Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jul 22nd 2024Jul 15th 2024Jul 08th 2024Jul 01st 2024Jun 24th 2024
KAROL G

KAROL G

Country:
Youtube channel: KAROL G
Subscriber count: 37,200,000
Channel views: 24,625,878,735
Total video viewcount: 21,504,200,699
Total music videos viewcount: 116,551,809
Twitter: karolg
Instagram: karolg (Statistics)

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.KAROL G, Nicki Minaj - Tusa (Official Video)1,523,423,8962019-11-08
2.KAROL G - BICHOTA (Official Video)1,337,783,6722020-10-23
3.Karol G & Anuel AA - Culpables1,183,074,9882018-09-14
4.KAROL G, Shakira - TQG (Official Video)1,129,495,5872023-02-24
5.KAROL G, Mariah Angeliq - EL MAKINON (Official Video)1,072,342,6552021-03-26
6.Karol G & Bad Bunny - Ahora Me Llama1,046,555,0752017-06-08
7.KAROL G - Provenza (Official Video)1,021,035,9622022-04-22
8.Karol G - Mi Cama (Official Video)807,400,0462018-05-11
9.Karol G - A Ella763,502,3912017-05-05
10.KAROL G, Maluma - Créeme (Official Video)760,693,3172018-11-02
11.KAROL G - Ocean (Official Video)636,480,2842019-05-03
12.KAROL G - EL BARCO614,566,9332021-05-11
13.KAROL G - Ay, DiOs Mío! (Official Video)588,323,8602020-07-10
14.KAROL G, Maldy - Gatúbela (Official Video)519,139,1832022-08-26
15.KAROL G, Anuel AA, J. Balvin - LOCATION (Official Video)494,857,4812021-02-12
16.KAROL G - MI EX TENÍA RAZÓN (Official Video)485,447,6622023-08-11
17.KAROL G - 200 Copas (Official Video)400,921,3662021-07-14
18.KAROL G - Amargura (Visualizer)323,961,0342023-02-24
19.Karol G & Ozuna - Hello304,246,5622016-11-14
20.Karol G - Pineapple302,520,6522018-03-02
21.KAROL G, Anuel AA - Dices Que Te Vas (Official Video)281,166,6972019-05-31
22.KAROL G - Punto G (Official Video)280,161,7162019-04-05
23.KAROL G, Ovy On The Drums - Cairo (Official Video)280,111,4792022-11-13
24.KAROL G - Mientras Me Curo Del Cora (Official Video)258,700,2362023-03-07
25.Karol G, J. Balvin - Mi Cama (Remix) ft. Nicky Jam252,170,3662018-08-10
26.Karol G, Anuel AA - Follow241,136,0062020-04-02
27.KAROL G - AMARGURA (En Vivo)231,534,7982023-05-19
28.KAROL G, Peso Pluma - QLONA (Visualizer)200,701,0902023-08-11
29.Karol G - Casi Nada (Official Video)184,430,0182016-03-19
30.KAROL G - S91 (Official Video)172,948,4402023-07-14
Show next 240 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
July 25, 2024Thu21,492,680,36313,750,96559,224,336137,828,057-85,99601,805
July 24, 2024Wed21,478,929,39814,758,346137,914,05357,4400255
July 23, 2024Tue21,464,171,0524,919,279137,856,613-75,3310-11,235
July 22, 2024Mon21,459,251,77325,795,746137,931,944303,010013,019
July 21, 2024Sun21,433,456,02716,713,32798,666,850137,628,934114,2410841
July 20, 2024Sat21,416,742,70014,532,825137,514,693-25,4810-223
July 19, 2024Fri21,402,209,87514,009,997137,540,174106,57601,617
July 18, 2024Thu21,388,199,87813,021,964137,433,598-18,5120421
July 17, 2024Wed21,375,177,91412,793,216137,452,11097,86001,349
July 16, 2024Tue21,362,384,6981,591,184137,354,250-343,9210-13,043
July 15, 2024Mon21,360,793,51426,004,337137,698,171426,677014,747
July 14, 2024Sun21,334,789,17715,082,622115,947,265137,271,494-16,2940232
July 13, 2024Sat21,319,706,55513,499,158137,287,78898,12601,366
July 12, 2024Fri21,306,207,39712,613,912137,189,662-27,4970-61
July 11, 2024Thu21,293,593,48511,865,727137,217,15995,56101,377
July 10, 2024Wed21,281,727,75813,170,823137,121,59835001,231
July 9, 2024Tue21,268,556,935-6,166,445137,121,248-242,5030-12,370
July 8, 2024Mon21,274,723,38055,881,468137,363,751375,143014,923
July 5, 2024Fri21,218,841,91212,327,579136,988,608103,12201,780
July 4, 2024Thu21,206,514,33312,200,814136,885,486-43,9230-494
July 3, 2024Wed21,194,313,51911,154,185136,929,40991,92401,248
July 2, 2024Tue21,183,159,3343,901,792136,837,485-292,9320-10,950
July 1, 2024Mon21,179,257,54213,435,491137,130,417113,01101,434
June 30, 2024Sun21,165,822,05114,648,68192,708,604137,017,406-5,1980901
June 29, 2024Sat21,151,173,37013,838,449137,022,604123,85102,043
June 28, 2024Fri21,137,334,92114,037,143136,898,7537,05601,262
June 27, 2024Thu21,123,297,77813,474,589136,891,697142,05602,524
June 26, 2024Wed21,109,823,18913,550,362136,749,64141,32302,228
June 25, 2024Tue21,096,272,82713,073,959136,708,318178,39905,091
June 24, 2024Mon21,083,198,86810,085,421136,529,9198,33801,575
June 23, 2024Sun21,073,113,44712,554,493,17312,573,719,013136,521,58188,853,04202,253,501
June 22, 2024Sat8,518,620,2743,357,41547,668,53910,0360224
June 21, 2024Fri8,515,262,8593,111,69947,658,5037,0130200
June 20, 2024Thu8,512,151,1603,122,46847,651,4906,4130115
June 19, 2024Wed8,509,028,6922,985,05547,645,0777,0910137
June 18, 2024Tue8,506,043,6373,003,57347,637,9866,2550139
June 17, 2024Mon8,503,040,0643,645,63047,631,7317,2220188
June 16, 2024Sun8,499,394,4343,969,60824,184,55447,624,5098,8860141
June 15, 2024Sat8,495,424,8263,653,27747,615,6238,2470169
June 14, 2024Fri8,491,771,5493,319,03847,607,3766,1090108
June 13, 2024Thu8,488,452,5113,374,70947,601,2677,6660140
June 12, 2024Wed8,485,077,8023,202,14447,593,6016,1180177
June 11, 2024Tue8,481,875,6583,046,96247,587,4837,0010181
June 10, 2024Mon8,478,828,6963,618,81647,580,4828,3670157
June 9, 2024Sun8,475,209,8803,894,84823,059,91547,572,1157,7710265
June 8, 2024Sat8,471,315,0323,505,45347,564,3447,5510235
June 7, 2024Fri8,467,809,5793,037,10747,556,7935,7210132
June 6, 2024Thu8,464,772,4723,036,87047,551,0726,7600143
June 5, 2024Wed8,461,735,6023,058,34047,544,3126,0110105
June 4, 2024Tue8,458,677,2622,948,99447,538,3015,2670126
June 3, 2024Mon8,455,728,2683,578,30347,533,0346,7030175
June 2, 2024Sun8,452,149,9653,786,13422,912,59247,526,3318,9350-17
June 1, 2024Sat8,448,363,8313,383,00147,517,3966,8150155
May 31, 2024Fri8,444,980,8303,170,78447,510,5817,3430116
May 30, 2024Thu8,441,810,0463,032,51747,503,2387,0500124
May 29, 2024Wed8,438,777,5293,049,28747,496,1886,070089
May 28, 2024Tue8,435,728,2422,942,72947,490,1186,0840115
May 27, 2024Mon8,432,785,5133,548,14047,484,0347,6060163
May 26, 2024Sun8,429,237,3733,825,26823,939,09947,476,4288,3710185
May 25, 2024Sat8,425,412,1053,441,16947,468,0576,7980191
May 24, 2024Fri8,421,970,9363,295,83047,461,2597,2160-91
May 23, 2024Thu8,418,675,1063,645,23947,454,0437,249066
May 22, 2024Wed8,415,029,8672,639,97247,446,7946,3390215
May 21, 2024Tue8,412,389,8953,164,69947,440,4557,1540-40
May 20, 2024Mon8,409,225,1963,926,92247,433,3017,7900181
May 19, 2024Sun8,405,298,2744,243,31224,300,38747,425,5119,9670256
May 18, 2024Sat8,401,054,9623,442,47847,415,5446,9950163
May 17, 2024Fri8,397,612,4843,347,22847,408,5496,8870168
May 16, 2024Thu8,394,265,2563,098,67147,401,6626,8830181
May 15, 2024Wed8,391,166,5853,497,81947,394,7796,3700237
May 14, 2024Tue8,387,668,7662,916,62847,388,4096,80501
May 13, 2024Mon8,384,752,1383,754,25147,381,6049,3060162
May 12, 2024Sun8,380,997,8874,461,68326,069,54747,372,2988,9260254
May 11, 2024Sat8,376,536,2043,704,35947,363,3728,2220147
May 10, 2024Fri8,372,831,8453,617,32347,355,1506,6050198
May 9, 2024Thu8,369,214,5223,470,02847,348,5456,5610156
May 8, 2024Wed8,365,744,4943,401,25747,341,9847,1640100
May 7, 2024Tue8,362,343,2373,354,56047,334,8207,6420184
May 6, 2024Mon8,358,988,6774,060,33747,327,1787,8720175
May 5, 2024Sun8,354,928,3404,598,60827,562,56047,319,30611,3080263
May 4, 2024Sat8,350,329,7323,949,42747,307,9987,8650157
