Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jun 20th 2022Jun 13th 2022Jun 06th 2022May 30th 2022May 23rd 2022
Shawn Mendes

Shawn Mendes

Country: Canada
Youtube channel: Shawn Mendes
Subscriber count: 29,400,000
Channel views: 11,586,678,424
Total video viewcount: 5,949,925,517
Total music videos viewcount: 0

Instagram: shawnmendes
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better2,240,257,5442016-07-12
2.Shawn Mendes - Stitches (Official Video)1,455,394,5592015-06-25
3.Shawn Mendes - There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back1,106,562,4592017-06-21
4.Shawn Mendes - Mercy375,110,8722016-09-21
5.Shawn Mendes - In My Blood340,524,1112018-04-24
6.Shawn Mendes "Lost In Japan" (Audio)90,935,5442018-03-23
7.Shawn Mendes "In My Blood" (Audio)67,096,4872018-03-22
8.Shawn Mendes - It’ll Be Okay (Lyric Video)20,136,0102021-12-02
9.Shawn Mendes - "Drag Me Down" (One Direction Cover)18,271,8372015-08-12
10.Say Something - Shawn Mendes (Cover)12,602,9942013-12-22
11.Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - "Señorita” Rehearsal Video11,835,0272019-08-16
12.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Official Video [Behind The Scenes]11,661,8682015-07-14
13.Counting Stars - Shawn Mendes (Cover)10,905,5442014-01-09
14.Sweater Weather - Shawn Mendes (Cover)10,837,2842013-11-24
15.Shawn Mendes - Teach Me How To Love (Lyric Video)10,617,7742020-12-04
16.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 110,576,6542019-06-24
17.SUMMERTIME SADNESS- SHAWN MENDES10,173,5442014-05-18
18.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 29,961,0102019-06-25
19.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Stories9,082,6782018-09-28
20.Shawn Mendes & Justin Bieber - Monster (Live From The AMA’s / 2020)6,181,9432020-11-24
21.Give Me Love - Shawn Mendes (Cover)5,633,6362014-02-10
22.Shawn Mendes - "She Looks So Perfect" (Cover)4,877,1512014-07-09
23.Shawn Mendes - Higher (Lyric Video)4,470,2462020-12-04
24.Stay - Shawn Mendes (Cover)4,452,5312013-05-23
25.Shawn Mendes - 305 (Lyric Video)4,424,4792020-12-04
26.Shawn Mendes - Look Up At The Stars (Lyric Video)4,264,9882020-12-04
27.Shawn Mendes - Piece Of You (Lyric Video)4,058,3522020-12-04
28.Hallelujah #2 - Shawn Mendes (Cover)3,763,3282013-07-24
29.Ron Pope - Drop In The Ocean (Shawn Mendes Cover)3,626,8822012-12-30
30.Shawn Mendes - Dream (Lyric Video)3,378,1762020-12-04
Show next 109 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
June 25, 2022Sat5,949,718,2581,112,6436,143,10153,416,87410,7570157
June 24, 2022Fri5,948,605,6151,070,68153,406,1179,400060
June 23, 2022Thu5,947,534,9341,017,61353,396,7179,280017
June 22, 2022Wed5,946,517,3211,007,37553,387,4378,922083
June 21, 2022Tue5,945,509,946995,64553,378,5159,085062
June 20, 2022Mon5,944,514,301939,14453,369,4308,990080
June 19, 2022Sun5,943,575,1571,037,1057,759,30353,360,4409,4820-210
June 18, 2022Sat5,942,538,0521,169,76053,350,9589,403028
June 17, 2022Fri5,941,368,2921,124,21753,341,5559,669022
June 16, 2022Thu5,940,244,0751,152,71053,331,8869,485051
June 15, 2022Wed5,939,091,3651,168,10253,322,4019,890090
June 14, 2022Tue5,937,923,2631,039,07653,312,5119,401080
June 13, 2022Mon5,936,884,1871,068,33353,303,11010,231092
June 12, 2022Sun5,935,815,8541,143,2347,888,71253,292,87910,7140195
June 11, 2022Sat5,934,672,6201,126,92153,282,16510,593041
June 10, 2022Fri5,933,545,6991,089,72653,271,57210,333062
