Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Sep 13th 2021Sep 06th 2021Aug 30th 2021Aug 23rd 2021Aug 16th 2021
BoA

BoA

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: BoA
Subscriber count: 389,000
Channel views: 46,509,834
Total video viewcount: 215,657,475
Total music videos viewcount: 208,127,401

Instagram: boakwon
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.BoA 보아 'Only One' MV (Dance ver.)52,437,7392012-07-22
2.BoA 보아 '그런 너 (Disturbance)' MV15,404,8322013-01-28
3.BoA 보아 'ONE SHOT, TWO SHOT' MV13,685,6122018-02-20
4.BoA 보아 'Who Are You (Feat. 개코)' MV13,323,5842015-05-05
5.BoA 보아 'Energetic' MV11,107,6422009-07-24
6.BoA 보아 'Hurricane Venus' MV9,252,3592010-08-08
7.BoA 보아 'The Shadow' MV9,225,2952012-08-17
8.BoA 보아 'CAMO' MV7,639,1672017-06-27
9.BoA 보아 'Copy&Paste' MV6,738,9792010-09-28
10.BoA 보아 'Woman' MV6,654,3062018-10-24
11.BoA 보아 '내가 돌아 (NEGA DOLA)' MV6,216,7462018-02-01
12.BoA 보아 'No.1' MV5,934,7522009-09-24
13.BoA 보아 'Better' MV5,610,9802020-12-01
14.BoA 보아 'Kiss My Lips' MV4,669,4642015-05-11
15.BoA 보아 '아틀란티스 소녀 (Atlantis Princess)' MV4,612,7862009-09-25
16.BoA 보아 'Only One' MV (Drama ver.)4,403,6102012-07-25
17.BoA 보아 'Valenti' MV3,089,0962009-09-24
18.[STATION] BoA X Beenzino 'No Matter What' MV2,730,8732016-06-16
19.BoA 보아 'Eat You Up' MV Cha Ver.2,463,1302011-07-05
20.BoA 보아 'Game' MV2,352,5022010-07-26
21.BoA ボア 'Jazzclub' MV2,027,0122017-12-25
22.BoA 보아 'Milky Way' MV1,914,1482009-09-25
23.BoA 보아 'My Name' MV1,796,7532009-09-25
24.BoA / Only One(short ver.)1,764,8842013-02-13
25.BoA / Tail of Hope (Short ver.)1,519,9152013-06-07
26.BoA ボア 'AMOR' MV1,499,7362018-12-20
27.BoA 보아 'Feedback (Feat. 넉살)' MV1,493,8502019-06-04
28.BoA 보아 '메리-크리 (Merry-Chri)' MV1,316,6212009-09-25
29.BoA / 「Lookbook」MUSIC VIDEOショートVer.1,256,2762015-11-17
30.BoA ボア '私このままでいいのかな' MV1,123,7072018-01-26
Show next 45 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
September 17, 2021Fri215,539,734111,695491,7683,200,1392,0782877
September 16, 2021Thu215,428,039107,0383,198,0611,9272277
September 15, 2021Wed215,321,00192,9673,196,1341,5951876
September 14, 2021Tue215,228,03492,9473,194,5391,6832289
September 13, 2021Mon215,135,08787,1213,192,8561,3981688
September 12, 2021Sun215,047,96688,490574,9693,191,4581,261869
September 11, 2021Sat214,959,47685,1253,190,1971,3602770
September 10, 2021Fri214,874,35185,9883,188,8371,3651065
September 9, 2021Thu214,788,36383,8613,187,4721,2461641
September 8, 2021Wed214,704,50277,7983,186,2261,1801518
September 7, 2021Tue214,626,70470,0973,185,0461,0481335
September 6, 2021Mon214,556,60783,6103,183,9981,3281139
September 5, 2021Sun214,472,99779,948532,1943,182,6701,2391425
September 4, 2021Sat214,393,04973,8133,181,4311,1631247
September 3, 2021Fri214,319,23680,1423,180,2681,2832759
September 2, 2021Thu214,239,09476,3353,178,9851,1371764
September 1, 2021Wed214,162,75972,7423,177,8481,13816-29
August 31, 2021Tue214,090,01772,4643,176,7101,0931542
August 30, 2021Mon214,017,55376,7503,175,6171,2401854
August 29, 2021Sun213,940,80379,591412,2963,174,3771,51829127
August 28, 2021Sat213,861,21274,5903,172,8591,5702327
August 27, 2021Fri213,786,62261,3313,171,2891,008731
August 26, 2021Thu213,725,29156,7253,170,281950939
August 25, 2021Wed213,668,56651,0443,169,331773933
August 24, 2021Tue213,617,52247,1413,168,558698515
August 23, 2021Mon213,570,38141,8743,167,860703617
August 22, 2021Sun213,528,50745,244275,9133,167,157667212
August 21, 2021Sat213,483,26341,7293,166,4906298-3
August 20, 2021Fri213,441,53439,5753,165,861592615
August 19, 2021Thu213,401,95938,7933,165,269568310
August 18, 2021Wed213,363,16637,5543,164,7015756-8
August 17, 2021Tue213,325,61236,8243,164,126613519
August 16, 2021Mon213,288,78836,1943,163,51355681
August 15, 2021Sun213,252,59437,341261,0683,162,957608811
August 14, 2021Sat213,215,25338,0533,162,349626415
August 13, 2021Fri213,177,20037,3043,161,7235233-19
August 12, 2021Thu213,139,89637,7383,161,200579820
August 11, 2021Wed213,102,15837,2883,160,621575820
August 10, 2021Tue213,064,87037,5353,160,046581129
August 9, 2021Mon213,027,33535,8093,159,46553366
August 8, 2021Sun212,991,52637,911256,2363,158,93250346
August 7, 2021Sat212,953,61537,2573,158,429521712
August 6, 2021Fri212,916,35837,0723,157,90851263
August 5, 2021Thu212,879,28637,2993,157,3965181218
August 4, 2021Wed212,841,98737,3693,156,878566416
August 3, 2021Tue212,804,61836,5363,156,312476103
August 2, 2021Mon212,768,08232,7923,155,83643694
August 1, 2021Sun212,735,29035,368249,9043,155,400401710
July 31, 2021Sat212,699,92236,5343,154,999395712
July 30, 2021Fri212,663,38836,8463,154,6044291219
July 29, 2021Thu212,626,54236,0153,154,175488022
July 28, 2021Wed212,590,52736,3423,153,6874701014
July 27, 2021Tue212,554,18535,8793,153,2175383-20
July 26, 2021Mon212,518,30632,9203,152,679444712
July 25, 2021Sun212,485,38637,725259,5063,152,235471611
July 24, 2021Sat212,447,66138,1983,151,764448221
July 23, 2021Fri212,409,46338,0013,151,316522419
July 22, 2021Thu212,371,46236,0773,150,79449748
July 21, 2021Wed212,335,38536,5863,150,297501313
July 20, 2021Tue212,298,79936,6053,149,7964391510
July 19, 2021Mon212,262,19436,3143,149,35757799
July 18, 2021Sun212,225,88038,543260,6183,148,78051987
July 17, 2021Sat212,187,33739,1533,148,261706917
July 16, 2021Fri212,148,18440,1333,147,555734718
July 15, 2021Thu212,108,05136,6843,146,821685711
July 14, 2021Wed212,071,36737,2853,146,136626120
July 13, 2021Tue212,034,08236,6643,145,5107151317
July 12, 2021Mon211,997,41832,1563,144,795444528
July 11, 2021Sun211,965,26235,276234,0563,144,35141330
July 10, 2021Sat211,929,98635,8993,143,93843653
July 9, 2021Fri211,894,08734,9983,143,50255555
July 8, 2021Thu211,859,08933,7523,142,947468715
July 7, 2021Wed211,825,33733,0883,142,4794303-3
July 6, 2021Tue211,792,24930,8383,142,0494771225
July 5, 2021Mon211,761,41130,2053,141,572470110
July 4, 2021Sun211,731,20632,710220,7923,141,102403911
July 3, 2021Sat211,698,49632,7473,140,699464221
July 2, 2021Fri211,665,74932,0373,140,235423929
July 1, 2021Thu211,633,71231,4793,139,812418917
June 30, 2021Wed211,602,23331,6383,139,394460619
June 29, 2021Tue211,570,59530,8293,138,93441410-2
June 28, 2021Mon211,539,76629,3523,138,520473227
June 27, 2021Sun211,510,41431,384222,3293,138,047440526
June 26, 2021Sat211,479,03032,3703,137,60743396
June 25, 2021Fri211,446,66031,9233,137,17440916
June 24, 2021Thu211,414,73732,4663,136,7655023-1
June 23, 2021Wed211,382,27131,5283,136,263437010
June 22, 2021Tue211,350,74331,5533,135,826459615
June 21, 2021Mon211,319,19031,1053,135,36748620
June 20, 2021Sun211,288,08533,220224,1653,134,8815297-1
June 19, 2021Sat211,254,86531,4003,134,35250412
June 18, 2021Fri211,223,46531,7973,133,8485186-2
June 17, 2021Thu211,191,66832,2783,133,3305531113
June 16, 2021Wed211,159,39032,4173,132,7775281412
June 15, 2021Tue211,126,97331,5513,132,249566111
June 14, 2021Mon211,095,42231,5023,131,683533716
June 13, 2021Sun211,063,92034,215234,4553,131,15048668
June 12, 2021Sat211,029,70534,4323,130,6645642-5
June 11, 2021Fri210,995,27333,0083,130,10046067
June 10, 2021Thu210,962,26532,4653,129,640561722
June 9, 2021Wed210,929,80033,5033,129,0796347-15
June 8, 2021Tue210,896,29733,6273,128,445664612
June 7, 2021Mon210,862,67033,2053,127,781657516
June 6, 2021Sun210,829,46534,575242,2103,127,1245951617
June 5, 2021Sat210,794,89034,9913,126,529528911
June 4, 2021Fri210,759,89934,3593,126,00149952
June 3, 2021Thu210,725,54035,3843,125,502627712
June 2, 2021Wed210,690,15633,4923,124,87546258
June 1, 2021Tue210,656,66434,0353,124,41348375
May 31, 2021Mon210,622,62935,3743,123,930514532
May 30, 2021Sun210,587,25537,328237,8733,123,416517417
May 29, 2021Sat210,549,92736,3423,122,899467719
May 28, 2021Fri210,513,58534,9943,122,432478710
May 27, 2021Thu210,478,59131,9063,121,954501719
May 26, 2021Wed210,446,68532,2893,121,453478813
May 25, 2021Tue210,414,39632,1613,120,975397915
May 24, 2021Mon210,382,23532,8533,120,578484211
May 23, 2021Sun210,349,38235,964245,5143,120,09444872
May 22, 2021Sat210,313,41836,1393,119,6465441212
May 21, 2021Fri210,277,27935,8853,119,1024821015
May 20, 2021Thu210,241,39435,4043,118,6204964-73
May 19, 2021Wed210,205,99036,4943,118,12456144
May 18, 2021Tue210,169,49634,0003,117,563534812
May 17, 2021Mon210,135,49631,6283,117,029520511
May 16, 2021Sun210,103,86832,816223,5933,116,5094837-9
May 15, 2021Sat210,071,05232,3973,116,0264444-17
May 14, 2021Fri210,038,65531,3953,115,5824381611
May 13, 2021Thu210,007,26032,4953,115,144383912
May 12, 2021Wed209,974,76532,9273,114,761415324
May 11, 2021Tue209,941,83831,4393,114,346459620
May 10, 2021Mon209,910,39930,1243,113,88741811-2
May 9, 2021Sun209,880,27532,298228,4873,113,469493412
May 8, 2021Sat209,847,97732,2973,112,9763897-4
May 7, 2021Fri209,815,68031,0383,112,587414516
May 6, 2021Thu209,784,64232,1763,112,1734295-11
May 5, 2021Wed209,752,46632,3873,111,744424838
May 4, 2021Tue209,720,07935,0033,111,320505214
May 3, 2021Mon209,685,07633,2883,110,815531619
May 2, 2021Sun209,651,78835,119245,8613,110,284581423
May 1, 2021Sat209,616,66936,5053,109,703647025
April 30, 2021Fri209,580,16438,3593,109,0569542026
April 29, 2021Thu209,541,80535,0183,108,1029051113
April 28, 2021Wed209,506,78734,7413,107,197644722
April 27, 2021Tue209,472,04633,2173,106,55347957
April 26, 2021Mon209,438,82932,9023,106,074491452
April 25, 2021Sun209,405,92735,106247,2373,105,58353286
April 24, 2021Sat209,370,82135,9803,105,051558843
April 23, 2021Fri209,334,84137,4243,104,493674714
April 22, 2021Thu209,297,41736,4023,103,819665918
April 21, 2021Wed209,261,01534,6583,103,1545551112
April 20, 2021Tue209,226,35733,2923,102,599482312
April 19, 2021Mon209,193,06534,3753,102,1175321215
April 18, 2021Sun209,158,69036,312248,4363,101,585535812
April 17, 2021Sat209,122,37836,2173,101,0505655-5
April 16, 2021Fri209,086,16135,5523,100,4855331214
April 15, 2021Thu209,050,60935,3893,099,9524521117
April 14, 2021Wed209,015,22035,6263,099,500539415
April 13, 2021Tue208,979,59434,1763,098,961353113
April 12, 2021Mon208,945,41835,1643,098,6083764-2
April 11, 2021Sun208,910,25437,554259,2803,098,232346328
April 10, 2021Sat208,872,70037,1913,097,8863534-56
April 9, 2021Fri208,835,50936,5713,097,533484715
April 8, 2021Thu208,798,93837,1103,097,0493940-21
April 7, 2021Wed208,761,82837,1563,096,6555858-4
April 6, 2021Tue208,724,67236,9193,096,070533421
April 5, 2021Mon208,687,75336,7793,095,537477515
April 4, 2021Sun208,650,97438,802268,3473,095,060529132
April 3, 2021Sat208,612,17237,8923,094,5315671011
April 2, 2021Fri208,574,28039,4453,093,96457357
April 1, 2021Thu208,534,83538,2523,093,391536513
March 31, 2021Wed208,496,58338,1863,092,855458146
March 30, 2021Tue208,458,39738,3623,092,397515614
March 29, 2021Mon208,420,03537,4083,091,882557715
March 28, 2021Sun208,382,62739,976282,9283,091,325529817
March 27, 2021Sat208,342,65140,4173,090,79666135
March 26, 2021Fri208,302,23440,9123,090,135515527
March 25, 2021Thu208,261,32242,4313,089,620638109
March 24, 2021Wed208,218,89140,3823,088,98250788
March 23, 2021Tue208,178,50939,7903,088,475567926
March 22, 2021Mon208,138,71939,0203,087,908509212
March 21, 2021Sun208,099,69942,461296,2763,087,399495413
March 20, 2021Sat208,057,23843,4743,086,904534524
March 19, 2021Fri208,013,76442,0293,086,37056039
March 18, 2021Thu207,971,73544,6933,085,810629618
March 17, 2021Wed207,927,04238,2983,085,18163213-2
March 16, 2021Tue207,888,74441,9683,084,549657516
March 15, 2021Mon207,846,77643,3533,083,892613739
March 14, 2021Sun207,803,42345,442320,9133,083,279678826
March 13, 2021Sat207,757,98147,3073,082,60173495
March 12, 2021Fri207,710,67448,9943,081,8676691728
March 11, 2021Thu207,661,68045,5303,081,198722529
March 10, 2021Wed207,616,15045,2353,080,476596787
March 9, 2021Tue207,570,91543,3973,079,88066951
March 8, 2021Mon207,527,51845,0083,079,211604616
March 7, 2021Sun207,482,51046,386313,6013,078,607716925
March 6, 2021Sat207,436,12445,9443,077,8915981018
March 5, 2021Fri207,390,18043,7553,077,293609911
March 4, 2021Thu207,346,42544,7943,076,684677834
March 3, 2021Wed207,301,63144,3433,076,007660526
March 2, 2021Tue207,257,28845,6933,075,34766010-48
March 1, 2021Mon207,211,59542,6863,074,687568618
February 28, 2021Sun207,168,90947,328330,6473,074,119654413
February 27, 2021Sat207,121,58146,9283,073,465704525
February 26, 2021Fri207,074,65349,2133,072,761700423
February 25, 2021Thu207,025,44045,5263,072,061594821
February 24, 2021Wed206,979,91448,7423,071,467713921
February 23, 2021Tue206,931,17247,8523,070,754737613
February 22, 2021Mon206,883,32045,0583,070,0176691142
February 21, 2021Sun206,838,26245,943321,0183,069,348650515
February 20, 2021Sat206,792,31945,8553,068,6986621311
February 19, 2021Fri206,746,46446,5653,068,036718222
February 18, 2021Thu206,699,89946,1133,067,3186841023
February 17, 2021Wed206,653,78645,9773,066,634666422
February 16, 2021Tue206,607,80946,2933,065,968720711
February 15, 2021Mon206,561,51644,2723,065,2487121010
February 14, 2021Sun206,517,24446,807335,1223,064,5367211426
February 13, 2021Sat206,470,43746,1053,063,815743168
February 12, 2021Fri206,424,33248,9873,063,0727081122
February 11, 2021Thu206,375,34548,3763,062,364588539
February 10, 2021Wed206,326,96948,6533,061,776631720
February 9, 2021Tue206,278,31648,3273,061,145674629
February 8, 2021Mon206,229,98947,8673,060,471710434
February 7, 2021Sun206,182,12251,258342,4843,059,7618061223
February 6, 2021Sat206,130,86450,7173,058,955713515
February 5, 2021Fri206,080,14748,0443,058,242600422
February 4, 2021Thu206,032,10348,8233,057,6426711254
February 3, 2021Wed205,983,28048,3113,056,971738438
February 2, 2021Tue205,934,96948,2503,056,2336431038
February 1, 2021Mon205,886,71947,0813,055,590678715
January 31, 2021Sun205,839,63851,326367,1123,054,9127541127
January 30, 2021Sat205,788,31251,9103,054,158740-121
January 29, 2021Fri205,736,40252,9513,053,4187711446
January 28, 2021Thu205,683,45153,8263,052,6477761222
January 27, 2021Wed205,629,62554,3523,051,8717081015
January 26, 2021Tue205,575,27351,8813,051,163770920
January 25, 2021Mon205,523,39250,8663,050,393787933
January 24, 2021Sun205,472,52652,861371,2543,049,606736946
January 23, 2021Sat205,419,66553,8293,048,8707511143
January 22, 2021Fri205,365,83653,4773,048,1197912220
January 21, 2021Thu205,312,35953,9243,047,3287671142
January 20, 2021Wed205,258,43553,1563,046,561774513
January 19, 2021Tue205,205,27953,2323,045,7878211427
January 18, 2021Mon205,152,04750,7753,044,966723138
January 17, 2021Sun205,101,27254,829384,3973,044,243832217
January 16, 2021Sat205,046,44355,5673,043,411931936
January 15, 2021Fri204,990,87655,1583,042,480850739
January 14, 2021Thu204,935,71854,0673,041,6308391538
January 13, 2021Wed204,881,65155,2473,040,7918291028
January 12, 2021Tue204,826,40454,6623,039,9628781225
January 11, 2021Mon204,771,74254,8673,039,0849011227
January 10, 2021Sun204,716,87559,033416,6883,038,183903828
January 9, 2021Sat204,657,84261,0363,037,2801,0212035
January 8, 2021Fri204,596,80658,5383,036,2591,019936
January 7, 2021Thu204,538,26858,4593,035,2401,004320
January 6, 2021Wed204,479,80959,0893,034,2369512141
January 5, 2021Tue204,420,72061,2753,033,2859991761
January 4, 2021Mon204,359,44559,2583,032,2861,1232053
January 3, 2021Sun204,300,18761,345465,0103,031,1631,084842
January 2, 2021Sat204,238,84260,5863,030,0791,0211443
January 1, 2021Fri204,178,25665,0713,029,0581,0131827
December 31, 2020Thu204,113,18569,4943,028,0451,2821646
December 30, 2020Wed204,043,69170,9043,026,7631,1741363
December 29, 2020Tue203,972,78768,6463,025,5891,1991734
December 28, 2020Mon203,904,14168,9643,024,3901,2302043
December 27, 2020Sun203,835,17773,028567,2843,023,1601,2491612
December 26, 2020Sat203,762,14976,5703,021,9111,3422380
December 25, 2020Fri203,685,57983,2943,020,5691,4971963
December 24, 2020Thu203,602,28580,4323,019,0721,4142659
December 23, 2020Wed203,521,85382,9033,017,6581,4842462
December 22, 2020Tue203,438,95084,2333,016,1741,6912988
December 21, 2020Mon203,354,71786,8243,014,4831,6132442
December 20, 2020Sun203,267,893108,208843,7553,012,8701,89434103
December 19, 2020Sat203,159,685117,6663,010,9761,91124130
December 18, 2020Fri203,042,019113,4103,009,0652,59231152
December 17, 2020Thu202,928,609121,0133,006,4732,53029154
December 16, 2020Wed202,807,596132,9713,003,9432,95232136
December 15, 2020Tue202,674,625126,5773,000,9912,74321167
December 14, 2020Mon202,548,048123,9102,998,2482,93921149
December 13, 2020Sun202,424,138122,9691,347,8812,995,3092,90951153
December 12, 2020Sat202,301,169169,1662,992,4004,05446235
December 11, 2020Fri202,132,003183,6892,988,3465,01251238
December 10, 2020Thu201,948,314124,4952,983,334-16432127
December 9, 2020Wed201,823,819202,5992,983,4986,45458397
December 8, 2020Tue201,621,220267,0262,977,0449,602111633
December 7, 2020Mon201,354,194277,9372,967,44211,113150768
December 6, 2020Sun201,076,257296,0432,964,2122,956,32911,358110778
December 5, 2020Sat200,780,214292,1942,944,97111,4901421,038
December 4, 2020Fri200,488,020250,3272,933,48110,816149559
December 3, 2020Thu200,237,693381,9062,922,66520,525236963
December 2, 2020Wed199,855,787585,0362,902,14054,2316092,279
December 1, 2020Tue199,270,7511,117,5032,847,909187,3501,54010,757
November 30, 2020Mon198,153,24841,2032,660,559907515
November 29, 2020Sun198,112,04545,958300,6212,659,6528861034
November 28, 2020Sat198,066,08745,4032,658,7669021543
November 27, 2020Fri198,020,68442,5892,657,864650621
November 26, 2020Thu197,978,09541,3252,657,21461946
November 25, 2020Wed197,936,77040,4252,656,5957105-51
November 24, 2020Tue197,896,34542,2002,655,88566588
November 23, 2020Mon197,854,14542,7212,655,220706024
November 22, 2020Sun197,811,42444,426334,2152,654,514686925
November 21, 2020Sat197,766,99844,9702,653,8286701418
November 20, 2020Fri197,722,02848,5602,653,158839928
November 19, 2020Thu197,673,46851,3852,652,319984516
November 18, 2020Wed197,622,08363,5172,651,335913143
November 17, 2020Tue197,558,56639,8052,650,422748643
November 16, 2020Mon197,518,76141,5522,649,674795920
November 15, 2020Sun197,477,20945,994282,2052,648,8799671130
November 14, 2020Sat197,431,21545,6612,647,9121,0031025
November 13, 2020Fri197,385,55442,4332,646,9091,158837
November 12, 2020Thu197,343,12139,2422,645,751897617
November 11, 2020Wed197,303,87940,6482,644,8541,134235
November 10, 2020Tue197,263,23134,8042,643,72059893
November 9, 2020Mon197,228,42733,4232,643,122606315
November 8, 2020Sun197,195,00436,104239,6422,642,5165763-164
November 7, 2020Sat197,158,90036,2582,641,94062771
November 6, 2020Fri197,122,64235,5652,641,313573531
November 5, 2020Thu197,087,07733,8612,640,740583476
November 4, 2020Wed197,053,21634,1242,640,15751825
November 3, 2020Tue197,019,09232,2682,639,6394764-1
November 2, 2020Mon196,986,82431,4622,639,163482912
November 1, 2020Sun196,955,36233,794246,7242,638,681531520