May 3, 2024Fri8,346,380,3053,740,48347,300,1337,8940137
May 2, 2024Thu8,342,639,8223,952,89747,292,2397,1400145
May 1, 2024Wed8,338,686,9253,558,13747,285,0998,481068
April 30, 2024Tue8,335,128,7883,489,67547,276,6187,9240185
April 29, 2024Mon8,331,639,1134,273,33347,268,6949,0470152
April 28, 2024Sun8,327,365,7804,877,51528,691,89347,259,64710,7660206
April 27, 2024Sat8,322,488,2654,147,58547,248,8817,7620147
April 26, 2024Fri8,318,340,6803,765,62147,241,1196,939042
April 25, 2024Thu8,314,575,0593,623,22847,234,1808,0900194
April 24, 2024Wed8,310,951,8313,891,79147,226,0908,6690-60
April 23, 2024Tue8,307,060,0403,813,05447,217,4217,5200213
April 22, 2024Mon8,303,246,9864,573,09947,209,90111,3170319
April 21, 2024Sun8,298,673,8875,059,29032,408,20547,198,58411,9170272
April 20, 2024Sat8,293,614,5974,360,79147,186,6679,5000251
April 19, 2024Fri8,289,253,8064,073,99247,177,1678,8470231
April 18, 2024Thu8,285,179,8143,878,85047,168,3208,8000127
April 17, 2024Wed8,281,300,9643,990,05947,159,5208,6040-218
April 16, 2024Tue8,277,310,9055,021,73747,150,91619,3120240
April 15, 2024Mon8,272,289,1686,023,48647,131,60419,6640370
April 14, 2024Sun8,266,265,6826,781,22231,978,58447,111,94027,4280363
April 13, 2024Sat8,259,484,4604,742,71147,084,51212,6920270
April 12, 2024Fri8,254,741,7494,345,29647,071,82013,2600310
April 11, 2024Thu8,250,396,4534,126,48647,058,56011,147034
April 10, 2024Wed8,246,269,9673,801,55447,047,4138,8460235
April 9, 2024Tue8,242,468,4133,660,43847,038,5679,9270283
April 8, 2024Mon8,238,807,9754,520,87747,028,64012,9360364
April 7, 2024Sun8,234,287,0984,749,03828,158,76647,015,70412,67708
April 6, 2024Sat8,229,538,0604,087,15547,003,02710,2410374
April 5, 2024Fri8,225,450,9053,723,47046,992,78610,2120304
April 4, 2024Thu8,221,727,4353,770,18646,982,5749,8930-885
April 3, 2024Wed8,217,957,2494,493,12046,972,6819,3160343
April 2, 2024Tue8,213,464,1293,290,89846,963,36510,4410433
April 1, 2024Mon8,210,173,2314,044,89946,952,92410,6340461
March 31, 2024Sun8,206,128,3324,318,30630,816,89546,942,29012,2720716
March 30, 2024Sat8,201,810,0264,105,66446,930,01811,8590451
March 29, 2024Fri8,197,704,3624,302,94446,918,15911,9170322
March 28, 2024Thu8,193,401,4184,607,60946,906,24212,6290401
March 27, 2024Wed8,188,793,8094,288,69346,893,61312,5250571
March 26, 2024Tue8,184,505,1164,259,16246,881,08812,3400433
March 25, 2024Mon8,180,245,9544,934,51746,868,74814,0290472
March 24, 2024Sun8,175,311,4375,362,82932,232,83546,854,71914,9140642
March 23, 2024Sat8,169,948,6084,793,84946,839,80513,3880705
March 22, 2024Fri8,165,154,7594,380,90546,826,41710,5140253
March 21, 2024Thu8,160,773,8544,255,67846,815,9039,8750111
March 20, 2024Wed8,156,518,1764,295,43846,806,0289,3290221
March 19, 2024Tue8,152,222,7384,115,11346,796,69910,3870156
March 18, 2024Mon8,148,107,6255,029,02346,786,31213,7600369
March 17, 2024Sun8,143,078,6025,722,19035,218,58146,772,55215,0360463
March 16, 2024Sat8,137,356,4125,044,61746,757,51612,1650389
March 15, 2024Fri8,132,311,7954,772,80346,745,35112,4590420
March 14, 2024Thu8,127,538,9924,848,74646,732,89213,4350196
March 13, 2024Wed8,122,690,2464,671,15546,719,45713,0200413
March 12, 2024Tue8,118,019,0914,599,75246,706,43712,4690291
March 11, 2024Mon8,113,419,3395,559,31846,693,96815,8860514
March 10, 2024Sun8,107,860,0216,085,84236,675,39546,678,08218,4310440
March 9, 2024Sat8,101,774,1795,384,76646,659,65114,5830104
March 8, 2024Fri8,096,389,4135,077,14346,645,06815,3040481
March 7, 2024Thu8,091,312,2704,891,96246,629,76415,1940388
March 6, 2024Wed8,086,420,3084,691,54946,614,57014,4770413
March 5, 2024Tue8,081,728,7594,792,95446,600,09316,4020521
March 4, 2024Mon8,076,935,8055,751,17946,583,69121,3210617
March 3, 2024Sun8,071,184,6266,275,73636,628,86446,562,37022,31401,299
March 2, 2024Sat8,064,908,8905,357,01246,540,05616,9960744
March 1, 2024Fri8,059,551,8785,102,31646,523,06018,3920416
February 29, 2024Thu8,054,449,5625,179,48146,504,66818,8070812
February 28, 2024Wed8,049,270,0815,100,76246,485,86119,6380748
February 27, 2024Tue8,044,169,3194,067,38246,466,2239,4230218
February 26, 2024Mon8,040,101,9375,546,17546,456,80020,0380814
February 25, 2024Sun8,034,555,7626,279,14440,269,41146,436,76222,6230953
February 24, 2024Sat8,028,276,6185,976,54146,414,13923,6780928
February 23, 2024Fri8,022,300,0775,446,78046,390,46124,92701,013
February 22, 2024Thu8,016,853,2975,453,09646,365,53423,86101,067
February 21, 2024Wed8,011,400,2015,265,78646,341,67325,45501,063
February 20, 2024Tue8,006,134,4155,429,68646,316,21828,07301,039
February 19, 2024Mon8,000,704,7296,418,37846,288,14537,98201,331
February 18, 2024Sun7,994,286,35121,099,83847,951,51546,250,163777,263037,003
February 17, 2024Sat7,973,186,5134,553,41245,472,90011,5060248
February 16, 2024Fri7,968,633,1014,571,23945,461,39410,7010268
February 15, 2024Thu7,964,061,8624,349,89345,450,6939,2240313
February 14, 2024Wed7,959,711,9694,245,25545,441,4699,2180281
February 13, 2024Tue7,955,466,7144,195,02945,432,2519,4470182
February 12, 2024Mon7,951,271,6854,936,84945,422,80411,7410269
February 11, 2024Sun7,946,334,8365,483,44330,699,98745,411,06312,2360281
February 10, 2024Sat7,940,851,3934,642,84145,398,82710,6020101
February 9, 2024Fri7,936,208,5524,187,44745,388,2258,9240201
February 8, 2024Thu7,932,021,1053,933,09745,379,3017,9400192
February 7, 2024Wed7,928,088,0084,085,32645,371,3617,7830170
February 6, 2024Tue7,924,002,6823,879,54545,363,5789,5920196
February 5, 2024Mon7,920,123,1374,488,28845,353,98610,4650197
February 4, 2024Sun7,915,634,8494,779,95030,373,51245,343,52110,9410233
February 3, 2024Sat7,910,854,8994,189,03245,332,5808,6110268
February 2, 2024Fri7,906,665,8674,090,22445,323,9699,2290129
February 1, 2024Thu7,902,575,6434,202,78145,314,7408,7390201
January 31, 2024Wed7,898,372,8624,100,13345,306,0019,4930209
January 30, 2024Tue7,894,272,7294,106,27245,296,50810,0180149
January 29, 2024Mon7,890,166,4574,905,12045,286,49012,5740338
January 28, 2024Sun7,885,261,3375,399,36333,920,42945,273,91612,8440275
January 27, 2024Sat7,879,861,9744,863,63545,261,07212,3260161
January 26, 2024Fri7,874,998,3394,721,72945,248,74612,1280211
January 25, 2024Thu7,870,276,6104,737,00545,236,61810,6760225
January 24, 2024Wed7,865,539,6054,605,79845,225,94211,8980261
January 23, 2024Tue7,860,933,8074,480,80645,214,04411,3820252
January 22, 2024Mon7,856,453,0015,112,09345,202,66213,6030272
January 21, 2024Sun7,851,340,9085,631,72534,746,69445,189,05913,7880-35
January 20, 2024Sat7,845,709,1835,080,90345,175,27113,8900-617
January 19, 2024Fri7,840,628,2804,732,21545,161,38113,3550229
January 18, 2024Thu7,835,896,0654,547,28345,148,02611,7120332
January 17, 2024Wed7,831,348,7824,535,88745,136,31410,9960194
January 16, 2024Tue7,826,812,8954,895,68345,125,31811,2610177
January 15, 2024Mon7,821,917,2125,322,99845,114,05712,4840-2
January 14, 2024Sun7,816,594,2145,956,34335,512,61745,101,57315,7030302
January 13, 2024Sat7,810,637,8715,311,84945,085,87015,0760268
January 12, 2024Fri7,805,326,0224,495,55445,070,79411,3090340
January 11, 2024Thu7,800,830,4684,720,73245,059,48511,038089
January 10, 2024Wed7,796,109,7364,836,54545,048,44711,1260247
January 9, 2024Tue7,791,273,1914,882,47845,037,32111,3520154
January 8, 2024Mon7,786,390,7135,309,11645,025,96913,6710317
January 7, 2024Sun7,781,081,5975,541,61453,893,93345,012,29812,7450202
