Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jul 22nd 2024Jul 15th 2024Jul 08th 2024Jul 01st 2024Jun 24th 2024
Avicii

Avicii

Country: Sweden
Youtube channel: Avicii
Subscriber count: 21,000,000
Channel views: 11,010,943,271
Total video viewcount: 7,113,780,974
Total music videos viewcount: 0
Instagram: avicii (Statistics)

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Avicii - Wake Me Up (Official Video)2,371,239,0942013-07-29
2.Avicii - Waiting For Love1,189,789,5592015-06-26
3.Avicii - The Nights937,158,1612014-12-15
4.Avicii - Levels699,982,1892011-11-29
5.Avicii - Hey Brother (Lyric)571,572,9202013-11-01
6.Avicii - Wake Me Up (Lyric Video)490,675,3832013-06-28
7.Avicii - Addicted To You315,397,0472014-02-14
8.Avicii - The Days (Lyric Video)213,119,6092014-10-03
9.Avicii - Heaven (Tribute Video)88,907,1902019-06-24
10.Avicii - Heaven (Lyric Video)26,769,7222019-06-06
11.Avicii Tribute Concert - Levels26,596,1462019-12-13
12.Avicii Tribute Concert - The Nights (Live Vocals by Nick Furlong)20,634,2232019-12-13
13.Avicii Tribute Concert: In Loving Memory of Tim Bergling18,647,6782019-12-05
14.Avicii Tribute Concert - Wake Me Up (Live Vocals by Aloe Blacc)9,981,5892019-12-13
15.Avicii - Bad Reputation (Lyric Video) ft. Joe Janiak9,544,5102019-06-06
16.Avicii, Imagine Dragons - Heart Upon My Sleeve (Lyric Video)8,040,0682019-06-06
17.Avicii Tribute Concert - Without You (Live Vocals by Sandro Cavazza)7,817,5122019-12-13
18.Avicii Tribute Concert - Hey Brother (Live Vocals by Dan Tyminski and Vargas & Lagola)6,691,3872019-12-13
19.Avicii Tribute Concert - Waiting For Love (Live Vocals by Simon Aldred)6,261,0432019-12-13
20.AVICII: TRUE STORIES - Official Trailer5,461,8482017-09-11
21.Avicii - Levels (Live In Ibiza, 2016)5,259,0652021-10-28
22.Avicii - Hold The Line (Lyric Video) ft. A R I Z O N A4,716,3072019-06-06
23.Avicii - Fades Away (Lyric Video) ft. Noonie Bao4,014,3472019-06-06
24.Avicii - Freak (Lyric Video) ft. Bonn3,876,2622019-06-06
25.Avicii Tribute Concert - Lay Me Down (Live Vocals by Adam Lambert)3,391,5322019-12-13
26.Avicii Arena - For A Better Day3,250,8512021-05-19
27.Avicii - Peace Of Mind (Lyric Video) ft. Vargas & Lagola3,162,3172019-06-06
28.Listening to “TIM” for the first time3,094,4182019-06-05
29.Avicii - Ain't A Thing (Lyric Video) ft. Bonn2,835,9492019-06-06
30.Avicii - Never Leave Me (Lyric Video) ft. Joe Janiak2,736,7292019-06-06
Show next 119 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
July 25, 2024Thu7,109,900,7786,411,0658,851,02550,578,354101,46406,631
July 24, 2024Wed7,103,489,713482,28650,476,8904130-172
July 23, 2024Tue7,103,007,42713,11350,476,477-24,5170-1,276
July 22, 2024Mon7,102,994,3141,944,56150,500,99441,41201,950
July 21, 2024Sun7,101,049,753970,6379,253,30250,459,5826,9540202
July 20, 2024Sat7,100,079,116991,72750,452,6285,6410161
July 19, 2024Fri7,099,087,389-4,545,52750,446,987-89,8370-6,281
July 18, 2024Thu7,103,632,9169,496,74750,536,824238,883011,708
July 17, 2024Wed7,094,136,169564,81650,297,941-7590-380
July 16, 2024Tue7,093,571,353-241,26750,298,700-31,7900-1,779
July 15, 2024Mon7,093,812,6202,016,16950,330,49042,10501,987
July 14, 2024Sun7,091,796,451983,1984,727,76650,288,3856,0240163
July 13, 2024Sat7,090,813,253950,41050,282,3615,5340204
July 12, 2024Fri7,089,862,843-7,701,75450,276,827-227,7000-11,332
July 11, 2024Thu7,097,564,5976,389,31650,504,527100,83706,581
July 10, 2024Wed7,091,175,281941,96950,403,6905,3420168
July 9, 2024Tue7,090,233,312-647,66450,398,348-30,6950-1,540
July 8, 2024Mon7,090,880,9763,812,29150,429,04336,55501,575
July 5, 2024Fri7,087,068,685-1,218,38650,392,488-7,6990-658
July 4, 2024Thu7,088,287,071570,11150,400,187-54,4590-3,905
July 3, 2024Wed7,087,716,9603,697,35550,454,64680,41705,204
July 2, 2024Tue7,084,019,6051,067,52550,374,2299,7240408
July 1, 2024Mon7,082,952,080520,53350,364,5052,4990-136
June 30, 2024Sun7,082,431,547792,1066,168,80950,362,006-2,8140-26
June 29, 2024Sat7,081,639,4411,289,31350,364,82027,62401,096
June 28, 2024Fri7,080,350,128-1,632,68550,337,196-12,4050-869
June 27, 2024Thu7,081,982,813554,70550,349,601-47,6890-3,360
June 26, 2024Wed7,081,428,1083,592,70550,397,29079,90005,140
June 25, 2024Tue7,077,835,403989,09250,317,3909,2390330
June 24, 2024Mon7,076,846,311583,57350,308,1512,8060-130
June 23, 2024Sun7,076,262,738505,0336,678,54050,305,345-16,1590-744
June 22, 2024Sat7,075,757,7051,743,33250,321,50439,67701,693
June 21, 2024Fri7,074,014,373-1,693,45650,281,827-12,3260-945
June 20, 2024Thu7,075,707,829496,06650,294,153-57,1620-3,949
June 19, 2024Wed7,075,211,7633,673,44650,351,31581,53205,242
June 18, 2024Tue7,071,538,3171,423,86850,269,78314,6760907
June 17, 2024Mon7,070,114,449530,25150,255,107-1,6250-171
June 16, 2024Sun7,069,584,198361,0355,676,96750,256,732-22,8800-973
June 15, 2024Sat7,069,223,1631,641,80150,279,61232,75901,500
June 14, 2024Fri7,067,581,362-1,651,75250,246,853-12,2650-1,027
June 13, 2024Thu7,069,233,114560,13350,259,118-52,3340-3,898
June 12, 2024Wed7,068,672,9813,260,75950,311,45275,13204,839
June 11, 2024Tue7,065,412,222949,32150,236,3209,6770447
June 10, 2024Mon7,064,462,901555,67050,226,6432,8290-117
June 9, 2024Sun7,063,907,231537,5675,760,26250,223,814-15,8990-724
June 8, 2024Sat7,063,369,6641,614,59850,239,71331,85201,450
June 7, 2024Fri7,061,755,066-1,690,28850,207,861-12,4080-965
June 6, 2024Thu7,063,445,354262,51650,220,269-61,5850-4,159
June 5, 2024Wed7,063,182,8383,624,51150,281,85480,20905,182
June 4, 2024Tue7,059,558,327829,67050,201,6455,0920182
June 3, 2024Mon7,058,728,657581,68850,196,5532,4990-32
June 2, 2024Sun7,058,146,969518,2447,162,08850,194,054-14,9610-680
June 1, 2024Sat7,057,628,7251,622,64150,209,01532,44501,486
May 31, 2024Fri7,056,006,084-1,371,50550,176,570-2,0050-654
May 30, 2024Thu7,057,377,589718,95650,178,575-54,1590-3,652
May 29, 2024Wed7,056,658,6334,132,79250,232,73495,25505,886
May 28, 2024Tue7,052,525,841888,85750,137,4799,8150362
May 27, 2024Mon7,051,636,984652,10350,127,6647,7090139
May 26, 2024Sun7,050,984,881628,4656,049,04450,119,955-8,9250354
May 25, 2024Sat7,050,356,4161,659,96650,128,88034,65001,727
May 24, 2024Fri7,048,696,450-1,819,68150,094,230-9,0860-1,113
May 23, 2024Thu7,050,516,13162,95950,103,316-69,6550-4,370
May 22, 2024Wed7,050,453,1724,104,71250,172,97195,38105,937
May 21, 2024Tue7,046,348,460838,24350,077,5905,8580128
May 20, 2024Mon7,045,510,217574,38050,071,7322,2880-401
May 19, 2024Sun7,044,935,837716,0906,409,08650,069,444-8,2380-484
May 18, 2024Sat7,044,219,7471,583,55250,077,68231,19001,409
May 17, 2024Fri7,042,636,195913,03750,046,4925,8050138
May 16, 2024Thu7,041,723,158-4,759,16950,040,687-94,6790-6,508
May 15, 2024Wed7,046,482,3276,839,97850,135,366107,01206,857
May 14, 2024Tue7,039,642,349746,23950,028,3545,5510167
May 13, 2024Mon7,038,896,110369,35950,022,803-3,8440-386
May 12, 2024Sun7,038,526,751568,7316,285,69650,026,647-15,8650-712
May 11, 2024Sat7,037,958,0201,589,96450,042,51232,71901,439
May 10, 2024Fri7,036,368,056921,72350,009,7936,1170216
May 9, 2024Thu7,035,446,333-4,983,18050,003,676-94,6050-6,587
May 8, 2024Wed7,040,429,5136,783,05150,098,281108,21507,004
May 7, 2024Tue7,033,646,462840,73249,990,0666,6070216
May 6, 2024Mon7,032,805,730564,67549,983,4592,9820-148
May 5, 2024Sun7,032,241,055600,0025,788,13749,980,477-13,7960-689
May 4, 2024Sat7,031,641,0531,357,33249,994,27320,0760812
May 3, 2024Fri7,030,283,721933,76049,974,1977,7980193
