Youtube video statistics - Home

Shakira

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 26,900,000
Channel views: 175,173,206
Total video viewcount:: 12,306,838,925

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shakira - Chantaje (Official Video) ft. Maluma2,474,449,6882016-11-18
2.Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)2,372,423,3242010-06-04
3.Shakira - La La La (Brazil 2014) (Official Music Video) ft. Carlinhos Brown1,074,658,3582014-05-22
4.Shakira - Can't Remember to Forget You (Official Music Video) ft. Rihanna1,002,243,1092014-01-31
5.Shakira - Perro Fiel (Official Music Video) ft. Nicky Jam745,441,3352017-09-15
6.Shakira - Hips Don't Lie (Official Music Video) ft. Wyclef Jean713,699,5532009-10-03
7.Shakira - Me Enamoré (Official Music Video)702,148,1502017-05-12
8.Shakira - Try Everything (From "Zootopia") (Official Music Video)606,286,9022016-03-04
9.Shakira - Loca (Video Oficial) ft. El Cata523,586,3342010-10-13
10.Shakira - Whenever, Wherever (Official Music Video)494,067,0022009-10-03
11.Shakira - La Tortura (Official Music Video) ft. Alejandro Sanz472,535,3692009-10-03
12.Shakira - She Wolf (Official Music Video)267,823,6792009-10-03
13.Shakira - Rabiosa (Official Music Video) ft. Pitbull249,422,0762011-06-07
14.Shakira - Addicted to You (Video Oficial)235,656,9572012-05-02
15.Shakira - Te Aviso, Te Anuncio (Tango) (Video Oficial)191,379,2762009-11-24
16.Shakira feat Freshlyground: Waka Waka (This Time For Africa) OFFICIAL17,557,0212010-04-28
17.Shakira / Rihanna: Making of Can't Remember To Forget You (short version)11,630,9052014-01-30
18.Shakira - Así Se Hizo Waka Waka10,350,7942010-06-22
19.She Wolf - Making of the Video5,366,8992009-07-25
20.Shakira - Chantaje (Live in Washington Square Park / En Vivo en Washington Square Park)5,066,7222017-05-21
21.Shakira: Give It Up to Me feat. Lil Wayne - 15 sec preview4,654,7172009-11-13
22.Shakira - Imagine (Live at the UN's General Assembly 2015)4,203,3082015-09-25
23.When Shakira Met Shakiro - Shakira y Shakiro4,024,9632011-03-14
24.Gitana - Avance 30"3,985,5122010-02-18
25.Shakira: She Wolf - Official Music Video - 15 sec preview3,947,6452009-07-13
26.Shakira Tour Blog: Morocco3,561,5122011-07-27
27.Shakira y su padre, William Mebarak, graban "Hay Amores" / Shakira & her dad record 'Hay Amores"3,443,1622012-09-06
28.Gypsy Music Video / Teaser3,246,9322010-02-18
29.Zumba: La Bicicleta3,178,2662016-06-08
30.Shakira Makes History In Mexico3,170,3852007-06-01
31.Shakira - La La La / Waka Waka (From 'Shakira In Concert: El Dorado World Tour')3,140,5262019-10-11
32.Nuestro tutorial para bailar bachata!3,114,5912017-03-29
33.Shakira - Davis Cup Finals Closing Ceremony (Madrid 2019)2,836,5202019-11-24
34.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 1)2,809,7952016-11-04
35.Waka Waka (Sharam Arena Mix) - Shakira ft Freshlyground2,498,2162010-06-01
36.Rock! by Shakira TV Spot (English Version)2,316,4802014-09-28
37.Shakira's Speech at Oxford Union1,908,1142009-12-09
38.Shakira featuring FreshlyGround: Waka Waka (Esto Es África) OFICIAL1,751,4642010-04-28
39.Suerte (Live in Barcelona)1,695,1792011-06-01
40.Shakira & Maluma singing "Trap" in the studio1,680,6962018-02-16
41.America's Got Talent1,605,4902009-09-17
42.Shakira - Loca (4)1,589,8452010-09-20
43.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah1,542,2052017-09-07
44.Mercedes Sosa y Shakira graban "La Maza".1,502,4422009-10-05
45.Shakira Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión)1,488,8572017-10-24
46.Shakira - Santa Baby1,399,7552009-12-23
47.Shakira in Barcelona: "I'm crazy about Skrillex!"1,381,3082012-03-02
48.Shakira - Santa Baby1,350,3992012-12-24
49.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 3)1,312,7842016-11-07
50.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Presented by Rakuten1,298,3252017-06-30
51.Shakira - Addicted To You (Official Preview)1,291,6112012-04-30
52.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión, versión corta)1,241,0712017-10-24
53.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Extended Trailer)1,239,7402019-10-16
54.Shakira teaches fans the Loca dance1,235,8272010-10-28
55.Shakira - Fans at 30 Rock1,167,3412009-12-28
56.Shakira in Baku - Highlights / Shakira en Baku - Mejores Momentos1,158,2322012-10-18
57.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Official Trailer)1,066,0022019-09-13
58.Rock! by Shakira anuncio TV (versión en español)1,017,7972014-09-28
59.Gazelle, Shak's character from Zootopia958,7572016-02-29
60.Tour Blog: Shakira's Beirut visit937,8832011-06-08
61.Shakira YouTube Message936,4442010-09-30
62.Carlos Vives + Shakira: La Bicicleta (Teaser 2)911,8562016-07-07
63.Entrevista Shakira y Maluma890,5912018-01-31
64.Dance - Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira850,7222016-10-06
65.Shakira - Loca (5)792,7662010-09-20
66.Shakira - Loca (2)768,3872010-09-20
67.Shakira on ALMA Awards767,3932009-09-21
68.Waka Waka - Shakira (Live in Barcelona)749,7932011-06-01
69.Shakira interpreta el himno de Colombia en la Cumbre de las Américas674,7192012-04-15
70.Addicted To You (Behind The Scenes) - Shakira647,8422012-05-14
71.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #3571,3532011-12-08
72.Jugadores de todo el mundo bailan el Waka Waka567,4202010-05-28
73.Still searching for that new move...564,8312010-08-02
74.La La La (Brazil 2014) - #DareToDream Fans' Version561,9682014-07-14
75.#LaGiraBarcelona: Alejandro Sanz & Shakira (Live from Barcelona June 08 2019)559,5542019-06-09
76.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour - Antología (Milano)553,5572018-06-23
77.Shakira Live Moments #2 - Waka Waka at Glastonbury 2010551,4992010-08-20
78.Making of Clandestino! Así se hizo Clandestino!526,8402018-08-20
79.Shakira - Sale El Sol World Tour - Bogotá519,8822011-03-13
80.Tour blog: Shakira meets Sanziana503,5542011-05-13
81.Discurso de Shakira en la Cumbre de las Américas485,3472012-04-14
82.Shakira's Empire video - behind the scenes481,9772014-03-29
83.Shakira - Feliz año 2013474,8172012-12-31
84.Shakira in Paris - Shakira en París467,3642013-04-10
85.Gypsy - Indian Drummers465,9292010-02-09
86.Shakira - Loca (I)460,5352010-09-20
87.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour First Show: Behind-the-scenes448,5152018-06-17
88.Shakira - Loca (7)448,2802010-09-20
89.Tour Blog 20: Playing Golf in Mexico432,5942011-08-02
90.Shakira - My YouTube Shout Out430,0772010-11-29
91.Working on a move to top the Waka Waka402,5232010-07-29
92.Top players at the Waka Waka video shoot390,2162010-05-28
93.La Bicicleta (Teaser 1)383,8802016-07-06
94.Shakira Tour Blog: Moscow382,0042011-07-19
95.Shakira Tour Blog: Zagreb381,1522011-05-25
96.Elixir by Shakira - TV spot (extended version)379,7402012-08-31
97.Shakira Live Moments #1: Suerte / Whenever Wherever - Tour of the Moongose371,7182010-08-20
98.Shakira Tour Blog: Puerto Rico370,1242011-12-16
99.Shakira - Loca (6)366,2482010-09-20
100.Behind the scenes at Shakira's ELLE cover shoot (on stands now!)359,8952013-07-02
101.Shakira - In Cairo354,8712007-04-02
102.When the Mighty Eagle calls…351,5582015-10-02
103.Shakira & Ivete Sangalo - País Tropical (Live at Rock In Rio)345,5162012-01-18
104.Shakira's speech at #WISE19 (Qatar)340,0482019-11-23
105.Elixir by Shakira, the new fragrance335,4752012-08-31
106.Shakira - Boig Per Tu - El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona335,3892018-07-10
107.Shakira's message to her Facebook followers329,5762010-10-16