June 9, 2022Thu5,932,455,9731,162,19453,261,23910,606081
June 8, 2022Wed5,931,293,779896,55653,250,6338,291011
June 7, 2022Tue5,930,397,2231,376,57953,242,34212,6670144
June 6, 2022Mon5,929,020,6441,093,50253,229,67510,756084
June 5, 2022Sun5,927,927,1421,217,1958,387,76753,218,91911,4720117
June 4, 2022Sat5,926,709,9471,186,83253,207,44711,2140-4
June 3, 2022Fri5,925,523,1151,203,43753,196,23311,1130-39
June 2, 2022Thu5,924,319,6781,183,59253,185,12011,467024
June 1, 2022Wed5,923,136,0861,236,91953,173,65312,6550108
May 31, 2022Tue5,921,899,1671,189,69353,160,99812,4070-96
May 30, 2022Mon5,920,709,4741,170,09953,148,59112,5340131
May 29, 2022Sun5,919,539,3751,223,1148,938,94953,136,05712,856056
May 28, 2022Sat5,918,316,2611,260,01153,123,20112,654091
May 27, 2022Fri5,917,056,2501,323,88753,110,54714,028045
May 26, 2022Thu5,915,732,3631,260,95953,096,51914,9120109
May 25, 2022Wed5,914,471,4041,301,80853,081,60718,3690776
May 24, 2022Tue5,913,169,5961,336,88053,063,23826,8640776
May 23, 2022Mon5,911,832,7161,232,29053,036,37412,1690-71
May 22, 2022Sun5,910,600,4261,365,6568,730,87453,024,20513,080078
May 21, 2022Sat5,909,234,7701,260,51353,011,12512,453048
May 20, 2022Fri5,907,974,2571,188,87352,998,67211,3520109
May 19, 2022Thu5,906,785,3841,165,10452,987,32011,456077
May 18, 2022Wed5,905,620,2801,247,93252,975,86412,87001,469
May 17, 2022Tue5,904,372,3481,208,79552,962,99416,6620328
May 16, 2022Mon5,903,163,5531,294,00152,946,33226,73601,355
May 15, 2022Sun5,901,869,5521,339,7508,590,49552,919,59612,145088
May 14, 2022Sat5,900,529,8021,317,47852,907,45111,7340-1,345
May 13, 2022Fri5,899,212,324927,01952,895,7178,791055
May 12, 2022Thu5,898,285,3051,516,75952,886,92614,0110108
May 11, 2022Wed5,896,768,5461,178,36552,872,91510,838011
May 10, 2022Tue5,895,590,1811,137,59052,862,07710,17407
May 9, 2022Mon5,894,452,5911,173,53452,851,90311,627070
May 8, 2022Sun5,893,279,0571,350,0388,745,63652,840,27613,3900116
May 7, 2022Sat5,891,929,0191,307,42852,826,88612,614014
May 6, 2022Fri5,890,621,5911,301,51852,814,27212,2410129
May 5, 2022Thu5,889,320,0731,242,06352,802,03112,074098
May 4, 2022Wed5,888,078,0101,153,51452,789,95711,2040576
May 3, 2022Tue5,886,924,4961,226,09452,778,75330,750083
May 2, 2022Mon5,885,698,4021,164,98152,748,00312,084088
May 1, 2022Sun5,884,533,4211,290,6528,542,23952,735,91912,803075
April 30, 2022Sat5,883,242,7691,291,29352,723,11612,230060
April 29, 2022Fri5,881,951,4761,244,07952,710,88611,6530-9
April 28, 2022Thu5,880,707,3971,212,14852,699,23311,5410-12
April 27, 2022Wed5,879,495,249871,10752,687,6928,43305
April 26, 2022Tue5,878,624,1421,467,39452,679,25913,814062
April 25, 2022Mon5,877,156,7481,165,56652,665,44511,724076
April 24, 2022Sun5,875,991,1821,238,9958,233,52352,653,72112,5310-100
April 23, 2022Sat5,874,752,1871,232,62852,641,19012,5860-22
April 22, 2022Fri5,873,519,5591,240,39852,628,60412,679035
April 21, 2022Thu5,872,279,1611,191,60452,615,92512,391085
April 20, 2022Wed5,871,087,5571,149,98852,603,53412,685076
April 19, 2022Tue5,869,937,5691,114,44552,590,84912,1090143
April 18, 2022Mon5,868,823,1241,065,46552,578,74011,800038
April 17, 2022Sun5,867,757,6591,118,9098,360,66352,566,94012,862087
April 16, 2022Sat5,866,638,7501,118,69352,554,07813,272068
April 15, 2022Fri5,865,520,0571,203,97152,540,80615,016081
April 14, 2022Thu5,864,316,0861,217,47452,525,79016,2620149
April 13, 2022Wed5,863,098,6121,229,96252,509,52821,1930126
