Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Sep 13th 2021Sep 06th 2021Aug 30th 2021Aug 23rd 2021Aug 16th 2021
Shawn Mendes

Shawn Mendes

Country: Canada
Youtube channel: Shawn Mendes
Subscriber count: 28,400,000
Channel views: 10,604,007,521
Total video viewcount: 5,622,880,870
Total music videos viewcount: 0

Instagram: shawnmendes
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better2,138,413,0932016-07-12
2.Shawn Mendes - Stitches (Official Video)1,385,064,2672015-06-25
3.Shawn Mendes - There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back1,019,140,3802017-06-21
4.Shawn Mendes - Mercy357,664,4452016-09-21
5.Shawn Mendes - In My Blood329,695,0072018-04-24
6.Shawn Mendes "Lost In Japan" (Audio)88,106,5882018-03-23
7.Shawn Mendes "In My Blood" (Audio)66,893,1932018-03-22
8.Shawn Mendes - "Drag Me Down" (One Direction Cover)18,043,3842015-08-12
9.Say Something - Shawn Mendes (Cover)12,379,5212013-12-22
10.Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - "Señorita” Rehearsal Video11,441,7572019-08-16
11.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Official Video [Behind The Scenes]11,365,5992015-07-14
12.Counting Stars - Shawn Mendes (Cover)10,684,6472014-01-09
13.Sweater Weather - Shawn Mendes (Cover)10,626,1932013-11-24
14.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 110,301,5982019-06-24
15.SUMMERTIME SADNESS- SHAWN MENDES10,074,2442014-05-18
16.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 29,766,8332019-06-25
17.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Stories9,000,0792018-09-28
18.Shawn Mendes - Teach Me How To Love (Lyric Video)8,765,5802020-12-04
19.Give Me Love - Shawn Mendes (Cover)5,598,5462014-02-10
20.Shawn Mendes & Justin Bieber - Monster (Live From The AMA’s / 2020)5,091,9742020-11-24
21.Shawn Mendes - "She Looks So Perfect" (Cover)4,833,3982014-07-09
22.Stay - Shawn Mendes (Cover)4,420,9702013-05-23
23.Shawn Mendes - Higher (Lyric Video)3,857,4972020-12-04
24.Hallelujah #2 - Shawn Mendes (Cover)3,740,6802013-07-24
25.Shawn Mendes - Look Up At The Stars (Lyric Video)3,635,5212020-12-04
26.Ron Pope - Drop In The Ocean (Shawn Mendes Cover)3,590,1102012-12-30
27.Shawn Mendes - 305 (Lyric Video)3,494,3802020-12-04
28.Shawn Mendes - Piece Of You (Lyric Video)3,334,3442020-12-04
29.Ed Sheeran Lego House (Shawn Mendes cover)3,005,8232015-09-22
30.Shawn Mendes - Dream (Lyric Video)2,942,9852020-12-04
Show next 100 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
September 18, 2021Sat5,622,673,6111,244,2267,018,39749,500,03911,272226-128
September 17, 2021Fri5,621,429,3851,213,23449,488,76711,218215162
September 16, 2021Thu5,620,216,1511,203,65949,477,54911,25724679
September 15, 2021Wed5,619,012,4921,154,75049,466,29210,558141-50
September 14, 2021Tue5,617,857,7421,095,13149,455,7349,90018481
September 13, 2021Mon5,616,762,6111,107,39749,445,8349,94620351
September 12, 2021Sun5,615,655,2141,341,8328,561,44249,435,88811,204238162
September 11, 2021Sat5,614,313,3821,292,26149,424,68410,79524096
September 10, 2021Fri5,613,021,1211,287,62349,413,88910,672203-72
September 9, 2021Thu5,611,733,4981,160,05949,403,2179,907191-47
September 8, 2021Wed5,610,573,4391,176,66549,393,31010,574176134
September 7, 2021Tue5,609,396,7741,155,75749,382,73610,49220416
September 6, 2021Mon5,608,241,0171,147,24549,372,24410,083221116
