Youtube video statistics - Home

Shakira

Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 26,600,000
Channel views: 165,671,276
Total video viewcount:: 12,170,113,488

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shakira - Chantaje (Official Video) ft. Maluma2,456,509,6152016-11-18
2.Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)2,341,645,7612010-06-04
3.Shakira - La La La (Brazil 2014) (Official Music Video) ft. Carlinhos Brown1,066,848,6662014-05-22
4.Shakira - Can't Remember to Forget You (Official Music Video) ft. Rihanna992,559,0592014-01-31
5.Shakira - Perro Fiel (Official Music Video) ft. Nicky Jam733,724,9892017-09-15
6.Shakira - Hips Don't Lie (Official Music Video) ft. Wyclef Jean702,199,9612009-10-03
7.Shakira - Me Enamoré (Official Music Video)695,459,5792017-05-12
8.Shakira - Try Everything (From "Zootopia") (Official Music Video)602,790,8922016-03-04
9.Shakira - Loca (Video Oficial) ft. El Cata519,363,6182010-10-13
10.Shakira - Whenever, Wherever (Official Music Video)489,028,2182009-10-03
11.Shakira - La Tortura (Official Music Video) ft. Alejandro Sanz462,495,1702009-10-03
12.Shakira - She Wolf (Official Music Video)266,610,3372009-10-03
13.Shakira - Rabiosa (Official Music Video) ft. Pitbull247,890,9252011-06-07
14.Shakira - Addicted to You (Video Oficial)233,137,2272012-05-02
15.Shakira - Te Aviso, Te Anuncio (Tango) (Video Oficial)188,369,6842009-11-24
16.Shakira feat Freshlyground: Waka Waka (This Time For Africa) OFFICIAL17,546,1652010-04-28
17.Shakira / Rihanna: Making of Can't Remember To Forget You (short version)11,463,6142014-01-30
18.Shakira - Así Se Hizo Waka Waka10,035,9242010-06-22
19.She Wolf - Making of the Video5,362,8162009-07-25
20.Shakira - Chantaje (Live in Washington Square Park / En Vivo en Washington Square Park)4,715,4902017-05-21
21.Shakira: Give It Up to Me feat. Lil Wayne - 15 sec preview4,652,7472009-11-13
22.Shakira - Imagine (Live at the UN's General Assembly 2015)4,178,2052015-09-25
23.When Shakira Met Shakiro - Shakira y Shakiro4,013,9202011-03-14
24.Gitana - Avance 30"3,985,0622010-02-18
25.Shakira: She Wolf - Official Music Video - 15 sec preview3,946,6762009-07-13
26.Shakira Tour Blog: Morocco3,411,4332011-07-27
27.Shakira y su padre, William Mebarak, graban "Hay Amores" / Shakira & her dad record 'Hay Amores"3,407,3642012-09-06
28.Gypsy Music Video / Teaser3,246,4202010-02-18
29.Zumba: La Bicicleta3,172,8522016-06-08
30.Shakira Makes History In Mexico3,169,5662007-06-01
31.Nuestro tutorial para bailar bachata!3,081,4002017-03-29
32.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 1)2,772,5452016-11-04
33.Waka Waka (Sharam Arena Mix) - Shakira ft Freshlyground2,495,1792010-06-01
34.Rock! by Shakira TV Spot (English Version)2,316,4802014-09-28
35.Shakira's Speech at Oxford Union1,905,9272009-12-09
36.Shakira featuring FreshlyGround: Waka Waka (Esto Es África) OFICIAL1,750,5022010-04-28
37.Suerte (Live in Barcelona)1,605,2592011-06-01
38.America's Got Talent1,604,3742009-09-17
39.Shakira & Maluma singing "Trap" in the studio1,599,2462018-02-16
40.Shakira - Loca (4)1,589,0692010-09-20
41.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah1,536,4332017-09-07
42.Mercedes Sosa y Shakira graban "La Maza".1,502,4422009-10-05
43.Shakira Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión)1,488,8572017-10-24
44.Shakira - Santa Baby1,396,5722009-12-23
45.Shakira in Barcelona: "I'm crazy about Skrillex!"1,380,5082012-03-02
46.Shakira - Santa Baby1,342,6772012-12-24
47.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Presented by Rakuten1,297,3932017-06-30
48.Shakira - Addicted To You (Official Preview)1,291,3332012-04-30
