Martin Garrix

Country: The Netherlands
Youtube channel
Subscriber count: 13,800,000
Channel views: 4,372,086,652
Total video viewcount:: 5,805,309,636
Total music videos viewcount:: 451,942,310

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Martin Garrix - Animals (Official Video)1,432,966,9412013-06-17
2.Martin Garrix & Dua Lipa - Scared To Be Lonely (Official Video)587,178,4502017-01-27
3.Martin Garrix & Bebe Rexha - In The Name Of Love (Official Video)582,018,0762016-08-23
4.Martin Garrix & Bebe Rexha - In The Name Of Love (Official Audio)359,173,8602016-07-29
5.Martin Garrix & Troye Sivan - There For You (Official Video)303,459,1782017-05-26
6.Martin Garrix feat. Khalid - Ocean (Official Video)269,225,7762018-06-15
7.Martin Garrix & David Guetta - So Far Away (Official Video) feat. Jamie Scott & Romy Dya224,548,7972017-12-01
8.Martin Garrix - Forbidden Voices (Official Music Video)195,040,7652015-02-06
9.Martin Garrix feat. Bonn - High On Life (Official Video)164,260,6652018-07-30
10.Martin Garrix feat. Usher - 'Don't Look Down' (Towel Boy) [Official Music Video YTMAs]140,183,6382015-03-23
11.Martin Garrix & Brooks - Byte (Official Video)109,795,7442017-04-07
12.Martin Garrix - Pizza (Official Video)69,832,5472017-08-25
13.Martin Garrix & Justin Mylo - Burn Out (Official Video) feat. Dewain Whitmore67,805,7372018-09-14
14.Martin Garrix & Matisse & Sadko - Forever (Official Music Video)64,225,6662017-10-20
15.Martin Garrix - Now That I've Found You (feat. John & Michel) [Official Video]60,461,7512016-03-11
16.Martin Garrix & Dua Lipa - Scared To Be Lonely (Acoustic)57,226,7082017-04-07
17.Martin Garrix & Third Party - Lions In The Wild [Official Video]51,552,1672016-05-27
18.Martin Garrix - Sun Is Never Going Down (feat. Dawn Golden)44,401,8772016-10-16
19.Martin Garrix & Jay Hardway - Spotless44,172,3332016-10-17
20.Martin Garrix feat. Bonn - No Sleep (Official Video)38,317,8162019-02-21
21.Martin Garrix - Ultra Music Festival Miami (2014)37,979,9142014-04-01
22.Martin Garrix & Mesto - WIEE36,802,7032016-10-15
23.Martin Garrix LIVE @ Ultra Music Festival Miami (2015)36,572,9592015-03-29
24.Martin Garrix & Julian Jordan - Welcome35,492,3392016-10-19
25.Martin Garrix - Live @ Tomorrowland 201734,868,7032017-07-31
26.Martin Garrix - Yottabyte (Official Video)34,822,4952018-10-15
27.Martin Garrix - Live @ Tomorrowland 201833,850,2612018-07-29
28.Martin Garrix & Florian Picasso - Make Up Your Mind33,131,3002016-10-21
29.Martin Garrix - Hold On & Believe (feat. The Federal Empire)30,857,5632016-10-18
30.Martin Garrix feat. Macklemore & Patrick Stump of Fall Out Boy - Summer Days (Lyric Video)29,842,8642019-04-25
31.Martin Garrix feat. Mike Yung - Dreamer (Official Video)28,820,6592018-11-01
32.Martin Garrix & Loopers - Game Over (Official Video)26,420,2912018-04-20
33.Martin Garrix & Matisse & Sadko - Together26,418,7662016-10-20
34.Martin Garrix - Live @ Ultra Music Festival Miami 201624,988,9372016-03-19
35.Martin Garrix feat. Usher - 'Don't Look Down' (Towel Girl) [Official Music Video YTMAs]24,453,2402015-03-23
36.Martin Garrix - Access (Official Video)23,420,1852018-10-17
37.Martin Garrix feat. Macklemore & Patrick Stump of Fall Out Boy - Summer Days (Official Video)22,546,2062019-05-22
38.Martin Garrix - Animals (Official Music Video)22,533,2042013-07-25
39.Martin Garrix & Dean Lewis - Used To Love (Official Video)20,937,1662019-10-31
40.Martin Garrix - Amsterdam Music Festival (2014)19,613,2102014-10-28
41.Martin Garrix - Live @ Tomorrowland 201619,009,0862016-07-25
42.Martin Garrix feat. Usher - Don't Look Down (Lyric Video)18,269,9712015-03-17