September 5, 2021Sun5,607,093,7721,307,2688,813,30949,362,16111,31323264
September 4, 2021Sat5,605,786,5041,286,56949,350,84811,413243176
September 3, 2021Fri5,604,499,9351,244,67349,339,43512,39723490
September 2, 2021Thu5,603,255,2621,222,55849,327,03816,018244174
September 1, 2021Wed5,602,032,7041,279,60949,311,02019,162278334
August 31, 2021Tue5,600,753,0951,257,42549,291,85811,187194-54
August 30, 2021Mon5,599,495,6701,215,20749,280,67111,31721097
August 29, 2021Sun5,598,280,4631,234,9138,897,83149,269,35412,601209151
August 28, 2021Sat5,597,045,5501,337,37949,256,75318,685223148
August 27, 2021Fri5,595,708,1711,408,37049,238,06827,721323128
August 26, 2021Thu5,594,299,8011,245,96849,210,34710,984210101
August 25, 2021Wed5,593,053,8331,232,78649,199,36311,253215-439
August 24, 2021Tue5,591,821,0471,261,81649,188,11011,67723620
August 23, 2021Mon5,590,559,2311,176,59949,176,43311,475242164
August 22, 2021Sun5,589,382,6321,336,8329,370,47249,164,95813,388240297
August 21, 2021Sat5,588,045,8001,401,33649,151,57016,440268295
August 20, 2021Fri5,586,644,4641,552,12549,135,13051,218400316
August 19, 2021Thu5,585,092,3391,467,78349,083,91237,817369161
August 18, 2021Wed5,583,624,5561,357,36149,046,09545,211311117
August 17, 2021Tue5,582,267,1951,148,55749,000,88410,723242168
August 16, 2021Mon5,581,118,6381,106,47848,990,16110,641207181
August 15, 2021Sun5,580,012,1601,321,1688,697,95748,979,52011,452209164
August 14, 2021Sat5,578,690,9921,315,61448,968,06812,52224033
August 13, 2021Fri5,577,375,3781,298,89748,955,54612,37524541
August 12, 2021Thu5,576,076,4811,262,62648,943,17112,520237166
August 11, 2021Wed5,574,813,8551,229,97848,930,65111,934184175
August 10, 2021Tue5,573,583,8771,165,44248,918,71711,726180215
August 9, 2021Mon5,572,418,4351,104,23248,906,99111,142228248
August 8, 2021Sun5,571,314,2031,282,1908,770,96548,895,84911,805247190
August 7, 2021Sat5,570,032,0131,322,12748,884,04412,241238170
August 6, 2021Fri5,568,709,8861,286,93648,871,80311,493209-14
August 5, 2021Thu5,567,422,9501,289,58948,860,31011,89018690
August 4, 2021Wed5,566,133,3611,265,81548,848,42011,484229192
August 3, 2021Tue5,564,867,5461,238,68248,836,93611,176238160
August 2, 2021Mon5,563,628,8641,085,62648,825,7609,989220281
August 1, 2021Sun5,562,543,2381,184,4618,289,90448,815,77110,812177211
July 31, 2021Sat5,561,358,7771,196,55648,804,95911,362247207
July 30, 2021Fri5,560,162,2211,195,39548,793,59711,809212104
July 29, 2021Thu5,558,966,8261,179,18148,781,78812,49223981
July 28, 2021Wed5,557,787,6451,211,58348,769,29612,831237357
July 27, 2021Tue5,556,576,0621,191,98148,756,46512,408241168
July 26, 2021Mon5,555,384,0811,130,74748,744,05712,170243208
July 25, 2021Sun5,554,253,3341,210,3438,267,77648,731,88713,027238509
July 24, 2021Sat5,553,042,9911,313,83448,718,86014,704232869
July 23, 2021Fri5,551,729,1571,207,72448,704,15613,157169162
July 22, 2021Thu5,550,521,4331,175,66248,690,99912,286220149
July 21, 2021Wed5,549,345,7711,181,53148,678,71312,163188185
July 20, 2021Tue5,548,164,2401,136,28448,666,55011,467196132
July 19, 2021Mon5,547,027,9561,042,39848,655,08310,421187170
July 18, 2021Sun5,545,985,5581,148,7697,832,32848,644,66211,195210187
July 17, 2021Sat5,544,836,7891,185,91448,633,46712,051198138
July 16, 2021Fri5,543,650,8751,132,69848,621,41611,83921776
July 15, 2021Thu5,542,518,1771,096,96548,609,57711,323194463