April 12, 2022Tue5,861,868,6501,275,54852,488,33529,3410475
April 11, 2022Mon5,860,593,1021,196,10652,458,99442,45801,763
April 10, 2022Sun5,859,396,9961,172,6907,633,50352,416,53613,030038
April 9, 2022Sat5,858,224,3061,101,80852,403,50612,8680101
April 8, 2022Fri5,857,122,4981,060,68352,390,63812,4260104
April 7, 2022Thu5,856,061,8151,080,96452,378,21213,706062
April 6, 2022Wed5,854,980,8511,157,82252,364,50623,4380412
April 5, 2022Tue5,853,823,0291,007,03652,341,06818,54801,071
April 4, 2022Mon5,852,815,9931,052,50052,322,52010,009060
April 3, 2022Sun5,851,763,4931,126,4147,261,23752,312,51111,210086
April 2, 2022Sat5,850,637,0791,098,87152,301,30110,4150114
April 1, 2022Fri5,849,538,2081,049,06252,290,88611,158093
March 31, 2022Thu5,848,489,1461,008,69852,279,7289,0530113
March 30, 2022Wed5,847,480,4481,006,16552,270,6759,103019
March 29, 2022Tue5,846,474,283955,71952,261,5728,5830121
March 28, 2022Mon5,845,518,5641,016,30852,252,9899,055080
March 27, 2022Sun5,844,502,2561,149,9027,142,74052,243,9349,976018
March 26, 2022Sat5,843,352,3541,059,10052,233,9589,397013
March 25, 2022Fri5,842,293,2541,001,44652,224,5619,1030-24
March 24, 2022Thu5,841,291,8081,001,40052,215,4589,33202
March 23, 2022Wed5,840,290,408995,54152,206,1268,5870-29
March 22, 2022Tue5,839,294,867963,07152,197,5398,5500-282
March 21, 2022Mon5,838,331,796972,28052,188,9899,64605
March 20, 2022Sun5,837,359,5161,086,2857,358,98152,179,3439,944086
March 19, 2022Sat5,836,273,2311,053,05352,169,3999,3400-138
March 18, 2022Fri5,835,220,1781,027,29652,160,0599,316060
March 17, 2022Thu5,834,192,8821,047,10152,150,7439,302065
March 16, 2022Wed5,833,145,7811,054,77152,141,4419,6250111
March 15, 2022Tue5,832,091,0101,020,65152,131,8169,3400-5
March 14, 2022Mon5,831,070,3591,069,82452,122,47610,322039
March 13, 2022Sun5,830,000,5351,173,8207,541,67952,112,15411,0000-473
March 12, 2022Sat5,828,826,7151,222,47352,101,15410,3960-20
March 11, 2022Fri5,827,604,242971,99952,090,7589,5470-28
March 10, 2022Thu5,826,632,2431,062,34752,081,2119,605098
March 9, 2022Wed5,825,569,8961,050,47652,071,6069,71406
March 8, 2022Tue5,824,519,4201,039,89252,061,8929,360047
March 7, 2022Mon5,823,479,5281,020,67252,052,5329,861051
March 6, 2022Sun5,822,458,8561,050,6277,178,76352,042,67110,094082
March 5, 2022Sat5,821,408,2291,042,90152,032,5779,423041
March 4, 2022Fri5,820,365,3281,028,69452,023,1549,2340125
March 3, 2022Thu5,819,336,6341,016,40852,013,9209,939026
March 2, 2022Wed5,818,320,2261,051,91552,003,98110,0640125
March 1, 2022Tue5,817,268,311983,72051,993,9179,5990178
February 28, 2022Mon5,816,284,5911,004,49851,984,3189,687070
February 27, 2022Sun5,815,280,0931,148,1667,762,43551,974,63110,539082
February 26, 2022Sat5,814,131,9271,127,77751,964,0929,6730-50
February 25, 2022Fri5,813,004,1501,067,48151,954,4199,387037
February 24, 2022Thu5,811,936,6691,157,18051,945,03210,7460-40
February 23, 2022Wed5,810,779,4891,081,49651,934,28610,307078
February 22, 2022Tue5,809,697,9931,067,27251,923,97910,1260-23
February 21, 2022Mon5,808,630,7211,113,06351,913,85311,075054
February 20, 2022Sun5,807,517,6581,187,9797,869,73351,902,77811,484048
February 19, 2022Sat5,806,329,6791,190,59651,891,29411,01207
February 18, 2022Fri5,805,139,0831,132,45251,880,28210,551059
February 17, 2022Thu5,804,006,6311,100,83151,869,73110,401031
February 16, 2022Wed5,802,905,8001,068,65751,859,3309,828063
February 15, 2022Tue5,801,837,1431,083,34251,849,5029,9790109
