Youtube video statistics - Home

Shakira

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 27,300,000
Channel views: 185,053,490
Total video viewcount:: 12,437,472,581

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shakira - Chantaje (Official Video) ft. Maluma2,489,435,9652016-11-18
2.Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)2,404,032,7922010-06-04
3.Shakira - La La La (Brazil 2014) (Official Music Video) ft. Carlinhos Brown1,082,489,1352014-05-22
4.Shakira - Can't Remember to Forget You (Official Music Video) ft. Rihanna1,011,137,8492014-01-31
5.Shakira - Perro Fiel (Official Music Video) ft. Nicky Jam754,850,3182017-09-15
6.Shakira - Hips Don't Lie (Official Music Video) ft. Wyclef Jean724,271,2592009-10-03
7.Shakira - Me Enamoré (Official Music Video)708,043,7232017-05-12
8.Shakira - Try Everything (From "Zootopia") (Official Music Video)609,471,3872016-03-04
9.Shakira - Loca (Video Oficial) ft. El Cata527,567,9562010-10-13
10.Shakira - Whenever, Wherever (Official Music Video)498,800,9812009-10-03
11.Shakira - La Tortura (Official Music Video) ft. Alejandro Sanz481,396,1192009-10-03
12.Shakira - She Wolf (Official Music Video)269,057,3632009-10-03
13.Shakira - Rabiosa (Official Music Video) ft. Pitbull250,899,8512011-06-07
14.Shakira - Addicted to You (Video Oficial)237,703,6952012-05-02
15.Shakira - Te Aviso, Te Anuncio (Tango) (Video Oficial)194,034,4022009-11-24
16.Shakira feat Freshlyground: Waka Waka (This Time For Africa) OFFICIAL17,572,6602010-04-28
17.Shakira / Rihanna: Making of Can't Remember To Forget You (short version)11,916,3652014-01-30
18.Shakira - Así Se Hizo Waka Waka10,782,5612010-06-22
19.Shakira & Anuel AA – Me Gusta (Lyric Video)6,737,1072020-01-14
20.Shakira - Chantaje (Live in Washington Square Park / En Vivo en Washington Square Park)5,384,3272017-05-21
21.She Wolf - Making of the Video5,374,9972009-07-25
22.Shakira - La La La / Waka Waka (From 'Shakira In Concert: El Dorado World Tour')5,053,6002019-10-11
23.Shakira: Give It Up to Me feat. Lil Wayne - 15 sec preview4,656,8082009-11-13
24.Shakira - Imagine (Live at the UN's General Assembly 2015)4,237,4682015-09-25
25.Shakira - Davis Cup Finals Closing Ceremony (Madrid 2019)4,089,6822019-11-24
26.When Shakira Met Shakiro - Shakira y Shakiro4,034,8652011-03-14
27.Gitana - Avance 30"3,986,0052010-02-18
28.Shakira: She Wolf - Official Music Video - 15 sec preview3,948,8942009-07-13
29.Shakira Tour Blog: Morocco3,679,0802011-07-27
30.Shakira y su padre, William Mebarak, graban "Hay Amores" / Shakira & her dad record 'Hay Amores"3,540,8932012-09-06
31.Gypsy Music Video / Teaser3,247,4242010-02-18
32.Zumba: La Bicicleta3,182,9142016-06-08
33.Shakira Makes History In Mexico3,171,2652007-06-01
34.Nuestro tutorial para bailar bachata!3,143,3432017-03-29
35.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 1)2,875,6982016-11-04
36.Waka Waka (Sharam Arena Mix) - Shakira ft Freshlyground2,500,9392010-06-01
37.Rock! by Shakira TV Spot (English Version)2,316,4802014-09-28
38.Shakira's Speech at Oxford Union1,909,8432009-12-09
39.Suerte (Live in Barcelona)1,786,5422011-06-01
40.Shakira featuring FreshlyGround: Waka Waka (Esto Es África) OFICIAL1,752,7082010-04-28
41.Shakira & Maluma singing "Trap" in the studio1,735,0072018-02-16
42.America's Got Talent1,606,6582009-09-17
43.Shakira - Loca (4)1,590,5862010-09-20
44.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah1,552,6762017-09-07
45.Mercedes Sosa y Shakira graban "La Maza".1,502,4582009-10-05
46.Shakira Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión)1,488,8572017-10-24
47.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 3)1,443,6152016-11-07
48.Shakira - Santa Baby1,405,5582009-12-23
49.Shakira in Barcelona: "I'm crazy about Skrillex!"1,382,6992012-03-02