July 14, 2021Wed5,541,421,2121,133,14748,598,25411,385177513
July 13, 2021Tue5,540,288,0651,109,27348,586,86910,915212450
July 12, 2021Mon5,539,178,7921,025,56248,575,95410,460198385
July 11, 2021Sun5,538,153,2301,201,0188,588,97648,565,49411,62518010
July 10, 2021Sat5,536,952,2121,282,09948,553,86912,378261221
July 9, 2021Fri5,535,670,1131,291,58648,541,49112,484220202
July 8, 2021Thu5,534,378,5271,228,47648,529,00712,304206352
July 7, 2021Wed5,533,150,0511,221,50548,516,70312,722208444
July 6, 2021Tue5,531,928,5461,181,98848,503,98112,135225320
July 5, 2021Mon5,530,746,5581,182,30448,491,84611,774214176
July 4, 2021Sun5,529,564,2541,261,9078,525,51748,480,07212,709266189
July 3, 2021Sat5,528,302,3471,227,98648,467,36312,37922480
July 2, 2021Fri5,527,074,3611,236,22148,454,98413,330190212
July 1, 2021Thu5,525,838,1401,250,52948,441,65413,239237117
June 30, 2021Wed5,524,587,6111,192,78848,428,41513,900247-2
June 29, 2021Tue5,523,394,8231,207,76448,414,51514,119186310
June 28, 2021Mon5,522,187,0591,148,32248,400,39614,227211332
June 27, 2021Sun5,521,038,7371,226,6418,034,48048,386,16914,116243398
June 26, 2021Sat5,519,812,0961,287,92348,372,05314,707205287
June 25, 2021Fri5,518,524,1731,155,94448,357,34611,783206149
June 24, 2021Thu5,517,368,2291,155,65648,345,5639,980198171
June 23, 2021Wed5,516,212,5731,127,94148,335,58310,332175139
June 22, 2021Tue5,515,084,6321,057,12048,325,25110,347185116
June 21, 2021Mon5,514,027,5121,023,25548,314,9049,35920622
June 20, 2021Sun5,513,004,2571,135,2778,120,10948,305,5459,838236131
June 19, 2021Sat5,511,868,9801,158,97048,295,70710,93021217
June 18, 2021Fri5,510,710,0101,163,30448,284,77710,565186157
June 17, 2021Thu5,509,546,7061,170,60848,274,21210,528197258
June 16, 2021Wed5,508,376,0981,190,34248,263,68410,532226160
June 15, 2021Tue5,507,185,7561,168,89948,253,15210,578218175
June 14, 2021Mon5,506,016,8571,132,70948,242,5749,785196181
June 13, 2021Sun5,504,884,1481,253,3028,113,57948,232,78910,452225125
June 12, 2021Sat5,503,630,8461,222,82248,222,33711,27423734
June 11, 2021Fri5,502,408,0241,155,29048,211,06310,13715471
June 10, 2021Thu5,501,252,7341,174,40948,200,92610,13920696
June 9, 2021Wed5,500,078,3251,158,98948,190,78710,80115632
June 8, 2021Tue5,498,919,3361,062,54848,179,98610,36818885
June 7, 2021Mon5,497,856,7881,086,21948,169,6189,86818095
June 6, 2021Sun5,496,770,5691,195,2538,508,02148,159,75010,778203142
June 5, 2021Sat5,495,575,3161,248,72748,148,97210,67822490
June 4, 2021Fri5,494,326,5891,257,35748,138,29411,085194127
June 3, 2021Thu5,493,069,2321,252,28548,127,20911,166198195
June 2, 2021Wed5,491,816,9471,254,02148,116,04310,88919087
June 1, 2021Tue5,490,562,9261,140,06148,105,15410,146162140
May 31, 2021Mon5,489,422,8651,160,31748,095,00810,38519495
May 30, 2021Sun5,488,262,5481,230,9458,519,47148,084,62310,467172-63
May 29, 2021Sat5,487,031,6031,302,64848,074,15610,685194104
May 28, 2021Fri5,485,728,9551,292,39748,063,47110,76420473
May 27, 2021Thu5,484,436,5581,130,06948,052,70710,727221138
May 26, 2021Wed5,483,306,4891,171,96448,041,98010,06619348
May 25, 2021Tue5,482,134,5251,189,67248,031,91410,173186113
May 24, 2021Mon5,480,944,8531,201,77648,021,74110,34520976
May 23, 2021Sun5,479,743,0771,300,9525,479,743,07748,011,39610,683206-28
May 22, 2021Sat5,478,442,1255,478,442,12548,000,71348,000,7131,011,5141,766,440

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff