141
February 1, 2022Tue228,396,168120,2323,445,9243,1590165
January 31, 2022Mon228,275,936113,7823,442,7653,2560115
January 30, 2022Sun228,162,154124,924648,9333,439,5094,3810137
January 29, 2022Sat228,037,230137,4043,435,1286,7120469
January 28, 2022Fri227,899,826114,0423,428,4164,9950313
January 27, 2022Thu227,785,784127,0473,423,4219,5240808
January 26, 2022Wed227,658,73748,7103,413,897925012
January 25, 2022Tue227,610,02748,4213,412,972796014
January 24, 2022Mon227,561,60648,3853,412,176798026
January 23, 2022Sun227,513,22153,745370,2673,411,378961028
January 22, 2022Sat227,459,47653,2503,410,417979045
January 21, 2022Fri227,406,22652,6223,409,4388580-7
January 20, 2022Thu227,353,60452,0033,408,5808280-24
January 19, 2022Wed227,301,60152,8493,407,75288308
January 18, 2022Tue227,248,75251,2993,406,869868016
January 17, 2022Mon227,197,45354,4993,406,00195009
January 16, 2022Sun227,142,95457,641402,5003,405,0511,080019
January 15, 2022Sat227,085,31359,2213,403,9711,109013
January 14, 2022Fri227,026,09257,6483,402,8621,069023
January 13, 2022Thu226,968,44456,9513,401,7931,093026
January 12, 2022Wed226,911,49355,8593,400,700995017
January 11, 2022Tue226,855,63456,6043,399,7051,097022
January 10, 2022Mon226,799,03058,5763,398,6081,323030
January 9, 2022Sun226,740,45462,218478,3813,397,2851,403042
January 8, 2022Sat226,678,23667,0863,395,8821,437034
January 7, 2022Fri226,611,15068,1983,394,4451,802042
January 6, 2022Thu226,542,95268,6243,392,6432,026035
January 5, 2022Wed226,474,32871,0923,390,6172,078048
January 4, 2022Tue226,403,23669,6983,388,5392,090032
January 3, 2022Mon226,333,53871,4653,386,4492,177052
January 2, 2022Sun226,262,07368,734410,3313,384,2722,254034
January 1, 2022Sat226,193,33950,8323,382,018986029
December 31, 2021Fri226,142,50754,5043,381,0321,266029
December 30, 2021Thu226,088,00357,5363,379,7661,280024
December 29, 2021Wed226,030,46760,4703,378,4861,545033
December 28, 2021Tue225,969,99765,1963,376,9411,887039
December 27, 2021Mon225,904,80153,0593,375,0541,387032
December 26, 2021Sun225,851,74251,389353,7203,373,6671,043017
December 25, 2021Sat225,800,35360,0963,372,6241,227046
December 24, 2021Fri225,740,25753,4933,371,3971,252041
December 23, 2021Thu225,686,76450,7363,370,1451,095018
December 22, 2021Wed225,636,02847,8913,369,0508540-8
December 21, 2021Tue225,588,13747,4813,368,1961,014031
December 20, 2021Mon225,540,65642,6343,367,18273704
December 19, 2021Sun225,498,02244,325314,1703,366,445747013
December 18, 2021Sat225,453,69743,8853,365,698674020
December 17, 2021Fri225,409,81247,0433,365,024834016
December 16, 2021Thu225,362,76945,7863,364,190782017
December 15, 2021Wed225,316,98345,5743,363,408754017
December 14, 2021Tue225,271,40943,5503,362,654649-59,62819
December 13, 2021Mon225,227,85944,0073,362,005693720
December 12, 2021Sun225,183,85246,439333,9193,361,31266772
December 11, 2021Sat225,137,41347,4043,360,645773523
December 10, 2021Fri225,090,00949,0793,359,8728111518
December 9, 2021Thu225,040,93046,3543,359,061665316
December 8, 2021Wed224,994,57645,6023,358,3967361029
December 7, 2021Tue224,948,97448,6613,357,6607167-5
December 6, 2021Mon224,900,31350,3803,356,9447951316
December 5, 2021Sun224,849,93354,202371,7373,356,149859219
December 4, 2021Sat224,795,73158,5943,355,2901,183652
December 3, 2021Fri224,737,13770,5013,354,1072,12347144
December 2, 2021Thu224,666,63647,7373,351,9846711026
December 1, 2021Wed224,618,89947,3173,351,313673920
November 30, 2021Tue224,571,58247,2623,350,640682721
November 29, 2021Mon224,524,32046,1243,349,95867999
November 28, 2021Sun224,478,19648,363340,9133,349,2796981013
November 27, 2021Sat224,429,83348,1673,348,581705818
November 26, 2021Fri224,381,66648,1973,347,8766906-1
November 25, 2021Thu224,333,46950,0273,347,1866809-23
November 24, 2021Wed224,283,44248,8293,346,506706517
November 23, 2021Tue224,234,61349,4073,345,800650822
November 22, 2021Mon224,185,20647,9233,345,150735922
November 21, 2021Sun224,137,28350,140350,0143,344,415743722
November 20, 2021Sat224,087,14350,6983,343,672666135
November 19, 2021Fri224,036,44550,2343,343,006685732
November 18, 2021Thu223,986,21148,8873,342,3216671018
November 17, 2021Wed223,937,32450,3503,341,6546511411
November 16, 2021Tue223,886,97450,0313,341,003647815
November 15, 2021Mon223,836,94349,6743,340,3566531511
November 14, 2021Sun223,787,26950,659369,8613,339,7037544249
November 13, 2021Sat223,736,61052,5553,338,9497154-199
November 12, 2021Fri223,684,05554,4753,338,234744914
November 11, 2021Thu223,629,58052,0613,337,490677631
November 10, 2021Wed223,577,51954,3003,336,8137931025
November 9, 2021Tue223,523,21952,1533,336,020718827
November 8, 2021Mon223,471,06653,6583,335,302809619
November 7, 2021Sun223,417,40858,870407,7543,334,4938351530
November 6, 2021Sat223,358,53861,2433,333,6588721229
November 5, 2021Fri223,297,29558,2363,332,786869532
November 4, 2021Thu223,239,05958,0743,331,9177881019
November 3, 2021Wed223,180,98556,8993,331,1297441110
November 2, 2021Tue223,124,08656,5523,330,3858051510
November 1, 2021Mon223,067,53457,8803,329,580765426
October 31, 2021Sun223,009,65464,441443,4043,328,8159881522
October 30, 2021Sat222,945,21365,0333,327,8271,0161031
October 29, 2021Fri222,880,18063,1003,326,811827632
October 28, 2021Thu222,817,08066,4383,325,9848883-3
October 27, 2021Wed222,750,64261,2003,325,0968281711
October 26, 2021Tue222,689,44260,9783,324,2689051620
October 25, 2021Mon222,628,46462,2143,323,36393277
October 24, 2021Sun222,566,25070,333479,6853,322,4319392137
October 23, 2021Sat222,495,91773,1013,321,4929673025
October 22, 2021Fri222,422,81672,3633,320,5251,0492941
October 21, 2021Thu222,350,45365,9063,319,4769752932
October 20, 2021Wed222,284,54764,8593,318,5011,0436418
October 19, 2021Tue222,219,68863,3303,317,4589871320
October 18, 2021Mon222,156,35869,7933,316,4711,1691028
October 17, 2021Sun222,086,56572,771496,8733,315,3021,1761429
October 16, 2021Sat222,013,79471,4053,314,1261,1831050
October 15, 2021Fri221,942,38975,0923,312,9431,2142332
October 14, 2021Thu221,867,29770,4493,311,7291,1591029
October 13, 2021Wed221,796,84866,7303,310,5701,047174
October 12, 2021Tue221,730,11868,4133,309,5231,042931
October 11, 2021Mon221,661,70572,0133,308,4811,1011032
October 10, 2021Sun221,589,69280,090552,1013,307,3801,2081926
October 9, 2021Sat221,509,60279,0223,306,1721,2251848
October 8, 2021Fri221,430,58079,0233,304,9471,3001348
October 7, 2021Thu221,351,55778,1603,303,6471,1411217
October 6, 2021Wed221,273,39777,6683,302,5061,1992141
October 5, 2021Tue221,195,72980,6533,301,3071,354727
October 4, 2021Mon221,115,07677,4853,299,9531,1821441
October 3, 2021Sun221,037,59183,476603,1343,298,7711,3082246
October 2, 2021Sat220,954,11581,3603,297,4631,3411428
October 1, 2021Fri220,872,75582,7603,296,1221,3541235
September 30, 2021Thu220,789,99585,3653,294,7681,3759-1
September 29, 2021Wed220,704,63091,6193,293,3931,5551731
September 28, 2021Tue220,613,01187,8623,291,8381,5461581
September 27, 2021Mon220,525,14990,6923,290,2921,6681856
September 26, 2021Sun220,434,457101,371771,0083,288,6241,8572244
September 25, 2021Sat220,333,08699,9253,286,7671,67218103
September 24, 2021Fri220,233,161103,6083,285,0951,8662687
September 23, 2021Thu220,129,553113,7973,283,2291,9231945
September 22, 2021Wed220,015,756114,5313,281,3061,9701653
September 21, 2021Tue219,901,225119,4223,279,3362,0163659
September 20, 2021Mon219,781,803118,3543,277,3202,3162158
September 19, 2021Sun219,663,449119,666763,4763,275,0042,4412480
September 18, 2021Sat219,543,783125,1103,272,5632,43627102
September 17, 2021Fri219,418,673117,0803,270,1272,2442885
September 16, 2021Thu219,301,593112,4263,267,8832,0922286
September 15, 2021Wed219,189,16798,3553,265,7911,7621882
September 14, 2021Tue219,090,81298,3343,264,0291,8462296
September 13, 2021Mon218,992,47892,5053,262,1831,5641696
September 12, 2021Sun218,899,97393,877612,6733,260,6191,426877
September 11, 2021Sat218,806,09690,5113,259,1931,5252777
September 10, 2021Fri218,715,58591,3753,257,6681,5321074
September 9, 2021Thu218,624,21089,2493,256,1361,4101649
September 8, 2021Wed218,534,96183,1843,254,7261,3461525
September 7, 2021Tue218,451,77775,4813,253,3801,2131340
September 6, 2021Mon218,376,29688,9963,252,1671,4971150
September 5, 2021Sun218,287,30085,337569,8993,250,6701,4001430
September 4, 2021Sat218,201,96379,1993,249,2701,3301256
September 3, 2021Fri218,122,76485,5273,247,9401,4452767
September 2, 2021Thu218,037,23781,7223,246,4951,3041773
September 1, 2021Wed217,955,51578,1273,245,1911,30516-23
August 31, 2021Tue217,877,38877,8523,243,8861,2561552
August 30, 2021Mon217,799,53682,1353,242,6301,4061859
August 29, 2021Sun217,717,40184,979450,0043,241,2241,68329134
August 28, 2021Sat217,632,42279,9753,239,5411,7372335
August 27, 2021Fri217,552,44766,7193,237,8041,173740
August 26, 2021Thu217,485,72862,1143,236,6311,116946
August 25, 2021Wed217,423,61456,4283,235,515936942
August 24, 2021Tue217,367,18652,5273,234,579864524
August 23, 2021Mon217,314,65947,2623,233,715869623
August 22, 2021Sun217,267,39750,630313,6153,232,846833218
August 21, 2021Sat217,216,76747,1153,232,01379686
August 20, 2021Fri217,169,65244,9613,231,217755624
August 19, 2021Thu217,124,69144,1803,230,462733319
August 18, 2021Wed217,080,51142,9393,229,7297406-3
August 17, 2021Tue217,037,57242,2113,228,989780527
August 16, 2021Mon216,995,36141,5793,228,209723812
August 15, 2021Sun216,953,78242,730298,7723,227,486770816
August 14, 2021Sat216,911,05243,4393,226,716793423
August 13, 2021Fri216,867,61342,6903,225,9236903-14
August 12, 2021Thu216,824,92343,1223,225,233742830
August 11, 2021Wed216,781,80142,6793,224,491741828
August 10, 2021Tue216,739,12242,9203,223,7507461217
August 9, 2021Mon216,696,20241,1923,223,004698612
August 8, 2021Sun216,655,01043,300293,9443,222,306669415
August 7, 2021Sat216,611,71042,6453,221,637689718
August 6, 2021Fri216,569,06542,4573,220,948676612
August 5, 2021Thu216,526,60842,6863,220,2726811225
August 4, 2021Wed216,483,92242,7553,219,591730426
August 3, 2021Tue216,441,16741,9233,218,8616441010
August 2, 2021Mon216,399,24438,1783,218,21760299
August 1, 2021Sun216,361,06640,756287,6113,217,615564719
July 31, 2021Sat216,320,31041,9183,217,051560720
July 30, 2021Fri216,278,39242,2343,216,4915961226
July 29, 2021Thu216,236,15841,4013,215,895653030
July 28, 2021Wed216,194,75741,7263,215,2426361023
July 27, 2021Tue216,153,03141,2653,214,6067053-13
July 26, 2021Mon216,111,76638,3113,213,901607720
July 25, 2021Sun216,073,45543,110297,2093,213,294638620
July 24, 2021Sat216,030,34543,5833,212,656614226
July 23, 2021Fri215,986,76243,3883,212,042686427
July 22, 2021Thu215,943,37441,4643,211,356660416
July 21, 2021Wed215,901,91041,9723,210,696666322
July 20, 2021Tue215,859,93841,9953,210,0306061515
July 19, 2021Mon215,817,94341,6973,209,424744922
July 18, 2021Sun215,776,24643,929298,3233,208,680683811
July 17, 2021Sat215,732,31744,5403,207,997874924
July 16, 2021Fri215,687,77745,5193,207,123896726
July 15, 2021Thu215,642,25842,0723,206,227851718
July 14, 2021Wed215,600,18642,6713,205,376791129
July 13, 2021Tue215,557,51542,0503,204,5858811323
July 12, 2021Mon215,515,46537,5423,203,704608540
July 11, 2021Sun215,477,92340,661271,7603,203,09657935
July 10, 2021Sat215,437,26241,2873,202,517603510
July 9, 2021Fri215,395,97540,3853,201,914721514
July 8, 2021Thu215,355,59039,1373,201,193629721
July 7, 2021Wed215,316,45338,4753,200,56459737
July 6, 2021Tue215,277,97836,2243,199,9676431232
July 5, 2021Mon215,241,75435,5913,199,324635117
July 4, 2021Sun215,206,16338,099258,4993,198,689566917
July 3, 2021Sat215,168,06438,1313,198,123633231
July 2, 2021Fri215,129,93337,4263,197,490586937
July 1, 2021Thu215,092,50736,8653,196,904585923
June 30, 2021Wed215,055,64237,0253,196,319626625
June 29, 2021Tue215,018,61736,2133,195,693579108
June 28, 2021Mon214,982,40434,7403,195,114640237
June 27, 2021Sun214,947,66436,771260,0343,194,474602532
June 26, 2021Sat214,910,89337,7553,193,872600912
June 25, 2021Fri214,873,13837,3093,193,272574115
June 24, 2021Thu214,835,82937,8513,192,69866735
June 23, 2021Wed214,797,97836,9153,192,031602017
June 22, 2021Tue214,761,06336,9443,191,429627626
June 21, 2021Mon214,724,11936,4893,190,80264929
June 20, 2021Sun214,687,63038,604261,8693,190,15369673
June 19, 2021Sat214,649,02636,7873,189,457667110
June 18, 2021Fri214,612,23937,1873,188,79068464
June 17, 2021Thu214,575,05237,6633,188,1067181123
June 16, 2021Wed214,537,38937,8023,187,3886931419
June 15, 2021Tue214,499,58736,9373,186,695731122
June 14, 2021Mon214,462,65036,8893,185,964700720
June 13, 2021Sun214,425,76139,602272,1623,185,264650617
June 12, 2021Sat214,386,15939,8213,184,61473222
June 11, 2021Fri214,346,33838,3933,183,882623615
June 10, 2021Thu214,307,94537,8523,183,259727728
June 9, 2021Wed214,270,09338,8883,182,5328007-4
June 8, 2021Tue214,231,20539,0123,181,732827618
June 7, 2021Mon214,192,19338,5943,180,905822524
June 6, 2021Sun214,153,59939,961279,9113,180,0837611627
June 5, 2021Sat214,113,63840,3773,179,322692917
June 4, 2021Fri214,073,26139,7443,178,63066757
June 3, 2021Thu214,033,51740,7713,177,963794722
June 2, 2021Wed213,992,74638,8783,177,169627514
June 1, 2021Tue213,953,86839,4243,176,542648715
May 31, 2021Mon213,914,44440,7563,175,894678539
May 30, 2021Sun213,873,68842,717275,5823,175,216682428
May 29, 2021Sat213,830,97141,7303,174,534632724
May 28, 2021Fri213,789,24140,3793,173,902644717
May 27, 2021Thu213,748,86237,2903,173,258666726
May 26, 2021Wed213,711,57237,6753,172,592644822
May 25, 2021Tue213,673,89737,5513,171,948562922
May 24, 2021Mon213,636,34638,2403,171,386651221
May 23, 2021Sun213,598,10641,348283,2183,170,73561378
May 22, 2021Sat213,556,75841,5253,170,1227061218
May 21, 2021Fri213,515,23341,2753,169,4166491024
May 20, 2021Thu213,473,95840,7883,168,7676604-65
May 19, 2021Wed213,433,17041,8813,168,107727412
May 18, 2021Tue213,391,28939,3863,167,380700820
May 17, 2021Mon213,351,90337,0153,166,680685518
May 16, 2021Sun213,314,88838,202261,2983,165,9956497-2
May 15, 2021Sat213,276,68637,7833,165,3466104-10
May 14, 2021Fri213,238,90336,7833,164,7366051620
May 13, 2021Thu213,202,12037,8803,164,131547918
May 12, 2021Wed213,164,24038,3143,163,584580334
May 11, 2021Tue213,125,92636,8263,163,004623626
May 10, 2021Mon213,089,10035,5103,162,381585117
May 9, 2021Sun213,053,59037,683266,1943,161,796656421
May 8, 2021Sat213,015,90737,6853,161,14055573
May 7, 2021Fri212,978,22236,4243,160,585580522
May 6, 2021Thu212,941,79837,5623,160,0055945-6
May 5, 2021Wed212,904,23637,7733,159,411592847
May 4, 2021Tue212,866,46340,3913,158,819669225
May 3, 2021Mon212,826,07238,6763,158,150697626
May 2, 2021Sun212,787,39640,504283,1013,157,453745429
May 1, 2021Sat212,746,89241,8913,156,708811035
April 30, 2021Fri212,705,00143,7453,155,8971,1222033
April 29, 2021Thu212,661,25640,2903,154,7751,0651119
April 28, 2021Wed212,620,96640,0093,153,710803729
April 27, 2021Tue212,580,95738,4873,152,907640515
April 26, 2021Mon212,542,47038,1753,152,267653459
April 25, 2021Sun212,504,29540,374284,1253,151,614689812
April 24, 2021Sat212,463,92141,2503,150,925718854
April 23, 2021Fri212,422,67142,6923,150,207836720
April 22, 2021Thu212,379,97941,6763,149,371824925
April 21, 2021Wed212,338,30339,9283,148,5477161121
April 20, 2021Tue212,298,37538,5603,147,831642318
April 19, 2021Mon212,259,81539,6453,147,1896931221
April 18, 2021Sun212,220,17041,586285,3313,146,496695821
April 17, 2021Sat212,178,58441,4843,145,80172353
April 16, 2021Fri212,137,10040,8243,145,0786961220
April 15, 2021Thu212,096,27640,6583,144,3826121126
April 14, 2021Wed212,055,61840,8973,143,770698422
April 13, 2021Tue212,014,72139,4463,143,072514120
April 12, 2021Mon211,975,27540,4363,142,55853746
April 11, 2021Sun211,934,83942,821296,1693,142,021505336
April 10, 2021Sat211,892,01842,4643,141,5165124-49
April 9, 2021Fri211,849,55441,8433,141,004645722
April 8, 2021Thu211,807,71142,3773,140,3595570-15
April 7, 2021Wed211,765,33442,4253,139,80274385
April 6, 2021Tue211,722,90942,1913,139,059693428
April 5, 2021Mon211,680,71842,0483,138,366639522
April 4, 2021Sun211,638,67044,073305,0213,137,727688139
April 3, 2021Sat211,594,59743,1613,137,0397281020
April 2, 2021Fri211,551,43644,7163,136,311734514
April 1, 2021Thu211,506,72043,5213,135,577695521
March 31, 2021Wed211,463,19943,4593,134,882618151
March 30, 2021Tue211,419,74043,6323,134,264675624
March 29, 2021Mon211,376,10842,4593,133,589709719
March 28, 2021Sun211,333,64945,243319,8193,132,880690825
March 27, 2021Sat211,288,40645,6893,132,190824313
March 26, 2021Fri211,242,71746,1803,131,366675535
March 25, 2021Thu211,196,53747,7043,130,6917981016
March 24, 2021Wed211,148,83345,6533,129,893666816
March 23, 2021Tue211,103,18045,0603,129,227726931
March 22, 2021Mon211,058,12044,2903,128,501672222
March 21, 2021Sun211,013,83047,730333,1673,127,829653420
March 20, 2021Sat210,966,10048,7443,127,176695532
March 19, 2021Fri210,917,35647,3013,126,481720316
March 18, 2021Thu210,870,05549,9643,125,761790625
March 17, 2021Wed210,820,09143,5653,124,971791133
March 16, 2021Tue210,776,52647,2393,124,180819525
March 15, 2021Mon210,729,28748,6243,123,361773746
March 14, 2021Sun210,680,66350,711357,8033,122,588835835
March 13, 2021Sat210,629,95252,5783,121,753895910
March 12, 2021Fri210,577,37454,2653,120,8588301740
March 11, 2021Thu210,523,10950,8013,120,028882534
March 10, 2021Wed210,472,30850,5023,119,146757794
March 9, 2021Tue210,421,80648,6713,118,38982859
March 8, 2021Mon210,373,13550,2753,117,561769623
March 7, 2021Sun210,322,86051,659350,4943,116,792873929
March 6, 2021Sat210,271,20151,2123,115,9197581027
March 5, 2021Fri210,219,98949,0263,115,161771921
March 4, 2021Thu210,170,96350,0633,114,390835841
March 3, 2021Wed210,120,90049,6173,113,555820534
March 2, 2021Tue210,071,28350,9613,112,73582110-41
March 1, 2021Mon210,020,32247,9563,111,914730623
