Home - YouTube video statistics - iTunes statistics


Shakira

Country:
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 29,900,000
Channel views: 291,370,083
Total video viewcount:: 13,196,410,534

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shakira - Chantaje (Official Video) ft. Maluma2,564,457,5842016-11-18
2.Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)2,556,663,9612010-06-04
3.Shakira - La La La (Brazil 2014) (Official Music Video) ft. Carlinhos Brown1,119,888,8502014-05-22
4.Shakira - Can't Remember to Forget You (Official Music Video) ft. Rihanna1,054,457,3052014-01-31
5.Shakira - Hips Don't Lie (Official Music Video) ft. Wyclef Jean818,802,8902009-10-03
6.Shakira - Perro Fiel (Official Music Video) ft. Nicky Jam792,159,1482017-09-15
7.Shakira - Me Enamoré (Official Music Video)740,492,2932017-05-12
8.Shakira - Try Everything (From "Zootopia") (Official Music Video)634,262,6392016-03-04
9.Shakira - Loca (Video Oficial) ft. El Cata553,093,2682010-10-13
10.Shakira - Whenever, Wherever (Official Music Video)532,460,1902009-10-03
11.Shakira - La Tortura (Official Music Video) ft. Alejandro Sanz528,848,0512009-10-03
12.Shakira - She Wolf (Official Music Video)278,878,2982009-10-03
13.Shakira - Rabiosa (Official Music Video) ft. Pitbull256,329,5932011-06-07
14.Shakira - Addicted to You (Video Oficial)250,466,6032012-05-02
15.Shakira - Te Aviso, Te Anuncio (Tango) (Video Oficial)215,733,6902009-11-24
16.Shakira & Anuel AA – Me Gusta (Lyric Video)58,451,1142020-01-14
17.Shakira - La La La / Waka Waka (From 'Shakira In Concert: El Dorado World Tour')26,890,6242019-10-11
18.Shakira feat Freshlyground: Waka Waka (This Time For Africa) OFFICIAL17,604,4552010-04-28
19.Shakira - Así Se Hizo Waka Waka12,696,3602010-06-22
20.Shakira / Rihanna: Making of Can't Remember To Forget You (short version)12,086,2992014-01-30
21.Shakira - Davis Cup Finals Closing Ceremony (Madrid 2019)11,895,2362019-11-24
22.SHAKIRA: CHAMPETA DANCE TUTORIAL8,804,0882020-02-04
23.Shakira - Chantaje (Live in Washington Square Park / En Vivo en Washington Square Park)6,812,7062017-05-21
24.She Wolf - Making of the Video5,380,5862009-07-25
25.Shakira: Give It Up to Me feat. Lil Wayne - 15 sec preview4,659,7902009-11-13
26.Shakira Tour Blog: Morocco4,494,8272011-07-27
27.Shakira - Imagine (Live at the UN's General Assembly 2015)4,393,5612015-09-25
28.When Shakira Met Shakiro - Shakira y Shakiro4,094,7052011-03-14
29.Shakira y su padre, William Mebarak, graban "Hay Amores" / Shakira & her dad record 'Hay Amores"4,069,2962012-09-06
30.Gitana - Avance 30"3,989,2242010-02-18
31.Shakira: She Wolf - Official Music Video - 15 sec preview3,955,9262009-07-13
32.Waka Waka - Shakira (Live in Barcelona)3,618,2162011-06-01
33.Nuestro tutorial para bailar bachata!3,568,2512017-03-29
34.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 1)3,444,5492016-11-04
35.Gypsy Music Video / Teaser3,249,5372010-02-18
36.Zumba: La Bicicleta3,201,0232016-06-08
37.Shakira Makes History In Mexico3,177,1792007-06-01
38.Waka Waka (Sharam Arena Mix) - Shakira ft Freshlyground2,511,3982010-06-01
39.Suerte (Live in Barcelona)2,392,5252011-06-01
40.Rock! by Shakira TV Spot (English Version)2,316,4802014-09-28
41.Shakira Live Moments #2 - Waka Waka at Glastonbury 20102,215,4402010-08-20
42.Shakira & Maluma singing "Trap" in the studio2,013,6082018-02-16
43.Shakira + Maluma: The Making of Chantaje (part 3)1,949,6172016-11-07
44.Shakira's Speech at Oxford Union1,919,9462009-12-09
45.Shakira featuring FreshlyGround: Waka Waka (Esto Es África) OFICIAL1,759,3012010-04-28
46.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah1,625,4102017-09-07
47.America's Got Talent1,623,3502009-09-17
48.Shakira - Loca (4)1,593,4232010-09-20
49.Mercedes Sosa y Shakira graban "La Maza".1,528,4112009-10-05