108.El Dorado World Tour317,2462018-09-02
109.Shakira - Behind The Scenes311,6112014-06-20
110.El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona - July 6th310,5132018-07-07
111.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Promotional trailer300,9622011-11-17
112.Shakira Tour Blog 25: Donkey Race, Mexico292,7112011-08-26
113.Shakira calls a fan / Shakira llamó a un fan292,1242016-10-27
114.Shakira Tour Blog: Budapest289,1982011-05-17
115.A festive message from Shakira283,2302010-12-22
116.Shakira - Loca (3)278,8992010-09-20
117.Así se hizo #Chantaje (parte 2) / The Making of Chantaje (part 2) with Shakira and Maluma270,1532016-11-05
118.Shakira - Happy New Year267,4752012-12-31
119.Shakira - El Dorado Miami lauch267,0182017-05-30
120.Rueda de Prensa de Shakira en Barranquilla - 21 Mayo 2016265,8552016-05-22
121.Shakira - Album Launch Highlights / Lanzamiento del álbum en Barcelona260,2112014-03-23
122.Un mensaje de Shakira255,0922012-11-02
123.Presidents Obama and Santos and Shakira speak at Summit of the Americas253,9722012-04-16
124.Shakira in Baku251,9502012-12-12
125.Tour Blog 24: Mexicali (México)246,3782011-08-24
126.Shakira Tour Blog: Belgrade234,5632011-05-19
127.Shakira & Maluma: Clandestino Vertical Video Exclusive for Spotify218,3852018-06-29
128.Making Of / Así se hizo - Elixir by Shakira217,3412012-09-28
129.Shakira Tour Blog 09: Bucharest Under The Rain213,4092011-05-14
130.El Dorado World Tour en el Estadio Azteca213,3322018-10-12
131.Recordando a Gabriel García Márquez212,4742019-04-17
132.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Antología211,5082018-05-26
133.Shakira Tour Blog 27 - Madrid208,5292011-09-15
134.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #2207,7222011-11-29
135.Shakira, Camilo & Pedro Capó - Ensayos Tutu (Davis Cup)207,5882019-12-06
136.Making of Dream / Así se hizo Dream205,3042018-11-28
137.Tour Blog Shakira: Saint Petersburg205,2602011-07-06
138.Descubre el nuevo álbum de Shakira201,3792014-03-21
139.Shakira - Empire (The Voice UK soundcheck)200,7612014-04-04
140.Shakira Tour Blog 28: Geneve ( Je L'aime à Mourir)198,8462011-09-22
141.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour in Milan (Amarillo)196,8842018-06-22
142.Shakira habla sobre su nuevo álbum, Sale El Sol,194,8902010-10-20
143.Shakira in Tannourine (Lebanon) / Shakira en Tannourine (Líbano)194,7412018-07-18
144.Los espero en Barcelona! / Els Espero a Barcelona!188,4502011-05-06
145.A little message from Shak...185,5722012-11-02
146.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (documentary snippet)176,9922019-11-05
147.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 3176,7472010-11-10
148.Shakira & Barefoot Foundation: Buy a Brick Campaign163,9612012-12-18
149.DREAM the new fragrance by Shakira / DREAM la nueva fragancia de Shakira(DREAM TV SPOT 30 sec)161,7502018-09-21
150.Shakira's Speech at the swearing-in Ceremony for the White House Initiative on Ed. Exc for Hispanics161,1062011-10-08
151.Wow! 6 billones de reproducciones de El Dorado! Cómo puede ser posible! 1080i156,7362018-08-16
152.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Day 2156,5632018-05-21
153.Shakira - Track by Track Interview153,3892014-03-21
154.Shakira - Antología - Pies Descalzos Tour152,0422012-04-20
155.Shakira Tour Blog 22: Tijuana151,5012011-08-15
156.Shakira Live Moments #3: Anfibio Tour - 2000150,6432010-08-23
157.El Dorado World Tour: Antología en Sao Paulo148,8712018-10-22
158.In the studio making 'Shakira' / En el estudio grabando 'Shakira'148,6532014-11-06
159.El Dorado World Tour in Latin America! La gira de El Dorado en América Latina!148,2192018-09-25
160.Un mensaje navideño de Shakira146,4002010-12-22
161.Shakira.com Glastonbury interview144,0052010-06-30
162.Shakira Dream: episodio 3141,4472018-11-20
163.Shakira gets her Hollywood Walk Of Fame Star139,2952011-12-21
164.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 2138,7852010-11-10
165.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour - Hamburg137,4552018-06-04
166.#ShakiraFilm: She Wolf (teaser)135,4962019-10-09
167.Shakira - Opening of Fundación Pies Descalzos' new school135,0722014-04-11
168.Shakira's remarks at Advisory Commission on Educational Excellence for Hispanics134,2632011-10-08
169.Shakira en Barcelona133,1762011-05-27
170.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 1132,7232010-11-08
171.Shakira Dream: Episodio 1132,7052018-09-28
172.Tour Blog: Monchengladbach132,0582011-06-05
173.Paris, je t’aime à mourir. Shak.130,1632018-06-14
174.Dance Shakira, Video Compilation128,1102017-02-12
175.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals127,1432018-05-23
176.Gurus?127,0292015-10-08
177.Shakira Tour Blog 26: Barcelona125,9562011-08-29
178.Shakira - El Dorado on Beats 1122,8262017-05-25
179.Tour Blog 05: Abu Dhabi show120,9232011-05-02
180.Shakira Tour Blog 07: The Bologna show120,8302011-05-10
181.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Barcelona)119,3492017-06-09
182.Shakira in Concert: Si Te Vas Sing-Along117,6082019-10-25
183.Shakira - Dare (Making of the video)117,5312014-05-21
184.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: 10 days to go / Faltan 10 días116,1742018-05-24
185.Shakira & Charlotte: Meet and Greet in Barcelona113,9732017-05-07
186.Tour Blog: Shakira - Belarus111,3342011-06-30
187.ZUMBA: La Bicicleta in Buenos Aires110,7502016-06-22
188.Shakira's speech @ "Meeting of the Minds" - United Nations / Discurso de Shakira107,7712015-09-23
189.Shakira meets bloggers to chat about Rock! / Shakira habla sobre su nueva fragancia Rock!106,7722014-12-02
190.#ShakiraDream episodio 2.104,0742018-10-29
191.El Dorado World Tour End of European Leg Party at Blue Spot Barcelona103,9082018-07-10
192.Tour Blog: Shakira - The Sun Came Out in Lodz (Poland)101,8782011-06-29
193.Message to the White House Summit on Early Education101,3622014-12-10
194.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals. Pyro.100,8542018-05-31
195.Questions for Shakira? / Preguntas para Shakira?100,3632010-06-25
196.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Shakira Interview98,6302018-05-25
197.The Making Of: S by Shakira97,2602011-03-23
198.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour: 1 day to showtime96,7992018-06-02
199.El Dorado World Tour en Madrid94,5812018-07-04
200.El Dorado World Tour Europe92,3472018-08-02
201.United Nations: Shakira's remarks about the refugee crisis in Syria92,0472015-09-23
202.Shakira Tour Blog (2): Inevitable & Underneath Your Clothes91,4542010-09-13
203.Shakira + #RockByShakira: Meet and Greet in Barcelona / Encuentro con fans en Barcelona88,6672015-11-21
204.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva web de ShakiraPerfumes.com88,3032019-09-18
205.El Dorado World Tour in Lisboa87,6392018-06-30
206.Shakira Tour Blog 23: Hermosillo (México)87,1122011-08-23
207.Shakira in Paris - El Dorado World Tour speech85,9802018-06-14
208.Shakira + Rovio: Love Rocks85,8372015-10-16
209.Tomorrow! Mañana! #ShakiraFilm (One night only! Por solamente una noche)85,3542019-11-12
210.Shakira y #RockByShakira - Conexión via satélite con México83,4842014-10-26
211.Ensayos El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Entrevista a Shakira83,3032018-05-25
212.Shakira Tour Blog (3): Deconstructing Whenever, Wherever81,2862010-09-14
213.Entrevista: Shakira habla de Love Rocks80,2072015-10-22
214.Help Shakira Create Her New Fragrance79,9972018-07-05