February 28, 2021Sun209,972,36652,598367,5393,111,184815422
February 27, 2021Sat209,919,76852,1993,110,369863532
February 26, 2021Fri209,867,56954,4843,109,506861431
February 25, 2021Thu209,813,08550,7953,108,645753827
February 24, 2021Wed209,762,29054,0123,107,892873929
February 23, 2021Tue209,708,27853,1223,107,019898621
February 22, 2021Mon209,655,15650,3293,106,1218301150
February 21, 2021Sun209,604,82751,212357,9103,105,291809522
February 20, 2021Sat209,553,61551,1263,104,4828221318
February 19, 2021Fri209,502,48951,8363,103,660880232
February 18, 2021Thu209,450,65351,3813,102,7808431026
February 17, 2021Wed209,399,27251,2493,101,937828431
February 16, 2021Tue209,348,02351,5633,101,109878716
February 15, 2021Mon209,296,46049,5433,100,2318741019
February 14, 2021Sun209,246,91752,077372,0133,099,3578791434
February 13, 2021Sat209,194,84051,3743,098,4789041615
February 12, 2021Fri209,143,46654,2583,097,5748681131
February 11, 2021Thu209,089,20853,6473,096,706748547
February 10, 2021Wed209,035,56153,9233,095,958791726
February 9, 2021Tue208,981,63853,5963,095,167837636
February 8, 2021Mon208,928,04253,1383,094,330870440
February 7, 2021Sun208,874,90456,529379,3743,093,4609641230
February 6, 2021Sat208,818,37555,9873,092,496874525
February 5, 2021Fri208,762,38853,3143,091,622761427
February 4, 2021Thu208,709,07454,0933,090,8618301264
February 3, 2021Wed208,654,98153,5803,090,031900446
February 2, 2021Tue208,601,40153,5223,089,1318011043
February 1, 2021Mon208,547,87952,3493,088,330840723
January 31, 2021Sun208,495,53056,597404,0053,087,4909121134
January 30, 2021Sat208,438,93357,1813,086,578902-129
January 29, 2021Fri208,381,75258,2203,085,6769311452
January 28, 2021Thu208,323,53259,0983,084,7459351231
January 27, 2021Wed208,264,43459,6223,083,8108681022
January 26, 2021Tue208,204,81257,1513,082,942932926
January 25, 2021Mon208,147,66156,1363,082,010948943
January 24, 2021Sun208,091,52558,132408,1463,081,062895951
January 23, 2021Sat208,033,39359,0983,080,1679111152
January 22, 2021Fri207,974,29558,7473,079,2569522227
January 21, 2021Thu207,915,54859,1943,078,3049281150
January 20, 2021Wed207,856,35458,4283,077,376934517
January 19, 2021Tue207,797,92658,5013,076,4429821437
January 18, 2021Mon207,739,42556,0463,075,4608821316
January 17, 2021Sun207,683,37960,098421,2873,074,578991224
January 16, 2021Sat207,623,28160,8383,073,5871,092942
January 15, 2021Fri207,562,44360,4283,072,4951,012748
January 14, 2021Thu207,502,01559,3373,071,4839961546
January 13, 2021Wed207,442,67860,5183,070,4879921035
January 12, 2021Tue207,382,16059,9323,069,4951,0361231
January 11, 2021Mon207,322,22860,1363,068,4591,0611234
January 10, 2021Sun207,262,09264,305453,5843,067,3981,064838
January 9, 2021Sat207,197,78766,3063,066,3341,1832042
January 8, 2021Fri207,131,48163,8093,065,1511,178941
January 7, 2021Thu207,067,67263,7293,063,9731,165328
January 6, 2021Wed207,003,94364,3593,062,8081,1112148
January 5, 2021Tue206,939,58466,5423,061,6971,1601770
January 4, 2021Mon206,873,04264,5343,060,5371,2822059
January 3, 2021Sun206,808,50866,613501,8993,059,2551,243850
January 2, 2021Sat206,741,89565,8553,058,0121,1811452
January 1, 2021Fri206,676,04070,3413,056,8311,1751833
December 31, 2020Thu206,605,69974,7653,055,6561,4411652
December 30, 2020Wed206,530,93476,1743,054,2151,3361372
December 29, 2020Tue206,454,76073,9173,052,8791,3581741
December 28, 2020Mon206,380,84374,2343,051,5211,3902049
December 27, 2020Sun206,306,60978,298604,1733,050,1311,4111619
December 26, 2020Sat206,228,31181,8393,048,7201,5012389
December 25, 2020Fri206,146,47288,5643,047,2191,6581972
December 24, 2020Thu206,057,90885,7043,045,5611,5722666
December 23, 2020Wed205,972,20488,1743,043,9891,6452468
December 22, 2020Tue205,884,03089,5003,042,3441,8532996
December 21, 2020Mon205,794,53092,0943,040,4911,7722449
December 20, 2020Sun205,702,436113,479879,2383,038,7192,05634111
December 19, 2020Sat205,588,957122,9393,036,6632,06924136
December 18, 2020Fri205,466,018118,6793,034,5942,75331159
December 17, 2020Thu205,347,339126,2833,031,8412,69129161
December 16, 2020Wed205,221,056138,2413,029,1503,11132147
December 15, 2020Tue205,082,815131,1413,026,0392,86921172
December 14, 2020Mon204,951,674128,4763,023,1703,06521155
December 13, 2020Sun204,823,198127,5351,361,5093,020,1053,03751161
December 12, 2020Sat204,695,663173,7303,017,0684,18146239
December 11, 2020Fri204,521,933184,6253,012,8875,02551239
December 10, 2020Thu204,337,308125,3863,007,862-15432127
December 9, 2020Wed204,211,922203,4903,008,0166,46558398
December 8, 2020Tue204,008,432267,9163,001,5519,612111633
December 7, 2020Mon203,740,516278,8272,991,93911,123150770
December 6, 2020Sun203,461,689296,9342,970,3642,980,81611,368110779
December 5, 2020Sat203,164,755293,0842,969,44811,5011421,038
December 4, 2020Fri202,871,671251,2172,957,94710,825149560
December 3, 2020Thu202,620,454382,7762,947,12220,534236963
December 2, 2020Wed202,237,678585,9072,926,58854,2406092,280
December 1, 2020Tue201,651,7711,118,3732,872,348187,3591,54010,757
November 30, 2020Mon200,533,39842,0732,684,989916516
November 29, 2020Sun200,491,32546,828306,7132,684,0738951034
November 28, 2020Sat200,444,49746,2742,683,1789111544
November 27, 2020Fri200,398,22343,4592,682,267659622
November 26, 2020Thu200,354,76442,1952,681,60862846
November 25, 2020Wed200,312,56941,2952,680,9807195-50
November 24, 2020Tue200,271,27443,0712,680,26167488
November 23, 2020Mon200,228,20343,5912,679,587715025
November 22, 2020Sun200,184,61245,296340,3062,678,872695925
November 21, 2020Sat200,139,31645,8402,678,1776791419
November 20, 2020Fri200,093,47649,4312,677,498848929
November 19, 2020Thu200,044,04552,2552,676,650992516
November 18, 2020Wed199,991,79064,3872,675,658922144
November 17, 2020Tue199,927,40340,6752,674,736757643
November 16, 2020Mon199,886,72842,4222,673,979804921
November 15, 2020Sun199,844,30646,865288,2972,673,1759761130
November 14, 2020Sat199,797,44146,5312,672,1991,0121026
November 13, 2020Fri199,750,91043,3032,671,1871,167837
November 12, 2020Thu199,707,60740,1122,670,020906618
November 11, 2020Wed199,667,49541,5192,669,1141,143236
November 10, 2020Tue199,625,97635,6742,667,97160793
November 9, 2020Mon199,590,30234,2932,667,364615316
November 8, 2020Sun199,556,00936,974245,7342,666,7495853-164
November 7, 2020Sat199,519,03537,1292,666,16463672
November 6, 2020Fri199,481,90636,4352,665,528582531
November 5, 2020Thu199,445,47134,7312,664,946591477
November 4, 2020Wed199,410,74034,9942,664,35552725
November 3, 2020Tue199,375,74633,1392,663,82848540
November 2, 2020Mon199,342,60732,3322,663,343491913
November 1, 2020Sun199,310,27534,664252,8522,662,852540520
October 31, 2020Sat199,275,61135,3432,662,31246365
October 30, 2020Fri199,240,26835,7512,661,849492417
October 29, 2020Thu199,204,51735,8192,661,357545314
October 28, 2020Wed199,168,69835,8812,660,8125225-13
October 27, 2020Tue199,132,81737,6142,660,29050478
October 26, 2020Mon199,095,20337,7802,659,786613118
October 25, 2020Sun199,057,42339,134257,1332,659,1736481115
October 24, 2020Sat199,018,28938,2432,658,525645619
October 23, 2020Fri198,980,04639,1702,657,880596815
October 22, 2020Thu198,940,87635,4902,657,284510913
October 21, 2020Wed198,905,38635,7782,656,77449183
October 20, 2020Tue198,869,60834,8922,656,28346038
October 19, 2020Mon198,834,71634,4262,655,823521211
October 18, 2020Sun198,800,29038,508261,4782,655,3026099-6
October 17, 2020Sat198,761,78237,0622,654,69345566
October 16, 2020Fri198,724,72038,0722,654,238547314
October 15, 2020Thu198,686,64838,2432,653,691570813
October 14, 2020Wed198,648,40536,9372,653,12160995
October 13, 2020Tue198,611,46836,3702,652,512463128
October 12, 2020Mon198,575,09836,2862,652,0495007-10
October 11, 2020Sun198,538,81239,119275,9252,651,5495251228
October 10, 2020Sat198,499,69341,5772,651,024581723
October 9, 2020Fri198,458,11641,1852,650,443646430
October 8, 2020Thu198,416,93139,4472,649,797542929
October 7, 2020Wed198,377,48438,0242,649,25555535
October 6, 2020Tue198,339,46037,9382,648,700537-66
October 5, 2020Mon198,301,52238,6352,648,1635251112
October 4, 2020Sun198,262,88740,864311,3082,647,6385983-6
October 3, 2020Sat198,222,02344,3622,647,040708810
October 2, 2020Fri198,177,66145,2582,646,3327551030
October 1, 2020Thu198,132,40346,6472,645,5778261126
September 30, 2020Wed198,085,75645,4692,644,751871723
September 29, 2020Tue198,040,28744,1472,643,8807461223
September 28, 2020Mon197,996,14044,5612,643,1347764-34
September 27, 2020Sun197,951,57948,390320,4092,642,3588381335
September 26, 2020Sat197,903,18946,9692,641,520802733
September 25, 2020Fri197,856,22045,2022,640,7187838-3
September 24, 2020Thu197,811,01844,9962,639,935796625
September 23, 2020Wed197,766,02245,6722,639,139801630
September 22, 2020Tue197,720,35044,7132,638,338762911
September 21, 2020Mon197,675,63744,4672,637,576837531
September 20, 2020Sun197,631,17047,440344,6422,636,7398891833
September 19, 2020Sat197,583,73049,8662,635,850819219
September 18, 2020Fri197,533,86448,9992,635,0319781234
September 17, 2020Thu197,484,86550,5712,634,0539741026
September 16, 2020Wed197,434,29446,1692,633,07994114-7
September 15, 2020Tue197,388,12550,4642,632,1381,0201333
September 14, 2020Mon197,337,66151,1332,631,1181,0591131
September 13, 2020Sun197,286,52855,397392,0672,630,0591,2011534
September 12, 2020Sat197,231,13155,4952,628,8581,036723
September 11, 2020Fri197,175,63655,8712,627,8221,2341244
September 10, 2020Thu197,119,76556,2452,626,5881,3821131
September 9, 2020Wed197,063,52055,1822,625,2061,475750
September 8, 2020Tue197,008,33856,7642,623,7311,397950
September 7, 2020Mon196,951,57457,1132,622,3341,5441454
September 6, 2020Sun196,894,46160,188461,6132,620,7901,5311750
September 5, 2020Sat196,834,27361,0412,619,2591,562646
September 4, 2020Fri196,773,23263,0912,617,6971,6051712
September 3, 2020Thu196,710,14167,7972,616,0921,651867
September 2, 2020Wed196,642,34466,7772,614,4411,865846
September 1, 2020Tue196,575,56770,5802,612,5761,971644
August 31, 2020Mon196,504,98772,1392,610,6052,077469
August 30, 2020Sun196,432,84879,914633,8802,608,5282,3501392
August 29, 2020Sat196,352,93493,0042,606,1782,95919105
August 28, 2020Fri196,259,93089,4082,603,2193,30716112
August 27, 2020Thu196,170,52292,7822,599,9123,66725136
August 26, 2020Wed196,077,740105,8392,596,2454,92919255
August 25, 2020Tue195,971,90185,6562,591,3162,83620162
August 24, 2020Mon195,886,24587,2772,588,4802,97327127
August 23, 2020Sun195,798,968103,101560,4092,585,5074,09620181
August 22, 2020Sat195,695,867125,4652,581,4115,83834275
August 21, 2020Fri195,570,40283,0542,575,5733,16517164
August 20, 2020Thu195,487,34873,4062,572,4082,39111174
August 19, 2020Wed195,413,94261,4972,570,0171,576590
August 18, 2020Tue195,352,44556,5322,568,4411,2141058
August 17, 2020Mon195,295,91357,3542,567,2271,1601240
August 16, 2020Sun195,238,55958,801417,3462,566,0671,285554
August 15, 2020Sat195,179,75863,8922,564,7821,3931090
August 14, 2020Fri195,115,86659,2562,563,3891,1191346
August 13, 2020Thu195,056,61057,7812,562,2701,083954
August 12, 2020Wed194,998,82960,8942,561,1871,1751057
August 11, 2020Tue194,937,93559,8552,560,0121,41310102
August 10, 2020Mon194,878,08056,8672,558,5991,2191582
August 9, 2020Sun194,821,21359,959362,6552,557,3801,4161342
August 8, 2020Sat194,761,25456,3572,555,9641,5621284
August 7, 2020Fri194,704,89750,2832,554,4021,1631027
August 6, 2020Thu194,654,61449,0822,553,2391,039135
August 5, 2020Wed194,605,53249,1262,552,200956938
August 4, 2020Tue194,556,40648,7152,551,2449691243
August 3, 2020Mon194,507,69149,1332,550,275975953
August 2, 2020Sun194,458,55853,925388,0112,549,3001,1611060
August 1, 2020Sat194,404,63356,6622,548,1391,302770
July 31, 2020Fri194,347,97155,7382,546,8371,317858
July 30, 2020Thu194,292,23358,8532,545,5201,4731268
July 29, 2020Wed194,233,38062,4072,544,0471,7741780
July 28, 2020Tue194,170,97338,9832,542,2731,08915106
July 27, 2020Mon194,131,99061,4432,541,1841,76017254
July 26, 2020Sun194,070,54756,991342,5072,539,4241,2781457
July 25, 2020Sat194,013,55648,0482,538,1461,1745-16
July 24, 2020Fri193,965,50845,5702,536,9721,0441252
July 23, 2020Thu193,919,93847,7442,535,9281,0641577
July 22, 2020Wed193,872,19460,8382,534,8641,36716130
July 21, 2020Tue193,811,35635,4502,533,49778017114
July 20, 2020Mon193,775,90647,8662,532,7171,06017142
July 19, 2020Sun193,728,04052,984300,0892,531,6571,47918299
July 18, 2020Sat193,675,05644,6032,530,178703930
July 17, 2020Fri193,630,45340,3652,529,475733722
July 16, 2020Thu193,590,08840,6542,528,742685115
July 15, 2020Wed193,549,43442,3982,528,0576181429
July 14, 2020Tue193,507,03639,7912,527,439649320
July 13, 2020Mon193,467,24539,2942,526,790613614
July 12, 2020Sun193,427,95142,094290,4222,526,177694812
July 11, 2020Sat193,385,85743,6422,525,483709515
July 10, 2020Fri193,342,21541,2592,524,774706107
July 9, 2020Thu193,300,95640,3422,524,068684711
July 8, 2020Wed193,260,61441,6292,523,3846631521
July 7, 2020Tue193,218,98541,0942,522,7216909-31
July 6, 2020Mon193,177,89140,3622,522,031671835
July 5, 2020Sun193,137,52943,117303,1602,521,3607211223
July 4, 2020Sat193,094,41245,2182,520,6398101119
July 3, 2020Fri193,049,19445,3932,519,82973590
July 2, 2020Thu193,003,80143,3682,519,094667331
July 1, 2020Wed192,960,43342,1212,518,42766679
June 30, 2020Tue192,918,31242,4812,517,761660912
June 29, 2020Mon192,875,83141,4622,517,101643817
June 28, 2020Sun192,834,36945,552304,7042,516,458684105
June 27, 2020Sat192,788,81745,2812,515,77472482
June 26, 2020Fri192,743,53642,9982,515,05072410-21
June 25, 2020Thu192,700,53843,4112,514,32670967
June 24, 2020Wed192,657,12743,5422,513,6177108-31
June 23, 2020Tue192,613,58542,0512,512,907701145
June 22, 2020Mon192,571,53441,8692,512,206702225
June 21, 2020Sun192,529,66542,661301,3452,511,504681834
June 20, 2020Sat192,487,00444,0912,510,823620812
June 19, 2020Fri192,442,91342,2102,510,203730813
June 18, 2020Thu192,400,70343,1442,509,473665725
June 17, 2020Wed192,357,55944,0532,508,808701921
June 16, 2020Tue192,313,50641,9272,508,1076031129
June 15, 2020Mon192,271,57943,2592,507,504660825
June 14, 2020Sun192,228,32044,431301,9362,506,8446981137
June 13, 2020Sat192,183,88946,3152,506,146715637
June 12, 2020Fri192,137,57442,7072,505,431673629
June 11, 2020Thu192,094,86741,9362,504,758602518
June 10, 2020Wed192,052,93142,1032,504,1567111315
June 9, 2020Tue192,010,82842,9322,503,445601828
June 8, 2020Mon191,967,89641,5122,502,8445811432
June 7, 2020Sun191,926,38444,286299,7472,502,26374314-2
June 6, 2020Sat191,882,09845,3532,501,520653618
June 5, 2020Fri191,836,74542,4412,500,867715820
June 4, 2020Thu191,794,30442,2032,500,152611732
June 3, 2020Wed191,752,10142,9112,499,541669512
June 2, 2020Tue191,709,19041,2702,498,872691925
June 1, 2020Mon191,667,92041,2832,498,181630514
May 31, 2020Sun191,626,63745,198299,4992,497,5516901034
May 30, 2020Sat191,581,43943,0192,496,861708513
May 29, 2020Fri191,538,42043,8432,496,1536681138
May 28, 2020Thu191,494,57742,6482,495,485674820
May 27, 2020Wed191,451,92941,8932,494,811746721
May 26, 2020Tue191,410,03642,1812,494,06573180
May 25, 2020Mon191,367,85540,7172,493,334682613
May 24, 2020Sun191,327,13844,131312,6712,492,65265749
May 23, 2020Sat191,283,00743,9532,491,995657105
May 22, 2020Fri191,239,05444,8342,491,338758216
May 21, 2020Thu191,194,22044,0322,490,580642018
May 20, 2020Wed191,150,18844,7562,489,938727108
May 19, 2020Tue191,105,43245,2992,489,211613915
May 18, 2020Mon191,060,13345,6662,488,5987105-1
May 17, 2020Sun191,014,46746,288329,8302,487,888585726
May 16, 2020Sat190,968,17944,8442,487,30364303
May 15, 2020Fri190,923,33545,6502,486,660631104
May 14, 2020Thu190,877,68546,7212,486,02968643
May 13, 2020Wed190,830,96449,0742,485,343797512
May 12, 2020Tue190,781,89049,4102,484,546705425
May 11, 2020Mon190,732,48047,8432,483,841698928
May 10, 2020Sun190,684,63747,351343,5452,483,143641420
May 9, 2020Sat190,637,28648,5842,482,502727733
May 8, 2020Fri190,588,70249,5072,481,7757991329
May 7, 2020Thu190,539,19548,5262,480,976790-424
May 6, 2020Wed190,490,66948,9182,480,1867252420
May 5, 2020Tue190,441,75149,6342,479,4617411119
May 4, 2020Mon190,392,11751,0252,478,720718514
May 3, 2020Sun190,341,09251,486374,2702,478,002818842
May 2, 2020Sat190,289,60652,5082,477,1848021220
May 1, 2020Fri190,237,09853,8012,476,382804019
April 30, 2020Thu190,183,29755,5092,475,5788291629
April 29, 2020Wed190,127,78855,5872,474,749827921
April 28, 2020Tue190,072,20169,2482,473,9221,056420
April 27, 2020Mon190,002,95336,1312,472,866603413
April 26, 2020Sun189,966,82251,140370,4542,472,263811427
April 25, 2020Sat189,915,68255,2432,471,4528111029
April 24, 2020Fri189,860,43954,5352,470,641832536
April 23, 2020Thu189,805,90452,7592,469,809783538
April 22, 2020Wed189,753,14569,4752,469,02699258
April 21, 2020Tue189,683,67037,1852,468,034573811
April 20, 2020Mon189,646,48550,1172,467,461746314
April 19, 2020Sun189,596,36867,219371,5072,466,715986342
April 18, 2020Sat189,529,14952,5962,465,729714630
April 17, 2020Fri189,476,55338,3082,465,015533320
April 16, 2020Thu189,438,24552,7202,464,4827311225
April 15, 2020Wed189,385,52554,3952,463,7518041332
April 14, 2020Tue189,331,13052,9792,462,947807622
April 13, 2020Mon189,278,15153,2902,462,1407551112
April 12, 2020Sun189,224,86153,432363,2152,461,385799619
April 11, 2020Sat189,171,42953,9582,460,586861914
April 10, 2020Fri189,117,47154,4542,459,725846927
April 9, 2020Thu189,063,01751,6932,458,879799720
April 8, 2020Wed189,011,32450,1782,458,080722623
April 7, 2020Tue188,961,14650,5112,457,358835616
April 6, 2020Mon188,910,63548,9892,456,523754324
April 5, 2020Sun188,861,64661,168329,8272,455,769998730
April 4, 2020Sat188,800,47851,0902,454,771714123
April 3, 2020Fri188,749,38832,3892,454,057501425
April 2, 2020Thu188,716,99945,8582,453,5567377-7
April 1, 2020Wed188,671,14146,2412,452,8197251128