October 31, 2020Sat196,921,56834,4732,638,15045464
October 30, 2020Fri196,887,09534,8802,637,696483417
October 29, 2020Thu196,852,21534,9492,637,213536313
October 28, 2020Wed196,817,26635,0112,636,6775135-13
October 27, 2020Tue196,782,25536,7442,636,16449577
October 26, 2020Mon196,745,51136,8732,635,669604118
October 25, 2020Sun196,708,63838,264251,0412,635,0656391114
October 24, 2020Sat196,670,37437,3732,634,426636618
October 23, 2020Fri196,633,00138,2992,633,790587815
October 22, 2020Thu196,594,70234,6202,633,203501912
October 21, 2020Wed196,560,08234,9082,632,70248283
October 20, 2020Tue196,525,17434,0222,632,22045137
October 19, 2020Mon196,491,15233,5552,631,769512211
October 18, 2020Sun196,457,59737,638255,3872,631,2576009-7
October 17, 2020Sat196,419,95936,1922,630,65744665
October 16, 2020Fri196,383,76737,2022,630,211538314
October 15, 2020Thu196,346,56537,3722,629,673562812
October 14, 2020Wed196,309,19336,0672,629,11160095
October 13, 2020Tue196,273,12635,5002,628,511454127
October 12, 2020Mon196,237,62635,4162,628,0574917-10
October 11, 2020Sun196,202,21038,249269,8332,627,5665161227
October 10, 2020Sat196,163,96140,7062,627,050572723
October 9, 2020Fri196,123,25540,3152,626,478637429
October 8, 2020Thu196,082,94038,5772,625,841533928
October 7, 2020Wed196,044,36337,1542,625,30854635
October 6, 2020Tue196,007,20937,0672,624,762528-65
October 5, 2020Mon195,970,14237,7652,624,2345161112
October 4, 2020Sun195,932,37739,994305,2162,623,7185893-7
October 3, 2020Sat195,892,38343,4922,623,129699810
October 2, 2020Fri195,848,89144,3872,622,4307461029
October 1, 2020Thu195,804,50445,7772,621,6848181126
September 30, 2020Wed195,758,72744,5992,620,866862722
September 29, 2020Tue195,714,12843,2772,620,0047371222
September 28, 2020Mon195,670,85143,6902,619,2677674-34
September 27, 2020Sun195,627,16147,520314,3182,618,5008291334
September 26, 2020Sat195,579,64146,0992,617,671793733
September 25, 2020Fri195,533,54244,3322,616,8787748-4
September 24, 2020Thu195,489,21044,1252,616,104787625
September 23, 2020Wed195,445,08544,8022,615,317792629
September 22, 2020Tue195,400,28343,8432,614,525753911
September 21, 2020Mon195,356,44043,5972,613,772828530
September 20, 2020Sun195,312,84346,569338,5502,612,9448801832
September 19, 2020Sat195,266,27448,9962,612,064810219
September 18, 2020Fri195,217,27848,1292,611,2549691233
September 17, 2020Thu195,169,14949,7012,610,2859651026
September 16, 2020Wed195,119,44845,2982,609,32093314-8
September 15, 2020Tue195,074,15049,5942,608,3871,0111333
September 14, 2020Mon195,024,55650,2632,607,3761,0501130
September 13, 2020Sun194,974,29354,527385,9752,606,3261,1921533
September 12, 2020Sat194,919,76654,6242,605,1341,027723
September 11, 2020Fri194,865,14255,0012,604,1071,2251243
September 10, 2020Thu194,810,14155,3752,602,8821,3731131
September 9, 2020Wed194,754,76654,3122,601,5091,466749
September 8, 2020Tue194,700,45455,8942,600,0431,388950
September 7, 2020Mon194,644,56056,2422,598,6551,5351453
September 6, 2020Sun194,588,31859,318455,5222,597,1201,5221750
September 5, 2020Sat194,529,00060,1712,595,5981,553645
September 4, 2020Fri194,468,82962,2212,594,0451,5961711
September 3, 2020Thu194,406,60866,9262,592,4491,642867
September 2, 2020Wed194,339,68265,9072,590,8071,856845
September 1, 2020Tue194,273,77569,7102,588,9511,963644
August 31, 2020Mon194,204,06571,2692,586,9882,068468
August 30, 2020Sun194,132,79679,043627,7882,584,9202,3411392
August 29, 2020Sat194,053,75392,1342,582,5792,95019104
August 28, 2020Fri193,961,61988,5382,579,6293,29816112
August 27, 2020Thu193,873,08191,9122,576,3313,65825135
August 26, 2020Wed193,781,169104,9682,572,6734,92019254
August 25, 2020Tue193,676,20184,7862,567,7532,82720162
August 24, 2020Mon193,591,41586,4072,564,9262,96427126
August 23, 2020Sun193,505,008102,231554,3172,561,9624,08720181
August 22, 2020Sat193,402,777124,5942,557,8755,82934274
August 21, 2020Fri193,278,18382,1842,552,0463,15617164
August 20, 2020Thu193,195,99972,5362,548,8902,38211173
August 19, 2020Wed193,123,46360,6272,546,5081,567590
August 18, 2020Tue193,062,83655,6612,544,9411,2061057
August 17, 2020Mon193,007,17556,4842,543,7351,1511239
August 16, 2020Sun192,950,69157,931411,2542,542,5841,276554
August 15, 2020Sat192,892,76063,0222,541,3081,3841089
August 14, 2020Fri192,829,73858,3852,539,9241,1101346
August 13, 2020Thu192,771,35356,9112,538,8141,074953
August 12, 2020Wed192,714,44260,0242,537,7401,1661057
August 11, 2020Tue192,654,41858,9852,536,5741,40410101
August 10, 2020Mon192,595,43355,9962,535,1701,2101582
August 9, 2020Sun192,539,43759,089356,5642,533,9601,4071341
August 8, 2020Sat192,480,34855,4872,532,5531,5531283
August 7, 2020Fri192,424,86149,4132,531,0001,1541027
August 6, 2020Thu192,375,44848,2112,529,8461,030134
August 5, 2020Wed192,327,23748,2562,528,816947938
August 4, 2020Tue192,278,98147,8452,527,8699601242
August 3, 2020Mon192,231,13648,2632,526,909967953
August 2, 2020Sun192,182,87353,055381,9192,525,9421,1521059
August 1, 2020Sat192,129,81855,7912,524,7901,293769
July 31, 2020Fri192,074,02754,8682,523,4971,308858
July 30, 2020Thu192,019,15957,9832,522,1891,4641267
July 29, 2020Wed191,961,17661,5372,520,7251,7651780
July 28, 2020Tue191,899,63938,1122,518,9601,08015105
July 27, 2020Mon191,861,52760,5732,517,8801,75117254
July 26, 2020Sun191,800,95456,121336,4152,516,1291,2691456
July 25, 2020Sat191,744,83347,1782,514,8601,1655-16
July 24, 2020Fri191,697,65544,6992,513,6951,0351251
July 23, 2020Thu191,652,95646,8742,512,6601,0551576
July 22, 2020Wed191,606,08259,9682,511,6051,35816130
July 21, 2020Tue191,546,11434,5802,510,24777117113
July 20, 2020Mon191,511,53446,9952,509,4761,05117142
July 19, 2020Sun191,464,53952,114293,9982,508,4251,47118298
July 18, 2020Sat191,412,42543,7332,506,954694930
July 17, 2020Fri191,368,69239,4952,506,260724721
July 16, 2020Thu191,329,19739,7832,505,536676115
July 15, 2020Wed191,289,41441,5282,504,8606091428
July 14, 2020Tue191,247,88638,9212,504,251640319
July 13, 2020Mon191,208,96538,4242,503,611604614
July 12, 2020Sun191,170,54141,223284,3302,503,007685811
July 11, 2020Sat191,129,31842,7722,502,322700515
July 10, 2020Fri191,086,54640,3892,501,622697106
July 9, 2020Thu191,046,15739,4722,500,925675711
July 8, 2020Wed191,006,68540,7582,500,2506541520
July 7, 2020Tue190,965,92740,2242,499,5966819-31
July 6, 2020Mon190,925,70339,4922,498,915662834
July 5, 2020Sun190,886,21142,247297,0682,498,2537121222
July 4, 2020Sat190,843,96444,3472,497,5418021119
July 3, 2020Fri190,799,61744,5232,496,7397269-1
July 2, 2020Thu190,755,09442,4982,496,013658331
July 1, 2020Wed190,712,59641,2512,495,35565778
June 30, 2020Tue190,671,34541,6112,494,698651912
June 29, 2020Mon190,629,73440,5912,494,047634816
June 28, 2020Sun190,589,14344,682298,6132,493,413675104
June 27, 2020Sat190,544,46144,4112,492,73871582
June 26, 2020Fri190,500,05042,1282,492,02371510-22
June 25, 2020Thu190,457,92242,5402,491,30870067
June 24, 2020Wed190,415,38242,6722,490,6087018-32
June 23, 2020Tue190,372,71041,1812,489,907692145
June 22, 2020Mon190,331,52940,9992,489,215693224
June 21, 2020Sun190,290,53041,790295,2532,488,522672834
June 20, 2020Sat190,248,74043,2212,487,850612811
June 19, 2020Fri190,205,51941,3402,487,238721812
June 18, 2020Thu190,164,17942,2742,486,517656725
June 17, 2020Wed190,121,90543,1822,485,861692920
June 16, 2020Tue190,078,72341,0572,485,1695941129
June 15, 2020Mon190,037,66642,3892,484,575651824
June 14, 2020Sun189,995,27743,561295,8442,483,9246891137
June 13, 2020Sat189,951,71645,4442,483,235706636
June 12, 2020Fri189,906,27241,8372,482,529664629
June 11, 2020Thu189,864,43541,0662,481,865593517
June 10, 2020Wed189,823,36941,2332,481,2727021314
June 9, 2020Tue189,782,13642,0612,480,570592828
June 8, 2020Mon189,740,07540,6422,479,9785721431
June 7, 2020Sun189,699,43343,416293,6552,479,40673414-2
June 6, 2020Sat189,656,01744,4832,478,672644617
June 5, 2020Fri189,611,53441,5702,478,028707820
June 4, 2020Thu189,569,96441,3332,477,321602731
June 3, 2020Wed189,528,63142,0412,476,719660512
June 2, 2020Tue189,486,59040,4002,476,059682924
June 1, 2020Mon189,446,19040,4122,475,377621513
May 31, 2020Sun189,405,77844,328293,4082,474,7566811034
May 30, 2020Sat189,361,45042,1492,474,075699512
May 29, 2020Fri189,319,30142,9732,473,3766591138
May 28, 2020Thu189,276,32841,7772,472,717665819
May 27, 2020Wed189,234,55141,0232,472,052737721
May 26, 2020Tue189,193,52841,3112,471,3157228-1
May 25, 2020Mon189,152,21739,8472,470,593673612
May 24, 2020Sun189,112,37043,261306,5792,469,92064849
May 23, 2020Sat189,069,10943,0822,469,272648104
May 22, 2020Fri189,026,02743,9642,468,624749216
May 21, 2020Thu188,982,06343,1622,467,875634017
May 20, 2020Wed188,938,90143,8862,467,241718108
May 19, 2020Tue188,895,01544,4282,466,523604914
May 18, 2020Mon188,850,58744,7962,465,9197015-1
May 17, 2020Sun188,805,79145,418323,7382,465,218576725
May 16, 2020Sat188,760,37343,9742,464,64263402
May 15, 2020Fri188,716,39944,7792,464,008622104
May 14, 2020Thu188,671,62045,8512,463,38667742
May 13, 2020Wed188,625,76948,2042,462,709788512
May 12, 2020Tue188,577,56548,5402,461,921696424
May 11, 2020Mon188,529,02546,9722,461,225689928
May 10, 2020Sun188,482,05346,481337,4542,460,536632419
May 9, 2020Sat188,435,57247,7142,459,904718733
May 8, 2020Fri188,387,85848,6372,459,1867901328
May 7, 2020Thu188,339,22147,6552,458,396781-423
May 6, 2020Wed188,291,56648,0482,457,6157172420
May 5, 2020Tue188,243,51848,7642,456,8987321118
May 4, 2020Mon188,194,75450,1552,456,166709514
May 3, 2020Sun188,144,59950,615368,1782,455,457809841
May 2, 2020Sat188,093,98451,6382,454,6487931220
May 1, 2020Fri188,042,34652,9312,453,855795018
April 30, 2020Thu187,989,41554,6392,453,0608201629
April 29, 2020Wed187,934,77654,7162,452,240818920
April 28, 2020Tue187,880,06068,3782,451,4221,047419
April 27, 2020Mon187,811,68235,2612,450,375594413
April 26, 2020Sun187,776,42150,270364,3622,449,781802426
April 25, 2020Sat187,726,15154,3722,448,9798021029
April 24, 2020Fri187,671,77953,6652,448,177823535
April 23, 2020Thu187,618,11451,8892,447,354774538
April 22, 2020Wed187,566,22568,6052,446,58098457
April 21, 2020Tue187,497,62036,3152,445,596564811
April 20, 2020Mon187,461,30549,2462,445,032737313
April 19, 2020Sun187,412,05966,349365,4162,444,295977341
April 18, 2020Sat187,345,71051,7262,443,318705630
April 17, 2020Fri187,293,98437,4382,442,613524319
April 16, 2020Thu187,256,54651,8492,442,0897221225
April 15, 2020Wed187,204,69753,5252,441,3677951331
April 14, 2020Tue187,151,17252,1092,440,572798622
April 13, 2020Mon187,099,06352,4202,439,7747461111
April 12, 2020Sun187,046,64352,561357,1232,439,028790618
April 11, 2020Sat186,994,08253,0882,438,238852914
April 10, 2020Fri186,940,99453,5842,437,386837926
April 9, 2020Thu186,887,41050,8232,436,549790720
April 8, 2020Wed186,836,58749,3072,435,759713622
April 7, 2020Tue186,787,28049,6412,435,046827616
April 6, 2020Mon186,737,63948,1192,434,219745323
April 5, 2020Sun186,689,52060,298323,7712,433,474989730
April 4, 2020Sat186,629,22250,2192,432,485705122
April 3, 2020Fri186,579,00331,5192,431,780492424
April 2, 2020Thu186,547,48444,9882,431,2887287-7
April 1, 2020Wed186,502,49645,3712,430,5607161127
March 31, 2020Tue186,457,12545,9372,429,844721816
March 30, 2020Mon186,411,18845,4392,429,123719523
March 29, 2020Sun186,365,74945,682317,1762,428,404712108
March 28, 2020Sat186,320,06748,2472,427,6926763-132
March 27, 2020Fri186,271,82049,1492,427,0166901018
March 26, 2020Thu186,222,67156,2012,426,326863616
March 25, 2020Wed186,166,47043,0662,425,4636931224
March 24, 2020Tue186,123,40431,4082,424,77046925
March 23, 2020Mon186,091,99643,4232,424,3016971122
March 22, 2020Sun186,048,57341,923287,1922,423,60474827
March 21, 2020Sat186,006,65053,9792,422,8567131419
March 20, 2020Fri185,952,67131,1882,422,1434581020
March 19, 2020Thu185,921,48341,6642,421,685652111
March 18, 2020Wed185,879,81941,3842,421,033615320
March 17, 2020Tue185,838,43538,8922,420,4185711210
March 16, 2020Mon185,799,54338,1622,419,847480916
March 15, 2020Sun185,761,38138,548272,8842,419,36760411-3
March 14, 2020Sat185,722,83340,6262,418,763506911
March 13, 2020Fri185,682,20740,1772,418,25757270
March 12, 2020Thu185,642,03038,6922,417,685495829
March 11, 2020Wed185,603,33839,7092,417,19051854
March 10, 2020Tue185,563,62937,5792,416,672597725
March 9, 2020Mon185,526,05037,5532,416,075538315
March 8, 2020Sun185,488,49740,484275,7862,415,537559170
March 7, 2020Sat185,448,01340,7312,414,978582711
March 6, 2020Fri185,407,28240,8592,414,39653881
March 5, 2020Thu185,366,42338,7332,413,858555830
March 4, 2020Wed185,327,69039,6732,413,303582722
March 3, 2020Tue185,288,01747,8822,412,721671425
March 2, 2020Mon185,240,13527,4242,412,050417111
March 1, 2020Sun185,212,71138,515269,0812,411,633543815
February 29, 2020Sat185,174,19640,0142,411,090521324
February 28, 2020Fri185,134,18243,7152,410,569628323
February 27, 2020Thu185,090,46740,0622,409,941465825
February 26, 2020Wed185,050,40545,2092,409,476604469
February 25, 2020Tue185,005,19633,0682,408,8724906164
February 24, 2020Mon184,972,12828,4982,408,382450123
February 23, 2020Sun184,943,63035,366266,3672,407,932573562
February 22, 2020Sat184,908,26438,2192,407,359536439
February 21, 2020Fri184,870,04538,0792,406,8236041155
February 20, 2020Thu184,831,96642,0052,406,219560324
February 19, 2020Wed184,789,96135,9262,405,659550223
February 18, 2020Tue184,754,03537,7802,405,109565720
February 17, 2020Mon184,716,25538,9922,404,544609820
February 16, 2020Sun184,677,26338,656282,2252,403,935620417
February 15, 2020Sat184,638,60751,7332,403,3156581233
February 14, 2020Fri184,586,87440,9932,402,6575891320
February 13, 2020Thu184,545,88126,7752,402,068360615
February 12, 2020Wed184,519,10637,7102,401,708544816
February 11, 2020Tue184,481,39636,9022,401,16447039
February 10, 2020Mon184,444,49449,4562,400,6947241232
February 9, 2020Sun184,395,03827,538261,6972,399,970437512
February 8, 2020Sat184,367,50050,3652,399,533659917
February 7, 2020Fri184,317,13538,3002,398,874522515
February 6, 2020Thu184,278,83536,2632,398,352515823
February 5, 2020Wed184,242,57236,6312,397,837499423
February 4, 2020Tue184,205,94137,5362,397,338523924
February 3, 2020Mon184,168,40535,0642,396,815555527
February 2, 2020Sun184,133,34138,763254,8842,396,260598619
February 1, 2020Sat184,094,57839,4362,395,662597612
January 31, 2020Fri184,055,14237,4352,395,065582620
January 30, 2020Thu184,017,70735,3742,394,483527315
January 29, 2020Wed183,982,33335,5232,393,956530451
January 28, 2020Tue183,946,81033,1822,393,426510217
January 27, 2020Mon183,913,62835,1712,392,91650439
January 26, 2020Sun183,878,45735,387260,2502,392,412516725
January 25, 2020Sat183,843,07036,5642,391,896562925
January 24, 2020Fri183,806,50638,4452,391,334487235
January 23, 2020Thu183,768,06137,6632,390,847610625
January 22, 2020Wed183,730,39837,9582,390,237498342
January 21, 2020Tue183,692,44037,7182,389,7395201113
January 20, 2020Mon183,654,72236,5152,389,219497516
January 19, 2020Sun183,618,20739,364263,3332,388,722580635
January 18, 2020Sat183,578,84339,6382,388,14254338
January 17, 2020Fri183,539,20537,4872,387,5995521514
January 16, 2020Thu183,501,71836,3942,387,047585524
January 15, 2020Wed183,465,32437,4292,386,462486436
January 14, 2020Tue183,427,89537,0442,385,976575519
January 13, 2020Mon183,390,85135,9772,385,4015495-23
January 12, 2020Sun183,354,87436,829260,5022,384,852551631
January 11, 2020Sat183,318,04537,3322,384,301550327
January 10, 2020Fri183,280,71336,3552,383,7514611124
January 9, 2020Thu183,244,35838,3142,383,290561515
January 8, 2020Wed183,206,04436,6072,382,7295711118
January 7, 2020Tue183,169,43736,9482,382,158472112
January 6, 2020Mon183,132,48938,1172,381,6866531123
January 5, 2020Sun183,094,37239,600254,0292,381,033645529
January 4, 2020Sat183,054,77236,2372,380,388526931
January 3, 2020Fri183,018,53534,2702,379,862511513
January 2, 2020Thu182,984,26531,9872,379,351433129
January 1, 2020Wed182,952,27836,7142,378,9185391125
December 31, 2019Tue182,915,56437,6972,378,3795871521
December 30, 2019Mon182,877,86737,5242,377,7925741024
December 29, 2019Sun182,840,34339,178291,8712,377,2185567-7
December 28, 2019Sat182,801,16537,5952,376,6625585106
December 27, 2019Fri182,763,57043,5862,376,104730826
December 26, 2019Thu182,719,98442,6462,375,374745622
December 25, 2019Wed182,677,33850,6082,374,6291,046732
December 24, 2019Tue182,626,73042,9582,373,5837801425
December 23, 2019Mon182,583,77235,3002,372,803413324
December 22, 2019Sun182,548,47247,132378,8342,372,3906902051
December 21, 2019Sat182,501,34049,0012,371,7007712018
December 20, 2019Fri182,452,33951,3862,370,9299233119
December 19, 2019Thu182,400,95353,0312,370,0069322124
December 18, 2019Wed182,347,92254,5412,369,0741,0952239
December 17, 2019Tue182,293,38158,0322,367,9791,3162638
December 16, 2019Mon182,235,34965,7112,366,6631,6753155
December 15, 2019Sun182,169,63875,788795,3582,364,9882,1644457
December 14, 2019Sat182,093,85092,8582,362,8242,9194653
December 13, 2019Fri182,000,992125,2702,359,9055,42655131
December 12, 2019Thu181,875,722191,5602,354,47911,678117239
December 11, 2019Wed181,684,162239,3062,342,80128,6172371,137
December 10, 2019Tue181,444,85635,1252,314,1846425-9
December 9, 2019Mon181,409,73135,4512,313,542411714
December 8, 2019Sun181,374,28037,886253,1692,313,1314584-75
December 7, 2019Sat181,336,39438,0882,312,6734284-60
December 6, 2019Fri181,298,30636,4692,312,2454711-12
December 5, 2019Thu181,261,83735,5332,311,774386626
December 4, 2019Wed181,226,30436,7252,311,388416712
December 3, 2019Tue181,189,57933,6072,310,97235764
December 2, 2019Mon181,155,97234,8612,310,6153855-8
December 1, 2019Sun181,121,11136,789250,7662,310,23043247
November 30, 2019Sat181,084,32235,9292,309,7983721017
November 29, 2019Fri181,048,39337,1262,309,426398515
November 28, 2019Thu181,011,26735,0272,309,028380105
November 27, 2019Wed180,976,24035,0372,308,64833269
November 26, 2019Tue180,941,20334,7452,308,31639110
November 25, 2019Mon180,906,45836,1132,307,92540999
November 24, 2019Sun180,870,34536,611245,1572,307,516359218
November 23, 2019Sat180,833,73436,3532,307,157417413
November 22, 2019Fri180,797,38135,3802,306,740369624
November 21, 2019Thu180,762,00135,7602,306,37140768
November 20, 2019Wed180,726,24134,4072,305,96434677
November 19, 2019Tue180,691,83432,5142,305,618364-14
November 18, 2019Mon180,659,32034,1322,305,254390215
November 17, 2019Sun180,625,18837,348247,6472,304,86444588
November 16, 2019Sat180,587,84035,6142,304,4194154-18
November 15, 2019Fri180,552,22635,1062,304,00435885
November 14, 2019Thu180,517,12035,4642,303,6463522-5
November 13, 2019Wed180,481,65634,7892,303,29442314
November 12, 2019Tue180,446,86734,6942,302,871363417
November 11, 2019Mon180,412,17334,6322,302,508368720
November 10, 2019Sun180,377,54136,986245,6432,302,140411721
November 9, 2019Sat180,340,55535,7392,301,729402123
