Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Sep 27th 2021Sep 20th 2021Sep 13th 2021Sep 06th 2021Aug 30th 2021
AFTERSCHOOL

AFTER SCHOOL

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: AFTERSCHOOL
Subscriber count: 48,000
Channel views: 15,703,648
Total video viewcount: 64,344,620
Total music videos viewcount: 52,864,749
Brand reputation ranking among Korean groups: 84. (December 2019)
Brand reputation ranking among female Korean groups: 19. (December 2019)

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.After School(애프터스쿨) _ Flashback MV22,576,2622012-06-19
2.After school(애프터스쿨) _ Shampoo MV12,059,7892011-04-28
3.[MV] After School(애프터스쿨) _ First Love(첫사랑)11,941,2372013-06-13
4.After School(애프터스쿨) _ Let's Step Up MV4,573,3132011-04-29
5.DIVA3,092,0042014-07-26
6.Because of You (너 때문에) (2011 New Recording)1,994,2802016-11-11
7.AFTERSCHOOL / New Single「Heaven」1,903,7512013-08-24
8.Bang ! (뱅!) (2011 New Recording)1,667,6842016-11-11
9.Sondambi, Afterschool(손담비, 애프터스쿨) _ LOVE LETTER MV923,6862011-11-30
10.AH886,9622014-07-27
11.AFTERSCHOOL / 「Shh」MUSIC VIDEO(Short Ver.)790,4622013-12-19
12.애프터스쿨(After School) Play Ur Love (unit ver.2)662,0822011-05-18
13.AFTERSCHOOL / SHINE【YouTube Ver. / English Sub】555,1302015-02-09
14.AFTERSCHOOL / Lady Luck(Short Ver.)285,5442012-05-21
15.【LIVE MOVIE】AFTERSCHOOL / Ms.Independent207,0942014-10-31
16.Dressing Room17,5052014-07-17
17.AFTERSCHOOL 2014.1.29 Release 「Shh」 コメント16,6912013-12-19
18.Love Beat16,4892014-07-17
19.8 hot girl15,0072014-07-17
20.When I Fall (2011 New Recordings)14,6612016-11-11
21.Virgin12,4632016-11-11
22.Eyeline10,9082016-11-03
23.Rip Off10,8432016-11-03
24.Rambling girls9,9882017-07-24
25.Time's up9,8432014-07-17
26.PLAY GIRLZ7,8202014-07-27
27.Make up & tears (화장을 하다 울었어)7,3892014-07-17
28.Play Ur Love6,6532016-11-11
29.Diva (Japan Ver.)6,1622017-07-21
30.[STAR ZOOM IN] 애프터스쿨(After School)_Diva 170609 EP.345,2372017-06-09
Show next 25 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
September 28, 2021Tue64,119,28019,19935,492435,6571015-5
September 27, 2021Mon64,100,08116,293435,5568204
September 26, 2021Sun64,083,78817,936122,057435,4747428
September 25, 2021Sat64,065,85218,722435,4009551
September 24, 2021Fri64,047,13018,069435,3059631
September 23, 2021Thu64,029,06116,616435,20911331
September 22, 2021Wed64,012,44516,831435,0969810
September 21, 2021Tue63,995,61416,770434,9989036
September 20, 2021Mon63,978,84417,113434,90810442
September 19, 2021Sun63,961,73117,591125,468434,8048403
September 18, 2021Sat63,944,14018,902434,720915-1
September 17, 2021Fri63,925,23818,593434,629802-5
September 16, 2021Thu63,906,64519,801434,5498930
September 15, 2021Wed63,886,84417,881434,460602-8
September 14, 2021Tue63,868,96316,904434,4006741
September 13, 2021Mon63,852,05915,796434,3337211
September 12, 2021Sun63,836,26317,848124,478434,2616810
September 11, 2021Sat63,818,41519,112434,19311748
September 10, 2021Fri63,799,30318,401434,076913-2
September 9, 2021Thu63,780,90218,240433,9858472
September 8, 2021Wed63,762,66216,772433,9016053
September 7, 2021Tue63,745,89016,923433,8417325
September 6, 2021Mon63,728,96717,182433,7687022
September 5, 2021Sun63,711,78518,991128,260433,6989823
September 4, 2021Sat63,692,79419,742433,6007921
September 3, 2021Fri63,673,05218,599433,5219937
September 2, 2021Thu63,654,45317,820433,4227790
September 1, 2021Wed63,636,63317,798433,3456753
August 31, 2021Tue63,618,83518,258433,2788710
August 30, 2021Mon63,600,57717,052433,1917044
August 29, 2021Sun63,583,52518,667133,077433,1217243
August 28, 2021Sat63,564,85819,833433,0497700
August 27, 2021Fri63,545,02519,281432,972956-1
August 26, 2021Thu63,525,74419,104432,8778502
August 25, 2021Wed63,506,64019,259432,792103-10
August 24, 2021Tue63,487,38119,096432,6898172
August 23, 2021Mon63,468,28517,837432,6085923
August 22, 2021Sun63,450,44818,792141,022432,5497024
August 21, 2021Sat63,431,65621,647432,4798553
August 20, 2021Fri63,410,00920,226432,394732-1
August 19, 2021Thu63,389,78320,528432,32110631
August 18, 2021Wed63,369,25520,160432,2157941
August 17, 2021Tue63,349,09520,310432,1369061
August 16, 2021Mon63,328,78519,359432,0468722
August 15, 2021Sun63,309,42621,198171,093431,9598190
August 14, 2021Sat63,288,22823,965431,8789721
August 13, 2021Fri63,264,26326,460431,78111005
August 12, 2021Thu63,237,80324,992431,6719634
August 11, 2021Wed63,212,81125,444431,5751176-4
August 10, 2021Tue63,187,36726,044431,45810340
August 9, 2021Mon63,161,32322,990431,35511616
August 8, 2021Sun63,138,33326,738203,589431,23912143
August 7, 2021Sat63,111,59528,067431,1181478-10
August 6, 2021Fri63,083,52829,582430,97112040
August 5, 2021Thu63,053,94629,493430,85110530
August 4, 2021Wed63,024,45331,690430,7461298-1
August 3, 2021Tue62,992,76331,443430,617120116
August 2, 2021Mon62,961,32026,576430,49710523
August 1, 2021Sun62,934,74431,246233,195430,3928374
July 31, 2021Sat62,903,49834,273430,309122142
July 30, 2021Fri62,869,22538,789430,18711970
July 29, 2021Thu62,830,43637,689430,06812241
July 28, 2021Wed62,792,74731,819429,94612722
July 27, 2021Tue62,760,92831,876429,81913612
July 26, 2021Mon62,729,05227,503429,683105134
July 25, 2021Sun62,701,54933,326248,948429,57813561
July 24, 2021Sat62,668,22336,453429,44313433
July 23, 2021Fri62,631,77035,174429,30913594
July 22, 2021Thu62,596,59638,122429,17415181
July 21, 2021Wed62,558,47437,375429,023146121
July 20, 2021Tue62,521,09936,095428,8771556-5
July 19, 2021Mon62,485,00432,403428,72215031
July 18, 2021Sun62,452,60133,388262,177428,572132104
July 17, 2021Sat62,419,21334,572428,440133111
July 16, 2021Fri62,384,64139,011428,3071466-1
July 15, 2021Thu62,345,63038,031428,16114710-1
July 14, 2021Wed62,307,59941,867428,01414053
July 13, 2021Tue62,265,73239,636427,874139113
July 12, 2021Mon62,226,09635,672427,73513861
July 11, 2021Sun62,190,42443,217333,688427,59714071
July 10, 2021Sat62,147,20746,784427,4571717-4
July 9, 2021Fri62,100,42348,747427,28617662
July 8, 2021Thu62,051,67649,178427,110148187
July 7, 2021Wed62,002,49851,493426,96214785
July 6, 2021Tue61,951,00550,606426,81517925-2
July 5, 2021Mon61,900,39943,663426,636204711
July 4, 2021Sun61,856,73647,972397,413426,43217975
July 3, 2021Sat61,808,76457,150426,253205114
July 2, 2021Fri61,751,61460,269426,048231147
July 1, 2021Thu61,691,34562,703425,817208143
June 30, 2021Wed61,628,64259,382425,609219116
June 29, 2021Tue61,569,26057,518425,39025118-3
June 28, 2021Mon61,511,74252,419425,1392641810
June 27, 2021Sun61,459,32361,100473,570424,875262108
June 26, 2021Sat61,398,22372,699424,613287193
June 25, 2021Fri61,325,52469,508424,326275157
June 24, 2021Thu61,256,01668,064424,051312174
June 23, 2021Wed61,187,95269,669423,739351150
June 22, 2021Tue61,118,28368,898423,388300211
June 21, 2021Mon61,049,38563,632423,088343216
June 20, 2021Sun60,985,75370,664529,011422,7454411717
June 19, 2021Sat60,915,08972,934422,3043961816
June 18, 2021Fri60,842,15575,214421,908418293
June 17, 2021Thu60,766,94179,830421,4905382311
June 16, 2021Wed60,687,11172,304420,952592823
June 15, 2021Tue60,614,80778,899420,3607381418
June 14, 2021Mon60,535,90879,166419,6229372139
June 13, 2021Sun60,456,74284,277305,268418,6851,0371233
June 12, 2021Sat60,372,46544,779417,648509725
June 11, 2021Fri60,327,68636,945417,13920252
June 10, 2021Thu60,290,74137,293416,93722540
June 9, 2021Wed60,253,44838,311416,7123116-16
June 8, 2021Tue60,215,13734,306416,401259411
June 7, 2021Mon60,180,83129,357416,142184411
June 6, 2021Sun60,151,47433,935208,836415,95817879
June 5, 2021Sat60,117,53938,147415,78020746
June 4, 2021Fri60,079,39229,158415,573195412
June 3, 2021Thu60,050,23427,164415,378118103