50.Shakira Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión)1,488,8572017-10-24
51.Shakira - Santa Baby1,408,7622009-12-23
52.Shakira in Barcelona: "I'm crazy about Skrillex!"1,392,4322012-03-02
53.Shakira - Santa Baby1,376,3302012-12-24
54.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Presented by Rakuten1,301,6662017-06-30
55.Shakira - Addicted To You (Official Preview)1,293,6492012-04-30
56.Shakira teaches fans the Loca dance1,282,6542010-10-28
57.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (anuncio televisión, versión corta)1,247,5712017-10-24
58.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Extended Trailer)1,242,1762019-10-16
59.Shakira in Baku - Highlights / Shakira en Baku - Mejores Momentos1,195,3082012-10-18
60.Shakira - Fans at 30 Rock1,168,7442009-12-28
61.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (Official Trailer)1,118,7002019-09-13
62.Tour Blog: Shakira's Beirut visit1,055,4542011-06-08
63.Rock! by Shakira anuncio TV (versión en español)1,017,7972014-09-28
64.Shakira's speech at #WISE19 (Qatar)981,4442019-11-23
65.Gazelle, Shak's character from Zootopia976,0622016-02-29
66.Shakira YouTube Message939,4132010-09-30
67.Entrevista Shakira y Maluma927,7172018-01-31
68.Carlos Vives + Shakira: La Bicicleta (Teaser 2)918,2332016-07-07
69.Shakira, Camilo & Pedro Capó - Ensayos Tutu (Davis Cup)884,6812019-12-06
70.Dance - Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira850,7222016-10-06
71.Shakira - Loca (5)796,0222010-09-20
72.Componiendo Me Gusta! Composing Me Gusta!789,7202020-01-22
73.Shakira on ALMA Awards774,3742009-09-21
74.Making of Clandestino! Así se hizo Clandestino!771,7062018-08-20
75.Shakira - Loca (2)770,9342010-09-20
76.Shakira interpreta el himno de Colombia en la Cumbre de las Américas680,6192012-04-15
77.Addicted To You (Behind The Scenes) - Shakira650,5682012-05-14
78.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour - Antología (Milano)620,4192018-06-23
79.#LaGiraBarcelona: Alejandro Sanz & Shakira (Live from Barcelona June 08 2019)587,2332019-06-09
80.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #3586,2652011-12-08
81.Jugadores de todo el mundo bailan el Waka Waka581,7672010-05-28
82.La La La (Brazil 2014) - #DareToDream Fans' Version568,5912014-07-14
83.Still searching for that new move...565,4392010-08-02
84.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour First Show: Behind-the-scenes531,9742018-06-17
85.Shakira - Sale El Sol World Tour - Bogotá521,4782011-03-13
86.Tour blog: Shakira meets Sanziana511,5842011-05-13
87.Discurso de Shakira en la Cumbre de las Américas495,5702012-04-14
88.Shakira's Empire video - behind the scenes485,8772014-03-29
89.Shakira in Paris - Shakira en París480,8702013-04-10
90.Shakira - Feliz año 2013476,0302012-12-31
91.Gypsy - Indian Drummers469,0762010-02-09
92.Shakira - Loca (I)461,9802010-09-20
93.Shakira - Loca (7)449,6742010-09-20
94.Tour Blog 20: Playing Golf in Mexico436,6302011-08-02
95.Shakira - My YouTube Shout Out431,5662010-11-29
96.Shakira - El Dorado Miami lauch411,0112017-05-30
97.Working on a move to top the Waka Waka403,9052010-07-29
98.Top players at the Waka Waka video shoot396,7252010-05-28
99.Shakira Live Moments #1: Suerte / Whenever Wherever - Tour of the Moongose390,3872010-08-20
100.Shakira - Boig Per Tu - El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona388,4512018-07-10
101.Shakira Tour Blog: Moscow388,3982011-07-19
102.La Bicicleta (Teaser 1)387,2112016-07-06
103.Elixir by Shakira - TV spot (extended version)386,3752012-08-31
104.Shakira Tour Blog: Zagreb383,0212011-05-25
105.Shakira Tour Blog: Puerto Rico382,4452011-12-16
106.Shakira - Loca (6)368,0242010-09-20
107.Behind the scenes at Shakira's ELLE cover shoot (on stands now!)363,5032013-07-02