May 2, 2024Thu7,029,349,961-4,984,34949,966,399-94,2670-6,781
May 1, 2024Wed7,034,334,3106,396,81550,060,666104,88306,660
April 30, 2024Tue7,027,937,495868,03249,955,7837,5230339
April 29, 2024Mon7,027,069,463616,54549,948,2603,8480-160
April 28, 2024Sun7,026,452,918896,3277,100,38649,944,4124370-17
April 27, 2024Sat7,025,556,5911,350,41649,943,97519,9250765
April 26, 2024Fri7,024,206,1751,240,10149,924,05019,2600876
April 25, 2024Thu7,022,966,074-4,626,96349,904,790-89,5130-6,244
April 24, 2024Wed7,027,593,0376,329,35949,994,303104,53006,681
April 23, 2024Tue7,021,263,678873,23049,889,7739,8170621
April 22, 2024Mon7,020,390,4481,037,91649,879,9568,3440274
April 21, 2024Sun7,019,352,532902,5365,924,87849,871,612-1,393023
April 20, 2024Sat7,018,449,9961,021,42649,873,0054,334014
April 19, 2024Fri7,017,428,5701,181,85149,868,67119,6190820
April 18, 2024Thu7,016,246,719-4,645,28149,849,052-91,0620-6,309
April 17, 2024Wed7,020,892,0006,377,35949,940,114102,52806,541
April 16, 2024Tue7,014,514,641456,60849,837,5861,4470-243
April 15, 2024Mon7,014,058,033630,37949,836,1392,6060-164
April 14, 2024Sun7,013,427,654615,1626,374,19749,833,533-5,6000-375
April 13, 2024Sat7,012,812,4921,040,60349,839,1335,442047
April 12, 2024Fri7,011,771,8891,370,32749,833,69126,68701,104
April 11, 2024Thu7,010,401,562-4,618,93149,807,004-89,9500-6,288
April 10, 2024Wed7,015,020,4936,324,82649,896,954102,60006,620
April 9, 2024Tue7,008,695,667809,80149,794,3546,6930203
April 8, 2024Mon7,007,885,866832,40949,787,6617,0080197
April 7, 2024Sun7,007,053,457517,9526,053,61649,780,653-5,4620-369
April 6, 2024Sat7,006,535,505997,56049,786,115503096
April 5, 2024Fri7,005,537,9451,290,30449,785,61226,88101,128
April 4, 2024Thu7,004,247,641-4,666,30349,758,731-91,0730-6,299
April 3, 2024Wed7,008,913,9446,385,48749,849,804101,56906,608
April 2, 2024Tue7,002,528,457722,81049,748,2355,3680154
April 1, 2024Mon7,001,805,647805,80649,742,8674,8370203
March 31, 2024Sun7,000,999,841221,4506,221,95649,738,030-9,9360-689
March 30, 2024Sat7,000,778,3911,459,97449,747,9665,5000459
March 29, 2024Fri6,999,318,4171,177,62849,742,46619,2580806
March 28, 2024Thu6,998,140,789-4,586,19849,723,208-90,8720-6,288
March 27, 2024Wed7,002,726,9876,305,39749,814,080101,85506,569
March 26, 2024Tue6,996,421,590811,24349,712,2254,702034
March 25, 2024Mon6,995,610,347832,46249,707,5235,1970139
March 24, 2024Sun6,994,777,885-133,9615,971,76349,702,326-14,6540-1,083
March 23, 2024Sat6,994,911,8461,672,70249,716,98013,1030734
March 22, 2024Fri6,993,239,1441,157,30849,703,87718,7570862
March 21, 2024Thu6,992,081,836-4,640,84849,685,120-91,0750-6,331
March 20, 2024Wed6,996,722,6846,312,89649,776,195101,63306,631
March 19, 2024Tue6,990,409,788800,07249,674,5624,967056
March 18, 2024Mon6,989,609,716803,59449,669,5955,8170147
March 17, 2024Sun6,988,806,122-130,6725,836,79749,663,778-14,1010-1,093
March 16, 2024Sat6,988,936,7941,285,47649,677,8797,2620365
March 15, 2024Fri6,987,651,3181,359,16949,670,61726,47601,081
March 14, 2024Thu6,986,292,149-4,614,15049,644,141-90,7190-6,339
March 13, 2024Wed6,990,906,2996,286,46449,734,860102,53206,631
March 12, 2024Tue6,984,619,835788,56449,632,3285,6270131
March 11, 2024Mon6,983,831,271861,94649,626,7016,5170241
March 10, 2024Sun6,982,969,325307,8046,682,75249,620,184-7,6650-883
March 9, 2024Sat6,982,661,5211,142,73949,627,8491,446074
March 8, 2024Fri6,981,518,7821,783,35549,626,40332,67901,529
March 7, 2024Thu6,979,735,427-4,601,76549,593,724-89,5540-6,295
March 6, 2024Wed6,984,337,1926,358,75549,683,278102,28106,474
March 5, 2024Tue6,977,978,437829,82049,580,9976,0390166
March 4, 2024Mon6,977,148,617862,04449,574,9586,195095
March 3, 2024Sun6,976,286,573275,0185,354,79249,568,763-8,8440-696
March 2, 2024Sat6,976,011,555660,26849,577,607-4,5210-269
March 1, 2024Fri6,975,351,2871,002,05149,582,12813,2900392
February 29, 2024Thu6,974,349,236-4,597,22649,568,838-90,2820-6,416
February 28, 2024Wed6,978,946,4626,378,51149,659,120102,53006,549
February 27, 2024Tue6,972,567,951828,81949,556,5905,892065
February 26, 2024Mon6,971,739,132807,35149,550,6985,684079
February 25, 2024Sun6,970,931,781206,9096,826,28749,545,014-9,7740-761
February 24, 2024Sat6,970,724,8721,340,75349,554,78812,9280743
February 23, 2024Fri6,969,384,1191,016,02349,541,86013,1240406
February 22, 2024Thu6,968,368,096-3,942,63449,528,736-73,4250-5,346
February 21, 2024Wed6,972,310,7306,356,20449,602,161102,26606,568
February 20, 2024Tue6,965,954,526820,32849,499,8954,112022
February 19, 2024Mon6,965,134,1981,028,70449,495,7839,6960426
February 18, 2024Sun6,964,105,494273,5285,794,66249,486,087-10,6440-764
February 17, 2024Sat6,963,831,9661,342,49049,496,73114,3010756
February 16, 2024Fri6,962,489,476282,55749,482,430-6,2640-683
February 15, 2024Thu6,962,206,919-3,953,89049,488,694-72,7580-5,310
February 14, 2024Wed6,966,160,8096,296,61349,561,452101,44306,545
February 13, 2024Tue6,959,864,196606,39649,460,0091,2990-112
February 12, 2024Mon6,959,257,800946,96849,458,7109,0460410
February 11, 2024Sun6,958,310,832229,0705,834,44549,449,664-10,2120-797
February 10, 2024Sat6,958,081,7621,365,96849,459,87613,9210736
February 9, 2024Fri6,956,715,794307,40449,445,955-5,8570-667
February 8, 2024Thu6,956,408,390-3,972,85149,451,812-73,0650-5,321
February 7, 2024Wed6,960,381,2416,292,15549,524,877101,22106,554
February 6, 2024Tue6,954,089,086627,64549,423,6561,5010-178
February 5, 2024Mon6,953,461,441985,05449,422,1559,0080368
February 4, 2024Sun6,952,476,387249,7125,578,52649,413,147-9,4230-785
February 3, 2024Sat6,952,226,6751,374,98949,422,57013,7030723
February 2, 2024Fri6,950,851,686137,86549,408,867-12,8580-951
February 1, 2024Thu6,950,713,821-3,950,23149,421,725-73,2930-5,297
January 31, 2024Wed6,954,664,0526,294,63849,495,018102,04106,618
January 30, 2024Tue6,948,369,414639,08049,392,9771,7740-159
January 29, 2024Mon6,947,730,334832,47349,391,2036,0190169
January 28, 2024Sun6,946,897,861256,5316,180,21749,385,184-9,8160-770
January 27, 2024Sat6,946,641,3301,558,64949,395,00021,0560940
January 26, 2024Fri6,945,082,681166,94249,373,944-12,5030-930
January 25, 2024Thu6,944,915,739-3,915,87149,386,447-73,1350-5,630
January 24, 2024Wed6,948,831,6106,478,37349,459,582109,44906,878
January 23, 2024Tue6,942,353,237798,27549,350,1335,0640120
January 22, 2024Mon6,941,554,962837,31849,345,0695,897080
January 21, 2024Sun6,940,717,644271,9092,791,62449,339,172-9,9340-703
January 20, 2024Sat6,940,445,7351,747,98049,349,10625,67401,251
January 19, 2024Fri6,938,697,755180,43349,323,432-12,6110-956
January 18, 2024Thu6,938,517,322-4,131,28549,336,043-80,1510-5,579
January 17, 2024Wed6,942,648,6073,113,79149,416,19415,52601,031
January 16, 2024Tue6,939,534,816816,08149,400,6684,7170112
January 15, 2024Mon6,938,718,735792,71549,395,9514,8870109
January 14, 2024Sun6,937,926,020132,8999,311,30949,391,064-12,8290-997
January 13, 2024Sat6,937,793,1211,645,16049,403,89321,8040914
January 12, 2024Fri6,936,147,961173,80049,382,089-12,7800-941
January 11, 2024Thu6,935,974,161-1,071,67449,394,8698,9950-210
January 10, 2024Wed6,937,045,8353,421,48549,385,87417,92701,309
January 9, 2024Tue6,933,624,3504,087,32649,367,94797,58105,626
January 8, 2024Mon6,929,537,024922,31349,270,3666,392064
January 7, 2024Sun6,928,614,711302,1018,594,50249,263,974-9,2000-794
January 6, 2024Sat6,928,312,6101,554,33149,273,17421,1230974
January 5, 2024Fri6,926,758,279602,07249,252,051-8,2420-596