February 14, 2022Mon5,800,753,8011,105,87651,839,52310,456087
February 13, 2022Sun5,799,647,9251,192,6057,725,97951,829,06711,059074
February 12, 2022Sat5,798,455,3201,100,80451,818,00810,480083
February 11, 2022Fri5,797,354,5161,117,43751,807,52810,1180105
February 10, 2022Thu5,796,237,0791,118,64551,797,41010,4060-1
February 9, 2022Wed5,795,118,4341,125,81951,787,00410,331081
February 8, 2022Tue5,793,992,6151,013,45751,776,6739,560028
February 7, 2022Mon5,792,979,1581,057,21251,767,1139,984092
February 6, 2022Sun5,791,921,9461,158,1948,028,36251,757,12911,012072
February 5, 2022Sat5,790,763,7521,139,95351,746,11710,9300-2
February 4, 2022Fri5,789,623,7991,151,57451,735,18711,23101,218
February 3, 2022Thu5,788,472,2251,121,58851,723,95610,607010
February 2, 2022Wed5,787,350,6371,158,28351,713,34910,98209
February 1, 2022Tue5,786,192,3541,134,36851,702,36711,094063
January 31, 2022Mon5,785,057,9861,164,40251,691,27311,690081
January 30, 2022Sun5,783,893,5841,263,8048,538,62751,679,58312,3260111
January 29, 2022Sat5,782,629,7801,319,50851,667,25712,662020,735
January 28, 2022Fri5,781,310,2721,232,85651,654,59512,1900-21,748
January 27, 2022Thu5,780,077,4161,257,01851,642,40512,3280167
January 26, 2022Wed5,778,820,3981,162,90251,630,07712,204087
January 25, 2022Tue5,777,657,4961,190,50051,617,87312,038053
January 24, 2022Mon5,776,466,9961,112,03951,605,83512,3780231
January 23, 2022Sun5,775,354,9571,291,5918,952,02651,593,45713,389079
January 22, 2022Sat5,774,063,3661,289,45751,580,06813,5700-134
January 21, 2022Fri5,772,773,9091,294,97651,566,49814,3060101
January 20, 2022Thu5,771,478,9331,243,49951,552,19214,1970134
January 19, 2022Wed5,770,235,4341,246,04751,537,99514,6110144
January 18, 2022Tue5,768,989,3871,315,41651,523,38416,457052
January 17, 2022Mon5,767,673,9711,271,04051,506,92717,0010141
January 16, 2022Sun5,766,402,9311,318,5679,040,34851,489,92616,317081
January 15, 2022Sat5,765,084,3641,374,36551,473,60918,0340213
January 14, 2022Fri5,763,709,9991,377,03051,455,57524,4990280
January 13, 2022Thu5,762,332,9691,416,13551,431,07653,7050927
January 12, 2022Wed5,760,916,8341,198,04151,377,37114,935078
January 11, 2022Tue5,759,718,7931,185,79751,362,43614,3820110
January 10, 2022Mon5,758,532,9961,170,41351,348,05414,855014
January 9, 2022Sun5,757,362,5831,301,8808,525,38851,333,19915,4560100
January 8, 2022Sat5,756,060,7031,303,81751,317,74315,651091
January 7, 2022Fri5,754,756,8861,254,81351,302,09215,1030124
January 6, 2022Thu5,753,502,0731,261,12751,286,98916,050083
January 5, 2022Wed5,752,240,9461,195,12851,270,93915,6500125
January 4, 2022Tue5,751,045,8181,157,34251,255,28915,0700149
January 3, 2022Mon5,749,888,4761,051,28151,240,21914,521024
January 2, 2022Sun5,748,837,1951,016,3698,234,42351,225,69812,4330119
January 1, 2022Sat5,747,820,8261,245,37051,213,26514,4300113
December 31, 2021Fri5,746,575,4561,224,62551,198,83516,0840173
December 30, 2021Thu5,745,350,8311,219,92251,182,75117,1840100
December 29, 2021Wed5,744,130,9091,250,53251,165,56718,365048
December 28, 2021Tue5,742,880,3771,220,07951,147,20218,208039
December 27, 2021Mon5,741,660,2981,057,52651,128,99416,421031
December 26, 2021Sun5,740,602,7721,013,8128,238,74051,112,57313,192021
December 25, 2021Sat5,739,588,9601,278,48151,099,38114,427075
December 24, 2021Fri5,738,310,4791,245,42451,084,95415,4090190
December 23, 2021Thu5,737,065,0551,249,52251,069,54515,392086
December 22, 2021Wed5,735,815,5331,163,63651,054,15315,108062