November 8, 2019Fri180,304,81634,9042,301,32740077
November 7, 2019Thu180,269,91234,3032,300,927388712
November 6, 2019Wed180,235,60934,7222,300,539404712
November 5, 2019Tue180,200,88733,5502,300,135405118
November 4, 2019Mon180,167,33735,4392,299,730421414
November 3, 2019Sun180,131,89837,136246,0022,299,3094537-4
November 2, 2019Sat180,094,76234,8842,298,856382514
November 1, 2019Fri180,059,87836,4742,298,474426134
October 31, 2019Thu180,023,40434,3972,298,048537810
October 30, 2019Wed179,989,00734,6482,297,511397224
October 29, 2019Tue179,954,35933,3352,297,1144431020
October 28, 2019Mon179,921,02435,1282,296,671478518
October 27, 2019Sun179,885,89636,570253,6312,296,1934677-1
October 26, 2019Sat179,849,32635,6332,295,726379714
October 25, 2019Fri179,813,69337,0602,295,3474052-14
October 24, 2019Thu179,776,63336,0662,294,9425281225
October 23, 2019Wed179,740,56735,9942,294,4143266-31
October 22, 2019Tue179,704,57336,1672,294,088354615
October 21, 2019Mon179,668,40636,1412,293,734409317
October 20, 2019Sun179,632,26537,478252,1872,293,32547448
October 19, 2019Sat179,594,78738,7562,292,851376022,645
October 18, 2019Fri179,556,03135,9952,292,4753775-22,627
October 17, 2019Thu179,520,03633,7792,292,09833863
October 16, 2019Wed179,486,25735,1832,291,76038568
October 15, 2019Tue179,451,07434,0472,291,37534549
October 14, 2019Mon179,417,02736,9492,291,030440513
October 13, 2019Sun179,380,07837,312244,8032,290,59043962
October 12, 2019Sat179,342,76635,7032,290,15137085
October 11, 2019Fri179,307,06335,2682,289,781415119
October 10, 2019Thu179,271,79535,3232,289,36632763
October 9, 2019Wed179,236,47233,8552,289,039293311
October 8, 2019Tue179,202,61733,0732,288,74630253
October 7, 2019Mon179,169,54434,2692,288,444413017
October 6, 2019Sun179,135,27535,526248,1402,288,03137694
October 5, 2019Sat179,099,74936,2242,287,65539810-18
October 4, 2019Fri179,063,52535,6592,287,257331143
October 3, 2019Thu179,027,86634,8652,286,9263076-3
October 2, 2019Wed178,993,00135,5712,286,619320212
October 1, 2019Tue178,957,43033,7532,286,29932489
September 30, 2019Mon178,923,67736,5422,285,975347108
September 29, 2019Sun178,887,13538,594254,2652,285,628439712
September 28, 2019Sat178,848,54137,6122,285,18942553
September 27, 2019Fri178,810,92936,7842,284,7643901010
September 26, 2019Thu178,774,14536,0592,284,374330414
September 25, 2019Wed178,738,08634,2862,284,04436466
September 24, 2019Tue178,703,80034,7102,283,680343036
September 23, 2019Mon178,669,09036,2202,283,337421315
September 22, 2019Sun178,632,87038,089269,9342,282,916472199
September 21, 2019Sat178,594,78139,5492,282,444429414
September 20, 2019Fri178,555,23236,9672,282,0153371152
September 19, 2019Thu178,518,26539,0412,281,678361822
September 18, 2019Wed178,479,22438,0362,281,3174451112
September 17, 2019Tue178,441,18838,8742,280,872372211
September 16, 2019Mon178,402,31439,3782,280,500482518
September 15, 2019Sun178,362,93640,062277,6542,280,01846412-1
September 14, 2019Sat178,322,87438,0542,279,554374613
September 13, 2019Fri178,284,82043,3902,279,18040758
September 12, 2019Thu178,241,43040,7532,278,773323515
September 11, 2019Wed178,200,67739,3222,278,450399123
September 10, 2019Tue178,161,35539,2522,278,05139317-36
September 9, 2019Mon178,122,10336,8212,277,6584400-3
September 8, 2019Sun178,085,28240,543263,7172,277,218472114
September 7, 2019Sat178,044,73940,4422,276,746428618
September 6, 2019Fri178,004,29737,4972,276,318409817
September 5, 2019Thu177,966,80037,2012,275,90934853
September 4, 2019Wed177,929,59935,8282,275,561377139
September 3, 2019Tue177,893,77135,7072,275,1844051412
September 2, 2019Mon177,858,06436,4992,274,779472719
September 1, 2019Sun177,821,56539,816277,9262,274,30747679
August 31, 2019Sat177,781,74939,4372,273,831474618
August 30, 2019Fri177,742,31239,6702,273,357462523
August 29, 2019Thu177,702,64241,0482,272,895454720
August 28, 2019Wed177,661,59440,3042,272,4413791118
August 27, 2019Tue177,621,29038,4492,272,062438423
August 26, 2019Mon177,582,84139,2022,271,6245571232
August 25, 2019Sun177,543,63939,280278,5402,271,0675021234
August 24, 2019Sat177,504,35940,5102,270,56542878
August 23, 2019Fri177,463,84939,8132,270,13746649
August 22, 2019Thu177,424,03640,5082,269,67139054
August 21, 2019Wed177,383,52841,2142,269,28151811-25
August 20, 2019Tue177,342,31439,1872,268,763501109
August 19, 2019Mon177,303,12738,0282,268,262495511
August 18, 2019Sun177,265,09941,295300,5072,267,76743038
August 17, 2019Sat177,223,80443,0482,267,3375031336
August 16, 2019Fri177,180,75644,3132,266,8345999-3
August 15, 2019Thu177,136,44343,8582,266,2354951053
August 14, 2019Wed177,092,58543,1232,265,740460926
August 13, 2019Tue177,049,46242,2752,265,2805301519
August 12, 2019Mon177,007,18742,5952,264,750607818
August 11, 2019Sun176,964,59245,664291,6742,264,143610618
August 10, 2019Sat176,918,92843,8052,263,533547819
August 9, 2019Fri176,875,12343,4542,262,9865771316
August 8, 2019Thu176,831,66942,2572,262,4094865-9
August 7, 2019Wed176,789,41240,2782,261,923504320
August 6, 2019Tue176,749,13438,3642,261,419447912
August 5, 2019Mon176,710,77037,8522,260,972531129
August 4, 2019Sun176,672,91841,248274,4972,260,441494110
August 3, 2019Sat176,631,67040,9172,259,947454414
August 2, 2019Fri176,590,75339,2142,259,49348529
August 1, 2019Thu176,551,53938,8582,259,0083841310
July 31, 2019Wed176,512,68138,9992,258,62448877
July 30, 2019Tue176,473,68237,5052,258,136398817
July 29, 2019Mon176,436,17737,7562,257,738466105
July 28, 2019Sun176,398,42139,109273,4762,257,272409712
July 27, 2019Sat176,359,31241,3872,256,863479519
July 26, 2019Fri176,317,92539,7652,256,38442112-2
July 25, 2019Thu176,278,16039,7352,255,963378217
July 24, 2019Wed176,238,42539,3212,255,5854207-2
July 23, 2019Tue176,199,10437,3302,255,1654451415
July 22, 2019Mon176,161,77436,8292,254,72041111-2
July 21, 2019Sun176,124,94540,895290,7292,254,3095161317
July 20, 2019Sat176,084,05042,1352,253,793481619
July 19, 2019Fri176,041,91542,9542,253,31247536
July 18, 2019Thu175,998,96144,7782,252,837547612
July 17, 2019Wed175,954,18340,1422,252,290570107
July 16, 2019Tue175,914,04139,2882,251,72045111-18
July 15, 2019Mon175,874,75340,5372,251,26944358
July 14, 2019Sun175,834,21642,367299,9312,250,82644394
July 13, 2019Sat175,791,84943,7492,250,38351859
July 12, 2019Fri175,748,10043,6212,249,8655541211
July 11, 2019Thu175,704,47944,7942,249,31160079
July 10, 2019Wed175,659,68543,1722,248,7116031222
July 9, 2019Tue175,616,51340,8092,248,108512213
July 8, 2019Mon175,575,70441,4192,247,5964391323
July 7, 2019Sun175,534,28544,333307,1192,247,1575241511
July 6, 2019Sat175,489,95244,2902,246,633564713
July 5, 2019Fri175,445,66244,1662,246,0695601827
July 4, 2019Thu175,401,49645,0622,245,5095301828
July 3, 2019Wed175,356,43444,7262,244,9795791016
July 2, 2019Tue175,311,70842,6302,244,400488520
July 1, 2019Mon175,269,07841,9122,243,9125981013
June 30, 2019Sun175,227,16645,752338,8922,243,314545613
June 29, 2019Sat175,181,41447,1132,242,769549821
June 28, 2019Fri175,134,30147,9972,242,2204831027
June 27, 2019Thu175,086,30447,4772,241,7376411824
June 26, 2019Wed175,038,82751,6912,241,096623851
June 25, 2019Tue174,987,13646,9742,240,4736931126
June 24, 2019Mon174,940,16251,8882,239,780717112
June 23, 2019Sun174,888,27454,519400,1462,239,063788735
June 22, 2019Sat174,833,75556,2982,238,2757882136
June 21, 2019Fri174,777,45759,4342,237,4879161428
June 20, 2019Thu174,718,02359,4322,236,5719262344
June 19, 2019Wed174,658,59156,8612,235,6458241123
June 18, 2019Tue174,601,73054,1842,234,821923829
June 17, 2019Mon174,547,54659,4182,233,8988591933
June 16, 2019Sun174,488,12859,415457,2712,233,0398671736
June 15, 2019Sat174,428,71379,0622,232,1721,1782643
June 14, 2019Fri174,349,65155,7332,230,994-3,138-23832
June 13, 2019Thu174,293,91864,3622,234,132-256-7343
June 12, 2019Wed174,229,55664,7782,234,388-53-6451
June 11, 2019Tue174,164,77865,8132,234,4419594446
June 10, 2019Mon174,098,96568,1082,233,4821,2603832
June 9, 2019Sun174,030,85778,0291,251,4962,232,2221,6635355
June 8, 2019Sat173,952,82889,6402,230,5591,9145567
June 7, 2019Fri173,863,188126,0682,228,6453,493135143
June 6, 2019Thu173,737,120215,8142,225,1528,524285298
June 5, 2019Wed173,521,306308,3042,216,62819,148350687
June 4, 2019Tue173,213,002389,5932,197,48042,5025681,878
June 3, 2019Mon172,823,40944,0482,154,978558730
June 2, 2019Sun172,779,36151,208349,4992,154,420659133
June 1, 2019Sat172,728,15356,4272,153,76162796
May 31, 2019Fri172,671,72650,2992,153,134517120
May 30, 2019Thu172,621,42749,2542,152,6176361813
May 29, 2019Wed172,572,17346,8232,151,9815833-4
May 28, 2019Tue172,525,35047,8362,151,398662912
May 27, 2019Mon172,477,51447,6522,150,7366881124
May 26, 2019Sun172,429,86250,775359,3732,150,048710622
May 25, 2019Sat172,379,08750,6122,149,338652711
May 24, 2019Fri172,328,47551,5122,148,6866971328
May 23, 2019Thu172,276,96351,5302,147,98961049
May 22, 2019Wed172,225,43353,3072,147,3797801122
May 21, 2019Tue172,172,12651,0482,146,599777918
May 20, 2019Mon172,121,07850,5892,145,82279324117
May 19, 2019Sun172,070,48950,742320,9252,145,0296999-63
May 18, 2019Sat172,019,74746,9732,144,330675826
May 17, 2019Fri171,972,77446,8792,143,655731532
May 16, 2019Thu171,925,89543,5432,142,9246051211
May 15, 2019Wed171,882,35244,4932,142,3196114103
May 14, 2019Tue171,837,85942,9382,141,708535317
May 13, 2019Mon171,794,92145,3572,141,173616611
May 12, 2019Sun171,749,56447,516296,6822,140,55771510-15
May 11, 2019Sat171,702,04843,3412,139,8425528-1,735
May 10, 2019Fri171,658,70742,4692,139,29056110-1,193
May 9, 2019Thu171,616,23840,0882,138,7295808-183
May 8, 2019Wed171,576,15039,1812,138,1495475-409
May 7, 2019Tue171,536,96941,2232,137,60265516-92
May 6, 2019Mon171,495,74642,8642,136,9478241143
May 5, 2019Sun171,452,88245,869306,3872,136,1238071220
May 4, 2019Sat171,407,01342,6422,135,316726682
May 3, 2019Fri171,364,37143,8492,134,59073112-106
May 2, 2019Thu171,320,52243,4052,133,8598318-52
May 1, 2019Wed171,277,11744,6812,133,028755913
April 30, 2019Tue171,232,43641,6502,132,2737571019
April 29, 2019Mon171,190,78644,2912,131,5168411371
April 28, 2019Sun171,146,49554,534305,1342,130,6756271131
April 27, 2019Sat171,091,96133,3822,130,048464239
April 26, 2019Fri171,058,57945,5602,129,584452730
April 25, 2019Thu171,013,01943,5872,129,1325521115
April 24, 2019Wed170,969,43243,6642,128,580442317
April 23, 2019Tue170,925,76840,6762,128,138418926
April 22, 2019Mon170,885,09243,7312,127,720508127
April 21, 2019Sun170,841,36144,796289,0652,127,212561813
April 20, 2019Sat170,796,56542,9242,126,651457537
April 19, 2019Fri170,753,64141,9592,126,1945271012
April 18, 2019Thu170,711,68242,4042,125,66755544
April 17, 2019Wed170,669,27840,3562,125,112618135
April 16, 2019Tue170,628,92236,9632,124,49445128
April 15, 2019Mon170,591,95939,6632,124,043505930
April 14, 2019Sun170,552,29641,565290,1402,123,53839596
April 13, 2019Sat170,510,73140,9492,123,14353060
April 12, 2019Fri170,469,78241,4072,122,6134061133
April 11, 2019Thu170,428,37540,6722,122,207436429
April 10, 2019Wed170,387,70340,8642,121,771440623
April 9, 2019Tue170,346,83941,7952,121,331490213
April 8, 2019Mon170,305,04442,8882,120,8415211331
April 7, 2019Sun170,262,15645,344319,0092,120,320658723
April 6, 2019Sat170,216,81246,4692,119,662634713
April 5, 2019Fri170,170,34344,9962,119,0285551021
April 4, 2019Thu170,125,34742,4322,118,473468623
April 3, 2019Wed170,082,91542,9472,118,005508622
April 2, 2019Tue170,039,96844,2842,117,497450811
April 1, 2019Mon169,995,68452,5372,117,047594854
March 31, 2019Sun169,943,14744,723293,6672,116,453475814
March 30, 2019Sat169,898,42440,8812,115,978428611
March 29, 2019Fri169,857,54340,9132,115,550505719
March 28, 2019Thu169,816,63042,3062,115,0454501029
March 27, 2019Wed169,774,32441,7082,114,5954506-1
March 26, 2019Tue169,732,61639,2912,114,1454371110
March 25, 2019Mon169,693,32543,8452,113,708534629
March 24, 2019Sun169,649,48044,484303,6552,113,17457840
March 23, 2019Sat169,604,99642,7552,112,5965861020
March 22, 2019Fri169,562,24143,1562,112,01056278
March 21, 2019Thu169,519,08543,2702,111,448495317
March 20, 2019Wed169,475,81542,0372,110,953529910
March 19, 2019Tue169,433,77842,8512,110,424526726
March 18, 2019Mon169,390,92745,1022,109,898704911
March 17, 2019Sun169,345,82547,833311,3772,109,194660830
March 16, 2019Sat169,297,99245,0222,108,5342201
March 15, 2019Fri169,252,97045,0402,108,5121,011929
March 14, 2019Thu169,207,93044,2722,107,501498514
March 13, 2019Wed169,163,65842,0652,107,0035071133
March 12, 2019Tue169,121,59342,4382,106,496460816
March 11, 2019Mon169,079,15544,7072,106,036546417
March 10, 2019Sun169,034,44849,006316,1112,105,490666822
March 9, 2019Sat168,985,44247,0102,104,8246121232
March 8, 2019Fri168,938,43243,1672,104,2125371119
March 7, 2019Thu168,895,26543,1592,103,67550618
March 6, 2019Wed168,852,10643,4072,103,16951459
March 5, 2019Tue168,808,69944,1622,102,6555871340
March 4, 2019Mon168,764,53746,2002,102,068603822
March 3, 2019Sun168,718,33747,373570,8032,101,465661519
March 2, 2019Sat168,670,964177,4372,100,804540,90614,08139,008
March 1, 2019Fri168,493,527199,2311,559,898672,42417,65348,642
February 28, 2019Thu168,294,29636,689887,474109,7111,7885,431
February 27, 2019Wed168,257,60736,692777,763109,7161,7885,427
February 26, 2019Tue168,220,91536,691668,047109,7101,7895,425
February 25, 2019Mon168,184,22436,690558,337109,7151,7905,429
February 24, 2019Sun168,147,53436,685286,043448,622109,7131,7885,427
February 23, 2019Sat168,110,84939,109338,909140,8922,2637,040
February 22, 2019Fri168,071,74042,049198,017283515
February 21, 2019Thu168,029,69142,051197,734281414
February 20, 2019Wed167,987,64042,056197,453282214
February 19, 2019Tue167,945,58442,047197,171283316
February 18, 2019Mon167,903,53742,046196,888280216
February 17, 2019Sun167,861,49142,055325,852196,608285314
February 16, 2019Sat167,819,43646,400196,323280415
February 15, 2019Fri167,773,03647,480196,043286415
February 14, 2019Thu167,725,55647,478195,757279213
February 13, 2019Wed167,678,07847,480195,478280315
February 12, 2019Tue167,630,59847,480195,198284213
February 11, 2019Mon167,583,11847,479194,914285417
February 10, 2019Sun167,535,63947,475355,367194,629276514
February 9, 2019Sat167,488,16453,795194,353285115
February 8, 2019Fri167,434,36950,816194,068286315
February 7, 2019Thu167,383,55350,824193,782276515
February 6, 2019Wed167,332,72950,821193,506284415
February 5, 2019Tue167,281,90850,819193,222283516
February 4, 2019Mon167,231,08950,817192,939284215
February 3, 2019Sun167,180,27250,825382,247192,655277313
February 2, 2019Sat167,129,44758,748192,378286215
February 1, 2019Fri167,070,69959,283192,092281515
January 31, 2019Thu167,011,41653,346191,811281414
January 30, 2019Wed166,958,07053,352191,530281215
January 29, 2019Tue166,904,71853,345191,249283314
January 28, 2019Mon166,851,37353,348190,966282415
January 27, 2019Sun166,798,02553,347384,526190,684282415
January 26, 2019Sat166,744,67862,772190,402284415
January 25, 2019Fri166,681,90653,679190,118282415
January 24, 2019Thu166,628,22753,685189,836283514
January 23, 2019Wed166,574,54253,680189,553280115
January 22, 2019Tue166,520,86253,681189,273283616
January 21, 2019Mon166,467,18153,682188,990284612
January 20, 2019Sun166,413,49953,684393,821188,706281115
January 19, 2019Sat166,359,81563,208188,425282417
January 18, 2019Fri166,296,60755,390188,143282313
January 17, 2019Thu166,241,21755,380187,861281315
January 16, 2019Wed166,185,83755,388187,580282414
January 15, 2019Tue166,130,44955,387187,298281414
January 14, 2019Mon166,075,06255,384187,017285316
January 13, 2019Sun166,019,67855,383398,895186,732282313
January 12, 2019Sat165,964,29565,460186,450278414
January 11, 2019Fri165,898,83555,612186,172287214
January 10, 2019Thu165,843,22355,610185,885280216
January 9, 2019Wed165,787,61355,609185,605285416
January 8, 2019Tue165,732,00455,611185,320279313
January 7, 2019Mon165,676,39355,610185,041281415
January 6, 2019Sun165,620,78355,609406,095184,760284315
January 5, 2019Sat165,565,17465,813184,476281315
January 4, 2019Fri165,499,36155,325184,195282515
January 3, 2019Thu165,444,03655,328183,913282314
January 2, 2019Wed165,388,70855,323183,631285315
January 1, 2019Tue165,333,38561,482183,346278314
December 31, 2018Mon165,271,90357,215183,068286217
December 30, 2018Sun165,214,68857,205412,132182,782279313
December 29, 2018Sat165,157,48367,337182,503284315
December 28, 2018Fri165,090,14657,518182,219281415
December 27, 2018Thu165,032,62857,521181,938283212
December 26, 2018Wed164,975,10757,513181,655282415
December 25, 2018Tue164,917,59457,518181,373281314
December 24, 2018Mon164,860,07657,520181,092284216
December 23, 2018Sun164,802,55657,5181,029,892180,808282714
December 22, 2018Sat164,745,03867,709180,526284217
December 21, 2018Fri164,677,329448,161180,242277314
December 20, 2018Thu164,229,168299,734179,965285412
December 19, 2018Wed163,929,43452,257179,680284218
December 18, 2018Tue163,877,17752,253179,396280414
December 17, 2018Mon163,824,92452,260179,116283314
December 16, 2018Sun163,772,66452,252364,068178,833282416
December 15, 2018Sat163,720,41258,746178,551283314
December 14, 2018Fri163,661,66650,614178,268278217
December 13, 2018Thu163,611,05250,614177,990286416
December 12, 2018Wed163,560,43850,611177,704282313
December 11, 2018Tue163,509,82750,614177,422282314
December 10, 2018Mon163,459,21350,617177,140283514
December 9, 2018Sun163,408,59650,620366,644176,857281213
December 8, 2018Sat163,357,97656,618176,576282318
December 7, 2018Fri163,301,35851,882176,294280313
December 6, 2018Thu163,249,47651,883176,014285415
December 5, 2018Wed163,197,59351,879175,729279414
December 4, 2018Tue163,145,71451,877175,450285314
December 3, 2018Mon163,093,83751,885175,165279414
December 2, 2018Sun163,041,95251,879404,996174,886284216
December 1, 2018Sat162,990,07365,000174,602279413
November 30, 2018Fri162,925,07357,619174,323285416
November 29, 2018Thu162,867,45457,629174,038281217
November 28, 2018Wed162,809,82557,620173,757284312
November 27, 2018Tue162,752,20557,622173,473281315
November 26, 2018Mon162,694,58357,627173,192282214
November 25, 2018Sun162,636,95657,627419,917172,910282614
November 24, 2018Sat162,579,32965,439172,628282216
November 23, 2018Fri162,513,89059,370172,346284315
November 22, 2018Thu162,454,52059,370172,062279417
November 21, 2018Wed162,395,15059,371171,783285215
November 20, 2018Tue162,335,77959,370171,498280414
November 19, 2018Mon162,276,40959,370171,218282414
November 18, 2018Sun162,217,03959,374485,341170,936284214
November 17, 2018Sat162,157,66567,860170,652282313
November 16, 2018Fri162,089,80571,619170,370283417
November 15, 2018Thu162,018,18671,625170,087280514
November 14, 2018Wed161,946,56171,622169,807283315
November 13, 2018Tue161,874,93971,618169,524284415
November 12, 2018Mon161,803,32171,623169,240282314
November 11, 2018Sun161,731,69871,622567,671168,958280215