June 2, 2021Wed60,023,07028,331415,26014901
June 1, 2021Tue59,994,73927,034415,11112793
May 31, 2021Mon59,967,70525,067414,9841337-5
May 30, 2021Sun59,942,63825,202188,099414,85114825
May 29, 2021Sat59,917,43626,681414,7031394-5
May 28, 2021Fri59,890,75528,277414,56415070
May 27, 2021Thu59,862,47828,349414,41415424
May 26, 2021Wed59,834,12926,628414,26013156
May 25, 2021Tue59,807,50127,283414,129126106
May 24, 2021Mon59,780,21825,679414,00314655
May 23, 2021Sun59,754,53931,687200,606413,85714977
May 22, 2021Sat59,722,85230,744413,708152124
May 21, 2021Fri59,692,10828,562413,55613871
May 20, 2021Thu59,663,54629,838413,4181269-10
May 19, 2021Wed59,633,70830,062413,29214763
May 18, 2021Tue59,603,64627,183413,14513141
May 17, 2021Mon59,576,46322,530413,01412622
May 16, 2021Sun59,553,93325,135184,037412,88811631
May 15, 2021Sat59,528,79827,707412,772125100
May 14, 2021Fri59,501,09127,533412,64713476
May 13, 2021Thu59,473,55828,019412,51313252
May 12, 2021Wed59,445,53926,064412,38114985
May 11, 2021Tue59,419,47524,825412,23213167
May 10, 2021Mon59,394,65024,754412,10113441
May 9, 2021Sun59,369,89629,322190,344411,96714463
May 8, 2021Sat59,340,57431,050411,823134150
May 7, 2021Fri59,309,52426,474411,68913874
May 6, 2021Thu59,283,05024,636411,5511476-3
May 5, 2021Wed59,258,41426,226411,40414528
May 4, 2021Tue59,232,18827,696411,2591690-1
May 3, 2021Mon59,204,49224,940411,0901406-4
May 2, 2021Sun59,179,55225,088191,794410,950138219
May 1, 2021Sat59,154,46429,403410,812165105
April 30, 2021Fri59,125,06129,149410,647279126
April 29, 2021Thu59,095,91228,894410,368373178
April 28, 2021Wed59,067,01827,593409,995228711
April 27, 2021Tue59,039,42526,677409,7671516-12
April 26, 2021Mon59,012,74824,990409,616178516
April 25, 2021Sun58,987,75827,250165,401409,43818333
April 24, 2021Sat58,960,50824,911409,25514221
April 23, 2021Fri58,935,59723,024409,11316281
April 22, 2021Thu58,912,57323,478408,95116746
April 21, 2021Wed58,889,09523,334408,784165310
April 20, 2021Tue58,865,76122,300408,61916253
April 19, 2021Mon58,843,46121,104408,45713517
April 18, 2021Sun58,822,35722,038171,782408,32214035
April 17, 2021Sat58,800,31922,918408,18216431
April 16, 2021Fri58,777,40123,608408,01812734
April 15, 2021Thu58,753,79326,692407,89118562
April 14, 2021Wed58,727,10126,890407,70616548
April 13, 2021Tue58,700,21124,694407,5419125
April 12, 2021Mon58,675,51724,942407,45082-17
April 11, 2021Sun58,650,57527,509192,208407,3685824
April 10, 2021Sat58,623,06628,696407,310623-10
April 9, 2021Fri58,594,37028,594407,24811658
April 8, 2021Thu58,565,77628,186407,132936-1
April 7, 2021Wed58,537,59028,061407,03916821
April 6, 2021Tue58,509,52926,896406,87112565
April 5, 2021Mon58,482,63324,266406,74619411-6
April 4, 2021Sun58,458,36724,156163,141406,55216346
April 3, 2021Sat58,434,21125,768406,38914864
April 2, 2021Fri58,408,44324,294406,24117660
April 1, 2021Thu58,384,14923,413406,06516442
March 31, 2021Wed58,360,73623,521405,9011581-1
March 30, 2021Tue58,337,21522,150405,7431623-3
March 29, 2021Mon58,315,06519,839405,58113124
March 28, 2021Sun58,295,22621,032156,261405,4501595-5
March 27, 2021Sat58,274,19423,648405,29112644
March 26, 2021Fri58,250,54621,295405,1651281-25
March 25, 2021Thu58,229,25120,720405,03714717
March 24, 2021Wed58,208,53123,447404,890168811
March 23, 2021Tue58,185,08424,037404,72214871
March 22, 2021Mon58,161,04722,082404,574141119
March 21, 2021Sun58,138,96524,031188,233404,43314157
March 20, 2021Sat58,114,93429,209404,29216979
March 19, 2021Fri58,085,72529,287404,12317956
March 18, 2021Thu58,056,43829,206403,944181100
March 17, 2021Wed58,027,23226,154403,76314767
March 16, 2021Tue58,001,07826,399403,61614564
March 15, 2021Mon57,974,67923,947403,4711482-4
March 14, 2021Sun57,950,73224,689175,549403,323120511
March 13, 2021Sat57,926,04325,803403,20313565
March 12, 2021Fri57,900,24025,575403,06813350
March 11, 2021Thu57,874,66525,622402,93514896
March 10, 2021Wed57,849,04326,106402,78715014
March 9, 2021Tue57,822,93724,256402,63715856
March 8, 2021Mon57,798,68123,498402,47916413
March 7, 2021Sun57,775,18328,628178,276402,315135910
March 6, 2021Sat57,746,55531,582402,180146316
March 5, 2021Fri57,714,97326,136402,03414204
March 4, 2021Thu57,688,83726,189401,89212245
March 3, 2021Wed57,662,64825,732401,77013079
March 2, 2021Tue57,636,91620,164401,6401202-1
March 1, 2021Mon57,616,75219,845401,52011442
February 28, 2021Sun57,596,90720,349135,084401,40612412
February 27, 2021Sat57,576,55819,592401,28210702
February 26, 2021Fri57,556,96619,599401,17512171
February 25, 2021Thu57,537,36719,603401,054129410
February 24, 2021Wed57,517,76419,603400,925135411
February 23, 2021Tue57,498,16119,071400,79016615
February 22, 2021Mon57,479,09017,267400,624106211
February 21, 2021Sun57,461,82317,411121,453400,51812508
February 20, 2021Sat57,444,41219,081400,39313015
February 19, 2021Fri57,425,33117,667400,26313325
February 18, 2021Thu57,407,66417,186400,13011333
February 17, 2021Wed57,390,47816,883400,01710135
February 16, 2021Tue57,373,59517,208399,91610866
February 15, 2021Mon57,356,38716,017399,80814304
February 14, 2021Sun57,340,37017,499125,546399,665127-1-19
February 13, 2021Sat57,322,87116,308399,53810725
February 12, 2021Fri57,306,56317,415399,43112944
February 11, 2021Thu57,289,14818,985399,30212204
February 10, 2021Wed57,270,16319,569399,18013126
February 9, 2021Tue57,250,59418,560399,04912061
February 8, 2021Mon57,232,03417,210398,9299725
February 7, 2021Sun57,214,82418,349126,940398,83210635
February 6, 2021Sat57,196,47519,133398,726120413
February 5, 2021Fri57,177,34218,241398,6069522
February 4, 2021Thu57,159,10118,236398,511101-14
February 3, 2021Wed57,140,86517,867398,41012857
February 2, 2021Tue57,122,99818,128398,28212713
February 1, 2021Mon57,104,87016,986398,15513321
January 31, 2021Sun57,087,88418,315128,054398,02212116
January 30, 2021Sat57,069,56919,527397,90114213
January 29, 2021Fri57,050,04217,693397,75912426
January 28, 2021Thu57,032,34918,975397,63511619
January 27, 2021Wed57,013,37418,632397,51911423
January 26, 2021Tue56,994,74217,668397,40511736
January 25, 2021Mon56,977,07417,244397,28813091
January 24, 2021Sun56,959,83018,951129,005397,15813431
January 23, 2021Sat56,940,87919,451397,02414131
January 22, 2021Fri56,921,42818,616396,8831472-59
January 21, 2021Thu56,902,81218,652396,73614847
January 20, 2021Wed56,884,16018,534396,58813348
January 19, 2021Tue56,865,62617,874396,45516614
January 18, 2021Mon56,847,75216,927396,28913035
January 17, 2021Sun56,830,82518,345120,506396,159144212
January 16, 2021Sat56,812,48018,708396,01512873
January 15, 2021Fri56,793,77217,439395,88711621
January 14, 2021Thu56,776,33316,799395,77111620
January 13, 2021Wed56,759,53417,062395,65513646
January 12, 2021Tue56,742,47216,483395,51911422
January 11, 2021Mon56,725,98915,670395,40510134
January 10, 2021Sun56,710,31917,142116,327395,304165310
January 9, 2021Sat56,693,17718,027395,13917135
January 8, 2021Fri56,675,15016,853394,968139915
January 7, 2021Thu56,658,29717,436394,829152510
January 6, 2021Wed56,640,86116,683394,67714741
January 5, 2021Tue56,624,17815,548394,53014724
January 4, 2021Mon56,608,63014,638394,383127116
January 3, 2021Sun56,593,99214,016110,062394,25611829
January 2, 2021Sat56,579,97613,648394,13811527
January 1, 2021Fri56,566,32816,576394,0239001
December 31, 2020Thu56,549,75216,971393,9339136
December 30, 2020Wed56,532,78117,261393,8429652
December 29, 2020Tue56,515,52016,527393,7469459
December 28, 2020Mon56,498,99315,063393,6521145-2
December 27, 2020Sun56,483,93016,460114,078393,53811371
December 26, 2020Sat56,467,47015,328393,42597-13
December 25, 2020Fri56,452,14217,632393,32810523
December 24, 2020Thu56,434,51016,216393,2231266-3