215.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva página de Shakira Beauty79,1212012-08-31
216.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals 7 days to go / Faltan 7 días78,7032018-05-27
217.Shakira - Me Enamoré Flipagram76,0662017-04-19
218.Tour Blog 21: Leon, Mexico75,6822011-08-04
219.Shakira & Pies Descalzos - Buy a Brick75,4242012-12-18
220.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Birthdays74,0222018-05-30
221.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: day 173,3992018-05-21
222.Lanzamiento de Primero lo Primero - First Things First launch72,4822012-04-17
223.Welcome to the new Shakira-Beauty.com72,0062012-08-31
224.Shakira - El Dorado - Launch Party in Miami Performance70,1762017-05-27
225.Shakira Tour Blog: Name that tune68,3352010-09-09
226.COLOGNE SHOW UNICEF67,5552018-06-15
227.Name that tune...67,3552010-01-12
228.Shakira welcomes you all to the new site of ShakiraPerfumes.com66,8032019-09-18
229.Tour Blog 06: The band visits Sheikh Zayed Mosque66,4532011-05-08
230.Shakira - Wild Elixir (teaser)64,5342013-07-05
231.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Miami)64,2192017-05-28
232.Elixir by Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira62,6532012-08-31
233.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Sur le chemin de l'école62,4412018-11-01
234.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour. Meet the band61,8572018-05-29
235.Trap Video Preview61,5472018-01-25
236.Colombia Necesita Su Ayuda57,5302010-12-17
237.Tour Blog 04: Abu Dhabi rehearsals54,2262011-05-08
238.Getting Ready at 30 Rock50,8402010-01-04
239.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Shawn, Stage manager50,0802018-10-04
240.EL DORADO WORLD TOUR REHEARSALS47,4202017-11-01
241.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Kevin Antunes, musical director41,7462018-09-27
242.Love Rock! By Shakira - Anuncio Televisión 20"40,5982015-09-09
243.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah40,0532017-09-21
244.Shakira Diamonds - la nueva fragancia39,1602017-10-10
245.Interview: Shakira talks about Love Rocks38,5012015-10-22
246.Name that Tune (2)37,2342010-01-26
247.Shakira - Miami (live from Miami) Surprise Show in Miami36,9452017-05-29
248.Shakira Diamonds (tv sport short version)36,2382017-10-24
249.SHAKIRA: ROCK THE NIGHT, the first masculine fragrance by Shakira.35,3422018-02-09
250.Shakira: “Today’s babies will solve tomorrow’s problems” (Reuters interview, Davos)34,9462017-01-19
251.Shakira y el Presidente Santos (Colombia), juntos por la educación32,4152011-12-12
252.Recording Toneladas30,2172017-05-17
253.Happy Holidays! / Feliz Navidad!29,4992016-12-21
254.Shak Viber Challenge #El DoradoWorldTour26,9612017-10-12
255.Presentación de Al Viento y Al Azar26,1222012-07-17
256.Shakira - El Dorado en el Lago Guatavita25,3682017-05-26
257.Love Rock by Shakira - TV spot25,2402015-09-09
258.Shakira, en los Premios Juventud22,3692010-07-13
259.Shakira + Costa Cruceros + Fundación Pies Descalzos: Building Happiness16,8862017-09-30
260.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (English TV spot)14,8812017-10-24
261.Institución Educativa Fundación Pies Descalzos "Nuevo Bosque"10,3662017-03-29
262.Love Rock by Shakira - anuncio televisión 20"10,1132015-09-09
263.Students from FDP's schools in Colombia visit BCN for ‎#DesafíoEmprende conference and meet Shak…9,6262016-05-18
264.Convocatoria de la Segunda Edición de los Premios ALAS - BID9,1442013-04-01
265.Shakira - Pies Descalzos y Fisher-Price: te presentamos la aplicación GROW8,3222016-03-07
266.Shakira & Fisher-Price: Introducing the GROW app7,7012016-03-07

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date