November 10, 2018Sat161,660,07684,666168,678281515
November 9, 2018Fri161,575,41082,278168,397284214
November 8, 2018Thu161,493,13282,272168,113282312
November 7, 2018Wed161,410,86082,278167,831281317
November 6, 2018Tue161,328,58282,275167,550283415
November 5, 2018Mon161,246,30782,280167,267283314
November 4, 2018Sun161,164,02782,277721,299166,984279515
November 3, 2018Sat161,081,75099,205166,705285413
November 2, 2018Fri160,982,545102,821166,420281517
November 1, 2018Thu160,879,724109,840166,139282215
October 31, 2018Wed160,769,884109,018165,857283413
October 30, 2018Tue160,660,866109,018165,574281217
October 29, 2018Mon160,551,848109,120165,293282314
October 28, 2018Sun160,442,728113,4623,595,552165,011297517
October 27, 2018Sat160,329,266133,480164,714279217
October 26, 2018Fri160,195,7861,344,768164,435283312
October 25, 2018Thu158,851,0181,344,763164,152284414
October 24, 2018Wed157,506,255541,156163,868280215
October 23, 2018Tue156,965,09958,958163,588282513
October 22, 2018Mon156,906,14158,965163,306283316
October 21, 2018Sun156,847,17658,960419,840163,023282314
October 20, 2018Sat156,788,21664,075162,741281114
October 19, 2018Fri156,724,14159,359162,460283516
October 18, 2018Thu156,664,78259,367162,177280314
October 17, 2018Wed156,605,41559,361161,897284313
October 16, 2018Tue156,546,05459,357161,613284415
October 15, 2018Mon156,486,69759,361161,329281116
October 14, 2018Sun156,427,33659,362388,726161,048281513
October 13, 2018Sat156,367,97464,586160,767283416
October 12, 2018Fri156,303,38852,952160,484283115
October 11, 2018Thu156,250,43652,956160,201281613
October 10, 2018Wed156,197,48052,959159,920283216
October 9, 2018Tue156,144,52152,953159,637280314
October 8, 2018Mon156,091,56852,958159,357283315
October 7, 2018Sun156,038,61052,957389,681159,074283315
October 6, 2018Sat155,985,65356,523158,791282413
October 5, 2018Fri155,929,13054,327158,509280318
October 4, 2018Thu155,874,80354,330158,229283413
October 3, 2018Wed155,820,47354,327157,946285414
October 2, 2018Tue155,766,14654,331157,661277215
October 1, 2018Mon155,711,81562,886157,384286414
September 30, 2018Sun155,648,92957,320406,268157,098283214
September 29, 2018Sat155,591,60961,316156,815281315
September 28, 2018Fri155,530,29357,523156,534281516
September 27, 2018Thu155,472,77057,525156,253282213
September 26, 2018Wed155,415,24557,528155,971283316
September 25, 2018Tue155,357,71757,527155,688282216
September 24, 2018Mon155,300,19057,529155,406281512
September 23, 2018Sun155,242,66157,520405,221155,125284316
September 22, 2018Sat155,185,14161,474154,841281314
September 21, 2018Fri155,123,66757,248154,560283515
September 20, 2018Thu155,066,41957,247154,277281115
September 19, 2018Wed155,009,17257,244153,996282414
September 18, 2018Tue154,951,92857,242153,714281616
September 17, 2018Mon154,894,68657,246153,433280215
September 16, 2018Sun154,837,44057,248408,650153,153286315
September 15, 2018Sat154,780,19261,183152,867281315
September 14, 2018Fri154,719,00958,047152,586283512
September 13, 2018Thu154,660,96258,042152,303281315
September 12, 2018Wed154,602,92058,041152,022284315
September 11, 2018Tue154,544,87958,044151,738279215
September 10, 2018Mon154,486,83558,045151,459285214
September 9, 2018Sun154,428,79058,043411,257151,174283515
September 8, 2018Sat154,370,74762,292150,891281415
September 7, 2018Fri154,308,45558,185150,610281215
September 6, 2018Thu154,250,27058,188150,329282318
September 5, 2018Wed154,192,08258,182150,047282213
September 4, 2018Tue154,133,90058,183149,765283614
September 3, 2018Mon154,075,71758,184149,482281416
September 2, 2018Sun154,017,53358,190426,677149,201284312
September 1, 2018Sat153,959,34371,518148,917281317
August 31, 2018Fri153,887,82559,400148,636281414
August 30, 2018Thu153,828,42559,386148,355284214
August 29, 2018Wed153,769,03959,399148,071283414
August 28, 2018Tue153,709,64059,385147,788283413
August 27, 2018Mon153,650,25559,399147,505279215
August 26, 2018Sun153,590,85659,394420,656147,226282316
August 25, 2018Sat153,531,46263,619146,944284515
August 24, 2018Fri153,467,84359,529146,660282216
August 23, 2018Thu153,408,31459,532146,378281413
August 22, 2018Wed153,348,78259,529146,097284415
August 21, 2018Tue153,289,25359,526145,813277117
August 20, 2018Mon153,229,72759,527145,536284413
August 19, 2018Sun153,170,20059,536420,715145,252284414
August 18, 2018Sat153,110,66463,702144,968282115
August 17, 2018Fri153,046,96259,490144,686282513
August 16, 2018Thu152,987,47259,499144,404283314
August 15, 2018Wed152,927,97359,501144,121280216
August 14, 2018Tue152,868,47259,489143,841281714
August 13, 2018Mon152,808,98359,498143,560285212
August 12, 2018Sun152,749,48559,494423,100143,275283316
August 11, 2018Sat152,689,99163,760142,992280313
August 10, 2018Fri152,626,23159,971142,712285416
August 9, 2018Thu152,566,26059,971142,427280415
August 8, 2018Wed152,506,28959,971142,147281114
August 7, 2018Tue152,446,31859,969141,866285415
August 6, 2018Mon152,386,34959,964141,581281415
August 5, 2018Sun152,326,38559,978436,698141,300282416
August 4, 2018Sat152,266,40764,372141,018281416
August 3, 2018Fri152,202,03561,018140,737285215
August 2, 2018Thu152,141,01761,020140,452280317
August 1, 2018Wed152,079,99770,972140,172285314
July 31, 2018Tue152,009,02559,669139,887279513
July 30, 2018Mon151,949,35659,669139,608282317
July 29, 2018Sun151,889,68759,669427,431139,326283214
July 28, 2018Sat151,830,01864,350139,043281413
July 27, 2018Fri151,765,66860,680138,762284214
July 26, 2018Thu151,704,98860,686138,478280315
July 25, 2018Wed151,644,30260,682138,198284614
July 24, 2018Tue151,583,62060,682137,914280017
July 23, 2018Mon151,522,93860,682137,634282414
July 22, 2018Sun151,462,25660,688427,402137,352282313
July 21, 2018Sat151,401,56865,683137,070282316
July 20, 2018Fri151,335,88560,210136,788284515
July 19, 2018Thu151,275,67560,202136,504280215
July 18, 2018Wed151,215,47360,208136,224285214
July 17, 2018Tue151,155,26560,199135,939280414
July 16, 2018Mon151,095,06660,212135,659281515
July 15, 2018Sun151,034,85460,204428,146135,378282315
July 14, 2018Sat150,974,65065,126135,096284514
July 13, 2018Fri150,909,52460,565134,812281516
July 12, 2018Thu150,848,95960,567134,531282113
July 11, 2018Wed150,788,39260,561134,249282416
July 10, 2018Tue150,727,83160,564133,967283414
July 9, 2018Mon150,667,26760,559133,684281114
July 8, 2018Sun150,606,70860,569432,744133,403284416
July 7, 2018Sat150,546,13965,651133,119281314
July 6, 2018Fri150,480,48861,304132,838282215
July 5, 2018Thu150,419,18461,301132,556283413
July 4, 2018Wed150,357,88361,305132,273282415
July 3, 2018Tue150,296,57861,307131,991282314
July 2, 2018Mon150,235,27161,307131,709284316
July 1, 2018Sun150,173,96470,776455,152131,425281416
June 30, 2018Sat150,103,18866,611131,144283213
June 29, 2018Fri150,036,57763,554130,861281414
June 28, 2018Thu149,973,02363,551130,580280414
June 27, 2018Wed149,909,47263,554130,300285217
June 26, 2018Tue149,845,91863,551130,015281413
June 25, 2018Mon149,782,36763,555129,734280213
June 24, 2018Sun149,718,81263,554457,815129,454282414
June 23, 2018Sat149,655,25869,516129,172284416
June 22, 2018Fri149,585,74264,951128,888283414
June 21, 2018Thu149,520,79164,952128,605282317
June 20, 2018Wed149,455,83964,944128,323282314
June 19, 2018Tue149,390,89564,947128,041282414
June 18, 2018Mon149,325,94864,951127,759281316
June 17, 2018Sun149,260,99764,948473,551127,478284314
June 16, 2018Sat149,196,04971,213127,194281417
June 15, 2018Fri149,124,83667,476126,913282316
June 14, 2018Thu149,057,36067,481126,631282413
June 13, 2018Wed148,989,87967,473126,349282415
June 12, 2018Tue148,922,40667,483126,067278314
June 11, 2018Mon148,854,92367,477125,789288314
June 10, 2018Sun148,787,44667,478477,040125,501281413
June 9, 2018Sat148,719,96874,846125,220283317
June 8, 2018Fri148,645,12266,942124,937281314
June 7, 2018Thu148,578,18066,940124,656281313
June 6, 2018Wed148,511,24066,943124,375284515
June 5, 2018Tue148,444,29766,946124,091282217
June 4, 2018Mon148,377,35166,945123,809284415
June 3, 2018Sun148,310,40666,940517,412123,525280413
June 2, 2018Sat148,243,46674,036123,245282114
June 1, 2018Fri148,169,43078,530122,963282415
May 31, 2018Thu148,090,90074,477122,681283514
May 30, 2018Wed148,016,42374,477122,398280318
May 29, 2018Tue147,941,94674,477122,118285515
May 28, 2018Mon147,867,46974,475121,833281313
May 27, 2018Sun147,792,99474,479543,651121,552282115
May 26, 2018Sat147,718,51582,488121,270282615
May 25, 2018Fri147,636,02777,335120,988282415
May 24, 2018Thu147,558,69277,338120,706279314
May 23, 2018Wed147,481,35477,336120,427283314
May 22, 2018Tue147,404,01877,343120,144283215
May 21, 2018Mon147,326,67577,332119,861281314
May 20, 2018Sun147,249,34377,337546,597119,580286415
May 19, 2018Sat147,172,00686,328119,294281313
May 18, 2018Fri147,085,67876,585119,013282215
May 17, 2018Thu147,009,09376,583118,731281415
May 16, 2018Wed146,932,51076,591118,450282314
May 15, 2018Tue146,855,91976,585118,168282214
May 14, 2018Mon146,779,33476,588117,886283717
May 13, 2018Sun146,702,74676,585562,189117,603282216
May 12, 2018Sat146,626,16185,252117,321281215
May 11, 2018Fri146,540,90980,073117,040284413
May 10, 2018Thu146,460,83680,071116,756279214
May 9, 2018Wed146,380,76580,068116,477283313
May 8, 2018Tue146,300,69780,073116,194286517
May 7, 2018Mon146,220,62480,067115,908280214
May 6, 2018Sun146,140,55780,067599,834115,628282314
May 5, 2018Sat146,060,49089,722115,346285315
May 4, 2018Fri145,970,76882,878115,061280615
May 3, 2018Thu145,887,89082,879114,781280316
May 2, 2018Wed145,805,01182,877114,501283216
May 1, 2018Tue145,722,13492,785114,218282413
April 30, 2018Mon145,629,34988,626113,936282215
April 29, 2018Sun145,540,72388,622665,930113,654285313
April 28, 2018Sat145,452,10199,283113,369280417
April 27, 2018Fri145,352,81895,607113,089281314
April 26, 2018Thu145,257,21195,608112,808284313
April 25, 2018Wed145,161,60395,606112,524280316
April 24, 2018Tue145,065,99795,601112,244285414
April 23, 2018Mon144,970,39695,603111,959283113
April 22, 2018Sun144,874,79395,606752,212111,676279616
April 21, 2018Sat144,779,187108,580111,397285314
April 20, 2018Fri144,670,607109,603111,112280216
April 19, 2018Thu144,561,004109,612110,832279413
April 18, 2018Wed144,451,392109,600110,553285114
April 17, 2018Tue144,341,792109,607110,268284316
April 16, 2018Mon144,232,185109,604109,984280515
April 15, 2018Sun144,122,581109,607841,183109,704281315
April 14, 2018Sat144,012,974127,283109,423286415
April 13, 2018Fri143,885,691120,857109,137279413
April 12, 2018Thu143,764,834120,856108,858282515
April 11, 2018Wed143,643,978120,860108,576281418
April 10, 2018Tue143,523,118120,861108,295284513
April 9, 2018Mon143,402,257120,859108,011280313
April 8, 2018Sun143,281,398120,851952,020107,731286116
April 7, 2018Sat143,160,547142,433107,445281512
April 6, 2018Fri143,018,114137,749107,164282317
April 5, 2018Thu142,880,365137,749106,882280314
April 4, 2018Wed142,742,616137,743106,602283416
April 3, 2018Tue142,604,873137,745106,319284216
April 2, 2018Mon142,467,128137,750106,035279315
April 1, 2018Sun142,329,378148,9621,066,357105,756285414
March 31, 2018Sat142,180,416163,436105,471281216
March 30, 2018Fri142,016,980150,823105,190283513
March 29, 2018Thu141,866,157150,830104,907278313
March 28, 2018Wed141,715,327150,828104,629287414
March 27, 2018Tue141,564,499150,827104,342280315
March 26, 2018Mon141,413,672150,651104,062283315
March 25, 2018Sun141,263,021144,7161,048,232103,779270314
March 24, 2018Sat141,118,305182,303103,509282314
March 23, 2018Fri140,936,002144,242103,227283315
March 22, 2018Thu140,791,760144,242102,944282414
March 21, 2018Wed140,647,518144,241102,662282215
March 20, 2018Tue140,503,277144,243102,380283218
March 19, 2018Mon140,359,034144,245102,097280415
March 18, 2018Sun140,214,789144,2391,075,255101,817282413
March 17, 2018Sat140,070,550173,390101,535281316
March 16, 2018Fri139,897,160151,522101,254285412
March 15, 2018Thu139,745,638151,532100,969281216
March 14, 2018Wed139,594,106151,523100,688280317
March 13, 2018Tue139,442,583151,525100,408284513
March 12, 2018Mon139,291,058151,524100,124284413
March 11, 2018Sun139,139,534151,5231,171,31299,840281215
March 10, 2018Sat138,988,011183,18499,559281315
March 9, 2018Fri138,804,827167,32299,278283216
March 8, 2018Thu138,637,505167,31798,995282412
March 7, 2018Wed138,470,188167,32498,713281614
March 6, 2018Tue138,302,864167,31898,432284215
March 5, 2018Mon138,135,546167,32498,148282215
March 4, 2018Sun137,968,222167,3211,434,67897,866281416
March 3, 2018Sat137,800,901203,87997,585281615
March 2, 2018Fri137,597,022205,75497,304280315
March 1, 2018Thu137,391,268217,06497,024287314
February 28, 2018Wed137,174,204213,55196,737280114
February 27, 2018Tue136,960,653213,55496,457284314
February 26, 2018Mon136,747,099213,55596,173283416
February 25, 2018Sun136,533,544213,5543,881,68995,890282315
February 24, 2018Sat136,319,990262,49295,608279413
February 23, 2018Fri136,057,498945,79895,329284317
February 22, 2018Thu135,111,700945,79795,045283114
February 21, 2018Wed134,165,903945,80294,762284613
February 20, 2018Tue133,220,101436,83094,478280516
February 19, 2018Mon132,783,271131,41694,198281214
February 18, 2018Sun132,651,855131,4221,089,88193,917284413
February 17, 2018Sat132,520,433143,01593,633279317
February 16, 2018Fri132,377,418163,08893,354284214
February 15, 2018Thu132,214,330163,09293,070282416
February 14, 2018Wed132,051,238163,08792,788283314
February 13, 2018Tue131,888,151163,09192,505282215
February 12, 2018Mon131,725,060163,08692,223281313
February 11, 2018Sun131,561,974163,0921,206,44491,942283514
February 10, 2018Sat131,398,882180,35791,659279316
February 9, 2018Fri131,218,525172,59891,380284215
February 8, 2018Thu131,045,927172,59991,096282613
February 7, 2018Wed130,873,328172,60190,814282315
February 6, 2018Tue130,700,727172,59490,532281315
February 5, 2018Mon130,528,133172,60390,251285314
February 4, 2018Sun130,355,530172,6002,491,18789,966279215
February 3, 2018Sat130,182,930191,91789,687283416
February 2, 2018Fri129,991,0131,532,75389,404283213
February 1, 2018Thu128,458,260369,31989,121275516
January 31, 2018Wed128,088,94174,87388,846283514
January 30, 2018Tue128,014,06874,86788,563276115
January 29, 2018Mon127,939,20174,85888,287275414
January 28, 2018Sun127,864,34374,869602,46888,012281314
January 27, 2018Sat127,789,47476,98987,731278314
January 26, 2018Fri127,712,48590,32287,453230311
January 25, 2018Thu127,622,16390,06987,223225113
January 24, 2018Wed127,532,09490,07486,998223211
January 23, 2018Tue127,442,02090,06986,775228511
January 22, 2018Mon127,351,95190,07686,547221312
January 21, 2018Sun127,261,87590,069523,71486,326223311
January 20, 2018Sat127,171,80694,25186,103223110
January 19, 2018Fri127,077,55568,40585,880227213
January 18, 2018Thu127,009,15068,40685,653221211
January 17, 2018Wed126,940,74468,40385,432225411
January 16, 2018Tue126,872,34167,39185,20716728
January 15, 2018Mon126,804,95066,78985,04012616
January 14, 2018Sun126,738,16166,786463,23384,91413138
January 13, 2018Sat126,671,37568,60784,78313106
January 12, 2018Fri126,602,76865,56984,65213227
January 11, 2018Thu126,537,19965,56784,52012945
January 10, 2018Wed126,471,63265,56984,39113004
January 9, 2018Tue126,406,06365,56484,26112927
January 8, 2018Mon126,340,49965,57184,13213028
January 7, 2018Sun126,274,92865,569513,28384,00212925
January 6, 2018Sat126,209,35967,29783,87313137
January 5, 2018Fri126,142,06273,76583,74213116
January 4, 2018Thu126,068,29773,77183,61112815
January 3, 2018Wed125,994,52673,76383,48313016
January 2, 2018Tue125,920,76373,77083,35313236
January 1, 2018Mon125,846,99385,34883,22113027
December 31, 2017Sun125,761,64573,0781,053,76683,09112925
December 30, 2017Sat125,688,56775,72482,96212926
December 29, 2017Fri125,612,843207,57382,83313405
December 28, 2017Thu125,405,270207,58182,69912627
December 27, 2017Wed125,197,689207,57782,57313229
December 26, 2017Tue124,990,112207,57382,44113025
December 25, 2017Mon124,782,53974,66082,31113126
December 24, 2017Sun124,707,87955,657399,58482,18012605
December 23, 2017Sat124,652,22256,17482,05413138
December 22, 2017Fri124,596,04857,55181,92313325
December 21, 2017Thu124,538,49757,55381,79013119
December 20, 2017Wed124,480,94457,54981,65912835
December 19, 2017Tue124,423,39557,55481,53112914
December 18, 2017Mon124,365,84157,54681,40213217
December 17, 2017Sun124,308,29557,556389,04881,27012647
December 16, 2017Sat124,250,73958,16981,14413415
December 15, 2017Fri124,192,57054,66481,01012836
December 14, 2017Thu124,137,90654,66780,88213115
December 13, 2017Wed124,083,23954,66480,75113027
December 12, 2017Tue124,028,57554,66280,62112926
December 11, 2017Mon123,973,91354,66680,49213227
December 10, 2017Sun123,919,24754,663387,85680,36013227
December 9, 2017Sat123,864,58455,11880,22812815
December 8, 2017Fri123,809,46655,61580,10012827
December 7, 2017Thu123,753,85155,61279,97213226
December 6, 2017Wed123,698,23955,61779,84012716
December 5, 2017Tue123,642,62255,61679,71313028
December 4, 2017Mon123,587,00655,61579,58313207
December 3, 2017Sun123,531,39155,614366,60979,45113235
December 2, 2017Sat123,475,77756,12479,31912527
December 1, 2017Fri123,419,65366,69379,19413117
November 30, 2017Thu123,352,96047,03979,06313625
November 29, 2017Wed123,305,92147,04778,92712718
November 28, 2017Tue123,258,87447,04578,80012925
November 27, 2017Mon123,211,82947,04778,67113127
November 26, 2017Sun123,164,78247,041322,42778,54013015
November 25, 2017Sat123,117,74147,54678,41012919
November 24, 2017Fri123,070,19545,57078,28113015
November 23, 2017Thu123,024,62545,56778,15113125
November 22, 2017Wed122,979,05845,56778,02013126
November 21, 2017Tue122,933,49145,57277,88912546
November 20, 2017Mon122,887,91945,56477,76413228
November 19, 2017Sun122,842,35545,570315,04877,63213306
November 18, 2017Sat122,796,78545,98377,49913027
November 17, 2017Fri122,750,80244,69977,36912823
November 16, 2017Thu122,706,10344,69777,24113218
November 15, 2017Wed122,661,40644,69977,10913025
November 14, 2017Tue122,616,70744,70276,97912806
November 13, 2017Mon122,572,00544,69876,85113137
November 12, 2017Sun122,527,30744,695312,27476,72013026
November 11, 2017Sat122,482,61245,06776,59013028
November 10, 2017Fri122,437,54544,50376,46012934
November 9, 2017Thu122,393,04244,50376,33113117
November 8, 2017Wed122,348,53944,50076,20013016
November 7, 2017Tue122,304,03944,50376,07013026
November 6, 2017Mon122,259,53644,50375,94013026
November 5, 2017Sun122,215,03344,504318,66075,81013025
November 4, 2017Sat122,170,52944,85275,68013116
November 3, 2017Fri122,125,67744,95975,54912837
November 2, 2017Thu122,080,71844,96175,42113116
November 1, 2017Wed122,035,75754,46575,29013116
October 31, 2017Tue121,981,29242,32575,15912755
October 30, 2017Mon121,938,96742,59475,03213216
October 29, 2017Sun121,896,37343,812300,78174,900137210
October 28, 2017Sat121,852,56142,70574,76312925
