Shawn Mendes

Country: Canada
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 26,500,000
Channel views: 321,209,970
Total video viewcount:: 5,132,007,527
Total music videos viewcount:: 0

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Shawn Mendes - Treat You Better1,971,636,6392016-07-12
2.Shawn Mendes - Stitches (Official Video)1,278,971,2562015-06-25
3.Shawn Mendes - There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back924,829,5032017-06-21
4.Shawn Mendes - Mercy326,199,1432016-09-21
5.Shawn Mendes - In My Blood309,099,1792018-04-24
6.Shawn Mendes "Lost In Japan" (Audio)81,332,4662018-03-23
7.Shawn Mendes "In My Blood" (Audio)66,496,2732018-03-22
8.Shawn Mendes - "Drag Me Down" (One Direction Cover)17,209,7862015-08-12
9.Say Something - Shawn Mendes (Cover)11,564,3772013-12-22
10.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Official Video [Behind The Scenes]10,695,7702015-07-14
11.Shawn Mendes & Camila Cabello - "Señorita” Rehearsal Video10,610,6062019-08-16
12.Counting Stars - Shawn Mendes (Cover)10,044,2492014-01-09
13.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 19,852,4202019-06-24
14.SUMMERTIME SADNESS- SHAWN MENDES9,844,1772014-05-18
15.Sweater Weather - Shawn Mendes (Cover)9,783,2272013-11-24
16.“Señorita” Behind The Scenes – Part 29,391,3222019-06-25
17.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Stories8,789,5382018-09-28
18.Give Me Love - Shawn Mendes (Cover)5,500,4042014-02-10
19.Shawn Mendes - "She Looks So Perfect" (Cover)4,586,4422014-07-09
20.Stay - Shawn Mendes (Cover)4,329,9272013-05-23
21.Hallelujah #2 - Shawn Mendes (Cover)3,683,7172013-07-24
22.Ron Pope - Drop In The Ocean (Shawn Mendes Cover)3,474,0532012-12-30
23.Ed Sheeran Lego House (Shawn Mendes cover)2,867,1732015-09-22
24.Shawn Mendes - "Kid In Love" (Acoustic Bathroom Version) #Shawn1Million2,685,9892015-05-27
25."There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back" - Behind The Scenes2,590,6502017-07-10
26.Hunter Hayes - Wanted (Shawn Mendes Cover)2,510,2642013-01-15
27.Adele - Hometown Glory (Shawn Mendes Cover)1,852,1102012-06-20
28.Free Fallin' - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,755,2532014-04-28
29.Shawn Mendes: The Album1,578,7382018-04-26
30."I See Fire" Intro - Shawn Mendes (Cover)1,376,6882014-01-02
31.Shawn Mendes - If I Can’t Have You (Behind the Scenes)1,346,0332019-05-06
32."If I Can't Have You (Gryffin Remix)"1,275,9342019-07-19
33.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part VI1,122,3132019-12-16
34.“Lost In Japan (Original + Remix)” - Behind The Scenes997,1382018-11-02
35.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part IV (North America Chapter One)949,8662019-08-02
36.Shawn Mendes - In Wonder | Official Trailer826,6372020-10-20
37.Señorita World Premiere - 10PM ET tonight825,8502019-06-20
38.Shawn Mendes - Three Empty Words (Paper Mate InkJoy Live Lyric Video)814,4702016-11-18
39.“Youth” feat. Khalid (Official Trailer)766,5222018-11-04
40.Jonathan Clay - Heart On Fire (Shawn Mendes Cover)755,8882013-03-24
41.Shawn Mendes Signature Fragrance719,7342017-08-04
42.Coca Cola/MuchMusic contest cover. (ed sheeran, the a team)679,2062013-03-13
43.“Wonder” Behind the Scenes (Part 1)604,6692020-10-07
44.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" Live @ The Greek Theatre572,0682015-08-19
45.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part II535,5902019-03-29
46.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part V (North America Chapter Two)494,5222019-10-29
47.Sweet Home Alabama! (Shawn&Scotty)478,6152013-06-19
48.“Wonder” Behind the Scenes (Part II)472,5762020-10-10
49.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Official Trailer462,9752018-05-08
50.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Lyric Video Trailer)448,6922014-06-30
51.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part III444,6902019-04-22
52.The Shawn Mendes Foundation432,0182019-08-28
53.Shawn Mendes: The Tour Part I423,8922019-03-18
54.Shawn Mendes - "Life Of The Party" (Audio Preview)419,8172014-06-25
55.Shawn Mendes: The Album - Secret Listening Sessions419,6922018-05-23
56.SHAWN MENDES - Artist Spotlight Story (Official Trailer)396,6582018-09-22
57.Making-Of #IKWYDLS393,3022015-11-12
58.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Trailer by Gibson Hazard386,0062019-03-07
59.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Never Be Alone"381,3042015-02-20
60.“Youth” feat. Khalid - Behind The Scenes370,2662018-11-16
61.Artist Spotlight Story Premiere with Casey Neistat366,6222018-10-07
62.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode I365,0722014-09-16
63.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode 4: UK326,4722015-01-17
64.Shawn Mendes - MSG in 360316,2582016-07-15
65.Shawn Mendes - The Tour: Rogers Centre Stadium Trailer310,0512018-12-03
66.Shawn Mendes - "Stitches" (Live @ Mohegan Sun Arena)305,7732015-06-18
67.Shawn Mendes - For Your GRAMMY® Consideration303,5602018-12-13
68.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode III275,7132014-11-17
69.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Episode II269,2222014-10-31
70.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “In My Blood”268,4952018-05-21
71.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Lost in Japan”264,3202018-05-30
72.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album262,1032018-05-25
73.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - “Nervous"255,1982018-05-23
74.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Episode 1245,5832016-05-02
75.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - O2 Priority Presale Commercial232,7662018-05-16
76.#Better63221,6132016-05-23
77.Geof Warburton jammin with loop pedal!!208,8352014-01-05
78.Shawn Mendes: The Tour - Poster Trailer203,4272018-05-10
79.The Making Of Shawn Mendes: The Album - On Location202,6582018-05-26
80.Shawn Mendes - Illuminate World Tour (Official Trailer)194,4012016-09-07
81."Something Big" (Song Preview)192,3012014-11-06
82.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Strings"189,1462015-04-24
83.Shawn Mendes - "Life On The Road" Series Trailer181,4092014-09-15
84.Shawn Mendes - World Tour (Official Trailer)181,1812016-01-28
85.Shawn Mendes - First Ever Sold-Out Arena Show155,1192015-06-16
86.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "I Don't Even Know Your Name"149,2952015-04-21
87.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" Official Trailer143,8052016-04-08
88.Shawn Mendes - "World Tour Diaries" North America Episode 1139,0992016-08-15
89.Shawn Mendes - "Illuminate" Live Concert & Album Event @ MSG131,6552016-07-06
90.Shawn Mendes - "Handwritten" Album Available Now!119,6692015-04-15
91."Three Empty Words" - Available Now!119,3502016-07-28
92.Shawn Mendes - Live @ Shepherds Bush Empire in London119,2852015-10-21
93.Shawn Mendes - Handwritten Inspirations: "Aftertaste"118,2442015-04-21
94.Shawn Mendes - #ShawnAccessLive Trailer105,7242015-08-13
95.#ShawnsFirstHeadlines Continue...70,2602015-01-19
96.Shawn Mendes - #PreOrderHandwrittenOniTunes68,3762015-02-02
97.#ShawnAccessLive + More Tour Dates!67,1852015-03-17

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date