December 23, 2020Wed56,418,29417,508393,09713017
December 22, 2020Tue56,400,78615,833392,96712054
December 21, 2020Mon56,384,95315,101392,84712014
December 20, 2020Sun56,369,85217,680116,391392,72712623
December 19, 2020Sat56,352,17217,699392,60111145
December 18, 2020Fri56,334,47315,967392,49013451
December 17, 2020Thu56,318,50617,675392,35612710
December 16, 2020Wed56,300,83116,953392,22911273
December 15, 2020Tue56,283,87815,294392,1179608
December 14, 2020Mon56,268,58415,123392,02111432
December 13, 2020Sun56,253,46116,604118,085391,90711520
December 12, 2020Sat56,236,85717,031391,79211834
December 11, 2020Fri56,219,82616,841391,6747912
December 10, 2020Thu56,202,98517,332391,59512154
December 9, 2020Wed56,185,65317,361391,47411441
December 8, 2020Tue56,168,29216,249391,36012015
December 7, 2020Mon56,152,04316,667391,24011685
December 6, 2020Sun56,135,37617,708126,180391,12415725
December 5, 2020Sat56,117,66819,014390,96711611
December 4, 2020Fri56,098,65418,333390,85115543
December 3, 2020Thu56,080,32117,726390,6961288-1
December 2, 2020Wed56,062,59519,184390,56816622
December 1, 2020Tue56,043,41118,101390,40215514
November 30, 2020Mon56,025,31016,114390,24715067
November 29, 2020Sun56,009,19618,264120,366390,09710552
November 28, 2020Sat55,990,93218,150389,99212836
November 27, 2020Fri55,972,78217,249389,86411573
November 26, 2020Thu55,955,53317,196389,74913675
November 25, 2020Wed55,938,33717,775389,6139774
November 24, 2020Tue55,920,56216,398389,51612002
November 23, 2020Mon55,904,16415,334389,39611440
November 22, 2020Sun55,888,83016,508112,556389,28216478
November 21, 2020Sat55,872,32216,463389,11812316
November 20, 2020Fri55,855,85916,030388,99514459
November 19, 2020Thu55,839,82916,109388,851170-14
November 18, 2020Wed55,823,72018,538388,681248412
November 17, 2020Tue55,805,18214,585388,433147510
November 16, 2020Mon55,790,59714,323388,286112110
November 15, 2020Sun55,776,27415,12597,923388,17411032
November 14, 2020Sat55,761,14915,075388,06410118
November 13, 2020Fri55,746,07413,251387,963746-3
November 12, 2020Thu55,732,82313,583387,8899558
November 11, 2020Wed55,719,24014,326387,79410932
November 10, 2020Tue55,704,91413,601387,68512261
November 9, 2020Mon55,691,31312,962387,5639944
November 8, 2020Sun55,678,35114,04697,514387,46412234
November 7, 2020Sat55,664,30514,545387,3429034
November 6, 2020Fri55,649,76014,801387,25211725
November 5, 2020Thu55,634,95913,774387,1358832
November 4, 2020Wed55,621,18514,132387,0478175
November 3, 2020Tue55,607,05313,515386,9668414
November 2, 2020Mon55,593,53812,701386,8827622
November 1, 2020Sun55,580,83713,902100,549386,8068823
October 31, 2020Sat55,566,93514,811386,7188777
October 30, 2020Fri55,552,12414,119386,6319125
October 29, 2020Thu55,538,00514,021386,5409945
October 28, 2020Wed55,523,98415,100386,44111412
October 27, 2020Tue55,508,88414,270386,3277836
October 26, 2020Mon55,494,61414,326386,24912836
October 25, 2020Sun55,480,28815,339110,116386,1211293-1
October 24, 2020Sat55,464,94915,944385,99212474
October 23, 2020Fri55,449,00516,120385,86812560
October 22, 2020Thu55,432,88515,566385,74312174
October 21, 2020Wed55,417,31916,148385,62213708
October 20, 2020Tue55,401,17115,817385,48512026
October 19, 2020Mon55,385,35415,182385,36511145
October 18, 2020Sun55,370,17217,549117,670385,254128210
October 17, 2020Sat55,352,62317,112385,12614521
October 16, 2020Fri55,335,51116,532384,98112116
October 15, 2020Thu55,318,97916,555384,860138310
October 14, 2020Wed55,302,42417,112384,72212424
October 13, 2020Tue55,285,31216,600384,59811916
October 12, 2020Mon55,268,71216,210384,47910934
October 11, 2020Sun55,252,50217,332126,568384,37013021
October 10, 2020Sat55,235,17018,096384,24013955
October 9, 2020Fri55,217,07418,273384,10111758
October 8, 2020Thu55,198,80118,599383,98414167
October 7, 2020Wed55,180,20218,786383,84315946
October 6, 2020Tue55,161,41618,264383,68415083
October 5, 2020Mon55,143,15217,218383,53412872
October 4, 2020Sun55,125,93418,173121,741383,4061404-5
October 3, 2020Sat55,107,76117,721383,26613634
October 2, 2020Fri55,090,04016,304383,13012241
October 1, 2020Thu55,073,73617,033383,00810421
September 30, 2020Wed55,056,70318,218382,90412831
September 29, 2020Tue55,038,48517,416382,77612013
September 28, 2020Mon55,021,06916,876382,6561055-5
September 27, 2020Sun55,004,19318,406128,761382,55113261
September 26, 2020Sat54,985,78718,854382,4191407-2
September 25, 2020Fri54,966,93318,576382,27911427
September 24, 2020Thu54,948,35718,317382,16513543
September 23, 2020Wed54,930,04018,651382,03013318
September 22, 2020Tue54,911,38918,698381,89712865
September 21, 2020Mon54,892,69117,259381,76914924
September 20, 2020Sun54,875,43218,522134,704381,62011572
September 19, 2020Sat54,856,91019,773381,50512039
September 18, 2020Fri54,837,13720,043381,385161710
September 17, 2020Thu54,817,09420,904381,22413727
September 16, 2020Wed54,796,19018,484381,08713246
September 15, 2020Tue54,777,70619,004380,95513419
September 14, 2020Mon54,758,70217,974380,82113229
September 13, 2020Sun54,740,72818,968139,421380,68913538
September 12, 2020Sat54,721,76020,391380,55413477
September 11, 2020Fri54,701,36922,614380,42016928
September 10, 2020Thu54,678,75521,184380,25115939
September 9, 2020Wed54,657,57119,140380,09216958
September 8, 2020Tue54,638,43118,633379,92314761
September 7, 2020Mon54,619,79818,491379,776159212
September 6, 2020Sun54,601,30719,455131,223379,61716249
September 5, 2020Sat54,581,85219,033379,455133411
September 4, 2020Fri54,562,81918,092379,32214845
September 3, 2020Thu54,544,72718,449379,174151618
September 2, 2020Wed54,526,27819,201379,023150210
September 1, 2020Tue54,507,07719,002378,87314527
August 31, 2020Mon54,488,07517,991378,72812335
August 30, 2020Sun54,470,08419,679136,942378,60516891
August 29, 2020Sat54,450,40520,953378,4371555-1
August 28, 2020Fri54,429,45219,189378,28212913
August 27, 2020Thu54,410,26318,425378,15314135
August 26, 2020Wed54,391,83820,149378,01212238
August 25, 2020Tue54,371,68919,693377,89014966
August 24, 2020Mon54,351,99618,854377,74118916
August 23, 2020Sun54,333,14219,784140,618377,5521835-1
August 22, 2020Sat54,313,35820,684377,36916515
August 21, 2020Fri54,292,67419,492377,20416416
August 20, 2020Thu54,273,18219,829377,04015242
August 19, 2020Wed54,253,35320,585376,88816654
August 18, 2020Tue54,232,76820,416376,72218066
August 17, 2020Mon54,212,35219,828376,54218832
August 16, 2020Sun54,192,52420,444136,905376,354162115
August 15, 2020Sat54,172,08020,486376,19217076
August 14, 2020Fri54,151,59420,583376,02214443
August 13, 2020Thu54,131,01120,807375,87811927
August 12, 2020Wed54,110,20419,221375,75913146
August 11, 2020Tue54,090,98318,451375,62813667
August 10, 2020Mon54,072,53216,913375,49214427
August 9, 2020Sun54,055,61917,728122,742375,34813342
August 8, 2020Sat54,037,89118,934375,21515566
August 7, 2020Fri54,018,95718,562375,060147310
August 6, 2020Thu54,000,39517,739374,913141110
August 5, 2020Wed53,982,65617,751374,772124-33
August 4, 2020Tue53,964,90516,596374,64813257
August 3, 2020Mon53,948,30915,432374,51613465
August 2, 2020Sun53,932,87718,119123,368374,38214819
August 1, 2020Sat53,914,75817,984374,23412765
July 31, 2020Fri53,896,77418,605374,10713155
July 30, 2020Thu53,878,16918,508373,97612778
July 29, 2020Wed53,859,66119,749373,84910553
July 28, 2020Tue53,839,91211,342373,7447553
July 27, 2020Mon53,828,57019,061373,66912222
July 26, 2020Sun53,809,509-200,545-74,611373,547-2,894-281-102
July 25, 2020Sat54,010,05420,760376,441172810
July 24, 2020Fri53,989,29421,277376,26920113-2
July 23, 2020Thu53,968,01720,901376,06816088
July 22, 2020Wed53,947,11621,961375,908154187