43.Martin Garrix feat. Khalid - Ocean (Lyrics)18,232,9712018-06-25
44.Martin Garrix & Pierce Fulton feat. Mike Shinoda - Waiting For Tomorrow (Official Video)17,840,4362018-10-19
45.Martin Garrix - Bouncybob (Feat. Justin Mylo & Mesto) [FREE DOWNLOAD]16,810,2432015-12-31
46.Martin Garrix - Live @ Ultra Music Festival Miami 201914,614,2882019-04-01
47.Martin Garrix feat. Bonn - Home (Official Video)14,512,6732019-08-16
48.Martin Garrix & Dyro - Latency (Official Video)13,014,6012018-10-16
49.Martin Garrix, Matisse & Sadko feat. Alex Aris - Mistaken (Official Video)12,955,3602019-03-31
50.Martin Garrix & Julian Jordan - Glitch (Official Video)12,765,8682018-12-14
51.Martin Garrix feat. JRM - These Are The Times (Official Video)11,209,9202019-07-18
52.Martin Garrix, Matisse & Sadko feat. Michel Zitron - Hold On (Official Video)10,885,1612019-12-27
53.Martin Garrix feat. Clinton Kane - Drown (Official Video)10,501,8742020-02-27
54.Martin Garrix LIVE @ Sziget Festival (2015)10,247,1702015-08-18
55.Martin Garrix & Blinders - Breach (Walk Alone) (Official Video)9,776,8472018-10-14
56.Martin Garrix - Proxy (FREE DOWNLOAD)7,075,8272014-03-06
57.MARTIN GARRIX LIVE @ MY ROOFTOP IN AMSTERDAM5,786,9152020-04-11
58.Martin Garrix feat. John Martin - Higher Ground (Official Video)5,738,1772020-05-14
59.Julian Jordan & Martin Garrix - BFAM (Official Music Video)5,505,7972013-02-06
60.MARTIN GARRIX LIVE @ THE ETHER (Amsterdam RAI 2019)5,467,4902019-12-07
61.The Martin Garrix Show: S1.E15,357,6532014-10-14
62.MARTIN GARRIX LIVE ON DUTCH WATERS5,188,1612020-05-05
63.MARTIN GARRIX LIVE @ 538 KINGSDAY FROM THE TOP OF A'DAM TOWER4,401,1122020-04-27
64.Martin Garrix, Matisse & Sadko feat. Alex Aris - Mistaken (Club Mix)4,051,1162019-03-31
65.Martin Garrix - Poison [Free Download]3,777,8052015-10-31
66.Martin Garrix & Dua Lipa - Scared To Be Lonely (Behind The Scenes)3,665,4962017-02-17
67.The Martin Garrix Show: S1.E43,493,8912015-11-21
68.The Martin Garrix Show: S1.E23,079,0612014-12-25
69.The Martin Garrix Show: S1.E33,002,1332015-05-14
70.The Martin Garrix Show: S1.E62,857,9182016-12-27
71.Martin Garrix Presents: ANIMA (Live @ Amsterdam RAI 2018)2,515,2232018-12-23
72.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E7 Show Day2,461,7192017-10-03
73.The Martin Garrix Show: S1.E52,217,2212016-08-07
74.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E8 Coachella1,899,7292017-10-10
75.Martin Garrix - Sensation Amsterdam (2014)1,888,8462014-07-24
76.Sidney Samson & Martin Garrix - Torrent (Original Mix)1,874,1082013-07-25
77.Martin Garrix & Dean Lewis - Used To Love (Acoustic Version)1,599,0002020-02-14
78.Martin Garrix - Summer Days (Behind The Scenes)1,481,9682019-07-11
79.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E9 Ibiza1,420,7922017-10-17
80.Martin Garrix & Macklemore perform Summer Days LIVE @ Main Square Festival 20191,336,5532019-07-08
81.Martin Garrix feat. Usher - 'Don't Look Down' [Official BTS YTMAs]1,273,9052015-03-24
82.Martin Garrix - Amsterdam Rai 2017 (Official Aftermovie)1,271,6282017-10-28
83.Martin Garrix & Dean Lewis - Used To Love (Lyric Video)1,263,9142019-11-29
84.LA STUDIO HANGS1,222,3092017-02-09
85.Martin Garrix @ Ushuaia - Multiply Ibiza | Opening Party1,196,2512015-07-10
86.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E3 Miami1,171,8902017-09-05
87.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E10 Season Finale1,099,6292017-10-24
88.WHAT HAPPENS IN VEGAS ... | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E11,088,7802019-11-05
89.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E2 South Africa1,080,6152017-08-29
90.got some new dance moves1,064,0212019-09-04