January 6, 2024Sat7,775,539,9834,797,92544,999,55311,7950321
January 5, 2024Fri7,770,742,0584,603,05344,987,75811,8290286
January 4, 2024Thu7,766,139,00522,280,78144,975,92951,04101,520
December 31, 2023Sun7,743,858,2245,979,62640,644,03544,924,88814,1050287
December 30, 2023Sat7,737,878,5985,372,52544,910,78313,0560302
December 29, 2023Fri7,732,506,0735,318,40944,897,72712,8730243
December 28, 2023Thu7,727,187,6645,389,95244,884,85412,7850305
December 27, 2023Wed7,721,797,7125,179,09344,872,06912,5590235
December 26, 2023Tue7,716,618,6196,482,74444,859,51014,4850274
December 25, 2023Mon7,710,135,8756,921,68644,845,02513,8400284
December 24, 2023Sun7,703,214,1896,495,45839,567,96344,831,18513,2140292
December 23, 2023Sat7,696,718,7315,746,48544,817,97113,1560188
December 22, 2023Fri7,690,972,2465,574,97844,804,81512,5960234
December 21, 2023Thu7,685,397,2685,461,84644,792,21911,5820252
December 20, 2023Wed7,679,935,4225,433,74944,780,63712,4080192
December 19, 2023Tue7,674,501,6735,192,32244,768,22912,5490682
December 18, 2023Mon7,669,309,3515,663,12544,755,68013,7080295
December 17, 2023Sun7,663,646,2266,038,62338,489,01744,741,97214,3640391
December 16, 2023Sat7,657,607,6035,374,24044,727,60813,1820137
December 15, 2023Fri7,652,233,3635,285,75144,714,42613,7520371
December 14, 2023Thu7,646,947,6125,328,15544,700,67412,0510313
December 13, 2023Wed7,641,619,4575,329,51044,688,62312,3080164
December 12, 2023Tue7,636,289,9475,189,55344,676,3158,472074
December 11, 2023Mon7,631,100,3945,943,18544,667,84314,7400256
December 10, 2023Sun7,625,157,2096,693,34740,426,87744,653,10314,3650288
December 9, 2023Sat7,618,463,8627,311,47944,638,73813,7130200
December 8, 2023Fri7,611,152,3834,672,13744,625,02514,2590269
December 7, 2023Thu7,606,480,2465,590,86944,610,76614,6530238
December 6, 2023Wed7,600,889,3775,012,29444,596,11312,1980212
December 5, 2023Tue7,595,877,0835,122,16044,583,91515,9490274
December 4, 2023Mon7,590,754,9236,024,59144,567,96618,2730254
December 3, 2023Sun7,584,730,33214,484,51744,822,32044,549,693279,92608,263
December 2, 2023Sat7,570,245,8155,332,42844,269,76710,2240244
December 1, 2023Fri7,564,913,3875,107,40544,259,54310,9080166
November 30, 2023Thu7,559,805,9824,675,46044,248,63510,8810121
November 29, 2023Wed7,555,130,5224,663,71344,237,75410,9650214
November 28, 2023Tue7,550,466,8094,766,36344,226,78911,1240-100
November 27, 2023Mon7,545,700,4465,792,43444,215,66514,3940234
November 26, 2023Sun7,539,908,0126,133,76137,973,29144,201,27114,6330265
November 25, 2023Sat7,533,774,2515,653,10944,186,63813,3240300
November 24, 2023Fri7,528,121,1425,488,70644,173,31412,3420202
November 23, 2023Thu7,522,632,4364,861,60244,160,97211,9480184
November 22, 2023Wed7,517,770,8345,023,87644,149,02411,8430178
November 21, 2023Tue7,512,746,9584,964,87444,137,18112,5900196
November 20, 2023Mon7,507,782,0845,847,36344,124,59114,3550237
November 19, 2023Sun7,501,934,7216,451,95237,849,66344,110,23615,1790270
November 18, 2023Sat7,495,482,7695,787,17644,095,05713,9450224
November 17, 2023Fri7,489,695,5934,962,96844,081,11212,2360146
November 16, 2023Thu7,484,732,6254,973,91344,068,87611,8900157
November 15, 2023Wed7,479,758,7124,872,69144,056,98611,7760168
November 14, 2023Tue7,474,886,0214,866,24744,045,21011,6730174
November 13, 2023Mon7,470,019,7745,934,71644,033,53713,9260305
November 12, 2023Sun7,464,085,0586,438,45739,358,11644,019,61114,6030184
November 11, 2023Sat7,457,646,6015,468,15444,005,00812,5560184
November 10, 2023Fri7,452,178,4475,166,86243,992,45212,2130217
November 9, 2023Thu7,447,011,5855,201,51243,980,23910,5440132
November 8, 2023Wed7,441,810,0735,187,70243,969,69511,3210163
November 7, 2023Tue7,436,622,3715,479,39743,958,37412,1850196
November 6, 2023Mon7,431,142,9746,416,03243,946,18915,239042
November 5, 2023Sun7,424,726,9426,736,98940,264,17843,930,95015,1110170
November 4, 2023Sat7,417,989,9535,528,87743,915,83913,2810192
November 3, 2023Fri7,412,461,0764,989,67043,902,55811,7830179
November 2, 2023Thu7,407,471,4065,258,60243,890,77511,553013
November 1, 2023Wed7,402,212,8045,480,59943,879,22211,6420-908
October 31, 2023Tue7,396,732,2055,472,86543,867,58011,80003
October 30, 2023Mon7,391,259,3406,796,57643,855,78015,3030267
October 29, 2023Sun7,384,462,7647,346,26242,490,58743,840,47715,3420327
October 28, 2023Sat7,377,116,5026,235,63243,825,13514,1410248
October 27, 2023Fri7,370,880,8705,675,34243,810,99413,1030178
October 26, 2023Thu7,365,205,5285,538,46943,797,89111,4340214
October 25, 2023Wed7,359,667,0595,622,30443,786,45712,576096
October 24, 2023Tue7,354,044,7555,535,03443,773,88112,6690186
October 23, 2023Mon7,348,509,7216,537,54443,761,21214,5350259
October 22, 2023Sun7,341,972,1777,406,30444,574,01143,746,67716,9320214
October 21, 2023Sat7,334,565,8736,126,36243,729,74514,534061
October 20, 2023Fri7,328,439,5115,594,67843,715,21114,055045
October 19, 2023Thu7,322,844,8335,414,39243,701,15613,8710200
October 18, 2023Wed7,317,430,4415,577,20543,687,28512,9940208
October 17, 2023Tue7,311,853,2366,394,54243,674,29114,7230274
October 16, 2023Mon7,305,458,6948,060,52843,659,56817,5390258
October 15, 2023Sun7,297,398,1668,685,46546,223,65043,642,02919,4050291
October 14, 2023Sat7,288,712,7016,904,11943,622,62416,94309
October 13, 2023Fri7,281,808,5825,724,18043,605,68116,3200224
October 12, 2023Thu7,276,084,4025,007,89843,589,36115,928031
October 11, 2023Wed7,271,076,5045,092,38743,573,43315,2800164
October 10, 2023Tue7,265,984,1176,583,79043,558,15315,1780-110
October 9, 2023Mon7,259,400,3278,225,81143,542,97519,9810335
October 8, 2023Sun7,251,174,5168,655,24248,506,77943,522,99421,5260320
October 7, 2023Sat7,242,519,2747,385,06643,501,46818,8980348
October 6, 2023Fri7,235,134,2087,429,35843,482,57017,4100427
October 5, 2023Thu7,227,704,8507,251,37743,465,16016,7640140
October 4, 2023Wed7,220,453,4736,345,32143,448,39615,4180232
October 3, 2023Tue7,214,108,1525,507,27043,432,97815,8510210
October 2, 2023Mon7,208,600,8825,933,14543,417,12718,7620362
October 1, 2023Sun7,202,667,7377,557,33749,967,01743,398,36521,2630261
September 30, 2023Sat7,195,110,4007,306,54843,377,10219,6770337
September 29, 2023Fri7,187,803,8527,416,64343,357,42518,2990339
September 28, 2023Thu7,180,387,2097,393,62243,339,12618,5960344
September 27, 2023Wed7,172,993,5877,245,62243,320,53013,8350318
September 26, 2023Tue7,165,747,9656,216,99243,306,69518,2550206
September 25, 2023Mon7,159,530,9736,830,25343,288,44022,5210366
September 24, 2023Sun7,152,700,7208,934,97650,636,40543,265,91924,1680350
September 23, 2023Sat7,143,765,7446,725,18843,241,75122,1720522
September 22, 2023Fri7,137,040,5567,471,31143,219,57919,4520229
September 21, 2023Thu7,129,569,2456,938,15443,200,12718,0540224
September 20, 2023Wed7,122,631,0917,408,08343,182,07316,6720174
September 19, 2023Tue7,115,223,0086,489,35143,165,40118,2170519
September 18, 2023Mon7,108,733,6576,669,34243,147,18423,1780413
September 17, 2023Sun7,102,064,3157,522,30451,028,15543,124,00625,1640476
September 16, 2023Sat7,094,542,0116,227,17943,098,84223,6260329
September 15, 2023Fri7,088,314,8326,696,18943,075,21622,5260377
September 14, 2023Thu7,081,618,6437,181,95443,052,69021,0130333
September 13, 2023Wed7,074,436,6897,228,85843,031,67720,2550363
September 12, 2023Tue7,067,207,8317,243,60543,011,42221,2730383
September 11, 2023Mon7,059,964,2268,928,06642,990,14927,1680590