49.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 3)1,285,3452016-11-07
50.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión, versión corta)1,239,9392017-10-24
51.Shakira teaches fans the Loca dance1,230,9262010-10-28
52.Shakira - Fans at 30 Rock1,167,1302009-12-28
53.Shakira in Baku - Highlights / Shakira en Baku - Mejores Momentos1,154,1202012-10-18
54.Rock! by Shakira anuncio TV (versión en español)1,017,7972014-09-28
55.Gazelle, Shak's character from Zootopia957,6262016-02-29
56.Shakira YouTube Message936,1802010-09-30
57.Tour Blog: Shakira's Beirut visit929,6212011-06-08
58.Carlos Vives + Shakira: La Bicicleta (Teaser 2)911,4592016-07-07
59.Entrevista Shakira y Maluma881,3562018-01-31
60.Dance - Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira850,7222016-10-06
61.Shakira - Loca (5)792,0752010-09-20
62.Shakira - Loca (2)767,9802010-09-20
63.Shakira on ALMA Awards766,3252009-09-21
64.Waka Waka - Shakira (Live in Barcelona)749,7932011-06-01
65.Shakira - La La La / Waka Waka (From 'Shakira In Concert: El Dorado World Tour')728,5782019-10-11
66.Shakira interpreta el himno de Colombia en la Cumbre de las Américas673,8982012-04-15
67.Addicted To You (Behind The Scenes) - Shakira647,3542012-05-14
68.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #3569,8262011-12-08
69.Jugadores de todo el mundo bailan el Waka Waka566,0202010-05-28
70.Still searching for that new move...564,7642010-08-02
71.La La La (Brazil 2014) - #DareToDream Fans' Version561,5842014-07-14
72.#LaGiraBarcelona: Alejandro Sanz & Shakira (Live from Barcelona June 08 2019)548,9132019-06-09
73.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour - Antología (Milano)541,7362018-06-23
74.Shakira Live Moments #2 - Waka Waka at Glastonbury 2010535,6522010-08-20
75.Making of Clandestino! Así se hizo Clandestino!522,1112018-08-20
76.Shakira - Sale El Sol World Tour - Bogotá519,6692011-03-13
77.Tour blog: Shakira meets Sanziana502,7662011-05-13
78.Discurso de Shakira en la Cumbre de las Américas482,6892012-04-14
79.Shakira's Empire video - behind the scenes480,8302014-03-29
80.Shakira - Feliz año 2013474,6832012-12-31
81.Shakira in Paris - Shakira en París465,7402013-04-10
82.Gypsy - Indian Drummers465,4032010-02-09
83.Shakira - Loca (I)460,2402010-09-20
84.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Official Trailer)450,1452019-09-13
85.Shakira - Loca (7)448,1312010-09-20
86.Tour Blog 20: Playing Golf in Mexico432,2062011-08-02
87.Shakira - My YouTube Shout Out429,9542010-11-29
88.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour First Show: Behind-the-scenes420,8022018-06-17
89.Working on a move to top the Waka Waka402,4182010-07-29
90.Top players at the Waka Waka video shoot389,7272010-05-28
91.La Bicicleta (Teaser 1)383,2832016-07-06
92.Shakira Tour Blog: Moscow381,3042011-07-19
93.Shakira Tour Blog: Zagreb380,8502011-05-25
94.Elixir by Shakira - TV spot (extended version)378,8242012-08-31
95.Shakira Live Moments #1: Suerte / Whenever Wherever - Tour of the Moongose369,9672010-08-20
96.Shakira Tour Blog: Puerto Rico367,2472011-12-16
97.Shakira - Loca (6)365,9872010-09-20
98.Behind the scenes at Shakira's ELLE cover shoot (on stands now!)359,4302013-07-02
99.Shakira - In Cairo354,3542007-04-02
100.When the Mighty Eagle calls…351,4192015-10-02
101.Shakira & Ivete Sangalo - País Tropical (Live at Rock In Rio)344,5922012-01-18
102.Elixir by Shakira, the new fragrance335,2932012-08-31
103.Shakira's message to her Facebook followers329,4082010-10-16
104.Shakira - Boig Per Tu - El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona327,9562018-07-10