October 27, 2017Fri121,809,85642,85174,63413007
October 26, 2017Thu121,767,00542,85674,50413226
October 25, 2017Wed121,724,14942,84674,37212614
October 24, 2017Tue121,681,30342,85674,24613228
October 23, 2017Mon121,638,44742,85574,11413026
October 22, 2017Sun121,595,59242,846299,43873,98413116
October 21, 2017Sat121,552,74643,26373,85312845
October 20, 2017Fri121,509,48342,66973,72513127
October 19, 2017Thu121,466,81442,66473,59412917
October 18, 2017Wed121,424,15042,66873,46512827
October 17, 2017Tue121,381,48242,66173,33713416
October 16, 2017Mon121,338,82142,66773,20312917
October 15, 2017Sun121,296,15442,671304,76473,07413118
October 14, 2017Sat121,253,48343,05972,94312935
October 13, 2017Fri121,210,42443,81072,81413226
October 12, 2017Thu121,166,61443,80472,68212815
October 11, 2017Wed121,122,81043,80872,55413135
October 10, 2017Tue121,079,00243,80772,42312908
October 9, 2017Mon121,035,19543,80572,29413035
October 8, 2017Sun120,991,39043,806306,46572,16412925
October 7, 2017Sat120,947,58444,27672,03513307
October 6, 2017Fri120,903,30843,67671,90212835
October 5, 2017Thu120,859,63243,67971,77413118
October 4, 2017Wed120,815,95343,67771,64312926
October 3, 2017Tue120,772,27643,67471,51413134
October 2, 2017Mon120,728,60243,67771,38312908
October 1, 2017Sun120,684,92552,552303,49171,25413028
September 30, 2017Sat120,632,37341,82071,12413228
September 29, 2017Fri120,590,55341,82170,99212814
September 28, 2017Thu120,548,73241,82470,86413036
September 27, 2017Wed120,506,90841,82970,73413237
September 26, 2017Tue120,465,07941,81870,60212725
September 25, 2017Mon120,423,26141,82770,47512916
September 24, 2017Sun120,381,43441,820296,88870,34613237
September 23, 2017Sat120,339,61442,31070,21413016
September 22, 2017Fri120,297,30442,55270,08413326
September 21, 2017Thu120,254,75242,55269,95112726
September 20, 2017Wed120,212,20042,55269,82412916
September 19, 2017Tue120,169,64842,55369,69513135
September 18, 2017Mon120,127,09542,54969,56413227
September 17, 2017Sun120,084,54642,553303,53469,43212807
September 16, 2017Sat120,041,99343,07469,30413235
September 15, 2017Fri119,998,91943,58469,17212818
September 14, 2017Thu119,955,33543,58669,04413016
September 13, 2017Wed119,911,74943,57468,91413037
September 12, 2017Tue119,868,17543,57668,78413006
September 11, 2017Mon119,824,59943,58768,65413134
September 10, 2017Sun119,781,01243,576306,70168,52313136
September 9, 2017Sat119,737,43644,17068,39212915
September 8, 2017Fri119,693,26643,78868,26313029
September 7, 2017Thu119,649,47843,79368,13313015
September 6, 2017Wed119,605,68543,79768,00313116
September 5, 2017Tue119,561,88843,78567,87212926
September 4, 2017Mon119,518,10343,79267,74313126
September 3, 2017Sun119,474,31143,795336,98967,61213026
September 2, 2017Sat119,430,51644,39067,482129110
September 1, 2017Fri119,386,12652,79467,35313125
August 31, 2017Thu119,333,33249,00567,22213127
August 30, 2017Wed119,284,32749,00267,09113037
August 29, 2017Tue119,235,32549,00366,96112826
August 28, 2017Mon119,186,32249,00066,83312905
August 27, 2017Sun119,137,32249,007351,46066,70413225
August 26, 2017Sat119,088,31549,65266,57213017
August 25, 2017Fri119,038,66350,56066,44212824
August 24, 2017Thu118,988,10350,56166,31413227
August 23, 2017Wed118,937,54250,56066,18212907
August 22, 2017Tue118,886,98250,55866,05312925
August 21, 2017Mon118,836,42450,56265,92412917
August 20, 2017Sun118,785,86250,558360,44665,79513534
August 19, 2017Sat118,735,30451,30065,66012928
August 18, 2017Fri118,684,00451,71765,53112534
August 17, 2017Thu118,632,28751,71965,40613428
August 16, 2017Wed118,580,56851,71665,27213016
August 15, 2017Tue118,528,85251,71865,14212936
August 14, 2017Mon118,477,13451,71865,01313227
August 13, 2017Sun118,425,41651,717369,33664,88112816
August 12, 2017Sat118,373,69952,52664,75312927
August 11, 2017Fri118,321,17353,01764,62412908
August 10, 2017Thu118,268,15653,01764,49513335
August 9, 2017Wed118,215,13953,02064,36212925
August 8, 2017Tue118,162,11953,02264,23313317
August 7, 2017Mon118,109,09753,01764,10012727
August 6, 2017Sun118,056,08053,016405,41863,97313215
August 5, 2017Sat118,003,06453,90463,84112938
August 4, 2017Fri117,949,16056,57263,71213126
August 3, 2017Thu117,892,58856,57063,58112927
August 2, 2017Wed117,836,01856,56863,45213125
August 1, 2017Tue117,779,45066,22563,32112916
July 31, 2017Mon117,713,22562,56363,19213027
July 30, 2017Sun117,650,66262,568460,47863,06213225
July 29, 2017Sat117,588,09463,65362,93012717
July 28, 2017Fri117,524,44166,85062,80313136
July 27, 2017Thu117,457,59166,85362,67213015
July 26, 2017Wed117,390,73866,85262,54213025
July 25, 2017Tue117,323,88666,85062,41212918
July 24, 2017Mon117,257,03666,85262,28313214
July 23, 2017Sun117,190,18466,850504,74162,15112937
July 22, 2017Sat117,123,33468,19662,02213107
July 21, 2017Fri117,055,13873,93761,89112926
July 20, 2017Thu116,981,20173,94161,76212838
July 19, 2017Wed116,907,26073,93761,63413305
July 18, 2017Tue116,833,32373,94361,50113147
July 17, 2017Mon116,759,38073,93761,37012825
July 16, 2017Sun116,685,44373,943596,55261,24213216
July 15, 2017Sat116,611,50075,69761,11012828
July 14, 2017Fri116,535,80389,38260,98213114
July 13, 2017Thu116,446,42189,38560,85112817
July 12, 2017Wed116,357,03689,38060,72313427
July 11, 2017Tue116,267,65689,38560,58912715
July 10, 2017Mon116,178,27189,38060,46213036
July 9, 2017Sun116,088,89189,388775,70460,33213236
July 8, 2017Sat115,999,50392,04460,20012717
July 7, 2017Fri115,907,459118,85460,07313117
July 6, 2017Thu115,788,605118,85459,94213036
July 5, 2017Wed115,669,751118,85659,81213226
July 4, 2017Tue115,550,895118,85759,68013015
July 3, 2017Mon115,432,038118,85159,55012928
July 2, 2017Sun115,313,187118,8542,803,22059,42113016
July 1, 2017Sat115,194,333134,87759,29113126
June 30, 2017Fri115,059,456803,41459,16012757
June 29, 2017Thu114,256,042803,41159,03313205
June 28, 2017Wed113,452,631803,41558,90113025
June 27, 2017Tue112,649,21691,79158,77113018
June 26, 2017Mon112,557,42547,45858,64113016
June 25, 2017Sun112,509,96747,463332,22358,51112937
June 24, 2017Sat112,462,50447,45358,38213116
June 23, 2017Fri112,415,05147,46458,25113217
June 22, 2017Thu112,367,58747,45958,11912814
June 21, 2017Wed112,320,12847,46357,99113016
June 20, 2017Tue112,272,66547,45857,86113237
June 19, 2017Mon112,225,20747,46357,72912826
June 18, 2017Sun112,177,74447,458332,22357,60112816
June 17, 2017Sat112,130,28647,46257,47313335
June 16, 2017Fri112,082,82447,45757,34012947
June 15, 2017Thu112,035,36747,46257,21112816
June 14, 2017Wed111,987,90547,46557,08313226
June 13, 2017Tue111,940,44047,45856,95113126
June 12, 2017Mon111,892,98247,46156,82012914
June 11, 2017Sun111,845,52147,458332,21956,69113138
June 10, 2017Sat111,798,06347,45756,56013027
June 9, 2017Fri111,750,60647,46256,43012817
June 8, 2017Thu111,703,14447,45956,30213136
June 7, 2017Wed111,655,68547,46256,17113115
June 6, 2017Tue111,608,22347,46256,04012916
June 5, 2017Mon111,560,76147,45955,91113128
June 4, 2017Sun111,513,30247,457346,45955,78012925
June 3, 2017Sat111,465,84547,46255,651130210
June 2, 2017Fri111,418,38347,45955,52113014
June 1, 2017Thu111,370,92460,02855,39113116
May 31, 2017Wed111,310,89648,01455,26013037
May 30, 2017Tue111,262,88248,02055,13013125
May 29, 2017Mon111,214,86248,01954,99913017
May 28, 2017Sun111,166,84348,009336,11154,86912826
May 27, 2017Sat111,118,83448,01754,74113126
May 26, 2017Fri111,070,81748,01754,61012917
May 25, 2017Thu111,022,80048,01654,48113118
May 24, 2017Wed110,974,78448,01654,35013325
May 23, 2017Tue110,926,76848,01754,21712605
May 22, 2017Mon110,878,75148,01954,09112937
May 21, 2017Sun110,830,73248,013336,11353,96213424
May 20, 2017Sat110,782,71948,01553,82812817
May 19, 2017Fri110,734,70448,01853,70013026
May 18, 2017Thu110,686,68648,02053,57012917
May 17, 2017Wed110,638,66648,01253,44113126
May 16, 2017Tue110,590,65448,02153,31013035
May 15, 2017Mon110,542,63348,01453,18012917
May 14, 2017Sun110,494,61948,014336,11553,05112916
May 13, 2017Sat110,446,60548,01552,92213418
May 12, 2017Fri110,398,59048,02152,78812716
May 11, 2017Thu110,350,56948,01652,66113135
May 10, 2017Wed110,302,55348,01552,53013027
May 9, 2017Tue110,254,53848,01952,40013216
May 8, 2017Mon110,206,51948,01552,26812915
May 7, 2017Sun110,158,50448,016348,58552,13912928
May 6, 2017Sat110,110,48848,01252,01013125
May 5, 2017Fri110,062,47648,01751,87912816
May 4, 2017Thu110,014,45948,01851,75113026
May 3, 2017Wed109,966,44148,00251,62113206
May 2, 2017Tue109,918,43948,00551,48912928
May 1, 2017Mon109,870,43460,51551,36012923
April 30, 2017Sun109,809,91945,634313,17251,23113326
April 29, 2017Sat109,764,28545,62751,09812739
April 28, 2017Fri109,718,65844,79250,97110215
April 27, 2017Thu109,673,86644,28050,8698414
April 26, 2017Wed109,629,58644,27950,7858324
April 25, 2017Tue109,585,30744,28150,7028224
April 24, 2017Mon109,541,02644,27950,6208305
April 23, 2017Sun109,496,74744,280309,96450,5378213
April 22, 2017Sat109,452,46744,28050,4558414
April 21, 2017Fri109,408,18744,28250,3718404
April 20, 2017Thu109,363,90544,28050,2878245
April 19, 2017Wed109,319,62544,28250,2058125
April 18, 2017Tue109,275,34344,27650,1248422
April 17, 2017Mon109,231,06744,28450,0408215
April 16, 2017Sun109,186,78344,278309,95749,9588206
April 15, 2017Sat109,142,50544,28249,8768415
April 14, 2017Fri109,098,22344,27749,7928425
April 13, 2017Thu109,053,94644,27949,7088114
April 12, 2017Wed109,009,66744,28149,6278113
April 11, 2017Tue108,965,38644,28249,5468515
April 10, 2017Mon108,921,10444,27849,4618405
April 9, 2017Sun108,876,82644,280309,96449,3778222
April 8, 2017Sat108,832,54644,28349,2958325
April 7, 2017Fri108,788,26344,27949,2128404
April 6, 2017Thu108,743,98444,28049,1288025
April 5, 2017Wed108,699,70444,28049,0488524
April 4, 2017Tue108,655,42444,28248,9638204
April 3, 2017Mon108,611,14244,28048,8818224
April 2, 2017Sun108,566,86244,279294,73848,7998434
April 1, 2017Sat108,522,58356,19048,7158303
March 31, 2017Fri108,466,39338,85548,6328216
March 30, 2017Thu108,427,53838,85148,5508414
March 29, 2017Wed108,388,68738,85448,4668325
March 28, 2017Tue108,349,83338,85248,3838326
March 27, 2017Mon108,310,98138,85748,3008202
March 26, 2017Sun108,272,12437,231270,35248,2188015
March 25, 2017Sat108,234,89338,85748,1388413
March 24, 2017Fri108,196,03638,85348,0548205
March 23, 2017Thu108,157,18338,85547,9728515
March 22, 2017Wed108,118,32838,85347,8878023
March 21, 2017Tue108,079,47538,85047,8078313
March 20, 2017Mon108,040,62538,85347,7248314
March 19, 2017Sun108,001,77238,854271,97847,6418326
March 18, 2017Sat107,962,91838,85847,5588505
March 17, 2017Fri107,924,06038,85247,4738213
March 16, 2017Thu107,885,20838,85447,3918025
March 15, 2017Wed107,846,35438,85347,3118406
March 14, 2017Tue107,807,50138,85447,2278414
March 13, 2017Mon107,768,64738,85347,1438124
March 12, 2017Sun107,729,79438,853271,97247,0628304
March 11, 2017Sat107,690,94138,85646,9798633
March 10, 2017Fri107,652,08538,85046,8938104
March 9, 2017Thu107,613,23538,85946,8128225
March 8, 2017Wed107,574,37638,85346,7308224
March 7, 2017Tue107,535,52338,85146,6488605
March 6, 2017Mon107,496,67238,85046,5628214
March 5, 2017Sun107,457,82238,859277,07746,4808124
March 4, 2017Sat107,418,96338,85546,3998404
March 3, 2017Fri107,380,10838,85346,3158413
March 2, 2017Thu107,341,25538,84946,2318215
March 1, 2017Wed107,302,40648,88746,1498206
February 28, 2017Tue107,253,51936,39046,0678523
February 27, 2017Mon107,217,12936,38445,9827925
February 26, 2017Sun107,180,74536,391254,72345,9038304
February 25, 2017Sat107,144,35436,38745,8208625
February 24, 2017Fri107,107,96736,39145,7348215
February 23, 2017Thu107,071,57636,38945,6528302
February 22, 2017Wed107,035,18736,38845,5698434
February 21, 2017Tue106,998,79936,39045,4858214
February 20, 2017Mon106,962,40936,38745,4038205
February 19, 2017Sun106,926,02236,386254,72045,3218416
February 18, 2017Sat106,889,63636,39245,2378214
February 17, 2017Fri106,853,24436,38645,1558423
February 16, 2017Thu106,816,85836,39145,0718224
February 15, 2017Wed106,780,46736,38944,9898206
February 14, 2017Tue106,744,07836,38744,9078514
February 13, 2017Mon106,707,69136,38944,8228313
February 12, 2017Sun106,671,30236,389254,72044,7398204
February 11, 2017Sat106,634,91336,38644,6578027
February 10, 2017Fri106,598,52736,39044,5778823
February 9, 2017Thu106,562,13736,38944,4897905
February 8, 2017Wed106,525,74836,39144,4108313
February 7, 2017Tue106,489,35736,38744,3278423
February 6, 2017Mon106,452,97036,38844,2438414
February 5, 2017Sun106,416,58236,388263,30244,1598025
February 4, 2017Sat106,380,19436,38844,0798414
February 3, 2017Fri106,343,80636,38843,9958305
February 2, 2017Thu106,307,41836,39143,9128516
February 1, 2017Wed106,271,02746,02243,8278112
January 31, 2017Tue106,225,00535,86343,7468314
January 30, 2017Mon106,189,14235,86243,6638444
January 29, 2017Sun106,153,28035,861251,03143,5798205
January 28, 2017Sat106,117,41935,86243,4978216
January 27, 2017Fri106,081,55735,86143,4158423
January 26, 2017Thu106,045,69635,86543,3318206
January 25, 2017Wed106,009,83135,86043,2498242
January 24, 2017Tue105,973,97135,86243,1678415
January 23, 2017Mon105,938,10935,86043,0838416
January 22, 2017Sun105,902,24935,865251,03942,9998222
January 21, 2017Sat105,866,38435,86042,9178015
January 20, 2017Fri105,830,52435,86242,8378614
January 19, 2017Thu105,794,66235,86142,7518214
January 18, 2017Wed105,758,80135,86642,6698417
January 17, 2017Tue105,722,93535,85842,5858223
January 16, 2017Mon105,687,07735,86742,5038514
January 15, 2017Sun105,651,21035,862251,03442,4188213
January 14, 2017Sat105,615,34835,86142,3368215
January 13, 2017Fri105,579,48735,86042,2548216
January 12, 2017Thu105,543,62735,86742,1728513
January 11, 2017Wed105,507,76035,86042,0878105
January 10, 2017Tue105,471,90035,85942,0068415
January 9, 2017Mon105,436,04135,86541,9228233
January 8, 2017Sun105,400,17635,863251,03541,8408305
January 7, 2017Sat105,364,31335,86241,7578214
January 6, 2017Fri105,328,45135,85941,6758313
January 5, 2017Thu105,292,59235,86341,5928224
January 4, 2017Wed105,256,72935,86241,5108515
January 3, 2017Tue105,220,86735,86341,4258313
January 2, 2017Mon105,185,00435,86341,3428315
January 1, 2017Sun105,149,14145,474271,13241,2598416
December 31, 2016Sat105,103,66737,60941,1758012
December 30, 2016Fri105,066,05837,61041,0958314
December 29, 2016Thu105,028,44837,61041,0128314
December 28, 2016Wed104,990,83837,60640,9298514
December 27, 2016Tue104,953,23237,61240,8448026
December 26, 2016Mon104,915,62037,61140,7648613
December 25, 2016Sun104,878,00937,608263,26940,6788105
December 24, 2016Sat104,840,40137,60840,5978224
December 23, 2016Fri104,802,79337,60840,5158324
December 22, 2016Thu104,765,18537,61440,4328305
December 21, 2016Wed104,727,57137,60640,3498214
December 20, 2016Tue104,689,96537,61140,2678524
December 19, 2016Mon104,652,35437,61440,1828104
December 18, 2016Sun104,614,74037,606263,26340,1018314
December 17, 2016Sat104,577,13437,60940,0188726
December 16, 2016Fri104,539,52537,60739,9317814
December 15, 2016Thu104,501,91837,61239,8538424
December 14, 2016Wed104,464,30637,60739,7698402
December 13, 2016Tue104,426,69937,61339,6858316
December 12, 2016Mon104,389,08637,60939,6028324
December 11, 2016Sun104,351,47737,609263,26439,5198305
December 10, 2016Sat104,313,86837,61039,4368416
December 9, 2016Fri104,276,25837,60839,3528215
December 8, 2016Thu104,238,65037,61239,2708123
December 7, 2016Wed104,201,03837,60839,1898226
December 6, 2016Tue104,163,43037,60839,1078624
December 5, 2016Mon104,125,82237,60939,0218204
December 4, 2016Sun104,088,21337,611272,43738,9398314
December 3, 2016Sat104,050,60237,60838,8568114
December 2, 2016Fri104,012,99437,61438,7758503
December 1, 2016Thu103,975,38047,66538,6908124
November 30, 2016Wed103,927,71537,31338,6098316
November 29, 2016Tue103,890,40237,31238,5268504
November 28, 2016Mon103,853,09037,31438,4418223
November 27, 2016Sun103,815,77637,317261,19838,3598215
November 26, 2016Sat103,778,45937,31138,2778225
November 25, 2016Fri103,741,14837,31438,1958435
November 24, 2016Thu103,703,83437,31538,1118204
November 23, 2016Wed103,666,51937,30938,0298426
November 22, 2016Tue103,629,21037,31737,9458313
November 21, 2016Mon103,591,89337,31537,8628304
November 20, 2016Sun103,554,57837,311261,19337,7798214
November 19, 2016Sat103,517,26737,31137,6978324
November 18, 2016Fri103,479,95637,31737,6148304
November 17, 2016Thu103,442,63937,31437,5318414
November 16, 2016Wed103,405,32537,30937,4478023
November 15, 2016Tue103,368,01637,31737,3678405
November 14, 2016Mon103,330,69937,31437,2838623
November 13, 2016Sun103,293,38537,314261,19237,1978216
November 12, 2016Sat103,256,07137,31337,1158004
November 11, 2016Fri103,218,75837,31637,0358833
November 10, 2016Thu103,181,44237,31336,9477916
November 9, 2016Wed103,144,12937,31136,8688413
November 8, 2016Tue103,106,81837,31236,7848226
November 7, 2016Mon103,069,50637,31336,7028526
November 6, 2016Sun103,032,19337,317271,60536,6178213
November 5, 2016Sat102,994,87637,31236,5358214
November 4, 2016Fri102,957,56437,31336,4538303
November 3, 2016Thu102,920,25137,31636,3708423
November 2, 2016Wed102,882,93537,31236,2868116
November 1, 2016Tue102,845,62347,19336,2058104
October 31, 2016Mon102,798,43037,84236,1248514
October 30, 2016Sun102,760,58839,422266,48436,0398813
October 29, 2016Sat102,721,16637,84335,9518206
October 28, 2016Fri102,683,32337,84335,8698024
October 27, 2016Thu102,645,48037,84435,7898624
October 26, 2016Wed102,607,63637,84835,7038105
October 25, 2016Tue102,569,78837,84035,6228314
October 24, 2016Mon102,531,94837,84435,5398514
October 23, 2016Sun102,494,10437,845263,68535,4548313
October 22, 2016Sat102,456,25937,84535,3718058
October 21, 2016Fri102,418,41437,84435,2918314
October 20, 2016Thu102,380,57037,70835,2087803
October 19, 2016Wed102,342,86237,48235,1307013
October 18, 2016Tue102,305,38037,48235,0606613
October 17, 2016Mon102,267,89837,47934,9946903
October 16, 2016Sun102,230,41937,482262,36634,9256724
October 15, 2016Sat102,192,93737,48234,8586704
October 14, 2016Fri102,155,45537,47834,7917013
October 13, 2016Thu102,117,97737,48334,7216913
October 12, 2016Wed102,080,49437,48134,6526903
October 11, 2016Tue102,043,01337,48134,5836616
October 10, 2016Mon102,005,53237,47934,5177015
October 9, 2016Sun101,968,05337,482262,37334,4476913
October 8, 2016Sat101,930,57137,48334,3786712
October 7, 2016Fri101,893,08837,48234,3116814
October 6, 2016Thu101,855,60637,48234,2436826
October 5, 2016Wed101,818,12437,48434,1756815
October 4, 2016Tue101,780,64037,47834,1076812
October 3, 2016Mon101,743,16237,48234,0396703
October 2, 2016Sun101,705,68037,480270,93033,9727115
October 1, 2016Sat101,668,20047,56333,9016713
September 30, 2016Fri101,620,63737,17733,8346605
September 29, 2016Thu101,583,46037,17833,7686923
September 28, 2016Wed101,546,28237,17833,6997013
September 27, 2016Tue101,509,10437,17933,6296605
September 26, 2016Mon101,471,92537,17533,5637023