December 21, 2021Tue5,734,651,8971,179,67551,039,04513,8190131
December 20, 2021Mon5,733,472,2221,108,19051,025,22613,46606
December 19, 2021Sun5,732,364,0321,208,8927,851,03351,011,76013,694064
December 18, 2021Sat5,731,155,1401,147,63950,998,06613,5740190
December 17, 2021Fri5,730,007,5011,139,44150,984,49213,6060112
December 16, 2021Thu5,728,868,0601,135,26650,970,88613,9280109
December 15, 2021Wed5,727,732,7941,167,40150,956,95814,739083
December 14, 2021Tue5,726,565,393926,76550,942,2199,520-1,054,14722
December 13, 2021Mon5,725,638,6281,125,62950,932,69915,214-2,882173
December 12, 2021Sun5,724,512,9991,219,5349,164,51050,917,48516,778274144
December 11, 2021Sat5,723,293,4651,227,27150,900,70717,195223193
December 10, 2021Fri5,722,066,1941,216,87850,883,51218,358259233
December 9, 2021Thu5,720,849,3161,317,59450,865,15421,935293273
December 8, 2021Wed5,719,531,7221,368,68750,843,21927,514264326
December 7, 2021Tue5,718,163,0351,360,93250,815,70529,053348410
December 6, 2021Mon5,716,802,1031,453,61450,786,65241,980404599
December 5, 2021Sun5,715,348,4891,874,84210,961,12650,744,67269,5655601,197
December 4, 2021Sat5,713,473,6471,841,77350,675,10773,3406031,283
December 3, 2021Fri5,711,631,8742,066,83750,601,76777,6766471,821
December 2, 2021Thu5,709,565,0372,188,48450,524,091214,4511,12213,434
December 1, 2021Wed5,707,376,5531,036,24150,309,6409,38420220
November 30, 2021Tue5,706,340,312971,89250,300,2568,85817341
November 29, 2021Mon5,705,368,420981,05750,291,3989,03121763
November 28, 2021Sun5,704,387,3631,077,2107,126,37250,282,3679,58620719
November 27, 2021Sat5,703,310,1531,019,15050,272,7819,21319027
November 26, 2021Fri5,702,291,0031,006,91350,263,5689,1341744
November 25, 2021Thu5,701,284,0901,024,34250,254,4349,70217691
November 24, 2021Wed5,700,259,7481,019,24550,244,7329,796191-17
November 23, 2021Tue5,699,240,503980,37050,234,9369,41617267
November 22, 2021Mon5,698,260,133999,14250,225,52010,240180115
November 21, 2021Sun5,697,260,9911,101,9037,540,65850,215,28010,634202111
November 20, 2021Sat5,696,159,0881,089,60450,204,64610,79517671
November 19, 2021Fri5,695,069,4841,136,85950,193,85112,390214351
November 18, 2021Thu5,693,932,6251,052,97150,181,46110,13120640
November 17, 2021Wed5,692,879,6541,067,53750,171,33010,40818864
November 16, 2021Tue5,691,812,1171,033,75250,160,92210,21719733
November 15, 2021Mon5,690,778,3651,058,03250,150,70510,53318687
November 14, 2021Sun5,689,720,3331,136,7947,312,01650,140,17210,50222984
November 13, 2021Sat5,688,583,5391,060,90150,129,6709,48019275
November 12, 2021Fri5,687,522,6381,023,29850,120,1909,200161113
November 11, 2021Thu5,686,499,340991,80450,110,9909,19915220
November 10, 2021Wed5,685,507,5361,055,10550,101,7919,068145-16
November 9, 2021Tue5,684,452,431992,18750,092,7238,890188103
November 8, 2021Mon5,683,460,2441,051,92750,083,8339,56717135
November 7, 2021Sun5,682,408,3171,130,5147,476,04250,074,2669,865183-397
November 6, 2021Sat5,681,277,8031,050,61350,064,4019,647146122
November 5, 2021Fri5,680,227,1901,037,11050,054,7549,178189153
November 4, 2021Thu5,679,190,0801,037,94550,045,5769,625165124
November 3, 2021Wed5,678,152,1351,053,80050,035,9519,56116093
November 2, 2021Tue5,677,098,3351,044,38950,026,3908,88917584
November 1, 2021Mon5,676,053,9461,121,67150,017,5018,82018543
October 31, 2021Sun5,674,932,2751,214,2637,984,81950,008,68110,03420549
October 30, 2021Sat5,673,718,0121,186,16649,998,64710,179189-41
