Youtube video statistics - Home

Shawn Mendes

Country: Canada
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 24,400,000
Channel views: 293,237,478
Total video viewcount:: 4,791,725,778

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better1,856,178,2092016-07-12
2.Shawn Mendes - Stitches (Official Video)1,198,471,4692015-06-25
3.Shawn Mendes - There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back853,680,7782017-06-21
4.Shawn Mendes - Mercy301,519,6322016-09-21
5.Shawn Mendes - In My Blood288,638,7112018-04-24
6.Shawn Mendes "Lost In Japan" (Audio)71,619,2242018-03-23
7.Shawn Mendes "In My Blood" (Audio)65,718,8232018-03-22
8.Shawn Mendes - "Drag Me Down" (One Direction Cover)15,914,1802015-08-12
9.Say Something - Shawn Mendes (Cover)10,459,4382013-12-22
10.SUMMERTIME SADNESS- SHAWN MENDES9,544,6712014-05-18
11.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Official Video [Behind The Scenes]9,520,7702015-07-14
12.Sweater Weather - Shawn Mendes (Cover)8,871,5662013-11-24
13.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 18,731,2962019-06-24
14.Counting Stars - Shawn Mendes (Cover)8,731,0022014-01-09
15.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Stories8,350,8312018-09-28
16.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 28,195,2562019-06-25
17.Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - "Señorita” Rehearsal Video8,116,4862019-08-16
18.Give Me Love - Shawn Mendes (Cover)5,347,6082014-02-10
19.Shawn Mendes - "She Looks So Perfect" (Cover)4,338,0302014-07-09
20.Stay - Shawn Mendes (Cover)4,183,9662013-05-23
21.Hallelujah #2 - Shawn Mendes (Cover)3,576,1932013-07-24
22.Ron Pope - Drop In The Ocean (Shawn Mendes Cover)3,336,0072012-12-30
23.Ed Sheeran Lego House (Shawn Mendes cover)2,645,8352015-09-22
24.Shawn Mendes - "Kid In Love" (Acoustic Bathroom Version) #Shawn1Million2,531,2372015-05-27
25.Hunter Hayes - Wanted (Shawn Mendes Cover)2,469,8822013-01-15
26."There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back" - Behind The Scenes2,357,3282017-07-10
27.Adele - Hometown Glory (Shawn Mendes Cover)1,744,1962012-06-20
28.Free Fallin' - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,715,1942014-04-28
29.Shawn Mendes: The Album1,529,4782018-04-26
30."I See Fire" Intro - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,340,9942014-01-02
31.Shawn Mendes - If I Can’t Have You (Behind the Scenes)1,207,1062019-05-06
32."If I Can't Have You (Gryffin Remix)"1,004,1262019-07-19
33.“Lost In Japan (Original + Remix)” - Behind The Scenes943,7542018-11-02
34.Señorita World Premiere - 10PM ET tonight811,2442019-06-20
35.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part IV (North America Chapter One)809,4182019-08-02
36.“Youth” feat. Khalid (Official Trailer)756,1512018-11-04
37.Jonathan Clay - Heart On Fire (Shawn Mendes Cover)727,3102013-03-24
38.Shawn Mendes Signature Fragrance702,0262017-08-04
39.Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words (Paper Mate InkJoy Live Lyric Video)653,5712016-11-18
40.Coca Cola/MuchMusic contest cover. (ed sheeran, the a team)643,7832013-03-13
41.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Live @ The Greek Theatre569,1692015-08-19
42.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part II485,1482019-03-29
43.Sweet Home Alabama! (Shawn&Scotty)464,1002013-06-19
44.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Official Trailer455,5872018-05-08
45.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Lyric Video Trailer)441,0592014-06-30
46.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Audio Preview)412,1922014-06-25
47.Shawn Mendes: The Album - Secret Listening Sessions409,0862018-05-23
48.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part III407,8042019-04-22
49.The Shawn Mendes Foundation394,7932019-08-28
50.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Story (Official Trailer)389,9692018-09-22
51.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part I388,6442019-03-18
52.Making-Of #IKWYDLS385,6482015-11-12
53.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Never Be Alone"375,9662015-02-20
54.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Trailer by Gibson Hazard372,8202019-03-07
55.Artist Spotlight Story Premiere with Casey Neistat361,4952018-10-07
56.“Youth” feat. Khalid - Behind The Scenes359,1982018-11-16
57.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode I358,1682014-09-16
58.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode 4: UK319,5602015-01-17
59.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part V (North America Chapter Two)305,5282019-10-29
60.Shawn Mendes - MSG in 360304,9112016-07-15
61.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" (Live @ Mohegan Sun Arena)301,8402015-06-18
62.Shawn Mendes - The Tour: Rogers Centre Stadium Trailer298,5702018-12-03
63.Shawn Mendes - For Your GRAMMY® Consideration296,6862018-12-13
64.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode III268,1922014-11-17
65.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode II263,1032014-10-31
66.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “In My Blood”257,5132018-05-21
67.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Lost in Japan”256,7762018-05-30
68.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Nervous"250,3112018-05-23
69.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album248,1472018-05-25
70.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Episode 1239,8402016-05-02
71.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - O2 Priority Presale Commercial230,4972018-05-16
72.#Better63218,8722016-05-23
73.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Poster Trailer201,1772018-05-10
74.Geof Warburton jammin with loop pedal!!199,8942014-01-05
75.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - On Location197,9052018-05-26
76.Shawn Mendes - Illuminate World Tour (Official Trailer)192,5102016-09-07
77."Something Big" (Song Preview)188,6602014-11-06
78.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Strings"186,7622015-04-24
79.Shawn Mendes - World Tour (Official Trailer)179,6432016-01-28
80.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Series Trailer176,3392014-09-15
81.Shawn Mendes - First Ever Sold-Out Arena Show150,6872015-06-16
82.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "I Don't Even Know Your Name"146,0742015-04-21
83.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Official Trailer142,2402016-04-08
84.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" North America Episode 1136,9802016-08-15
85.Shawn Mendes - "Illuminate" Live Concert & Album Event @ MSG130,3302016-07-06
86.Shawn Mendes - "Handwritten" Album Available Now!116,0082015-04-15
87.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Aftertaste"115,9852015-04-21
88.Shawn Mendes - Live @ Shepherds Bush Empire in London115,9652015-10-21
89."Three Empty Words" - Available Now!115,8452016-07-28
90.Shawn Mendes - #ShawnAccessLive Trailer104,4822015-08-13
91.#ShawnsFirstHeadlines Continue...68,9802015-01-19
92.Shawn Mendes - #PreOrderHandwrittenOniTunes66,9632015-02-02
93.#ShawnAccessLive + More Tour Dates!64,3782015-03-17

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date