Home - YouTube video statistics - iTunes statistics


Shawn Mendes

Country: Canada
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 25,400,000
Channel views: 305,165,375
Total video viewcount:: 5,017,297,205

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better1,931,980,9222016-07-12
2.Shawn Mendes - Stitches (Official Video)1,252,284,6882015-06-25
3.Shawn Mendes - There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back901,107,4782017-06-21
4.Shawn Mendes - Mercy317,863,8482016-09-21
5.Shawn Mendes - In My Blood302,519,6112018-04-24
6.Shawn Mendes "Lost In Japan" (Audio)78,313,3052018-03-23
7.Shawn Mendes "In My Blood" (Audio)66,337,5252018-03-22
8.Shawn Mendes - "Drag Me Down" (One Direction Cover)16,668,7182015-08-12
9.Say Something - Shawn Mendes (Cover)11,239,0952013-12-22
10.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Official Video [Behind The Scenes]10,335,9972015-07-14
11.Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - "Señorita” Rehearsal Video9,858,3462019-08-16
12.Counting Stars - Shawn Mendes (Cover)9,781,1082014-01-09
13.SUMMERTIME SADNESS- SHAWN MENDES9,759,7132014-05-18
14.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 19,546,8062019-06-24
15.Sweater Weather - Shawn Mendes (Cover)9,454,8452013-11-24
16.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 29,062,2812019-06-25
17.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Stories8,674,9712018-09-28
18.Give Me Love - Shawn Mendes (Cover)5,459,7242014-02-10
19.Shawn Mendes - "She Looks So Perfect" (Cover)4,543,2752014-07-09
20.Stay - Shawn Mendes (Cover)4,294,1512013-05-23
21.Hallelujah #2 - Shawn Mendes (Cover)3,660,0812013-07-24
22.Ron Pope - Drop In The Ocean (Shawn Mendes Cover)3,430,8562012-12-30
23.Ed Sheeran Lego House (Shawn Mendes cover)2,794,0532015-09-22
24.Shawn Mendes - "Kid In Love" (Acoustic Bathroom Version) #Shawn1Million2,644,6392015-05-27
25."There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back" - Behind The Scenes2,514,7442017-07-10
26.Hunter Hayes - Wanted (Shawn Mendes Cover)2,498,8922013-01-15
27.Adele - Hometown Glory (Shawn Mendes Cover)1,807,5952012-06-20
28.Free Fallin' - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,743,6412014-04-28
29.Shawn Mendes: The Album1,567,1962018-04-26
30."I See Fire" Intro - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,367,4772014-01-02
31.Shawn Mendes - If I Can’t Have You (Behind the Scenes)1,307,2392019-05-06
32."If I Can't Have You (Gryffin Remix)"1,209,1762019-07-19
33.“Lost In Japan (Original + Remix)” - Behind The Scenes977,6052018-11-02
34.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part IV (North America Chapter One)904,6362019-08-02
35.Señorita World Premiere - 10PM ET tonight818,5152019-06-20
36.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part VI807,7662019-12-16
37.Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words (Paper Mate InkJoy Live Lyric Video)766,9212016-11-18
38.“Youth” feat. Khalid (Official Trailer)762,9342018-11-04
39.Jonathan Clay - Heart On Fire (Shawn Mendes Cover)746,6532013-03-24
40.Shawn Mendes Signature Fragrance713,7322017-08-04
41.Coca Cola/MuchMusic contest cover. (ed sheeran, the a team)668,4462013-03-13
42.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Live @ The Greek Theatre571,0852015-08-19
43.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part II519,7692019-03-29
44.Sweet Home Alabama! (Shawn&Scotty)473,3082013-06-19
45.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Official Trailer461,4332018-05-08
46.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Lyric Video Trailer)445,1072014-06-30
47.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part V (North America Chapter Two)432,8162019-10-29
48.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part III432,7132019-04-22
49.The Shawn Mendes Foundation417,9702019-08-28
50.Shawn Mendes: The Album - Secret Listening Sessions417,0122018-05-23
51.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Audio Preview)416,7022014-06-25
52.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part I410,7802019-03-18
53.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Story (Official Trailer)394,4052018-09-22
54.Making-Of #IKWYDLS390,4742015-11-12
55.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Trailer by Gibson Hazard381,9372019-03-07
56.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Never Be Alone"379,2962015-02-20
57.“Youth” feat. Khalid - Behind The Scenes366,4182018-11-16
58.Artist Spotlight Story Premiere with Casey Neistat364,7142018-10-07
59.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode I362,3482014-09-16
60.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode 4: UK324,1502015-01-17
61.Shawn Mendes - MSG in 360311,6362016-07-15
62.Shawn Mendes - The Tour: Rogers Centre Stadium Trailer306,2332018-12-03
63.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" (Live @ Mohegan Sun Arena)304,2072015-06-18
64.Shawn Mendes - For Your GRAMMY® Consideration300,4792018-12-13
65.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode III273,1412014-11-17
66.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode II267,0862014-10-31
67.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “In My Blood”265,3822018-05-21
68.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Lost in Japan”261,5192018-05-30
69.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album257,4102018-05-25
70.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Nervous"253,4272018-05-23
71.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Episode 1243,5162016-05-02
72.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - O2 Priority Presale Commercial231,9242018-05-16
73.#Better63220,5522016-05-23
74.Geof Warburton jammin with loop pedal!!205,8392014-01-05
75.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Poster Trailer202,5682018-05-10
76.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - On Location200,8782018-05-26
77.Shawn Mendes - Illuminate World Tour (Official Trailer)193,7022016-09-07
78."Something Big" (Song Preview)190,9082014-11-06
79.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Strings"188,2802015-04-24
80.Shawn Mendes - World Tour (Official Trailer)180,6462016-01-28
81.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Series Trailer179,2912014-09-15
82.Shawn Mendes - First Ever Sold-Out Arena Show153,4932015-06-16
83.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "I Don't Even Know Your Name"148,2152015-04-21
84.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Official Trailer143,2752016-04-08
85.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" North America Episode 1138,3302016-08-15
86.Shawn Mendes - "Illuminate" Live Concert & Album Event @ MSG131,1262016-07-06
87.Shawn Mendes - "Handwritten" Album Available Now!118,5742015-04-15
88.Shawn Mendes - Live @ Shepherds Bush Empire in London118,5412015-10-21
89."Three Empty Words" - Available Now!118,4532016-07-28
90.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Aftertaste"117,4102015-04-21
91.Shawn Mendes - #ShawnAccessLive Trailer105,3472015-08-13
92.#ShawnsFirstHeadlines Continue...69,7972015-01-19
93.Shawn Mendes - #PreOrderHandwrittenOniTunes67,9352015-02-02
94.#ShawnAccessLive + More Tour Dates!66,4442015-03-17

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date