March 31, 2020Tue188,624,90046,8082,452,094730816
March 30, 2020Mon188,578,09246,2732,451,364728524
March 29, 2020Sun188,531,81946,552323,2672,450,636720108
March 28, 2020Sat188,485,26749,1172,449,9166853-131
March 27, 2020Fri188,436,15050,0192,449,2316991018
March 26, 2020Thu188,386,13157,0722,448,532872617
March 25, 2020Wed188,329,05943,9362,447,6607021225
March 24, 2020Tue188,285,12332,2782,446,95847825
March 23, 2020Mon188,252,84544,2932,446,4807061123
March 22, 2020Sun188,208,55242,794293,2842,445,77475727
March 21, 2020Sat188,165,75854,8492,445,0177221420
March 20, 2020Fri188,110,90932,0582,444,2954671020
March 19, 2020Thu188,078,85142,5342,443,828661112
March 18, 2020Wed188,036,31742,2542,443,167624320
March 17, 2020Tue187,994,06339,7632,442,5435801211
March 16, 2020Mon187,954,30039,0322,441,963489917
March 15, 2020Sun187,915,26839,418278,9762,441,47461311-3
March 14, 2020Sat187,875,85041,4962,440,861514912
March 13, 2020Fri187,834,35441,0482,440,34758170
March 12, 2020Thu187,793,30639,5622,439,766504830
March 11, 2020Wed187,753,74440,5792,439,26252754
March 10, 2020Tue187,713,16538,4492,438,735606726
March 9, 2020Mon187,674,71638,4242,438,129547315
March 8, 2020Sun187,636,29241,354281,8772,437,582568171
March 7, 2020Sat187,594,93841,6012,437,014591712
March 6, 2020Fri187,553,33741,7292,436,42354781
March 5, 2020Thu187,511,60839,6042,435,876564831
March 4, 2020Wed187,472,00440,5432,435,312591722
March 3, 2020Tue187,431,46148,7522,434,721680426
March 2, 2020Mon187,382,70928,2942,434,041426111
March 1, 2020Sun187,354,41539,386275,1732,433,615552816
February 29, 2020Sat187,315,02940,8842,433,063530325
February 28, 2020Fri187,274,14544,5852,432,533636323
February 27, 2020Thu187,229,56040,9322,431,897474826
February 26, 2020Wed187,188,62846,0802,431,423613469
February 25, 2020Tue187,142,54833,9382,430,8104996165
February 24, 2020Mon187,108,61029,3682,430,311459123
February 23, 2020Sun187,079,24236,236272,4592,429,852582563
February 22, 2020Sat187,043,00639,0902,429,270545439
February 21, 2020Fri187,003,91638,9492,428,7256131156
February 20, 2020Thu186,964,96742,8752,428,112569325
February 19, 2020Wed186,922,09236,7962,427,543559223
February 18, 2020Tue186,885,29638,6512,426,984574721
February 17, 2020Mon186,846,64539,8622,426,410618820
February 16, 2020Sun186,806,78339,526288,3162,425,792629418
February 15, 2020Sat186,767,25752,6032,425,1636671233
February 14, 2020Fri186,714,65441,8632,424,4965981321
February 13, 2020Thu186,672,79127,6462,423,898368615
February 12, 2020Wed186,645,14538,5802,423,530553817
February 11, 2020Tue186,606,56537,7722,422,977479310
February 10, 2020Mon186,568,79350,3262,422,4987331232
February 9, 2020Sun186,518,46728,409267,7892,421,765446513
February 8, 2020Sat186,490,05851,2352,421,319668917
February 7, 2020Fri186,438,82339,1702,420,651531516
February 6, 2020Thu186,399,65337,1332,420,120524823
February 5, 2020Wed186,362,52037,5022,419,596508424
February 4, 2020Tue186,325,01838,4062,419,088532924
February 3, 2020Mon186,286,61235,9342,418,556564528
February 2, 2020Sun186,250,67839,633260,9762,417,992607620
February 1, 2020Sat186,211,04540,3072,417,385606612
January 31, 2020Fri186,170,73838,3052,416,779591621
January 30, 2020Thu186,132,43336,2442,416,188535315
January 29, 2020Wed186,096,18936,3932,415,653539452
January 28, 2020Tue186,059,79634,0532,415,114519217
January 27, 2020Mon186,025,74336,0412,414,595513310
January 26, 2020Sun185,989,70236,257266,3422,414,082525726
January 25, 2020Sat185,953,44537,4342,413,557571925
January 24, 2020Fri185,916,01139,3162,412,986496236
January 23, 2020Thu185,876,69538,5332,412,490619625
January 22, 2020Wed185,838,16238,8282,411,871507343
January 21, 2020Tue185,799,33438,5882,411,3645291113
January 20, 2020Mon185,760,74637,3862,410,835506517
January 19, 2020Sun185,723,36040,234269,4242,410,329589635
January 18, 2020Sat185,683,12640,5082,409,74055239
January 17, 2020Fri185,642,61838,3572,409,1885611515
January 16, 2020Thu185,604,26137,2652,408,627594524
January 15, 2020Wed185,566,99638,2992,408,033494437
January 14, 2020Tue185,528,69737,9142,407,539584519
January 13, 2020Mon185,490,78336,8472,406,9555585-22
January 12, 2020Sun185,453,93637,699266,5942,406,397560631
January 11, 2020Sat185,416,23738,2032,405,837559328
January 10, 2020Fri185,378,03437,2252,405,2784701124
January 9, 2020Thu185,340,80939,1842,404,808570516
January 8, 2020Wed185,301,62537,4772,404,2385801119
January 7, 2020Tue185,264,14837,8192,403,658481112
January 6, 2020Mon185,226,32938,9872,403,1776621124
January 5, 2020Sun185,187,34240,470260,1212,402,515654529
January 4, 2020Sat185,146,87237,1072,401,861535932
January 3, 2020Fri185,109,76535,1412,401,326520513
January 2, 2020Thu185,074,62432,8572,400,8064421210
January 1, 2020Wed185,041,76737,5842,400,3645481125
December 31, 2019Tue185,004,18338,5672,399,8165951522
December 30, 2019Mon184,965,61638,3952,399,2215831025
December 29, 2019Sun184,927,22140,048297,9622,398,6385657-7
December 28, 2019Sat184,887,17338,4652,398,0735675107
December 27, 2019Fri184,848,70844,4562,397,506739826
December 26, 2019Thu184,804,25243,5172,396,767754623
December 25, 2019Wed184,760,73551,4782,396,0131,055732
December 24, 2019Tue184,709,25743,8282,394,9587891426
December 23, 2019Mon184,665,42936,1702,394,169422324
December 22, 2019Sun184,629,25948,003384,9262,393,7476992052
December 21, 2019Sat184,581,25649,8712,393,0487802019
December 20, 2019Fri184,531,38552,2562,392,2689323119
December 19, 2019Thu184,479,12953,9012,391,3369412125
December 18, 2019Wed184,425,22855,4122,390,3951,1042239
December 17, 2019Tue184,369,81658,9022,389,2911,3242639
December 16, 2019Mon184,310,91466,5812,387,9671,6843155
December 15, 2019Sun184,244,33376,658801,4502,386,2832,1734458
December 14, 2019Sat184,167,67593,7292,384,1102,9284654
December 13, 2019Fri184,073,946126,1402,381,1825,43555131
December 12, 2019Thu183,947,806192,4302,375,74711,687117240
December 11, 2019Wed183,755,376240,1762,364,06028,6262371,137
December 10, 2019Tue183,515,20035,9962,335,4346515-8
December 9, 2019Mon183,479,20436,3212,334,783420714
December 8, 2019Sun183,442,88338,756259,2602,334,3634674-74
December 7, 2019Sat183,404,12738,9582,333,8964374-60
December 6, 2019Fri183,365,16937,3392,333,4594801-11
December 5, 2019Thu183,327,83036,4042,332,979395627
December 4, 2019Wed183,291,42637,5952,332,584425712
December 3, 2019Tue183,253,83134,4772,332,15936665
December 2, 2019Mon183,219,35435,7312,331,7933935-8
December 1, 2019Sun183,183,62337,660256,8582,331,40044148
November 30, 2019Sat183,145,96336,7992,330,9593811017
November 29, 2019Fri183,109,16437,9962,330,578407516
November 28, 2019Thu183,071,16835,8972,330,171389105
November 27, 2019Wed183,035,27135,9082,329,782341610
November 26, 2019Tue182,999,36335,6152,329,44140011
November 25, 2019Mon182,963,74836,9832,329,04141899
November 24, 2019Sun182,926,76537,481251,2492,328,623368219
November 23, 2019Sat182,889,28437,2242,328,255426413
November 22, 2019Fri182,852,06036,2502,327,829378625
November 21, 2019Thu182,815,81036,6302,327,45141668
November 20, 2019Wed182,779,18035,2772,327,03535578
November 19, 2019Tue182,743,90333,3852,326,680373-14
November 18, 2019Mon182,710,51835,0022,326,307399216
November 17, 2019Sun182,675,51638,218253,7392,325,90845389
November 16, 2019Sat182,637,29836,4842,325,4554244-18
November 15, 2019Fri182,600,81435,9772,325,03136786
November 14, 2019Thu182,564,83736,3342,324,6643612-5
November 13, 2019Wed182,528,50335,6592,324,30343215
November 12, 2019Tue182,492,84435,5642,323,871372417
November 11, 2019Mon182,457,28035,5032,323,499377721
November 10, 2019Sun182,421,77737,856251,7342,323,122420722
November 9, 2019Sat182,383,92136,6092,322,702411123
November 8, 2019Fri182,347,31235,7742,322,29140978
November 7, 2019Thu182,311,53835,1742,321,882397712
November 6, 2019Wed182,276,36435,5922,321,485413713
November 5, 2019Tue182,240,77234,4202,321,072414118
November 4, 2019Mon182,206,35236,3092,320,658430415
November 3, 2019Sun182,170,04338,006252,1302,320,2284627-4
November 2, 2019Sat182,132,03735,7552,319,766390515
November 1, 2019Fri182,096,28237,3442,319,376435135
October 31, 2019Thu182,058,93835,2672,318,941546810
October 30, 2019Wed182,023,67135,5182,318,395406225
October 29, 2019Tue181,988,15334,2062,317,9894521020
October 28, 2019Mon181,953,94736,0342,317,537487519
October 27, 2019Sun181,917,91337,440259,7232,317,0504767-1
October 26, 2019Sat181,880,47336,5042,316,574388715
October 25, 2019Fri181,843,96937,9302,316,1864142-14
October 24, 2019Thu181,806,03936,9362,315,7725371226
October 23, 2019Wed181,769,10336,8642,315,2353356-30
October 22, 2019Tue181,732,23937,0382,314,900363615
October 21, 2019Mon181,695,20137,0112,314,537418318
October 20, 2019Sun181,658,19038,348258,2792,314,11948348
October 19, 2019Sat181,619,84239,6262,313,636385022,646
October 18, 2019Fri181,580,21636,8662,313,2513865-22,627
October 17, 2019Thu181,543,35034,6492,312,86534764
October 16, 2019Wed181,508,70136,0532,312,51839469
October 15, 2019Tue181,472,64834,9172,312,12435449
October 14, 2019Mon181,437,73137,8202,311,770449514
October 13, 2019Sun181,399,91138,182250,8942,311,32144762
October 12, 2019Sat181,361,72936,5732,310,87437986
October 11, 2019Fri181,325,15636,1382,310,495424119
October 10, 2019Thu181,289,01836,1942,310,07133664
October 9, 2019Wed181,252,82434,7252,309,735302311
October 8, 2019Tue181,218,09933,9432,309,43331154
October 7, 2019Mon181,184,15635,1392,309,122422018
October 6, 2019Sun181,149,01736,397254,2322,308,70038594
October 5, 2019Sat181,112,62037,0942,308,31540710-17
October 4, 2019Fri181,075,52636,5292,307,908340143
October 3, 2019Thu181,038,99735,7352,307,5683166-2
October 2, 2019Wed181,003,26236,4422,307,252329212
October 1, 2019Tue180,966,82034,6232,306,923333810
September 30, 2019Mon180,932,19737,4122,306,590356108
September 29, 2019Sun180,894,78539,464260,3572,306,234448713
September 28, 2019Sat180,855,32138,4822,305,78643354
September 27, 2019Fri180,816,83937,6552,305,3533991010
September 26, 2019Thu180,779,18436,9292,304,954339415
September 25, 2019Wed180,742,25535,1562,304,61537366
September 24, 2019Tue180,707,09935,5802,304,242352037
September 23, 2019Mon180,671,51937,0912,303,890430315
September 22, 2019Sun180,634,42838,959276,0252,303,4604811910
September 21, 2019Sat180,595,46940,4192,302,979438414
September 20, 2019Fri180,555,05037,8372,302,5413461153
September 19, 2019Thu180,517,21339,9122,302,195370823
September 18, 2019Wed180,477,30138,9062,301,8254541112
September 17, 2019Tue180,438,39539,7442,301,371381212
September 16, 2019Mon180,398,65140,2482,300,990491518
September 15, 2019Sun180,358,40340,933283,7462,300,499473120
September 14, 2019Sat180,317,47038,9242,300,026382613
September 13, 2019Fri180,278,54644,2602,299,64441659
September 12, 2019Thu180,234,28641,6232,299,228332515
September 11, 2019Wed180,192,66340,1932,298,896408124
September 10, 2019Tue180,152,47040,1222,298,48840217-35
September 9, 2019Mon180,112,34837,6912,298,0864490-3
September 8, 2019Sun180,074,65741,413269,8092,297,637481115
September 7, 2019Sat180,033,24441,3132,297,156437618
September 6, 2019Fri179,991,93138,3672,296,719418818
September 5, 2019Thu179,953,56438,0712,296,30135753
September 4, 2019Wed179,915,49336,6982,295,9443861310
September 3, 2019Tue179,878,79536,5782,295,5584141413
September 2, 2019Mon179,842,21737,3692,295,144481719
September 1, 2019Sun179,804,84840,686284,0172,294,663485710
August 31, 2019Sat179,764,16240,3072,294,178483618
August 30, 2019Fri179,723,85540,5412,293,695470524
August 29, 2019Thu179,683,31441,9182,293,225463720
August 28, 2019Wed179,641,39641,1742,292,7623881119
August 27, 2019Tue179,600,22239,3192,292,374447423
August 26, 2019Mon179,560,90340,0722,291,9275661233
August 25, 2019Sun179,520,83140,151284,6322,291,3615111235
August 24, 2019Sat179,480,68041,3802,290,85043778
August 23, 2019Fri179,439,30040,6832,290,413475410
August 22, 2019Thu179,398,61741,3782,289,93839954
August 21, 2019Wed179,357,23942,0852,289,53952711-24
August 20, 2019Tue179,315,15440,0572,289,012510109
August 19, 2019Mon179,275,09738,8982,288,502504512
August 18, 2019Sun179,236,19942,165306,5992,287,99843938
August 17, 2019Sat179,194,03443,9192,287,5595121337
August 16, 2019Fri179,150,11545,1832,287,0476089-2
August 15, 2019Thu179,104,93244,7282,286,4395031053
August 14, 2019Wed179,060,20443,9932,285,936469927
August 13, 2019Tue179,016,21143,1462,285,4675391519
August 12, 2019Mon178,973,06543,4652,284,928616819
August 11, 2019Sun178,929,60046,534297,7662,284,312619618
August 10, 2019Sat178,883,06644,6752,283,693556820
August 9, 2019Fri178,838,39144,3252,283,1375861316
August 8, 2019Thu178,794,06643,1272,282,5514955-8
August 7, 2019Wed178,750,93941,1482,282,056513321
August 6, 2019Tue178,709,79139,2342,281,543456912
August 5, 2019Mon178,670,55738,7232,281,0875401210
August 4, 2019Sun178,631,83442,118280,5882,280,547503110
August 3, 2019Sat178,589,71641,7872,280,044463415
August 2, 2019Fri178,547,92940,0842,279,58149429
August 1, 2019Thu178,507,84539,7292,279,0873931311
July 31, 2019Wed178,468,11639,8692,278,69449678
July 30, 2019Tue178,428,24738,3752,278,198407817
July 29, 2019Mon178,389,87238,6262,277,791475106
July 28, 2019Sun178,351,24639,980279,5682,277,316418712
July 27, 2019Sat178,311,26642,2572,276,898488520
July 26, 2019Fri178,269,00940,6352,276,41043012-2
July 25, 2019Thu178,228,37440,6052,275,980387218
July 24, 2019Wed178,187,76940,1922,275,5934297-2
July 23, 2019Tue178,147,57738,2002,275,1644541416
July 22, 2019Mon178,109,37737,6992,274,71042011-1
July 21, 2019Sun178,071,67841,765296,8212,274,2905251317
July 20, 2019Sat178,029,91343,0052,273,765490620
July 19, 2019Fri177,986,90843,8252,273,27548436
July 18, 2019Thu177,943,08345,6482,272,791556613
July 17, 2019Wed177,897,43541,0122,272,235578107
July 16, 2019Tue177,856,42340,1582,271,65746011-17
July 15, 2019Mon177,816,26541,4082,271,19745258
July 14, 2019Sun177,774,85743,237306,0222,270,74545295
July 13, 2019Sat177,731,62044,6192,270,293527510
July 12, 2019Fri177,687,00144,4912,269,7665631211
July 11, 2019Thu177,642,51045,6652,269,203609710
July 10, 2019Wed177,596,84544,0422,268,5946121222
July 9, 2019Tue177,552,80341,6792,267,982521214
July 8, 2019Mon177,511,12442,2892,267,4614481323
July 7, 2019Sun177,468,83545,204313,2112,267,0135331512
July 6, 2019Sat177,423,63145,1602,266,480573713
July 5, 2019Fri177,378,47145,0362,265,9075691828
July 4, 2019Thu177,333,43545,9322,265,3385391829
July 3, 2019Wed177,287,50345,5972,264,7995881016
July 2, 2019Tue177,241,90643,5002,264,211496521
July 1, 2019Mon177,198,40642,7822,263,7156071013
June 30, 2019Sun177,155,62446,622344,9842,263,108554614
June 29, 2019Sat177,109,00247,9842,262,554558821
June 28, 2019Fri177,061,01848,8672,261,9964921028
June 27, 2019Thu177,012,15148,3472,261,5046501824
June 26, 2019Wed176,963,80452,5612,260,854632852
June 25, 2019Tue176,911,24347,8452,260,2227021127
June 24, 2019Mon176,863,39852,7582,259,520726112
June 23, 2019Sun176,810,64055,389406,2372,258,794797736
June 22, 2019Sat176,755,25157,1682,257,9977972136
June 21, 2019Fri176,698,08360,3052,257,2009251429
June 20, 2019Thu176,637,77860,3022,256,2759352344
June 19, 2019Wed176,577,47657,7312,255,3408331124
June 18, 2019Tue176,519,74555,0542,254,507932830
June 17, 2019Mon176,464,69160,2882,253,5758671933
June 16, 2019Sun176,404,40360,286463,3632,252,7088761737
June 15, 2019Sat176,344,11779,9322,251,8321,1872643
June 14, 2019Fri176,264,18556,6032,250,645-3,129-23833
June 13, 2019Thu176,207,58265,2322,253,774-247-7343
June 12, 2019Wed176,142,35065,6492,254,021-44-6452
June 11, 2019Tue176,076,70166,6832,254,0659684446
June 10, 2019Mon176,010,01868,9782,253,0971,2693833
June 9, 2019Sun175,941,04078,8991,257,5882,251,8281,6725356
June 8, 2019Sat175,862,14190,5112,250,1561,9235567
June 7, 2019Fri175,771,630126,9382,248,2333,502135144
June 6, 2019Thu175,644,692216,6842,244,7318,533285298
June 5, 2019Wed175,428,008309,1742,236,19819,157350688
June 4, 2019Tue175,118,834390,4642,217,04142,5115681,878
June 3, 2019Mon174,728,37044,9182,174,530566731
June 2, 2019Sun174,683,45252,078355,5912,173,964668133
June 1, 2019Sat174,631,37457,2972,173,29663697
May 31, 2019Fri174,574,07751,1702,172,660526121
May 30, 2019Thu174,522,90750,1242,172,1346451813
May 29, 2019Wed174,472,78347,6932,171,4895923-3
May 28, 2019Tue174,425,09048,7062,170,897671912
May 27, 2019Mon174,376,38448,5232,170,2266971125
May 26, 2019Sun174,327,86151,645365,4642,169,529719622
May 25, 2019Sat174,276,21651,4822,168,810661712
May 24, 2019Fri174,224,73452,3822,168,1497061328
May 23, 2019Thu174,172,35252,4012,167,443619410
May 22, 2019Wed174,119,95154,1772,166,8247891123
May 21, 2019Tue174,065,77451,9182,166,035786918
May 20, 2019Mon174,013,85651,4592,165,24980224118
May 19, 2019Sun173,962,39751,613327,0172,164,4477079-63
May 18, 2019Sat173,910,78447,8432,163,740684827
May 17, 2019Fri173,862,94147,7492,163,056740532
May 16, 2019Thu173,815,19244,4132,162,3166141212
May 15, 2019Wed173,770,77945,3632,161,7026204104
May 14, 2019Tue173,725,41643,8092,161,082544317
May 13, 2019Mon173,681,60746,2272,160,538625612
May 12, 2019Sun173,635,38048,386302,7742,159,91372410-15
May 11, 2019Sat173,586,99444,2112,159,1895618-1,734
May 10, 2019Fri173,542,78343,3402,158,62857010-1,193
May 9, 2019Thu173,499,44340,9582,158,0585898-182
May 8, 2019Wed173,458,48540,0512,157,4695565-409
May 7, 2019Tue173,418,43442,0932,156,91366416-91
May 6, 2019Mon173,376,34143,7352,156,2498331144
May 5, 2019Sun173,332,60646,739312,4782,155,4168161220
May 4, 2019Sat173,285,86743,5122,154,600734683
May 3, 2019Fri173,242,35544,7192,153,86674012-106
May 2, 2019Thu173,197,63644,2762,153,1268408-51
May 1, 2019Wed173,153,36045,5512,152,286764913
April 30, 2019Tue173,107,80942,5202,151,5227661020
April 29, 2019Mon173,065,28945,1612,150,7568501371