108.Shakira - In Cairo361,3702007-04-02
109.Shakira & Ivete Sangalo - País Tropical (Live at Rock In Rio)354,8812012-01-18
110.When the Mighty Eagle calls…352,8462015-10-02
111.El Dorado World Tour337,9382018-09-02
112.Elixir by Shakira, the new fragrance337,3942012-08-31
113.Shakira's message to her Facebook followers331,4832010-10-16
114.Shakira - Behind The Scenes320,3362014-06-20
115.The Making Of Shakira's Super Bowl Outfits / Así se hizo el vestuario del show de la Super Bowl320,2202020-07-23
116.El Dorado World Tour in Barcelona - July 6th314,5952018-07-07
117.Shakira Tour Blog 25: Donkey Race, Mexico305,3282011-08-26
118.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Promotional trailer304,9582011-11-17
119.Shakira calls a fan / Shakira llamó a un fan299,9022016-10-27
120.Así se hizo #Chantaje (parte 2) / The Making of Chantaje (part 2) with Shakira and Maluma295,7122016-11-05
121.Shakira Tour Blog: Budapest293,9512011-05-17
122.A festive message from Shakira284,1292010-12-22
123.Shakira - Loca (3)279,8012010-09-20
124.Shakira - Happy New Year268,8322012-12-31
125.Shakira & Maluma: Clandestino Vertical Video Exclusive for Spotify268,5632018-06-29
126.Rueda de Prensa de Shakira en Barranquilla - 21 Mayo 2016267,4452016-05-22
127.Shakira - Album Launch Highlights / Lanzamiento del álbum en Barcelona264,1952014-03-23
128.Presidents Obama and Santos and Shakira speak at Summit of the Americas261,5242012-04-16
129.Un mensaje de Shakira255,9932012-11-02
130.Shakira in Baku253,5702012-12-12
131.Tour Blog 24: Mexicali (México)248,5392011-08-24
132.Shakira Tour Blog: Belgrade236,6432011-05-19
133.Recordando a Gabriel García Márquez224,5642019-04-17
134.El Dorado World Tour en el Estadio Azteca224,4632018-10-12
135.HBO: SHAKIRA IN CONCERT: EL DORADO WORLD TOUR221,5962020-01-16
136.Making Of / Así se hizo - Elixir by Shakira219,4952012-09-28
137.Shakira Tour Blog 09: Bucharest Under The Rain216,5022011-05-14
138.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Antología214,6292018-05-26
139.Tour Blog Shakira: Saint Petersburg214,5792011-07-06
140.Shakira Tour Blog 27 - Madrid212,6802011-09-15
141.Shakira - Live From Paris DVD - Trailer #2208,9522011-11-29
142.Making of Dream / Así se hizo Dream208,4632018-11-28
143.Shakira in Tannourine (Lebanon) / Shakira en Tannourine (Líbano)204,5512018-07-18
144.Descubre el nuevo álbum de Shakira203,9042014-03-21
145.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour in Milan (Amarillo)202,3552018-06-22
146.Shakira - Empire (The Voice UK soundcheck)201,7322014-04-04
147.Shakira Tour Blog 28: Geneve ( Je L'aime à Mourir)200,2262011-09-22
148.Shakira habla sobre su nuevo álbum, Sale El Sol,199,8622010-10-20
149.Shakira in Concert: El Dorado World Tour (documentary snippet)199,3752019-11-05
150.Los espero en Barcelona! / Els Espero a Barcelona!188,7162011-05-06
151.A little message from Shak...185,9922012-11-02
152.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 3177,1842010-11-10
153.Shakira & Barefoot Foundation: Buy a Brick Campaign164,8392012-12-18
154.DREAM the new fragrance by Shakira / DREAM la nueva fragancia de Shakira(DREAM TV SPOT 30 sec)164,1942018-09-21
155.Shakira's Speech at the swearing-in Ceremony for the White House Initiative on Ed. Exc for Hispanics163,7172011-10-08
156.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Day 2159,9832018-05-21
157.Wow! 6 billones de reproducciones de El Dorado! Cómo puede ser posible! 1080i158,2312018-08-16
158.Shakira - Track by Track Interview157,1262014-03-21
159.Shakira Dream: Episodio 1157,1242018-09-28
160.Shakira Live Moments #3: Anfibio Tour - 2000154,8332010-08-23
161.Shakira Dream: episodio 3154,7472018-11-20
162.El Dorado World Tour: Antología en Sao Paulo154,0312018-10-22