October 29, 2021Fri5,672,531,8461,115,44649,988,4689,51820581
October 28, 2021Thu5,671,416,4001,169,07649,978,95010,07619947
October 27, 2021Wed5,670,247,3241,072,18949,968,87410,34219877
October 26, 2021Tue5,669,175,1351,166,83549,958,53210,357174125
October 25, 2021Mon5,668,008,3001,060,84449,948,17510,09817656
October 24, 2021Sun5,666,947,4561,205,8238,061,12949,938,07711,219195105
October 23, 2021Sat5,665,741,6331,188,20149,926,85811,23017995
October 22, 2021Fri5,664,553,4321,155,31949,915,62811,25421855
October 21, 2021Thu5,663,398,1131,177,03449,904,37411,195193-35
October 20, 2021Wed5,662,221,0791,131,41549,893,17910,56717480
October 19, 2021Tue5,661,089,6641,079,44649,882,6129,912177109
October 18, 2021Mon5,660,010,2181,123,89149,872,70010,289192-10
October 17, 2021Sun5,658,886,3271,216,5837,849,88449,862,41111,16423991
October 16, 2021Sat5,657,669,7441,142,19349,851,24710,45116176
October 15, 2021Fri5,656,527,5511,155,17949,840,79610,41920666
October 14, 2021Thu5,655,372,3721,129,32449,830,37710,277188-244
October 13, 2021Wed5,654,243,0481,119,62949,820,10010,189212-336
October 12, 2021Tue5,653,123,4191,065,14349,809,9119,37419164
October 11, 2021Mon5,652,058,2761,021,83349,800,5379,54615830
October 10, 2021Sun5,651,036,4431,255,7938,785,48449,790,99110,746181-330
October 9, 2021Sat5,649,780,6501,235,78749,780,24511,469188-625
October 8, 2021Fri5,648,544,8631,188,68749,768,77611,089207-997
October 7, 2021Thu5,647,356,1761,274,87549,757,68711,287187-825
October 6, 2021Wed5,646,081,3011,341,61749,746,40011,788250-1,101
October 5, 2021Tue5,644,739,6841,237,18349,734,61211,272214-592
October 4, 2021Mon5,643,502,5011,251,54249,723,34011,125229-814
October 3, 2021Sun5,642,250,9591,471,6459,067,26149,712,21512,831292-678
October 2, 2021Sat5,640,779,3141,353,21949,699,38412,508232-214
October 1, 2021Fri5,639,426,0951,334,28049,686,87612,360207-1,298
September 30, 2021Thu5,638,091,8151,258,90749,674,51611,755230-2,159
September 29, 2021Wed5,636,832,9081,244,62749,662,76111,476225-2,412
September 28, 2021Tue5,635,588,2811,181,98549,651,28510,907232108
September 27, 2021Mon5,634,406,2961,222,59849,640,37811,93722278
September 26, 2021Sun5,633,183,6981,371,5689,224,75849,628,44112,402251-3,027
September 25, 2021Sat5,631,812,1301,371,08049,616,03913,38025287
September 24, 2021Fri5,630,441,0501,282,27949,602,65913,005209-364
September 23, 2021Thu5,629,158,7711,244,75449,589,65412,950185-2,658
September 22, 2021Wed5,627,914,0171,363,17549,576,70413,813267-681
September 21, 2021Tue5,626,550,8421,310,60749,562,89118,780240552
September 20, 2021Mon5,625,240,2351,281,29549,544,11132,566275154
September 19, 2021Sun5,623,958,9401,285,3298,303,72649,511,54511,50622258
September 18, 2021Sat5,622,673,6111,244,22649,500,03911,272226-128
September 17, 2021Fri5,621,429,3851,213,23449,488,76711,218215162
September 16, 2021Thu5,620,216,1511,203,65949,477,54911,25724679
September 15, 2021Wed5,619,012,4921,154,75049,466,29210,558141-50
September 14, 2021Tue5,617,857,7421,095,13149,455,7349,90018481
September 13, 2021Mon5,616,762,6111,107,39749,445,8349,94620351
September 12, 2021Sun5,615,655,2141,341,8328,561,44249,435,88811,204238162
September 11, 2021Sat5,614,313,3821,292,26149,424,68410,79524096
September 10, 2021Fri5,613,021,1211,287,62349,413,88910,672203-72
September 9, 2021Thu5,611,733,4981,160,05949,403,2179,907191-47
September 8, 2021Wed5,610,573,4391,176,66549,393,31010,574176134