April 28, 2019Sun173,020,12855,405311,2262,149,9066361132
April 27, 2019Sat172,964,72334,2522,149,270473240
April 26, 2019Fri172,930,47146,4302,148,797461730
April 25, 2019Thu172,884,04144,4572,148,3365611116
April 24, 2019Wed172,839,58444,5352,147,775451317
April 23, 2019Tue172,795,04941,5462,147,324427927
April 22, 2019Mon172,753,50344,6012,146,897517127
April 21, 2019Sun172,708,90245,666295,1572,146,380570814
April 20, 2019Sat172,663,23643,7952,145,810466537
April 19, 2019Fri172,619,44142,8292,145,3445351013
April 18, 2019Thu172,576,61243,2742,144,80956445
April 17, 2019Wed172,533,33841,2262,144,245627135
April 16, 2019Tue172,492,11237,8342,143,61846029
April 15, 2019Mon172,454,27840,5332,143,158514930
April 14, 2019Sun172,413,74542,435296,2312,142,64440497
April 13, 2019Sat172,371,31041,8192,142,24053960
April 12, 2019Fri172,329,49142,2782,141,7014151134
April 11, 2019Thu172,287,21341,5422,141,286445430
April 10, 2019Wed172,245,67141,7342,140,841449623
April 9, 2019Tue172,203,93742,6652,140,392499214
April 8, 2019Mon172,161,27243,7582,139,8935301331
April 7, 2019Sun172,117,51446,215325,0652,139,363667724
April 6, 2019Sat172,071,29947,3392,138,696643713
April 5, 2019Fri172,023,96045,8662,138,0535631022
April 4, 2019Thu171,978,09443,3022,137,490477623
April 3, 2019Wed171,934,79243,8182,137,013517623
April 2, 2019Tue171,890,97445,1542,136,496459812
April 1, 2019Mon171,845,82053,3712,136,037603854
March 31, 2019Sun171,792,44945,593299,7592,135,434484815
March 30, 2019Sat171,746,85641,7512,134,950437611
March 29, 2019Fri171,705,10541,7842,134,513514720
March 28, 2019Thu171,663,32143,1762,133,9994591029
March 27, 2019Wed171,620,14542,5782,133,54045960
March 26, 2019Tue171,577,56740,1612,133,0814451110
March 25, 2019Mon171,537,40644,7162,132,636543630
March 24, 2019Sun171,492,69045,354309,7462,132,09358741
March 23, 2019Sat171,447,33643,6252,131,5065951020
March 22, 2019Fri171,403,71144,0262,130,91157179
March 21, 2019Thu171,359,68544,1412,130,340504317
March 20, 2019Wed171,315,54442,9072,129,836538911
March 19, 2019Tue171,272,63743,7212,129,298535726
March 18, 2019Mon171,228,91645,9722,128,763713912
March 17, 2019Sun171,182,94448,704317,4692,128,050669830
March 16, 2019Sat171,134,24045,8922,127,3813102
March 15, 2019Fri171,088,34845,9102,127,3501,020930
March 14, 2019Thu171,042,43845,1422,126,330507514
March 13, 2019Wed170,997,29642,9362,125,8235161134
March 12, 2019Tue170,954,36043,3082,125,307468816
March 11, 2019Mon170,911,05245,5772,124,839555418
March 10, 2019Sun170,865,47549,876322,2032,124,284675822
March 9, 2019Sat170,815,59947,8812,123,6096211233
March 8, 2019Fri170,767,71844,0372,122,9885461119
March 7, 2019Thu170,723,68144,0292,122,44251519
March 6, 2019Wed170,679,65244,2772,121,927523510
March 5, 2019Tue170,635,37545,0322,121,4045961340
March 4, 2019Mon170,590,34347,0712,120,808612823
March 3, 2019Sun170,543,27248,243576,8942,120,196670519
March 2, 2019Sat170,495,029178,3072,119,526540,91514,08139,009
March 1, 2019Fri170,316,722200,1011,578,611672,43317,65348,642
February 28, 2019Thu170,116,62137,560906,178109,7201,7885,432
February 27, 2019Wed170,079,06137,562796,458109,7251,7885,428
February 26, 2019Tue170,041,49937,561686,733109,7191,7895,425
February 25, 2019Mon170,003,93837,560577,014109,7231,7905,430
February 24, 2019Sun169,966,37837,556292,135467,291109,7221,7885,427
February 23, 2019Sat169,928,82239,979357,569140,9012,2637,041
February 22, 2019Fri169,888,84342,919216,668292515
February 21, 2019Thu169,845,92442,921216,376290415
February 20, 2019Wed169,803,00342,927216,086291214
February 19, 2019Tue169,760,07642,917215,795292317
February 18, 2019Mon169,717,15942,916215,503289217
February 17, 2019Sun169,674,24342,925331,944215,214294314
February 16, 2019Sat169,631,31847,271214,920289416
February 15, 2019Fri169,584,04748,350214,631295415
February 14, 2019Thu169,535,69748,348214,336288214
February 13, 2019Wed169,487,34948,350214,048289315
February 12, 2019Tue169,438,99948,351213,759293214
February 11, 2019Mon169,390,64848,349213,466294417
February 10, 2019Sun169,342,29948,345361,459213,172284515
February 9, 2019Sat169,293,95454,665212,888294116
February 8, 2019Fri169,239,28951,687212,594295315
February 7, 2019Thu169,187,60251,694212,299285516
February 6, 2019Wed169,135,90851,691212,014293415
February 5, 2019Tue169,084,21751,689211,721292517
February 4, 2019Mon169,032,52851,688211,429293215
February 3, 2019Sun168,980,84051,695388,338211,136286314
February 2, 2019Sat168,929,14559,618210,850295215
February 1, 2019Fri168,869,52760,153210,555290516
January 31, 2019Thu168,809,37454,216210,265290415
January 30, 2019Wed168,755,15854,223209,975290215
January 29, 2019Tue168,700,93554,215209,685292315
January 28, 2019Mon168,646,72054,218209,393291415
January 27, 2019Sun168,592,50254,217390,618209,102291416
January 26, 2019Sat168,538,28563,643208,811292415
January 25, 2019Fri168,474,64254,549208,519291416
January 24, 2019Thu168,420,09354,555208,228292514
January 23, 2019Wed168,365,53854,550207,936289116
January 22, 2019Tue168,310,98854,552207,647292617
January 21, 2019Mon168,256,43654,552207,355293612
January 20, 2019Sun168,201,88454,554399,913207,062290116
January 19, 2019Sat168,147,33064,078206,772291417
January 18, 2019Fri168,083,25256,261206,481291314
January 17, 2019Thu168,026,99156,250206,190290315
January 16, 2019Wed167,970,74156,258205,900291415
January 15, 2019Tue167,914,48356,257205,609290415
January 14, 2019Mon167,858,22656,255205,319294316
January 13, 2019Sun167,801,97156,253404,986205,025291314
January 12, 2019Sat167,745,71866,330204,734286414
January 11, 2019Fri167,679,38856,482204,448296215
January 10, 2019Thu167,622,90656,481204,152289216
January 9, 2019Wed167,566,42556,479203,863294417
January 8, 2019Tue167,509,94656,481203,569288313
January 7, 2019Mon167,453,46556,480203,281290416
January 6, 2019Sun167,396,98556,480412,187202,991293316
January 5, 2019Sat167,340,50566,683202,698290315
January 4, 2019Fri167,273,82256,195202,408291516
January 3, 2019Thu167,217,62756,198202,117291314
January 2, 2019Wed167,161,42956,194201,826294316
January 1, 2019Tue167,105,23562,352201,532287314
December 31, 2018Mon167,042,88358,085201,245295218
December 30, 2018Sun166,984,79858,075418,224200,950288313
December 29, 2018Sat166,926,72368,207200,662293316
December 28, 2018Fri166,858,51658,389200,369289416
December 27, 2018Thu166,800,12758,391200,080292212
December 26, 2018Wed166,741,73658,383199,788291416
December 25, 2018Tue166,683,35358,388199,497290314
December 24, 2018Mon166,624,96558,391199,207293217
December 23, 2018Sun166,566,57458,3881,035,983198,914291714
December 22, 2018Sat166,508,18668,579198,623293218
December 21, 2018Fri166,439,607449,031198,330286314
December 20, 2018Thu165,990,576300,605198,044294413
December 19, 2018Wed165,689,97153,127197,750293219
December 18, 2018Tue165,636,84453,123197,457289414
December 17, 2018Mon165,583,72153,130197,168292315
December 16, 2018Sun165,530,59153,123370,160196,876291416
December 15, 2018Sat165,477,46859,616196,585292315
December 14, 2018Fri165,417,85251,484196,293287217
December 13, 2018Thu165,366,36851,484196,006294417
December 12, 2018Wed165,314,88451,482195,712291314
December 11, 2018Tue165,263,40251,484195,421291314
December 10, 2018Mon165,211,91851,487195,130292515
December 9, 2018Sun165,160,43151,490372,736194,838290213
December 8, 2018Sat165,108,94157,489194,548291319
December 7, 2018Fri165,051,45252,752194,257289313
December 6, 2018Thu164,998,70052,753193,968294416
December 5, 2018Wed164,945,94752,749193,674288414
December 4, 2018Tue164,893,19852,748193,386294315
December 3, 2018Mon164,840,45052,755193,092288415
December 2, 2018Sun164,787,69552,749411,088192,804293216
December 1, 2018Sat164,734,94665,870192,511288414
November 30, 2018Fri164,669,07658,490192,223294416
November 29, 2018Thu164,610,58658,499191,929290218
November 28, 2018Wed164,552,08758,490191,639292312
November 27, 2018Tue164,493,59758,492191,347290316
November 26, 2018Mon164,435,10558,498191,057291214
November 25, 2018Sun164,376,60758,497426,008190,766291615
November 24, 2018Sat164,318,11066,309190,475291217
November 23, 2018Fri164,251,80160,240190,184293315
November 22, 2018Thu164,191,56160,240189,891288418
November 21, 2018Wed164,131,32160,242189,603294215
November 20, 2018Tue164,071,07960,240189,309289415
November 19, 2018Mon164,010,83960,240189,020291414
November 18, 2018Sun163,950,59960,244491,433188,729293215
November 17, 2018Sat163,890,35568,731188,436291313
November 16, 2018Fri163,821,62472,489188,145292418
November 15, 2018Thu163,749,13572,495187,853289515
November 14, 2018Wed163,676,64072,492187,564291315
November 13, 2018Tue163,604,14872,489187,273293416
November 12, 2018Mon163,531,65972,493186,980291314
November 11, 2018Sun163,459,16672,492573,763186,689289216
November 10, 2018Sat163,386,67485,536186,400290515
November 9, 2018Fri163,301,13883,149186,110293215
November 8, 2018Thu163,217,98983,142185,817291312
November 7, 2018Wed163,134,84783,148185,526290318
November 6, 2018Tue163,051,69983,145185,236292416
November 5, 2018Mon162,968,55483,151184,944292314
November 4, 2018Sun162,885,40383,147727,427184,652288516
November 3, 2018Sat162,802,256100,075184,364294413
November 2, 2018Fri162,702,181103,691184,070290518
November 1, 2018Thu162,598,490110,711183,780291215
October 31, 2018Wed162,487,779109,888183,489292414
October 30, 2018Tue162,377,891109,888183,197289218
October 29, 2018Mon162,268,003110,027182,908292314
October 28, 2018Sun162,157,976114,3323,601,643182,616306518
October 27, 2018Sat162,043,644134,350182,310288217
October 26, 2018Fri161,909,2941,345,638182,022292313
October 25, 2018Thu160,563,6561,345,634181,730292414
October 24, 2018Wed159,218,022542,026181,438289216
October 23, 2018Tue158,675,99659,828181,149291513
October 22, 2018Mon158,616,16859,835180,858292317
October 21, 2018Sun158,556,33359,831425,932180,566291315
October 20, 2018Sat158,496,50264,945180,275290114
October 19, 2018Fri158,431,55760,229179,985292517
October 18, 2018Thu158,371,32860,237179,693289314
October 17, 2018Wed158,311,09160,231179,404293314
October 16, 2018Tue158,250,86060,228179,111293415
October 15, 2018Mon158,190,63260,231178,818290117
October 14, 2018Sun158,130,40160,232394,818178,528290513
October 13, 2018Sat158,070,16965,456178,238292417
October 12, 2018Fri158,004,71353,823177,946292116
October 11, 2018Thu157,950,89053,826177,654290613
October 10, 2018Wed157,897,06453,829177,364291217
October 9, 2018Tue157,843,23553,823177,073289314
October 8, 2018Mon157,789,41253,829176,784292316
October 7, 2018Sun157,735,58353,827395,772176,492292315
October 6, 2018Sat157,681,75657,393176,200291414
October 5, 2018Fri157,624,36355,197175,909289319
October 4, 2018Thu157,569,16655,201175,620292413
October 3, 2018Wed157,513,96555,197175,328294415
October 2, 2018Tue157,458,76855,201175,034286215
October 1, 2018Mon157,403,56763,756174,748295415
September 30, 2018Sun157,339,81158,191412,360174,453292214
September 29, 2018Sat157,281,62062,186174,161290316
September 28, 2018Fri157,219,43458,393173,871290516
September 27, 2018Thu157,161,04158,395173,581291214
September 26, 2018Wed157,102,64658,399173,290292317
September 25, 2018Tue157,044,24758,397172,998290216
September 24, 2018Mon156,985,85058,399172,708290513
September 23, 2018Sun156,927,45158,390411,313172,418293316
September 22, 2018Sat156,869,06162,345172,125290315
September 21, 2018Fri156,806,71658,118171,835292515
September 20, 2018Thu156,748,59858,117171,543290116
September 19, 2018Wed156,690,48158,114171,253291414
September 18, 2018Tue156,632,36758,113170,962290617
September 17, 2018Mon156,574,25458,116170,672289216
September 16, 2018Sun156,516,13858,118414,741170,383295315
September 15, 2018Sat156,458,02062,053170,088290316
September 14, 2018Fri156,395,96758,917169,798292512
September 13, 2018Thu156,337,05058,913169,506290316
September 12, 2018Wed156,278,13758,911169,216293315
September 11, 2018Tue156,219,22658,914168,923288216
September 10, 2018Mon156,160,31258,915168,635293214
September 9, 2018Sun156,101,39758,914417,349168,342292516
September 8, 2018Sat156,042,48363,162168,050290416
September 7, 2018Fri155,979,32159,055167,760290215
September 6, 2018Thu155,920,26659,058167,470291319
September 5, 2018Wed155,861,20859,053167,179291213
September 4, 2018Tue155,802,15559,053166,888292615
September 3, 2018Mon155,743,10259,054166,596290416
September 2, 2018Sun155,684,04859,060432,769166,306293313
September 1, 2018Sat155,624,98872,389166,013290318
August 31, 2018Fri155,552,59960,270165,723290414
August 30, 2018Thu155,492,32960,256165,433293215
August 29, 2018Wed155,432,07360,269165,140292414
August 28, 2018Tue155,371,80460,256164,848292414
August 27, 2018Mon155,311,54860,269164,556287215
August 26, 2018Sun155,251,27960,264426,748164,269291317
August 25, 2018Sat155,191,01564,489163,978293515
August 24, 2018Fri155,126,52660,400163,685291217
August 23, 2018Thu155,066,12660,402163,394290414
August 22, 2018Wed155,005,72460,399163,104293415
August 21, 2018Tue154,945,32560,396162,811286118
August 20, 2018Mon154,884,92960,398162,525293413
August 19, 2018Sun154,824,53160,406426,806162,232293415
August 18, 2018Sat154,764,12564,572161,939291115
August 17, 2018Fri154,699,55360,360161,648291514
August 16, 2018Thu154,639,19360,370161,357292314
August 15, 2018Wed154,578,82360,371161,065289217
August 14, 2018Tue154,518,45260,359160,776290715
August 13, 2018Mon154,458,09360,368160,486294212
August 12, 2018Sun154,397,72560,364429,192160,192291317
August 11, 2018Sat154,337,36164,631159,901289313
August 10, 2018Fri154,272,73060,841159,612294417
August 9, 2018Thu154,211,88960,841159,318289415
August 8, 2018Wed154,151,04860,841159,029290115
August 7, 2018Tue154,090,20760,840158,739294415
August 6, 2018Mon154,029,36760,834158,445290416
August 5, 2018Sun153,968,53360,848442,790158,155291417
August 4, 2018Sat153,907,68565,242157,864290416
August 3, 2018Fri153,842,44361,889157,574294216
August 2, 2018Thu153,780,55461,890157,280289317
August 1, 2018Wed153,718,66471,842156,991294315
July 31, 2018Tue153,646,82260,539156,697288513
July 30, 2018Mon153,586,28360,540156,409291318
July 29, 2018Sun153,525,74360,539433,522156,118292214
July 28, 2018Sat153,465,20465,220155,826289414
July 27, 2018Fri153,399,98461,550155,537293215
July 26, 2018Thu153,338,43461,557155,244289315
July 25, 2018Wed153,276,87761,552154,955293615
July 24, 2018Tue153,215,32561,552154,662289017
July 23, 2018Mon153,153,77361,552154,373291415
July 22, 2018Sun153,092,22161,559433,494154,082291313
July 21, 2018Sat153,030,66266,553153,791291317
July 20, 2018Fri152,964,10961,080153,500293516
July 19, 2018Thu152,903,02961,072153,207289215
July 18, 2018Wed152,841,95761,079152,918294215
July 17, 2018Tue152,780,87861,069152,624289414
July 16, 2018Mon152,719,80961,082152,335290516
July 15, 2018Sun152,658,72761,074434,238152,045291315
July 14, 2018Sat152,597,65365,997151,754293515
July 13, 2018Fri152,531,65661,435151,461289516
July 12, 2018Thu152,470,22161,437151,172291114
July 11, 2018Wed152,408,78461,431150,881291417
July 10, 2018Tue152,347,35361,435150,590292414
July 9, 2018Mon152,285,91861,429150,298290115
July 8, 2018Sun152,224,48961,439438,835150,008293416
July 7, 2018Sat152,163,05066,521149,715290315
July 6, 2018Fri152,096,52962,174149,425291215
July 5, 2018Thu152,034,35562,172149,134292414
July 4, 2018Wed151,972,18362,175148,842291415
July 3, 2018Tue151,910,00862,177148,551291315
July 2, 2018Mon151,847,83162,177148,260293317
July 1, 2018Sun151,785,65471,647461,244147,967290416
June 30, 2018Sat151,714,00767,481147,677292214
June 29, 2018Fri151,646,52664,424147,385289414
June 28, 2018Thu151,582,10264,421147,096289415
June 27, 2018Wed151,517,68164,425146,807294217
June 26, 2018Tue151,453,25664,421146,513290414
June 25, 2018Mon151,388,83564,425146,223289213
June 24, 2018Sun151,324,41064,424463,907145,934291415
June 23, 2018Sat151,259,98670,387145,643293417
June 22, 2018Fri151,189,59965,821145,350292414
June 21, 2018Thu151,123,77865,822145,058291318
June 20, 2018Wed151,057,95665,814144,767291314
June 19, 2018Tue150,992,14265,818144,476291415
June 18, 2018Mon150,926,32465,821144,185290316
June 17, 2018Sun150,860,50365,818479,643143,895293315
June 16, 2018Sat150,794,68572,083143,602290418
June 15, 2018Fri150,722,60268,347143,312291316
June 14, 2018Thu150,654,25568,351143,021290414
June 13, 2018Wed150,585,90468,343142,731291415
June 12, 2018Tue150,517,56168,353142,440287315
June 11, 2018Mon150,449,20868,348142,153297314
June 10, 2018Sun150,380,86068,348483,131141,856290414
June 9, 2018Sat150,312,51275,716141,566292317
June 8, 2018Fri150,236,79667,812141,274290315
June 7, 2018Thu150,168,98467,811140,984290314
June 6, 2018Wed150,101,17367,813140,694293515
June 5, 2018Tue150,033,36067,816140,401291218
June 4, 2018Mon149,965,54467,815140,110293415
June 3, 2018Sun149,897,72967,810523,504139,817289414
June 2, 2018Sat149,829,91974,907139,528291114
June 1, 2018Fri149,755,01279,400139,237291416
May 31, 2018Thu149,675,61275,347138,946292514
May 30, 2018Wed149,600,26575,347138,654288319
May 29, 2018Tue149,524,91875,348138,366294516
May 28, 2018Mon149,449,57075,345138,072290313
May 27, 2018Sun149,374,22575,349549,743137,782291116
May 26, 2018Sat149,298,87683,358137,491291615
May 25, 2018Fri149,215,51878,206137,200291416
May 24, 2018Thu149,137,31278,208136,909288314
May 23, 2018Wed149,059,10478,206136,621292315
May 22, 2018Tue148,980,89878,213136,329292215
May 21, 2018Mon148,902,68578,203136,037290315
May 20, 2018Sun148,824,48278,207552,688135,747295416
May 19, 2018Sat148,746,27587,198135,452290313
May 18, 2018Fri148,659,07777,455135,162291216
May 17, 2018Thu148,581,62277,454134,871290415
May 16, 2018Wed148,504,16877,461134,581291315
May 15, 2018Tue148,426,70777,455134,290290214
May 14, 2018Mon148,349,25277,458134,000292718
May 13, 2018Sun148,271,79477,456568,281133,708291217