105.Shakira - Behind The Scenes310,4112014-06-20
106.El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona - July 6th309,6662018-07-07
107.El Dorado World Tour306,6582018-09-02
108.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Promotional trailer300,3032011-11-17
109.Shakira Tour Blog 25: Donkey Race, Mexico291,5112011-08-26
110.Shakira calls a fan / Shakira llamó a un fan291,4122016-10-27
111.Shakira Tour Blog: Budapest288,4422011-05-17
112.A festive message from Shakira283,1442010-12-22
113.Shakira - Loca (3)278,7622010-09-20
114.Así se hizo #Chantaje (parte 2) / The Making of Chantaje (part 2) with Shakira and Maluma268,0792016-11-05
115.Shakira - Happy New Year267,3242012-12-31
116.Rueda de Prensa de Shakira en Barranquilla - 21 Mayo 2016265,5132016-05-22
117.Shakira - Album Launch Highlights / Lanzamiento del álbum en Barcelona259,7302014-03-23
118.Un mensaje de Shakira255,0062012-11-02
119.Presidents Obama and Santos and Shakira speak at Summit of the Americas253,3052012-04-16
120.Shakira in Baku251,7612012-12-12
121.Tour Blog 24: Mexicali (México)246,0072011-08-24
122.Shakira - El Dorado Miami lauch244,5742017-05-30
123.Shakira Tour Blog: Belgrade234,3092011-05-19
124.Shakira & Maluma: Clandestino Vertical Video Exclusive for Spotify217,2932018-06-29
125.Making Of / Así se hizo - Elixir by Shakira217,1432012-09-28
126.Shakira Tour Blog 09: Bucharest Under The Rain212,9862011-05-14
127.Recordando a Gabriel García Márquez210,1512019-04-17
128.El Dorado World Tour en el Estadio Azteca209,7532018-10-12
129.Shakira Tour Blog 27 - Madrid208,0572011-09-15
130.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #2207,5182011-11-29
131.Making of Dream / Así se hizo Dream204,3672018-11-28
132.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Antología204,3252018-05-26
133.Tour Blog Shakira: Saint Petersburg204,0892011-07-06
134.Descubre el nuevo álbum de Shakira201,0122014-03-21
135.Shakira - Empire (The Voice UK soundcheck)200,2242014-04-04
136.Shakira Tour Blog 28: Geneve ( Je L'aime à Mourir)198,5442011-09-22
137.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour in Milan (Amarillo)195,4422018-06-22
138.Shakira habla sobre su nuevo álbum, Sale El Sol,194,3682010-10-20
139.Shakira in Tannourine (Lebanon) / Shakira en Tannourine (Líbano)193,5172018-07-18
140.Los espero en Barcelona! / Els Espero a Barcelona!188,4172011-05-06
141.A little message from Shak...185,5042012-11-02
142.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 3176,7012010-11-10
143.Shakira & Barefoot Foundation: Buy a Brick Campaign163,8502012-12-18
144.DREAM the new fragrance by Shakira / DREAM la nueva fragancia de Shakira(DREAM TV SPOT 30 sec)161,1412018-09-21
145.Shakira's Speech at the swearing-in Ceremony for the White House Initiative on Ed. Exc for Hispanics160,5412011-10-08
146.Wow! 6 billones de reproducciones de El Dorado! Cómo puede ser posible! 1080i156,4092018-08-16
147.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Day 2155,8502018-05-21
148.Shakira - Track by Track Interview152,9632014-03-21
149.Shakira - Antología - Pies Descalzos Tour151,8232012-04-20
150.Shakira Tour Blog 22: Tijuana151,1912011-08-15
151.Shakira Live Moments #3: Anfibio Tour - 2000150,1452010-08-23
152.In the studio making 'Shakira' / En el estudio grabando 'Shakira'148,3202014-11-06
153.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Extended Trailer)148,0152019-10-16
154.El Dorado World Tour in Latin America! La gira de El Dorado en América Latina!147,5272018-09-25
155.Un mensaje navideño de Shakira146,2492010-12-22
156.El Dorado World Tour: Antología en Sao Paulo145,0532018-10-22
157.Shakira.com Glastonbury interview143,7792010-06-30