September 7, 2021Tue5,609,396,7741,155,75749,382,73610,49220416
September 6, 2021Mon5,608,241,0171,147,24549,372,24410,083221116
September 5, 2021Sun5,607,093,7721,307,2688,813,30949,362,16111,31323264
September 4, 2021Sat5,605,786,5041,286,56949,350,84811,413243176
September 3, 2021Fri5,604,499,9351,244,67349,339,43512,39723490
September 2, 2021Thu5,603,255,2621,222,55849,327,03816,018244174
September 1, 2021Wed5,602,032,7041,279,60949,311,02019,162278334
August 31, 2021Tue5,600,753,0951,257,42549,291,85811,187194-54
August 30, 2021Mon5,599,495,6701,215,20749,280,67111,31721097
August 29, 2021Sun5,598,280,4631,234,9138,897,83149,269,35412,601209151
August 28, 2021Sat5,597,045,5501,337,37949,256,75318,685223148
August 27, 2021Fri5,595,708,1711,408,37049,238,06827,721323128
August 26, 2021Thu5,594,299,8011,245,96849,210,34710,984210101
August 25, 2021Wed5,593,053,8331,232,78649,199,36311,253215-439
August 24, 2021Tue5,591,821,0471,261,81649,188,11011,67723620
August 23, 2021Mon5,590,559,2311,176,59949,176,43311,475242164
August 22, 2021Sun5,589,382,6321,336,8329,370,47249,164,95813,388240297
August 21, 2021Sat5,588,045,8001,401,33649,151,57016,440268295
August 20, 2021Fri5,586,644,4641,552,12549,135,13051,218400316
August 19, 2021Thu5,585,092,3391,467,78349,083,91237,817369161
August 18, 2021Wed5,583,624,5561,357,36149,046,09545,211311117
August 17, 2021Tue5,582,267,1951,148,55749,000,88410,723242168
August 16, 2021Mon5,581,118,6381,106,47848,990,16110,641207181
August 15, 2021Sun5,580,012,1601,321,1688,697,95748,979,52011,452209164
August 14, 2021Sat5,578,690,9921,315,61448,968,06812,52224033
August 13, 2021Fri5,577,375,3781,298,89748,955,54612,37524541
August 12, 2021Thu5,576,076,4811,262,62648,943,17112,520237166
August 11, 2021Wed5,574,813,8551,229,97848,930,65111,934184175
August 10, 2021Tue5,573,583,8771,165,44248,918,71711,726180215
August 9, 2021Mon5,572,418,4351,104,23248,906,99111,142228248
August 8, 2021Sun5,571,314,2031,282,1908,770,96548,895,84911,805247190
August 7, 2021Sat5,570,032,0131,322,12748,884,04412,241238170
August 6, 2021Fri5,568,709,8861,286,93648,871,80311,493209-14
August 5, 2021Thu5,567,422,9501,289,58948,860,31011,89018690
August 4, 2021Wed5,566,133,3611,265,81548,848,42011,484229192
August 3, 2021Tue5,564,867,5461,238,68248,836,93611,176238160
August 2, 2021Mon5,563,628,8641,085,62648,825,7609,989220281
August 1, 2021Sun5,562,543,2381,184,4618,289,90448,815,77110,812177211
July 31, 2021Sat5,561,358,7771,196,55648,804,95911,362247207
July 30, 2021Fri5,560,162,2211,195,39548,793,59711,809212104
July 29, 2021Thu5,558,966,8261,179,18148,781,78812,49223981
July 28, 2021Wed5,557,787,6451,211,58348,769,29612,831237357
July 27, 2021Tue5,556,576,0621,191,98148,756,46512,408241168
July 26, 2021Mon5,555,384,0811,130,74748,744,05712,170243208
July 25, 2021Sun5,554,253,3341,210,3438,267,77648,731,88713,027238509
July 24, 2021Sat5,553,042,9911,313,83448,718,86014,704232869
July 23, 2021Fri5,551,729,1571,207,72448,704,15613,157169162
July 22, 2021Thu5,550,521,4331,175,66248,690,99912,286220149
July 21, 2021Wed5,549,345,7711,181,53148,678,71312,163188185
July 20, 2021Tue5,548,164,2401,136,28448,666,55011,467196132
July 19, 2021Mon5,547,027,9561,042,39848,655,08310,421187170
July 18, 2021Sun5,545,985,5581,148,7697,832,32848,644,66211,195210187
July 17, 2021Sat5,544,836,7891,185,91448,633,46712,051198138
July 16, 2021Fri5,543,650,8751,132,69848,621,41611,83921776