May 12, 2018Sat148,194,33886,122133,417290215
May 11, 2018Fri148,108,21680,943133,127293414
May 10, 2018Thu148,027,27380,941132,834288214
May 9, 2018Wed147,946,33280,939132,546292314
May 8, 2018Tue147,865,39380,943132,254295517
May 7, 2018Mon147,784,45080,937131,959289215
May 6, 2018Sun147,703,51380,937605,926131,670291314
May 5, 2018Sat147,622,57690,593131,379294316
May 4, 2018Fri147,531,98383,748131,085289616
May 3, 2018Thu147,448,23583,749130,796289316
May 2, 2018Wed147,364,48683,747130,507292217
May 1, 2018Tue147,280,73993,655130,215290413
April 30, 2018Mon147,187,08489,497129,925291216
April 29, 2018Sun147,097,58789,492672,021129,634294313
April 28, 2018Sat147,008,095100,153129,340289418
April 27, 2018Fri146,907,94296,477129,051290314
April 26, 2018Thu146,811,46596,479128,761293314
April 25, 2018Wed146,714,98696,476128,468289317
April 24, 2018Tue146,618,51096,471128,179294414
April 23, 2018Mon146,522,03996,473127,885292114
April 22, 2018Sun146,425,56696,477758,304127,593288616
April 21, 2018Sat146,329,089109,450127,305294315
April 20, 2018Fri146,219,639110,473127,011289216
April 19, 2018Thu146,109,166110,482126,722288414
April 18, 2018Wed145,998,684110,471126,434294114
April 17, 2018Tue145,888,213110,477126,140293317
April 16, 2018Mon145,777,736110,474125,847288516
April 15, 2018Sun145,667,262110,477847,275125,559290315
April 14, 2018Sat145,556,785128,154125,269295416
April 13, 2018Fri145,428,631121,727124,974288413
April 12, 2018Thu145,306,904121,726124,686291516
April 11, 2018Wed145,185,178121,730124,395290418
April 10, 2018Tue145,063,448121,732124,105293514
April 9, 2018Mon144,941,716121,729123,812289313
April 8, 2018Sun144,819,987121,721958,112123,523295117
April 7, 2018Sat144,698,266143,303123,228290513
April 6, 2018Fri144,554,963138,620122,938291317
April 5, 2018Thu144,416,343138,619122,647289315
April 4, 2018Wed144,277,724138,613122,358292416
April 3, 2018Tue144,139,111138,615122,066293217
April 2, 2018Mon144,000,496138,621121,773288315
April 1, 2018Sun143,861,875149,8321,072,412121,485293415
March 31, 2018Sat143,712,043164,306121,192290217
March 30, 2018Fri143,547,737151,693120,902292513
March 29, 2018Thu143,396,044151,701120,610287314
March 28, 2018Wed143,244,343151,698120,323296414
March 27, 2018Tue143,092,645151,697120,027289316
March 26, 2018Mon142,940,948151,485119,738292315
March 25, 2018Sun142,789,463145,5861,054,324119,446279315
March 24, 2018Sat142,643,877183,173119,167291314
March 23, 2018Fri142,460,704145,113118,876291316
March 22, 2018Thu142,315,591145,112118,585291415
March 21, 2018Wed142,170,479145,111118,294291215
March 20, 2018Tue142,025,368145,113118,003292219
March 19, 2018Mon141,880,255145,116117,711289415
March 18, 2018Sun141,735,139145,1091,081,346117,422291414
March 17, 2018Sat141,590,030174,260117,131290316
March 16, 2018Fri141,415,770152,392116,841294413
March 15, 2018Thu141,263,378152,403116,547290216
March 14, 2018Wed141,110,975152,393116,257289318
March 13, 2018Tue140,958,582152,395115,968293514
March 12, 2018Mon140,806,187152,394115,675293413
March 11, 2018Sun140,653,793152,3941,177,404115,382290216
March 10, 2018Sat140,501,399184,054115,092290315
March 9, 2018Fri140,317,345168,192114,802292217
March 8, 2018Thu140,149,153168,187114,510290412
March 7, 2018Wed139,980,966168,195114,220290615
March 6, 2018Tue139,812,771168,188113,930293215
March 5, 2018Mon139,644,583168,194113,637291216
March 4, 2018Sun139,476,389168,1911,440,770113,346290417
March 3, 2018Sat139,308,198204,750113,056290615
March 2, 2018Fri139,103,448206,624112,766289316
March 1, 2018Thu138,896,824217,934112,477296314
February 28, 2018Wed138,678,890214,421112,181289115
February 27, 2018Tue138,464,469214,425111,892293314
February 26, 2018Mon138,250,044214,425111,599292417
February 25, 2018Sun138,035,619214,4243,887,780111,307291315
February 24, 2018Sat137,821,195263,362111,016288414
February 23, 2018Fri137,557,833946,669110,728293318
February 22, 2018Thu136,611,164946,667110,435291114
February 21, 2018Wed135,664,497946,672110,144293614
February 20, 2018Tue134,717,825437,700109,851289516
February 19, 2018Mon134,280,125132,286109,562290215
February 18, 2018Sun134,147,839132,2931,095,973109,272293413
February 17, 2018Sat134,015,546143,885108,979288318
February 16, 2018Fri133,871,661163,958108,691293215
February 15, 2018Thu133,707,703163,962108,398291416
February 14, 2018Wed133,543,741163,958108,107292315
February 13, 2018Tue133,379,783163,961107,815291215
February 12, 2018Mon133,215,822163,956107,524290314
February 11, 2018Sun133,051,866163,9621,212,536107,234292514
February 10, 2018Sat132,887,904181,228106,942288317
February 9, 2018Fri132,706,676173,468106,654293215
February 8, 2018Thu132,533,208173,469106,361291614
February 7, 2018Wed132,359,739173,471106,070290316
February 6, 2018Tue132,186,268173,465105,780290315
February 5, 2018Mon132,012,803173,473105,490294315
February 4, 2018Sun131,839,330173,4702,497,279105,196288215
February 3, 2018Sat131,665,860192,787104,908292417
February 2, 2018Fri131,473,0731,533,624104,616292213
February 1, 2018Thu129,939,449370,189104,324284517
January 31, 2018Wed129,569,26075,743104,040292514
January 30, 2018Tue129,493,51775,737103,748285116
January 29, 2018Mon129,417,78075,729103,463284415
January 28, 2018Sun129,342,05175,739608,559103,179290314
January 27, 2018Sat129,266,31277,859102,889287315
January 26, 2018Fri129,188,45391,192102,602239311
January 25, 2018Thu129,097,26190,940102,363234114
January 24, 2018Wed129,006,32190,944102,129232211
January 23, 2018Tue128,915,37790,939101,897236512
January 22, 2018Mon128,824,43890,946101,661230312
January 21, 2018Sun128,733,49290,940529,806101,431232312
January 20, 2018Sat128,642,55295,121101,199232111
January 19, 2018Fri128,547,43169,275100,967236213
January 18, 2018Thu128,478,15669,276100,731230212
January 17, 2018Wed128,408,88069,273100,501234411
January 16, 2018Tue128,339,60768,262100,26717629
January 15, 2018Mon128,271,34567,659100,09113516
January 14, 2018Sun128,203,68667,656469,32599,95614039
January 13, 2018Sat128,136,03069,47799,81614007
January 12, 2018Fri128,066,55366,44099,67614127
January 11, 2018Thu128,000,11366,43799,53513846
January 10, 2018Wed127,933,67666,43999,39713904
January 9, 2018Tue127,867,23766,43499,25813828
January 8, 2018Mon127,800,80366,44299,12013828
January 7, 2018Sun127,734,36166,439519,37498,98213826
January 6, 2018Sat127,667,92268,16798,84414037
January 5, 2018Fri127,599,75574,63598,70414017
January 4, 2018Thu127,525,12074,64298,56413716
January 3, 2018Wed127,450,47874,63398,42713916
January 2, 2018Tue127,375,84574,64098,28814137
January 1, 2018Mon127,301,20586,21898,14713927
December 31, 2017Sun127,214,98773,9491,059,85898,00813826
December 30, 2017Sat127,141,03876,59497,87013826
December 29, 2017Fri127,064,444208,44397,73214306
December 28, 2017Thu126,856,001208,45197,58913527
December 27, 2017Wed126,647,550208,44897,454141210
December 26, 2017Tue126,439,102208,44397,31313926
December 25, 2017Mon126,230,65975,53097,17413926
December 24, 2017Sun126,155,12956,527405,67697,03513506
December 23, 2017Sat126,098,60257,04596,90014038
December 22, 2017Fri126,041,55758,42196,76014226
December 21, 2017Thu125,983,13658,42396,61814019
December 20, 2017Wed125,924,71358,41996,47813736
December 19, 2017Tue125,866,29458,42596,34113814
December 18, 2017Mon125,807,86958,41696,20314118
December 17, 2017Sun125,749,45358,426395,13996,06213548
December 16, 2017Sat125,691,02759,03995,92714315
December 15, 2017Fri125,631,98855,53495,78413737
December 14, 2017Thu125,576,45455,53895,64714015
December 13, 2017Wed125,520,91655,53495,50713928
December 12, 2017Tue125,465,38255,53295,36813826
December 11, 2017Mon125,409,85055,53695,23014128
December 10, 2017Sun125,354,31455,534393,94895,08914027
December 9, 2017Sat125,298,78055,98894,94913716
December 8, 2017Fri125,242,79256,48594,81213728
December 7, 2017Thu125,186,30756,48294,67514126
December 6, 2017Wed125,129,82556,48894,53413617
December 5, 2017Tue125,073,33756,48694,39813928
December 4, 2017Mon125,016,85156,48594,25914108
December 3, 2017Sun124,960,36656,484372,70194,11814135
December 2, 2017Sat124,903,88256,99593,97713428
December 1, 2017Fri124,846,88767,56393,84314018
November 30, 2017Thu124,779,32447,90993,70314525
November 29, 2017Wed124,731,41547,91793,55813619
November 28, 2017Tue124,683,49847,91693,42213825
November 27, 2017Mon124,635,58247,91793,28414028
November 26, 2017Sun124,587,66547,911328,51993,14413915
November 25, 2017Sat124,539,75448,41693,005137110
November 24, 2017Fri124,491,33846,44192,86813915
November 23, 2017Thu124,444,89746,43792,72914026
November 22, 2017Wed124,398,46046,43792,58914027
November 21, 2017Tue124,352,02346,44292,44913446
November 20, 2017Mon124,305,58146,43592,31514129
November 19, 2017Sun124,259,14646,440321,13992,17414206
November 18, 2017Sat124,212,70646,85392,03213928
November 17, 2017Fri124,165,85345,56991,89313723
November 16, 2017Thu124,120,28445,56891,75614119
November 15, 2017Wed124,074,71645,56991,61513925
November 14, 2017Tue124,029,14745,57291,47613707
November 13, 2017Mon123,983,57545,56891,33914038
November 12, 2017Sun123,938,00745,566318,36691,19913926
November 11, 2017Sat123,892,44145,93791,06013929
November 10, 2017Fri123,846,50445,37390,92113734
November 9, 2017Thu123,801,13145,37390,78414018
November 8, 2017Wed123,755,75845,37090,64413916
November 7, 2017Tue123,710,38845,37490,50513927
November 6, 2017Mon123,665,01445,37390,36613926
November 5, 2017Sun123,619,64145,374324,78890,22713926
November 4, 2017Sat123,574,26745,72290,08814017
November 3, 2017Fri123,528,54545,83089,94813737
November 2, 2017Thu123,482,71545,83189,81114017
November 1, 2017Wed123,436,88455,33589,67114016
October 31, 2017Tue123,381,54943,19589,53113656
October 30, 2017Mon123,338,35443,50189,39514116
October 29, 2017Sun123,294,85344,682306,87389,254146211
October 28, 2017Sat123,250,17143,57589,10813826
October 27, 2017Fri123,206,59643,72288,97013907
October 26, 2017Thu123,162,87443,72688,83114127
October 25, 2017Wed123,119,14843,71688,69013514
October 24, 2017Tue123,075,43243,72688,55514129
October 23, 2017Mon123,031,70643,72688,41413926
October 22, 2017Sun122,987,98043,716305,52988,27514017
October 21, 2017Sat122,944,26444,13388,13513645
October 20, 2017Fri122,900,13143,53987,99914028
October 19, 2017Thu122,856,59243,53587,85913818
October 18, 2017Wed122,813,05743,53887,72113727
October 17, 2017Tue122,769,51943,53187,58414317
October 16, 2017Mon122,725,98843,53787,44113817
October 15, 2017Sun122,682,45143,542310,85687,30314019
October 14, 2017Sat122,638,90943,92987,16313835
October 13, 2017Fri122,594,98044,68087,02514127
October 12, 2017Thu122,550,30044,67486,88413715
October 11, 2017Wed122,505,62644,67986,74714036
October 10, 2017Tue122,460,94744,67786,60713809
October 9, 2017Mon122,416,27044,67586,46913935
October 8, 2017Sun122,371,59544,676312,55786,33013826
October 7, 2017Sat122,326,91945,14786,19214207
October 6, 2017Fri122,281,77244,54686,05013636
October 5, 2017Thu122,237,22644,54985,91414018
October 4, 2017Wed122,192,67744,54785,77413827
October 3, 2017Tue122,148,13044,54485,63614034
October 2, 2017Mon122,103,58644,54885,49613809
October 1, 2017Sun122,059,03853,422309,58285,35813929
September 30, 2017Sat122,005,61642,69085,21914128
September 29, 2017Fri121,962,92642,69185,07813715
September 28, 2017Thu121,920,23542,69584,94113936
September 27, 2017Wed121,877,54042,69984,80214138
September 26, 2017Tue121,834,84142,68884,66113625
September 25, 2017Mon121,792,15342,69784,52513817
September 24, 2017Sun121,749,45642,691302,98084,38714138
September 23, 2017Sat121,706,76543,18084,24613916
September 22, 2017Fri121,663,58543,42284,10714127
September 21, 2017Thu121,620,16343,42283,96613626
September 20, 2017Wed121,576,74143,42383,83013817
September 19, 2017Tue121,533,31843,42383,69214035
September 18, 2017Mon121,489,89543,41983,55214128
September 17, 2017Sun121,446,47643,423309,62683,41113707
September 16, 2017Sat121,403,05343,94583,27414136
September 15, 2017Fri121,359,10844,45483,13313719
September 14, 2017Thu121,314,65444,45682,99613916
September 13, 2017Wed121,270,19844,44482,85713938
September 12, 2017Tue121,225,75444,44782,71813906
September 11, 2017Mon121,181,30744,45782,57914035
September 10, 2017Sun121,136,85044,446312,79382,43914036
September 9, 2017Sat121,092,40445,04082,29913816
September 8, 2017Fri121,047,36444,65982,16113929
September 7, 2017Thu121,002,70544,66382,02213816
September 6, 2017Wed120,958,04244,66781,88414017
September 5, 2017Tue120,913,37544,65581,74413826
September 4, 2017Mon120,868,72044,66381,60614027
September 3, 2017Sun120,824,05744,665343,08081,46613926
September 2, 2017Sat120,779,39245,26081,327138111
September 1, 2017Fri120,734,13253,66481,18914025
August 31, 2017Thu120,680,46849,87581,04914028
August 30, 2017Wed120,630,59349,87380,90913937
August 29, 2017Tue120,580,72049,87380,77013727
August 28, 2017Mon120,530,84749,87080,63313806
August 27, 2017Sun120,480,97749,877357,55280,49514125
August 26, 2017Sat120,431,10050,52380,35413918
August 25, 2017Fri120,380,57751,43080,21513724
August 24, 2017Thu120,329,14751,43180,07814128
August 23, 2017Wed120,277,71651,43079,93713707
August 22, 2017Tue120,226,28651,42979,80013826
August 21, 2017Mon120,174,85751,43279,66213818
August 20, 2017Sun120,123,42551,428366,53879,52414434
August 19, 2017Sat120,071,99752,17079,38013829
August 18, 2017Fri120,019,82752,58879,24213434
August 17, 2017Thu119,967,23952,58979,10814329
August 16, 2017Wed119,914,65052,58678,96513916
August 15, 2017Tue119,862,06452,58878,82613837
August 14, 2017Mon119,809,47652,58978,68814127
August 13, 2017Sun119,756,88752,587375,42778,54713717
August 12, 2017Sat119,704,30053,39678,41013828
August 11, 2017Fri119,650,90453,88778,27213808
August 10, 2017Thu119,597,01753,88878,13414236
August 9, 2017Wed119,543,12953,89077,99213825
August 8, 2017Tue119,489,23953,89277,85414118
August 7, 2017Mon119,435,34753,88777,71313627
August 6, 2017Sun119,381,46053,887411,51077,57714116
August 5, 2017Sat119,327,57354,77477,43613838
August 4, 2017Fri119,272,79957,44277,29814027
August 3, 2017Thu119,215,35757,44077,15813828
August 2, 2017Wed119,157,91757,43977,02014025
August 1, 2017Tue119,100,47867,09576,88013817
July 31, 2017Mon119,033,38363,43376,74213927
July 30, 2017Sun118,969,95063,438466,57076,60314126
July 29, 2017Sat118,906,51264,52376,46213617
July 28, 2017Fri118,841,98967,72176,32614037
July 27, 2017Thu118,774,26867,72376,18613915
July 26, 2017Wed118,706,54567,72276,04713926
July 25, 2017Tue118,638,82367,72075,90813719
July 24, 2017Mon118,571,10367,72375,77114114
July 23, 2017Sun118,503,38067,720510,83275,63013838
July 22, 2017Sat118,435,66069,06675,49214007
July 21, 2017Fri118,366,59474,80775,35213827
July 20, 2017Thu118,291,78774,81275,21413738
July 19, 2017Wed118,216,97574,80775,07714206
July 18, 2017Tue118,142,16874,81374,93514048
July 17, 2017Mon118,067,35574,80774,79513725
July 16, 2017Sun117,992,54874,814602,64474,65814117
July 15, 2017Sat117,917,73476,56774,51713728
July 14, 2017Fri117,841,16790,25274,38014015
July 13, 2017Thu117,750,91590,25574,24013717
July 12, 2017Wed117,660,66090,25174,10314328
July 11, 2017Tue117,570,40990,25573,96013615
July 10, 2017Mon117,480,15490,25073,82413837
July 9, 2017Sun117,389,90490,258781,79673,68614137
July 8, 2017Sat117,299,64692,91573,54513617
July 7, 2017Fri117,206,731119,72473,40914018
July 6, 2017Thu117,087,007119,72473,26913936
July 5, 2017Wed116,967,283119,72673,13014127
July 4, 2017Tue116,847,557119,72872,98913915
July 3, 2017Mon116,727,829119,72172,85013829
July 2, 2017Sun116,608,108119,7242,809,31272,71213916
July 1, 2017Sat116,488,384135,74772,57314027
June 30, 2017Fri116,352,637804,28572,43313658
June 29, 2017Thu115,548,352804,28172,29714105
June 28, 2017Wed114,744,071804,28572,15613926
June 27, 2017Tue113,939,78692,66172,01713918
June 26, 2017Mon113,847,12548,32971,87813917
June 25, 2017Sun113,798,79648,333338,31471,73913737
June 24, 2017Sat113,750,46348,32371,60214017
June 23, 2017Fri113,702,14048,33471,46214117
June 22, 2017Thu113,653,80648,32971,32113715
June 21, 2017Wed113,605,47748,33471,18413917
June 20, 2017Tue113,557,14348,32871,04514137
June 19, 2017Mon113,508,81548,33370,90413727
June 18, 2017Sun113,460,48248,328338,31570,76713716
June 17, 2017Sat113,412,15448,33370,63014236
June 16, 2017Fri113,363,82148,32770,48813847
June 15, 2017Thu113,315,49448,33270,35013717
June 14, 2017Wed113,267,16248,33570,21314126
June 13, 2017Tue113,218,82748,32970,07214027
June 12, 2017Mon113,170,49848,33169,93213815
June 11, 2017Sun113,122,16748,328338,31169,79413938
June 10, 2017Sat113,073,83948,32769,65513928
June 9, 2017Fri113,025,51248,33369,51613717
June 8, 2017Thu112,977,17948,32969,37914037
June 7, 2017Wed112,928,85048,33269,23914015
June 6, 2017Tue112,880,51848,33269,09913817
June 5, 2017Mon112,832,18648,33068,96114029
June 4, 2017Sun112,783,85648,327352,55068,82113825
June 3, 2017Sat112,735,52948,33268,683139211
June 2, 2017Fri112,687,19748,32968,54413914
June 1, 2017Thu112,638,86860,89968,40514017
May 31, 2017Wed112,577,96948,88468,26513937
May 30, 2017Tue112,529,08548,89068,12614026
May 29, 2017Mon112,480,19548,88967,98613917
May 28, 2017Sun112,431,30648,880342,20367,84713727
May 27, 2017Sat112,382,42648,88767,71013927
May 26, 2017Fri112,333,53948,88767,57113817
May 25, 2017Thu112,284,65248,88667,43314019
May 24, 2017Wed112,235,76648,88767,29314225
May 23, 2017Tue112,186,87948,88767,15113506
May 22, 2017Mon112,137,99248,88967,01613837
May 21, 2017Sun112,089,10348,883342,20566,87814325
May 20, 2017Sat112,040,22048,88566,73513717
May 19, 2017Fri111,991,33548,88966,59813927
May 18, 2017Thu111,942,44648,89066,45913818
May 17, 2017Wed111,893,55648,88266,32114026
May 16, 2017Tue111,844,67448,89166,18113936
May 15, 2017Mon111,795,78348,88566,04213817
May 14, 2017Sun111,746,89848,884342,20665,90413817