91.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E6 Palm Springs1,061,6742017-09-26
92.#DOTHEHELICOPTER | Martin Garrix & Firebeatz -- Helicopter1,059,3292014-02-28
93.Martin Garrix - Keygen (Original Mix)1,045,0842013-01-28
94.Ytram & Elderbrook - Fire (Official Video) @Ytram1,040,2652020-09-04
95.Martin Garrix - These Are The Times (Behind The Scenes)1,033,4862019-08-01
96.TOMORROWLAND 2019 | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E91,021,3182019-12-31
97.7UP + Martin Garrix | A Concert for the Deaf984,0522016-03-29
98.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E1 Amsterdam964,3202017-08-22
99.Martin Garrix x TAG Heuer - #DontCrackUnderPressure943,3862015-08-28
100.Daddy's Groove - Stellar (Martin Garrix Remix)938,3942013-07-25
101.HOW WE MADE 'USED TO LOVE' | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E4936,1002019-11-26
102.Martin Garrix - Now That I've Found You (feat. John & Michel) - [Official Trailer]932,5112016-03-04
103.Martin Garrix & TV Noise - Just Some Loops (Original Mix)895,5932013-07-25
104.BAD NEWS | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E2880,0502019-11-12
105.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E14 Season Finale856,2922018-12-03
106.Martin Garrix - Omnia Nightclub (Las Vegas 2015)851,2072015-04-14
107.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E8 Closing Tomorrowland 2018832,6912018-10-22
108.BUSTOUR IN FRANCE | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E10824,0242020-01-07
109.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E4 Los Angeles796,3312017-09-12
110.Martin Garrix @ Ultra South Africa 2015770,4702015-03-07
111.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E1 ADE735,6892018-09-03
112.Martin Garrix for War Child in Paradiso Amsterdam728,3222017-03-01
113.The Martin Garrix Show: S2.E5 Rehearsals709,3072017-09-19
114.Martin Garrix - Bouncybob (Feat. Justin Mylo & Mesto) teaser699,6772015-12-28
115.SEASON FINALE: EURO 2020 | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E18696,5842020-03-03
116.Martin Garrix recap @ EDC weekend Las Vegas 2015! #7x7UP695,1852015-06-30
117.Martin Garrix @ Sziget Festival (2015) (Aftermovie)695,0842015-08-17
118.Martin Garrix - Ushuaia Ibiza 2017664,1922017-08-10
119.3 DAYS IN TOKYO | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E11653,9142020-01-14
120.Martin Garrix - Ushuaia Ibiza 2018630,2432018-07-11
121.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E10 Mike Yung619,1642018-11-05
122.Martin Garrix + Third Party - Lions In The Wild - [Official Trailer]618,8892016-05-24
123.BACK ON ONE LEG | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E7610,2692019-12-17
124.Martin Garrix - BBC Radio 1 Essential Mix (2014)591,3332014-09-16
125.Martin Garrix - Hï Ibiza 2017563,5132017-08-14
126.Julian Jordan & Martin Garrix - BFAM (Original Mix)559,7222013-01-28
127.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E3 World Club Dome553,8292018-09-17
128.Martin Garrix - EDC Vegas Recap (2014)553,0072014-07-10
129.Roy Gates - Midnight Sun 2.0 (Martin Garrix Remix)550,4352013-01-28
130.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E2 RAI536,6882018-09-10
131.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E4 Miami 2018526,1272018-09-24
132.MEETING DEAN LEWIS | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E3515,3882019-11-19
133.CLOSING THE 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E17497,1552020-02-25
134.LATE NIGHT STUDIO SESSION | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E5494,2942019-12-03
135.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E5 Armani476,6802018-10-01