July 21, 2020Tue53,925,15521,143375,75416171
July 20, 2020Mon53,904,01219,892375,59318788
July 19, 2020Sun53,884,12021,076156,022375,406154134
July 18, 2020Sat53,863,04423,042375,252181152
July 17, 2020Fri53,840,00222,103375,07118555
July 16, 2020Thu53,817,89922,306374,886168128
July 15, 2020Wed53,795,59322,795374,7182061310
July 14, 2020Tue53,772,79822,511374,51217178
July 13, 2020Mon53,750,28722,189374,34117913-2
July 12, 2020Sun53,728,09823,347177,310374,162194236
July 11, 2020Sat53,704,75125,855373,96817745
July 10, 2020Fri53,678,89625,353373,7911481310
July 9, 2020Thu53,653,54325,738373,64318193
July 8, 2020Wed53,627,80526,519373,462190312
July 7, 2020Tue53,601,28625,146373,2721485-1
July 6, 2020Mon53,576,14025,352373,124179811
July 5, 2020Sun53,550,78825,141175,110372,94517946
July 4, 2020Sat53,525,64728,071372,766201119
July 3, 2020Fri53,497,57626,936372,56519754
July 2, 2020Thu53,470,64023,255372,368182116
July 1, 2020Wed53,447,38523,399372,18617073
June 30, 2020Tue53,423,98624,555372,0162029-1
June 29, 2020Mon53,399,43123,753371,81417566
June 28, 2020Sun53,375,67825,233177,787371,63915149
June 27, 2020Sat53,350,44526,560371,48819583
June 26, 2020Fri53,323,88524,800371,29318912-1
June 25, 2020Thu53,299,08525,116371,104188113
June 24, 2020Wed53,273,96925,730370,91620412-2
June 23, 2020Tue53,248,23924,435370,71215239
June 22, 2020Mon53,223,80425,913370,5602011515
June 21, 2020Sun53,197,89125,496185,175370,35919749
June 20, 2020Sat53,172,39528,269370,162206718
June 19, 2020Fri53,144,12626,941369,95619863
June 18, 2020Thu53,117,18527,494369,758214206
June 17, 2020Wed53,089,69126,953369,544237710
June 16, 2020Tue53,062,73826,222369,307229913
June 15, 2020Mon53,036,51623,800369,078195103
June 14, 2020Sun53,012,71623,853169,514368,883235513
June 13, 2020Sat52,988,86323,577368,64817551
June 12, 2020Fri52,965,28623,735368,47316838
June 11, 2020Thu52,941,55124,840368,305210129
June 10, 2020Wed52,916,71124,979368,0951644-3
June 9, 2020Tue52,891,73224,418367,93119746
June 8, 2020Mon52,867,31424,112367,73418941
June 7, 2020Sun52,843,20224,231164,348367,5451806-1
June 6, 2020Sat52,818,97126,298367,36518953
June 5, 2020Fri52,792,67324,492367,17613964
June 4, 2020Thu52,768,18123,617367,03715046
June 3, 2020Wed52,744,56421,522366,8871477-14
June 2, 2020Tue52,723,04222,629366,74014376
June 1, 2020Mon52,700,41321,559366,59713728
May 31, 2020Sun52,678,85422,963162,292366,460161325
May 30, 2020Sat52,655,89123,589366,29919223
May 29, 2020Fri52,632,30224,261366,107178617
May 28, 2020Thu52,608,04123,143365,92916182
May 27, 2020Wed52,584,89822,788365,7681605-1
May 26, 2020Tue52,562,11023,770365,60820274
May 25, 2020Mon52,538,34021,778365,40615181
May 24, 2020Sun52,516,56222,279157,439365,255139-15
May 23, 2020Sat52,494,28322,919365,1161692-1
May 22, 2020Fri52,471,36423,160364,947158194
May 21, 2020Thu52,448,20422,930364,7891695-2
May 20, 2020Wed52,425,27422,953364,62018395
May 19, 2020Tue52,402,32121,603364,43716452
May 18, 2020Mon52,380,71821,595364,27313467
May 17, 2020Sun52,359,12320,784151,874364,1391273-1
May 16, 2020Sat52,338,33920,328364,0121633-5
May 15, 2020Fri52,318,01120,639363,8491307-13
May 14, 2020Thu52,297,37221,961363,7191834-5
May 13, 2020Wed52,275,41123,203363,53616754
May 12, 2020Tue52,252,20822,960363,36916689
May 11, 2020Mon52,229,24821,999363,20316339
May 10, 2020Sun52,207,24921,775155,180363,04013635
May 9, 2020Sat52,185,47421,842362,90417304
May 8, 2020Fri52,163,63222,850362,731145116
May 7, 2020Thu52,140,78222,126362,58617328
May 6, 2020Wed52,118,65622,508362,413205313
May 5, 2020Tue52,096,14822,194362,20815221
May 4, 2020Mon52,073,95421,885362,056174-27
May 3, 2020Sun52,052,06921,137156,823361,882178311
May 2, 2020Sat52,030,93221,862361,70419052
May 1, 2020Fri52,009,07021,644361,5141656-9
April 30, 2020Thu51,987,42622,481361,349180410
April 29, 2020Wed51,964,94523,371361,16917937
April 28, 2020Tue51,941,57424,287360,990146712
April 27, 2020Mon51,917,28722,041360,844188410
April 26, 2020Sun51,895,24622,284160,322360,65616724
April 25, 2020Sat51,872,96223,594360,48917315
April 24, 2020Fri51,849,36823,587360,316189109
April 23, 2020Thu51,825,78122,400360,12715765
April 22, 2020Wed51,803,38123,815359,970195610
April 21, 2020Tue51,779,56623,519359,77518804
April 20, 2020Mon51,756,04721,123359,5871637-3
April 19, 2020Sun51,734,92422,253159,359359,42417455
April 18, 2020Sat51,712,67126,468359,25027520
April 17, 2020Fri51,686,20317,848358,97513269
April 16, 2020Thu51,668,35522,486358,84319375
April 15, 2020Wed51,645,86924,403358,650198613
April 14, 2020Tue51,621,46622,673358,45221957
April 13, 2020Mon51,598,79323,228358,23316833
April 12, 2020Sun51,575,56522,602145,571358,06517475
April 11, 2020Sat51,552,96321,411357,89116156
April 10, 2020Fri51,531,55221,235357,73019403
April 9, 2020Thu51,510,31720,940357,536171110
April 8, 2020Wed51,489,37719,778357,3651621011
April 7, 2020Tue51,469,59920,240357,20317265
April 6, 2020Mon51,449,35919,365357,03118756
April 5, 2020Sun51,429,99419,152132,239356,84419806
April 4, 2020Sat51,410,84226,344356,646217118
April 3, 2020Fri51,384,49811,954356,429107-10
April 2, 2020Thu51,372,54418,437356,322133914
April 1, 2020Wed51,354,10719,030356,18913957
March 31, 2020Tue51,335,07718,869356,050156725
March 30, 2020Mon51,316,20818,453355,89417241
March 29, 2020Sun51,297,75518,196136,826355,72216236
March 28, 2020Sat51,279,55920,184355,56015556
March 27, 2020Fri51,259,37520,886355,40519277
March 26, 2020Thu51,238,48919,903355,21314964
March 25, 2020Wed51,218,58624,296355,0641776-7
March 24, 2020Tue51,194,29014,495354,88711349
March 23, 2020Mon51,179,79518,866354,77414035
March 22, 2020Sun51,160,92919,533146,866354,63417994
March 21, 2020Sat51,141,39620,443354,455150515
March 20, 2020Fri51,120,95321,048354,30518083
March 19, 2020Thu51,099,90521,409354,12516953
March 18, 2020Wed51,078,49621,728353,95615147
March 17, 2020Tue51,056,76819,755353,80514936
March 16, 2020Mon51,037,01322,950353,65614545
March 15, 2020Sun51,014,06318,653145,611353,51112869
March 14, 2020Sat50,995,41020,739353,383167714
March 13, 2020Fri50,974,67121,891353,21614005
March 12, 2020Thu50,952,78022,751353,07617414
March 11, 2020Wed50,930,02921,853352,90215879
March 10, 2020Tue50,908,17620,164352,74414626
March 9, 2020Mon50,888,01219,560352,59815562
March 8, 2020Sun50,868,45219,813145,277352,44317129
March 7, 2020Sat50,848,63920,470352,27216773
March 6, 2020Fri50,828,16921,339352,105134111
March 5, 2020Thu50,806,83020,247351,97115443
March 4, 2020Wed50,786,58321,313351,81714727
March 3, 2020Tue50,765,27021,075351,67017176
March 2, 2020Mon50,744,19521,020351,49916263
March 1, 2020Sun50,723,17520,300140,869351,33719073
February 29, 2020Sat50,702,87521,120351,14718426
February 28, 2020Fri50,681,75521,179350,96317343
February 27, 2020Thu50,660,57620,917350,790160312
February 26, 2020Wed50,639,65919,964350,630183114
February 25, 2020Tue50,619,69518,863350,447154427
February 24, 2020Mon50,600,83218,526350,29317134
February 23, 2020Sun50,582,30617,292122,312350,122167510
February 22, 2020Sat50,565,01418,741349,95513186
February 21, 2020Fri50,546,27316,243349,82414005
February 20, 2020Thu50,530,03018,396349,68415154
February 19, 2020Wed50,511,63417,577349,53313622
February 18, 2020Tue50,494,05717,266349,39714976
February 17, 2020Mon50,476,79116,797349,24815044
February 16, 2020Sun50,459,99417,110126,759349,09813620
February 15, 2020Sat50,442,88417,275348,962115814
February 14, 2020Fri50,425,60919,388348,847135425
February 13, 2020Thu50,406,22118,408348,71213262
February 12, 2020Wed50,387,81318,167348,58015042
February 11, 2020Tue50,369,64618,342348,43013239
February 10, 2020Mon50,351,30418,069348,29816446