May 13, 2017Sat111,698,01448,88565,76614318
May 12, 2017Fri111,649,12948,89165,62313517
May 11, 2017Thu111,600,23848,88765,48814035
May 10, 2017Wed111,551,35148,88565,34813928
May 9, 2017Tue111,502,46648,88965,20914117
May 8, 2017Mon111,453,57748,88565,06813815
May 7, 2017Sun111,404,69248,887354,67764,93013829
May 6, 2017Sat111,355,80548,88264,79214025
May 5, 2017Fri111,306,92348,88764,65213717
May 4, 2017Thu111,258,03648,88864,51513926
May 3, 2017Wed111,209,14848,87364,37614107
May 2, 2017Tue111,160,27548,87564,23513829
May 1, 2017Mon111,111,40061,38564,09713823
April 30, 2017Sun111,050,01546,504319,26463,95914227
April 29, 2017Sat111,003,51146,49863,81713639
April 28, 2017Fri110,957,01345,66263,68111116
April 27, 2017Thu110,911,35145,15063,5709214
April 26, 2017Wed110,866,20145,14963,4789225
April 25, 2017Tue110,821,05245,15263,3869124
April 24, 2017Mon110,775,90045,14963,2959206
April 23, 2017Sun110,730,75145,150316,05563,2039114
April 22, 2017Sat110,685,60145,15063,1129314
April 21, 2017Fri110,640,45145,15363,0199305
April 20, 2017Thu110,595,29845,15062,9269145
April 19, 2017Wed110,550,14845,15262,8359026
April 18, 2017Tue110,504,99645,14662,7459322
April 17, 2017Mon110,459,85045,15462,6529116
April 16, 2017Sun110,414,69645,149316,04962,5619106
April 15, 2017Sat110,369,54745,15262,4709316
April 14, 2017Fri110,324,39545,14762,3779326
April 13, 2017Thu110,279,24845,14962,2848914
April 12, 2017Wed110,234,09945,15262,1959014
April 11, 2017Tue110,188,94745,15262,1059415
April 10, 2017Mon110,143,79545,14862,0119306
April 9, 2017Sun110,098,64745,150316,05661,9189122
April 8, 2017Sat110,053,49745,15461,8279226
April 7, 2017Fri110,008,34345,14961,7359304
April 6, 2017Thu109,963,19445,15061,6428926
April 5, 2017Wed109,918,04445,15061,5539425
April 4, 2017Tue109,872,89445,15361,4599104
April 3, 2017Mon109,827,74145,15061,3689125
April 2, 2017Sun109,782,59145,149300,79361,2779334
April 1, 2017Sat109,737,44257,06061,1849204
March 31, 2017Fri109,680,38239,72661,0929116
March 30, 2017Thu109,640,65639,72161,0019315
March 29, 2017Wed109,600,93539,72460,9089126
March 28, 2017Tue109,561,21139,72260,8179226
March 27, 2017Mon109,521,48939,69160,7259103
March 26, 2017Sun109,481,79838,102276,44460,6348915
March 25, 2017Sat109,443,69639,72760,5459314
March 24, 2017Fri109,403,96939,72360,4529105
March 23, 2017Thu109,364,24639,72560,3619416
March 22, 2017Wed109,324,52139,72460,2678923
March 21, 2017Tue109,284,79739,72060,1789214
March 20, 2017Mon109,245,07739,72360,0869115
March 19, 2017Sun109,205,35439,724278,07059,9959226
March 18, 2017Sat109,165,63039,72959,9039406
March 17, 2017Fri109,125,90139,72259,8099113
March 16, 2017Thu109,086,17939,72459,7188926
March 15, 2017Wed109,046,45539,72359,6299306
March 14, 2017Tue109,006,73239,72459,5369315
March 13, 2017Mon108,967,00839,72459,4439024
March 12, 2017Sun108,927,28439,723278,06359,3539205
March 11, 2017Sat108,887,56139,72659,2619534
March 10, 2017Fri108,847,83539,72059,1669004
March 9, 2017Thu108,808,11539,73059,0769126
March 8, 2017Wed108,768,38539,72358,9859124
March 7, 2017Tue108,728,66239,72158,8949506
March 6, 2017Mon108,688,94139,72058,7999114
March 5, 2017Sun108,649,22139,730283,16958,7088925
March 4, 2017Sat108,609,49139,72558,6199304
March 3, 2017Fri108,569,76639,72358,5269314
March 2, 2017Thu108,530,04339,71958,4339116
March 1, 2017Wed108,490,32449,75858,3429106
February 28, 2017Tue108,440,56637,26058,2519424
February 27, 2017Mon108,403,30637,25458,1578825
February 26, 2017Sun108,366,05237,261260,81558,0699205
February 25, 2017Sat108,328,79137,25857,9779525
February 24, 2017Fri108,291,53337,26157,8829116
February 23, 2017Thu108,254,27237,25957,7919202
February 22, 2017Wed108,217,01337,25857,6999335
February 21, 2017Tue108,179,75537,26157,6069115
February 20, 2017Mon108,142,49437,25757,5159105
February 19, 2017Sun108,105,23737,256260,81257,4249317
February 18, 2017Sat108,067,98137,26257,3319014
February 17, 2017Fri108,030,71937,25757,2419324
February 16, 2017Thu107,993,46237,26157,1489124
February 15, 2017Wed107,956,20137,25957,0579107
February 14, 2017Tue107,918,94237,25756,9669414
February 13, 2017Mon107,881,68537,26056,8729214
February 12, 2017Sun107,844,42537,259260,81156,7809105
February 11, 2017Sat107,807,16637,25656,6898927
February 10, 2017Fri107,769,91037,26056,6009724
February 9, 2017Thu107,732,65037,25956,5038805
February 8, 2017Wed107,695,39137,26256,4159214
February 7, 2017Tue107,658,12937,25756,3239323
February 6, 2017Mon107,620,87237,25856,2309315
February 5, 2017Sun107,583,61437,258269,39456,1378926
February 4, 2017Sat107,546,35637,25956,0489314
February 3, 2017Fri107,509,09737,25855,9559106
February 2, 2017Thu107,471,83937,26155,8649416
February 1, 2017Wed107,434,57846,89255,7709013
January 31, 2017Tue107,387,68636,73455,6809214
January 30, 2017Mon107,350,95236,73255,5889345
January 29, 2017Sun107,314,22036,731257,12355,4959105
January 28, 2017Sat107,277,48936,73255,4049117
January 27, 2017Fri107,240,75736,73255,3139324
January 26, 2017Thu107,204,02536,73555,2209106
January 25, 2017Wed107,167,29036,73055,1299143
January 24, 2017Tue107,130,56036,73255,0389315
January 23, 2017Mon107,093,82836,73154,9459317
January 22, 2017Sun107,057,09736,735257,13054,8529122
January 21, 2017Sat107,020,36236,73054,7618916
January 20, 2017Fri106,983,63236,73254,6729414
January 19, 2017Thu106,946,90036,73254,5789115
January 18, 2017Wed106,910,16836,73654,4879318
January 17, 2017Tue106,873,43236,72854,3949123
January 16, 2017Mon106,836,70436,73754,3039415
January 15, 2017Sun106,799,96736,733257,12654,2099113
January 14, 2017Sat106,763,23436,73154,1189116
January 13, 2017Fri106,726,50336,73054,0279116
January 12, 2017Thu106,689,77336,73753,9369414
January 11, 2017Wed106,653,03636,73153,8429005
January 10, 2017Tue106,616,30536,72953,7529316
January 9, 2017Mon106,579,57636,73553,6599134
January 8, 2017Sun106,542,84136,733257,12753,5689205
January 7, 2017Sat106,506,10836,73353,4769115
January 6, 2017Fri106,469,37536,72953,3859213
January 5, 2017Thu106,432,64636,73353,2939025
January 4, 2017Wed106,395,91336,73253,2039415
January 3, 2017Tue106,359,18136,73353,1099214
January 2, 2017Mon106,322,44836,73453,0179216
January 1, 2017Sun106,285,71446,344277,22352,9259316
December 31, 2016Sat106,239,37038,47952,8328913
December 30, 2016Fri106,200,89138,48052,7439214
December 29, 2016Thu106,162,41138,48152,6519215
December 28, 2016Wed106,123,93038,47652,5599414
December 27, 2016Tue106,085,45438,48252,4658927
December 26, 2016Mon106,046,97238,48152,3769513
December 25, 2016Sun106,008,49138,479269,36152,2819006
December 24, 2016Sat105,970,01238,47852,1919125
December 23, 2016Fri105,931,53438,47852,1009224
December 22, 2016Thu105,893,05638,48452,0089206
December 21, 2016Wed105,854,57238,47751,9169014
December 20, 2016Tue105,816,09538,48151,8269425
December 19, 2016Mon105,777,61438,48451,7329004
December 18, 2016Sun105,739,13038,476269,35551,6429215
December 17, 2016Sat105,700,65438,48051,5509626
December 16, 2016Fri105,662,17438,47751,4548715
December 15, 2016Thu105,623,69738,48251,3679325
December 14, 2016Wed105,585,21538,47751,2749302
December 13, 2016Tue105,546,73838,48451,1819217
December 12, 2016Mon105,508,25438,47951,0899224
December 11, 2016Sun105,469,77538,479269,35650,9979206
December 10, 2016Sat105,431,29638,48050,9059316
December 9, 2016Fri105,392,81638,47950,8129116
December 8, 2016Thu105,354,33738,48250,7219023
December 7, 2016Wed105,315,85538,47850,6319127
December 6, 2016Tue105,277,37738,47850,5409425
December 5, 2016Mon105,238,89938,48050,4469104
December 4, 2016Sun105,200,41938,481278,52850,3559215
December 3, 2016Sat105,161,93838,47850,2639014
December 2, 2016Fri105,123,46038,48450,1739404
December 1, 2016Thu105,084,97648,53550,0799024
November 30, 2016Wed105,036,44138,18449,9899217
November 29, 2016Tue104,998,25738,18249,8979405
November 28, 2016Mon104,960,07538,18449,8039123
November 27, 2016Sun104,921,89138,187267,29049,7129116
November 26, 2016Sat104,883,70438,18249,6219125
November 25, 2016Fri104,845,52238,18449,5309336
November 24, 2016Thu104,807,33838,18549,4379104
November 23, 2016Wed104,769,15338,17949,3469327
November 22, 2016Tue104,730,97438,18849,2539113
November 21, 2016Mon104,692,78638,18549,1629205
November 20, 2016Sun104,654,60138,181267,28549,0709115
November 19, 2016Sat104,616,42038,18148,9799224
November 18, 2016Fri104,578,23938,18848,8879205
November 17, 2016Thu104,540,05138,18448,7959314
November 16, 2016Wed104,501,86738,17948,7028924
November 15, 2016Tue104,463,68838,18748,6139305
November 14, 2016Mon104,425,50138,18548,5209524
November 13, 2016Sun104,387,31638,184267,28348,4259116
November 12, 2016Sat104,349,13238,18348,3348905
November 11, 2016Fri104,310,94938,18648,2459734
November 10, 2016Thu104,272,76338,18448,1488816
November 9, 2016Wed104,234,57938,18148,0609314
November 8, 2016Tue104,196,39838,18247,9679126
November 7, 2016Mon104,158,21638,18347,8769327
November 6, 2016Sun104,120,03338,188277,73347,7839113
November 5, 2016Sat104,081,84538,18247,6929115
November 4, 2016Fri104,043,66338,18347,6019203
November 3, 2016Thu104,005,48038,18647,5099324
November 2, 2016Wed103,967,29438,18347,4169017
November 1, 2016Tue103,929,11148,06347,3269004
October 31, 2016Mon103,881,04838,74847,2369415
October 30, 2016Sun103,842,30040,293272,57647,1429713
October 29, 2016Sat103,802,00738,71347,0459107
October 28, 2016Fri103,763,29438,71346,9548924
October 27, 2016Thu103,724,58138,71446,8659525
October 26, 2016Wed103,685,86738,71846,7709006
October 25, 2016Tue103,647,14938,71146,6809214
October 24, 2016Mon103,608,43838,71446,5889415
October 23, 2016Sun103,569,72438,715269,77746,4949213
October 22, 2016Sat103,531,00938,71546,4028959
October 21, 2016Fri103,492,29438,71546,3139214
October 20, 2016Thu103,453,57938,57846,2218704
October 19, 2016Wed103,415,00138,35246,1347913
October 18, 2016Tue103,376,64938,35246,0557414
October 17, 2016Mon103,338,29738,35045,9817804
October 16, 2016Sun103,299,94738,352268,45745,9037624
October 15, 2016Sat103,261,59538,35245,8277605
October 14, 2016Fri103,223,24338,34845,7517913
October 13, 2016Thu103,184,89538,35445,6727814
October 12, 2016Wed103,146,54138,35145,5947803
October 11, 2016Tue103,108,19038,35145,5167517
October 10, 2016Mon103,069,83938,34945,4417915
October 9, 2016Sun103,031,49038,353268,46545,3627814
October 8, 2016Sat102,993,13738,35345,2847613
October 7, 2016Fri102,954,78438,35245,2087714
October 6, 2016Thu102,916,43238,35245,1317727
October 5, 2016Wed102,878,08038,35545,0547715
October 4, 2016Tue102,839,72538,34844,9777713
October 3, 2016Mon102,801,37738,35244,9007503
October 2, 2016Sun102,763,02538,350277,02244,8258016
October 1, 2016Sat102,724,67548,43444,7457613
September 30, 2016Fri102,676,24138,04744,6697506
September 29, 2016Thu102,638,19438,04844,5947824
September 28, 2016Wed102,600,14638,04844,5167913
September 27, 2016Tue102,562,09838,05044,4377506
September 26, 2016Mon102,524,04838,04544,3627923
September 25, 2016Sun102,486,00338,048266,33144,2837615
September 24, 2016Sat102,447,95538,04544,2077604
September 23, 2016Fri102,409,91038,04944,1317914
September 22, 2016Thu102,371,86138,04644,0527604
September 21, 2016Wed102,333,81538,04943,9767813
September 20, 2016Tue102,295,76638,04643,8987825
September 19, 2016Mon102,257,72038,04843,8207515
September 18, 2016Sun102,219,67238,046266,33243,7457514
September 17, 2016Sat102,181,62638,04943,6707913
September 16, 2016Fri102,143,57738,04943,5917724
September 15, 2016Thu102,105,52838,04443,5147812
September 14, 2016Wed102,067,48438,05543,4367615
September 13, 2016Tue102,029,42938,04443,3607707
September 12, 2016Mon101,991,38538,04543,2837713
September 11, 2016Sun101,953,34038,048266,33743,2067724
September 10, 2016Sat101,915,29238,04643,1297903
September 9, 2016Fri101,877,24638,05043,0507515
September 8, 2016Thu101,839,19638,04542,9758114
September 7, 2016Wed101,801,15138,04642,8947405
September 6, 2016Tue101,763,10538,05142,8207812
September 5, 2016Mon101,725,05438,05142,7427844
September 4, 2016Sun101,687,00338,044278,68742,6647306
September 3, 2016Sat101,648,95938,04742,5918016
September 2, 2016Fri101,610,91238,04742,5117804
September 1, 2016Thu101,572,86548,13042,4337613
August 31, 2016Wed101,524,73538,80642,3577716
August 30, 2016Tue101,485,92938,80942,2807903
August 29, 2016Mon101,447,12038,80442,2017425
August 28, 2016Sun101,408,31638,806271,64642,1277724
August 27, 2016Sat101,369,51038,80742,0507804
August 26, 2016Fri101,330,70338,80541,9727825
August 25, 2016Thu101,291,89838,80741,8947614
August 24, 2016Wed101,253,09138,80441,8188005
August 23, 2016Tue101,214,28738,80941,7387444
August 22, 2016Mon101,175,47838,80841,6647716
August 21, 2016Sun101,136,67038,801271,63741,5877913
August 20, 2016Sat101,097,86938,80541,5087523
August 19, 2016Fri101,059,06438,81041,4337615
August 18, 2016Thu101,020,25438,80341,3578104
August 17, 2016Wed100,981,45138,80441,2767514
August 16, 2016Tue100,942,64738,80841,2017724
August 15, 2016Mon100,903,83938,80641,1247705
August 14, 2016Sun100,865,03338,806271,64541,0477712
August 13, 2016Sat100,826,22738,80540,9707604
August 12, 2016Fri100,787,42238,80740,8947915
August 11, 2016Thu100,748,61538,80640,8157815
August 10, 2016Wed100,709,80938,80040,7377604
August 9, 2016Tue100,671,00938,81340,6617614
August 8, 2016Mon100,632,19638,80840,5857625
August 7, 2016Sun100,593,38838,804282,15740,5097904
August 6, 2016Sat100,554,58438,80540,4307626
August 5, 2016Fri100,515,77938,80440,3547913
August 4, 2016Thu100,476,97538,80940,2757813
August 3, 2016Wed100,438,16638,80540,1977615
August 2, 2016Tue100,399,36138,80640,1217414
August 1, 2016Mon100,360,55549,32440,0477805
July 31, 2016Sun100,311,23140,710284,96939,9697914
July 30, 2016Sat100,270,52140,70739,8907815
July 29, 2016Fri100,229,81440,71439,8127502
July 28, 2016Thu100,189,10040,70739,7378015
July 27, 2016Wed100,148,39340,71039,6577514
July 26, 2016Tue100,107,68340,70939,5827714
July 25, 2016Mon100,066,97440,71239,5057516
July 24, 2016Sun100,026,26240,711284,96939,4308114
July 23, 2016Sat99,985,55140,70739,3497603
July 22, 2016Fri99,944,84440,71039,2737513
July 21, 2016Thu99,904,13440,71339,1987816
July 20, 2016Wed99,863,42140,70739,1207914
July 19, 2016Tue99,822,71440,71439,0417623
July 18, 2016Mon99,782,00040,70738,9657605
July 17, 2016Sun99,741,29340,708284,97138,8897814
July 16, 2016Sat99,700,58540,71338,8117625
July 15, 2016Fri99,659,87240,70838,7357716
July 14, 2016Thu99,619,16440,71238,6587914
July 13, 2016Wed99,578,45240,70738,5797712
July 12, 2016Tue99,537,74540,71138,5027405
July 11, 2016Mon99,497,03440,71238,4287913
July 10, 2016Sun99,456,32240,710284,96638,3497716
July 9, 2016Sat99,415,61240,70938,2727605
July 8, 2016Fri99,374,90340,71338,1967815
July 7, 2016Thu99,334,19040,70538,1187715
July 6, 2016Wed99,293,48540,71138,0417822
July 5, 2016Tue99,252,77440,70837,9637415
July 4, 2016Mon99,212,06640,71037,8897714
July 3, 2016Sun99,171,35640,715303,04237,8128113
July 2, 2016Sat99,130,64140,70637,7317626
July 1, 2016Fri99,089,93551,98637,6557604
June 30, 2016Thu99,037,94942,40937,5797812
June 29, 2016Wed98,995,54042,40437,5017615
June 28, 2016Tue98,953,13642,40837,4257816
June 27, 2016Mon98,910,72842,41437,3477812
June 26, 2016Sun98,868,31442,403296,85137,2697514
June 25, 2016Sat98,825,91142,41137,1947923
June 24, 2016Fri98,783,50042,40737,1157916
June 23, 2016Thu98,741,09342,40737,0367416
June 22, 2016Wed98,698,68642,40536,9627504
June 21, 2016Tue98,656,28142,40936,8878113
June 20, 2016Mon98,613,87242,40936,8067514
June 19, 2016Sun98,571,46342,407288,51036,7317705
June 18, 2016Sat98,529,05642,40636,6547824
June 17, 2016Fri98,486,65042,41236,5767714
June 16, 2016Thu98,444,23841,50436,4995413
June 15, 2016Wed98,402,73439,92536,4452211
June 14, 2016Tue98,362,80939,92836,4232001
June 13, 2016Mon98,322,88139,92836,4031902
June 12, 2016Sun98,282,95339,927279,49036,3842100
June 11, 2016Sat98,243,02639,93136,3631802
June 10, 2016Fri98,203,09539,92436,3452103
June 9, 2016Thu98,163,17139,92836,3241901
June 8, 2016Wed98,123,24339,92636,3052003
June 7, 2016Tue98,083,31739,92636,2852102
June 6, 2016Mon98,043,39139,92836,2641903
June 5, 2016Sun98,003,46339,928285,20136,2451911
June 4, 2016Sat97,963,53539,92836,2262121
June 3, 2016Fri97,923,60739,92936,2051911
June 2, 2016Thu97,883,67839,92636,1862011
June 1, 2016Wed97,843,75251,73936,1661902
May 31, 2016Tue97,792,01336,87236,1472202
May 30, 2016Mon97,755,14136,87936,1251801
May 29, 2016Sun97,718,26236,872258,11836,1072100
May 28, 2016Sat97,681,39036,87736,0862102
May 27, 2016Fri97,644,51336,87136,0652002
May 26, 2016Thu97,607,64236,87936,0451612
May 25, 2016Wed97,570,76336,87136,0292311
May 24, 2016Tue97,533,89236,87436,0061801
May 23, 2016Mon97,497,01836,87435,9882102
May 22, 2016Sun97,460,14436,878258,12535,9672004
May 21, 2016Sat97,423,26636,87335,9472001
May 20, 2016Fri97,386,39336,87635,9271801
May 19, 2016Thu97,349,51736,87435,9091801
May 18, 2016Wed97,312,64336,87535,8912202
May 17, 2016Tue97,275,76836,87635,8692012
May 16, 2016Mon97,238,89236,87335,8492101
May 15, 2016Sun97,202,01936,874258,12335,8281912
May 14, 2016Sat97,165,14536,87935,8092012
May 13, 2016Fri97,128,26636,87335,7891911
May 12, 2016Thu97,091,39336,87635,7702001
May 11, 2016Wed97,054,51736,87035,7502001
May 10, 2016Tue97,017,64736,87935,7302212
May 9, 2016Mon96,980,76836,87235,7081602
May 8, 2016Sun96,943,89636,874258,12235,6922202
May 7, 2016Sat96,907,02236,87935,6701902
May 6, 2016Fri96,870,14336,87035,6511901
May 5, 2016Thu96,833,27336,87635,6322011
May 4, 2016Wed96,796,39736,87335,6122102
May 3, 2016Tue96,759,52436,87835,5911701
May 2, 2016Mon96,722,64636,87235,5742100
May 1, 2016Sun96,685,77447,850259,54035,5532211
April 30, 2016Sat96,637,92435,28235,5312103
April 29, 2016Fri96,602,64235,28335,5101702
April 28, 2016Thu96,567,35935,28035,4932001
April 27, 2016Wed96,532,07935,28635,4732110