163.Shakira Tour Blog 22: Tijuana154,0152011-08-15
164.Shakira - Opening of Fundación Pies Descalzos' new school153,5262014-04-11
165.Shakira - Antología - Pies Descalzos Tour153,3982012-04-20
166.In the studio making 'Shakira' / En el estudio grabando 'Shakira'152,1722014-11-06
167.El Dorado World Tour in Latin America! La gira de El Dorado en América Latina!151,2292018-09-25
168.Un mensaje navideño de Shakira147,0992010-12-22
169.Shakira.com Glastonbury interview146,4042010-06-30
170.#ShakiraFilm: She Wolf (teaser)142,8912019-10-09
171.Shakira gets her Hollywood Walk Of Fame Star142,6582011-12-21
172.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour - Hamburg141,7212018-06-04
173.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 2139,5242010-11-10
174.Shakira in Concert: Si Te Vas Sing-Along137,1832019-10-25
175.Dance Shakira, Video Compilation136,2312017-02-12
176.Tour Blog: Monchengladbach136,1492011-06-05
177.Shakira's remarks at Advisory Commission on Educational Excellence for Hispanics134,9252011-10-08
178.Paris, je t’aime à mourir. Shak.133,9112018-06-14
179.Shakira en Barcelona133,5902011-05-27
180.Sun Comes Out Interview: Part 1133,1882010-11-08
181.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Barcelona)130,8432017-06-09
182.Shakira - El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals130,0832018-05-23
183.Shakira - El Dorado on Beats 1129,9842017-05-25
184.Shakira Tour Blog 26: Barcelona129,2832011-08-29
185.Gurus?128,4872015-10-08
186.Shakira's speech @ "Meeting of the Minds" - United Nations / Discurso de Shakira124,1112015-09-23
187.Tour Blog 05: Abu Dhabi show122,1722011-05-02
188.Shakira Tour Blog 07: The Bologna show121,9542011-05-10
189.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva web de ShakiraPerfumes.com119,2412019-09-18
190.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: 10 days to go / Faltan 10 días118,8722018-05-24
191.Shakira - Dare (Making of the video)118,2912014-05-21
192.#ShakiraDream episodio 2.117,1962018-10-29
193.Shakira & Charlotte: Meet and Greet in Barcelona117,1542017-05-07
194.Tour Blog: Shakira - Belarus113,0942011-06-30
195.ZUMBA: La Bicicleta in Buenos Aires112,2552016-06-22
196.Shakira meets bloggers to chat about Rock! / Shakira habla sobre su nueva fragancia Rock!110,6492014-12-02
197.El Dorado World Tour End of European Leg Party at Blue Spot Barcelona106,9792018-07-10
198.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals. Pyro.105,5302018-05-31
199.Tour Blog: Shakira - The Sun Came Out in Lodz (Poland)103,9072011-06-29
200.Message to the White House Summit on Early Education102,2432014-12-10
201.Questions for Shakira? / Preguntas para Shakira?100,8732010-06-25
202.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Shakira Interview99,1912018-05-25
203.The Making Of: S by Shakira97,6942011-03-23
204.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour: 1 day to showtime97,3342018-06-02
205.El Dorado World Tour en Madrid95,2992018-07-04
206.Tomorrow! Mañana! #ShakiraFilm (One night only! Por solamente una noche)94,2122019-11-12
207.El Dorado World Tour Europe92,7542018-08-02
208.United Nations: Shakira's remarks about the refugee crisis in Syria92,3652015-09-23
209.Shakira Tour Blog (2): Inevitable & Underneath Your Clothes91,7622010-09-13
210.Shakira + #RockByShakira: Meet and Greet in Barcelona / Encuentro con fans en Barcelona90,1562015-11-21
211.El Dorado World Tour in Lisboa87,8532018-06-30
212.Shakira Tour Blog 23: Hermosillo (México)87,4612011-08-23
213.Shakira in Paris - El Dorado World Tour speech86,3952018-06-14
214.Shakira + Rovio: Love Rocks86,3692015-10-16
215.Ensayos El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Entrevista a Shakira84,2012018-05-25