September 10, 2023Sun7,051,036,1609,691,42254,372,54742,962,98128,6340492
September 9, 2023Sat7,041,344,7387,878,10742,934,34724,0890386
September 8, 2023Fri7,033,466,6316,375,37042,910,25821,8980485
September 7, 2023Thu7,027,091,2616,347,94642,888,36023,3990238
September 6, 2023Wed7,020,743,3156,599,30242,864,96123,9630548
September 5, 2023Tue7,014,144,0137,847,23342,840,99823,9060497
September 4, 2023Mon7,006,296,7809,633,16742,817,09231,1980422
September 3, 2023Sun6,996,663,61310,930,15656,362,15942,785,89433,3910664
September 2, 2023Sat6,985,733,4578,372,20642,752,50330,3020503
September 1, 2023Fri6,977,361,2517,111,30142,722,20129,2210613
August 31, 2023Thu6,970,249,9506,599,04742,692,98029,4770437
August 30, 2023Wed6,963,650,9036,983,30942,663,50328,7610633
August 29, 2023Tue6,956,667,5947,377,65342,634,74230,6010672
August 28, 2023Mon6,949,289,9418,988,48742,604,14136,3580741
August 27, 2023Sun6,940,301,4549,729,09452,217,31742,567,78340,1350746
August 26, 2023Sat6,930,572,3608,361,39342,527,64839,8830836
August 25, 2023Fri6,922,210,9678,295,62242,487,76539,77101,017
August 24, 2023Thu6,913,915,3456,978,16542,447,99435,6200780
August 23, 2023Wed6,906,937,1804,033,61542,412,37418,2170435
August 22, 2023Tue6,902,903,5656,931,59642,394,15742,46001,028
August 21, 2023Mon6,895,971,9697,887,83242,351,69743,3570746
August 20, 2023Sun6,888,084,13757,563,16083,192,10342,308,3401,186,566042,816
August 19, 2023Sat6,830,520,9774,280,45741,121,77413,1220262
August 18, 2023Fri6,826,240,5204,184,25341,108,65213,0570408
August 17, 2023Thu6,822,056,2673,973,96441,095,59513,2050303
August 16, 2023Wed6,818,082,3033,844,82241,082,39012,9680339
August 15, 2023Tue6,814,237,4814,227,62041,069,42214,062078
August 14, 2023Mon6,810,009,8615,117,82741,055,36016,8950517
August 13, 2023Sun6,804,892,0345,313,14530,988,12741,038,46519,5670218
August 12, 2023Sat6,799,578,8894,851,92541,018,89821,0670314
August 11, 2023Fri6,794,726,9644,262,54740,997,83112,6500358
August 10, 2023Thu6,790,464,4173,843,53740,985,18113,2660866
August 9, 2023Wed6,786,620,8803,889,00940,971,91512,8570453
August 8, 2023Tue6,782,731,8713,919,53540,959,05813,2250569
August 7, 2023Mon6,778,812,3364,908,42940,945,83315,2630491
August 6, 2023Sun6,773,903,9075,616,39334,307,23240,930,57018,0060671
August 5, 2023Sat6,768,287,5145,052,11740,912,56417,4500811
August 4, 2023Fri6,763,235,3974,901,92640,895,11416,5190852
August 3, 2023Thu6,758,333,4714,670,32840,878,59514,9300900
August 2, 2023Wed6,753,663,1434,458,31340,863,66515,2760622
August 1, 2023Tue6,749,204,8304,357,81040,848,38913,9700748
July 31, 2023Mon6,744,847,0205,250,34540,834,41916,14601,016
July 30, 2023Sun6,739,596,6755,932,20333,298,47540,818,27317,77801,022
July 29, 2023Sat6,733,664,4725,115,86440,800,49516,60401,149
July 28, 2023Fri6,728,548,6084,901,20340,783,89117,21801,104
July 27, 2023Thu6,723,647,4054,606,80740,766,6738,77101,028
July 26, 2023Wed6,719,040,5983,476,16240,757,9029,8460207
July 25, 2023Tue6,715,564,4364,352,16640,748,05618,88601,221
July 24, 2023Mon6,711,212,2704,914,07040,729,17020,80801,182
July 23, 2023Sun6,706,298,20033,956,18458,734,21140,708,362838,538046,811
July 22, 2023Sat6,672,342,0164,213,38039,869,82410,9810249
July 21, 2023Fri6,668,128,6364,151,39639,858,84311,0160213
July 20, 2023Thu6,663,977,2404,067,80039,847,82710,4410210
July 19, 2023Wed6,659,909,4403,960,55539,837,38610,1860267
July 18, 2023Tue6,655,948,8853,888,30839,827,20010,0320358
July 17, 2023Mon6,652,060,5774,496,58839,817,16812,2470281
July 16, 2023Sun6,647,563,9894,829,51027,156,61539,804,92112,8320305
July 15, 2023Sat6,642,734,4794,206,68339,792,08912,1930251
July 14, 2023Fri6,638,527,7963,638,46239,779,89610,9110280
July 13, 2023Thu6,634,889,3343,580,87639,768,98510,4760160
July 12, 2023Wed6,631,308,4583,512,60539,758,50910,3420213
July 11, 2023Tue6,627,795,8533,419,26539,748,16710,4830212
July 10, 2023Mon6,624,376,5883,969,21439,737,68412,0800380
July 9, 2023Sun6,620,407,37413,126,84236,179,27539,725,604146,3010392
July 8, 2023Sat6,607,280,5323,881,17739,579,30311,6200285
July 7, 2023Fri6,603,399,3553,584,32439,567,68311,6390281
July 6, 2023Thu6,599,815,0313,835,06839,556,04411,3950306
July 5, 2023Wed6,595,979,9633,788,57339,544,64911,5820210
July 4, 2023Tue6,592,191,3903,648,87039,533,06711,0880353
July 3, 2023Mon6,588,542,5204,314,42139,521,97913,1380325
July 2, 2023Sun6,584,228,0994,662,76030,109,83139,508,84113,7760331
July 1, 2023Sat6,579,565,3394,181,21839,495,06512,8160217
June 30, 2023Fri6,575,384,1214,318,47239,482,24911,4360297
June 29, 2023Thu6,571,065,6494,394,58139,470,81311,3150351
June 28, 2023Wed6,566,671,0684,237,79139,459,49811,5100284
June 27, 2023Tue6,562,433,2774,162,21139,447,98812,0360336
June 26, 2023Mon6,558,271,0664,152,79839,435,95214,1100423
June 25, 2023Sun6,554,118,2684,606,28530,928,42739,421,84214,2770290
June 24, 2023Sat6,549,511,9833,708,89839,407,56512,2580246
June 23, 2023Fri6,545,803,0854,162,02139,395,30712,5070168
June 22, 2023Thu6,541,641,0644,554,05039,382,80011,9990333
June 21, 2023Wed6,537,087,0144,410,15039,370,80111,8230245
June 20, 2023Tue6,532,676,8644,720,22239,358,97811,9840298
June 19, 2023Mon6,527,956,6424,766,80139,346,99414,0350230
June 18, 2023Sun6,523,189,8415,615,836685,480,55739,332,95915,4370301
June 17, 2023Sat6,517,574,0054,035,28739,317,52212,0530411
June 16, 2023Fri6,513,538,7184,058,28739,305,46910,9300281
June 15, 2023Thu6,509,480,4311,538,44639,294,5394,604016
June 14, 2023Wed6,507,941,985668,411,68939,289,9358,159,7290267,828
June 13, 2023Tue5,839,530,296848,12231,130,2062,968061
June 12, 2023Mon5,838,682,174972,89031,127,2383,48202
June 11, 2023Sun5,837,709,2841,084,5047,484,66131,123,7563,702032
June 10, 2023Sat5,836,624,780983,75131,120,0543,5540-2
June 9, 2023Fri5,835,641,0291,201,77431,116,5003,407015
June 8, 2023Thu5,834,439,255892,63031,113,0933,338021
June 7, 2023Wed5,833,546,6251,012,48331,109,7553,213016
June 6, 2023Tue5,832,534,1421,004,31031,106,5423,1780-10
June 5, 2023Mon5,831,529,8321,305,20931,103,3644,073058
June 4, 2023Sun5,830,224,6231,383,1317,318,99331,099,2914,344044
June 3, 2023Sat5,828,841,4921,189,72231,094,9473,669026
June 2, 2023Fri5,827,651,7701,027,27231,091,2783,3610-10
June 1, 2023Thu5,826,624,498939,05331,087,9173,508017
May 31, 2023Wed5,825,685,445896,50031,084,4093,400013
May 30, 2023Tue5,824,788,945891,21431,081,0093,419019
May 29, 2023Mon5,823,897,731992,10131,077,5903,946064
May 28, 2023Sun5,822,905,6301,066,2977,726,64131,073,6444,133036
May 27, 2023Sat5,821,839,3331,094,18931,069,5113,8510-9
May 26, 2023Fri5,820,745,1441,098,04531,065,6603,656038
May 25, 2023Thu5,819,647,0991,058,76731,062,0043,287011
May 24, 2023Wed5,818,588,3321,075,74731,058,7173,2140-17
May 23, 2023Tue5,817,512,5851,041,40931,055,5033,302027
May 22, 2023Mon5,816,471,1761,292,18731,052,2014,118026
May 21, 2023Sun5,815,178,9891,339,1707,401,09831,048,0834,593031
May 20, 2023Sat5,813,839,8191,150,18131,043,4904,2140-330
May 19, 2023Fri5,812,689,6381,044,04531,039,2763,593022
May 18, 2023Thu5,811,645,5931,052,95031,035,6833,4280-41
May 17, 2023Wed5,810,592,643926,61331,032,2553,5620-130
May 16, 2023Tue5,809,666,030891,76931,028,6933,412042
May 15, 2023Mon5,808,774,261996,37031,025,2814,181022
May 14, 2023Sun5,807,777,8911,291,7188,107,95831,021,1004,6510-12
May 13, 2023Sat5,806,486,1731,224,08031,016,4494,135013
May 12, 2023Fri5,805,262,0931,110,34131,012,3143,8390-21
May 11, 2023Thu5,804,151,7521,120,28931,008,4753,9420-16
May 10, 2023Wed5,803,031,4631,098,82331,004,5333,6280-110
May 9, 2023Tue5,801,932,6401,051,76731,000,9053,7110-10
May 8, 2023Mon5,800,880,8731,210,94030,997,1944,448063
May 7, 2023Sun5,799,669,9331,359,0857,380,81830,992,7464,831043
May 6, 2023Sat5,798,310,8481,171,01730,987,9154,445084
May 5, 2023Fri5,797,139,831914,81430,983,4703,353013
May 4, 2023Thu5,796,225,017929,82230,980,1173,280021
May 3, 2023Wed5,795,295,195938,52030,976,8373,251038
May 2, 2023Tue5,794,356,675722,68930,973,5862,739043
May 1, 2023Mon5,793,633,9861,344,87130,970,8475,140055
April 30, 2023Sun5,792,289,1151,101,5257,020,02230,965,7074,068040
April 29, 2023Sat5,791,187,5901,042,04330,961,6393,73303
April 28, 2023Fri5,790,145,5471,014,35330,957,9063,3710-23
April 27, 2023Thu5,789,131,1941,103,39030,954,5353,607028
April 26, 2023Wed5,788,027,8041,005,52630,950,9283,723036
April 25, 2023Tue5,787,022,2781,011,02630,947,2053,503080
April 24, 2023Mon5,786,011,252742,15930,943,7022,959013
April 23, 2023Sun5,785,269,0933,875,25510,076,82830,940,74313,7160-153
April 20, 2023Thu5,781,393,8381,018,54530,927,0273,61105
April 19, 2023Wed5,780,375,293951,80830,923,4163,363013
April 18, 2023Tue5,779,423,485921,70530,920,0533,5350-27
April 17, 2023Mon5,778,501,7801,021,01330,916,5184,179020
April 16, 2023Sun5,777,480,7671,194,5077,129,76430,912,3394,4670-110
April 15, 2023Sat5,776,286,2601,093,99530,907,8723,947073
April 14, 2023Fri5,775,192,265993,37730,903,9253,6920-22
April 13, 2023Thu5,774,198,888962,25630,900,2333,3690-8
April 12, 2023Wed5,773,236,632934,92230,896,8643,331060
April 11, 2023Tue5,772,301,710936,40830,893,5333,47504
April 10, 2023Mon5,771,365,3021,014,29930,890,0583,765021
April 9, 2023Sun5,770,351,003617,97711,667,05230,886,2931,95402
April 8, 2023Sat5,769,733,0265,627,31430,884,33920,9500142
April 3, 2023Mon5,764,105,712697,01330,863,3892,798045
April 2, 2023Sun5,763,408,6991,435,3348,028,18530,860,5914,938031
April 1, 2023Sat5,761,973,3651,158,94730,855,6533,98705
March 31, 2023Fri5,760,814,4181,076,27530,851,6663,712040
March 30, 2023Thu5,759,738,1431,054,19230,847,9543,739029
March 29, 2023Wed5,758,683,9511,066,80430,844,2153,86106
March 28, 2023Tue5,757,617,1471,115,72030,840,3543,7710-135
March 27, 2023Mon5,756,501,4271,120,91330,836,5834,502035
March 26, 2023Sun5,755,380,5141,345,8367,986,83030,832,0814,93707
March 25, 2023Sat5,754,034,6781,160,77130,827,1444,134038
March 24, 2023Fri5,752,873,9071,050,65630,823,0103,919037
March 23, 2023Thu5,751,823,2511,061,96830,819,0913,846039
March 22, 2023Wed5,750,761,2831,078,27030,815,2453,6210-12
March 21, 2023Tue5,749,683,0131,130,07930,811,6243,85601
March 20, 2023Mon5,748,552,9341,159,25030,807,7684,509011
March 19, 2023Sun5,747,393,6841,438,6978,660,24930,803,2595,093055
March 18, 2023Sat5,745,954,9871,246,67730,798,1664,21500
March 17, 2023Fri5,744,708,3101,134,28430,793,9513,853011
March 16, 2023Thu5,743,574,0261,073,31230,790,0983,973044
March 15, 2023Wed5,742,500,7141,110,96830,786,1253,904020
March 14, 2023Tue5,741,389,7461,103,94830,782,2214,130029
March 13, 2023Mon5,740,285,7981,552,36330,778,0916,187037
March 12, 2023Sun5,738,733,4351,434,8128,823,69930,771,9045,499042
March 11, 2023Sat5,737,298,6231,246,45430,766,4054,647040
March 10, 2023Fri5,736,052,1691,207,86530,761,7584,43706
March 9, 2023Thu5,734,844,3041,279,97930,757,3214,825031
March 8, 2023Wed5,733,564,3251,219,42330,752,4964,4070-12
March 7, 2023Tue5,732,344,9021,112,07230,748,0894,326023
March 6, 2023Mon5,731,232,8301,323,09430,743,7635,415034
March 5, 2023Sun5,729,909,7361,436,8529,079,72130,738,3485,812043
March 4, 2023Sat5,728,472,8841,217,60830,732,5365,0960-6
March 3, 2023Fri5,727,255,2761,121,92230,727,4404,463034
March 2, 2023Thu5,726,133,3541,175,62130,722,9774,792014
March 1, 2023Wed5,724,957,7331,223,62130,718,1855,0120-82
February 28, 2023Tue5,723,734,1121,252,91130,713,1734,90402
February 27, 2023Mon5,722,481,2011,651,18630,708,2696,396033
February 26, 2023Sun5,720,830,0151,888,7999,002,03330,701,8737,786029
February 25, 2023Sat5,718,941,2161,526,75930,694,0877,4090-33
February 24, 2023Fri5,717,414,4571,124,86730,686,6784,015048
February 23, 2023Thu5,716,289,5901,141,93530,682,6634,1470-3
February 22, 2023Wed5,715,147,6551,071,04630,678,5163,9050-4
February 21, 2023Tue5,714,076,6091,124,53530,674,6114,669010
February 20, 2023Mon5,712,952,0741,124,09230,669,9424,0990-7
February 19, 2023Sun5,711,827,9821,238,6317,802,49630,665,8434,551057
February 18, 2023Sat5,710,589,3511,054,73730,661,2923,6850-9
February 17, 2023Fri5,709,534,6141,062,93730,657,6073,8010-18
February 16, 2023Thu5,708,471,6771,105,06130,653,8063,311010
February 15, 2023Wed5,707,366,6161,143,51230,650,4953,3610-4
February 14, 2023Tue5,706,223,1041,047,61030,647,1343,349028
February 13, 2023Mon5,705,175,4941,150,00830,643,7854,005011
February 12, 2023Sun5,704,025,4861,013,9097,403,14630,639,7804,209050
February 11, 2023Sat5,703,011,5771,062,47830,635,5713,8630-51
February 10, 2023Fri5,701,949,0991,039,85730,631,7083,6920-4
February 9, 2023Thu5,700,909,2421,094,38430,628,0163,632030
February 8, 2023Wed5,699,814,8581,046,36530,624,3843,5260-49
February 7, 2023Tue5,698,768,493993,70230,620,8583,761030
February 6, 2023Mon5,697,774,7911,152,45130,617,0974,032022
February 5, 2023Sun5,696,622,3401,224,8287,845,11130,613,0654,4310-6
February 4, 2023Sat5,695,397,5121,105,04130,608,6344,163023
February 3, 2023Fri5,694,292,4711,135,67230,604,4713,726023
February 2, 2023Thu5,693,156,7991,065,34930,600,7453,525019
February 1, 2023Wed5,692,091,4501,093,50630,597,2204,020022
January 31, 2023Tue5,690,997,9441,080,98230,593,2003,9260-1
January 30, 2023Mon5,689,916,9621,139,73330,589,2744,003036
January 29, 2023Sun5,688,777,2291,221,1907,474,05230,585,2714,3010-11
January 28, 2023Sat5,687,556,0391,177,07330,580,9704,257035
January 27, 2023Fri5,686,378,9661,062,24530,576,7133,77908
January 26, 2023Thu5,685,316,721980,51730,572,9343,8310-7
January 25, 2023Wed5,684,336,204968,78530,569,1033,61505
January 24, 2023Tue5,683,367,4191,007,06530,565,4883,590025
January 23, 2023Mon5,682,360,3541,057,17730,561,8984,079011
January 22, 2023Sun5,681,303,1771,240,4327,793,67830,557,8194,7520-73
January 21, 2023Sat5,680,062,7451,143,64230,553,0674,4860-25
January 20, 2023Fri5,678,919,1031,061,41630,548,5814,016024
January 19, 2023Thu5,677,857,6871,152,89530,544,5654,33508
January 18, 2023Wed5,676,704,7921,008,22830,540,2304,386067
January 17, 2023Tue5,675,696,5641,095,89030,535,8444,477045
January 16, 2023Mon5,674,600,6741,091,17530,531,3674,850043
January 15, 2023Sun5,673,509,4991,305,0337,948,08830,526,5175,116077
January 14, 2023Sat5,672,204,466922,79130,521,4013,623021
January 13, 2023Fri5,671,281,6751,460,24330,517,7785,0340-38
January 12, 2023Thu5,669,821,4321,370,22230,512,7444,002035
January 11, 2023Wed5,668,451,210650,96030,508,7424,1410-32
January 10, 2023Tue5,667,800,250981,84630,504,6014,429015
January 9, 2023Mon5,666,818,4041,256,99330,500,1724,737015
January 8, 2023Sun5,665,561,4111,119,8167,069,73030,495,4354,668059
January 7, 2023Sat5,664,441,5951,018,68830,490,7674,093013
January 6, 2023Fri5,663,422,9071,032,46030,486,6743,890032
January 5, 2023Thu5,662,390,447989,96930,482,7843,7360-14