136.A LIFE-CHANGING EXPERIENCE - Antarctica 2020475,6412020-03-27
137.START OF MY SUMMER TOUR | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E8453,1122019-12-24
138.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E13 One More Day452,3472018-11-26
139.THE FINAL PIECES | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E6434,0402019-12-10
140.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E6 Ocean432,6922018-10-08
141.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 301425,8002020-06-13
142.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E7 STMPD @ Tomorrowland 2018421,7932018-10-15
143.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E9 ADE 2018 Preparations421,4982018-10-29
144.SZIGET 2019 | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E12407,2892020-01-21
145.Martin Garrix & Sem Vox last track at Privilege Ibiza393,5542013-06-08
146.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E12 The Start of ADE 2018370,1762018-11-19
147.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 303368,6372020-06-27
148.THE ETHER | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E15366,8992020-02-11
149.The Martin Garrix Show: S3.E11 Sunday before ADE 2018357,8892018-11-12
150.Martin Garrix & MC Zawdi @ PaintGlow, Brothers Bunnik329,6282013-06-23
151.END OF MY SUMMER TOUR AT LOLLAPALOOZA BERLIN | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E13324,1012020-01-28
152.MY 2019 AMSTERDAM DANCE EVENT | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E14310,6902020-02-04
153.Martin Garrix. Wessel van Diepen. Part 1: The Story So Far297,1212013-12-13
154.FLASHBACK TO THE 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS | The Martin Garrix Show S4.E16294,0872020-02-18
155.Martin Garrix @ Amsterdam RAI 2018 (Official Aftermovie)292,6412018-10-26
156.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 302287,0692020-06-20
157.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 310279,1322020-08-15
158.Martin Garrix. Wessel van Diepen. Part 2: The Background Story271,0022013-12-20
159.Martin Garrix feat. Usher - 'Don't Look Down' [Official Teaser - YTMAs]262,5382015-03-22
160.Ytram & Elderbrook - Fire (Lyric Video) @Ytram261,5622020-09-25
161.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 305252,9622020-07-11
162.Martin Garrix. Wessel van Diepen. Part 3: The Future Story241,4822013-12-27
163.Martin Garrix Radio Episode - 315238,7842020-09-19
164.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 304210,0732020-07-04
165.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 306207,3262020-07-18
166.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 309194,7372020-08-10
167.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 308174,1462020-08-01
168.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 312168,2412020-08-29
169.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 307162,6322020-07-25
170.Martin Garrix Radio Episode - 314154,4812020-09-12
171.Martin Garrix Radio Episode 313150,3392020-09-05
172.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 311147,2282020-08-23
173.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 317133,3962020-10-03
174.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 316111,5282020-09-26
175.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 31985,2542020-10-17
176.Martin Garrix Radio - Episode 31877,6332020-10-10
177.Martin Garrix, David Guetta & Timbaland | The Evolution Of Our Sounds22,6102020-10-23

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same start point




(C) 2019 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date