50.Shakira - Santa Baby1,367,8012012-12-24
51.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Presented by Rakuten1,299,1252017-06-30
52.Shakira - Addicted To You (Official Preview)1,291,8662012-04-30
53.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Extended Trailer)1,242,1762019-10-16
54.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión, versión corta)1,242,0282017-10-24
55.Shakira teaches fans the Loca dance1,241,0662010-10-28
56.Shakira - Fans at 30 Rock1,167,5982009-12-28
57.Shakira in Baku - Highlights / Shakira en Baku - Mejores Momentos1,162,3022012-10-18
58.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Official Trailer)1,118,7002019-09-13
59.Shakira Live Moments #2 - Waka Waka at Glastonbury 20101,067,3152010-08-20
60.Rock! by Shakira anuncio TV (versión en español)1,017,7972014-09-28
61.Gazelle, Shak's character from Zootopia960,5172016-02-29
62.Tour Blog: Shakira's Beirut visit949,0002011-06-08
63.Shakira YouTube Message936,8892010-09-30
64.Carlos Vives + Shakira: La Bicicleta (Teaser 2)912,4482016-07-07
65.Entrevista Shakira y Maluma896,9312018-01-31
66.Dance - Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira850,7222016-10-06
67.Shakira - Loca (5)793,4842010-09-20
68.Shakira - Loca (2)768,7362010-09-20
69.Shakira on ALMA Awards768,6122009-09-21
70.Waka Waka - Shakira (Live in Barcelona)750,1952011-06-01
71.Shakira interpreta el himno de Colombia en la Cumbre de las Américas675,3282012-04-15
72.Shakira's speech at #WISE19 (Qatar)673,2302019-11-23
73.Addicted To You (Behind The Scenes) - Shakira648,1922012-05-14
74.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #3573,1892011-12-08
75.Jugadores de todo el mundo bailan el Waka Waka569,2632010-05-28
76.#LaGiraBarcelona: Alejandro Sanz & Shakira (Live from Barcelona June 08 2019)566,0822019-06-09
77.Still searching for that new move...564,9012010-08-02
78.La La La (Brazil 2014) - #DareToDream Fans' Version562,3282014-07-14
79.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour - Antología (Milano)558,7252018-06-23
80.Shakira, Camilo & Pedro Capó - Ensayos Tutu (Davis Cup)542,3262019-12-06
81.Making of Clandestino! Así se hizo Clandestino!534,3712018-08-20
82.Shakira - Sale El Sol World Tour - Bogotá520,1582011-03-13
83.Tour blog: Shakira meets Sanziana504,4622011-05-13
84.Discurso de Shakira en la Cumbre de las Américas486,5782012-04-14
85.Shakira's Empire video - behind the scenes482,5062014-03-29
86.Shakira - Feliz año 2013475,0632012-12-31
87.Shakira in Paris - Shakira en París469,3212013-04-10
88.Gypsy - Indian Drummers466,4442010-02-09
89.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour First Show: Behind-the-scenes463,0092018-06-17
90.Shakira - Loca (I)460,8722010-09-20
91.Shakira - Loca (7)448,4972010-09-20
92.Tour Blog 20: Playing Golf in Mexico433,1582011-08-02
93.Shakira - My YouTube Shout Out430,2922010-11-29
94.Working on a move to top the Waka Waka402,7022010-07-29
95.Top players at the Waka Waka video shoot390,9462010-05-28
96.La Bicicleta (Teaser 1)384,2902016-07-06
97.Shakira Tour Blog: Moscow382,8632011-07-19
98.Shakira Tour Blog: Zagreb381,3912011-05-25
99.Elixir by Shakira - TV spot (extended version)380,8292012-08-31
100.Shakira Live Moments #1: Suerte / Whenever Wherever - Tour of the Moongose374,0502010-08-20
101.Shakira Tour Blog: Puerto Rico371,3902011-12-16
102.Shakira - Loca (6)366,5832010-09-20
103.Behind the scenes at Shakira's ELLE cover shoot (on stands now!)360,4242013-07-02
104.Shakira - In Cairo355,5272007-04-02
105.When the Mighty Eagle calls…351,7112015-10-02
106.Shakira & Ivete Sangalo - País Tropical (Live at Rock In Rio)346,5122012-01-18
107.Shakira - Boig Per Tu - El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona343,4192018-07-10