January 4, 2024Thu6,926,156,2076,923,804,17849,260,29349,243,37501,968,368
January 3, 2024Wed2,352,029-6,919,491,49016,918-49,202,1950-1,966,698
December 31, 2023Sun6,921,843,519268,0626,150,86749,219,113-5,4510-311
December 30, 2023Sat6,921,575,4571,555,24849,224,56420,9890960
December 29, 2023Fri6,920,020,209600,39149,203,575-8,1230-662
December 28, 2023Thu6,919,419,818-942,69949,211,69812,531062
December 27, 2023Wed6,920,362,517-227,48949,199,167-77,3750-4,708
December 26, 2023Tue6,920,590,0063,708,93349,276,54293,50205,525
December 25, 2023Mon6,916,881,0731,188,42149,183,0405,4660191
December 24, 2023Sun6,915,692,652215,9435,311,80949,177,574-8,4490-702
December 23, 2023Sat6,915,476,7091,514,16249,186,02323,57601,148
December 22, 2023Fri6,913,962,547355,35949,162,447-12,8990-919
December 21, 2023Thu6,913,607,188-1,167,57249,175,3467,3350-190
December 20, 2023Wed6,914,774,760-171,63649,168,011-77,8770-4,759
December 19, 2023Tue6,914,946,3963,356,55449,245,88878,17205,496
December 18, 2023Mon6,911,589,8421,208,99949,167,7169,4960456
December 17, 2023Sun6,910,380,843203,0889,587,72449,158,220-10,0980-844
December 16, 2023Sat6,910,177,7551,491,66349,168,31820,2040944
December 15, 2023Fri6,908,686,092527,01049,148,114-8,0600-586
December 14, 2023Thu6,908,159,082-1,178,09049,156,1747,5050-197
December 13, 2023Wed6,909,337,172239,24949,148,669-63,0610-4,344
December 12, 2023Tue6,909,097,9236,602,01249,211,730214,781010,347
December 11, 2023Mon6,902,495,9111,702,79248,996,94925,1510889
December 10, 2023Sun6,900,793,119284,3992,657,79948,971,798-11,3440-812
December 9, 2023Sat6,900,508,7201,698,76048,983,14219,4980935
December 8, 2023Fri6,898,809,960465,95548,963,644-8,2230-590
December 7, 2023Thu6,898,344,005-1,156,19748,971,8673,9600-308
December 6, 2023Wed6,899,500,202-3,115,40448,967,907-208,0780-9,949
December 5, 2023Tue6,902,615,6062,851,05449,175,98563,17804,480
December 4, 2023Mon6,899,764,5521,629,23249,112,80721,8990902
December 3, 2023Sun6,898,135,320310,5755,885,54449,090,908-10,4550-810
December 2, 2023Sat6,897,824,7451,527,81649,101,36315,0210721
December 1, 2023Fri6,896,296,929577,01449,086,342-7,9070-698
November 30, 2023Thu6,895,719,915-1,205,89749,094,2493,9540-335
November 29, 2023Wed6,896,925,812230,06749,090,295-62,3970-4,315
November 28, 2023Tue6,896,695,7452,770,80849,152,69253,64703,946
November 27, 2023Mon6,893,924,9371,675,16149,099,04525,9620994
November 26, 2023Sun6,892,249,776219,4215,681,31449,073,083-13,2160-970
November 25, 2023Sat6,892,030,3551,527,73449,086,29921,6480987
November 24, 2023Fri6,890,502,621559,85449,064,651-7,5740-612
November 23, 2023Thu6,889,942,767-1,169,78849,072,2254,8160-258
November 22, 2023Wed6,891,112,555270,84749,067,409-62,3320-4,285
November 21, 2023Tue6,890,841,7082,783,65549,129,74156,26203,971
November 20, 2023Mon6,888,058,0531,489,59149,073,47918,1040648
November 19, 2023Sun6,886,568,462260,8668,986,43549,055,375-9,6930-796
November 18, 2023Sat6,886,307,5961,566,02149,065,06821,31001,003
November 17, 2023Fri6,884,741,575538,13249,043,758-7,3610-600
November 16, 2023Thu6,884,203,4431,887,57249,051,119141,09004,808
November 15, 2023Wed6,882,315,871189,10248,910,029-66,1310-4,700
November 14, 2023Tue6,882,126,7693,046,96748,976,16070,97104,746
November 13, 2023Mon6,879,079,8021,497,77548,905,18914,6500523
November 12, 2023Sun6,877,582,027669,8393,165,52148,890,5391,1840-238
November 11, 2023Sat6,876,912,1881,604,99248,889,35521,4030961
November 10, 2023Fri6,875,307,196-2,499,79248,867,952-144,4090-5,681
November 9, 2023Thu6,877,806,988-1,120,37349,012,3617,4420-183
November 8, 2023Wed6,878,927,361236,10749,004,919-62,6550-4,283
November 7, 2023Tue6,878,691,2543,078,15549,067,57471,22004,770
November 6, 2023Mon6,875,613,0991,196,59348,996,3547,7530127
November 5, 2023Sun6,874,416,506642,8956,591,28148,988,6012,0270-318
November 4, 2023Sat6,873,773,6111,608,26248,986,57421,9360982
November 3, 2023Fri6,872,165,349615,42348,964,638-6,8980-690
November 2, 2023Thu6,871,549,926-1,066,90048,971,5369,2420-225
November 1, 2023Wed6,872,616,826312,83248,962,294-61,8860-4,333
October 31, 2023Tue6,872,303,9943,186,59049,024,18072,20404,763
October 30, 2023Mon6,869,117,4041,292,17948,951,9768,0740-107
October 29, 2023Sun6,867,825,225463,1456,468,10748,943,902-8,6180-841
October 28, 2023Sat6,867,362,0801,724,09648,952,52022,6010791
October 27, 2023Fri6,865,637,984702,48548,929,919-5,9570-629
October 26, 2023Thu6,864,935,499-1,052,39348,935,87612,187094
October 25, 2023Wed6,865,987,892314,48848,923,689-60,2750-4,261
October 24, 2023Tue6,865,673,4043,142,40748,983,96474,40905,009
October 23, 2023Mon6,862,530,9971,173,87948,909,55513,8960341
October 22, 2023Sun6,861,357,118365,8446,757,22448,895,659-9,0970-761
October 21, 2023Sat6,860,991,2741,637,42648,904,75621,69001,020
October 20, 2023Fri6,859,353,848668,96148,883,066-7,3600-626
October 19, 2023Thu6,858,684,887-1,025,25648,890,4269,1580-174
October 18, 2023Wed6,859,710,143326,90848,881,268-62,3950-4,345
October 17, 2023Tue6,859,383,2353,575,13548,943,66377,03105,163
October 16, 2023Mon6,855,808,1001,208,20648,866,63214,2060313
October 15, 2023Sun6,854,599,894815,0406,526,66148,852,426-3,8270-545
October 14, 2023Sat6,853,784,8541,626,88148,856,25322,08001,005
October 13, 2023Fri6,852,157,973682,20148,834,173-6,7540-611
October 12, 2023Thu6,851,475,772-1,373,94148,840,927-4,0080-933
October 11, 2023Wed6,852,849,713368,91648,844,935-60,9820-4,636
October 10, 2023Tue6,852,480,7973,600,49948,905,91778,38405,286
October 9, 2023Mon6,848,880,298807,06548,827,53311,6380217
October 8, 2023Sun6,848,073,233819,2486,902,38448,815,895-2,9010-368
October 7, 2023Sat6,847,253,9851,319,42748,818,79611,7960434
October 6, 2023Fri6,845,934,5581,053,76148,807,0008,859095
October 5, 2023Thu6,844,880,797-1,239,17348,798,141-1,2720-605
October 4, 2023Wed6,846,119,970409,90048,799,413-61,1960-4,248
October 3, 2023Tue6,845,710,0703,675,16148,860,60979,70505,165
October 2, 2023Mon6,842,034,909864,06048,780,90411,5090-113
October 1, 2023Sun6,841,170,849831,3867,845,22248,769,3957,715063
September 30, 2023Sat6,840,339,4631,361,05848,761,68011,6700408
September 29, 2023Fri6,838,978,4051,228,34048,750,01012,3200447
September 28, 2023Thu6,837,750,065-1,231,46348,737,690-9920-748
September 27, 2023Wed6,838,981,528482,39548,738,682-57,7070-3,920
September 26, 2023Tue6,838,499,1333,693,30548,796,38978,80205,232
September 25, 2023Mon6,834,805,8281,480,20148,717,58721,2700801
September 24, 2023Sun6,833,325,6271,007,5757,669,33948,696,3174,6650-121
September 23, 2023Sat6,832,318,0521,218,44548,691,65220,0980888
September 22, 2023Fri6,831,099,6071,133,00148,671,5547,2100129
September 21, 2023Thu6,829,966,606-1,184,08448,664,344-3,0040-770
September 20, 2023Wed6,831,150,690450,55448,667,348-62,0820-4,229
September 19, 2023Tue6,830,700,1363,584,55748,729,43072,49104,868
September 18, 2023Mon6,827,115,5791,459,29148,656,93919,7500786
September 17, 2023Sun6,825,656,288906,0758,579,03448,637,1895,4620-149
September 16, 2023Sat6,824,750,2131,375,13448,631,72711,4760470
September 15, 2023Fri6,823,375,0791,097,04548,620,2519,3230269
September 14, 2023Thu6,822,278,034-490,34248,610,92817,1790405
September 13, 2023Wed6,822,768,376488,43448,593,749-56,7250-3,801
September 12, 2023Tue6,822,279,9423,743,00248,650,47477,29104,989
September 11, 2023Mon6,818,536,9401,459,68648,573,18319,8690727
September 10, 2023Sun6,817,077,254922,8127,615,28948,553,3144,9320-123