216.Shakira y #RockByShakira - Conexión via satélite con México84,1502014-10-26
217.Shakira Tour Blog (3): Deconstructing Whenever, Wherever81,5832010-09-14
218.Entrevista: Shakira habla de Love Rocks80,6082015-10-22
219.Help Shakira Create Her New Fragrance80,3522018-07-05
220.Shakira les da la bienvenida a la nueva página de Shakira Beauty79,2782012-08-31
221.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals 7 days to go / Faltan 7 días79,1392018-05-27
222.Shakira - Me Enamoré Flipagram76,2772017-04-19
223.Tour Blog 21: Leon, Mexico76,1132011-08-04
224.Shakira & Pies Descalzos - Buy a Brick75,5492012-12-18
225.Shakira El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: Birthdays74,5192018-05-30
226.El Dorado World Tour Rehearsals: day 174,3382018-05-21
227.Lanzamiento de Primero lo Primero - First Things First launch72,5412012-04-17
228.Welcome to the new Shakira-Beauty.com72,1732012-08-31
229.Shakira - El Dorado - Launch Party in Miami Performance70,7602017-05-27
230.Shakira Tour Blog: Name that tune68,4782010-09-09
231.Shakira welcomes you all to the new site of ShakiraPerfumes.com68,2442019-09-18
232.COLOGNE SHOW UNICEF67,8382018-06-15
233.Tour Blog 06: The band visits Sheikh Zayed Mosque67,7492011-05-08
234.Name that tune...67,4562010-01-12
235.Shakira - Wild Elixir (teaser)64,8342013-07-05
236.Shakira - Toneladas (live from Miami)64,8012017-05-28
237.Elixir by Shakira, la nueva fragancia de Shakira63,1662012-08-31
238.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Sur le chemin de l'école62,8572018-11-01
239.Shakira: El Dorado World Tour. Meet the band62,4412018-05-29
240.Trap Video Preview62,0872018-01-25
241.Colombia Necesita Su Ayuda57,5912010-12-17
242.Tour Blog 04: Abu Dhabi rehearsals54,3582011-05-08
243.Getting Ready at 30 Rock51,1292010-01-04
244.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Shawn, Stage manager50,4222018-10-04
245.EL DORADO WORLD TOUR REHEARSALS48,6212017-11-01
246.#ElDoradoWorldTour: Kevin Antunes, musical director42,0212018-09-27
247.Carpool Karaoke: Shakira + Trevor Noah41,0092017-09-21
248.Love Rock! By Shakira - Anuncio Televisión 20"40,5982015-09-09
249.Shakira - Miami (live from Miami) Surprise Show in Miami40,3222017-05-29
250.Shakira Diamonds - la nueva fragancia40,1502017-10-10
251.Interview: Shakira talks about Love Rocks39,0232015-10-22
252.Shakira Diamonds (tv sport short version)38,0462017-10-24
253.Name that Tune (2)37,3382010-01-26
254.Shakira: “Today’s babies will solve tomorrow’s problems” (Reuters interview, Davos)36,1872017-01-19
255.SHAKIRA: ROCK THE NIGHT, the first masculine fragrance by Shakira.35,9472018-02-09
256.Shakira y el Presidente Santos (Colombia), juntos por la educación32,5342011-12-12
257.Recording Toneladas31,5642017-05-17
258.Happy Holidays! / Feliz Navidad!30,0222016-12-21
259.Shak Viber Challenge #El DoradoWorldTour27,2602017-10-12
260.Presentación de Al Viento y Al Azar26,1732012-07-17
261.Shakira - El Dorado en el Lago Guatavita26,1542017-05-26
262.Love Rock by Shakira - TV spot25,2402015-09-09
263.Shakira, en los Premios Juventud22,8832010-07-13
264.Shakira + Costa Cruceros + Fundación Pies Descalzos: Building Happiness17,1672017-09-30
265.Shakira - Dance Diamonds (English TV spot)14,8812017-10-24
266.Institución Educativa Fundación Pies Descalzos "Nuevo Bosque"10,8442017-03-29
267.Students from FDP's schools in Colombia visit BCN for ‎#DesafíoEmprende conference and meet Shak…10,3352016-05-18
268.Love Rock by Shakira - anuncio televisión 20"10,1132015-09-09
269.Convocatoria de la Segunda Edición de los Premios ALAS - BID9,2302013-04-01
270.Shakira - Pies Descalzos y Fisher-Price: te presentamos la aplicación GROW8,4232016-03-07
271.Shakira & Fisher-Price: Introducing the GROW app8,1462016-03-07

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date