108.Elixir by Shakira, the new fragrance335,7462012-08-31
109.Shakira's message to her Facebook followers329,8542010-10-16
110.El Dorado World Tour323,0592018-09-02
111.Shakira - Behind The Scenes312,9262014-06-20
112.El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona - July 6th311,0362018-07-07
113.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Promotional trailer301,6102011-11-17
114.Shakira Tour Blog 25: Donkey Race, Mexico294,1452011-08-26
115.Shakira calls a fan / Shakira llamó a un fan293,4532016-10-27
116.Shakira - El Dorado Miami lauch290,1972017-05-30
117.Shakira Tour Blog: Budapest289,8182011-05-17
118.A festive message from Shakira283,3402010-12-22
119.Shakira - Loca (3)279,0042010-09-20
120.Así se hizo #Chantaje (parte 2) / The Making of Chantaje (part 2) with Shakira and Maluma274,0462016-11-05
121.Shakira - Happy New Year267,9042012-12-31
122.Rueda de Prensa de Shakira en Barranquilla - 21 Mayo 2016266,0692016-05-22
123.Shakira - Album Launch Highlights / Lanzamiento del álbum en Barcelona260,7462014-03-23
124.Un mensaje de Shakira255,2442012-11-02
125.Presidents Obama and Santos and Shakira speak at Summit of the Americas254,8982012-04-16
126.Shakira in Baku252,1492012-12-12
127.Tour Blog 24: Mexicali (México)246,6092011-08-24
128.Shakira Tour Blog: Belgrade234,7842011-05-19
129.Shakira & Maluma: Clandestino Vertical Video Exclusive for Spotify233,4262018-06-29
130.Making Of / Así se hizo - Elixir by Shakira217,6392012-09-28
131.El Dorado World Tour en el Estadio Azteca215,3672018-10-12
132.Recordando a Gabriel García Márquez213,9302019-04-17
133.Shakira Tour Blog 09: Bucharest Under The Rain213,8432011-05-14
134.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Antología211,9792018-05-26
135.Shakira Tour Blog 27 - Madrid208,9952011-09-15
136.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #2207,8832011-11-29
137.Tour Blog Shakira: Saint Petersburg206,2032011-07-06
138.Making of Dream / Así se hizo Dream205,8292018-11-28
139.Descubre el nuevo álbum de Shakira201,9472014-03-21
140.Shakira - Empire (The Voice UK soundcheck)200,8872014-04-04
141.Shakira Tour Blog 28: Geneve ( Je L'aime à Mourir)199,0112011-09-22
142.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour in Milan (Amarillo)197,7202018-06-22
143.Shakira in Tannourine (Lebanon) / Shakira en Tannourine (Líbano)195,6582018-07-18
144.Shakira habla sobre su nuevo álbum, Sale El Sol,195,4122010-10-20
145.Los espero en Barcelona! / Els Espero a Barcelona!188,4792011-05-06
146.A little message from Shak...185,6292012-11-02
147.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (documentary snippet)181,8642019-11-05
148.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 3176,8082010-11-10
149.Shakira & Barefoot Foundation: Buy a Brick Campaign164,0692012-12-18
150.DREAM the new fragrance by Shakira / DREAM la nueva fragancia de Shakira(DREAM TV SPOT 30 sec)162,2412018-09-21
151.Shakira's Speech at the swearing-in Ceremony for the White House Initiative on Ed. Exc for Hispanics161,4292011-10-08
152.Wow! 6 billones de reproducciones de El Dorado! Cómo puede ser posible! 1080i156,9532018-08-16
153.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Day 2156,9402018-05-21
154.Shakira - Track by Track Interview153,9772014-03-21
155.Shakira - Antología - Pies Descalzos Tour152,1932012-04-20
156.Shakira Tour Blog 22: Tijuana151,8522011-08-15
157.Shakira Live Moments #3: Anfibio Tour - 2000151,6772010-08-23
158.El Dorado World Tour: Antología en Sao Paulo149,9722018-10-22
159.In the studio making 'Shakira' / En el estudio grabando 'Shakira'148,9912014-11-06
160.El Dorado World Tour in Latin America! La gira de El Dorado en América Latina!148,6902018-09-25
161.Un mensaje navideño de Shakira146,6312010-12-22
162.Shakira.com Glastonbury interview144,1642010-06-30
163.Shakira Dream: episodio 3143,6892018-11-20
164.Shakira gets her Hollywood Walk Of Fame Star139,6362011-12-21
165.HBO: SHAKIRA IN CONCERT: EL DORADO WORLD TOUR139,5942020-01-16
166.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 2139,1742010-11-10
167.#ShakiraFilm: She Wolf (teaser)138,1282019-10-09
168.Shakira - Opening of Fundación Pies Descalzos' new school138,0612014-04-11
169.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour - Hamburg137,8892018-06-04
170.Shakira Dream: Episodio 1137,1122018-09-28
171.Shakira's remarks at Advisory Commission on Educational Excellence for Hispanics134,3642011-10-08
172.Shakira en Barcelona133,2412011-05-27
173.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 1132,8002010-11-08
174.Tour Blog: Monchengladbach132,4792011-06-05
175.Paris, je t’aime à mourir. Shak.130,5992018-06-14
176.Dance Shakira, Video Compilation130,2562017-02-12
177.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals127,4382018-05-23
178.Gurus?127,2042015-10-08
179.Shakira Tour Blog 26: Barcelona126,2922011-08-29
180.Shakira - El Dorado on Beats 1124,1302017-05-25
181.Shakira in Concert: Si Te Vas Sing-Along122,3862019-10-25
182.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Barcelona)122,1452017-06-09
183.Tour Blog 05: Abu Dhabi show121,0752011-05-02
184.Shakira Tour Blog 07: The Bologna show121,0102011-05-10
185.Shakira - Dare (Making of the video)117,6312014-05-21
186.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: 10 days to go / Faltan 10 días116,5062018-05-24
187.Shakira & Charlotte: Meet and Greet in Barcelona114,3812017-05-07
188.Tour Blog: Shakira - Belarus111,5032011-06-30
189.ZUMBA: La Bicicleta in Buenos Aires110,9382016-06-22
190.Shakira's speech @ "Meeting of the Minds" - United Nations / Discurso de Shakira110,5592015-09-23
191.Shakira meets bloggers to chat about Rock! / Shakira habla sobre su nueva fragancia Rock!107,2872014-12-02
192.#ShakiraDream episodio 2.106,3182018-10-29
193.El Dorado World Tour End of European Leg Party at Blue Spot Barcelona104,2352018-07-10
194.Tour Blog: Shakira - The Sun Came Out in Lodz (Poland)102,1402011-06-29
195.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals. Pyro.101,5212018-05-31
196.Message to the White House Summit on Early Education101,5192014-12-10
197.Questions for Shakira? / Preguntas para Shakira?100,4272010-06-25
198.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Shakira Interview98,9072018-05-25
199.The Making Of: S by Shakira97,5542011-03-23
200.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour: 1 day to showtime97,0622018-06-02
201.El Dorado World Tour en Madrid94,9602018-07-04
202.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva web de ShakiraPerfumes.com94,8432019-09-18
203.El Dorado World Tour Europe92,5442018-08-02
204.United Nations: Shakira's remarks about the refugee crisis in Syria92,1902015-09-23
205.Shakira Tour Blog (2): Inevitable & Underneath Your Clothes91,6192010-09-13
206.Shakira + #RockByShakira: Meet and Greet in Barcelona / Encuentro con fans en Barcelona89,3382015-11-21
207.Tomorrow! Mañana! #ShakiraFilm (One night only! Por solamente una noche)88,0322019-11-12
208.El Dorado World Tour in Lisboa87,7562018-06-30
209.Shakira Tour Blog 23: Hermosillo (México)87,2112011-08-23
210.Shakira in Paris - El Dorado World Tour speech86,1682018-06-14
211.Shakira + Rovio: Love Rocks86,1232015-10-16
212.Shakira y #RockByShakira - Conexión via satélite con México83,8362014-10-26
213.Ensayos El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Entrevista a Shakira83,7552018-05-25
214.Shakira Tour Blog (3): Deconstructing Whenever, Wherever81,4302010-09-14
215.Entrevista: Shakira habla de Love Rocks80,4122015-10-22