September 9, 2023Sat6,816,154,4421,454,05148,548,38210,6820551
September 8, 2023Fri6,814,700,391409,88748,537,700-12,5160-924
September 7, 2023Thu6,814,290,504-724,54448,550,2161,6250-500
September 6, 2023Wed6,815,015,048378,46148,548,591-64,0960-4,465
September 5, 2023Tue6,814,636,5873,779,94548,612,68776,55505,137
September 4, 2023Mon6,810,856,6421,394,67748,536,13219,2440689
September 3, 2023Sun6,809,461,965878,7127,213,10948,516,8884,1590-70
September 2, 2023Sat6,808,583,2531,433,51548,512,72910,4610425
September 1, 2023Fri6,807,149,738635,77148,502,2685240-223
August 31, 2023Thu6,806,513,967-855,98248,501,7441,2600-452
August 30, 2023Wed6,807,369,949244,97048,500,484-65,4880-4,407
August 29, 2023Tue6,807,124,9793,517,19748,565,97272,75804,889
August 28, 2023Mon6,803,607,7821,358,92648,493,21419,6430801
August 27, 2023Sun6,802,248,856828,3434,800,36148,473,5714,4640-374
August 26, 2023Sat6,801,420,5131,306,77548,469,10711,0940487
August 25, 2023Fri6,800,113,738649,35048,458,0132,9530-159
August 24, 2023Thu6,799,464,388-803,98248,455,0601,7500-356
August 23, 2023Wed6,800,268,370386,85048,453,310-24,3660-1,632
August 22, 2023Tue6,799,881,520-720,32048,477,676-19,3560-2,078
August 21, 2023Mon6,800,601,8403,153,34548,497,03254,88403,777
August 20, 2023Sun6,797,448,495775,8329,231,90148,442,1484,6360-111
August 19, 2023Sat6,796,672,6631,023,46448,437,5121,2970-12
August 18, 2023Fri6,795,649,199602,18348,436,215-3,1120-283
August 17, 2023Thu6,795,047,0161,151,52748,439,3278,4250202
August 16, 2023Wed6,793,895,489450,67548,430,902-23,7350-1,670
August 15, 2023Tue6,793,444,8142,048,01648,454,6374,1720-590
August 14, 2023Mon6,791,396,7983,180,20448,450,46554,62503,734
August 13, 2023Sun6,788,216,5941,483,1197,989,98348,395,84021,46001,066
August 12, 2023Sat6,786,733,4751,151,38948,374,3808,3610530
August 11, 2023Fri6,785,582,0861,184,00448,366,0198,5620791
August 10, 2023Thu6,784,398,0821,186,80748,357,4579,2160458
August 9, 2023Wed6,783,211,275-1,890,85848,348,241-33,9970-2,468
August 8, 2023Tue6,785,102,1331,986,58248,382,2382,6800-464
August 7, 2023Mon6,783,115,5512,888,94048,379,55842,73803,117
August 6, 2023Sun6,780,226,6111,245,2429,449,20548,336,8209,2570253
August 5, 2023Sat6,778,981,3691,234,17648,327,5638,6290215
August 4, 2023Fri6,777,747,1931,246,55748,318,9348,8550204
August 3, 2023Thu6,776,500,6361,349,17548,310,0798,7230287
August 2, 2023Wed6,775,151,461-1,358,47748,301,356-28,0930-2,139
August 1, 2023Tue6,776,509,9382,129,53348,329,4495,1060-420
July 31, 2023Mon6,774,380,4053,602,99948,324,34360,41204,016
July 30, 2023Sun6,770,777,4061,258,7527,646,00448,263,93110,5710292
July 29, 2023Sat6,769,518,6541,229,49448,253,36010,3110291
July 28, 2023Fri6,768,289,1601,171,80648,243,04911,0590369
July 27, 2023Thu6,767,117,354773,09648,231,9902,2580898
July 26, 2023Wed6,766,344,258-1,951,51248,229,732-32,9030-2,528
July 25, 2023Tue6,768,295,7701,689,01948,262,6352,1510-748
July 24, 2023Mon6,766,606,7513,475,34948,260,48459,26204,025
July 23, 2023Sun6,763,131,4021,174,4198,755,76448,201,22210,1890185
July 22, 2023Sat6,761,956,9831,170,85148,191,0339,7170307
July 21, 2023Fri6,760,786,1321,140,23948,181,3169,7890265
July 20, 2023Thu6,759,645,8931,111,95948,171,5279,0590284
July 19, 2023Wed6,758,533,934-1,225,18648,162,468-14,7850-1,481
July 18, 2023Tue6,759,759,1201,728,29048,177,2531,3990-773
July 17, 2023Mon6,758,030,8303,655,19248,175,85460,95604,124
July 16, 2023Sun6,754,375,6381,258,1465,962,13148,114,89810,2000264
July 15, 2023Sat6,753,117,4921,258,21948,104,69810,4880245
July 14, 2023Fri6,751,859,2731,263,82948,094,21010,5330308
July 13, 2023Thu6,750,595,444528,69748,083,677-7,8640-888
July 12, 2023Wed6,750,066,747-1,458,36448,091,541-19,6790-1,985
July 11, 2023Tue6,751,525,111-612,32548,111,220-9,4830-1,676
July 10, 2023Mon6,752,137,4363,723,92948,120,70361,84904,126
July 9, 2023Sun6,748,413,5071,322,5618,530,51548,058,85411,2300269
July 8, 2023Sat6,747,090,9461,369,07848,047,62410,8650263
July 7, 2023Fri6,745,721,8681,279,77848,036,75910,5700267
July 6, 2023Thu6,744,442,0901,004,69748,026,189-1,9120-242
July 5, 2023Wed6,743,437,393557,88348,028,101-21,7900-1,581
July 4, 2023Tue6,742,879,510-377,31048,049,891-7,2760-1,547
July 3, 2023Mon6,743,256,8203,373,82848,057,16756,38003,717
July 2, 2023Sun6,739,882,9921,526,47011,552,78248,000,78711,3480263
July 1, 2023Sat6,738,356,5221,467,12647,989,43911,4400254
June 30, 2023Fri6,736,889,3961,431,76847,977,99910,5480208
June 29, 2023Thu6,735,457,6281,472,60647,967,45111,4460265
June 28, 2023Wed6,733,985,022413,88847,956,005-23,3610-1,838
June 27, 2023Tue6,733,571,134-614,20847,979,366-33,6660-2,829
June 26, 2023Mon6,734,185,3425,855,13248,013,03270,22604,825
June 25, 2023Sun6,728,330,2101,699,18710,596,01947,942,80614,6950410
June 24, 2023Sat6,726,631,0231,491,78447,928,11113,7020268
June 23, 2023Fri6,725,139,2391,495,53447,914,40914,1630405
June 22, 2023Thu6,723,643,7051,467,07847,900,24614,9360507
June 21, 2023Wed6,722,176,6271,247,88647,885,31013,3360165
June 20, 2023Tue6,720,928,741-2,827,40647,871,974-40,2470-3,774
June 19, 2023Mon6,723,756,1476,021,95647,912,22175,24305,307
June 18, 2023Sun6,717,734,1911,686,1399,312,48747,836,97822,34701,082
June 17, 2023Sat6,716,048,0521,693,65647,814,63133,64101,805
June 16, 2023Fri6,714,354,3961,242,57047,780,9909,0380285
June 15, 2023Thu6,713,111,8261,105,51047,771,9529,238092
June 14, 2023Wed6,712,006,3161,344,63347,762,71435,21801,318
June 13, 2023Tue6,710,661,683-3,408,72047,727,496-47,7020-4,183
June 12, 2023Mon6,714,070,4035,648,69947,775,19864,28505,556
June 11, 2023Sun6,708,421,704912,4238,169,55147,710,913-2,3350248
June 10, 2023Sat6,707,509,2811,670,09047,713,24821,5680837
June 9, 2023Fri6,705,839,1911,347,69247,691,6809,0870209
June 8, 2023Thu6,704,491,499741,26747,682,593-19,5590-1,253
June 7, 2023Wed6,703,750,232983,58647,702,1526,7710-184
June 6, 2023Tue6,702,766,646-3,367,16647,695,381-48,7720-4,378
June 5, 2023Mon6,706,133,8125,881,65947,744,15367,88004,792
June 4, 2023Sun6,700,252,153982,05910,511,94347,676,273-2,8110-445
June 3, 2023Sat6,699,270,0941,734,92147,679,08421,7690592
June 2, 2023Fri6,697,535,1731,355,36147,657,3159,1330120
June 1, 2023Thu6,696,179,8121,443,10247,648,1829,5570107
May 31, 2023Wed6,694,736,7101,183,90547,638,6257,7000-143
May 30, 2023Tue6,693,552,805-2,288,30047,630,9251,8570-2,099
May 29, 2023Mon6,695,841,1056,100,89547,629,06869,07204,826
May 28, 2023Sun6,689,740,2101,308,9388,715,93047,559,9962,0690-211
May 27, 2023Sat6,688,431,2721,854,54847,557,92722,8570696
May 26, 2023Fri6,686,576,7241,330,93447,535,0709,4050134
May 25, 2023Thu6,685,245,7901,312,19147,525,6659,171093
May 24, 2023Wed6,683,933,599238,95847,516,494-42,4830-2,565
May 23, 2023Tue6,683,694,641-3,026,05447,558,977-24,3490-3,103
May 22, 2023Mon6,686,720,6955,696,41547,583,32663,51304,562
May 21, 2023Sun6,681,024,280924,9188,893,79847,519,813-2,8570-411
May 20, 2023Sat6,680,099,3621,280,01847,522,6709,386088
May 19, 2023Fri6,678,819,3441,278,45447,513,2849,361078
May 18, 2023Thu6,677,540,8901,420,01447,503,9239,430031
May 17, 2023Wed6,676,120,876755,17547,494,493-21,5100-1,505
May 16, 2023Tue6,675,365,701-2,803,35347,516,003-19,5860-3,048
May 15, 2023Mon6,678,169,0546,038,57247,535,58968,66504,890
May 14, 2023Sun6,672,130,4821,569,3429,193,46947,466,92411,6140168
May 13, 2023Sat6,670,561,1401,415,92647,455,31010,1350116
May 12, 2023Fri6,669,145,2141,702,40747,445,17521,8550696
May 11, 2023Thu6,667,442,8071,264,30847,423,3209,1210-194
May 10, 2023Wed6,666,178,499679,50547,414,199-21,8980-1,464
May 9, 2023Tue6,665,498,994-3,324,34947,436,097-48,2890-4,382
May 8, 2023Mon6,668,823,3435,886,33047,484,38667,68604,840
May 7, 2023Sun6,662,937,0131,277,3708,752,24947,416,7009,1960127
May 6, 2023Sat6,661,659,643854,95747,407,504-3,2400-375
May 5, 2023Fri6,660,804,6861,283,23447,410,7448,5790102
May 4, 2023Thu6,659,521,4521,274,45147,402,1658,2370190
May 3, 2023Wed6,658,247,0011,054,69447,393,9285,7140-216
May 2, 2023Tue6,657,192,307-3,521,59147,388,214-50,8790-4,376
May 1, 2023Mon6,660,713,8986,529,13447,439,09397,50006,210
April 30, 2023Sun6,654,184,7641,373,6338,387,67147,341,5938,2740171
April 29, 2023Sat6,652,811,1311,358,98047,333,3198,1970124
April 28, 2023Fri6,651,452,1511,241,39347,325,1227,883023
April 27, 2023Thu6,650,210,7581,609,80147,317,23920,0170671
April 26, 2023Wed6,648,600,957922,64447,297,2226,2970-193
April 25, 2023Tue6,647,678,313-3,902,63447,290,925-79,2150-5,913
April 24, 2023Mon6,651,580,9475,783,85447,370,14092,68406,072
April 23, 2023Sun6,645,797,0933,533,84010,787,52847,277,45617,5730431
April 20, 2023Thu6,642,263,2531,082,06347,259,8837,1530163
April 19, 2023Wed6,641,181,1901,041,92047,252,7307,3890107
April 18, 2023Tue6,640,139,270-3,875,10547,245,341-79,5710-5,938
April 17, 2023Mon6,644,014,3756,373,31447,324,91296,91506,352
April 16, 2023Sun6,637,641,0611,346,9942,839,41547,227,9978,583021
April 15, 2023Sat6,636,294,0671,284,50247,219,4148,328094
April 14, 2023Fri6,635,009,5651,162,20247,211,0867,6910165
April 13, 2023Thu6,633,847,3631,096,54147,203,3957,435097
April 12, 2023Wed6,632,750,8221,059,23347,195,9607,009019
April 11, 2023Tue6,631,691,589-4,157,02447,188,951-81,1390-6,224
April 10, 2023Mon6,635,848,6131,046,96747,270,0907,646097
April 9, 2023Sun6,634,801,646559,89112,471,27547,262,4443,305011
April 8, 2023Sat6,634,241,75511,912,36947,259,139141,63607,184
April 3, 2023Mon6,622,329,386498,17647,117,5033,2750-237
April 2, 2023Sun6,621,831,210-3,933,2862,802,33347,114,228-88,7280-6,493
April 1, 2023Sat6,625,764,4961,222,72847,202,9568,8090111
March 31, 2023Fri6,624,541,7681,124,25947,194,1478,504030
March 30, 2023Thu6,623,417,5091,087,13847,185,6438,172083
March 29, 2023Wed6,622,330,3711,084,94747,177,4718,256070
March 28, 2023Tue6,621,245,4241,101,12847,169,2158,091090
March 27, 2023Mon6,620,144,2961,115,41947,161,1249,7970135
March 26, 2023Sun6,619,028,8771,344,3858,829,64847,151,32711,8510193
March 25, 2023Sat6,617,684,4921,404,45647,139,47611,1190143
March 24, 2023Fri6,616,280,0361,278,78247,128,35710,0740101
March 23, 2023Thu6,615,001,2541,268,50547,118,28311,9800291
March 22, 2023Wed6,613,732,7491,213,68047,106,30314,6300727
March 21, 2023Tue6,612,519,0691,157,03647,091,6737,90904
March 20, 2023Mon6,611,362,0331,162,80447,083,7647,927017
March 19, 2023Sun6,610,199,2291,375,5578,768,85347,075,8378,987081
March 18, 2023Sat6,608,823,6721,282,28847,066,8508,518065
March 17, 2023Fri6,607,541,3841,193,96247,058,3328,460090
March 16, 2023Thu6,606,347,4221,195,71847,049,8728,1520-19
March 15, 2023Wed6,605,151,7041,155,79247,041,7208,0670-31
March 14, 2023Tue6,603,995,9121,127,91747,033,6537,8590-4
March 13, 2023Mon6,602,867,9951,437,61947,025,79410,304042
March 12, 2023Sun6,601,430,3761,288,9248,031,00447,015,4908,937069
March 11, 2023Sat6,600,141,4521,161,13347,006,5538,136014
March 10, 2023Fri6,598,980,3191,130,86546,998,4177,581063
March 9, 2023Thu6,597,849,4541,172,26046,990,8368,0670116
March 8, 2023Wed6,596,677,1941,144,77846,982,7697,5640-100
March 7, 2023Tue6,595,532,4161,044,74346,975,2057,238026
March 6, 2023Mon6,594,487,6731,088,30146,967,9677,791056
March 5, 2023Sun6,593,399,3721,197,3997,699,39646,960,1768,517057
March 4, 2023Sat6,592,201,9731,134,94846,951,6597,9340110
March 3, 2023Fri6,591,067,0251,078,42546,943,72516,5340292
March 2, 2023Thu6,589,988,6001,109,35646,927,191-1,3170-183
March 1, 2023Wed6,588,879,2441,110,76946,928,5088,206027
February 28, 2023Tue6,587,768,4751,016,05646,920,3027,4000-3
February 27, 2023Mon6,586,752,4191,052,44346,912,9028,729058
February 26, 2023Sun6,585,699,9761,170,9487,707,90646,904,1738,9250112
February 25, 2023Sat6,584,529,0281,113,76446,895,2488,4610-4
February 24, 2023Fri6,583,415,2641,067,30346,886,7878,105062
February 23, 2023Thu6,582,347,9611,109,42246,878,6827,997021
February 22, 2023Wed6,581,238,5391,069,19746,870,6857,927016
February 21, 2023Tue6,580,169,3421,082,26246,862,7588,0360120
February 20, 2023Mon6,579,087,0801,095,01046,854,7228,521033
February 19, 2023Sun6,577,992,0701,236,8288,528,64346,846,20110,2250140
February 18, 2023Sat6,576,755,2421,189,65946,835,9768,910087
February 17, 2023Fri6,575,565,5831,250,33646,827,0669,5030109
February 16, 2023Thu6,574,315,2471,244,17046,817,5638,4040121
February 15, 2023Wed6,573,071,0771,274,45946,809,1598,4310-9
February 14, 2023Tue6,571,796,6181,155,33246,800,7288,202094
February 13, 2023Mon6,570,641,2861,177,85946,792,5269,0290122
February 12, 2023Sun6,569,463,4271,107,0077,780,47346,783,4979,318092
February 11, 2023Sat6,568,356,4201,174,13346,774,1798,5890105
February 10, 2023Fri6,567,182,2871,122,61246,765,5908,41408
February 9, 2023Thu6,566,059,6751,170,72746,757,1769,3210137
February 8, 2023Wed6,564,888,9481,101,52046,747,8558,606099
February 7, 2023Tue6,563,787,4281,045,45946,739,2498,7900136
February 6, 2023Mon6,562,741,9691,059,01546,730,4599,5390195
February 5, 2023Sun6,561,682,9541,210,0097,944,97346,720,92013,3170382
February 4, 2023Sat6,560,472,9451,219,15646,707,60318,00801,261
February 3, 2023Fri6,559,253,7891,197,73546,689,5958,4370-61
February 2, 2023Thu6,558,056,0541,126,70646,681,1588,359087
February 1, 2023Wed6,556,929,3481,098,05246,672,7998,2640105
January 31, 2023Tue6,555,831,2961,057,21946,664,5357,9140-569
January 30, 2023Mon6,554,774,0771,036,09646,656,6218,3060102
January 29, 2023Sun6,553,737,9811,159,1288,039,03846,648,3158,8180-16
January 28, 2023Sat6,552,578,8531,248,33246,639,4979,496065
January 27, 2023Fri6,551,330,5211,193,05946,630,0019,3030133
January 26, 2023Thu6,550,137,4621,180,72646,620,6988,740069
January 25, 2023Wed6,548,956,7361,122,34846,611,9588,8570107
January 24, 2023Tue6,547,834,3881,097,09046,603,1018,419045
January 23, 2023Mon6,546,737,2981,038,35546,594,6829,119086
January 22, 2023Sun6,545,698,9431,222,8008,345,86046,585,5639,6240103
January 21, 2023Sat6,544,476,1431,288,53746,575,93910,154079
January 20, 2023Fri6,543,187,6061,224,06746,565,7859,1910114
January 19, 2023Thu6,541,963,5391,287,64946,556,5949,3870103
January 18, 2023Wed6,540,675,8901,098,24446,547,2078,699061
January 17, 2023Tue6,539,577,6461,126,65546,538,5088,773020
January 16, 2023Mon6,538,450,9911,097,90846,529,7359,1460120
January 15, 2023Sun6,537,353,0831,288,0698,693,82946,520,58910,4630107
January 14, 2023Sat6,536,065,0141,083,46246,510,1268,3150215
January 13, 2023Fri6,534,981,5521,589,12346,501,81111,421078
January 12, 2023Thu6,533,392,4291,556,16546,490,3909,082017
January 11, 2023Wed6,531,836,264863,47646,481,3089,3740-66
January 10, 2023Tue6,530,972,7881,083,17046,471,9348,741054
January 9, 2023Mon6,529,889,6181,230,36446,463,1939,3560129
January 8, 2023Sun6,528,659,2541,158,2207,744,91946,453,8379,507059
January 7, 2023Sat6,527,501,0341,142,04846,444,3309,1020-50
January 6, 2023Fri6,526,358,9861,135,41546,435,2288,783071
January 5, 2023Thu6,525,223,5711,100,76846,426,4458,6290-39
January 4, 2023Wed6,524,122,8031,041,90546,417,8168,400074
January 3, 2023Tue6,523,080,8981,072,11846,409,4168,732096
January 2, 2023Mon6,522,008,7801,094,44546,400,6847,8440162
January 1, 2023Sun6,520,914,3351,314,2397,757,65046,392,8409,2760268
December 31, 2022Sat6,519,600,0961,044,07746,383,5648,937019
December 30, 2022Fri6,518,556,0191,200,35146,374,6278,732052
December 29, 2022Thu6,517,355,6681,178,38946,365,8959,256083
December 28, 2022Wed6,516,177,2791,123,73846,356,6398,931038
December 27, 2022Tue6,515,053,5411,139,27046,347,7088,042064
December 26, 2022Mon6,513,914,271757,58646,339,6665,839034
December 25, 2022Sun6,513,156,6857,754,86414,600,86746,333,82756,5470406
December 18, 2022Sun6,505,401,8211,185,5187,933,76546,277,2809,0970140
December 17, 2022Sat6,504,216,3031,138,39546,268,1839,4070-17
December 16, 2022Fri6,503,077,9081,268,26746,258,7768,678057
December 15, 2022Thu6,501,809,6411,081,61746,250,0988,447019
December 14, 2022Wed6,500,728,0241,097,56646,241,6518,586059
December 13, 2022Tue6,499,630,4581,074,64046,233,0658,5470-17
December 12, 2022Mon6,498,555,8181,087,76246,224,5188,835051
December 11, 2022Sun6,497,468,0561,201,5717,530,76346,215,6839,2670140
December 10, 2022Sat6,496,266,4851,085,54646,206,4168,777078
December 9, 2022Fri6,495,180,9391,121,95046,197,6399,492096
December 8, 2022Thu6,494,058,9891,097,60946,188,1478,987062
December 7, 2022Wed6,492,961,3801,048,73846,179,1608,745026
December 6, 2022Tue6,491,912,642967,32246,170,4158,687057
December 5, 2022Mon6,490,945,3201,008,02746,161,7289,060046
December 4, 2022Sun6,489,937,2931,128,5397,236,27646,152,66810,393075
December 3, 2022Sat6,488,808,7541,140,36246,142,2759,169056
December 2, 2022Fri6,487,668,3921,090,99146,133,1069,965095
December 1, 2022Thu6,486,577,401997,15046,123,1418,5600101
November 30, 2022Wed6,485,580,251983,65246,114,5817,569052
November 29, 2022Tue6,484,596,599926,49846,107,0127,6170103
November 28, 2022Mon6,483,670,101969,08446,099,3958,359076
November 27, 2022Sun6,482,701,0171,066,2397,059,40646,091,0369,017063
November 26, 2022Sat6,481,634,778984,41846,082,0197,9460-177
November 25, 2022Fri6,480,650,360955,09046,074,0738,359084
November 24, 2022Thu6,479,695,270990,77046,065,7148,151060
November 23, 2022Wed6,478,704,5001,008,26346,057,5637,96109
November 22, 2022Tue6,477,696,237985,83246,049,6027,822043
November 21, 2022Mon6,476,710,4051,068,79446,041,7808,683058
November 20, 2022Sun6,475,641,6111,284,2987,018,74946,033,09710,420074
November 19, 2022Sat6,474,357,3131,107,33446,022,6779,8320108
November 18, 2022Fri6,473,249,9791,070,02046,012,8459,541039
November 17, 2022Thu6,472,179,959996,26746,003,3049,256044
November 16, 2022Wed6,471,183,692945,95545,994,0488,8850210
November 15, 2022Tue6,470,237,737899,97245,985,1638,632044
November 14, 2022Mon6,469,337,765714,90345,976,5316,7900118
November 13, 2022Sun6,468,622,8621,275,2827,002,96245,969,74111,7100309
November 12, 2022Sat6,467,347,580984,58745,958,0318,4850134
November 11, 2022Fri6,466,362,993899,88345,949,5467,736075
November 10, 2022Thu6,465,463,110913,62145,941,8107,758013
November 9, 2022Wed6,464,549,489979,94645,934,0527,770065
November 8, 2022Tue6,463,569,543924,73245,926,2827,8940222
November 7, 2022Mon6,462,644,8111,024,91145,918,3888,9730153
November 6, 2022Sun6,461,619,9001,113,2216,830,83345,909,4159,4580116
November 5, 2022Sat6,460,506,679984,49045,899,9578,158063
November 4, 2022Fri6,459,522,1891,104,89645,891,7999,001023
November 3, 2022Thu6,458,417,293942,89245,882,7988,500047
November 2, 2022Wed6,457,474,401890,64845,874,2987,670059
November 1, 2022Tue6,456,583,753909,63445,866,6287,745051
October 31, 2022Mon6,455,674,119885,05245,858,8838,335078
October 30, 2022Sun6,454,789,067990,961158,745,41745,850,5489,053073
October 29, 2022Sat6,453,798,1061,024,68645,841,4958,714047
October 28, 2022Fri6,452,773,420967,31045,832,7818,6070100
October 27, 2022Thu6,451,806,110941,45245,824,1748,401072
October 26, 2022Wed6,450,864,658153,058,27445,815,7732,177,967079,571
October 25, 2022Tue6,297,806,384857,72343,637,8067,743052
October 24, 2022Mon6,296,948,661905,01143,630,0638,4420109
October 23, 2022Sun6,296,043,6501,034,7756,434,68343,621,6219,199090
October 22, 2022Sat6,295,008,8751,032,36943,612,4228,69502
October 21, 2022Fri6,293,976,506933,43943,603,7278,061085
October 20, 2022Thu6,293,043,067879,85143,595,6667,635036
October 19, 2022Wed6,292,163,216861,55543,588,0317,295026
October 18, 2022Tue6,291,301,661791,67343,580,7366,4310-43
October 17, 2022Mon6,290,509,988901,02143,574,3057,7180-359
October 16, 2022Sun6,289,608,9671,032,0006,917,73943,566,5878,3720156
October 15, 2022Sat6,288,576,967941,93443,558,2157,8390-21
October 14, 2022Fri6,287,635,033915,46043,550,3767,263094
October 13, 2022Thu6,286,719,5731,041,19243,543,1138,1730115
October 12, 2022Wed6,285,678,3811,099,90943,534,9407,6350-155
October 11, 2022Tue6,284,578,472982,68443,527,3057,5910106
October 10, 2022Mon6,283,595,788904,56043,519,7147,182066
October 9, 2022Sun6,282,691,2281,116,0997,729,84443,512,5328,923024
October 8, 2022Sat6,281,575,1291,103,61343,503,6098,371051
October 7, 2022Fri6,280,471,5161,282,21943,495,2388,5050-123
October 6, 2022Thu6,279,189,2971,140,32743,486,7338,254090
October 5, 2022Wed6,278,048,9701,071,87843,478,4797,630064
October 4, 2022Tue6,276,977,092925,87943,470,8497,127088
October 3, 2022Mon6,276,051,2131,089,82943,463,7228,4820142
October 2, 2022Sun6,274,961,3841,215,3237,227,70843,455,2409,2010112
October 1, 2022Sat6,273,746,0611,140,64443,446,0398,364074
September 30, 2022Fri6,272,605,4171,066,34643,437,6757,880095
September 29, 2022Thu6,271,539,071975,71343,429,7957,5520102
September 28, 2022Wed6,270,563,358946,33143,422,2437,175084
September 27, 2022Tue6,269,617,027949,01943,415,0687,368088
September 26, 2022Mon6,268,668,008934,33243,407,7007,992081
September 25, 2022Sun6,267,733,6761,054,8146,351,38143,399,7088,765030
September 24, 2022Sat6,266,678,8621,151,17143,390,9439,1430232
September 23, 2022Fri6,265,527,691876,09243,381,8007,755018
September 22, 2022Thu6,264,651,5991,347,65343,374,04511,262035
September 21, 2022Wed6,263,303,946969,67043,362,7838,503090
September 20, 2022Tue6,262,334,276888,97643,354,2807,572055
September 19, 2022Mon6,261,445,30063,00543,346,70841703
September 18, 2022Sun6,261,382,2951,831,9147,853,10143,346,29116,006081
September 17, 2022Sat6,259,550,3811,088,19543,330,2858,553036
September 16, 2022Fri6,258,462,1861,013,81343,321,7328,757096
September 15, 2022Thu6,257,448,3731,059,25343,312,9758,788063
September 14, 2022Wed6,256,389,120942,69243,304,1878,255029
September 13, 2022Tue6,255,446,428944,11743,295,9328,337071
September 12, 2022Mon6,254,502,311973,11743,287,5959,264044
September 11, 2022Sun6,253,529,1941,125,4167,057,33143,278,3319,9150137
September 10, 2022Sat6,252,403,7781,056,03843,268,4169,131094
September 9, 2022Fri6,251,347,740943,63443,259,2858,6790160
September 8, 2022Thu6,250,404,106967,47143,250,6068,0820155
September 7, 2022Wed6,249,436,6351,027,64443,242,5248,272060
September 6, 2022Tue6,248,408,991968,89443,234,2528,224051
September 5, 2022Mon6,247,440,097968,23443,226,0288,939055
September 4, 2022Sun6,246,471,8631,034,7087,021,00943,217,0899,555094
September 3, 2022Sat6,245,437,155996,19543,207,5349,2320143
September 2, 2022Fri6,244,440,9601,059,52343,198,3028,692010
September 1, 2022Thu6,243,381,437993,44643,189,6108,561071
August 31, 2022Wed6,242,387,9911,034,81943,181,0498,565070
August 30, 2022Tue6,241,353,172959,13243,172,4848,026086
August 29, 2022Mon6,240,394,040943,18643,164,4588,654055
August 28, 2022Sun6,239,450,8541,034,6446,651,38843,155,8048,669068
August 27, 2022Sat6,238,416,2101,020,77543,147,13523,0880606
August 26, 2022Fri6,237,395,435936,49343,124,047-6,1810-648
August 25, 2022Thu6,236,458,942894,36143,130,2288,457037
August 24, 2022Wed6,235,564,581922,57743,121,7718,194059
August 23, 2022Tue6,234,642,004926,93443,113,5778,616045
August 22, 2022Mon6,233,715,070915,60443,104,9618,728026
August 21, 2022Sun6,232,799,466998,0606,494,79843,096,2339,4380102
August 20, 2022Sat6,231,801,4061,001,26443,086,7958,866095
August 19, 2022Fri6,230,800,142890,93343,077,9298,0040114
August 18, 2022Thu6,229,909,209926,65243,069,9258,006030
August 17, 2022Wed6,228,982,557884,19943,061,9198,194067
August 16, 2022Tue6,228,098,358872,36743,053,7258,4490-40
August 15, 2022Mon6,227,225,991921,32343,045,2769,362061
August 14, 2022Sun6,226,304,668956,0836,858,33343,035,9148,907072
August 13, 2022Sat6,225,348,585933,87643,027,0079,043077
August 12, 2022Fri6,224,414,709925,22343,017,9649,569088
August 11, 2022Thu6,223,489,486897,58943,008,3959,2270142
August 10, 2022Wed6,222,591,897899,93442,999,1689,0560182
August 9, 2022Tue6,221,691,9631,130,18942,990,11210,482058
August 8, 2022Mon6,220,561,7741,115,43942,979,63011,0950140
August 7, 2022Sun6,219,446,3351,268,6298,546,01842,968,53511,5880157
August 6, 2022Sat6,218,177,7061,239,69842,956,94711,411076
August 5, 2022Fri6,216,938,0081,189,20042,945,53611,425087
August 4, 2022Thu6,215,748,8081,226,37742,934,11112,0920-222
August 3, 2022Wed6,214,522,4311,231,89142,922,01913,0270160
August 2, 2022Tue6,213,290,5401,214,17442,908,99212,0270110
August 1, 2022Mon6,212,076,3661,176,04942,896,96512,1920133
July 31, 2022Sun6,210,900,3171,291,5848,719,83542,884,77312,3570176
July 30, 2022Sat6,209,608,7331,348,82942,872,41612,599084
July 29, 2022Fri6,208,259,9041,262,43742,859,81711,907091
July 28, 2022Thu6,206,997,4671,240,28342,847,91011,8870154
July 27, 2022Wed6,205,757,1841,180,25242,836,02311,597056
July 26, 2022Tue6,204,576,9321,199,45142,824,42611,399095
July 25, 2022Mon6,203,377,4811,196,99942,813,02711,6980143
July 24, 2022Sun6,202,180,4821,322,8858,939,09742,801,32912,282084
July 23, 2022Sat6,200,857,5971,305,57742,789,04712,1680109
July 22, 2022Fri6,199,552,0201,240,92742,776,87911,5360190
July 21, 2022Thu6,198,311,0931,206,41842,765,34311,3770121
July 20, 2022Wed6,197,104,6751,281,72842,753,96612,1710263
July 19, 2022Tue6,195,822,9471,298,33742,741,79512,3330133
July 18, 2022Mon6,194,524,6101,283,22542,729,46212,6830186
July 17, 2022Sun6,193,241,3851,483,5849,566,96642,716,77914,1700188
July 16, 2022Sat6,191,757,8011,545,50642,702,60918,3650220
July 15, 2022Fri6,190,212,2951,397,36242,684,24413,7340188
July 14, 2022Thu6,188,814,9331,346,83942,670,51013,0140103
July 13, 2022Wed6,187,468,0941,343,04842,657,49612,962090
July 12, 2022Tue6,186,125,0461,227,30142,644,53411,868052
July 11, 2022Mon6,184,897,7451,223,32642,632,66612,199061
July 10, 2022Sun6,183,674,4191,350,1719,106,47142,620,46713,1960157
July 9, 2022Sat6,182,324,2481,330,68842,607,27113,1050140
July 8, 2022Fri6,180,993,5601,343,34442,594,16612,8370197
July 7, 2022Thu6,179,650,2161,289,84142,581,32912,3980112
July 6, 2022Wed6,178,360,3751,280,82742,568,93112,1390115
July 5, 2022Tue6,177,079,5481,255,96742,556,79211,7750110
July 4, 2022Mon6,175,823,5811,255,63342,545,01712,3860128
July 3, 2022Sun6,174,567,9481,276,7728,677,85142,532,63111,7610174
July 2, 2022Sat6,173,291,1761,237,67242,520,87011,131082
July 1, 2022Fri6,172,053,5041,245,50142,509,73911,3340159
June 30, 2022Thu6,170,808,0031,199,87042,498,40511,2780-208
June 29, 2022Wed6,169,608,1331,253,32142,487,12712,032058
June 28, 2022Tue6,168,354,8121,217,83742,475,09511,7610126
June 27, 2022Mon6,167,136,9751,246,87842,463,33412,8680170
June 26, 2022Sun6,165,890,0971,357,1458,925,66642,450,46612,8240121
June 25, 2022Sat6,164,532,9521,358,71642,437,64212,4310105
June 24, 2022Fri6,163,174,2361,344,27742,425,21112,7810129
June 23, 2022Thu6,161,829,9591,253,50942,412,43011,7440177
June 22, 2022Wed6,160,576,4501,217,41342,400,68611,3680143
June 21, 2022Tue6,159,359,0371,188,87042,389,31811,493087
June 20, 2022Mon6,158,170,1671,205,73642,377,82512,2470169
June 19, 2022Sun6,156,964,4311,285,1118,460,38642,365,57812,5430162
June 18, 2022Sat6,155,679,3201,278,90442,353,03511,664059
June 17, 2022Fri6,154,400,4161,226,72342,341,37111,5640112
June 16, 2022Thu6,153,173,6931,235,95842,329,80711,688018
June 15, 2022Wed6,151,937,7351,206,50742,318,11911,1430142
June 14, 2022Tue6,150,731,2281,072,25042,306,97610,766095
June 13, 2022Mon6,149,658,9781,154,93342,296,21011,121081
June 12, 2022Sun6,148,504,0451,259,7678,627,26742,285,08912,1730172
June 11, 2022Sat6,147,244,2781,227,51542,272,91611,9220149
June 10, 2022Fri6,146,016,7631,169,84442,260,99411,9410173
June 9, 2022Thu6,144,846,9191,263,66042,249,05312,0500-72
June 8, 2022Wed6,143,583,2591,010,58342,237,0039,412099
June 7, 2022Tue6,142,572,6761,467,49342,227,59113,7410207
June 6, 2022Mon6,141,105,1831,228,40542,213,85011,995094
June 5, 2022Sun6,139,876,7781,344,1118,638,18342,201,85512,9430145
June 4, 2022Sat6,138,532,6671,276,81042,188,91212,117069
June 3, 2022Fri6,137,255,8571,236,89142,176,79511,6320134
June 2, 2022Thu6,136,018,9661,211,43642,165,16311,9780139
June 1, 2022Wed6,134,807,5301,204,45242,153,18511,8910150
May 31, 2022Tue6,133,603,0781,164,09942,141,29411,3420208
May 30, 2022Mon6,132,438,9791,200,38442,129,95212,266099
May 29, 2022Sun6,131,238,5951,300,4328,837,08942,117,68612,6350188
May 28, 2022Sat6,129,938,1631,369,77142,105,05113,378057
May 27, 2022Fri6,128,568,3921,343,17042,091,67312,9080184
May 26, 2022Thu6,127,225,2221,279,15442,078,76512,810044
May 25, 2022Wed6,125,946,0681,194,62642,065,95511,9110542
May 24, 2022Tue6,124,751,4421,165,82342,054,04411,4250163
May 23, 2022Mon6,123,585,6191,184,11342,042,61912,0840142
May 22, 2022Sun6,122,401,5061,337,4858,166,56842,030,53512,9690239
May 21, 2022Sat6,121,064,0211,219,62242,017,56612,1500113
May 20, 2022Fri6,119,844,3991,141,46542,005,41611,2380172
May 19, 2022Thu6,118,702,9341,127,33841,994,17811,4110145
May 18, 2022Wed6,117,575,5961,144,96141,982,76710,9300-126
May 17, 2022Tue6,116,430,6351,031,55041,971,83710,1550135
May 16, 2022Mon6,115,399,0851,164,14741,961,68211,4370129
May 15, 2022Sun6,114,234,9381,281,1758,349,28441,950,24512,2560185
May 14, 2022Sat6,112,953,7631,276,72941,937,98911,7500206
May 13, 2022Fri6,111,677,034896,23141,926,2398,6730106
May 12, 2022Thu6,110,780,8031,441,98641,917,56614,0820234
May 11, 2022Wed6,109,338,8171,139,69441,903,48410,9910147
May 10, 2022Tue6,108,199,1231,099,59941,892,49310,654063
May 9, 2022Mon6,107,099,5241,213,87041,881,83912,4400197
May 8, 2022Sun6,105,885,6541,409,0158,814,49141,869,39913,9240138
May 7, 2022Sat6,104,476,6391,286,14341,855,47512,9770-137
May 6, 2022Fri6,103,190,4961,235,78541,842,49812,2580173
May 5, 2022Thu6,101,954,7111,198,99941,830,24011,790089
May 4, 2022Wed6,100,755,7121,177,23541,818,45011,6910169
May 3, 2022Tue6,099,578,4771,209,83741,806,75911,6230144
May 2, 2022Mon6,098,368,6401,297,47741,795,13613,2880196
May 1, 2022Sun6,097,071,1631,365,0899,115,51341,781,84813,8450111
April 30, 2022Sat6,095,706,0741,338,27641,768,00313,2140156
April 29, 2022Fri6,094,367,7981,322,69441,754,78913,8050196