April 26, 2016Tue96,496,79335,28135,4522012
April 25, 2016Mon96,461,51235,27835,4321912
April 24, 2016Sun96,426,23435,285246,97635,4132102
April 23, 2016Sat96,390,94935,28035,3921902
April 22, 2016Fri96,355,66935,28535,3731801
April 21, 2016Thu96,320,38435,28035,3552002
April 20, 2016Wed96,285,10435,28235,3352001
April 19, 2016Tue96,249,82235,28535,3152112
April 18, 2016Mon96,214,53735,27935,2941901
April 17, 2016Sun96,179,25835,282246,97535,2752001
April 16, 2016Sat96,143,97635,28435,2552102
April 15, 2016Fri96,108,69235,28335,2341922
April 14, 2016Thu96,073,40935,27935,2152001
April 13, 2016Wed96,038,13035,28235,1952002
April 12, 2016Tue96,002,84835,28235,1752002
April 11, 2016Mon95,967,56635,28335,1552101
April 10, 2016Sun95,932,28335,281246,97335,1341802
April 9, 2016Sat95,897,00235,28135,1162101
April 8, 2016Fri95,861,72135,28635,0951704
April 7, 2016Thu95,826,43535,28135,0781901
April 6, 2016Wed95,791,15435,28235,0592201
April 5, 2016Tue95,755,87235,28335,0371902
April 4, 2016Mon95,720,58935,27935,0182122
April 3, 2016Sun95,685,31035,281262,82634,9972002
April 2, 2016Sat95,650,02935,28434,9771901
April 1, 2016Fri95,614,74545,81134,9582002
March 31, 2016Thu95,568,93436,62034,9381920
March 30, 2016Wed95,532,31436,62034,9192201
March 29, 2016Tue95,495,69436,62234,8971801
March 28, 2016Mon95,459,07236,58834,8792003
March 27, 2016Sun95,422,48435,130254,84934,8591912
March 26, 2016Sat95,387,35436,61834,8401901
March 25, 2016Fri95,350,73636,62034,8212211
March 24, 2016Thu95,314,11636,62134,7991911
March 23, 2016Wed95,277,49536,62134,7801903
March 22, 2016Tue95,240,87436,62134,7612100
March 21, 2016Mon95,204,25336,61834,7401902
March 20, 2016Sun95,167,63536,624256,34834,7211903
March 19, 2016Sat95,131,01136,62134,7022202
March 18, 2016Fri95,094,39036,61434,6801900
March 17, 2016Thu95,057,77636,62234,6612002
March 16, 2016Wed95,021,15436,62334,6411901
March 15, 2016Tue94,984,53136,62034,6221941
March 14, 2016Mon94,947,91136,62434,6032101
March 13, 2016Sun94,911,28736,621256,34334,5822100
March 12, 2016Sat94,874,66636,62034,5611706
March 11, 2016Fri94,838,04636,61734,5442210
March 10, 2016Thu94,801,42936,62134,5221902
March 9, 2016Wed94,764,80836,62134,5031902
March 8, 2016Tue94,728,18736,62434,4842101
March 7, 2016Mon94,691,56336,61934,4632101
March 6, 2016Sun94,654,94436,619266,70434,4421602
March 5, 2016Sat94,618,32536,62034,4262222
March 4, 2016Fri94,581,70536,62434,4042101
March 3, 2016Thu94,545,08136,62034,3832011
March 2, 2016Wed94,508,46136,61734,3631700
March 1, 2016Tue94,471,84447,43134,3462203
February 29, 2016Mon94,424,41336,17334,3241801
February 28, 2016Sun94,388,24036,165253,17134,3061810
February 27, 2016Sat94,352,07536,16634,2882313
February 26, 2016Fri94,315,90936,16834,2651901
February 25, 2016Thu94,279,74136,16934,2462103
February 24, 2016Wed94,243,57236,16734,2251700
February 23, 2016Tue94,207,40536,17034,2082311
February 22, 2016Mon94,171,23536,16634,1851700
February 21, 2016Sun94,135,06936,171253,17734,1682103
February 20, 2016Sat94,098,89836,16634,1472102
February 19, 2016Fri94,062,73236,16934,1262003
February 18, 2016Thu94,026,56336,16934,1061801
February 17, 2016Wed93,990,39436,16734,0882203
February 16, 2016Tue93,954,22736,16934,0661802
February 15, 2016Mon93,918,05836,16634,0482100
February 14, 2016Sun93,881,89236,171253,17934,0271812
February 13, 2016Sat93,845,72136,16534,0092011
February 12, 2016Fri93,809,55636,17033,9892013
February 11, 2016Thu93,773,38636,16533,9692001
February 10, 2016Wed93,737,22136,17033,9492101
February 9, 2016Tue93,701,05136,16733,9282001
February 8, 2016Mon93,664,88436,17133,9081903
February 7, 2016Sun93,628,71336,167264,18733,8891902
February 6, 2016Sat93,592,54636,16533,8702002
February 5, 2016Fri93,556,38136,17033,8502202
February 4, 2016Thu93,520,21136,17033,8281901
February 3, 2016Wed93,484,04136,16533,8092022
February 2, 2016Tue93,447,87636,17033,7892101
February 1, 2016Mon93,411,70647,18033,7681600
January 31, 2016Sun93,364,52639,110273,76233,7522102
January 30, 2016Sat93,325,41639,10933,7312001
January 29, 2016Fri93,286,30739,10433,7112102
January 28, 2016Thu93,247,20339,11033,6901802
January 27, 2016Wed93,208,09339,11033,6722221
January 26, 2016Tue93,168,98339,11133,6501801
January 25, 2016Mon93,129,87239,10833,6321902
January 24, 2016Sun93,090,76439,111273,76533,6132011
January 23, 2016Sat93,051,65339,10333,5932203
January 22, 2016Fri93,012,55039,11333,5711902
January 21, 2016Thu92,973,43739,10633,5521910
January 20, 2016Wed92,934,33139,11133,5332103
January 19, 2016Tue92,895,22039,11033,5122100
January 18, 2016Mon92,856,11039,11133,4911801
January 17, 2016Sun92,816,99939,106273,75933,4731812
January 16, 2016Sat92,777,89339,10933,4552202
January 15, 2016Fri92,738,78439,10833,4331902
January 14, 2016Thu92,699,67639,10933,4142001
January 13, 2016Wed92,660,56739,11033,3942011
January 12, 2016Tue92,621,45739,11033,3742111
January 11, 2016Mon92,582,34739,10733,3531702
January 10, 2016Sun92,543,24039,113273,76533,3362100
January 9, 2016Sat92,504,12739,10833,3152001
January 8, 2016Fri92,465,01939,11033,2951801
January 7, 2016Thu92,425,90939,10933,2772302
January 6, 2016Wed92,386,80039,10633,2541903
January 5, 2016Tue92,347,69439,10533,2352101
January 4, 2016Mon92,308,58939,11433,2141901
January 3, 2016Sun92,269,47539,110286,40333,1951812
January 2, 2016Sat92,230,36539,10833,1771804
January 1, 2016Fri92,191,25751,37033,1592103
December 31, 2015Thu92,139,88739,20533,1382301
December 30, 2015Wed92,100,68239,20633,1151812
December 29, 2015Tue92,061,47639,20433,0971911
December 28, 2015Mon92,022,27239,20033,0782202
December 27, 2015Sun91,983,07239,210274,43533,0561720
December 26, 2015Sat91,943,86239,20333,0391923
December 25, 2015Fri91,904,65939,20333,0202300
December 24, 2015Thu91,865,45639,20832,9971922
December 23, 2015Wed91,826,24839,19932,9782002
December 22, 2015Tue91,787,04939,20632,9581902
December 21, 2015Mon91,747,84339,20632,9392102
December 20, 2015Sun91,708,63739,202274,43332,9181900
December 19, 2015Sat91,669,43539,20932,8992002
December 18, 2015Fri91,630,22639,20432,8792101
December 17, 2015Thu91,591,02239,20632,8581801
December 16, 2015Wed91,551,81639,20532,8402000
December 15, 2015Tue91,512,61139,20532,8202013
December 14, 2015Mon91,473,40639,20232,8002003
December 13, 2015Sun91,434,20439,202274,43432,7802110
December 12, 2015Sat91,395,00239,20532,7591802
December 11, 2015Fri91,355,79739,20632,7412010
December 10, 2015Thu91,316,59139,20632,7212004
December 9, 2015Wed91,277,38539,20232,7012200
December 8, 2015Tue91,238,18339,20732,6791801
December 7, 2015Mon91,198,97639,20632,6612101
December 6, 2015Sun91,159,77039,200289,79532,6401804
December 5, 2015Sat91,120,57039,20232,6221902
December 4, 2015Fri91,081,36839,20932,6032011
December 3, 2015Thu91,042,15939,20732,5832011
December 2, 2015Wed91,002,95239,20032,5632200
December 1, 2015Tue90,963,75251,68432,5411813
November 30, 2015Mon90,912,06842,09332,5232000
November 29, 2015Sun90,869,97542,096294,65732,5031903
November 28, 2015Sat90,827,87942,09032,4842002
November 27, 2015Fri90,785,78942,09632,4642102
November 26, 2015Thu90,743,69342,09432,4432101
November 25, 2015Wed90,701,59942,09532,4221610
November 24, 2015Tue90,659,50442,09232,4062303
November 23, 2015Mon90,617,41242,09432,3831810
November 22, 2015Sun90,575,31842,097292,49232,3652202
November 21, 2015Sat90,533,22142,09232,3431902
November 20, 2015Fri90,491,12942,09432,3242004
November 19, 2015Thu90,449,03542,09332,3041901
November 18, 2015Wed90,406,94242,09532,2851701
November 17, 2015Tue90,364,84741,08632,2682502
November 16, 2015Mon90,323,76140,93532,2431800
November 15, 2015Sun90,282,82640,944286,58632,2251903
November 14, 2015Sat90,241,88240,93832,2062100
November 13, 2015Fri90,200,94440,94432,1851913
November 12, 2015Thu90,160,00040,94132,1661902
November 11, 2015Wed90,119,05940,93632,1472101
November 10, 2015Tue90,078,12340,94132,1261901
November 9, 2015Mon90,037,18240,94232,1072121
November 8, 2015Sun89,996,24040,937286,57732,0861802
November 7, 2015Sat89,955,30340,94332,0682101
November 6, 2015Fri89,914,36040,93832,0472102
November 5, 2015Thu89,873,42240,93932,0261801
November 4, 2015Wed89,832,48340,94432,0082003
November 3, 2015Tue89,791,53940,94031,9882000
November 2, 2015Mon89,750,59940,93631,9681912
November 1, 2015Sun89,709,66354,416356,93731,9492001
October 31, 2015Sat89,655,24750,41231,9292111
October 30, 2015Fri89,604,83550,41731,9081903
October 29, 2015Thu89,554,41850,40931,8892001
October 28, 2015Wed89,504,00950,41731,8691901
October 27, 2015Tue89,453,59250,41831,8501902
October 26, 2015Mon89,403,17450,44831,8312313
October 25, 2015Sun89,352,72652,480354,96431,8082011
October 24, 2015Sat89,300,24650,41431,7881811
October 23, 2015Fri89,249,83250,41331,7702112
October 22, 2015Thu89,199,41950,41231,7492001
October 21, 2015Wed89,149,00750,41831,7291803
October 20, 2015Tue89,098,58950,41431,7112000
October 19, 2015Mon89,048,17550,41331,6912212
October 18, 2015Sun88,997,76250,417352,90331,6691901
October 17, 2015Sat88,947,34550,41631,6502002
October 16, 2015Fri88,896,92950,41231,6302203
October 15, 2015Thu88,846,51750,41331,6081810
October 14, 2015Wed88,796,10450,41331,5901801
October 13, 2015Tue88,745,69150,41531,5721920
October 12, 2015Mon88,695,27650,41731,5532102
October 11, 2015Sun88,644,85950,412352,90031,5322112
October 10, 2015Sat88,594,44750,41731,5111902
October 9, 2015Fri88,544,03050,41331,4922110
October 8, 2015Thu88,493,61750,41431,4711803
October 7, 2015Wed88,443,20350,41331,4532023
October 6, 2015Tue88,392,79050,41731,4331900
October 5, 2015Mon88,342,37350,41431,4142103
October 4, 2015Sun88,291,95950,417344,92831,3932300
October 3, 2015Sat88,241,54250,41131,3701614
October 2, 2015Fri88,191,13150,41531,3542101
October 1, 2015Thu88,140,71667,58531,3331901
September 30, 2015Wed88,073,13142,03231,3141801
September 29, 2015Tue88,031,09942,03431,2962102
September 28, 2015Mon87,989,06542,03431,2752202
September 27, 2015Sun87,947,03142,032294,23031,2531800
September 26, 2015Sat87,904,99942,03431,2351902
September 25, 2015Fri87,862,96542,03131,2162301
September 24, 2015Thu87,820,93442,03731,1931805
September 23, 2015Wed87,778,89742,02631,1752120
September 22, 2015Tue87,736,87142,03531,1541722
September 21, 2015Mon87,694,83642,03531,1372200
September 20, 2015Sun87,652,80142,035294,23231,1151902
September 19, 2015Sat87,610,76642,03131,0962203
September 18, 2015Fri87,568,73542,03531,0741900
September 17, 2015Thu87,526,70042,03231,0552002
September 16, 2015Wed87,484,66842,03131,0351800
September 15, 2015Tue87,442,63742,03531,0171704
September 14, 2015Mon87,400,60242,03331,0002301
September 13, 2015Sun87,358,56942,037294,23130,9772001
September 12, 2015Sat87,316,53242,02730,9572011
September 11, 2015Fri87,274,50542,03630,9371900
September 10, 2015Thu87,232,46942,03230,9182004
September 9, 2015Wed87,190,43742,03330,8981701
September 8, 2015Tue87,148,40442,03430,8812202
September 7, 2015Mon87,106,37042,03230,8592010
September 6, 2015Sun87,064,33842,036314,05130,8392213
September 5, 2015Sat87,022,30242,03130,8171901
September 4, 2015Fri86,980,27142,03330,7981803
September 3, 2015Thu86,938,23842,03430,7802102
September 2, 2015Wed86,896,20442,03230,7592020
September 1, 2015Tue86,854,17256,90530,7391903
August 31, 2015Mon86,797,26746,98030,7202100
August 30, 2015Sun86,750,28746,977328,83430,6991911
August 29, 2015Sat86,703,31046,97330,6802100
August 28, 2015Fri86,656,33746,97530,6591812
August 27, 2015Thu86,609,36246,97830,6411902
August 26, 2015Wed86,562,38446,97830,6222101
August 25, 2015Tue86,515,40646,97730,6012101
August 24, 2015Mon86,468,42946,97630,5801903
August 23, 2015Sun86,421,45346,974328,83230,5612013
August 22, 2015Sat86,374,47946,97830,5412110
August 21, 2015Fri86,327,50146,97230,5201901
August 20, 2015Thu86,280,52946,98230,5011901
August 19, 2015Wed86,233,54746,97330,4822012
August 18, 2015Tue86,186,57446,97430,4621902
August 17, 2015Mon86,139,60046,97930,4431902
August 16, 2015Sun86,092,62146,976328,83130,4242102
August 15, 2015Sat86,045,64546,98030,4032100
August 14, 2015Fri85,998,66546,97230,3821902
August 13, 2015Thu85,951,69346,98030,3632003
August 12, 2015Wed85,904,71346,97330,3432012
August 11, 2015Tue85,857,74046,97730,3231901
August 10, 2015Mon85,810,76346,97330,3042001
August 9, 2015Sun85,763,79046,979328,83830,2841902
August 8, 2015Sat85,716,81146,97930,2652202
August 7, 2015Fri85,669,83246,97430,2431901
August 6, 2015Thu85,622,85846,97830,2241912
August 5, 2015Wed85,575,88046,97430,2052003
August 4, 2015Tue85,528,90646,97630,1852000
August 3, 2015Mon85,481,93046,97830,1652001
August 2, 2015Sun85,434,95246,978416,69130,1451912
August 1, 2015Sat85,387,97464,90630,1262102
July 31, 2015Fri85,323,06860,96130,1051803
July 30, 2015Thu85,262,10760,96630,0872111
July 29, 2015Wed85,201,14160,96030,0662002
July 28, 2015Tue85,140,18160,96230,0462001
July 27, 2015Mon85,079,21960,95830,0262102
July 26, 2015Sun85,018,26160,965426,73130,0051701
July 25, 2015Sat84,957,29660,96229,9881901
July 24, 2015Fri84,896,33460,96129,9692200
July 23, 2015Thu84,835,37360,96229,9472112
July 22, 2015Wed84,774,41160,96429,9261813
July 21, 2015Tue84,713,44760,96029,9082201
July 20, 2015Mon84,652,48760,95729,8861802
July 19, 2015Sun84,591,53060,963426,73429,8681920
July 18, 2015Sat84,530,56760,96529,8491911
July 17, 2015Fri84,469,60260,96129,8302101
July 16, 2015Thu84,408,64160,96029,8092001
July 15, 2015Wed84,347,68160,96229,7892104
July 14, 2015Tue84,286,71960,96629,7682021
July 13, 2015Mon84,225,75360,95729,7481712
July 12, 2015Sun84,164,79660,961426,73529,7312400
July 11, 2015Sat84,103,83560,96429,7071803
July 10, 2015Fri84,042,87160,96329,6891902
July 9, 2015Thu83,981,90860,96129,6702101
July 8, 2015Wed83,920,94760,96229,6492001
July 7, 2015Tue83,859,98560,96429,6291602
July 6, 2015Mon83,799,02160,96029,6132312
July 5, 2015Sun83,738,06160,959519,51629,5902101
July 4, 2015Sat83,677,10260,96329,5691613
July 3, 2015Fri83,616,13960,96529,5531900
July 2, 2015Thu83,555,17460,96029,5342411
July 1, 2015Wed83,494,21486,67529,5101901
June 30, 2015Tue83,407,53994,49729,4911901
June 29, 2015Mon83,313,04294,49729,4722004
June 28, 2015Sun83,218,54594,491661,47729,4522101
June 27, 2015Sat83,124,05494,50429,4311601
June 26, 2015Fri83,029,55094,49729,4152211
June 25, 2015Thu82,935,05394,49829,3932202
June 24, 2015Wed82,840,55594,49629,3711800
June 23, 2015Tue82,746,05994,49529,3532002
June 22, 2015Mon82,651,56494,49629,3332010
June 21, 2015Sun82,557,06894,499661,48129,3131812
June 20, 2015Sat82,462,56994,49729,2952012
June 19, 2015Fri82,368,07294,50129,2751902
June 18, 2015Thu82,273,57194,49429,2562204
June 17, 2015Wed82,179,07794,49629,2342002
June 16, 2015Tue82,084,58194,49629,2141802
June 15, 2015Mon81,990,08594,49829,1962110
June 14, 2015Sun81,895,58794,498661,48129,1751912
June 13, 2015Sat81,801,08994,49629,1562103
June 12, 2015Fri81,706,59394,49629,1351812
June 11, 2015Thu81,612,09794,49729,1172301
June 10, 2015Wed81,517,60094,49729,0941802
June 9, 2015Tue81,423,10394,50129,0762201
June 8, 2015Mon81,328,60294,49629,0541700
June 7, 2015Sun81,234,10694,496706,93729,0372203
June 6, 2015Sat81,139,61094,49829,0151801
June 5, 2015Fri81,045,11294,49628,9971902
June 4, 2015Thu80,950,61694,49528,9782011
June 3, 2015Wed80,856,12194,50128,9582102
June 2, 2015Tue80,761,62094,50028,9371912
June 1, 2015Mon80,667,120139,95128,9182001
May 31, 2015Sun80,527,169297,5452,082,82828,8982101
May 30, 2015Sat80,229,624297,54828,8771900
May 29, 2015Fri79,932,076297,54928,8582021
May 28, 2015Thu79,634,527297,54528,8381902
May 27, 2015Wed79,336,982297,54628,8192103
May 26, 2015Tue79,039,436297,54828,7982001
May 25, 2015Mon78,741,888297,54728,7781901
May 24, 2015Sun78,444,341297,5472,082,82828,7592002
May 23, 2015Sat78,146,794297,54528,7392001
May 22, 2015Fri77,849,249297,55128,7192012
May 21, 2015Thu77,551,698297,54528,6991900
May 20, 2015Wed77,254,153297,54728,6802003
May 19, 2015Tue76,956,606297,54928,6602112
May 18, 2015Mon76,659,057297,54428,6392001
May 17, 2015Sun76,361,513297,5462,053,15828,6191700
May 16, 2015Sat76,063,967297,55028,6022114
May 15, 2015Fri75,766,417297,54428,5812002
May 14, 2015Thu75,468,873297,54728,5611900
May 13, 2015Wed75,171,326297,54528,5422101
May 12, 2015Tue74,873,781297,55028,5212112
May 11, 2015Mon74,576,231267,87628,5001802
May 10, 2015Sun74,308,355218,5611,296,28728,4821902
May 9, 2015Sat74,089,794218,55928,4632201
May 8, 2015Fri73,871,235218,56528,4412110
May 7, 2015Thu73,652,670218,55628,4201802
May 6, 2015Wed73,434,114218,56428,4021812
May 5, 2015Tue73,215,550154,84228,3842303
May 4, 2015Mon73,060,70848,64028,3611614
May 3, 2015Sun73,012,06848,638297,68828,3452210
May 2, 2015Sat72,963,43048,63928,3232011
May 1, 2015Fri72,914,79159,54128,3031802
April 30, 2015Thu72,855,25035,21928,2852122
April 29, 2015Wed72,820,03135,21228,2642001
April 28, 2015Tue72,784,81935,21928,2442001
April 27, 2015Mon72,749,60035,22028,2242001
April 26, 2015Sun72,714,38035,215246,51528,2042102
April 25, 2015Sat72,679,16535,21828,1831801
April 24, 2015Fri72,643,94735,21328,1652002
April 23, 2015Thu72,608,73435,21628,1451901
April 22, 2015Wed72,573,51835,21828,1262101
April 21, 2015Tue72,538,30035,22028,1051912
April 20, 2015Mon72,503,08035,21528,0862101
April 19, 2015Sun72,467,86535,214246,51828,0651901
April 18, 2015Sat72,432,65135,21828,0461914
April 17, 2015Fri72,397,43335,21928,0272101
April 16, 2015Thu72,362,21435,21328,0061901
April 15, 2015Wed72,327,00135,21527,9872100
April 14, 2015Tue72,291,78635,22327,9662001
April 13, 2015Mon72,256,56335,21627,9461703
April 12, 2015Sun72,221,34735,214246,51727,9292413
April 11, 2015Sat72,186,13335,21527,9051811
April 10, 2015Fri72,150,91835,21927,8871901
April 9, 2015Thu72,115,69935,21527,8682011
April 8, 2015Wed72,080,48435,21927,8482313
April 7, 2015Tue72,045,26535,21627,8251402
April 6, 2015Mon72,010,04935,21927,8112300
April 5, 2015Sun71,974,83035,216252,52427,7882001