September 25, 2016Sun101,434,75037,178260,24033,4936714
September 24, 2016Sat101,397,57237,17533,4266704
September 23, 2016Fri101,360,39737,17933,3597013
September 22, 2016Thu101,323,21837,17533,2896703
September 21, 2016Wed101,286,04337,17933,2226913
September 20, 2016Tue101,248,86437,17633,1536924
September 19, 2016Mon101,211,68837,17833,0846615
September 18, 2016Sun101,174,51037,175260,24033,0186713
September 17, 2016Sat101,137,33537,17932,9517013
September 16, 2016Fri101,100,15637,17932,8816823
September 15, 2016Thu101,062,97737,17432,8136912
September 14, 2016Wed101,025,80337,18432,7446714
September 13, 2016Tue100,988,61937,17432,6776806
September 12, 2016Mon100,951,44537,17532,6096813
September 11, 2016Sun100,914,27037,178260,24532,5416823
September 10, 2016Sat100,877,09237,17532,4737003
September 9, 2016Fri100,839,91737,18032,4036614
September 8, 2016Thu100,802,73737,17532,3377214
September 7, 2016Wed100,765,56237,17632,2656504
September 6, 2016Tue100,728,38637,18032,2006912
September 5, 2016Mon100,691,20637,18132,1316943
September 4, 2016Sun100,654,02537,174272,59532,0626505
September 3, 2016Sat100,616,85137,17731,9977116
September 2, 2016Fri100,579,67437,17631,9266903
September 1, 2016Thu100,542,49847,26031,8576713
August 31, 2016Wed100,495,23837,93631,7906815
August 30, 2016Tue100,457,30237,93931,7227003
August 29, 2016Mon100,419,36337,93331,6526524
August 28, 2016Sun100,381,43037,936265,55531,5876824
August 27, 2016Sat100,343,49437,93731,5196903
August 26, 2016Fri100,305,55737,93531,4506924
August 25, 2016Thu100,267,62237,93631,3816714
August 24, 2016Wed100,229,68637,93431,3147104
August 23, 2016Tue100,191,75237,93931,2436544
August 22, 2016Mon100,153,81337,93831,1786815
August 21, 2016Sun100,115,87537,930265,54531,1107013
August 20, 2016Sat100,077,94537,93531,0406722
August 19, 2016Fri100,040,01037,94030,9736714
August 18, 2016Thu100,002,07037,93330,9067204
August 17, 2016Wed99,964,13737,93430,8346613
August 16, 2016Tue99,926,20337,93730,7686824
August 15, 2016Mon99,888,26637,93630,7006804
August 14, 2016Sun99,850,33037,936265,55330,6326812
August 13, 2016Sat99,812,39437,93530,5646703
August 12, 2016Fri99,774,45937,93630,4977015
August 11, 2016Thu99,736,52337,93630,4276914
August 10, 2016Wed99,698,58737,93030,3586703
August 9, 2016Tue99,660,65737,94330,2916714
August 8, 2016Mon99,622,71437,93730,2246724
August 7, 2016Sun99,584,77737,934276,06630,1577004
August 6, 2016Sat99,546,84337,93530,0876725
August 5, 2016Fri99,508,90837,93430,0207113
August 4, 2016Thu99,470,97437,93829,9496912
August 3, 2016Wed99,433,03637,93529,8806715
August 2, 2016Tue99,395,10137,93629,8136513
August 1, 2016Mon99,357,16548,45429,7486904
July 31, 2016Sun99,308,71139,839278,87729,6797014
July 30, 2016Sat99,268,87239,83729,6096914
July 29, 2016Fri99,229,03539,84429,5406602
July 28, 2016Thu99,189,19139,83729,4747114
July 27, 2016Wed99,149,35439,83929,4036614
July 26, 2016Tue99,109,51539,83929,3376813
July 25, 2016Mon99,069,67639,84229,2696616
July 24, 2016Sun99,029,83439,841278,87729,2037213
July 23, 2016Sat98,989,99339,83629,1316702
July 22, 2016Fri98,950,15739,84029,0646613
July 21, 2016Thu98,910,31739,84328,9987015
July 20, 2016Wed98,870,47439,83728,9287014
July 19, 2016Tue98,830,63739,84328,8586722
July 18, 2016Mon98,790,79439,83728,7916705
July 17, 2016Sun98,750,95739,838278,88028,7246913
July 16, 2016Sat98,711,11939,84328,6556725
July 15, 2016Fri98,671,27639,83828,5886815
July 14, 2016Thu98,631,43839,84128,5207013
July 13, 2016Wed98,591,59739,83728,4506812
July 12, 2016Tue98,551,76039,84128,3826504
July 11, 2016Mon98,511,91939,84228,3177013
July 10, 2016Sun98,472,07739,839278,87428,2476815
July 9, 2016Sat98,432,23839,83928,1796705
July 8, 2016Fri98,392,39939,84328,1126914
July 7, 2016Thu98,352,55639,83528,0436914
July 6, 2016Wed98,312,72139,84027,9746922
July 5, 2016Tue98,272,88139,83827,9056514
July 4, 2016Mon98,233,04339,84027,8406814
July 3, 2016Sun98,193,20339,845296,95027,7727212
July 2, 2016Sat98,153,35839,83527,7006726
July 1, 2016Fri98,113,52351,11627,6336703
June 30, 2016Thu98,062,40741,53927,5666912
June 29, 2016Wed98,020,86841,53427,4976714
June 28, 2016Tue97,979,33441,53727,4306915
June 27, 2016Mon97,937,79741,54427,3616912
June 26, 2016Sun97,896,25341,533290,75927,2926613
June 25, 2016Sat97,854,72041,54127,2267023
June 24, 2016Fri97,813,17941,53627,1567015
June 23, 2016Thu97,771,64341,53727,0866516
June 22, 2016Wed97,730,10641,53527,0216703
June 21, 2016Tue97,688,57141,53926,9547213
June 20, 2016Mon97,647,03241,53826,8826613
June 19, 2016Sun97,605,49441,537282,41926,8166804
June 18, 2016Sat97,563,95741,53626,7486924
June 17, 2016Fri97,522,42141,54226,6796813
June 16, 2016Thu97,480,87940,63326,6114513
June 15, 2016Wed97,440,24639,05526,5661310
June 14, 2016Tue97,401,19139,05826,5531101
June 13, 2016Mon97,362,13339,05826,5421001
June 12, 2016Sun97,323,07539,056273,39826,5321200
June 11, 2016Sat97,284,01939,06126,520901
June 10, 2016Fri97,244,95839,05426,5111202
June 9, 2016Thu97,205,90439,05826,4991001
June 8, 2016Wed97,166,84639,05626,4891102
June 7, 2016Tue97,127,79039,05526,4781302
June 6, 2016Mon97,088,73539,05826,4651002
June 5, 2016Sun97,049,67739,058279,10926,4551011
June 4, 2016Sat97,010,61939,05826,4451220
June 3, 2016Fri96,971,56139,05826,4331010
June 2, 2016Thu96,932,50339,05626,4231111
June 1, 2016Wed96,893,44750,86926,4121001
May 31, 2016Tue96,842,57836,00226,4021302
May 30, 2016Mon96,806,57636,00826,389900
May 29, 2016Sun96,770,56836,002252,02726,3801200
May 28, 2016Sat96,734,56636,00726,3681201
May 27, 2016Fri96,698,55936,00126,3561102
May 26, 2016Thu96,662,55836,00826,345711
May 25, 2016Wed96,626,55036,00126,3381410
May 24, 2016Tue96,590,54936,00426,324901
May 23, 2016Mon96,554,54536,00426,3151301
May 22, 2016Sun96,518,54136,007252,03326,3021104
May 21, 2016Sat96,482,53436,00326,2911100
May 20, 2016Fri96,446,53136,00626,280901
May 19, 2016Thu96,410,52536,00426,271900
May 18, 2016Wed96,374,52136,00426,2621302
May 17, 2016Tue96,338,51736,00626,2491111
May 16, 2016Mon96,302,51136,00326,2381200
May 15, 2016Sun96,266,50836,004252,03126,2261012
May 14, 2016Sat96,230,50436,00826,2161111
May 13, 2016Fri96,194,49636,00326,2051011
May 12, 2016Thu96,158,49336,00626,1951100
May 11, 2016Wed96,122,48736,00026,1841101
May 10, 2016Tue96,086,48736,00826,1731311
May 9, 2016Mon96,050,47936,00226,160802
May 8, 2016Sun96,014,47736,004252,03126,1521301
May 7, 2016Sat95,978,47336,00926,1391001
May 6, 2016Fri95,942,46436,00026,1291001
May 5, 2016Thu95,906,46436,00526,1191110
May 4, 2016Wed95,870,45936,00326,1081202
May 3, 2016Tue95,834,45636,00826,096800
May 2, 2016Mon95,798,44836,00226,0881200
May 1, 2016Sun95,762,44646,979253,44826,0761310
April 30, 2016Sat95,715,46734,41226,0631202
April 29, 2016Fri95,681,05534,41326,051802
April 28, 2016Thu95,646,64234,41026,0431100
April 27, 2016Wed95,612,23234,41526,0321210
April 26, 2016Tue95,577,81734,41126,0201111
April 25, 2016Mon95,543,40634,40826,0091012
April 24, 2016Sun95,508,99834,415240,88425,9991301
April 23, 2016Sat95,474,58334,40925,9861002
April 22, 2016Fri95,440,17434,41525,976900
April 21, 2016Thu95,405,75934,41025,9671101
April 20, 2016Wed95,371,34934,41225,9561101
April 19, 2016Tue95,336,93734,41425,9451211
April 18, 2016Mon95,302,52334,40925,9331001
April 17, 2016Sun95,268,11434,412240,88325,9231100
April 16, 2016Sat95,233,70234,41425,9121202
April 15, 2016Fri95,199,28834,41225,9001021
April 14, 2016Thu95,164,87634,40925,8901101
April 13, 2016Wed95,130,46734,41225,8791101
April 12, 2016Tue95,096,05534,41225,8681101
April 11, 2016Mon95,061,64334,41225,8571201
April 10, 2016Sun95,027,23134,411240,88225,845901
April 9, 2016Sat94,992,82034,41125,8361301
April 8, 2016Fri94,958,40934,41625,823803
April 7, 2016Thu94,923,99334,41025,8151001
April 6, 2016Wed94,889,58334,41225,8051300
April 5, 2016Tue94,855,17134,41325,7921002
April 4, 2016Mon94,820,75834,40925,7821221
April 3, 2016Sun94,786,34934,411256,77025,7701101
April 2, 2016Sat94,751,93834,41325,7591001
April 1, 2016Fri94,717,52544,94125,7491101
March 31, 2016Thu94,672,58435,75025,7381020
March 30, 2016Wed94,636,83435,75025,7281300
March 29, 2016Tue94,601,08435,75125,715901
March 28, 2016Mon94,565,33335,75425,7061202
March 27, 2016Sun94,529,57934,260248,75825,6941012
March 26, 2016Sat94,495,31935,74825,6841000
March 25, 2016Fri94,459,57135,75025,6741310
March 24, 2016Thu94,423,82135,75025,6611011
March 23, 2016Wed94,388,07135,75125,6511002
March 22, 2016Tue94,352,32035,75125,6411200
March 21, 2016Mon94,316,56935,74825,6291001
March 20, 2016Sun94,280,82135,753250,25625,6191003
March 19, 2016Sat94,245,06835,75125,6091301
March 18, 2016Fri94,209,31735,74425,5961000
March 17, 2016Thu94,173,57335,75225,5861101
March 16, 2016Wed94,137,82135,75225,5751100
March 15, 2016Tue94,102,06935,75025,5641041
March 14, 2016Mon94,066,31935,75425,5541200
March 13, 2016Sun94,030,56535,751250,25125,5421200
March 12, 2016Sat93,994,81435,74925,530805
March 11, 2016Fri93,959,06535,74725,5221310
March 10, 2016Thu93,923,31835,75125,5091001
March 9, 2016Wed93,887,56735,75125,4991001
March 8, 2016Tue93,851,81635,75325,4891201
March 7, 2016Mon93,816,06335,74925,4771200
March 6, 2016Sun93,780,31435,749260,61325,465702
March 5, 2016Sat93,744,56535,75025,4581321
March 4, 2016Fri93,708,81535,75325,4451201
March 3, 2016Thu93,673,06235,75025,4331110
March 2, 2016Wed93,637,31235,74725,422900
March 1, 2016Tue93,601,56546,56125,4131302
February 29, 2016Mon93,555,00435,30325,400900
February 28, 2016Sun93,519,70135,294247,07925,391910
February 27, 2016Sat93,484,40735,29625,3821412
February 26, 2016Fri93,449,11135,29825,3681001
February 25, 2016Thu93,413,81335,29925,3581202
February 24, 2016Wed93,378,51435,29625,346800
February 23, 2016Tue93,343,21835,30025,3381410
February 22, 2016Mon93,307,91835,29625,324800
February 21, 2016Sun93,272,62235,301247,08525,3161202
February 20, 2016Sat93,237,32135,29525,3041201
February 19, 2016Fri93,202,02635,29925,2921103
February 18, 2016Thu93,166,72735,29925,281900
February 17, 2016Wed93,131,42835,29725,2721303
February 16, 2016Tue93,096,13135,29825,2591001
February 15, 2016Mon93,060,83335,29625,2491200
February 14, 2016Sun93,025,53735,301247,08725,237911
February 13, 2016Sat92,990,23635,29525,2281111
February 12, 2016Fri92,954,94135,29925,2171112
February 11, 2016Thu92,919,64235,29525,2061100
February 10, 2016Wed92,884,34735,30025,1951201
February 9, 2016Tue92,849,04735,29725,1831100
February 8, 2016Mon92,813,75035,30025,1721003
February 7, 2016Sun92,778,45035,297258,09625,1621001
February 6, 2016Sat92,743,15335,29525,1521102
February 5, 2016Fri92,707,85835,30025,1411301
February 4, 2016Thu92,672,55835,29925,1281000
February 3, 2016Wed92,637,25935,29525,1181122
February 2, 2016Tue92,601,96435,30025,1071200
February 1, 2016Mon92,566,66446,31025,095800
January 31, 2016Sun92,520,35438,239267,67025,0871201
January 30, 2016Sat92,482,11538,23925,0751101
January 29, 2016Fri92,443,87638,23425,0641201
January 28, 2016Thu92,405,64238,24025,052902
January 27, 2016Wed92,367,40238,24025,0431320
January 26, 2016Tue92,329,16238,24025,030900
January 25, 2016Mon92,290,92238,23825,0211002
January 24, 2016Sun92,252,68438,241267,67325,0111110
January 23, 2016Sat92,214,44338,23325,0001303
January 22, 2016Fri92,176,21038,24224,9871001
January 21, 2016Thu92,137,96838,23624,9771010
January 20, 2016Wed92,099,73238,24124,9671202
January 19, 2016Tue92,061,49138,24024,9551200
January 18, 2016Mon92,023,25138,24024,943900
January 17, 2016Sun91,985,01138,236267,66824,9341011
January 16, 2016Sat91,946,77538,23924,9241302
January 15, 2016Fri91,908,53638,23824,9111001
January 14, 2016Thu91,870,29838,23824,9011101
January 13, 2016Wed91,832,06038,24024,8901110
January 12, 2016Tue91,793,82038,24024,8791211
January 11, 2016Mon91,755,58038,23724,867801
January 10, 2016Sun91,717,34338,242267,67324,8591200
January 9, 2016Sat91,679,10138,23824,8471100
January 8, 2016Fri91,640,86338,24024,836900
January 7, 2016Thu91,602,62338,23924,8271402
January 6, 2016Wed91,564,38438,23524,8131002
January 5, 2016Tue91,526,14938,23524,8031201
January 4, 2016Mon91,487,91438,24424,7911000
January 3, 2016Sun91,449,67038,240280,31124,7811012
January 2, 2016Sat91,411,43038,23724,771903
January 1, 2016Fri91,373,19350,50024,7621202
December 31, 2015Thu91,322,69338,33524,7501401
December 30, 2015Wed91,284,35838,33624,736911
December 29, 2015Tue91,246,02238,33324,7271011
December 28, 2015Mon91,207,68938,33024,7171301
December 27, 2015Sun91,169,35938,340268,34424,704820
December 26, 2015Sat91,131,01938,33324,6961022
December 25, 2015Fri91,092,68638,33224,6861400
December 24, 2015Thu91,054,35438,33824,6721021
December 23, 2015Wed91,016,01638,32924,6621101
December 22, 2015Tue90,977,68738,33624,6511002
December 21, 2015Mon90,939,35138,33624,6411201
December 20, 2015Sun90,901,01538,331268,34124,6291000
December 19, 2015Sat90,862,68438,33924,6191201
December 18, 2015Fri90,824,34538,33424,6071201
December 17, 2015Thu90,786,01138,33624,595900
December 16, 2015Wed90,747,67538,33424,5861100
December 15, 2015Tue90,709,34138,33524,5751112
December 14, 2015Mon90,671,00638,33224,5641102
December 13, 2015Sun90,632,67438,332268,34224,5531210
December 12, 2015Sat90,594,34238,33424,541901
December 11, 2015Fri90,556,00838,33624,5321110
December 10, 2015Thu90,517,67238,33624,5211103
December 9, 2015Wed90,479,33638,33224,5101300
December 8, 2015Tue90,441,00438,33624,497900
December 7, 2015Mon90,402,66838,33624,4881201
December 6, 2015Sun90,364,33238,330283,70324,476903
December 5, 2015Sat90,326,00238,33224,4671001
December 4, 2015Fri90,287,67038,33824,4571211
December 3, 2015Thu90,249,33238,33724,4451110
December 2, 2015Wed90,210,99538,33024,4341300
December 1, 2015Tue90,172,66550,81424,421912
November 30, 2015Mon90,121,85141,22224,4121100
November 29, 2015Sun90,080,62941,226288,56624,4011002
November 28, 2015Sat90,039,40341,22024,3911102
November 27, 2015Fri89,998,18341,22624,3801201
November 26, 2015Thu89,956,95741,22324,3681200
November 25, 2015Wed89,915,73441,22524,356710
November 24, 2015Tue89,874,50941,22224,3491402
November 23, 2015Mon89,833,28741,22424,335910
November 22, 2015Sun89,792,06341,226286,40024,3261301
November 21, 2015Sat89,750,83741,22224,3131002
November 20, 2015Fri89,709,61541,22424,3031103
November 19, 2015Thu89,668,39141,22324,2921100
November 18, 2015Wed89,627,16841,22524,281801
November 17, 2015Tue89,585,94340,21524,2731601
November 16, 2015Mon89,545,72840,06524,257900
November 15, 2015Sun89,505,66340,074280,49424,2481002
November 14, 2015Sat89,465,58940,06824,2381200
November 13, 2015Fri89,425,52140,07324,2261012
November 12, 2015Thu89,385,44840,07124,2161002
November 11, 2015Wed89,345,37740,06624,2061200
November 10, 2015Tue89,305,31140,07124,1941000
November 9, 2015Mon89,265,24040,07124,1841221
November 8, 2015Sun89,225,16940,067280,48624,172901
November 7, 2015Sat89,185,10240,07324,1631201
November 6, 2015Fri89,145,02940,06824,1511201
November 5, 2015Thu89,104,96140,06824,1391001
November 4, 2015Wed89,064,89340,07424,1291102
November 3, 2015Tue89,024,81940,07024,1181100
November 2, 2015Mon88,984,74940,06624,1071011
November 1, 2015Sun88,944,68353,545350,80924,0971100
October 31, 2015Sat88,891,13849,54224,0861211
October 30, 2015Fri88,841,59649,54724,0741002
October 29, 2015Thu88,792,04949,53924,0641101
October 28, 2015Wed88,742,51049,54624,0531000
October 27, 2015Tue88,692,96449,54824,0431002
October 26, 2015Mon88,643,41649,54224,0331412
October 25, 2015Sun88,593,87451,609348,87224,0191110
October 24, 2015Sat88,542,26549,54424,008911
October 23, 2015Fri88,492,72149,54323,9991211
October 22, 2015Thu88,443,17849,54223,9871101
October 21, 2015Wed88,393,63649,54723,976902
October 20, 2015Tue88,344,08949,54423,9671100
October 19, 2015Mon88,294,54549,54323,9561311
October 18, 2015Sun88,245,00249,547346,81123,9431001
October 17, 2015Sat88,195,45549,54523,9331101
October 16, 2015Fri88,145,91049,54223,9221302
October 15, 2015Thu88,096,36849,54323,9091010
October 14, 2015Wed88,046,82549,54323,899900
October 13, 2015Tue87,997,28249,54523,8901020
October 12, 2015Mon87,947,73749,54623,8801201
October 11, 2015Sun87,898,19149,542346,80923,8681212
October 10, 2015Sat87,848,64949,54723,8561001
October 9, 2015Fri87,799,10249,54323,8461210
October 8, 2015Thu87,749,55949,54323,834902
October 7, 2015Wed87,700,01649,54323,8251122
October 6, 2015Tue87,650,47349,54723,8141000
October 5, 2015Mon87,600,92649,54423,8041202
October 4, 2015Sun87,551,38249,546338,83623,7921400
October 3, 2015Sat87,501,83649,54123,778713
October 2, 2015Fri87,452,29549,54523,7711201
October 1, 2015Thu87,402,75066,71523,7591100
September 30, 2015Wed87,336,03541,16123,748901
September 29, 2015Tue87,294,87441,16423,7391201
September 28, 2015Mon87,253,71041,16423,7271301
September 27, 2015Sun87,212,54641,162288,13823,714900
September 26, 2015Sat87,171,38441,16323,7051001
September 25, 2015Fri87,130,22141,16123,6951401
September 24, 2015Thu87,089,06041,16723,681904
September 23, 2015Wed87,047,89341,15623,6721220
September 22, 2015Tue87,006,73741,16423,660821
September 21, 2015Mon86,965,57341,16523,6521300
September 20, 2015Sun86,924,40841,165288,14023,6391001
September 19, 2015Sat86,883,24341,16123,6291302
September 18, 2015Fri86,842,08241,16423,6161000
September 17, 2015Thu86,800,91841,16223,6061101
September 16, 2015Wed86,759,75641,16123,5951000
September 15, 2015Tue86,718,59541,16523,585803
September 14, 2015Mon86,677,43041,16223,5771401
September 13, 2015Sun86,636,26841,167288,14023,5631100
September 12, 2015Sat86,595,10141,15723,5521110
September 11, 2015Fri86,553,94441,16623,5411000
September 10, 2015Thu86,512,77841,16223,5311103
September 9, 2015Wed86,471,61641,16223,520801
September 8, 2015Tue86,430,45441,16423,5121301
September 7, 2015Mon86,389,29041,16223,4991110
September 6, 2015Sun86,348,12841,166307,95923,4881312
September 5, 2015Sat86,306,96241,16023,4751001
September 4, 2015Fri86,265,80241,16323,465902
September 3, 2015Thu86,224,63941,16423,4561201
September 2, 2015Wed86,183,47541,16223,4441120
September 1, 2015Tue86,142,31356,03423,4331102
August 31, 2015Mon86,086,27946,11023,4221200
August 30, 2015Sun86,040,16946,107322,74223,4101010
August 29, 2015Sat85,994,06246,10323,4001200
August 28, 2015Fri85,947,95946,10423,388911
August 27, 2015Thu85,901,85546,10823,3791002
August 26, 2015Wed85,855,74746,10823,3691200
August 25, 2015Tue85,809,63946,10723,3571200
August 24, 2015Mon85,763,53246,10523,3451003
August 23, 2015Sun85,717,42746,104322,74123,3351112
August 22, 2015Sat85,671,32346,10823,3241210
August 21, 2015Fri85,625,21546,10223,3121000
August 20, 2015Thu85,579,11346,11123,3021001
August 19, 2015Wed85,533,00246,10323,2921111
August 18, 2015Tue85,486,89946,10423,2811102
August 17, 2015Mon85,440,79546,10923,2701001
August 16, 2015Sun85,394,68646,105322,73923,2601201
August 15, 2015Sat85,348,58146,11023,2481200
August 14, 2015Fri85,302,47146,10223,2361001
