Home - YouTube video statistics - iTunes statistics


Avicii

Country: Sweden
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 17,300,000
Channel views: 59,809,632
Total video viewcount:: 5,049,335,929

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Avicii - Wake Me Up (Official Video)1,936,710,4742013-07-29
2.Avicii - Waiting For Love730,615,4182015-06-26
3.Avicii - The Nights560,505,1832014-12-15
4.Avicii - Hey Brother (Lyric)502,480,2882013-11-01
5.Avicii - Levels486,966,9952011-11-29
6.Avicii - Wake Me Up (Lyric Video)329,668,6492013-06-28
7.Avicii - Addicted To You268,982,9192014-02-14
8.Avicii - The Days (Lyric Video)183,488,7222014-10-03
9.Avicii Tribute Concert: In Loving Memory of Tim Bergling6,579,2632019-12-05
10.Avicii Tribute Concert - Levels6,227,0932019-12-13
11.AVICII: TRUE STORIES - Official Trailer5,088,5292017-09-11
12.Listening to “TIM” for the first time2,884,8982019-06-05
13.Avicii Tribute Concert - Without You (Live Vocals by Sandro Cavazza)2,823,2202019-12-13
14.Avicii Tribute Concert - The Nights (Live Vocals by Nick Furlong)2,760,6472019-12-13
15.AVICII VS NICKY ROMERO - I COULD BE THE ONE PREVIEW2,281,1422012-12-02
16.Avicii Tribute Concert - Hey Brother (Live Vocals by Dan Tyminski and Vargas & Lagola)2,131,1472019-12-13
17.AVICII | GRAVITY HD - Official Trailer 2018 - iOS & Android1,828,2002018-02-02
18.Avicii Tribute Concert - Waiting For Love (Live Vocals by Simon Aldred)1,546,1692019-12-13
19.Avicii Tribute Concert - Wake Me Up (Live Vocals by Aloe Blacc)1,384,5542019-12-13
20.Avicii Tribute Concert - Lonely Together (Live Vocals by Rita Ora)1,020,6322019-12-13
21.Avicii Tribute Concert - I Could Be The One (Live Vocals by Johanna Söderberg)829,4492019-12-13
22.Avicii Tribute Concert - You Make Me (Live Vocals by Vargas & Lagola)719,5022019-12-13
23.Avicii Tribute Concert - Addicted To You (Live Vocals by Audra Mae)709,8152019-12-13
24.Avicii Tribute Concert - Blessed (Live Vocals by Dorothy & Andy Sherman and Hedvig Eleonora Gospel)632,0102019-12-13
25.Avicii Tribute Concert - Lay Me Down (Live Vocals by Adam Lambert)626,7562019-12-13
26.Avicii Live Stream608,5982016-03-18
27.Avicii Tribute Concert - Tough Love (Live Vocals by Agnes, Vargas & Lagola)503,7582019-12-13
28.Avicii Tribute Concert - SOS (Speech & Live Vocals by Aloe Blacc)474,0472019-12-13
29.AVICII VS NICKY ROMERO - I COULD BE THE ONE (ACOUSTIC VERSION)470,0412013-05-21
30.Avicii Tribute Concert - Friend Of Mine (Live Vocals by Vargas & Lagola and friends of Tim)367,6022019-12-13
31.- AVICII - || AUSTRALASIA 2012 EP 1366,7032013-01-04
32.Pre-listen to the album TIM363,3212019-05-24
33.Step Inside The Cube316,8962019-05-23
34.Avicii Tribute Concert - Dear Boy (Live Vocals by Audra Mae)284,9352019-12-13
35.- AVICII - || AUSTRALASIA 2012 EP 3282,1842013-01-15
36.Avicii Live @ Monument Valley #thecrowningofprinceliam256,0062016-03-14
37.- AVICII - || SUMMER SERIES 2012 PART 2 OF 5246,6362012-10-02
38.- AVICII - || SUMMER SERIES BONUS EPISODE233,1492012-10-31
39.AVICII INVECTOR - Official Trailer | PS4225,2002017-12-08
40.AVICII || AVICII - WAKE ME UP PREMIERE ON PETE TONG RADIO 1 JUNE 14th214,1142013-06-11