July 15, 2021Thu5,542,518,1771,096,96548,609,57711,323194463
July 14, 2021Wed5,541,421,2121,133,14748,598,25411,385177513
July 13, 2021Tue5,540,288,0651,109,27348,586,86910,915212450
July 12, 2021Mon5,539,178,7921,025,56248,575,95410,460198385
July 11, 2021Sun5,538,153,2301,201,0188,588,97648,565,49411,62518010
July 10, 2021Sat5,536,952,2121,282,09948,553,86912,378261221
July 9, 2021Fri5,535,670,1131,291,58648,541,49112,484220202
July 8, 2021Thu5,534,378,5271,228,47648,529,00712,304206352
July 7, 2021Wed5,533,150,0511,221,50548,516,70312,722208444
July 6, 2021Tue5,531,928,5461,181,98848,503,98112,135225320
July 5, 2021Mon5,530,746,5581,182,30448,491,84611,774214176
July 4, 2021Sun5,529,564,2541,261,9078,525,51748,480,07212,709266189
July 3, 2021Sat5,528,302,3471,227,98648,467,36312,37922480
July 2, 2021Fri5,527,074,3611,236,22148,454,98413,330190212
July 1, 2021Thu5,525,838,1401,250,52948,441,65413,239237117
June 30, 2021Wed5,524,587,6111,192,78848,428,41513,900247-2
June 29, 2021Tue5,523,394,8231,207,76448,414,51514,119186310
June 28, 2021Mon5,522,187,0591,148,32248,400,39614,227211332
June 27, 2021Sun5,521,038,7371,226,6418,034,48048,386,16914,116243398
June 26, 2021Sat5,519,812,0961,287,92348,372,05314,707205287
June 25, 2021Fri5,518,524,1731,155,94448,357,34611,783206149
June 24, 2021Thu5,517,368,2291,155,65648,345,5639,980198171
June 23, 2021Wed5,516,212,5731,127,94148,335,58310,332175139
June 22, 2021Tue5,515,084,6321,057,12048,325,25110,347185116
June 21, 2021Mon5,514,027,5121,023,25548,314,9049,35920622
June 20, 2021Sun5,513,004,2571,135,2778,120,10948,305,5459,838236131
June 19, 2021Sat5,511,868,9801,158,97048,295,70710,93021217
June 18, 2021Fri5,510,710,0101,163,30448,284,77710,565186157
June 17, 2021Thu5,509,546,7061,170,60848,274,21210,528197258
June 16, 2021Wed5,508,376,0981,190,34248,263,68410,532226160
June 15, 2021Tue5,507,185,7561,168,89948,253,15210,578218175
June 14, 2021Mon5,506,016,8571,132,70948,242,5749,785196181
June 13, 2021Sun5,504,884,1481,253,3028,113,57948,232,78910,452225125
June 12, 2021Sat5,503,630,8461,222,82248,222,33711,27423734
June 11, 2021Fri5,502,408,0241,155,29048,211,06310,13715471
June 10, 2021Thu5,501,252,7341,174,40948,200,92610,13920696
June 9, 2021Wed5,500,078,3251,158,98948,190,78710,80115632
June 8, 2021Tue5,498,919,3361,062,54848,179,98610,36818885
June 7, 2021Mon5,497,856,7881,086,21948,169,6189,86818095
June 6, 2021Sun5,496,770,5691,195,2538,508,02148,159,75010,778203142
June 5, 2021Sat5,495,575,3161,248,72748,148,97210,67822490
June 4, 2021Fri5,494,326,5891,257,35748,138,29411,085194127
June 3, 2021Thu5,493,069,2321,252,28548,127,20911,166198195
June 2, 2021Wed5,491,816,9471,254,02148,116,04310,88919087
June 1, 2021Tue5,490,562,9261,140,06148,105,15410,146162140
May 31, 2021Mon5,489,422,8651,160,31748,095,00810,38519495
May 30, 2021Sun5,488,262,5481,230,9458,519,47148,084,62310,467172-63
May 29, 2021Sat5,487,031,6031,302,64848,074,15610,685194104
May 28, 2021Fri5,485,728,9551,292,39748,063,47110,76420473
May 27, 2021Thu5,484,436,5581,130,06948,052,70710,727221138
May 26, 2021Wed5,483,306,4891,171,96448,041,98010,06619348
May 25, 2021Tue5,482,134,5251,189,67248,031,91410,173186113
May 24, 2021Mon5,480,944,8531,201,77648,021,74110,34520976
May 23, 2021Sun5,479,743,0771,300,9525,479,743,07748,011,39610,683206-28
May 22, 2021Sat5,478,442,1255,478,442,12548,000,71348,000,7131,011,5141,766,440

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community