Shakira

Country:
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 30,800,000
Channel views: 307,608,826
Total video viewcount:: 13,447,764,138
Total music videos viewcount:: 6,890,188,695

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)2,619,749,0642010-06-04
2.Shakira - Chantaje (Official Video) ft. Maluma2,590,067,9232016-11-18
3.Shakira - La La La (Brazil 2014) (Official Music Video) ft. Carlinhos Brown1,132,627,4302014-05-22
4.Shakira - Can't Remember to Forget You (Official Music Video) ft. Rihanna1,070,454,3452014-01-31
5.Shakira - Hips Don't Lie (Official Music Video) ft. Wyclef Jean847,991,6672009-10-03
6.Shakira - Perro Fiel (Official Music Video) ft. Nicky Jam807,183,7742017-09-15
7.Shakira - Me Enamoré (Official Music Video)753,448,9572017-05-12
8.Shakira - Try Everything (From "Zootopia") (Official Music Video)644,097,4152016-03-04
9.Shakira - Loca (Video Oficial) ft. El Cata560,067,9252010-10-13
10.Shakira - La Tortura (Official Music Video) ft. Alejandro Sanz546,483,7402009-10-03
11.Shakira - Whenever, Wherever (Official Music Video)544,366,0162009-10-03
12.Shakira - She Wolf (Official Music Video)281,447,1702009-10-03
13.Shakira - Rabiosa (Official Music Video) ft. Pitbull258,124,9352011-06-07
14.Shakira - Addicted to You (Video Oficial)254,558,2112012-05-02
15.Shakira - Te Aviso, Te Anuncio (Tango) (Video Oficial)221,481,4862009-11-24
16.Shakira & Anuel AA – Me Gusta (Lyric Video)59,866,1702020-01-14
17.Shakira - La La La / Waka Waka (From 'Shakira In Concert: El Dorado World Tour')31,335,1592019-10-11
18.Shakira feat Freshlyground: Waka Waka (This Time For Africa) OFFICIAL17,619,1462010-04-28
19.Shakira - Davis Cup Finals Closing Ceremony (Madrid 2019)15,531,0192019-11-24
20.Shakira - Así Se Hizo Waka Waka13,640,5212010-06-22
21.Shakira / Rihanna: Making of Can't Remember To Forget You (short version)12,111,5162014-01-30
22.SHAKIRA: CHAMPETA DANCE TUTORIAL9,549,3822020-02-04
23.Shakira - Chantaje (Live in Washington Square Park / En Vivo en Washington Square Park)7,191,3512017-05-21
24.She Wolf - Making of the Video5,384,3352009-07-25
25.Waka Waka - Shakira (Live in Barcelona)5,043,0672011-06-01
26.Shakira Tour Blog: Morocco4,660,9972011-07-27
27.Shakira: Give It Up to Me feat. Lil Wayne - 15 sec preview4,660,9712009-11-13
28.Shakira - Imagine (Live at the UN's General Assembly 2015)4,450,7022015-09-25
29.Shakira y su padre, William Mebarak, graban "Hay Amores" / Shakira & her dad record 'Hay Amores"4,121,4802012-09-06
30.When Shakira Met Shakiro - Shakira y Shakiro4,109,3092011-03-14
31.Gitana - Avance 30"3,991,6102010-02-18
32.Shakira: She Wolf - Official Music Video - 15 sec preview3,963,2462009-07-13
33.Nuestro tutorial para bailar bachata!3,926,7102017-03-29
34.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 1)3,571,1302016-11-04
35.Gypsy Music Video / Teaser3,250,9362010-02-18
36.Zumba: La Bicicleta3,205,7572016-06-08
37.Shakira Makes History In Mexico3,182,8232007-06-01
38.Suerte (Live in Barcelona)2,542,8152011-06-01
39.Waka Waka (Sharam Arena Mix) - Shakira ft Freshlyground2,514,8452010-06-01
40.Shakira Live Moments #2 - Waka Waka at Glastonbury 20102,328,4882010-08-20
41.Rock! by Shakira TV Spot (English Version)2,316,4802014-09-28
42.Shakira & Maluma singing "Trap" in the studio2,097,5132018-02-16
43.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 3)2,075,3812016-11-07
44.Shakira's Speech at Oxford Union1,922,4512009-12-09
45.Shakira featuring FreshlyGround: Waka Waka (Esto Es África) OFICIAL1,761,1832010-04-28
46.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah1,640,7742017-09-07
47.America's Got Talent1,627,9492009-09-17
48.Shakira - Loca (4)1,594,4402010-09-20
49.Mercedes Sosa y Shakira graban "La Maza".1,536,6252009-10-05
50.Shakira Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión)1,488,8572017-10-24