February 9, 2020Sun50,333,23517,903121,472348,13417074
February 8, 2020Sat50,315,33218,142347,96416754
February 7, 2020Fri50,297,19017,488347,79711551
February 6, 2020Thu50,279,70217,347347,68215649
February 5, 2020Wed50,262,35517,408347,526118211
February 4, 2020Tue50,244,94717,036347,40813541
February 3, 2020Mon50,227,91116,148347,27310427
February 2, 2020Sun50,211,76321,709111,586347,16917879
February 1, 2020Sat50,190,05417,740346,99112711
January 31, 2020Fri50,172,31416,571346,86414713
January 30, 2020Thu50,155,74311,426346,7178974
January 29, 2020Wed50,144,31719,930346,6281771-1
January 28, 2020Tue50,124,3879,974346,4519043
January 27, 2020Mon50,114,41314,236346,36112912
January 26, 2020Sun50,100,17716,116117,391346,23211646
January 25, 2020Sat50,084,06115,723346,11614857
January 24, 2020Fri50,068,33822,355345,968182319
January 23, 2020Thu50,045,98316,233345,78612606
January 22, 2020Wed50,029,75015,674345,660133511
January 21, 2020Tue50,014,07615,580345,52713435
January 20, 2020Mon49,998,49615,710345,39314534
January 19, 2020Sun49,982,78616,682102,766345,24817127
January 18, 2020Sat49,966,10416,885345,077122310
January 17, 2020Fri49,949,21915,763344,95514300
January 16, 2020Thu49,933,45610,457344,8129946
January 15, 2020Wed49,922,99919,991344,713199711
January 14, 2020Tue49,903,00814,088344,51412999
January 13, 2020Mon49,888,9208,900344,38577-15
January 12, 2020Sun49,880,02014,02197,155344,308139105
January 11, 2020Sat49,865,99913,405344,169122115
January 10, 2020Fri49,852,59413,687344,04712750
January 9, 2020Thu49,838,90717,441343,9201561012
January 8, 2020Wed49,821,46612,940343,76413745
January 7, 2020Tue49,808,52612,647343,627118210
January 6, 2020Mon49,795,87913,014343,50915211
January 5, 2020Sun49,782,86513,56490,403343,35715457
January 4, 2020Sat49,769,3018,362343,2037224
January 3, 2020Fri49,760,93916,807343,131168511
January 2, 2020Thu49,744,1327,893342,9637424
January 1, 2020Wed49,736,23916,924342,88913029
December 31, 2019Tue49,719,31513,440342,7599625
December 30, 2019Mon49,705,87513,413342,66313635
December 29, 2019Sun49,692,46213,36769,546342,52715323
December 28, 2019Sat49,679,0958,508342,3749025
December 27, 2019Fri49,670,5879,533342,28411,1773691,128
December 26, 2019Thu49,661,0549,529331,10711,1773671,132
December 25, 2019Wed49,651,5259,544319,93011,1783691,128
December 24, 2019Tue49,641,9819,531308,75211,1793671,129
December 23, 2019Mon49,632,4509,534297,57311,1743691,130
December 22, 2019Sun49,622,9169,53066,743286,39911,1773681,130
December 21, 2019Sat49,613,3869,537275,22211,1843691,128
December 20, 2019Fri49,603,8499,541264,03811,1773681,131
December 19, 2019Thu49,594,3089,534252,86111,1793701,130
December 18, 2019Wed49,584,7749,527241,68211,1793691,129
December 17, 2019Tue49,575,2479,537230,50311,1773691,129
December 16, 2019Mon49,565,7109,537219,32611,1773681,132
December 15, 2019Sun49,556,1739,53366,739208,14911,1763681,129
December 14, 2019Sat49,546,6409,535196,97311,1763681,130
December 13, 2019Fri49,537,1059,533185,79711,1783691,129
December 12, 2019Thu49,527,5729,535174,61911,1803691,130
December 11, 2019Wed49,518,0379,535163,43911,1783691,128
December 10, 2019Tue49,508,5029,535152,26111,1773691,131
December 9, 2019Mon49,498,9679,533141,08411,1793671,128
December 8, 2019Sun49,489,4349,53366,741129,90511,1823671,131
December 7, 2019Sat49,479,9019,534118,72311,1803701,129
December 6, 2019Fri49,470,3679,538107,54311,1753671,130
December 5, 2019Thu49,460,8299,53396,36811,1823701,130
December 4, 2019Wed49,451,2969,53785,18611,1793681,129
December 3, 2019Tue49,441,7599,53074,00711,1783691,130
December 2, 2019Mon49,432,2299,53662,82911,1773671,129
December 1, 2019Sun49,422,69311,48180,00751,65215,5315181,618
November 30, 2019Sat49,411,21211,42036,1211714
November 29, 2019Fri49,399,79211,42136,1041700
November 28, 2019Thu49,388,37111,42036,0871712
November 27, 2019Wed49,376,95111,42536,0701813
November 26, 2019Tue49,365,52611,42236,0521610
November 25, 2019Mon49,354,10411,41836,0361811
November 24, 2019Sun49,342,68611,42379,95036,0181603
November 23, 2019Sat49,331,26311,41936,0021602
November 22, 2019Fri49,319,84411,42335,9861510
November 21, 2019Thu49,308,42111,42335,9711704
November 20, 2019Wed49,296,99811,42135,9541721
November 19, 2019Tue49,285,57711,41735,9371531
November 18, 2019Mon49,274,16011,42435,9221601
November 17, 2019Sun49,262,73611,42579,94735,9061713
November 16, 2019Sat49,251,31111,41935,8891700
November 15, 2019Fri49,239,89211,42035,8721602
November 14, 2019Thu49,228,47211,42135,8561912
November 13, 2019Wed49,217,05111,42435,8371622
November 12, 2019Tue49,205,62711,41835,8211602
November 11, 2019Mon49,194,20911,42035,8051603
November 10, 2019Sun49,182,78911,42479,95135,7891900
November 9, 2019Sat49,171,36511,41935,7701512
November 8, 2019Fri49,159,94611,42535,7551701
November 7, 2019Thu49,148,52111,42135,7381822
November 6, 2019Wed49,137,10011,41835,7201402
November 5, 2019Tue49,125,68211,42335,7061821
November 4, 2019Mon49,114,25911,42135,6881712
November 3, 2019Sun49,102,83811,42580,89335,6711602
November 2, 2019Sat49,091,41311,42135,6552000
November 1, 2019Fri49,079,99214,78735,6351412
October 31, 2019Thu49,065,20510,81435,6212033
October 30, 2019Wed49,054,39110,81335,6011602
October 29, 2019Tue49,043,57810,80935,5851612
October 28, 2019Mon49,032,76910,82435,5691703
October 27, 2019Sun49,021,94511,24876,11635,5521900
October 26, 2019Sat49,010,69710,81135,5331712
October 25, 2019Fri48,999,88610,81235,5161401
October 24, 2019Thu48,989,07410,80835,5021822
October 23, 2019Wed48,978,26610,81435,4841603
October 22, 2019Tue48,967,45210,80935,4681601
October 21, 2019Mon48,956,64310,81435,4522012
October 20, 2019Sun48,945,82910,80775,67635,4321810
October 19, 2019Sat48,935,02210,81335,4141613
October 18, 2019Fri48,924,20910,81335,3981510
October 17, 2019Thu48,913,39610,80935,3832013
October 16, 2019Wed48,902,58710,81435,3631402
October 15, 2019Tue48,891,77310,80835,3491631
October 14, 2019Mon48,880,96510,81235,3331912
October 13, 2019Sun48,870,15310,80975,67335,3141602
October 12, 2019Sat48,859,34410,81035,2981900
October 11, 2019Fri48,848,53410,81335,2791602
October 10, 2019Thu48,837,72110,81335,2631813
October 9, 2019Wed48,826,90810,81135,2451411
October 8, 2019Tue48,816,09710,80935,2312102
October 7, 2019Mon48,805,28810,80835,2101614
October 6, 2019Sun48,794,48010,81378,53035,1941711
October 5, 2019Sat48,783,66710,81435,1771502
October 4, 2019Fri48,772,85310,81335,1621610
October 3, 2019Thu48,762,04010,81035,1461714
October 2, 2019Wed48,751,23010,81135,1291801
October 1, 2019Tue48,740,41913,89935,1111701
September 30, 2019Mon48,726,52010,57035,0941812
September 29, 2019Sun48,715,95010,56973,98235,0761612
September 28, 2019Sat48,705,38110,57135,0601320
September 27, 2019Fri48,694,81010,56935,0471822
September 26, 2019Thu48,684,24110,57035,0291913
September 25, 2019Wed48,673,67110,56635,0101601
September 24, 2019Tue48,663,10510,57134,9941811
September 23, 2019Mon48,652,53410,56634,9761802
September 22, 2019Sun48,641,96810,57473,98334,9581601
September 21, 2019Sat48,631,39410,56834,9421620
September 20, 2019Fri48,620,82610,56534,9261813
September 19, 2019Thu48,610,26110,57234,9081303
September 18, 2019Wed48,599,68910,56934,8952001
September 17, 2019Tue48,589,12010,57134,8751703
September 16, 2019Mon48,578,54910,56434,8581812
September 15, 2019Sun48,567,98510,57373,99034,8401621
September 14, 2019Sat48,557,41210,56534,8241603
September 13, 2019Fri48,546,84710,57234,8081710
September 12, 2019Thu48,536,27510,56734,7911613
September 11, 2019Wed48,525,70810,56834,7751512
September 10, 2019Tue48,515,14010,57634,7601701
September 9, 2019Mon48,504,56410,56934,7431712
