Youtube video statistics - Home

Shawn Mendes

Country: Canada
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 23,900,000
Channel views: 289,211,189
Total video viewcount:: 4,733,047,383

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better1,832,365,0512016-07-12
2.Shawn Mendes - Stitches (Official Video)1,186,962,7692015-06-25
3.Shawn Mendes - There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back841,294,1502017-06-21
4.Shawn Mendes - Mercy297,846,4302016-09-21
5.Shawn Mendes - In My Blood285,366,8722018-04-24
6.Shawn Mendes "Lost In Japan" (Audio)70,310,4052018-03-23
7.Shawn Mendes "In My Blood" (Audio)65,607,8822018-03-22
8.Shawn Mendes - "Drag Me Down" (One Direction Cover)15,794,7352015-08-12
9.Say Something - Shawn Mendes (Cover)10,358,0682013-12-22
10.SUMMERTIME SADNESS- SHAWN MENDES9,500,0572014-05-18
11.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Official Video [Behind The Scenes]9,398,6062015-07-14
12.Sweater Weather - Shawn Mendes (Cover)8,708,3782013-11-24
13.Counting Stars - Shawn Mendes (Cover)8,635,6472014-01-09
14.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 18,550,7112019-06-24
15.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Stories8,160,7652018-09-28
16.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 27,987,7402019-06-25
17.Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - "Señorita” Rehearsal Video7,631,9802019-08-16
18.Give Me Love - Shawn Mendes (Cover)5,324,8992014-02-10
19.Shawn Mendes - "She Looks So Perfect" (Cover)4,315,9922014-07-09
20.Stay - Shawn Mendes (Cover)4,164,9292013-05-23
21.Hallelujah #2 - Shawn Mendes (Cover)3,557,5562013-07-24
22.Ron Pope - Drop In The Ocean (Shawn Mendes Cover)3,314,0082012-12-30
23.Ed Sheeran Lego House (Shawn Mendes cover)2,598,1972015-09-22
24.Shawn Mendes - "Kid In Love" (Acoustic Bathroom Version) #Shawn1Million2,500,5762015-05-27
25.Hunter Hayes - Wanted (Shawn Mendes Cover)2,464,0722013-01-15
26."There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back" - Behind The Scenes2,335,5462017-07-10
27.Adele - Hometown Glory (Shawn Mendes Cover)1,731,4892012-06-20
28.Free Fallin' - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,709,9252014-04-28
29.Shawn Mendes: The Album1,522,2652018-04-26
30."I See Fire" Intro - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,335,7582014-01-02
31.Shawn Mendes - If I Can’t Have You (Behind the Scenes)1,189,4812019-05-06
32.“Lost In Japan (Original + Remix)” - Behind The Scenes937,4772018-11-02
33."If I Can't Have You (Gryffin Remix)"822,8282019-07-19
34.Señorita World Premiere - 10PM ET tonight807,5432019-06-20
35.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part IV (North America Chapter One)771,5412019-08-02
36.“Youth” feat. Khalid (Official Trailer)754,6152018-11-04
37.Jonathan Clay - Heart On Fire (Shawn Mendes Cover)723,7572013-03-24
38.Shawn Mendes Signature Fragrance699,3872017-08-04
39.Coca Cola/MuchMusic contest cover. (ed sheeran, the a team)639,4982013-03-13
40.Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words (Paper Mate InkJoy Live Lyric Video)629,6112016-11-18
41.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Live @ The Greek Theatre568,5952015-08-19
42.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part II477,8212019-03-29
43.Sweet Home Alabama! (Shawn&Scotty)462,7002013-06-19
44.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Official Trailer454,0872018-05-08
45.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Lyric Video Trailer)440,3572014-06-30
46.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Audio Preview)411,5482014-06-25
47.Shawn Mendes: The Album - Secret Listening Sessions407,0792018-05-23
48.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part III401,6182019-04-22
49.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Story (Official Trailer)388,6192018-09-22
50.Making-Of #IKWYDLS384,7632015-11-12
51.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part I383,5922019-03-18
52.The Shawn Mendes Foundation383,0192019-08-28
53.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Never Be Alone"375,2682015-02-20
54.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Trailer by Gibson Hazard370,6282019-03-07
55.Artist Spotlight Story Premiere with Casey Neistat360,3792018-10-07
56.“Youth” feat. Khalid - Behind The Scenes357,5562018-11-16
57.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode I357,4302014-09-16
58.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode 4: UK318,7712015-01-17
59.Shawn Mendes - MSG in 360303,0952016-07-15
60.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" (Live @ Mohegan Sun Arena)301,4172015-06-18
61.Shawn Mendes - The Tour: Rogers Centre Stadium Trailer296,5462018-12-03
62.Shawn Mendes - For Your GRAMMY® Consideration295,8352018-12-13
63.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode III267,2952014-11-17
64.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode II262,3932014-10-31
65.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Lost in Japan”255,7132018-05-30
66.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “In My Blood”255,5962018-05-21
67.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Nervous"249,7462018-05-23
68.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album246,3482018-05-25
69.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Episode 1239,0742016-05-02
70.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - O2 Priority Presale Commercial230,1922018-05-16
71.#Better63218,5202016-05-23
72.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Poster Trailer200,8812018-05-10
73.Geof Warburton jammin with loop pedal!!199,0272014-01-05
74.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - On Location197,4452018-05-26
75.Shawn Mendes - Illuminate World Tour (Official Trailer)192,2802016-09-07
76."Something Big" (Song Preview)188,2212014-11-06
77.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Strings"186,5162015-04-24
78.Shawn Mendes - World Tour (Official Trailer)179,4382016-01-28
79.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Series Trailer175,8452014-09-15
80.Shawn Mendes - First Ever Sold-Out Arena Show150,2182015-06-16
81.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "I Don't Even Know Your Name"145,6672015-04-21
82.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Official Trailer142,0772016-04-08
83.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" North America Episode 1136,7742016-08-15
84.Shawn Mendes - "Illuminate" Live Concert & Album Event @ MSG130,1882016-07-06
85.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Aftertaste"115,7462015-04-21
86.Shawn Mendes - "Handwritten" Album Available Now!115,4132015-04-15
87.Shawn Mendes - Live @ Shepherds Bush Empire in London115,3642015-10-21
88."Three Empty Words" - Available Now!115,2852016-07-28
89.Shawn Mendes - #ShawnAccessLive Trailer104,3542015-08-13
90.#ShawnsFirstHeadlines Continue...68,8682015-01-19
91.Shawn Mendes - #PreOrderHandwrittenOniTunes66,8262015-02-02
92.#ShawnAccessLive + More Tour Dates!64,1542015-03-17

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date