August 13, 2015Thu85,256,36946,11023,2261103
August 12, 2015Wed85,210,25946,10223,2151111
August 11, 2015Tue85,164,15746,10723,2041001
August 10, 2015Mon85,118,05046,10323,1941100
August 9, 2015Sun85,071,94746,109322,74623,1831001
August 8, 2015Sat85,025,83846,10823,1731302
August 7, 2015Fri84,979,73046,10423,1601000
August 6, 2015Thu84,933,62646,10823,1501012
August 5, 2015Wed84,887,51846,10423,1401102
August 4, 2015Tue84,841,41446,10623,1291100
August 3, 2015Mon84,795,30846,10723,1181200
August 2, 2015Sun84,749,20146,108410,60023,1061012
August 1, 2015Sat84,703,09364,03623,0961201
July 31, 2015Fri84,639,05760,09123,084902
July 30, 2015Thu84,578,96660,09523,0751211
July 29, 2015Wed84,518,87160,09023,0631101
July 28, 2015Tue84,458,78160,09223,0521101
July 27, 2015Mon84,398,68960,08823,0411201
July 26, 2015Sun84,338,60160,094420,63923,029801
July 25, 2015Sat84,278,50760,09223,0211000
July 24, 2015Fri84,218,41560,09123,0111300
July 23, 2015Thu84,158,32460,09222,9981211
July 22, 2015Wed84,098,23260,09322,986912
July 21, 2015Tue84,038,13960,09022,9771301
July 20, 2015Mon83,978,04960,08722,964901
July 19, 2015Sun83,917,96260,093420,64222,9551120
July 18, 2015Sat83,857,86960,09422,9441010
July 17, 2015Fri83,797,77560,09122,9341201
July 16, 2015Thu83,737,68460,09022,9221100
July 15, 2015Wed83,677,59460,09222,9111204
July 14, 2015Tue83,617,50260,09522,8991120
July 13, 2015Mon83,557,40760,08722,888811
July 12, 2015Sun83,497,32060,091420,64322,8801500
July 11, 2015Sat83,437,22960,09422,865902
July 10, 2015Fri83,377,13560,09222,8561002
July 9, 2015Thu83,317,04360,09122,8461200
July 8, 2015Wed83,256,95260,09222,8341101
July 7, 2015Tue83,196,86060,09422,823701
July 6, 2015Mon83,136,76660,08922,8161411
July 5, 2015Sun83,076,67760,089513,42522,8021201
July 4, 2015Sat83,016,58860,09322,790812
July 3, 2015Fri82,956,49560,09522,7821000
July 2, 2015Thu82,896,40060,09022,7721510
July 1, 2015Wed82,836,31085,80422,7571001
June 30, 2015Tue82,750,50693,62722,7471000
June 29, 2015Mon82,656,87993,62722,7371104
June 28, 2015Sun82,563,25293,621655,38522,7261200
June 27, 2015Sat82,469,63193,63322,714700
June 26, 2015Fri82,375,99893,62722,7071311
June 25, 2015Thu82,282,37193,62822,6941301
June 24, 2015Wed82,188,74393,62622,681900
June 23, 2015Tue82,095,11793,62422,6721101
June 22, 2015Mon82,001,49393,62622,6611110
June 21, 2015Sun81,907,86793,629655,38922,650911
June 20, 2015Sat81,814,23893,62722,6411212
June 19, 2015Fri81,720,61193,63022,6291001
June 18, 2015Thu81,626,98193,62422,6191303
June 17, 2015Wed81,533,35793,62622,6061102
June 16, 2015Tue81,439,73193,62622,595901
June 15, 2015Mon81,346,10593,62722,5861210
June 14, 2015Sun81,252,47893,628655,39022,5741011
June 13, 2015Sat81,158,85093,62622,5641203
June 12, 2015Fri81,065,22493,62622,552911
June 11, 2015Thu80,971,59893,62622,5431401
June 10, 2015Wed80,877,97293,62722,529901
June 9, 2015Tue80,784,34593,63122,5201300
June 8, 2015Mon80,690,71493,62622,507800
June 7, 2015Sun80,597,08893,625700,84522,4991302
June 6, 2015Sat80,503,46393,62822,486901
June 5, 2015Fri80,409,83593,62622,4771101
June 4, 2015Thu80,316,20993,62522,4661111
June 3, 2015Wed80,222,58493,63022,4551201
June 2, 2015Tue80,128,95493,63022,4431012
June 1, 2015Mon80,035,324139,08122,4331100
May 31, 2015Sun79,896,243296,6752,076,73622,4221200
May 30, 2015Sat79,599,568296,67822,4101000
May 29, 2015Fri79,302,890296,67822,4001120
May 28, 2015Thu79,006,212296,67522,3891002
May 27, 2015Wed78,709,537296,67622,3791202
May 26, 2015Tue78,412,861296,67822,3671101
May 25, 2015Mon78,116,183296,67622,3561000
May 24, 2015Sun77,819,507296,6772,076,73722,3461101
May 23, 2015Sat77,522,830296,67522,3351101
May 22, 2015Fri77,226,155296,68122,3241111
May 21, 2015Thu76,929,474296,67422,3131100
May 20, 2015Wed76,632,800296,67722,3021102
May 19, 2015Tue76,336,123296,67922,2911212
May 18, 2015Mon76,039,444296,67422,2791100
May 17, 2015Sun75,742,770296,6752,047,06622,268800
May 16, 2015Sat75,446,095296,68022,2601213
May 15, 2015Fri75,149,415296,67422,2481101
May 14, 2015Thu74,852,741296,67722,2371000
May 13, 2015Wed74,556,064296,67422,2271200
May 12, 2015Tue74,259,390296,68022,2151212
May 11, 2015Mon73,962,710267,00622,203901
May 10, 2015Sun73,695,704217,6911,290,19522,1941002
May 9, 2015Sat73,478,013217,68822,1841300
May 8, 2015Fri73,260,325217,69522,1711210
May 7, 2015Thu73,042,630217,68622,159901
May 6, 2015Wed72,824,944217,69422,1501011
May 5, 2015Tue72,607,250153,97122,1401403
May 4, 2015Mon72,453,27947,77022,126713
May 3, 2015Sun72,405,50947,768291,59622,1191310
May 2, 2015Sat72,357,74147,76922,1061110
May 1, 2015Fri72,309,97258,67022,095902
April 30, 2015Thu72,251,30234,34922,0861221
April 29, 2015Wed72,216,95334,34222,0741101
April 28, 2015Tue72,182,61134,34922,0631100
April 27, 2015Mon72,148,26234,34922,0521100
April 26, 2015Sun72,113,91334,345240,42422,0411202
April 25, 2015Sat72,079,56834,34822,029900
April 24, 2015Fri72,045,22034,34322,0201102
April 23, 2015Thu72,010,87734,34622,0091000
April 22, 2015Wed71,976,53134,34721,9991301
April 21, 2015Tue71,942,18434,35021,9861011
April 20, 2015Mon71,907,83434,34521,9761200
April 19, 2015Sun71,873,48934,344240,42621,9641001
April 18, 2015Sat71,839,14534,34721,9541013
April 17, 2015Fri71,804,79834,34921,9441201
April 16, 2015Thu71,770,44934,34321,9321000
April 15, 2015Wed71,736,10634,34521,9221200
April 14, 2015Tue71,701,76134,35221,9101100
April 13, 2015Mon71,667,40934,34621,899803
April 12, 2015Sun71,633,06334,344240,42521,8911512
April 11, 2015Sat71,598,71934,34521,876910
April 10, 2015Fri71,564,37434,34821,8671001
April 9, 2015Thu71,530,02634,34521,8571110
April 8, 2015Wed71,495,68134,34921,8461413
April 7, 2015Tue71,461,33234,34621,832601
April 6, 2015Mon71,426,98634,34821,8261400
April 5, 2015Sun71,392,63834,346246,46921,8121100
April 4, 2015Sat71,358,29234,34421,8011201
April 3, 2015Fri71,323,94834,34721,789812
April 2, 2015Thu71,289,60134,34721,7811114
April 1, 2015Wed71,255,25442,02921,7701210
March 31, 2015Tue71,213,22533,53021,758800
March 30, 2015Mon71,179,69533,52621,7501201
March 29, 2015Sun71,146,16932,135233,31221,7381200
March 28, 2015Sat71,114,03433,52821,7261201
March 27, 2015Fri71,080,50633,53121,714700
March 26, 2015Thu71,046,97533,52821,7071400
March 25, 2015Wed71,013,44733,53321,6931002
March 24, 2015Tue70,979,91433,52721,6831002
March 23, 2015Mon70,946,38733,53021,673900
March 22, 2015Sun70,912,85733,527234,70321,6641412
March 21, 2015Sat70,879,33033,53021,6501002
March 20, 2015Fri70,845,80033,52821,6401211
March 19, 2015Thu70,812,27233,53121,6281000
March 18, 2015Wed70,778,74133,52821,6181201
March 17, 2015Tue70,745,21333,53021,6061013
March 16, 2015Mon70,711,68333,52921,5961101
March 15, 2015Sun70,678,15433,530234,70821,5851100
March 14, 2015Sat70,644,62433,52921,5741100
March 13, 2015Fri70,611,09533,53121,5631000
March 12, 2015Thu70,577,56433,52821,5531202
March 11, 2015Wed70,544,03633,53021,5411012
March 10, 2015Tue70,510,50633,52821,5311011
March 9, 2015Mon70,476,97833,53221,5211201
March 8, 2015Sun70,443,44633,528234,70021,5091010
March 7, 2015Sat70,409,91833,52721,4991301
March 6, 2015Fri70,376,39133,53221,4861101
March 5, 2015Thu70,342,85933,53121,4751000
March 4, 2015Wed70,309,32833,52621,4651000
March 3, 2015Tue70,275,80233,53021,4551102
March 2, 2015Mon70,242,27233,52621,4441110
March 1, 2015Sun70,208,74641,060235,84221,4331122
February 28, 2015Sat70,167,68632,46321,4221101
February 27, 2015Fri70,135,22332,46421,4111301
February 26, 2015Thu70,102,75932,46221,398802
February 25, 2015Wed70,070,29732,46421,3901110
February 24, 2015Tue70,037,83332,46121,3791100
February 23, 2015Mon70,005,37232,46821,3681004
February 22, 2015Sun69,972,90432,463227,24321,3581201
February 21, 2015Sat69,940,44132,46121,3461202
February 20, 2015Fri69,907,98032,46321,334910
February 19, 2015Thu69,875,51732,46721,3251110
February 18, 2015Wed69,843,05032,46521,3141111
February 17, 2015Tue69,810,58532,46221,3031202
February 16, 2015Mon69,778,12332,46221,2911100
February 15, 2015Sun69,745,66132,466227,24421,280901
February 14, 2015Sat69,713,19532,46121,2711310
February 13, 2015Fri69,680,73432,46321,2581101
February 12, 2015Thu69,648,27132,46421,2471002
February 11, 2015Wed69,615,80732,46421,2371101
February 10, 2015Tue69,583,34332,46321,2261100
February 9, 2015Mon69,550,88032,46321,2151121
February 8, 2015Sun69,518,41732,464227,24621,204811
February 7, 2015Sat69,485,95332,46621,1961201
February 6, 2015Fri69,453,48732,45821,1841401
February 5, 2015Thu69,421,02932,46521,170802
February 4, 2015Wed69,388,56432,46621,1621101
February 3, 2015Tue69,356,09832,46421,1511201
February 2, 2015Mon69,323,63432,46321,139900
February 1, 2015Sun69,291,17139,900227,34621,1301312
January 31, 2015Sat69,251,27131,24021,1171201
January 30, 2015Fri69,220,03131,24621,1051101
January 29, 2015Thu69,188,78531,23721,094920
January 28, 2015Wed69,157,54831,23821,0851001
January 27, 2015Tue69,126,31031,24321,0751101
January 26, 2015Mon69,095,06731,24221,0641302
January 25, 2015Sun69,063,82531,240218,68521,051901
January 24, 2015Sat69,032,58531,24221,0421101
January 23, 2015Fri69,001,34331,24221,0311301
January 22, 2015Thu68,970,10131,24021,018800
January 21, 2015Wed68,938,86131,23921,0101303
January 20, 2015Tue68,907,62231,24120,9971011
January 19, 2015Mon68,876,38131,24120,9871210
January 18, 2015Sun68,845,14031,240218,68820,975800
January 17, 2015Sat68,813,90031,24420,9671400
January 16, 2015Fri68,782,65631,23920,953903
January 15, 2015Thu68,751,41731,24420,9441101
January 14, 2015Wed68,720,17331,23920,9331301
January 13, 2015Tue68,688,93431,23820,9201010
January 12, 2015Mon68,657,69631,24420,910904
January 11, 2015Sun68,626,45231,240218,68720,9011100
January 10, 2015Sat68,595,21231,24520,8901302
January 9, 2015Fri68,563,96731,24020,877920
January 8, 2015Thu68,532,72731,24220,8681100
January 7, 2015Wed68,501,48531,23820,8571011
January 6, 2015Tue68,470,24731,24220,8471100
January 5, 2015Mon68,439,00531,24020,8361001
January 4, 2015Sun68,407,76531,242226,74320,8261402
January 3, 2015Sat68,376,52331,24020,8121000
January 2, 2015Fri68,345,28331,24220,8021001
January 1, 2015Thu68,314,04138,36420,7921100
December 31, 2014Wed68,275,67731,54820,7811101
December 30, 2014Tue68,244,12931,55420,7701221
December 29, 2014Mon68,212,57531,55320,7581002
December 28, 2014Sun68,181,02231,553220,86720,7481110
December 27, 2014Sat68,149,46931,55120,7371202
December 26, 2014Fri68,117,91831,55320,725800
December 25, 2014Thu68,086,36531,55320,7171401
December 24, 2014Wed68,054,81231,55120,703902
December 23, 2014Tue68,023,26131,55420,6941300
December 22, 2014Mon67,991,70731,55220,681900
December 21, 2014Sun67,960,15531,549220,86420,6721101
December 20, 2014Sat67,928,60631,55420,6611104
December 19, 2014Fri67,897,05231,55620,6501112
December 18, 2014Thu67,865,49631,55020,6391010
December 17, 2014Wed67,833,94631,55420,6291210
December 16, 2014Tue67,802,39231,55120,6171101
December 15, 2014Mon67,770,84131,55020,606902
December 14, 2014Sun67,739,29131,552220,86720,5971201
December 13, 2014Sat67,707,73931,55320,5851001
December 12, 2014Fri67,676,18631,55420,5751311
December 11, 2014Thu67,644,63231,55120,562902
December 10, 2014Wed67,613,08131,55120,5531210
December 9, 2014Tue67,581,53031,55520,5411211
December 8, 2014Mon67,549,97531,55120,5291100
December 7, 2014Sun67,518,42431,549227,94820,518900
December 6, 2014Sat67,486,87531,55520,5091202
December 5, 2014Fri67,455,32031,55520,497800
December 4, 2014Thu67,423,76531,55320,4891400
December 3, 2014Wed67,392,21231,55120,475902
December 2, 2014Tue67,360,66131,55020,4661102
December 1, 2014Mon67,329,11138,63520,4551301
November 30, 2014Sun67,290,47632,425226,99120,442802
November 29, 2014Sat67,258,05132,42920,4341211
November 28, 2014Fri67,225,62232,42920,4221202
November 27, 2014Thu67,193,19332,42920,4101022
November 26, 2014Wed67,160,76432,42420,4001100
November 25, 2014Tue67,128,34032,42920,3891101
November 24, 2014Mon67,095,91132,42620,3781110
November 23, 2014Sun67,063,48532,427226,99320,3671210
November 22, 2014Sat67,031,05832,42620,355812
November 21, 2014Fri66,998,63232,42920,3471201
November 20, 2014Thu66,966,20332,42920,3351220
November 19, 2014Wed66,933,77432,42720,323900
November 18, 2014Tue66,901,34732,42520,3141211
November 17, 2014Mon66,868,92232,43020,3021202
November 16, 2014Sun66,836,49232,425226,99120,2901101
November 15, 2014Sat66,804,06732,42820,279602
November 14, 2014Fri66,771,63932,43320,2731400
November 13, 2014Thu66,739,20632,42520,2591001
November 12, 2014Wed66,706,78132,42720,2491100
November 11, 2014Tue66,674,35432,42720,2381511
November 10, 2014Mon66,641,92732,42620,2231010
November 9, 2014Sun66,609,50132,426226,99620,213713
November 8, 2014Sat66,577,07532,42820,2061110
November 7, 2014Fri66,544,64732,42720,1951410
November 6, 2014Thu66,512,22032,42820,181902
November 5, 2014Wed66,479,79232,42820,1721201
November 4, 2014Tue66,447,36432,42620,1601201
November 3, 2014Mon66,414,93832,43320,148900
November 2, 2014Sun66,382,50532,423230,41420,1391002
November 1, 2014Sat66,350,08239,67720,1291202
October 31, 2014Fri66,310,40531,66420,1171002
October 30, 2014Thu66,278,74131,66420,1071201
October 29, 2014Wed66,247,07731,66120,0951011
October 28, 2014Tue66,215,41631,66420,0851101
October 27, 2014Mon66,183,75231,66120,0741200
October 26, 2014Sun66,152,09132,981222,95620,0621112
October 25, 2014Sat66,119,11031,66320,0511000
October 24, 2014Fri66,087,44731,66420,0411201
October 23, 2014Thu66,055,78331,66420,0291000
October 22, 2014Wed66,024,11931,66020,0191001
October 21, 2014Tue65,992,45931,66220,0091300
October 20, 2014Mon65,960,79731,66219,9961001
October 19, 2014Sun65,929,13531,665221,63919,9861011
October 18, 2014Sat65,897,47031,66219,9761201
October 17, 2014Fri65,865,80831,66319,964901
October 16, 2014Thu65,834,14531,66119,9551101
October 15, 2014Wed65,802,48431,66619,9441203
October 14, 2014Tue65,770,81831,65919,9321102
October 13, 2014Mon65,739,15931,66319,9211101
October 12, 2014Sun65,707,49631,663221,63919,9101002
October 11, 2014Sat65,675,83331,66219,9001100
October 10, 2014Fri65,644,17131,66319,8891010
October 9, 2014Thu65,612,50831,66419,8791301
October 8, 2014Wed65,580,84431,66219,866922
October 7, 2014Tue65,549,18231,66519,8571401
October 6, 2014Mon65,517,51731,66019,8431100
October 5, 2014Sun65,485,85731,661224,93019,832901
October 4, 2014Sat65,454,19631,66519,823912
October 3, 2014Fri65,422,53131,66019,8141401
October 2, 2014Thu65,390,87131,66519,800700
October 1, 2014Wed65,359,20638,72919,7931500
September 30, 2014Tue65,320,47729,77419,7781201
September 29, 2014Mon65,290,70329,77619,766713
September 28, 2014Sun65,260,92729,774208,42319,7591210
September 27, 2014Sat65,231,15329,77619,7471000
September 26, 2014Fri65,201,37729,77519,7371201
September 25, 2014Thu65,171,60229,77719,7251000
September 24, 2014Wed65,141,82529,77419,7151211
September 23, 2014Tue65,112,05129,77319,703901
September 22, 2014Mon65,082,27829,77419,6941213
September 21, 2014Sun65,052,50429,776208,42819,682910
September 20, 2014Sat65,022,72829,77619,6731402
September 19, 2014Fri64,992,95229,77419,6591001
September 18, 2014Thu64,963,17829,77919,6491111
September 17, 2014Wed64,933,39929,77719,6381000
September 16, 2014Tue64,903,62229,77319,6281001
September 15, 2014Mon64,873,84929,77319,6181312
September 14, 2014Sun64,844,07629,774208,42519,6051102
September 13, 2014Sat64,814,30229,77419,5941000
September 12, 2014Fri64,784,52829,77619,5841001
September 11, 2014Thu64,754,75229,77819,5741100
September 10, 2014Wed64,724,97429,77219,5631011
September 9, 2014Tue64,695,20229,77719,5531110
September 8, 2014Mon64,665,42529,77419,5421310
September 7, 2014Sun64,635,65129,777214,99819,5291102
September 6, 2014Sat64,605,87429,77319,518804
September 5, 2014Fri64,576,10129,77719,5101300
September 4, 2014Thu64,546,32429,77419,4971301
September 3, 2014Wed64,516,55029,77519,484700
September 2, 2014Tue64,486,77529,77419,4771300
September 1, 2014Mon64,457,00136,34819,4641222
August 31, 2014Sun64,420,65330,536213,76319,452802
August 30, 2014Sat64,390,11730,53919,4441201
August 29, 2014Fri64,359,57830,53919,4321201
August 28, 2014Thu64,329,03930,53619,4201111
August 27, 2014Wed64,298,50330,53619,4091001
August 26, 2014Tue64,267,96730,54119,3991011
August 25, 2014Mon64,237,42630,53619,389900
August 24, 2014Sun64,206,89030,536213,76219,3801411
August 23, 2014Sat64,176,35430,53719,3661002
August 22, 2014Fri64,145,81730,54019,3561210
August 21, 2014Thu64,115,27730,53719,3441002
August 20, 2014Wed64,084,74030,53619,3341000
August 19, 2014Tue64,054,20430,53819,324901
August 18, 2014Mon64,023,66630,53819,3151410
August 17, 2014Sun63,993,12830,535213,76119,3011200
August 16, 2014Sat63,962,59330,53919,289801
August 15, 2014Fri63,932,05430,53519,2811400
August 14, 2014Thu63,901,51930,54019,2671002
August 13, 2014Wed63,870,97930,53719,2571103
August 12, 2014Tue63,840,44230,53719,246800
August 11, 2014Mon63,809,90530,53819,2381301
August 10, 2014Sun63,779,36730,537213,76419,2251102
August 9, 2014Sat63,748,83030,53819,214904
August 8, 2014Fri63,718,29230,53919,2051420
August 7, 2014Thu63,687,75330,53619,191910
August 6, 2014Wed63,657,21730,53919,1821200
August 5, 2014Tue63,626,67830,53719,170903
August 4, 2014Mon63,596,14130,53819,1611201
August 3, 2014Sun63,565,60330,535222,84219,1491000
August 2, 2014Sat63,535,06830,54019,1391311
August 1, 2014Fri63,504,52837,34819,126900
July 31, 2014Thu63,467,18031,10519,1171402
July 30, 2014Wed63,436,07531,10319,103702
July 29, 2014Tue63,404,97231,10919,0961110
July 28, 2014Mon63,373,86331,10219,0851301
July 27, 2014Sun63,342,76131,106217,73619,072801
July 26, 2014Sat63,311,65531,10719,0641401
July 25, 2014Fri63,280,54831,10319,0501001
July 24, 2014Thu63,249,44531,10519,0401000
July 23, 2014Wed63,218,34031,10619,0301110
July 22, 2014Tue63,187,23431,10619,0191202
July 21, 2014Mon63,156,12831,10319,007710
July 20, 2014Sun63,125,02531,104217,73919,0001311
July 19, 2014Sat63,093,92131,10918,9871201
July 18, 2014Fri63,062,81231,10718,9751222
July 17, 2014Thu63,031,70531,10118,9631001
July 16, 2014Wed63,000,60431,10718,9531000
July 15, 2014Tue62,969,49731,10718,9431100
July 14, 2014Mon62,938,39031,10418,9321002
July 13, 2014Sun62,907,28631,106217,73418,9221311
July 12, 2014Sat62,876,18031,10218,9091202
July 11, 2014Fri62,845,07831,10518,897802
July 10, 2014Thu62,813,97331,10818,8891300
July 9, 2014Wed62,782,86531,10318,876901
July 8, 2014Tue62,751,76231,10818,8671012
July 7, 2014Mon62,720,65431,10218,8571320
July 6, 2014Sun62,689,55231,105223,69018,8441000
July 5, 2014Sat62,658,44731,10818,8341000
July 4, 2014Fri62,627,33931,10318,8241201
July 3, 2014Thu62,596,23631,10518,8121003
July 2, 2014Wed62,565,13131,10518,8021200
July 1, 2014Tue62,534,02637,92018,7901001
June 30, 2014Mon62,496,10630,24418,7801202
June 29, 2014Sun62,465,86230,249211,71318,7681001
June 28, 2014Sat62,435,61330,23818,758911
June 27, 2014Fri62,405,37530,24818,7491401
June 26, 2014Thu62,375,12730,24218,7351000
June 25, 2014Wed62,344,88530,24918,7251204
June 24, 2014Tue62,314,63630,24018,713900
June 23, 2014Mon62,284,39630,24718,7041200
June 22, 2014Sun62,254,14930,243211,70618,692911
June 21, 2014Sat62,223,90630,24718,6831200
June 20, 2014Fri62,193,65930,23918,6711201
June 19, 2014Thu62,163,42030,24618,6591101
June 18, 2014Wed62,133,17430,24218,648810
June 17, 2014Tue62,102,93230,24618,6401202
June 16, 2014Mon62,072,68630,24318,6281101
June 15, 2014Sun62,042,44330,245211,71218,6171100
June 14, 2014Sat62,012,19830,24418,6061223
June 13, 2014Fri61,981,95430,24618,5941042
June 12, 2014Thu61,951,70830,24218,5841200
June 11, 2014Wed61,921,46630,24518,572902
June 10, 2014Tue61,891,22130,24418,5631100
June 9, 2014Mon61,860,97730,24618,5521201
June 8, 2014Sun61,830,73130,242211,70918,5401201
June 7, 2014Sat61,800,48930,24618,528911
June 6, 2014Fri61,770,24330,24618,5191011
June 5, 2014Thu61,739,99730,24418,5091300
June 4, 2014Wed61,709,75330,24018,496900
June 3, 2014Tue61,679,51330,25018,4871101
June 2, 2014Mon61,649,26330,24118,4761202
June 1, 2014Sun61,619,02236,855213,16118,4641101
May 31, 2014Sat61,582,16729,38418,4531001
May 30, 2014Fri61,552,78329,38518,4431101
May 29, 2014Thu61,523,39829,38518,4321102
May 28, 2014Wed61,494,01329,38218,4211211
May 27, 2014Tue61,464,63129,38718,409901
May 26, 2014Mon61,435,24429,38318,4001001
May 25, 2014Sun61,405,86129,387205,69418,3901500
May 24, 2014Sat61,376,47429,38318,375803
May 23, 2014Fri61,347,09129,38418,3671000
May 22, 2014Thu61,317,70729,38818,3571400
May 21, 2014Wed61,288,31929,38518,3431020
May 20, 2014Tue61,258,93429,38418,333902
May 19, 2014Mon61,229,55029,38318,3241301
May 18, 2014Sun61,200,16729,388205,69318,311910
May 17, 2014Sat61,170,77929,38318,3021202
May 16, 2014Fri61,141,39629,38318,2901002
May 15, 2014Thu61,112,01329,38318,2801402
May 14, 2014Wed61,082,63029,38718,266810
May 13, 2014Tue61,053,24329,38418,2581101
May 12, 2014Mon61,023,85929,38518,2471211
May 11, 2014Sun60,994,47429,385205,69118,2351001
May 10, 2014Sat60,965,08929,38418,2251101
May 9, 2014Fri60,935,70529,38518,2141111
May 8, 2014Thu60,906,32029,38318,203911
May 7, 2014Wed60,876,93729,38518,1941310
May 6, 2014Tue60,847,55229,38518,1811002
May 5, 2014Mon60,818,16729,38418,171910
May 4, 2014Sun60,788,78329,384205,95718,1621501
May 3, 2014Sat60,759,39929,38618,147900
May 2, 2014Fri60,730,01329,38418,138901
May 1, 2014Thu60,700,62935,77118,1291201
April 30, 2014Wed60,664,85827,34418,1171101
April 29, 2014Tue60,637,51427,34618,1061300
April 28, 2014Mon60,610,16827,34218,0931003
April 27, 2014Sun60,582,82627,344191,40718,083911
April 26, 2014Sat60,555,48227,34718,0741200
April 25, 2014Fri60,528,13527,33818,0621001
April 24, 2014Thu60,500,79727,34518,0521110
April 23, 2014Wed60,473,45227,34518,0411202
April 22, 2014Tue60,446,10727,34318,0291302
April 21, 2014Mon60,418,76427,34518,016710
April 20, 2014Sun60,391,41927,341191,40418,0091301
April 19, 2014Sat60,364,07827,34517,9961112
April 18, 2014Fri60,336,73327,34417,9851101
April 17, 2014Thu60,309,38927,34417,974912
April 16, 2014Wed60,282,04527,34217,9651400
April 15, 2014Tue60,254,70327,34717,951801
April 14, 2014Mon60,227,35627,34117,9431203
April 13, 2014Sun60,200,01527,344191,40817,9311301
April 12, 2014Sat60,172,67127,34317,918902
April 11, 2014Fri60,145,32827,34217,9091100
April 10, 2014Thu60,117,98627,34617,898900
April 9, 2014Wed60,090,64027,34517,8891001
April 8, 2014Tue60,063,29527,34317,8791200
April 7, 2014Mon60,035,95227,34517,8671411
April 6, 2014Sun60,008,60727,342195,84717,853801
April 5, 2014Sat59,981,26527,34117,8451210
April 4, 2014Fri59,953,92427,34617,833801
April 3, 2014Thu59,926,57827,34217,8251212
April 2, 2014Wed59,899,23627,34417,8131210
April 1, 2014Tue59,871,89233,47817,8011301
March 31, 2014Mon59,838,41425,65417,788901
March 30, 2014Sun59,812,76024,584178,50717,779901
March 29, 2014Sat59,788,17625,65417,7701102
March 28, 2014Fri59,762,52225,65617,7591001
March 27, 2014Thu59,736,86625,65517,7491212
March 26, 2014Wed59,711,21125,65217,7371101
March 25, 2014Tue59,685,55925,65417,7261220
March 24, 2014Mon59,659,90525,65217,7141000
March 23, 2014Sun59,634,25325,655179,57617,7041100
March 22, 2014Sat59,608,59825,65417,6931202
March 21, 2014Fri59,582,94425,65317,6811003
March 20, 2014Thu59,557,29125,65617,6711001
March 19, 2014Wed59,531,63525,65117,6611311
March 18, 2014Tue59,505,98425,65317,648900
March 17, 2014Mon59,480,33125,65417,6391111
March 16, 2014Sun59,454,67725,657179,57917,6281411
March 15, 2014Sat59,429,02025,65317,614800
March 14, 2014Fri59,403,36725,65617,6061000
March 13, 2014Thu59,377,71125,65317,5961111
March 12, 2014Wed59,352,05825,65517,5851002
March 11, 2014Tue59,326,40325,65217,5751202
March 10, 2014Mon59,300,75125,65317,5631201
March 9, 2014Sun59,275,09825,654179,57817,5511200
March 8, 2014Sat59,249,44425,65217,539801
March 7, 2014Fri59,223,79225,65517,5311122
March 6, 2014Thu59,198,13725,65617,5201301
March 5, 2014Wed59,172,48125,65417,5071013
March 4, 2014Tue59,146,82725,65317,4971000
March 3, 2014Mon59,121,17425,65417,4871311
March 2, 2014Sun59,095,52025,653182,54717,474900
March 1, 2014Sat59,069,86731,33417,4651100
February 28, 2014Fri59,038,53325,11617,4541201
February 27, 2014Thu59,013,41725,10917,442901
February 26, 2014Wed58,988,30825,11017,4331411
February 25, 2014Tue58,963,19825,11117,419912
February 24, 2014Mon58,938,08725,11417,410900
February 23, 2014Sun58,912,97325,110175,77917,4011400
February 22, 2014Sat58,887,86325,11017,3871003
February 21, 2014Fri58,862,75325,11517,3771010
February 20, 2014Thu58,837,63825,11417,3671101
February 19, 2014Wed58,812,52425,10817,3561200
February 18, 2014Tue58,787,41625,11217,3441000
February 17, 2014Mon58,762,30425,11017,3341213
February 16, 2014Sun58,737,19425,113175,78317,3221001
February 15, 2014Sat58,712,08125,11017,3121110
February 14, 2014Fri58,686,97125,11217,301910
February 13, 2014Thu58,661,85925,11517,2921204
February 12, 2014Wed58,636,74425,10817,2801100
February 11, 2014Tue58,611,63625,11317,2691202
February 10, 2014Mon58,586,52325,11217,257902
February 9, 2014Sun58,561,41125,108175,77817,2481201
February 8, 2014Sat58,536,30325,11217,2361101
February 7, 2014Fri58,511,19125,11217,2251000
February 6, 2014Thu58,486,07925,11517,2151201
February 5, 2014Wed58,460,96425,10917,2031102
February 4, 2014Tue58,435,85525,11217,1921011
February 3, 2014Mon58,410,74325,11017,182900
February 2, 2014Sun58,385,63325,115188,66117,1731500
February 1, 2014Sat58,360,51830,69817,158801
January 31, 2014Fri58,329,82026,57017,1501301
January 30, 2014Thu58,303,25026,57117,137911
January 29, 2014Wed58,276,67926,56617,1281200
January 28, 2014Tue58,250,11326,57117,1161000
January 27, 2014Mon58,223,54226,57017,1061201
January 26, 2014Sun58,196,97226,566185,98117,094902
January 25, 2014Sat58,170,40626,56817,0851213
January 24, 2014Fri58,143,83826,57117,0731301
January 23, 2014Thu58,117,26726,56917,060701
January 22, 2014Wed58,090,69826,56817,0531302
January 21, 2014Tue58,064,13026,57117,0401301
January 20, 2014Mon58,037,55926,56817,027801
January 19, 2014Sun58,010,99126,567185,98517,019701
January 18, 2014Sat57,984,42426,56917,0121610
January 17, 2014Fri57,957,85526,57016,9961100
January 16, 2014Thu57,931,28526,57416,9851012
January 15, 2014Wed57,904,71126,56716,9751211
January 14, 2014Tue57,878,14426,56916,9631021
January 13, 2014Mon57,851,57526,56916,953900
January 12, 2014Sun57,825,00626,569185,98216,9441101
January 11, 2014Sat57,798,43726,56816,9331400
January 10, 2014Fri57,771,86926,57116,9191001
January 9, 2014Thu57,745,29826,56916,9091102
January 8, 2014Wed57,718,72926,57116,8981002
January 7, 2014Tue57,692,15826,56616,8881001
January 6, 2014Mon57,665,59226,56816,8781100
January 5, 2014Sun57,639,02426,570191,15816,8671000
January 4, 2014Sat57,612,45426,57116,8571432
January 3, 2014Fri57,585,88326,56616,843911
January 2, 2014Thu57,559,31726,57116,8341100
January 1, 2014Wed57,532,74632,34716,8231110
December 31, 2013Tue57,500,39926,26516,8121022
December 30, 2013Mon57,474,13426,26816,8021110
December 29, 2013Sun57,447,86626,265183,86516,7911202
December 28, 2013Sat57,421,60126,26716,779802
December 27, 2013Fri57,395,33426,26316,7711300
December 26, 2013Thu57,369,07126,26816,7581300
December 25, 2013Wed57,342,80326,26916,745913
December 24, 2013Tue57,316,53426,26816,7361202
December 23, 2013Mon57,290,26626,26516,724902
December 22, 2013Sun57,264,00126,269183,86516,715900
December 21, 2013Sat57,237,73226,26116,7061300
December 20, 2013Fri57,211,47126,26816,6931201
December 19, 2013Thu57,185,20326,26516,6811001
December 18, 2013Wed57,158,93826,26916,6711201
December 17, 2013Tue57,132,66926,26516,659900
December 16, 2013Mon57,106,40426,26816,6501111
December 15, 2013Sun57,080,13626,268183,86716,6391212
December 14, 2013Sat57,053,86826,26316,6271010
December 13, 2013Fri57,027,60526,26516,6171202
December 12, 2013Thu57,001,34026,26716,6051000
December 11, 2013Wed56,975,07326,26616,5951402
December 10, 2013Tue56,948,80726,26716,581701
December 9, 2013Mon56,922,54026,27116,5741111
December 8, 2013Sun56,896,26926,265183,86316,5631210
December 7, 2013Sat56,870,00426,26616,5511003
December 6, 2013Fri56,843,73826,26316,5411302
December 5, 2013Thu56,817,47526,26816,5281011
December 4, 2013Wed56,791,20726,26716,5181100
December 3, 2013Tue56,764,94026,26816,507900
December 2, 2013Mon56,738,67226,26616,4981203
December 1, 2013Sun56,712,40631,676235,10416,4861000
November 30, 2013Sat56,680,73033,90516,4761401
November 29, 2013Fri56,646,82533,90416,462701
November 28, 2013Thu56,612,92133,90016,4551410
November 27, 2013Wed56,579,02133,90716,441902
November 26, 2013Tue56,545,11433,90716,432911
November 25, 2013Mon56,511,20733,90516,4231200
November 24, 2013Sun56,477,30233,903237,32916,4111311
November 23, 2013Sat56,443,39933,90216,3981001
November 22, 2013Fri56,409,49733,90516,388900
November 21, 2013Thu56,375,59233,90516,3791403
November 20, 2013Wed56,341,68733,90416,365800
November 19, 2013Tue56,307,78333,90516,3571300
November 18, 2013Mon56,273,87833,90516,3441101
November 17, 2013Sun56,239,97333,902237,32916,333911
November 16, 2013Sat56,206,07133,90816,3241010
November 15, 2013Fri56,172,16333,90216,3141301
November 14, 2013Thu56,138,26133,90316,3011111
November 13, 2013Wed56,104,35833,90916,2901102
November 12, 2013Tue56,070,44933,90416,2791111
November 11, 2013Mon56,036,54533,90116,2681000
November 10, 2013Sun56,002,64433,908237,32916,2581003
November 9, 2013Sat55,968,73633,90216,2481302
November 8, 2013Fri55,934,83433,90416,2351000
November 7, 2013Thu55,900,93033,90516,2251200
November 6, 2013Wed55,867,02533,90516,213910
November 5, 2013Tue55,833,12033,90816,2041201
November 4, 2013Mon55,799,21233,89716,192912
November 3, 2013Sun55,765,31533,907245,29916,1831401
November 2, 2013Sat55,731,40833,90416,1691001
November 1, 2013Fri55,697,50440,95116,1591101
October 31, 2013Thu55,656,55334,13116,1481001
October 30, 2013Wed55,622,42234,13516,1381002
October 29, 2013Tue55,588,28734,13716,1281101
October 28, 2013Mon55,554,15034,13416,1171301
October 27, 2013Sun55,520,01635,558240,36716,104910
October 26, 2013Sat55,484,45834,13516,0951212
October 25, 2013Fri55,450,32334,13316,0831210
October 24, 2013Thu55,416,19034,13316,071702
October 23, 2013Wed55,382,05734,13716,0641400
October 22, 2013Tue55,347,92034,13616,0501002
October 21, 2013Mon55,313,78434,13516,0401201
October 20, 2013Sun55,279,64934,130238,94116,028901
October 19, 2013Sat55,245,51934,13716,0191202
October 18, 2013Fri55,211,38234,13816,0071100
October 17, 2013Thu55,177,24434,13315,9961101
October 16, 2013Wed55,143,11134,13215,9851020
October 15, 2013Tue55,108,97934,13315,9751302
October 14, 2013Mon55,074,84634,13815,9621011
October 13, 2013Sun55,040,70834,134238,94515,9521001
October 12, 2013Sat55,006,57434,13215,9421111
October 11, 2013Fri54,972,44234,13915,9311100
October 10, 2013Thu54,938,30334,13415,9201100
October 9, 2013Wed54,904,16934,13415,909901
October 8, 2013Tue54,870,03534,13515,9001303
October 7, 2013Mon54,835,90034,13715,8871110
October 6, 2013Sun54,801,76334,135244,32515,8761010
October 5, 2013Sat54,767,62834,13115,8661101
October 4, 2013Fri54,733,49734,13515,8551213
October 3, 2013Thu54,699,36234,13615,843901
October 2, 2013Wed54,665,22634,13115,8341100
October 1, 2013Tue54,631,09541,65315,8231102
September 30, 2013Mon54,589,44232,00415,8121310
September 29, 2013Sun54,557,43831,998224,00815,799902
September 28, 2013Sat54,525,44032,00215,790901
September 27, 2013Fri54,493,43832,00615,7811502
September 26, 2013Thu54,461,43231,99915,766711
September 25, 2013Wed54,429,43332,00215,7591101
September 24, 2013Tue54,397,43131,99715,7481320
September 23, 2013Mon54,365,43432,00415,7351001
September 22, 2013Sun54,333,43032,001224,00915,7251101
September 21, 2013Sat54,301,42932,00215,7141200
September 20, 2013Fri54,269,42732,00015,7021001
September 19, 2013Thu54,237,42732,00315,692910
September 18, 2013Wed54,205,42431,99915,6831311
September 17, 2013Tue54,173,42532,00515,6701101
September 16, 2013Mon54,141,42031,99915,6591102
September 15, 2013Sun54,109,42131,999224,01015,6481102
September 14, 2013Sat54,077,42232,00415,6371110
September 13, 2013Fri54,045,41832,00215,626800
September 12, 2013Thu54,013,41632,00115,6181300
September 11, 2013Wed53,981,41531,99915,6051103
September 10, 2013Tue53,949,41632,00315,5941111
September 9, 2013Mon53,917,41332,00215,5831100
September 8, 2013Sun53,885,41131,999224,00815,5721201
September 7, 2013Sat53,853,41232,00315,560912
September 6, 2013Fri53,821,40932,00315,5511101
September 5, 2013Thu53,789,40632,00015,5401102
September 4, 2013Wed53,757,40632,00015,5291101
September 3, 2013Tue53,725,40632,00215,5181211
September 2, 2013Mon53,693,40432,00115,506902
September 1, 2013Sun53,661,40338,762282,14415,4971100
August 31, 2013Sat53,622,64140,56215,4861301
August 30, 2013Fri53,582,07940,56615,473900
August 29, 2013Thu53,541,51340,56415,4641000
August 28, 2013Wed53,500,94940,56315,4541101
August 27, 2013Tue53,460,38640,56415,4431200
August 26, 2013Mon53,419,82240,56315,4311000
August 25, 2013Sun53,379,25940,562283,94215,4211323
August 24, 2013Sat53,338,69740,56515,4081013
August 23, 2013Fri53,298,13240,56315,3981001
August 22, 2013Thu53,257,56940,56215,3881200
August 21, 2013Wed53,217,00740,56115,376800
August 20, 2013Tue53,176,44640,56715,3681512
August 19, 2013Mon53,135,87940,56215,353902
August 18, 2013Sun53,095,31740,567283,94715,3441210
August 17, 2013Sat53,054,75040,56015,332901
August 16, 2013Fri53,014,19040,56315,3231202
August 15, 2013Thu52,973,62740,56815,311910
August 14, 2013Wed52,933,05940,56215,3021313
August 13, 2013Tue52,892,49740,56115,2891000
August 12, 2013Mon52,851,93640,56615,2791400
August 11, 2013Sun52,811,37040,563283,94515,265800
August 10, 2013Sat52,770,80740,56315,2571102
August 9, 2013Fri52,730,24440,56215,2461112
August 8, 2013Thu52,689,68240,56415,2351001
August 7, 2013Wed52,649,11840,56415,2251300
August 6, 2013Tue52,608,55440,56115,212700
August 5, 2013Mon52,567,99340,56815,2051302
August 4, 2013Sun52,527,42540,562307,22315,1921200
August 3, 2013Sat52,486,86340,56915,180912
August 2, 2013Fri52,446,29440,55715,1711100
August 1, 2013Thu52,405,73748,30115,1601402
July 31, 2013Wed52,357,43645,74615,146700
July 30, 2013Tue52,311,69045,74415,1391200
July 29, 2013Mon52,265,94645,74415,1271302
July 28, 2013Sun52,220,20245,741320,20315,114901
July 27, 2013Sat52,174,46145,74315,1051021
July 26, 2013Fri52,128,71845,74715,0951410
July 25, 2013Thu52,082,97145,74115,081910
July 24, 2013Wed52,037,23045,74215,0721013
July 23, 2013Tue51,991,48845,74515,0621003
July 22, 2013Mon51,945,74345,74415,0521301
July 21, 2013Sun51,899,99945,741320,20415,0391111
July 20, 2013Sat51,854,25845,74215,0281010
July 19, 2013Fri51,808,51645,74515,0181200
July 18, 2013Thu51,762,77145,74615,0061003
July 17, 2013Wed51,717,02545,74314,9961000
July 16, 2013Tue51,671,28245,74214,9861201
July 15, 2013Mon51,625,54045,74514,9741001
July 14, 2013Sun51,579,79545,743320,20414,9641411
July 13, 2013Sat51,534,05245,74514,950702
July 12, 2013Fri51,488,30745,74414,9431300
July 11, 2013Thu51,442,56345,74214,9301011
July 10, 2013Wed51,396,82145,74014,9201000
July 9, 2013Tue51,351,08145,74714,9101311
July 8, 2013Mon51,305,33445,74314,8971003
July 7, 2013Sun51,259,59145,745328,79714,8871202
July 6, 2013Sat51,213,84645,74114,875800
July 5, 2013Fri51,168,10545,74114,8671200
July 4, 2013Thu51,122,36445,74514,8551111
July 3, 2013Wed51,076,61945,74614,8441200
July 2, 2013Tue51,030,87345,74014,832802
July 1, 2013Mon50,985,13354,33914,8241300
June 30, 2013Sun50,930,79449,043343,29214,8111003
June 29, 2013Sat50,881,75149,04514,8011120
June 28, 2013Fri50,832,70649,03814,7901300
June 27, 2013Thu50,783,66849,03814,7771000
June 26, 2013Wed50,734,63049,04514,767901
June 25, 2013Tue50,685,58549,04514,7581101
June 24, 2013Mon50,636,54049,03814,7471301
June 23, 2013Sun50,587,50249,043343,29114,734821
June 22, 2013Sat50,538,45949,04014,7261401
June 21, 2013Fri50,489,41949,04414,7121102
June 20, 2013Thu50,440,37549,04014,701800
June 19, 2013Wed50,391,33549,04114,6931301
June 18, 2013Tue50,342,29449,04214,6801000
June 17, 2013Mon50,293,25249,04114,6701200
June 16, 2013Sun50,244,21149,041343,29114,658903
June 15, 2013Sat50,195,17049,04414,6491413
June 14, 2013Fri50,146,12649,04214,635801
June 13, 2013Thu50,097,08449,03614,6271110
June 12, 2013Wed50,048,04849,04514,6161111
June 11, 2013Tue49,999,00349,04114,6051200
June 10, 2013Mon49,949,96249,04214,5931001
June 9, 2013Sun49,900,92049,047339,72114,583903
June 8, 2013Sat49,851,87349,03614,5741201
June 7, 2013Fri49,802,83748,42814,5621212
June 6, 2013Thu49,754,40948,29914,5501112
June 5, 2013Wed49,706,11048,30814,5391100
June 4, 2013Tue49,657,80248,29914,5281201
June 3, 2013Mon49,609,50348,30414,516711
June 2, 2013Sun49,561,19948,303376,13114,5091210
June 1, 2013Sat49,512,89657,62814,4971201
May 31, 2013Fri49,455,26854,03814,4851100
May 30, 2013Thu49,401,23054,04214,474901
May 29, 2013Wed49,347,18854,03814,4651502
May 28, 2013Tue49,293,15054,04114,450701
May 27, 2013Mon49,239,10954,04114,4431200
May 26, 2013Sun49,185,06854,037378,28114,4311201
May 25, 2013Sat49,131,03154,04214,419900
May 24, 2013Fri49,076,98954,04114,4101213
May 23, 2013Thu49,022,94854,04114,3981211
May 22, 2013Wed48,968,90754,04014,386910
May 21, 2013Tue48,914,86754,03814,3771201
May 20, 2013Mon48,860,82954,04214,3651101
May 19, 2013Sun48,806,78754,041378,28014,3541101
May 18, 2013Sat48,752,74654,04014,343902
May 17, 2013Fri48,698,70654,04114,3341201
May 16, 2013Thu48,644,66554,03914,3221300
May 15, 2013Wed48,590,62654,03914,309811
May 14, 2013Tue48,536,58754,04114,3011310
May 13, 2013Mon48,482,54654,03914,288913
May 12, 2013Sun48,428,50754,041378,28214,2791001
May 11, 2013Sat48,374,46654,04114,2691101
May 10, 2013Fri48,320,42554,03914,2581110
May 9, 2013Thu48,266,38654,04514,2471200
May 8, 2013Wed48,212,34154,03914,2351321