158.Shakira gets her Hollywood Walk Of Fame Star138,9322011-12-21
159.Shakira Dream: episodio 3138,8642018-11-20
160.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 2138,7372010-11-10
161.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour - Hamburg136,5602018-06-04
162.Shakira - Opening of Fundación Pies Descalzos' new school133,3572014-04-11
163.Shakira en Barcelona133,1162011-05-27
164.Shakira's remarks at Advisory Commission on Educational Excellence for Hispanics132,6852011-10-08
165.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 1132,6562010-11-08
166.Tour Blog: Monchengladbach131,7032011-06-05
167.Paris, je t’aime à mourir. Shak.129,3732018-06-14
168.Shakira Dream: Episodio 1128,2662018-09-28
169.Gurus?126,8582015-10-08
170.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals126,6822018-05-23
171.Shakira Tour Blog 26: Barcelona125,5822011-08-29
172.Dance Shakira, Video Compilation125,3902017-02-12
173.Shakira - El Dorado on Beats 1121,8842017-05-25
174.Tour Blog 05: Abu Dhabi show120,7862011-05-02
175.Shakira Tour Blog 07: The Bologna show120,7082011-05-10
176.#ShakiraFilm: She Wolf (teaser)119,3782019-10-09
177.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Barcelona)117,6172017-06-09
178.Shakira - Dare (Making of the video)117,4502014-05-21
179.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: 10 days to go / Faltan 10 días115,3602018-05-24
180.Shakira & Charlotte: Meet and Greet in Barcelona113,6662017-05-07
181.Tour Blog: Shakira - Belarus111,1252011-06-30
182.ZUMBA: La Bicicleta in Buenos Aires110,5672016-06-22
183.Shakira's speech @ "Meeting of the Minds" - United Nations / Discurso de Shakira106,5212015-09-23
184.Shakira meets bloggers to chat about Rock! / Shakira habla sobre su nueva fragancia Rock!106,3082014-12-02
185.El Dorado World Tour End of European Leg Party at Blue Spot Barcelona103,4962018-07-10
186.Tour Blog: Shakira - The Sun Came Out in Lodz (Poland)101,6462011-06-29
187.#ShakiraDream episodio 2.101,6222018-10-29
188.Message to the White House Summit on Early Education101,2162014-12-10
189.Questions for Shakira? / Preguntas para Shakira?100,3012010-06-25
190.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals. Pyro.100,1722018-05-31
191.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Shakira Interview98,2882018-05-25
192.The Making Of: S by Shakira97,0652011-03-23
193.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour: 1 day to showtime96,4502018-06-02
194.El Dorado World Tour en Madrid94,0062018-07-04
195.El Dorado World Tour Europe92,0272018-08-02
196.United Nations: Shakira's remarks about the refugee crisis in Syria91,8752015-09-23
197.Shakira Tour Blog (2): Inevitable & Underneath Your Clothes91,2882010-09-13
198.Shakira + #RockByShakira: Meet and Greet in Barcelona / Encuentro con fans en Barcelona88,0432015-11-21
199.El Dorado World Tour in Lisboa87,4892018-06-30
200.Shakira Tour Blog 23: Hermosillo (México)86,9972011-08-23
201.Shakira in Paris - El Dorado World Tour speech85,6762018-06-14
202.Shakira + Rovio: Love Rocks85,5592015-10-16
203.Shakira y #RockByShakira - Conexión via satélite con México83,1122014-10-26
204.Ensayos El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Entrevista a Shakira82,7022018-05-25
205.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva web de ShakiraPerfumes.com81,6732019-09-18
206.Shakira Tour Blog (3): Deconstructing Whenever, Wherever81,1592010-09-14
207.Entrevista: Shakira habla de Love Rocks80,0252015-10-22
208.Help Shakira Create Her New Fragrance79,7832018-07-05
209.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva página de Shakira Beauty79,0342012-08-31