51.Shakira - Santa Baby1,410,1512009-12-23
52.Shakira in Barcelona: "I'm crazy about Skrillex!"1,393,8572012-03-02
53.Shakira - Santa Baby1,380,0682012-12-24
54.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Presented by Rakuten1,303,4522017-06-30
55.Shakira - Addicted To You (Official Preview)1,294,6982012-04-30
56.Shakira teaches fans the Loca dance1,290,2892010-10-28
57.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión, versión corta)1,251,0752017-10-24
58.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Extended Trailer)1,242,1762019-10-16
59.Shakira in Baku - Highlights / Shakira en Baku - Mejores Momentos1,205,2742012-10-18
60.Shakira - Fans at 30 Rock1,169,1162009-12-28
61.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Official Trailer)1,118,7002019-09-13
62.Tour Blog: Shakira's Beirut visit1,074,8022011-06-08
63.Shakira's speech at #WISE19 (Qatar)1,068,5402019-11-23
64.Rock! by Shakira anuncio TV (versión en español)1,017,7972014-09-28
65.Gazelle, Shak's character from Zootopia981,0212016-02-29
66.Shakira, Camilo & Pedro Capó - Ensayos Tutu (Davis Cup)968,7582019-12-06
67.Entrevista Shakira y Maluma942,2232018-01-31
68.Shakira YouTube Message940,2792010-09-30
69.Carlos Vives + Shakira: La Bicicleta (Teaser 2)921,7462016-07-07
70.Dance - Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira850,7222016-10-06
71.Making of Clandestino! Así se hizo Clandestino!835,2192018-08-20
72.Componiendo Me Gusta! Composing Me Gusta!815,3992020-01-22
73.Shakira - Loca (5)797,2472010-09-20
74.Shakira on ALMA Awards776,6292009-09-21
75.Shakira - Loca (2)772,6862010-09-20
76.Shakira interpreta el himno de Colombia en la Cumbre de las Américas682,5472012-04-15
77.Addicted To You (Behind The Scenes) - Shakira651,4942012-05-14
78.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour - Antología (Milano)630,0382018-06-23
79.#LaGiraBarcelona: Alejandro Sanz & Shakira (Live from Barcelona June 08 2019)595,7032019-06-09
80.The Making Of Shakira's Super Bowl Outfits / Así se hizo el vestuario del show de la Super Bowl593,9642020-07-23
81.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #3588,8602011-12-08
82.Jugadores de todo el mundo bailan el Waka Waka586,3472010-05-28
83.La La La (Brazil 2014) - #DareToDream Fans' Version574,0252014-07-14
84.Still searching for that new move...565,7052010-08-02
85.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour First Show: Behind-the-scenes545,2982018-06-17
86.Shakira - Sale El Sol World Tour - Bogotá521,9052011-03-13
87.Tour blog: Shakira meets Sanziana514,0412011-05-13
88.Discurso de Shakira en la Cumbre de las Américas499,1302012-04-14
89.Shakira's Empire video - behind the scenes486,9802014-03-29
90.Shakira in Paris - Shakira en París484,4082013-04-10
91.Shakira - Feliz año 2013476,4052012-12-31
92.Gypsy - Indian Drummers469,6062010-02-09
93.Shakira - Loca (I)462,7322010-09-20
94.Shakira - Loca (7)450,4182010-09-20
95.Shakira - El Dorado Miami lauch447,1372017-05-30
96.Tour Blog 20: Playing Golf in Mexico437,7472011-08-02
97.Shakira - My YouTube Shout Out432,0552010-11-29
98.DANCE MIDNIGHT the new perfume by SHAKIRA (20")421,3542020-09-18
99.Working on a move to top the Waka Waka404,2542010-07-29
100.Shakira - Boig Per Tu - El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona399,2482018-07-10
101.Top players at the Waka Waka video shoot398,9432010-05-28
102.Shakira Live Moments #1: Suerte / Whenever Wherever - Tour of the Moongose393,8192010-08-20
103.The Earthshot Prize: a conversation between Prince William & Shakira.393,5072020-10-08
104.Shakira Tour Blog: Moscow390,1182011-07-19
105.Elixir by Shakira - TV spot (extended version)389,3412012-08-31
106.La Bicicleta (Teaser 1)388,6032016-07-06
107.Shakira Tour Blog: Puerto Rico385,2382011-12-16
108.Shakira Tour Blog: Zagreb383,4822011-05-25
109.Shakira - In Cairo372,1902007-04-02
110.Shakira - Loca (6)368,8822010-09-20
111.Behind the scenes at Shakira's ELLE cover shoot (on stands now!)364,2942013-07-02
112.Shakira & Ivete Sangalo - País Tropical (Live at Rock In Rio)357,4762012-01-18
113.When the Mighty Eagle calls…353,2482015-10-02
114.El Dorado World Tour345,2642018-09-02
115.Elixir by Shakira, the new fragrance338,0202012-08-31
116.Shakira's message to her Facebook followers332,0322010-10-16
117.Shakira - Behind The Scenes322,3042014-06-20
118.El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona - July 6th316,6572018-07-07
119.Shakira Tour Blog 25: Donkey Race, Mexico308,1362011-08-26
120.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Promotional trailer305,8482011-11-17
121.Así se hizo #Chantaje (parte 2) / The Making of Chantaje (part 2) with Shakira and Maluma302,9002016-11-05
122.Shakira calls a fan / Shakira llamó a un fan302,2142016-10-27
123.Shakira Tour Blog: Budapest295,3322011-05-17
124.A festive message from Shakira284,4722010-12-22
125.Shakira - Loca (3)280,1522010-09-20
126.Shakira & Maluma: Clandestino Vertical Video Exclusive for Spotify269,7582018-06-29
127.Shakira - Happy New Year269,1592012-12-31
128.Rueda de Prensa de Shakira en Barranquilla - 21 Mayo 2016268,2142016-05-22
129.Shakira - Album Launch Highlights / Lanzamiento del álbum en Barcelona265,6142014-03-23
130.Presidents Obama and Santos and Shakira speak at Summit of the Americas263,7592012-04-16
131.Un mensaje de Shakira256,5402012-11-02
132.Shakira in Baku254,0392012-12-12
133.Tour Blog 24: Mexicali (México)249,2902011-08-24
134.Shakira Tour Blog: Belgrade237,3282011-05-19
135.HBO: SHAKIRA IN CONCERT: EL DORADO WORLD TOUR234,4122020-01-16
136.Recordando a Gabriel García Márquez231,5962019-04-17
137.El Dorado World Tour en el Estadio Azteca226,9872018-10-12
138.Making Of / Así se hizo - Elixir by Shakira220,4402012-09-28
139.Shakira Tour Blog 09: Bucharest Under The Rain217,4422011-05-14
140.Tour Blog Shakira: Saint Petersburg216,5732011-07-06
141.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Antología215,5822018-05-26
142.Shakira Tour Blog 27 - Madrid213,5842011-09-15
143.Making of Dream / Así se hizo Dream210,1242018-11-28
144.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #2209,2782011-11-29
145.Shakira in Tannourine (Lebanon) / Shakira en Tannourine (Líbano)207,4712018-07-18
146.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (documentary snippet)206,9822019-11-05
147.Descubre el nuevo álbum de Shakira204,4392014-03-21
148.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour in Milan (Amarillo)203,9952018-06-22
149.Shakira - Empire (The Voice UK soundcheck)202,1712014-04-04
150.Shakira habla sobre su nuevo álbum, Sale El Sol,201,9052010-10-20
151.Shakira Tour Blog 28: Geneve ( Je L'aime à Mourir)200,7842011-09-22
152.Los espero en Barcelona! / Els Espero a Barcelona!188,8422011-05-06
153.A little message from Shak...186,1962012-11-02
154.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 3177,3272010-11-10
155.DREAM the new fragrance by Shakira / DREAM la nueva fragancia de Shakira(DREAM TV SPOT 30 sec)165,6512018-09-21
156.Shakira & Barefoot Foundation: Buy a Brick Campaign165,0562012-12-18
157.Shakira's Speech at the swearing-in Ceremony for the White House Initiative on Ed. Exc for Hispanics164,8382011-10-08
158.Shakira Dream: Episodio 1162,7022018-09-28
159.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Day 2160,9582018-05-21
160.Wow! 6 billones de reproducciones de El Dorado! Cómo puede ser posible! 1080i159,4192018-08-16
161.Shakira - Opening of Fundación Pies Descalzos' new school159,3462014-04-11
162.Shakira - Track by Track Interview158,5472014-03-21
163.Shakira Dream: episodio 3158,5112018-11-20
164.El Dorado World Tour: Antología en Sao Paulo155,8062018-10-22
165.Shakira Live Moments #3: Anfibio Tour - 2000155,6612010-08-23