41.Avicii Tribute Concert - A Sky Full Of Stars (Live Vocals by Simon Aldred)206,8942019-12-13
42.Avicii Live Stream189,3732016-03-14
43.Avicii Tribute Concert - Fade Into Darkness (Live Vocals by Andreas Moe)178,8652019-12-13
44.Avicii Tribute Concert - Silhouettes (Live Vocals by Vargas & Lagola)174,8512019-12-13
45.Avicii Live @ Austin, TX (Day 1) #thecrowningofprinceliam167,5502016-03-16
46.LINE UP - HOLLYWOOD BOWL - LOS ANGELES - NOVEMBER 9167,1722013-09-25
47.Avicii Tribute Concert - Heaven (Live Vocals by Simon Aldred)166,9672019-12-13
48.- AVICII - || SUMMER SERIES 2012 PART 4 OF 5164,0452012-10-11
49.- AVICII - || THREE MILLION FANS153,9822013-01-30
50.Avicii Tribute Concert - Heart Upon My Sleeve (Live Vocals by Lucas Krüger)152,7342019-12-13
51.- AVICII - || SUMMER SERIES 2012 PART 3 OF 5151,2752012-10-05
52.- AVICII - || SILHOUETTES OFFICIAL REMIXES OUT NOW ON BEATPORT150,9982012-08-16
53.Avicii Tribute Concert - Fades Away (Live Vocals by MishCatt & Speech by Carl Falk)150,3542019-12-13
54.- AVICII - || SUMMER SERIES 2012 PART 1 OF 5150,3502012-09-19
55.- AVICII - || ENOUGH WITH LEVELS ALREADY!!!147,4432012-07-03
56.Avicii Tribute Concert - Sunset Jesus (Live Vocals by Gavin DeGraw)143,9192019-12-13
57.Avicii Tribute Concert - Ten More Days (Live Vocals by Zak Abel)142,6712019-12-13
58.- AVICII - || AUSTRALASIA 2012 EP 2130,3442013-01-08
59.Avicii Tribute Concert - Bromance (Live Vocals by Amanda Wilson)120,5502019-12-13
60.Avicii Live Stream112,4962016-03-14
61.Avicii Tribute Concert - Bad Reputation (Live Vocals by Joe Janiak)108,9962019-12-13
62.- AVICII - || THE AVICII HOTEL - MIAMI 2013106,3262013-01-28
63.- AVICII - || AVICII SUNDAYS @ USHUAIA PREMIERE RECAP 201389,2892013-07-06
64.- AVICII - || RADIO CITY MUSIC HALL 9.2684,5522012-09-14
65.- AVIICII - || AVICII SUNDAYS @ USHAUIA PREMIERE RECAP83,7912012-07-22
66.AVICII | GRAVITY - GAME TRAILER75,4522013-09-19
67.Avicii Clip #174,4432017-08-10
68.Avicii Live @ Grand Canyon #thecrowningofprinceliam73,8602016-03-13
69.- AVICII - || IBIZA... GET READY!72,3812012-07-06
70.Avicii Live @ Austin, TX (Day 2) #thecrowningofprinceliam67,8002016-03-17
71.- AVICII - || DON'T MISS IT.66,9982012-08-10
72.- AVICII - || #TRUETOUR - EUROPE63,4222013-10-30
73.AVICII || IBIZA - PREPARE FOR THIS YEAR'S LAST AVICII PARTY AT USHUAIA62,0882012-08-22
74.- AVICII - || 2012.09.16 SANTA MONICA CIVIC CENTER, CA, USA50,5872012-09-07
75.Avicii Live Stream39,5392016-03-13
76.- AVICII - || #TRUETOUR - OZ39,5002013-10-27
77.- AVICII - || DON'T MISS RADIO CITY MUSIC HALL38,8442012-08-28
78.- AVICII - || GET READY IBIZA FOR SUMMER 2013!37,9552013-06-05
79.- AVICII - || LEGENDS OF RADIO CITY MUSIC HALL34,9752012-09-25
80.- AVICII - || TRUE TOUR - STHLM33,3812013-10-14
81.- AVICII - || DON'T MISS SANTA MONICA CIVIC CENTER33,1822012-08-30
82.- AVICII - || TRUE TOUR - 28 FEB32,8942013-10-07
83.NORWAY SINGING NATIONAL ANTHEM 201229,2102012-09-04
84.- AVICII - || DONT MISS IT PT 225,8952012-08-17
85.- AVICII - || THANK YOU USHUAIA - SUMMER 201325,3692013-09-09
86.LOS ANGELES23,0492013-09-20
87.NOVEMBER 920,6412013-09-17
88.LOCATION - LOS ANGELES - NOVEMBER 913,8132013-09-24

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date