216.Help Shakira Create Her New Fragrance80,1842018-07-05
217.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva página de Shakira Beauty79,2122012-08-31
218.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals 7 days to go / Faltan 7 días78,9092018-05-27
219.Shakira - Me Enamoré Flipagram76,1772017-04-19
220.Tour Blog 21: Leon, Mexico75,9122011-08-04
221.Shakira & Pies Descalzos - Buy a Brick75,4962012-12-18
222.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Birthdays74,2782018-05-30
223.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: day 173,8052018-05-21
224.Lanzamiento de Primero lo Primero - First Things First launch72,5212012-04-17
225.Welcome to the new Shakira-Beauty.com72,0832012-08-31
226.Shakira - El Dorado - Launch Party in Miami Performance70,4682017-05-27
227.Shakira Tour Blog: Name that tune68,4042010-09-09
228.COLOGNE SHOW UNICEF67,6802018-06-15
229.Shakira welcomes you all to the new site of ShakiraPerfumes.com67,6452019-09-18
230.Tour Blog 06: The band visits Sheikh Zayed Mosque67,4052011-05-08
231.Name that tune...67,4052010-01-12
232.Shakira - Wild Elixir (teaser)64,6802013-07-05
233.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Miami)64,4752017-05-28
234.Elixir by Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira62,9262012-08-31
235.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Sur le chemin de l'école62,6662018-11-01
236.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour. Meet the band62,0912018-05-29
237.Trap Video Preview61,7822018-01-25
238.Colombia Necesita Su Ayuda57,5572010-12-17
239.Tour Blog 04: Abu Dhabi rehearsals54,2952011-05-08
240.Getting Ready at 30 Rock50,9782010-01-04
241.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Shawn, Stage manager50,2582018-10-04
242.EL DORADO WORLD TOUR REHEARSALS47,8282017-11-01
243.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Kevin Antunes, musical director41,8722018-09-27
244.Love Rock! By Shakira - Anuncio Televisión 20"40,5982015-09-09
245.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah40,4082017-09-21
246.Shakira Diamonds - la nueva fragancia39,7892017-10-10
247.Interview: Shakira talks about Love Rocks38,7312015-10-22
248.Shakira - Miami (live from Miami) Surprise Show in Miami38,4022017-05-29
249.Shakira Diamonds (tv sport short version)37,2842017-10-24
250.Name that Tune (2)37,2682010-01-26
251.SHAKIRA: ROCK THE NIGHT, the first masculine fragrance by Shakira.35,6912018-02-09
252.Shakira: “Today’s babies will solve tomorrow’s problems” (Reuters interview, Davos)35,5692017-01-19
253.Shakira y el Presidente Santos (Colombia), juntos por la educación32,4662011-12-12
254.Recording Toneladas30,8522017-05-17
255.Happy Holidays! / Feliz Navidad!29,8362016-12-21
256.Shak Viber Challenge #El DoradoWorldTour27,0982017-10-12
257.Presentación de Al Viento y Al Azar26,1502012-07-17
258.Shakira - El Dorado en el Lago Guatavita25,5232017-05-26
259.Love Rock by Shakira - TV spot25,2402015-09-09
260.Shakira, en los Premios Juventud22,6132010-07-13
261.Shakira + Costa Cruceros + Fundación Pies Descalzos: Building Happiness17,0312017-09-30
262.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (English TV spot)14,8812017-10-24
263.Institución Educativa Fundación Pies Descalzos "Nuevo Bosque"10,5872017-03-29
264.Love Rock by Shakira - anuncio televisión 20"10,1132015-09-09
265.Students from FDP's schools in Colombia visit BCN for ‎#DesafíoEmprende conference and meet Shak…10,0122016-05-18
266.Convocatoria de la Segunda Edición de los Premios ALAS - BID9,1912013-04-01
267.Shakira - Pies Descalzos y Fisher-Price: te presentamos la aplicación GROW8,3722016-03-07
268.Shakira & Fisher-Price: Introducing the GROW app7,9352016-03-07

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date