166.Shakira Tour Blog 22: Tijuana154,4622011-08-15
167.Shakira - Antología - Pies Descalzos Tour153,9232012-04-20
168.In the studio making 'Shakira' / En el estudio grabando 'Shakira'153,4382014-11-06
169.El Dorado World Tour in Latin America! La gira de El Dorado en América Latina!153,0202018-09-25
170.Shakira.com Glastonbury interview147,6332010-06-30
171.Un mensaje navideño de Shakira147,3812010-12-22
172.#ShakiraFilm: She Wolf (teaser)144,8012019-10-09
173.Shakira gets her Hollywood Walk Of Fame Star143,8642011-12-21
174.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour - Hamburg143,3492018-06-04
175.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 2139,6582010-11-10
176.Shakira in Concert: Si Te Vas Sing-Along139,5222019-10-25
177.Dance Shakira, Video Compilation138,8392017-02-12
178.Tour Blog: Monchengladbach136,8332011-06-05
179.Shakira's remarks at Advisory Commission on Educational Excellence for Hispanics135,1272011-10-08
180.Paris, je t’aime à mourir. Shak.135,1232018-06-14
181.Shakira en Barcelona133,7712011-05-27
182.Shakira - El Dorado on Beats 1133,4082017-05-25
183.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 1133,4052010-11-08
184.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Barcelona)132,7862017-06-09
185.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals131,1022018-05-23
186.DANCE MIDNIGHT, el nuevo perfume de SHAKIRA (20")130,3752020-09-18
187.Shakira Tour Blog 26: Barcelona130,1062011-08-29
188.Shakira's speech @ "Meeting of the Minds" - United Nations / Discurso de Shakira129,1982015-09-23
189.Gurus?129,1242015-10-08
190.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva web de ShakiraPerfumes.com126,2372019-09-18
191.Tour Blog 05: Abu Dhabi show122,4482011-05-02
192.Shakira Tour Blog 07: The Bologna show122,2872011-05-10
193.#ShakiraDream episodio 2.120,6282018-10-29
194.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: 10 days to go / Faltan 10 días119,7382018-05-24
195.Shakira & Charlotte: Meet and Greet in Barcelona118,7532017-05-07
196.Shakira - Dare (Making of the video)118,5722014-05-21
197.Tour Blog: Shakira - Belarus113,5192011-06-30
198.ZUMBA: La Bicicleta in Buenos Aires112,8812016-06-22
199.Shakira meets bloggers to chat about Rock! / Shakira habla sobre su nueva fragancia Rock!111,9312014-12-02
200.El Dorado World Tour End of European Leg Party at Blue Spot Barcelona108,2162018-07-10
201.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals. Pyro.106,6892018-05-31
202.Tour Blog: Shakira - The Sun Came Out in Lodz (Poland)104,2932011-06-29
203.Message to the White House Summit on Early Education102,6972014-12-10
204.Questions for Shakira? / Preguntas para Shakira?101,2582010-06-25
205.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Shakira Interview99,1912018-05-25
206.The Making Of: S by Shakira97,6942011-03-23
207.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour: 1 day to showtime97,3342018-06-02
208.Tomorrow! Mañana! #ShakiraFilm (One night only! Por solamente una noche)96,5282019-11-12
209.El Dorado World Tour en Madrid95,2992018-07-04
210.El Dorado World Tour Europe92,7542018-08-02
211.United Nations: Shakira's remarks about the refugee crisis in Syria92,3652015-09-23
212.Shakira Tour Blog (2): Inevitable & Underneath Your Clothes91,7622010-09-13
213.Shakira + #RockByShakira: Meet and Greet in Barcelona / Encuentro con fans en Barcelona90,1562015-11-21
214.El Dorado World Tour in Lisboa87,8532018-06-30
215.Shakira Tour Blog 23: Hermosillo (México)87,4612011-08-23
216.Shakira in Paris - El Dorado World Tour speech86,3952018-06-14
217.Shakira + Rovio: Love Rocks86,3692015-10-16
218.Ensayos El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Entrevista a Shakira84,2012018-05-25
219.Shakira y #RockByShakira - Conexión via satélite con México84,1502014-10-26
220.Shakira Tour Blog (3): Deconstructing Whenever, Wherever81,5832010-09-14