210.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals 7 days to go / Faltan 7 días78,1722018-05-27
211.Shakira - Me Enamoré Flipagram75,9532017-04-19
212.Tour Blog 21: Leon, Mexico75,4682011-08-04
213.Shakira & Pies Descalzos - Buy a Brick75,3672012-12-18
214.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Birthdays73,2052018-05-30
215.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: day 172,5552018-05-21
216.Lanzamiento de Primero lo Primero - First Things First launch72,4552012-04-17
217.Welcome to the new Shakira-Beauty.com71,9352012-08-31
218.Shakira - El Dorado - Launch Party in Miami Performance69,8572017-05-27
219.Shakira Tour Blog: Name that tune68,2592010-09-09
220.COLOGNE SHOW UNICEF67,3782018-06-15
221.Name that tune...67,2912010-01-12
222.Tour Blog 06: The band visits Sheikh Zayed Mosque65,3602011-05-08
223.Shakira welcomes you all to the new site of ShakiraPerfumes.com64,5562019-09-18
224.Shakira - Wild Elixir (teaser)64,4402013-07-05
225.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Miami)63,9432017-05-28
226.Elixir by Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira62,4832012-08-31
227.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Sur le chemin de l'école62,0462018-11-01
228.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour. Meet the band61,5142018-05-29
229.Trap Video Preview61,2372018-01-25
230.Colombia Necesita Su Ayuda57,4982010-12-17
231.Tour Blog 04: Abu Dhabi rehearsals54,1592011-05-08
232.Getting Ready at 30 Rock50,7242010-01-04
233.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Shawn, Stage manager49,7822018-10-04
234.EL DORADO WORLD TOUR REHEARSALS46,5952017-11-01
235.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Kevin Antunes, musical director41,5402018-09-27
236.Love Rock! By Shakira - Anuncio Televisión 20"40,5982015-09-09
237.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah39,7132017-09-21
238.Shakira Diamonds - la nueva fragancia38,4232017-10-10
239.Interview: Shakira talks about Love Rocks38,3532015-10-22
240.Name that Tune (2)37,2042010-01-26
241.Shakira - Miami (live from Miami) Surprise Show in Miami35,9212017-05-29
242.Shakira Diamonds (tv sport short version)35,4872017-10-24
243.SHAKIRA: ROCK THE NIGHT, the first masculine fragrance by Shakira.34,9982018-02-09
244.Shakira: “Today’s babies will solve tomorrow’s problems” (Reuters interview, Davos)34,4402017-01-19
245.Shakira y el Presidente Santos (Colombia), juntos por la educación32,3422011-12-12
246.Recording Toneladas29,5822017-05-17
247.Happy Holidays! / Feliz Navidad!29,2772016-12-21
248.Shak Viber Challenge #El DoradoWorldTour26,8222017-10-12
249.Presentación de Al Viento y Al Azar26,0992012-07-17
250.Love Rock by Shakira - TV spot25,2402015-09-09
251.Shakira - El Dorado en el Lago Guatavita25,2192017-05-26
252.Shakira, en los Premios Juventud22,2742010-07-13
253.Shakira + Costa Cruceros + Fundación Pies Descalzos: Building Happiness16,7542017-09-30
254.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (English TV spot)14,8812017-10-24
255.Institución Educativa Fundación Pies Descalzos "Nuevo Bosque"10,1712017-03-29
256.Love Rock by Shakira - anuncio televisión 20"10,1132015-09-09
257.Students from FDP's schools in Colombia visit BCN for ‎#DesafíoEmprende conference and meet Shak…9,4512016-05-18
258.Convocatoria de la Segunda Edición de los Premios ALAS - BID9,1242013-04-01
259.Shakira - Pies Descalzos y Fisher-Price: te presentamos la aplicación GROW8,2822016-03-07
260.Shakira & Fisher-Price: Introducing the GROW app7,6312016-03-07

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date