September 8, 2019Sun48,493,99510,56173,97234,7261703
September 7, 2019Sat48,483,43410,57234,7091700
September 6, 2019Fri48,472,86210,56934,6921921
September 5, 2019Thu48,462,29310,56734,6731503
September 4, 2019Wed48,451,72610,57034,6581912
September 3, 2019Tue48,441,15610,56834,6391630
September 2, 2019Mon48,430,58810,56534,6231503
September 1, 2019Sun48,420,02313,51479,97734,6081901
August 31, 2019Sat48,406,50911,07734,5891611
August 30, 2019Fri48,395,43211,07934,5731503
August 29, 2019Thu48,384,35311,07734,5582003
August 28, 2019Wed48,373,27611,07534,5381811
August 27, 2019Tue48,362,20111,08034,5201311
August 26, 2019Mon48,351,12111,07534,5071802
August 25, 2019Sun48,340,04611,07777,54334,4891512
August 24, 2019Sat48,328,96911,07734,4741510
August 23, 2019Fri48,317,89211,07534,4591702
August 22, 2019Thu48,306,81711,08234,4421824
August 21, 2019Wed48,295,73511,07634,4241700
August 20, 2019Tue48,284,65911,07634,4071801
August 19, 2019Mon48,273,58311,08034,3891703
August 18, 2019Sun48,262,50311,07377,54334,3721311
August 17, 2019Sat48,251,43011,07534,3591810
August 16, 2019Fri48,240,35511,08434,3412315
August 15, 2019Thu48,229,27111,07834,3181700
August 14, 2019Wed48,218,19311,07234,3011711
August 13, 2019Tue48,207,12111,07634,2841612
August 12, 2019Mon48,196,04511,08534,2681803
August 11, 2019Sun48,184,96011,07277,53534,2501400
August 10, 2019Sat48,173,88811,07834,2361933
August 9, 2019Fri48,162,81011,07734,2171502
August 8, 2019Thu48,151,73311,07334,2021711
August 7, 2019Wed48,140,66011,08134,1852123
August 6, 2019Tue48,129,57911,08234,1641602
August 5, 2019Mon48,118,49711,07234,1481701
August 4, 2019Sun48,107,42511,07882,74334,1311722
August 3, 2019Sat48,096,34711,07834,1141611
August 2, 2019Fri48,085,26911,07734,0981613
August 1, 2019Thu48,074,19214,26034,0821601
July 31, 2019Wed48,059,93211,74934,0661603
July 30, 2019Tue48,048,18311,74834,0501500
July 29, 2019Mon48,036,43511,75334,0351813
July 28, 2019Sun48,024,68211,74782,24334,0171611
July 27, 2019Sat48,012,93511,75034,0011701
July 26, 2019Fri48,001,18511,74933,9841903
July 25, 2019Thu47,989,43611,74833,9651512
July 24, 2019Wed47,977,68811,74933,9501801
July 23, 2019Tue47,965,93911,75133,9321641
July 22, 2019Mon47,954,18811,74933,9161902
July 21, 2019Sun47,942,43911,74782,24033,8971721
July 20, 2019Sat47,930,69211,74733,8801713
July 19, 2019Fri47,918,94511,75333,8631601
July 18, 2019Thu47,907,19211,74633,8471702
July 17, 2019Wed47,895,44611,75133,8301711
July 16, 2019Tue47,883,69511,74933,8131402
July 15, 2019Mon47,871,94611,74733,7991602
July 14, 2019Sun47,860,19911,75682,24733,7832012
July 13, 2019Sat47,848,44311,74633,7631611
July 12, 2019Fri47,836,69711,74833,7471923
July 11, 2019Thu47,824,94911,74933,7281601
July 10, 2019Wed47,813,20011,74933,7121501
July 9, 2019Tue47,801,45111,74933,6971811
July 8, 2019Mon47,789,70211,75033,6791824
July 7, 2019Sun47,777,95211,74585,60133,6611710
July 6, 2019Sat47,766,20711,75333,6441814
July 5, 2019Fri47,754,45411,74833,6261602
July 4, 2019Thu47,742,70611,75433,6101601
July 3, 2019Wed47,730,95211,75033,5941901
July 2, 2019Tue47,719,20211,74433,5751622
July 1, 2019Mon47,707,45815,10733,5591921
June 30, 2019Sun47,692,35112,48287,36833,5401712
June 29, 2019Sat47,679,86912,48033,5231403
June 28, 2019Fri47,667,38912,48233,5091902
June 27, 2019Thu47,654,90712,48233,4901701
June 26, 2019Wed47,642,42512,48033,4731502
June 25, 2019Tue47,629,94512,48533,4581600
June 24, 2019Mon47,617,46012,47733,4421723
June 23, 2019Sun47,604,98312,48687,37233,4251510
June 22, 2019Sat47,592,49712,47833,4101912
June 21, 2019Fri47,580,01912,48433,3911513
June 20, 2019Thu47,567,53512,48333,3761820
June 19, 2019Wed47,555,05212,48533,3581713
June 18, 2019Tue47,542,56712,47833,3411921
June 17, 2019Mon47,530,08912,47833,3221613
June 16, 2019Sun47,517,61112,48187,38033,3061501
June 15, 2019Sat47,505,13012,48633,2911804
June 14, 2019Fri47,492,64412,48333,2731601
June 13, 2019Thu47,480,16112,48633,2572012
June 12, 2019Wed47,467,67512,47633,2371811
June 11, 2019Tue47,455,19912,47733,2191511
June 10, 2019Mon47,442,72212,49133,2041722
June 9, 2019Sun47,430,23112,48087,37633,1871702
June 8, 2019Sat47,417,75112,48233,1701311
June 7, 2019Fri47,405,26912,48433,1571902
June 6, 2019Thu47,392,78512,48233,1381722
June 5, 2019Wed47,380,30312,48533,1211611
June 4, 2019Tue47,367,81812,47833,1051800
June 3, 2019Mon47,355,34012,48533,0871714
June 2, 2019Sun47,342,85512,47989,80733,0701401
June 1, 2019Sat47,330,37616,03133,0561901
May 31, 2019Fri47,314,34512,26233,0371613
May 30, 2019Thu47,302,08312,25733,0211712
May 29, 2019Wed47,289,82612,26033,0041500
May 28, 2019Tue47,277,56612,25832,9891824
May 27, 2019Mon47,265,30812,26032,9711701
May 26, 2019Sun47,253,04812,26085,81232,9541802
May 25, 2019Sat47,240,78812,25832,9361711
May 24, 2019Fri47,228,53012,25932,9191813
May 23, 2019Thu47,216,27112,25832,9011711
May 22, 2019Wed47,204,01312,25832,8841611
May 21, 2019Tue47,191,75512,26132,8681522
May 20, 2019Mon47,179,49412,25832,8531712
May 19, 2019Sun47,167,23612,26185,82132,8361922
May 18, 2019Sat47,154,97512,25832,8171501
May 17, 2019Fri47,142,71712,25932,8021803
May 16, 2019Thu47,130,45812,25932,7841700
May 15, 2019Wed47,118,19912,26032,7671402
May 14, 2019Tue47,105,93912,26132,7531812
May 13, 2019Mon47,093,67812,26332,7351611
May 12, 2019Sun47,081,41512,25585,81132,7191903
May 11, 2019Sat47,069,16012,25732,7001502
May 10, 2019Fri47,056,90312,25932,6852001
May 9, 2019Thu47,044,64412,26132,6651511
May 8, 2019Wed47,032,38312,26132,6501812
May 7, 2019Tue47,020,12212,25932,6321922
May 6, 2019Mon47,007,86312,25932,6131400
May 5, 2019Sun46,995,60412,26088,22532,5991804
May 4, 2019Sat46,983,34412,26032,5811410
May 3, 2019Fri46,971,08412,25732,5671902
May 2, 2019Thu46,958,82712,26132,5481502
May 1, 2019Wed46,946,56615,79632,5331811
April 30, 2019Tue46,930,77011,70132,5151722
April 29, 2019Mon46,919,06911,69032,4981703
April 28, 2019Sun46,907,37911,69781,86932,4811501
April 27, 2019Sat46,895,68211,69532,4661822
April 26, 2019Fri46,883,98711,69732,4481602
April 25, 2019Thu46,872,29011,69332,4321612
April 24, 2019Wed46,860,59711,69932,4161920
April 23, 2019Tue46,848,89811,69432,3971734
April 22, 2019Mon46,837,20411,69432,3801601
April 21, 2019Sun46,825,51011,69681,87032,3641711
April 20, 2019Sat46,813,81411,69532,3471612
April 19, 2019Fri46,802,11911,69432,3311902
April 18, 2019Thu46,790,42511,69532,3121811
April 17, 2019Wed46,778,73011,69732,2941811
April 16, 2019Tue46,767,03311,69332,2761413
April 15, 2019Mon46,755,34011,70032,2621901
April 14, 2019Sun46,743,64011,69781,86732,2431512
April 13, 2019Sat46,731,94311,69532,2281601
April 12, 2019Fri46,720,24811,69432,2121702
April 11, 2019Thu46,708,55411,69432,1951601
April 10, 2019Wed46,696,86011,69632,1791811
April 9, 2019Tue46,685,16411,69332,1611422
April 8, 2019Mon46,673,47111,69832,1472013
April 7, 2019Sun46,661,77311,69685,00232,1271711
April 6, 2019Sat46,650,07711,69832,1101802
April 5, 2019Fri46,638,37911,69032,0922223
April 4, 2019Thu46,626,68911,69732,0701301
April 3, 2019Wed46,614,99211,68932,0571811
April 2, 2019Tue46,603,30311,70032,0391523
April 1, 2019Mon46,591,60314,83232,0241811
March 31, 2019Sun46,576,77111,75785,32432,0061412
March 30, 2019Sat46,565,01412,26431,9921801
March 29, 2019Fri46,552,75012,26531,9741502
March 28, 2019Thu46,540,48512,26331,9591602
March 27, 2019Wed46,528,22212,25831,9431721
March 26, 2019Tue46,515,96412,26131,9261401
March 25, 2019Mon46,503,70312,25631,9122033
March 24, 2019Sun46,491,44712,26285,83231,8921601
March 23, 2019Sat46,479,18512,26931,8761700
March 22, 2019Fri46,466,91612,25531,8591603
March 21, 2019Thu46,454,66112,25831,8431821
March 20, 2019Wed46,442,40312,26831,8251401