April 28, 2022Thu6,093,045,1041,270,12741,740,98413,1040221
April 27, 2022Wed6,091,774,977944,62541,727,8809,8360197
April 26, 2022Tue6,090,830,3521,564,26841,718,04416,2370194
April 25, 2022Mon6,089,266,0841,310,43441,701,80714,2890220
April 24, 2022Sun6,087,955,6501,412,6929,254,10441,687,51816,3220742
April 23, 2022Sat6,086,542,9581,361,00141,671,19616,102099
April 22, 2022Fri6,085,181,9571,377,15141,655,09416,6200364
April 21, 2022Thu6,083,804,8061,305,45541,638,47415,4950665
April 20, 2022Wed6,082,499,3511,249,43641,622,97913,3400-213
April 19, 2022Tue6,081,249,9151,238,89141,609,63912,9500204
April 18, 2022Mon6,080,011,0241,309,47841,596,68914,4840331
April 17, 2022Sun6,078,701,5461,352,8309,187,23141,582,20515,743064
April 16, 2022Sat6,077,348,7161,354,06641,566,46215,1310291
April 15, 2022Fri6,075,994,6501,359,49241,551,33115,5900270
April 14, 2022Thu6,074,635,1581,295,90341,535,74113,9780260
April 13, 2022Wed6,073,339,2551,273,32841,521,76313,8840251
April 12, 2022Tue6,072,065,9271,255,42741,507,87914,2290254
April 11, 2022Mon6,070,810,5001,296,18541,493,65015,7310197
April 10, 2022Sun6,069,514,3151,456,9549,140,42341,477,91916,5040306
April 9, 2022Sat6,068,057,3611,336,79741,461,41515,8100290
April 8, 2022Fri6,066,720,5641,298,90941,445,60515,6320200
April 7, 2022Thu6,065,421,6551,270,80541,429,97314,9260193
April 6, 2022Wed6,064,150,8501,261,76641,415,04713,7330146
April 5, 2022Tue6,062,889,0841,188,44941,401,31413,0820195
April 4, 2022Mon6,061,700,6351,326,74341,388,23214,3080197
April 3, 2022Sun6,060,373,8921,368,0599,058,87241,373,92414,8340165
April 2, 2022Sat6,059,005,8331,323,10941,359,09013,4310186
April 1, 2022Fri6,057,682,7241,293,20741,345,65913,0050175
March 31, 2022Thu6,056,389,5171,272,93141,332,65412,5010187
March 30, 2022Wed6,055,116,5861,281,16141,320,15312,3920145
March 29, 2022Tue6,053,835,4251,209,67641,307,76112,3350164
March 28, 2022Mon6,052,625,7491,310,72941,295,42613,6080188
March 27, 2022Sun6,051,315,0201,435,2039,007,92741,281,81814,1700186
March 26, 2022Sat6,049,879,8171,295,07641,267,64813,0930155
March 25, 2022Fri6,048,584,7411,269,26641,254,55513,1930208
March 24, 2022Thu6,047,315,4751,242,21941,241,36212,8930175
March 23, 2022Wed6,046,073,2561,224,02341,228,46912,4170148
March 22, 2022Tue6,044,849,2331,230,27441,216,05212,5650138
March 21, 2022Mon6,043,618,9591,311,86641,203,48713,9480193
March 20, 2022Sun6,042,307,0931,480,9099,350,42841,189,53915,1600222
March 19, 2022Sat6,040,826,1841,414,32141,174,37914,5580111
March 18, 2022Fri6,039,411,8631,314,13041,159,82114,0460176
March 17, 2022Thu6,038,097,7331,299,67841,145,77513,9440-67
March 16, 2022Wed6,036,798,0551,274,45141,131,83113,8820167
March 15, 2022Tue6,035,523,6041,231,57441,117,94913,8360144
March 14, 2022Mon6,034,292,0301,335,36541,104,11315,0870120
March 13, 2022Sun6,032,956,6651,452,5649,005,26541,089,02615,7930-1,277
March 12, 2022Sat6,031,504,1011,457,93241,073,23314,6820194
March 11, 2022Fri6,030,046,1691,121,22541,058,55114,2830124
March 10, 2022Thu6,028,924,9441,220,74741,044,26813,5200225
March 9, 2022Wed6,027,704,1971,260,85041,030,74813,3780132
March 8, 2022Tue6,026,443,3471,210,06041,017,37012,7550161
March 7, 2022Mon6,025,233,2871,281,88741,004,61513,5110236
March 6, 2022Sun6,023,951,4001,414,3028,973,37540,991,10414,2320224
March 5, 2022Sat6,022,537,0981,319,30240,976,87213,9700172
March 4, 2022Fri6,021,217,7961,243,45240,962,90213,6130192
March 3, 2022Thu6,019,974,3441,265,79440,949,28914,1170215
March 2, 2022Wed6,018,708,5501,266,64440,935,17213,6890142
March 1, 2022Tue6,017,441,9061,184,76840,921,48312,3060319
February 28, 2022Mon6,016,257,1381,279,11340,909,17713,5330139
February 27, 2022Sun6,014,978,0251,388,0808,930,10440,895,64414,1330199
February 26, 2022Sat6,013,589,9451,302,62940,881,51113,292036
February 25, 2022Fri6,012,287,3161,219,67240,868,21912,8760139
February 24, 2022Thu6,011,067,6441,280,15940,855,34313,206094
February 23, 2022Wed6,009,787,4851,219,65640,842,13712,4320178
February 22, 2022Tue6,008,567,8291,203,96240,829,70511,939074
February 21, 2022Mon6,007,363,8671,315,94640,817,76614,2950165
February 20, 2022Sun6,006,047,9211,408,2448,923,91140,803,47114,7070188
February 19, 2022Sat6,004,639,6771,358,92140,788,76414,573067
February 18, 2022Fri6,003,280,7561,252,25240,774,19114,2000187
February 17, 2022Thu6,002,028,5041,233,17640,759,99114,2080102
February 16, 2022Wed6,000,795,3281,179,10240,745,78312,1950165
February 15, 2022Tue5,999,616,2261,194,36940,733,58812,3660189
February 14, 2022Mon5,998,421,8571,297,84740,721,22213,4720610
February 13, 2022Sun5,997,124,0101,385,0829,126,31540,707,75013,6920300
February 12, 2022Sat5,995,738,9281,317,47540,694,05813,3100154
February 11, 2022Fri5,994,421,4531,309,01740,680,74813,1730-308
February 10, 2022Thu5,993,112,4361,265,98940,667,57513,1890141
February 9, 2022Wed5,991,846,4471,317,66340,654,38613,510096
February 8, 2022Tue5,990,528,7841,249,42140,640,87612,6800-99
February 7, 2022Mon5,989,279,3631,281,66840,628,19612,9940187
February 6, 2022Sun5,987,997,6951,387,7708,923,57940,615,20213,8490217
February 5, 2022Sat5,986,609,9251,330,08740,601,35313,6930-277
February 4, 2022Fri5,985,279,8381,301,39340,587,66014,0330128
February 3, 2022Thu5,983,978,4451,226,71740,573,62712,9210339
February 2, 2022Wed5,982,751,7281,197,04140,560,70612,833012
February 1, 2022Tue5,981,554,6871,173,94640,547,87312,6320195
January 31, 2022Mon5,980,380,7411,306,62540,535,24113,7430107
January 30, 2022Sun5,979,074,1161,429,3079,085,10640,521,49814,3930251
January 29, 2022Sat5,977,644,8091,385,57140,507,10514,4390148
January 28, 2022Fri5,976,259,2381,282,09940,492,66614,508058
January 27, 2022Thu5,974,977,1391,282,89340,478,15814,3310209
January 26, 2022Wed5,973,694,2461,212,89140,463,82713,3250185
January 25, 2022Tue5,972,481,3551,217,14040,450,50212,330055
January 24, 2022Mon5,971,264,2151,275,20540,438,17213,8500161
January 23, 2022Sun5,969,989,0101,505,1859,010,83940,424,32215,1310236
January 22, 2022Sat5,968,483,8251,396,30740,409,19114,668095
January 21, 2022Fri5,967,087,5181,286,35440,394,52314,3450188
January 20, 2022Thu5,965,801,1641,219,28140,380,17813,1580133
January 19, 2022Wed5,964,581,8831,186,35440,367,02013,3550113
January 18, 2022Tue5,963,395,5291,155,95340,353,66512,6020132
January 17, 2022Mon5,962,239,5761,261,40540,341,06313,4260123
January 16, 2022Sun5,960,978,1711,339,7008,425,16540,327,63713,6300161
January 15, 2022Sat5,959,638,4711,283,18240,314,00713,0510106
January 14, 2022Fri5,958,355,2891,246,47940,300,95612,9270223
January 13, 2022Thu5,957,108,8101,199,62640,288,02912,4470194
January 12, 2022Wed5,955,909,1841,139,27340,275,58212,5140236
January 11, 2022Tue5,954,769,9111,082,15340,263,06811,4170218
January 10, 2022Mon5,953,687,7581,134,75240,251,65111,8840230
January 9, 2022Sun5,952,553,0061,278,3748,396,78140,239,76713,3570306
January 8, 2022Sat5,951,274,6321,294,34240,226,41013,3630213
January 7, 2022Fri5,949,980,2901,192,18540,213,04712,2640-151
January 6, 2022Thu5,948,788,1051,234,94440,200,78312,9540302
January 5, 2022Wed5,947,553,1611,186,92840,187,82912,7820256
January 4, 2022Tue5,946,366,2331,117,12940,175,04712,7820266
January 3, 2022Mon5,945,249,1041,092,87940,162,26512,6340265
January 2, 2022Sun5,944,156,2251,274,1165,944,156,22540,149,63112,4090352
January 1, 2022Sat5,942,882,1095,942,882,10940,137,22240,137,22201,802,638

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community