221.Entrevista: Shakira habla de Love Rocks80,6082015-10-22
222.Help Shakira Create Her New Fragrance80,3522018-07-05
223.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva página de Shakira Beauty79,2782012-08-31
224.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals 7 days to go / Faltan 7 días79,1392018-05-27
225.Shakira - Me Enamoré Flipagram76,2772017-04-19
226.Tour Blog 21: Leon, Mexico76,1132011-08-04
227.Shakira & Pies Descalzos - Buy a Brick75,5492012-12-18
228.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Birthdays74,5192018-05-30
229.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: day 174,3382018-05-21
230.Lanzamiento de Primero lo Primero - First Things First launch72,5412012-04-17
231.Welcome to the new Shakira-Beauty.com72,1732012-08-31
232.Shakira - El Dorado - Launch Party in Miami Performance70,7602017-05-27
233.Shakira Tour Blog: Name that tune68,4782010-09-09
234.Shakira welcomes you all to the new site of ShakiraPerfumes.com68,2442019-09-18
235.COLOGNE SHOW UNICEF67,8382018-06-15
236.Tour Blog 06: The band visits Sheikh Zayed Mosque67,7492011-05-08
237.Name that tune...67,4562010-01-12
238.Shakira - Wild Elixir (teaser)64,8342013-07-05
239.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Miami)64,8012017-05-28
240.Elixir by Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira63,1662012-08-31
241.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Sur le chemin de l'école62,8572018-11-01
242.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour. Meet the band62,4412018-05-29
243.Trap Video Preview62,0872018-01-25
244.Colombia Necesita Su Ayuda57,5912010-12-17
245.Tour Blog 04: Abu Dhabi rehearsals54,3582011-05-08
246.Getting Ready at 30 Rock51,1292010-01-04
247.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Shawn, Stage manager50,4222018-10-04
248.EL DORADO WORLD TOUR REHEARSALS48,6212017-11-01
249.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Kevin Antunes, musical director42,0212018-09-27
250.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah41,0092017-09-21
251.Love Rock! By Shakira - Anuncio Televisión 20"40,5982015-09-09
252.Shakira - Miami (live from Miami) Surprise Show in Miami40,3222017-05-29
253.Shakira Diamonds - la nueva fragancia40,1502017-10-10
254.Interview: Shakira talks about Love Rocks39,0232015-10-22
255.Shakira Diamonds (tv sport short version)38,0462017-10-24
256.Name that Tune (2)37,3382010-01-26
257.Shakira: “Today’s babies will solve tomorrow’s problems” (Reuters interview, Davos)36,1872017-01-19
258.SHAKIRA: ROCK THE NIGHT, the first masculine fragrance by Shakira.35,9472018-02-09
259.Shakira y el Presidente Santos (Colombia), juntos por la educación32,5342011-12-12
260.Recording Toneladas31,5642017-05-17
261.Happy Holidays! / Feliz Navidad!30,0222016-12-21
262.Shak Viber Challenge #El DoradoWorldTour27,2602017-10-12
263.Presentación de Al Viento y Al Azar26,1732012-07-17
264.Shakira - El Dorado en el Lago Guatavita26,1542017-05-26
265.Love Rock by Shakira - TV spot25,2402015-09-09
266.Shakira, en los Premios Juventud22,8832010-07-13
267.Shakira + Costa Cruceros + Fundación Pies Descalzos: Building Happiness17,1672017-09-30
268.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (English TV spot)14,8812017-10-24
269.Institución Educativa Fundación Pies Descalzos "Nuevo Bosque"10,8442017-03-29
270.Students from FDP's schools in Colombia visit BCN for ‎#DesafíoEmprende conference and meet Shak…10,3352016-05-18
271.Love Rock by Shakira - anuncio televisión 20"10,1132015-09-09
272.Convocatoria de la Segunda Edición de los Premios ALAS - BID9,2302013-04-01
273.Shakira - Pies Descalzos y Fisher-Price: te presentamos la aplicación GROW8,4232016-03-07
274.Shakira & Fisher-Price: Introducing the GROW app8,1462016-03-07

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date