April 4, 2015Sat71,939,61435,21427,7682101
April 3, 2015Fri71,904,40035,21727,7471713
April 2, 2015Thu71,869,18335,21827,7302015
April 1, 2015Wed71,833,96542,89927,7102110
March 31, 2015Tue71,791,06634,40027,6891701
March 30, 2015Mon71,756,66634,36027,6722101
March 29, 2015Sun71,722,30633,005239,40427,6512001
March 28, 2015Sat71,689,30134,39927,6312101
March 27, 2015Fri71,654,90234,40127,6101601
March 26, 2015Thu71,620,50134,39827,5942300
March 25, 2015Wed71,586,10334,40327,5711903
March 24, 2015Tue71,551,70034,39827,5521903
March 23, 2015Mon71,517,30234,40027,5331800
March 22, 2015Sun71,482,90234,397240,79427,5152313
March 21, 2015Sat71,448,50534,40027,4921902
March 20, 2015Fri71,414,10534,39827,4732112
March 19, 2015Thu71,379,70734,40227,4521900
March 18, 2015Wed71,345,30534,39827,4332102
March 17, 2015Tue71,310,90734,40027,4121913
March 16, 2015Mon71,276,50734,39927,3932002
March 15, 2015Sun71,242,10834,401240,80027,3732001
March 14, 2015Sat71,207,70734,39927,3531900
March 13, 2015Fri71,173,30834,40127,3341901
March 12, 2015Thu71,138,90734,39827,3152102
March 11, 2015Wed71,104,50934,40127,2941913
March 10, 2015Tue71,070,10834,39827,2751911
March 9, 2015Mon71,035,71034,40227,2562102
March 8, 2015Sun71,001,30834,398240,79227,2351911
March 7, 2015Sat70,966,91034,39827,2162201
March 6, 2015Fri70,932,51234,40227,1942002
March 5, 2015Thu70,898,11034,40127,1741900
March 4, 2015Wed70,863,70934,39627,1551901
March 3, 2015Tue70,829,31334,40127,1362002
March 2, 2015Mon70,794,91234,39627,1162011
March 1, 2015Sun70,760,51641,930241,93427,0962022
February 28, 2015Sat70,718,58633,33327,0762002
February 27, 2015Fri70,685,25333,33527,0562102
February 26, 2015Thu70,651,91833,33227,0351702
February 25, 2015Wed70,618,58633,33427,0182011
February 24, 2015Tue70,585,25233,33126,9982000
February 23, 2015Mon70,551,92133,33926,9781905
February 22, 2015Sun70,518,58233,333233,33426,9592101
February 21, 2015Sat70,485,24933,33126,9382103
February 20, 2015Fri70,451,91833,33326,9171810
February 19, 2015Thu70,418,58533,33826,8992011
February 18, 2015Wed70,385,24733,33526,8792012
February 17, 2015Tue70,351,91233,33226,8592102
February 16, 2015Mon70,318,58033,33226,8382001
February 15, 2015Sun70,285,24833,336233,33626,8181801
February 14, 2015Sat70,251,91233,33226,8002211
February 13, 2015Fri70,218,58033,33326,7782001
February 12, 2015Thu70,185,24733,33426,7581803
February 11, 2015Wed70,151,91333,33426,7402001
February 10, 2015Tue70,118,57933,33426,7202001
February 9, 2015Mon70,085,24533,33326,7002022
February 8, 2015Sun70,051,91233,334233,33826,6801711
February 7, 2015Sat70,018,57833,33626,6632102
February 6, 2015Fri69,985,24233,32926,6422301
February 5, 2015Thu69,951,91333,33526,6191703
February 4, 2015Wed69,918,57833,33626,6022001
February 3, 2015Tue69,885,24233,33426,5822102
February 2, 2015Mon69,851,90833,33426,5611800
February 1, 2015Sun69,818,57440,770233,43726,5432213
January 31, 2015Sat69,777,80432,11026,5212102
January 30, 2015Fri69,745,69432,11626,5002001
January 29, 2015Thu69,713,57832,10826,4801721
January 28, 2015Wed69,681,47032,10826,4631901
January 27, 2015Tue69,649,36232,11326,4442002
January 26, 2015Mon69,617,24932,11226,4242202
January 25, 2015Sun69,585,13732,111224,77726,4021802
January 24, 2015Sat69,553,02632,11226,3842002
January 23, 2015Fri69,520,91432,11226,3642201
January 22, 2015Thu69,488,80232,11026,3421701
January 21, 2015Wed69,456,69232,11026,3252203
January 20, 2015Tue69,424,58232,11126,3031912
January 19, 2015Mon69,392,47132,11126,2842110
January 18, 2015Sun69,360,36032,110224,78026,2631701
January 17, 2015Sat69,328,25032,11526,2462300
January 16, 2015Fri69,296,13532,10926,2231804
January 15, 2015Thu69,264,02632,11426,2052002
January 14, 2015Wed69,231,91232,10926,1852101
January 13, 2015Tue69,199,80332,10826,1641911
January 12, 2015Mon69,167,69532,11526,1451804
January 11, 2015Sun69,135,58032,110224,77826,1272001
January 10, 2015Sat69,103,47032,11526,1072202
January 9, 2015Fri69,071,35532,11026,0851821
January 8, 2015Thu69,039,24532,11326,0672000
January 7, 2015Wed69,007,13232,10826,0471912
January 6, 2015Tue68,975,02432,11226,0282001
January 5, 2015Mon68,942,91232,11026,0081901
January 4, 2015Sun68,910,80232,113232,83525,9892303
January 3, 2015Sat68,878,68932,11025,9661900
January 2, 2015Fri68,846,57932,11225,9471902
January 1, 2015Thu68,814,46739,23425,9282000
December 31, 2014Wed68,775,23332,41925,9082002
December 30, 2014Tue68,742,81432,42425,8882021
December 29, 2014Mon68,710,39032,42325,8681903
December 28, 2014Sun68,677,96732,423226,95925,8492011
December 27, 2014Sat68,645,54432,42225,8292102
December 26, 2014Fri68,613,12232,42325,8081701
December 25, 2014Thu68,580,69932,42325,7912301
December 24, 2014Wed68,548,27632,42125,7681803
December 23, 2014Tue68,515,85532,42525,7502200
December 22, 2014Mon68,483,43032,42225,7281801
December 21, 2014Sun68,451,00832,419226,95625,7102002
December 20, 2014Sat68,418,58932,42425,6902004
December 19, 2014Fri68,386,16532,42725,6702013
December 18, 2014Thu68,353,73832,42025,6501910
December 17, 2014Wed68,321,31832,42425,6312111
December 16, 2014Tue68,288,89432,42125,6101901
December 15, 2014Mon68,256,47332,42125,5911803
December 14, 2014Sun68,224,05232,422226,95825,5732101
December 13, 2014Sat68,191,63032,42325,5521902
December 12, 2014Fri68,159,20732,42425,5332212
December 11, 2014Thu68,126,78332,42225,5111802
December 10, 2014Wed68,094,36132,42125,4932111
December 9, 2014Tue68,061,94032,42525,4722111
December 8, 2014Mon68,029,51532,42125,4512001
December 7, 2014Sun67,997,09432,419234,04025,4311800
December 6, 2014Sat67,964,67532,42625,4132103
December 5, 2014Fri67,932,24932,42525,3921700
December 4, 2014Thu67,899,82432,42325,3752301
December 3, 2014Wed67,867,40132,42125,3521803
December 2, 2014Tue67,834,98032,42125,3342002
December 1, 2014Mon67,802,55939,50525,3142102
November 30, 2014Sun67,763,05433,295233,08325,2931702
November 29, 2014Sat67,729,75933,29925,2762112
November 28, 2014Fri67,696,46033,30025,2552102
November 27, 2014Thu67,663,16033,29925,2341923
November 26, 2014Wed67,629,86133,29425,2152000
November 25, 2014Tue67,596,56733,29925,1952002
November 24, 2014Mon67,563,26833,29725,1752011
November 23, 2014Sun67,529,97133,297233,08425,1552110
November 22, 2014Sat67,496,67433,29625,1341713
November 21, 2014Fri67,463,37833,29925,1172101
November 20, 2014Thu67,430,07933,30025,0962121
November 19, 2014Wed67,396,77933,29725,0751800
November 18, 2014Tue67,363,48233,29525,0572112
November 17, 2014Mon67,330,18733,30025,0362103
November 16, 2014Sun67,296,88733,296233,08325,0151901
November 15, 2014Sat67,263,59133,29824,9961503
November 14, 2014Fri67,230,29333,30324,9812300
November 13, 2014Thu67,196,99033,29524,9581902
November 12, 2014Wed67,163,69533,29824,9392000
November 11, 2014Tue67,130,39733,29724,9192412
November 10, 2014Mon67,097,10033,29624,8951910
November 9, 2014Sun67,063,80433,296233,08824,8761614
November 8, 2014Sat67,030,50833,29924,8602011
November 7, 2014Fri66,997,20933,29724,8402310
November 6, 2014Thu66,963,91233,29824,8171803
November 5, 2014Wed66,930,61433,29824,7992101
November 4, 2014Tue66,897,31633,29624,7782102
November 3, 2014Mon66,864,02033,30424,7571800
November 2, 2014Sun66,830,71633,293236,54224,7391903
November 1, 2014Sat66,797,42340,54724,7202002
October 31, 2014Fri66,756,87632,53424,7001903
October 30, 2014Thu66,724,34232,53524,6812102
October 29, 2014Wed66,691,80732,53124,6601911
October 28, 2014Tue66,659,27632,53424,6412002
October 27, 2014Mon66,626,74232,56824,6212100
October 26, 2014Sun66,594,17433,851229,04724,6002013
October 25, 2014Sat66,560,32332,53324,5801900
October 24, 2014Fri66,527,79032,53424,5612102
October 23, 2014Thu66,495,25632,53524,5401900
October 22, 2014Wed66,462,72132,53024,5211902
October 21, 2014Tue66,430,19132,53224,5022201
October 20, 2014Mon66,397,65932,53224,4801901
October 19, 2014Sun66,365,12732,536227,73124,4611912
October 18, 2014Sat66,332,59132,53224,4422101
October 17, 2014Fri66,300,05932,53324,4211802
October 16, 2014Thu66,267,52632,53124,4032001
October 15, 2014Wed66,234,99532,53724,3832104
October 14, 2014Tue66,202,45832,52924,3622003
October 13, 2014Mon66,169,92932,53324,3422001
October 12, 2014Sun66,137,39632,533227,73124,3221803
October 11, 2014Sat66,104,86332,53324,3042000
October 10, 2014Fri66,072,33032,53324,2841911
October 9, 2014Thu66,039,79732,53424,2652201
October 8, 2014Wed66,007,26332,53224,2431823
October 7, 2014Tue65,974,73132,53624,2252301
October 6, 2014Mon65,942,19532,53024,2022001
October 5, 2014Sun65,909,66532,531231,02124,1821802
October 4, 2014Sat65,877,13432,53524,1641812
October 3, 2014Fri65,844,59932,53124,1462302
October 2, 2014Thu65,812,06832,53524,1231600
October 1, 2014Wed65,779,53339,59924,1072401
September 30, 2014Tue65,739,93430,64424,0832101
September 29, 2014Mon65,709,29030,64624,0621614
September 28, 2014Sun65,678,64430,645214,51524,0462110
September 27, 2014Sat65,647,99930,64624,0251801
September 26, 2014Fri65,617,35330,64524,0072102
September 25, 2014Thu65,586,70830,64723,9861900
September 24, 2014Wed65,556,06130,64523,9672112
September 23, 2014Tue65,525,41630,64323,9461801
September 22, 2014Mon65,494,77330,64423,9282114
September 21, 2014Sun65,464,12930,646214,52023,9071810
September 20, 2014Sat65,433,48330,64723,8892303
September 19, 2014Fri65,402,83630,64423,8661901
September 18, 2014Thu65,372,19230,64923,8472012
September 17, 2014Wed65,341,54330,64723,8271901
September 16, 2014Tue65,310,89630,64423,8081901
September 15, 2014Mon65,280,25230,64323,7892213
September 14, 2014Sun65,249,60930,644214,51723,7672002
September 13, 2014Sat65,218,96530,64423,7471801
September 12, 2014Fri65,188,32130,64723,7291901
September 11, 2014Thu65,157,67430,64823,7102001
September 10, 2014Wed65,127,02630,64223,6901912
September 9, 2014Tue65,096,38430,64723,6712010
September 8, 2014Mon65,065,73730,64523,6512211
September 7, 2014Sun65,035,09230,647221,08923,6292002
September 6, 2014Sat65,004,44530,64323,6091705
September 5, 2014Fri64,973,80230,64723,5922200
September 4, 2014Thu64,943,15530,64523,5702202
September 3, 2014Wed64,912,51030,64523,5481600
September 2, 2014Tue64,881,86530,64423,5322201
September 1, 2014Mon64,851,22137,21823,5102123
August 31, 2014Sun64,814,00331,407219,85523,4891702
August 30, 2014Sat64,782,59631,40923,4722102
August 29, 2014Fri64,751,18731,40923,4512001
August 28, 2014Thu64,719,77831,40623,4312012
August 27, 2014Wed64,688,37231,40623,4111901
August 26, 2014Tue64,656,96631,41223,3921912
August 25, 2014Mon64,625,55431,40623,3731800
August 24, 2014Sun64,594,14831,406219,85423,3552312
August 23, 2014Sat64,562,74231,40723,3321903
August 22, 2014Fri64,531,33531,41123,3132110
August 21, 2014Thu64,499,92431,40723,2921903
August 20, 2014Wed64,468,51731,40623,2731900
August 19, 2014Tue64,437,11131,40823,2541802
August 18, 2014Mon64,405,70331,40923,2362310
August 17, 2014Sun64,374,29431,405219,85223,2132101
August 16, 2014Sat64,342,88931,40923,1921701
August 15, 2014Fri64,311,48031,40523,1752301
August 14, 2014Thu64,280,07531,41123,1521803
August 13, 2014Wed64,248,66431,40723,1342003
August 12, 2014Tue64,217,25731,40723,1141701
August 11, 2014Mon64,185,85031,40823,0972201
August 10, 2014Sun64,154,44231,408219,85623,0752003
August 9, 2014Sat64,123,03431,40823,0551804
August 8, 2014Fri64,091,62631,40923,0372321
August 7, 2014Thu64,060,21731,40623,0141811
August 6, 2014Wed64,028,81131,41022,9962100
August 5, 2014Tue63,997,40131,40722,9751804
August 4, 2014Mon63,965,99431,40822,9572101
August 3, 2014Sun63,934,58631,405228,93422,9361901
August 2, 2014Sat63,903,18131,41122,9172211
August 1, 2014Fri63,871,77038,21822,8951801
July 31, 2014Thu63,833,55231,97522,8772302
July 30, 2014Wed63,801,57731,97322,8541503
July 29, 2014Tue63,769,60431,98022,8392011
July 28, 2014Mon63,737,62431,97222,8192201
July 27, 2014Sun63,705,65231,976223,82722,7971702
July 26, 2014Sat63,673,67631,97722,7802301
July 25, 2014Fri63,641,69931,97422,7571902
July 24, 2014Thu63,609,72531,97522,7381900
July 23, 2014Wed63,577,75031,97622,7192011
July 22, 2014Tue63,545,77431,97622,6992102
July 21, 2014Mon63,513,79831,97322,6781611
July 20, 2014Sun63,481,82531,975223,83122,6622212
July 19, 2014Sat63,449,85031,97922,6402101
July 18, 2014Fri63,417,87131,97722,6192123
July 17, 2014Thu63,385,89431,97122,5981901
July 16, 2014Wed63,353,92331,97822,5791801
July 15, 2014Tue63,321,94531,97722,5612000
July 14, 2014Mon63,289,96831,97422,5411903
July 13, 2014Sun63,257,99431,976223,82622,5222211
July 12, 2014Sat63,226,01831,97322,5002103
July 11, 2014Fri63,194,04531,97522,4791703
July 10, 2014Thu63,162,07031,97822,4622200
July 9, 2014Wed63,130,09231,97322,4401802
July 8, 2014Tue63,098,11931,97922,4221912
July 7, 2014Mon63,066,14031,97222,4032221
July 6, 2014Sun63,034,16831,975229,78222,3811900
July 5, 2014Sat63,002,19331,97822,3621901
July 4, 2014Fri62,970,21531,97422,3432101
July 3, 2014Thu62,938,24131,97522,3221904
July 2, 2014Wed62,906,26631,97522,3032101
July 1, 2014Tue62,874,29138,79022,2821801
June 30, 2014Mon62,835,50131,11522,2642103
June 29, 2014Sun62,804,38631,119217,80422,2431901
June 28, 2014Sat62,773,26731,10822,2241812
June 27, 2014Fri62,742,15931,11822,2062301
June 26, 2014Thu62,711,04131,11322,1831901
June 25, 2014Wed62,679,92831,11922,1642105
June 24, 2014Tue62,648,80931,11022,1431800
June 23, 2014Mon62,617,69931,11722,1252101
June 22, 2014Sun62,586,58231,114217,79822,1041811
June 21, 2014Sat62,555,46831,11722,0862101
June 20, 2014Fri62,524,35131,10922,0652101
June 19, 2014Thu62,493,24231,11622,0442002
June 18, 2014Wed62,462,12631,11222,0241710
June 17, 2014Tue62,431,01431,11722,0072103
June 16, 2014Mon62,399,89731,11321,9861902
June 15, 2014Sun62,368,78431,115217,80421,9672000
June 14, 2014Sat62,337,66931,11421,9472124
June 13, 2014Fri62,306,55531,11721,9261942
June 12, 2014Thu62,275,43831,11221,9072101
June 11, 2014Wed62,244,32631,11521,8861802
June 10, 2014Tue62,213,21131,11421,8682001
June 9, 2014Mon62,182,09731,11721,8482101
June 8, 2014Sun62,150,98031,112217,80021,8272102
June 7, 2014Sat62,119,86831,11621,8061812
June 6, 2014Fri62,088,75231,11621,7881911
June 5, 2014Thu62,057,63631,11521,7692201
June 4, 2014Wed62,026,52131,11021,7471800
June 3, 2014Tue61,995,41131,12021,7292002
June 2, 2014Mon61,964,29131,11121,7092102
June 1, 2014Sun61,933,18037,726219,25321,6881902
May 31, 2014Sat61,895,45430,25421,6691901
May 30, 2014Fri61,865,20030,25521,6502002
May 29, 2014Thu61,834,94530,25521,6302003
May 28, 2014Wed61,804,69030,25321,6102111
May 27, 2014Tue61,774,43730,25721,5891802
May 26, 2014Mon61,744,18030,25321,5711901
May 25, 2014Sun61,713,92730,257211,78621,5522401
May 24, 2014Sat61,683,67030,25421,5281703
May 23, 2014Fri61,653,41630,25421,5111901
May 22, 2014Thu61,623,16230,25821,4922301
May 21, 2014Wed61,592,90430,25521,4691920
May 20, 2014Tue61,562,64930,25521,4501803
May 19, 2014Mon61,532,39430,25321,4322201
May 18, 2014Sun61,502,14130,258211,78421,4101711
May 17, 2014Sat61,471,88330,25321,3932102
May 16, 2014Fri61,441,63030,25321,3721903
May 15, 2014Thu61,411,37730,25421,3532302
May 14, 2014Wed61,381,12330,25721,3301711
May 13, 2014Tue61,350,86630,25421,3132002
May 12, 2014Mon61,320,61230,25521,2932111
May 11, 2014Sun61,290,35730,256211,78321,2721902
May 10, 2014Sat61,260,10130,25421,2532001
May 9, 2014Fri61,229,84730,25521,2332012
May 8, 2014Thu61,199,59230,25321,2131811
May 7, 2014Wed61,169,33930,25621,1952211
May 6, 2014Tue61,139,08330,25521,1731902
May 5, 2014Mon61,108,82830,25421,1541811
May 4, 2014Sun61,078,57430,254212,04921,1362402
May 3, 2014Sat61,048,32030,25721,1121700
May 2, 2014Fri61,018,06330,25421,0951802
May 1, 2014Thu60,987,80936,64121,0772101
April 30, 2014Wed60,951,16828,21421,0562002
April 29, 2014Tue60,922,95428,21721,0362200
April 28, 2014Mon60,894,73728,21221,0141904
April 27, 2014Sun60,866,52528,214197,49920,9951811
April 26, 2014Sat60,838,31128,21720,9772101
April 25, 2014Fri60,810,09428,20920,9561902
April 24, 2014Thu60,781,88528,21520,9372010
April 23, 2014Wed60,753,67028,21520,9172103
April 22, 2014Tue60,725,45528,21320,8962202
April 21, 2014Mon60,697,24228,21620,8741611
April 20, 2014Sun60,669,02628,211197,49520,8582201
April 19, 2014Sat60,640,81528,21520,8362013
April 18, 2014Fri60,612,60028,21420,8161901
April 17, 2014Thu60,584,38628,21520,7971813
April 16, 2014Wed60,556,17128,21220,7792301
April 15, 2014Tue60,527,95928,21720,7561701
April 14, 2014Mon60,499,74228,21120,7392104
April 13, 2014Sun60,471,53128,215197,50020,7182201
April 12, 2014Sat60,443,31628,21320,6961803
April 11, 2014Fri60,415,10328,21220,6782000
April 10, 2014Thu60,386,89128,21620,6581801
April 9, 2014Wed60,358,67528,21520,6401902
April 8, 2014Tue60,330,46028,21420,6212100
April 7, 2014Mon60,302,24628,21520,6002312
April 6, 2014Sun60,274,03128,212201,90220,5771701
April 5, 2014Sat60,245,81928,21120,5602111
April 4, 2014Fri60,217,60828,21720,5391601
April 3, 2014Thu60,189,39128,21220,5232113
April 2, 2014Wed60,161,17928,21420,5022110
April 1, 2014Tue60,132,96534,34820,4812202
March 31, 2014Mon60,098,61726,48820,4591802
March 30, 2014Sun60,072,12925,455184,59920,4411801
March 29, 2014Sat60,046,67426,52420,4232003
March 28, 2014Fri60,020,15026,52620,4031901
March 27, 2014Thu59,993,62426,52520,3842113
March 26, 2014Wed59,967,09926,52320,3632001
March 25, 2014Tue59,940,57626,52420,3432021
March 24, 2014Mon59,914,05226,52220,3231900
March 23, 2014Sun59,887,53026,525185,66820,3042001
March 22, 2014Sat59,861,00526,52520,2842103
March 21, 2014Fri59,834,48026,52320,2631903
March 20, 2014Thu59,807,95726,52620,2441902
March 19, 2014Wed59,781,43126,52120,2252211
March 18, 2014Tue59,754,91026,52420,2031801
March 17, 2014Mon59,728,38626,52420,1852011
March 16, 2014Sun59,701,86226,527185,67120,1652312
March 15, 2014Sat59,675,33526,52320,1421700
March 14, 2014Fri59,648,81226,52720,1251901
March 13, 2014Thu59,622,28526,52320,106