March 19, 2019Tue46,430,13512,25931,8111812
March 18, 2019Mon46,417,87612,26131,7931603
March 17, 2019Sun46,405,61512,25985,82731,7772031
March 16, 2019Sat46,393,35612,25931,7571612
March 15, 2019Fri46,381,09712,26431,7411633
March 14, 2019Thu46,368,83312,26531,7251511
March 13, 2019Wed46,356,56812,25731,7101601
March 12, 2019Tue46,344,31112,26231,6942102
March 11, 2019Mon46,332,04912,26131,6731702
March 10, 2019Sun46,319,78812,25685,82531,6561812
March 9, 2019Sat46,307,53212,26631,6381910
March 8, 2019Fri46,295,26612,26331,6191603
March 7, 2019Thu46,283,00312,25431,6031921
March 6, 2019Wed46,270,74912,26531,5841201
March 5, 2019Tue46,258,48412,25831,5721802
March 4, 2019Mon46,246,22612,26331,5541714
March 3, 2019Sun46,233,96312,26594,00531,5371610
March 2, 2019Sat46,221,69812,25631,5211702
March 1, 2019Fri46,209,44216,15531,5041702
February 28, 2019Thu46,193,28713,33131,4871811
February 27, 2019Wed46,179,95613,33231,4691612
February 26, 2019Tue46,166,62413,33731,4531915
February 25, 2019Mon46,153,28713,32931,4341510
February 24, 2019Sun46,139,95813,33493,33831,4191611
February 23, 2019Sat46,126,62413,33331,4031612
February 22, 2019Fri46,113,29113,33331,3871702
February 21, 2019Thu46,099,95813,33931,3701920
February 20, 2019Wed46,086,61913,33231,3511403
February 19, 2019Tue46,073,28713,32931,3371813
February 18, 2019Mon46,059,95813,33831,3191800
February 17, 2019Sun46,046,62013,32893,33231,3011503
February 16, 2019Sat46,033,29213,33731,2861600
February 15, 2019Fri46,019,95513,33231,2701812
February 14, 2019Thu46,006,62313,33731,2521702
February 13, 2019Wed45,993,28613,33231,2351711
February 12, 2019Tue45,979,95413,33131,2181902
February 11, 2019Mon45,966,62313,33531,1991512
February 10, 2019Sun45,953,28813,33693,33331,1841511
February 9, 2019Sat45,939,95213,33431,1691522
February 8, 2019Fri45,926,61813,33231,1541822
February 7, 2019Thu45,913,28613,33331,1361522
February 6, 2019Wed45,899,95313,33431,1212001
February 5, 2019Tue45,886,61913,33331,1011713
February 4, 2019Mon45,873,28613,33131,0841501
February 3, 2019Sun45,859,95513,33795,29731,0691802
February 2, 2019Sat45,846,61813,32931,0511601
February 1, 2019Fri45,833,28917,87531,0351823
January 31, 2019Thu45,815,41412,69431,0171501
January 30, 2019Wed45,802,72012,68231,0022021
January 29, 2019Tue45,790,03812,69230,9821603
January 28, 2019Mon45,777,34612,68830,9661503
January 27, 2019Sun45,764,65812,68588,82330,9511910
January 26, 2019Sat45,751,97312,69330,9321412
January 25, 2019Fri45,739,28012,68830,9181922
January 24, 2019Thu45,726,59212,68730,8991611
January 23, 2019Wed45,713,90512,68930,8831600
January 22, 2019Tue45,701,21612,69130,8671705
January 21, 2019Mon45,688,52512,69030,8501711
January 20, 2019Sun45,675,83512,68888,81530,8331700
January 19, 2019Sat45,663,14712,68530,8161524
January 18, 2019Fri45,650,46212,69030,8011800
January 17, 2019Thu45,637,77212,68730,7831501
January 16, 2019Wed45,625,08512,69030,7681712
January 15, 2019Tue45,612,39512,69230,7511923
January 14, 2019Mon45,599,70312,68330,7321500
January 13, 2019Sun45,587,02012,69088,82530,7171703
January 12, 2019Sat45,574,33012,69030,7001611
January 11, 2019Fri45,561,64012,68830,6841701
January 10, 2019Thu45,548,95212,68930,6671801
January 9, 2019Wed45,536,26312,68830,6491733
January 8, 2019Tue45,523,57512,68830,6321811
January 7, 2019Mon45,510,88712,69230,6141702
January 6, 2019Sun45,498,19512,68591,72130,5971801
January 5, 2019Sat45,485,51012,68930,5791313
January 4, 2019Fri45,472,82112,68930,5661901
January 3, 2019Thu45,460,13212,68830,5471613
January 2, 2019Wed45,447,44412,68830,5311501
January 1, 2019Tue45,434,75616,92530,5161703
December 31, 2018Mon45,417,83111,35730,4991901
December 30, 2018Sun45,406,47411,35379,50630,4801401
December 29, 2018Sat45,395,12111,35830,4661912
December 28, 2018Fri45,383,76311,36430,4471721
December 27, 2018Thu45,372,39911,35630,4301911
December 26, 2018Wed45,361,04311,35630,4111513
December 25, 2018Tue45,349,68711,36330,3961611
December 24, 2018Mon45,338,32411,35630,3801612
December 23, 2018Sun45,326,96811,36579,51230,3641801
December 22, 2018Sat45,315,60311,35530,3461922
December 21, 2018Fri45,304,24811,35730,3271702
December 20, 2018Thu45,292,89111,36130,3101711
December 19, 2018Wed45,281,53011,35730,2931711
December 18, 2018Tue45,270,17311,35630,2761613
December 17, 2018Mon45,258,81711,36130,2601801
December 16, 2018Sun45,247,45611,35979,51030,2421521
December 15, 2018Sat45,236,09711,35830,2271804
December 14, 2018Fri45,224,73911,36030,2091600
December 13, 2018Thu45,213,37911,35730,1931602
December 12, 2018Wed45,202,02211,36130,1771702
December 11, 2018Tue45,190,66111,35530,1601703
December 10, 2018Mon45,179,30611,36030,1431730
December 9, 2018Sun45,167,94611,35879,50830,1261812
December 8, 2018Sat45,156,58811,35930,1081602
December 7, 2018Fri45,145,22911,36030,0921821
December 6, 2018Thu45,133,86911,35330,0741601
December 5, 2018Wed45,122,51611,36430,0581813
December 4, 2018Tue45,111,15211,35730,0401511
December 3, 2018Mon45,099,79511,35730,0251902
December 2, 2018Sun45,088,43811,36275,89730,0061811
December 1, 2018Sat45,077,07614,81729,9881402
November 30, 2018Fri45,062,2599,94329,9741701
November 29, 2018Thu45,052,3169,94529,9571512
November 28, 2018Wed45,042,3719,93929,9421521
November 27, 2018Tue45,032,4329,94629,9271704
November 26, 2018Mon45,022,4869,94529,9101810
November 25, 2018Sun45,012,5419,93969,60329,8921622
November 24, 2018Sat45,002,6029,94629,8761712
November 23, 2018Fri44,992,6569,94329,8591911
November 22, 2018Thu44,982,7139,94429,8402012
November 21, 2018Wed44,972,7699,94629,8201713
November 20, 2018Tue44,962,8239,93929,8031901
November 19, 2018Mon44,952,8849,94629,7841702
November 18, 2018Sun44,942,9389,94169,60629,7671711
November 17, 2018Sat44,932,9979,94429,7501701
November 16, 2018Fri44,923,0539,94629,7331512
November 15, 2018Thu44,913,1079,94229,7181713
November 14, 2018Wed44,903,1659,94129,7011711
November 13, 2018Tue44,893,2249,94529,6841801
November 12, 2018Mon44,883,2799,94729,6661513
November 11, 2018Sun44,873,3329,93869,60129,6511700
November 10, 2018Sat44,863,3949,94429,6341722
November 9, 2018Fri44,853,4509,94329,6171803
November 8, 2018Thu44,843,5079,94729,5991802
November 7, 2018Wed44,833,5609,94429,5811400
November 6, 2018Tue44,823,6169,94129,5672004
November 5, 2018Mon44,813,6759,94429,5471530
November 4, 2018Sun44,803,7319,94772,66229,5321511
November 3, 2018Sat44,793,7849,93929,5171703
November 2, 2018Fri44,783,8459,94329,5001801
November 1, 2018Thu44,773,90212,65729,4821602
October 31, 2018Wed44,761,24510,05029,4661703
October 30, 2018Tue44,751,19510,05629,4491620
October 29, 2018Mon44,741,13910,07029,4331523
October 28, 2018Sun44,731,06910,45970,77529,4181500
October 27, 2018Sat44,720,61010,05229,4032215
October 26, 2018Fri44,710,55810,05529,3811712
October 25, 2018Thu44,700,50310,04829,3641802
October 24, 2018Wed44,690,45510,05329,3461732
October 23, 2018Tue44,680,40210,05229,3291502
October 22, 2018Mon44,670,35010,05629,3141710
October 21, 2018Sun44,660,29410,04470,35129,2971503
October 20, 2018Sat44,650,25010,05129,2821802
October 19, 2018Fri44,640,19910,05329,2641411
October 18, 2018Thu44,630,14610,04829,2501812
October 17, 2018Wed44,620,09810,05729,2321702
October 16, 2018Tue44,610,04110,04829,2152101
October 15, 2018Mon44,599,99310,05029,1941611
October 14, 2018Sun44,589,94310,05470,35929,1781702
October 13, 2018Sat44,579,88910,05029,1611811
October 12, 2018Fri44,569,83910,05229,1431422
October 11, 2018Thu44,559,78710,05329,1291512
October 10, 2018Wed44,549,73410,05029,1141812
October 9, 2018Tue44,539,68410,05029,0961911
October 8, 2018Mon44,529,63410,05029,0771603
October 7, 2018Sun44,519,58410,05472,91229,0611500