January 4, 2023Wed5,661,400,478881,12430,479,0483,467031
January 3, 2023Tue5,660,519,354861,96630,475,5813,493019
January 2, 2023Mon5,659,657,3881,165,70730,472,0883,291025
January 1, 2023Sun5,658,491,6811,282,8357,313,76430,468,7974,1630-5
December 31, 2022Sat5,657,208,846949,89930,464,6344,14808
December 30, 2022Fri5,656,258,9471,125,37530,460,4864,088033
December 29, 2022Thu5,655,133,572999,78930,456,3984,3370-10
December 28, 2022Wed5,654,133,783976,71030,452,0614,223039
December 27, 2022Tue5,653,157,0731,128,15130,447,8383,99201
December 26, 2022Mon5,652,028,922851,00530,443,8462,857042
December 25, 2022Sun5,651,177,9177,906,77514,142,15130,440,98927,986039
December 18, 2022Sun5,643,271,1421,234,8537,263,55230,413,0034,244057
December 17, 2022Sat5,642,036,2891,084,81930,408,7594,226044
December 16, 2022Fri5,640,951,4701,103,83530,404,5334,0820185
December 15, 2022Thu5,639,847,635901,14730,400,4513,753010
December 14, 2022Wed5,638,946,488949,98630,396,6983,5170-71
December 13, 2022Tue5,637,996,502960,73630,393,1813,5550-220
December 12, 2022Mon5,637,035,7661,028,17630,389,6263,70203
December 11, 2022Sun5,636,007,5901,134,1157,444,52830,385,9244,146032
December 10, 2022Sat5,634,873,4751,055,54630,381,7784,057023
December 9, 2022Fri5,633,817,9291,174,21930,377,7214,42100
December 8, 2022Thu5,632,643,7101,079,71630,373,3004,133018
December 7, 2022Wed5,631,563,9941,019,88130,369,1673,7540-4
December 6, 2022Tue5,630,544,113927,80330,365,4133,500022
December 5, 2022Mon5,629,616,3101,053,24830,361,9133,770014
December 4, 2022Sun5,628,563,0621,187,7187,417,72530,358,1434,10403
December 3, 2022Sat5,627,375,3441,172,97830,354,0393,9890-23
December 2, 2022Fri5,626,202,3661,113,35730,350,0504,4400-1
December 1, 2022Thu5,625,089,009972,91930,345,6104,492012
November 30, 2022Wed5,624,116,090964,31430,341,1184,158023
November 29, 2022Tue5,623,151,776995,73930,336,9603,9000-52
November 28, 2022Mon5,622,156,0371,010,70030,333,0604,1850-24
November 27, 2022Sun5,621,145,3371,154,4817,816,48030,328,8754,472065
November 26, 2022Sat5,619,990,8561,140,25030,324,4034,2500-4
November 25, 2022Fri5,618,850,6061,113,63130,320,1534,129022
November 24, 2022Thu5,617,736,9751,119,29730,316,0244,14005
November 23, 2022Wed5,616,617,6781,073,78630,311,8844,1420-20
November 22, 2022Tue5,615,543,8921,043,80230,307,7424,17202
November 21, 2022Mon5,614,500,0901,171,23330,303,5704,563022
November 20, 2022Sun5,613,328,8571,472,0427,527,85830,299,0075,40408
November 19, 2022Sat5,611,856,8151,122,99030,293,6034,500034
November 18, 2022Fri5,610,733,8251,090,25030,289,1034,5190-34
November 17, 2022Thu5,609,643,5751,071,03030,284,5844,618035
November 16, 2022Wed5,608,572,5451,030,29930,279,9664,6190-6
November 15, 2022Tue5,607,542,246996,99530,275,3474,792015
November 14, 2022Mon5,606,545,251744,25230,270,5553,822021
November 13, 2022Sun5,605,800,9991,546,8717,786,32830,266,7336,276066
November 12, 2022Sat5,604,254,1281,067,59930,260,4574,106066
November 11, 2022Fri5,603,186,529968,82430,256,3513,9650-270
November 10, 2022Thu5,602,217,705953,83030,252,3863,759026
November 9, 2022Wed5,601,263,8751,041,14030,248,6273,821081
November 8, 2022Tue5,600,222,7351,001,65830,244,8063,797010
November 7, 2022Mon5,599,221,0771,206,40630,241,0094,29205
November 6, 2022Sun5,598,014,6711,273,2807,227,97630,236,7175,079024
November 5, 2022Sat5,596,741,391951,69830,231,6383,818027
November 4, 2022Fri5,595,789,6931,112,08030,227,8204,20601
November 3, 2022Thu5,594,677,613939,64530,223,6143,806016
November 2, 2022Wed5,593,737,968952,12930,219,8083,7370-18
November 1, 2022Tue5,592,785,839977,35330,216,0713,63507
October 31, 2022Mon5,591,808,4861,021,79130,212,4364,53208
October 30, 2022Sun5,590,786,6951,210,1807,534,09930,207,9044,816015
October 29, 2022Sat5,589,576,5151,110,36730,203,0884,7230-187
October 28, 2022Fri5,588,466,1481,067,49930,198,3654,418022
October 27, 2022Thu5,587,398,6491,049,77830,193,9474,470034
October 26, 2022Wed5,586,348,871981,73130,189,4774,2830-6
October 25, 2022Tue5,585,367,140934,43430,185,1944,1480-1
October 24, 2022Mon5,584,432,7061,180,11030,181,0465,244052
October 23, 2022Sun5,583,252,5961,388,3768,699,22730,175,8025,8500-15
October 22, 2022Sat5,581,864,2201,237,35730,169,9524,984030
October 21, 2022Fri5,580,626,8631,224,81630,164,9685,370031
October 20, 2022Thu5,579,402,0471,199,35230,159,5984,850036
October 19, 2022Wed5,578,202,6951,169,14730,154,7484,71207
October 18, 2022Tue5,577,033,5481,126,39530,150,0364,4890-5
October 17, 2022Mon5,575,907,1531,353,78430,145,5475,257048
October 16, 2022Sun5,574,553,3691,446,2498,474,39830,140,2905,550080
October 15, 2022Sat5,573,107,1201,172,92930,134,7405,3180-25
October 14, 2022Fri5,571,934,1911,148,17830,129,4225,140025
October 13, 2022Thu5,570,786,0131,182,30430,124,2825,0870-3
October 12, 2022Wed5,569,603,7091,118,65830,119,1954,8890-22
October 11, 2022Tue5,568,485,0511,118,15130,114,3064,962025
October 10, 2022Mon5,567,366,9001,287,92930,109,3445,500019
October 9, 2022Sun5,566,078,9711,469,6429,091,06130,103,8446,072032
October 8, 2022Sat5,564,609,3291,281,34530,097,7725,456013
October 7, 2022Fri5,563,327,9841,204,58530,092,3165,162035
October 6, 2022Thu5,562,123,3991,270,50430,087,1545,411027
October 5, 2022Wed5,560,852,8951,296,99630,081,7435,368017
October 4, 2022Tue5,559,555,8991,160,33930,076,3755,173014
October 3, 2022Mon5,558,395,5601,407,65030,071,2026,041051
October 2, 2022Sun5,556,987,9101,556,2688,888,57530,065,1616,4760138
October 1, 2022Sat5,555,431,6421,280,60830,058,6855,269051
September 30, 2022Fri5,554,151,0341,278,97430,053,4165,1770-15
September 29, 2022Thu5,552,872,0601,162,62630,048,2395,459011
September 28, 2022Wed5,551,709,4341,134,02430,042,7804,80307
September 27, 2022Tue5,550,575,4101,178,40830,037,9774,9560-24
September 26, 2022Mon5,549,397,0021,297,66730,033,0215,953089
September 25, 2022Sun5,548,099,3351,457,4057,778,70030,027,0686,484067
September 24, 2022Sat5,546,641,9301,441,16330,020,5845,939041
September 23, 2022Fri5,545,200,767901,93730,014,6454,448034
September 22, 2022Thu5,544,298,8301,605,22530,010,1976,898013
September 21, 2022Wed5,542,693,6051,102,14430,003,2994,760027
September 20, 2022Tue5,541,591,4611,141,01029,998,5394,798014
September 19, 2022Mon5,540,450,451129,81629,993,74136601
September 18, 2022Sun5,540,320,6352,556,51710,535,09129,993,37510,973033
September 17, 2022Sat5,537,764,1181,401,43529,982,4025,597042
September 16, 2022Fri5,536,362,6831,348,54829,976,8056,101067
September 15, 2022Thu5,535,014,1351,378,50329,970,7045,4940-1
September 14, 2022Wed5,533,635,6321,251,50429,965,2105,3870-11
September 13, 2022Tue5,532,384,1281,229,64729,959,8235,030045
September 12, 2022Mon5,531,154,4811,368,93729,954,7935,965050
September 11, 2022Sun5,529,785,5441,671,31310,038,78129,948,8286,8030-21
September 10, 2022Sat5,528,114,2311,475,93829,942,0256,420051
September 9, 2022Fri5,526,638,2931,313,44029,935,6056,239012
September 8, 2022Thu5,525,324,8531,303,79929,929,3665,344033
September 7, 2022Wed5,524,021,0541,406,21529,924,0225,50700
September 6, 2022Tue5,522,614,8391,329,20929,918,5155,616018
September 5, 2022Mon5,521,285,6301,538,86729,912,8996,551045
September 4, 2022Sun5,519,746,7631,624,92610,147,82129,906,3486,920038
September 3, 2022Sat5,518,121,8371,409,18729,899,4286,219063
September 2, 2022Fri5,516,712,6501,427,01229,893,2096,117056
September 1, 2022Thu5,515,285,6381,249,67929,887,0925,931023
August 31, 2022Wed5,514,035,9591,400,84329,881,1616,357036
August 30, 2022Tue5,512,635,1161,365,43829,874,8046,545063
August 29, 2022Mon5,511,269,6781,670,73629,868,2598,738076
August 28, 2022Sun5,509,598,9421,928,01210,107,64229,859,5219,6090115
August 27, 2022Sat5,507,670,9301,744,49329,849,9129,066039
August 26, 2022Fri5,505,926,4371,457,80529,840,8466,889049
August 25, 2022Thu5,504,468,6321,265,11329,833,9576,25109
August 24, 2022Wed5,503,203,5191,217,68529,827,7065,9220-6
August 23, 2022Tue5,501,985,8341,183,96529,821,7845,975027
August 22, 2022Mon5,500,801,8691,310,56929,815,8096,499025
August 21, 2022Sun5,499,491,3001,486,0358,250,45129,809,3107,28404
August 20, 2022Sat5,498,005,2651,261,06829,802,0266,407048
August 19, 2022Fri5,496,744,1971,122,98629,795,6195,878024
August 18, 2022Thu5,495,621,2111,154,62729,789,7415,4620-14
August 17, 2022Wed5,494,466,5841,028,15129,784,2795,183013
August 16, 2022Tue5,493,438,4331,061,88229,779,0965,3920-2
August 15, 2022Mon5,492,376,5511,135,70229,773,7045,554023
August 14, 2022Sun5,491,240,8491,415,1598,731,61429,768,1506,186041
August 13, 2022Sat5,489,825,6901,290,34429,761,9645,850037
August 12, 2022Fri5,488,535,3461,260,15229,756,1145,663031
August 11, 2022Thu5,487,275,1941,207,09229,750,4515,692014
August 10, 2022Wed5,486,068,1021,183,56529,744,7595,26401
August 9, 2022Tue5,484,884,5371,152,71629,739,4955,219017
August 8, 2022Mon5,483,731,8211,222,58629,734,2765,826050
August 7, 2022Sun5,482,509,2351,447,4158,902,43729,728,4506,300037
August 6, 2022Sat5,481,061,8201,263,97329,722,1505,7980-15
August 5, 2022Fri5,479,797,8471,190,19029,716,3525,6300183
August 4, 2022Thu5,478,607,6571,235,05129,710,7225,760021
August 3, 2022Wed5,477,372,6061,193,21029,704,9625,922022
August 2, 2022Tue5,476,179,3961,262,40429,699,0405,489014
August 1, 2022Mon5,474,916,9921,310,19429,693,5515,959012
July 31, 2022Sun5,473,606,7981,434,4479,212,26029,687,5926,191041
July 30, 2022Sat5,472,172,3511,298,47529,681,4015,829010
July 29, 2022Fri5,470,873,8761,314,67829,675,5725,859034
July 28, 2022Thu5,469,559,1981,266,70829,669,7135,762054
July 27, 2022Wed5,468,292,4901,210,80729,663,9515,31808
July 26, 2022Tue5,467,081,6831,262,20929,658,6335,489070
July 25, 2022Mon5,465,819,4741,424,93629,653,1446,076057
July 24, 2022Sun5,464,394,5381,662,3129,755,06429,647,0687,067057
July 23, 2022Sat5,462,732,2261,486,61829,640,0016,560071
July 22, 2022Fri5,461,245,6081,362,65329,633,4415,7880-3
July 21, 2022Thu5,459,882,9551,253,21629,627,6535,6450-96
July 20, 2022Wed5,458,629,7391,308,42429,622,0085,807039
July 19, 2022Tue5,457,321,3151,277,98729,616,2015,686012
July 18, 2022Mon5,456,043,3281,403,85429,610,5155,90703
July 17, 2022Sun5,454,639,4741,609,9919,760,01329,604,6086,347022
July 16, 2022Sat5,453,029,4831,407,27429,598,2616,539020
July 15, 2022Fri5,451,622,2091,318,11629,591,7226,265030
July 14, 2022Thu5,450,304,0931,340,08329,585,4575,894043
July 13, 2022Wed5,448,964,0101,421,75829,579,5636,62807
July 12, 2022Tue5,447,542,2521,259,14429,572,9355,82209
July 11, 2022Mon5,446,283,1081,403,64729,567,1136,6180-6
July 10, 2022Sun5,444,879,4611,534,07110,633,79829,560,4956,718056
July 9, 2022Sat5,443,345,3901,475,33129,553,7776,424032
July 8, 2022Fri5,441,870,0591,492,87029,547,3536,29405
July 7, 2022Thu5,440,377,1891,466,86029,541,0596,507051
July 6, 2022Wed5,438,910,3291,482,09429,534,5526,5390-12
July 5, 2022Tue5,437,428,2351,501,08129,528,0136,701029
July 4, 2022Mon5,435,927,1541,681,49129,521,3127,1550-13
July 3, 2022Sun5,434,245,6631,851,98610,941,27729,514,1577,362052
July 2, 2022Sat5,432,393,6771,596,30829,506,7956,830039
July 1, 2022Fri5,430,797,3691,563,08329,499,9656,706061
June 30, 2022Thu5,429,234,2861,441,52629,493,2596,598026
June 29, 2022Wed5,427,792,7601,431,30129,486,6616,425035
June 28, 2022Tue5,426,361,4591,438,56129,480,2366,255047
June 27, 2022Mon5,424,922,8981,618,51229,473,9817,0740115
June 26, 2022Sun5,423,304,3861,784,11310,443,06229,466,9077,753099
June 25, 2022Sat5,421,520,2731,584,19129,459,1547,296028
June 24, 2022Fri5,419,936,0821,483,66229,451,8586,4200-67
June 23, 2022Thu5,418,452,4201,363,74229,445,4385,8920-18
June 22, 2022Wed5,417,088,6781,339,27429,439,5465,990048
June 21, 2022Tue5,415,749,4041,378,42829,433,5566,167015
June 20, 2022Mon5,414,370,9761,509,65229,427,3896,465031
June 19, 2022Sun5,412,861,3241,720,41210,282,73229,420,9247,489039
June 18, 2022Sat5,411,140,9121,551,06829,413,4356,655033
June 17, 2022Fri5,409,589,8441,406,50929,406,7806,2900195
June 16, 2022Thu5,408,183,3351,413,61129,400,4906,097063
June 15, 2022Wed5,406,769,7241,404,65629,394,3935,925028
June 14, 2022Tue5,405,365,0681,229,11429,388,4685,923060
June 13, 2022Mon5,404,135,9541,557,36229,382,5457,024078
June 12, 2022Sun5,402,578,5921,677,38610,212,75529,375,5217,2740325
June 11, 2022Sat5,400,901,2061,422,90429,368,2476,005030
June 10, 2022Fri5,399,478,3021,344,82329,362,2425,8430-263
June 9, 2022Thu5,398,133,4791,436,63329,356,3995,606057
June 8, 2022Wed5,396,696,8461,103,66429,350,7934,3280-45
June 7, 2022Tue5,395,593,1821,721,72729,346,4657,1420103
June 6, 2022Mon5,393,871,4551,505,61829,339,3236,867048
June 5, 2022Sun5,392,365,8371,632,17210,265,43629,332,4567,413014
June 4, 2022Sat5,390,733,6651,324,65429,325,0435,4890-149
June 3, 2022Fri5,389,409,0111,366,25529,319,5545,4770-44
June 2, 2022Thu5,388,042,7561,405,10129,314,0775,407036
June 1, 2022Wed5,386,637,6551,376,39829,308,6705,849049
May 31, 2022Tue5,385,261,2571,443,89029,302,8216,263030
May 30, 2022Mon5,383,817,3671,716,96629,296,5587,814095
May 29, 2022Sun5,382,100,4011,875,89611,347,72129,288,7448,3920155
May 28, 2022Sat5,380,224,5051,780,12529,280,3527,823046
May 27, 2022Fri5,378,444,3801,670,29629,272,5297,049026
May 26, 2022Thu5,376,774,0841,494,27529,265,4806,972062
May 25, 2022Wed5,375,279,8091,435,25729,258,5086,9100-14
May 24, 2022Tue5,373,844,5521,450,55629,251,5986,974028
May 23, 2022Mon5,372,393,9961,641,31629,244,6247,885070
May 22, 2022Sun5,370,752,6801,855,64310,241,91129,236,7398,527056
May 21, 2022Sat5,368,897,0371,498,04929,228,2127,135048
May 20, 2022Fri5,367,398,9881,399,31929,221,0776,619024
May 19, 2022Thu5,365,999,6691,364,68829,214,4586,559062
May 18, 2022Wed5,364,634,9811,375,54129,207,8996,4570-24
May 17, 2022Tue5,363,259,4401,222,12429,201,4426,398098
May 16, 2022Mon5,362,037,3161,526,54729,195,0447,8760131
May 15, 2022Sun5,360,510,7691,720,74910,179,27829,187,1688,260094
May 14, 2022Sat5,358,790,0201,540,57129,178,9087,076071
May 13, 2022Fri5,357,249,449982,93629,171,8325,28000
May 12, 2022Thu5,356,266,5131,754,61229,166,5528,0900-13
May 11, 2022Wed5,354,511,9011,346,97729,158,4626,449024
May 10, 2022Tue5,353,164,9241,309,55429,152,0135,990037
May 9, 2022Mon5,351,855,3701,523,87929,146,0237,241027
May 8, 2022Sun5,350,331,4911,759,11010,809,37529,138,7828,166024
May 7, 2022Sat5,348,572,3811,515,58929,130,6167,326023
May 6, 2022Fri5,347,056,7921,491,52529,123,2907,058069
May 5, 2022Thu5,345,565,2671,459,28429,116,2326,961066
May 4, 2022Wed5,344,105,9831,385,31029,109,2716,681095
May 3, 2022Tue5,342,720,6731,492,42929,102,5907,6280156
May 2, 2022Mon5,341,228,2441,706,12829,094,9628,7140137
May 1, 2022Sun5,339,522,1161,800,92311,112,82529,086,2489,154081
April 30, 2022Sat5,337,721,1931,647,57129,077,0949,5060122
April 29, 2022Fri5,336,073,6221,566,70129,067,5888,178065
April 28, 2022Thu5,334,506,9211,523,04729,059,4107,507057
April 27, 2022Wed5,332,983,8741,024,81829,051,9035,408087
April 26, 2022Tue5,331,959,0561,883,56229,046,4959,169024
April 25, 2022Mon5,330,075,4941,666,20329,037,3268,3540143
April 24, 2022Sun5,328,409,2911,802,08410,863,47929,028,9729,7550197
April 23, 2022Sat5,326,607,2071,554,55929,019,21710,0990222
April 22, 2022Fri5,325,052,6481,566,14929,009,1188,5070196
April 21, 2022Thu5,323,486,4991,522,05229,000,6118,1760176
April 20, 2022Wed5,321,964,4471,477,46128,992,4358,1240142
April 19, 2022Tue5,320,486,9861,432,61328,984,3117,314049
April 18, 2022Mon5,319,054,3731,508,56128,976,9977,040095
April 17, 2022Sun5,317,545,8121,504,41611,053,48228,969,9577,412060
April 16, 2022Sat5,316,041,3961,451,68428,962,5457,008028
April 15, 2022Fri5,314,589,7121,612,27728,955,5377,694049
April 14, 2022Thu5,312,977,4351,628,46328,947,8437,9470148
April 13, 2022Wed5,311,348,9721,536,55628,939,8968,049097
April 12, 2022Tue5,309,812,4161,584,09428,931,8477,916087
April 11, 2022Mon5,308,228,3221,735,99228,923,9318,7190124
April 10, 2022Sun5,306,492,3301,900,62311,310,12528,915,2129,5830123
April 9, 2022Sat5,304,591,7071,551,29428,905,6298,8400128
April 8, 2022Fri5,303,040,4131,507,17628,896,7898,3320113
April 7, 2022Thu5,301,533,2371,492,78828,888,4578,024064
April 6, 2022Wed5,300,040,4491,516,96728,880,4338,2000135
April 5, 2022Tue5,298,523,4821,496,92128,872,2338,9280124
April 4, 2022Mon5,297,026,5611,844,35628,863,30510,2220207
April 3, 2022Sun5,295,182,2051,903,73811,379,01428,853,08312,3460210
April 2, 2022Sat5,293,278,4671,653,27728,840,73713,3660450
April 1, 2022Fri5,291,625,1901,513,18528,827,3717,266020
March 31, 2022Thu5,290,112,0051,522,67028,820,1056,631027
March 30, 2022Wed5,288,589,3351,541,91728,813,4746,7520-31
March 29, 2022Tue5,287,047,4181,461,09628,806,7226,885061
March 28, 2022Mon5,285,586,3221,783,13128,799,8378,3320106
March 27, 2022Sun5,283,803,1911,995,60811,626,12328,791,5058,876065
March 26, 2022Sat5,281,807,5831,585,37128,782,6297,550055
March 25, 2022Fri5,280,222,2121,604,47628,775,0797,046037
March 24, 2022Thu5,278,617,7361,539,05528,768,0336,934026
March 23, 2022Wed5,277,078,6811,534,98328,761,0996,4680-19
March 22, 2022Tue5,275,543,6981,566,46628,754,6316,952030
March 21, 2022Mon5,273,977,2321,800,16428,747,6797,913037
March 20, 2022Sun5,272,177,0682,090,94312,470,77028,739,7668,589090
March 19, 2022Sat5,270,086,1251,838,52928,731,1777,8570-156
March 18, 2022Fri5,268,247,5961,634,38328,723,3207,1760-3
March 17, 2022Thu5,266,613,2131,687,90428,716,1447,4440-297
March 16, 2022Wed5,264,925,3091,666,07528,708,7007,330025
March 15, 2022Tue5,263,259,2341,615,84928,701,3707,200041
March 14, 2022Mon5,261,643,3851,937,08728,694,1708,7090-42
March 13, 2022Sun5,259,706,2982,135,25212,731,63728,685,4619,4710-58
March 12, 2022Sat5,257,571,0462,077,15628,675,9908,256033
March 11, 2022Fri5,255,493,8901,470,64328,667,7348,12009
March 10, 2022Thu5,254,023,2471,691,67828,659,6147,796042
March 9, 2022Wed5,252,331,5691,730,40428,651,8187,6690-48
March 8, 2022Tue5,250,601,1651,687,53128,644,1497,0030-26
March 7, 2022Mon5,248,913,6341,938,97328,637,1468,821076
March 6, 2022Sun5,246,974,6612,078,22713,566,07928,628,3259,247093
March 5, 2022Sat5,244,896,4341,982,07928,619,0788,7920-59
March 4, 2022Fri5,242,914,3551,741,30228,610,2868,108030
March 3, 2022Thu5,241,173,0531,854,73028,602,1788,9590122
March 2, 2022Wed5,239,318,3231,914,47528,593,2199,3270-11
March 1, 2022Tue5,237,403,8481,856,53228,583,8928,561064
February 28, 2022Mon5,235,547,3162,138,73428,575,3319,933065
February 27, 2022Sun5,233,408,5822,342,54215,684,50228,565,39810,9560168
February 26, 2022Sat5,231,066,0402,243,24928,554,44210,374052
February 25, 2022Fri5,228,822,7912,216,91028,544,06810,22306
February 24, 2022Thu5,226,605,8812,186,04528,533,84510,584055
February 23, 2022Wed5,224,419,8362,189,04928,523,26110,987099
February 22, 2022Tue5,222,230,7872,190,04728,512,27411,6640121
February 21, 2022Mon5,220,040,7402,316,66028,500,61012,413019
February 20, 2022Sun5,217,724,0802,561,83815,512,64628,488,19713,330090
February 19, 2022Sat5,215,162,2422,244,99028,474,86711,887095
February 18, 2022Fri5,212,917,2522,043,31428,462,98011,133077
February 17, 2022Thu5,210,873,9382,136,66428,451,84712,0410137
February 16, 2022Wed5,208,737,2742,037,76728,439,80611,127073
February 15, 2022Tue5,206,699,5072,070,84228,428,67912,7010148
February 14, 2022Mon5,204,628,6652,417,23128,415,97813,7800111
February 13, 2022Sun5,202,211,4342,683,21313,991,05128,402,19815,1040146
February 12, 2022Sat5,199,528,2212,180,94728,387,09413,6010127
February 11, 2022Fri5,197,347,2741,842,95428,373,49310,8630105
February 10, 2022Thu5,195,504,3201,754,73128,362,63010,462046
February 9, 2022Wed5,193,749,5891,770,16028,352,16810,556087
February 8, 2022Tue5,191,979,4291,774,57928,341,61211,336086
February 7, 2022Mon5,190,204,8501,984,46728,330,27612,7270143
February 6, 2022Sun5,188,220,3832,156,53312,753,16128,317,54914,330048
February 5, 2022Sat5,186,063,8501,947,19928,303,21913,395078
February 4, 2022Fri5,184,116,6511,859,08428,289,82413,435031
February 3, 2022Thu5,182,257,5671,738,18628,276,38912,731090
February 2, 2022Wed5,180,519,3811,709,15828,263,65813,2530139
February 1, 2022Tue5,178,810,2231,598,96928,250,40513,2340112
January 31, 2022Mon5,177,211,2541,744,03228,237,17112,7950-21
January 30, 2022Sun5,175,467,2221,898,08710,133,02528,224,37614,0830100
January 29, 2022Sat5,173,569,1351,731,03828,210,29314,7080166
January 28, 2022Fri5,171,838,0971,416,90728,195,58511,8620119
January 27, 2022Thu5,170,421,1901,389,07528,183,72310,643086
January 26, 2022Wed5,169,032,1151,237,52528,173,0809,486062
January 25, 2022Tue5,167,794,5901,225,22028,163,5948,8600114
January 24, 2022Mon5,166,569,3701,235,17328,154,7348,860031
January 23, 2022Sun5,165,334,1971,357,6847,995,75728,145,8747,552083
January 22, 2022Sat5,163,976,5131,171,75328,138,3226,75403
January 21, 2022Fri5,162,804,7601,077,33428,131,5686,413066
January 20, 2022Thu5,161,727,4261,087,88628,125,1556,197076
January 19, 2022Wed5,160,639,5401,042,64728,118,9586,094022
January 18, 2022Tue5,159,596,8931,062,78528,112,8646,1550-24
January 17, 2022Mon5,158,534,1081,195,66828,106,7096,7550-34
January 16, 2022Sun5,157,338,4401,204,8637,352,40428,099,9546,521033
January 15, 2022Sat5,156,133,5771,090,29328,093,4335,93401
January 14, 2022Fri5,155,043,2841,064,00128,087,4995,662024
January 13, 2022Thu5,153,979,283998,65028,081,8375,2650-8
January 12, 2022Wed5,152,980,633962,87028,076,5725,520051
January 11, 2022Tue5,152,017,763959,79128,071,0525,146021
January 10, 2022Mon5,151,057,9721,071,93628,065,9065,555090
January 9, 2022Sun5,149,986,0361,187,1857,057,11828,060,3516,3380-26
January 8, 2022Sat5,148,798,8511,085,00828,054,0135,931056
January 7, 2022Fri5,147,713,8431,009,31328,048,0825,362035
January 6, 2022Thu5,146,704,5301,010,29928,042,7205,713040
January 5, 2022Wed5,145,694,231989,72528,037,0075,38600
January 4, 2022Tue5,144,704,506914,60328,031,6215,045021
January 3, 2022Mon5,143,789,903860,98528,026,5764,918024
January 2, 2022Sun5,142,928,9181,327,8615,142,928,91828,021,6585,8840-60
January 1, 2022Sat5,141,601,0575,141,601,05728,015,77428,015,77401,040,461

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community