October 6, 2018Sat44,509,53010,05129,0461713
October 5, 2018Fri44,499,47910,04829,0291703
October 4, 2018Thu44,489,43110,05329,0121711
October 3, 2018Wed44,479,37810,05428,9951532
October 2, 2018Tue44,469,32410,05128,9801713
October 1, 2018Mon44,459,27312,60128,9631620
September 30, 2018Sun44,446,67212,08584,62028,9471811
September 29, 2018Sat44,434,58712,09028,9291802
September 28, 2018Fri44,422,49712,09128,9111703
September 27, 2018Thu44,410,40612,09228,8941610
September 26, 2018Wed44,398,31412,08528,8781613
September 25, 2018Tue44,386,22912,08928,8621811
September 24, 2018Mon44,374,14012,08828,8441411
September 23, 2018Sun44,362,05212,09384,62628,8301901
September 22, 2018Sat44,349,95912,08928,8111813
September 21, 2018Fri44,337,87012,08528,7931601
September 20, 2018Thu44,325,78512,09128,7771602
September 19, 2018Wed44,313,69412,08828,7611412
September 18, 2018Tue44,301,60612,08828,7471921
September 17, 2018Mon44,289,51812,09228,7281611
September 16, 2018Sun44,277,42612,08584,62228,7121801
September 15, 2018Sat44,265,34112,09428,6941614
September 14, 2018Fri44,253,24712,08628,6781601
September 13, 2018Thu44,241,16112,08928,6621702
September 12, 2018Wed44,229,07212,09028,6451633
September 11, 2018Tue44,216,98212,08528,6291921
September 10, 2018Mon44,204,89712,09328,6101400
September 9, 2018Sun44,192,80412,08884,62128,5962003
September 8, 2018Sat44,180,71612,08728,5761811
September 7, 2018Fri44,168,62912,08828,5581802
September 6, 2018Thu44,156,54112,08728,5401512
September 5, 2018Wed44,144,45412,09128,5251712
September 4, 2018Tue44,132,36312,08828,5081600
September 3, 2018Mon44,120,27512,09228,4921803
September 2, 2018Sun44,108,18312,09386,79628,4741500
September 1, 2018Sat44,096,09015,30828,4591812
August 31, 2018Fri44,080,78211,87628,4411632
August 30, 2018Thu44,068,90611,88028,4251702
August 29, 2018Wed44,057,02611,88028,4081511
August 28, 2018Tue44,045,14611,88028,3931502
August 27, 2018Mon44,033,26611,87928,3781812
August 26, 2018Sun44,021,38711,87983,15428,3601801
August 25, 2018Sat44,009,50811,87828,3421713
August 24, 2018Fri43,997,63011,87928,3251702
August 23, 2018Thu43,985,75111,88228,3081400
August 22, 2018Wed43,973,86911,88228,2941823
August 21, 2018Tue43,961,98711,87428,2761702
August 20, 2018Mon43,950,11311,88028,2591722
August 19, 2018Sun43,938,23311,87883,15128,2421512
August 18, 2018Sat43,926,35511,88228,2271804
August 17, 2018Fri43,914,47311,88128,2091501
August 16, 2018Thu43,902,59211,87528,1941401
August 15, 2018Wed43,890,71711,88328,1801822
August 14, 2018Tue43,878,83411,87928,1621821
August 13, 2018Mon43,866,95511,87328,1441612
August 12, 2018Sun43,855,08211,88183,15628,1281511
August 11, 2018Sat43,843,20111,88228,1131803
August 10, 2018Fri43,831,31911,87928,0952101
August 9, 2018Thu43,819,44011,87628,0741722
August 8, 2018Wed43,807,56411,87828,0571812
August 7, 2018Tue43,795,68611,88328,0391502
August 6, 2018Mon43,783,80311,87728,0241800
August 5, 2018Sun43,771,92611,88288,91128,0061603
August 4, 2018Sat43,760,04411,87927,9901702
August 3, 2018Fri43,748,16511,87927,9731511
August 2, 2018Thu43,736,28611,88227,9581521
August 1, 2018Wed43,724,40415,07327,9432123
July 31, 2018Tue43,709,33113,15527,9221700
July 30, 2018Mon43,696,17613,16127,9051501
July 29, 2018Sun43,683,01513,15892,10927,8901724
July 28, 2018Sat43,669,85713,15927,8731912
July 27, 2018Fri43,656,69813,16127,8541511
July 26, 2018Thu43,643,53713,15427,8391712
July 25, 2018Wed43,630,38313,16227,8221701
July 24, 2018Tue43,617,22113,15727,8051602
July 23, 2018Mon43,604,06413,15827,7891501
July 22, 2018Sun43,590,90613,15692,10827,7741902
July 21, 2018Sat43,577,75013,16327,7551713
July 20, 2018Fri43,564,58713,15627,7381602
July 19, 2018Thu43,551,43113,16127,7221920
July 18, 2018Wed43,538,27013,16127,7031713
July 17, 2018Tue43,525,10913,15327,6861600
July 16, 2018Mon43,511,95613,15827,6701601
July 15, 2018Sun43,498,79813,16192,11127,6541513
July 14, 2018Sat43,485,63713,15827,6391701
July 13, 2018Fri43,472,47913,15727,6221522
July 12, 2018Thu43,459,32213,16227,6072431
July 11, 2018Wed43,446,16013,15827,5831712
July 10, 2018Tue43,433,00213,15427,5661801
July 9, 2018Mon43,419,84813,16127,5481322
July 8, 2018Sun43,406,68713,15792,11027,5351712
July 7, 2018Sat43,393,53013,16227,5181702
July 6, 2018Fri43,380,36813,15727,5011912
July 5, 2018Thu43,367,21113,15727,4821811
July 4, 2018Wed43,354,05413,16127,4641602
July 3, 2018Tue43,340,89313,16127,4481513
July 2, 2018Mon43,327,73213,15527,4331700
July 1, 2018Sun43,314,57716,69884,62527,4161603
June 30, 2018Sat43,297,87911,31927,4001502
June 29, 2018Fri43,286,56011,32127,3851711
June 28, 2018Thu43,275,23911,32027,3681610
June 27, 2018Wed43,263,91911,31927,3521935
June 26, 2018Tue43,252,60011,32727,3331601
June 25, 2018Mon43,241,27311,32127,3171801
June 24, 2018Sun43,229,95211,31979,24427,2991904
June 23, 2018Sat43,218,63311,31827,2801911
June 22, 2018Fri43,207,31511,32527,2611610
June 21, 2018Thu43,195,99011,31727,2451413
June 20, 2018Wed43,184,67311,32327,2311711
June 19, 2018Tue43,173,35011,31927,2141701
June 18, 2018Mon43,162,03111,32327,1971602
June 17, 2018Sun43,150,70811,31979,24627,1811603
June 16, 2018Sat43,139,38911,32127,1651620
June 15, 2018Fri43,128,06811,32227,1491622
June 14, 2018Thu43,116,74611,32227,1331702
June 13, 2018Wed43,105,42411,31827,1161912
June 12, 2018Tue43,094,10611,32627,0971402
June 11, 2018Mon43,082,78011,31827,0831901
June 10, 2018Sun43,071,46211,31879,24527,0641813
June 9, 2018Sat43,060,14411,32127,0461611
June 8, 2018Fri43,048,82311,32327,0301712
June 7, 2018Thu43,037,50011,32227,0131601
June 6, 2018Wed43,026,17811,32026,9971612
June 5, 2018Tue43,014,85811,32426,9811946
June 4, 2018Mon43,003,53411,31726,9621402
June 3, 2018Sun42,992,21711,32276,14226,9481812
June 2, 2018Sat42,980,89511,32226,9301611
June 1, 2018Fri42,969,57314,58326,9142013
May 31, 2018Thu42,954,9909,72826,8941601
May 30, 2018Wed42,945,2629,73026,8781811
May 29, 2018Tue42,935,5329,72726,8601513
May 28, 2018Mon42,925,8059,73026,8451621
May 27, 2018Sun42,916,0759,73468,11326,8291603
May 26, 2018Sat42,906,3419,72726,8131812
May 25, 2018Fri42,896,6149,73026,7951621
May 24, 2018Thu42,886,8849,72926,7791700
May 23, 2018Wed42,877,1559,72926,7621414
May 22, 2018Tue42,867,4269,72726,7481600
May 21, 2018Mon42,857,6999,73726,7321703
May 20, 2018Sun42,847,9629,72568,10326,7151603
May 19, 2018Sat42,838,2379,72926,6991711
May 18, 2018Fri42,828,5089,73126,6821600
May 17, 2018Thu42,818,7779,72626,6662012
May 16, 2018Wed42,809,0519,73326,6461702
May 15, 2018Tue42,799,3189,73026,6291900
May 14, 2018Mon42,789,5889,72926,6101523
May 13, 2018Sun42,779,8599,72568,10226,5951612
May 12, 2018Sat42,770,1349,72926,5791711
May 11, 2018Fri42,760,4059,73026,5621611
May 10, 2018Thu42,750,6759,73026,5461903
May 9, 2018Wed42,740,9459,72826,5271611
May 8, 2018Tue42,731,2179,72926,5111712
May 7, 2018Mon42,721,4889,73126,4941612
May 6, 2018Sun42,711,7579,73470,65626,4781402
May 5, 2018Sat42,702,0239,72626,4641921
May 4, 2018Fri42,692,2979,73326,4451601
May 3, 2018Thu42,682,5649,72526,4291722
May 2, 2018Wed42,672,8399,73526,4121802
May 1, 2018Tue42,663,10412,56526,3941600
April 30, 2018Mon42,650,5399,43826,3781503
April 29, 2018Sun42,641,1019,43966,07626,3631942
April 28, 2018Sat42,631,6629,44126,3441602
April 27, 2018Fri42,622,2219,43926,3281701
April 26, 2018Thu42,612,7829,43926,3111503
April 25, 2018Wed42,603,3439,44426,2962000
April 24, 2018Tue42,593,8999,43426,2761602
April 23, 2018Mon42,584,4659,44026,2601722
April 22, 2018Sun42,575,0259,44166,07526,2431622
April 21, 2018Sat42,565,5849,43726,2271802
April 20, 2018Fri42,556,1479,43826,2091502
April 19, 2018Thu42,546,7099,44326,1941501
April 18, 2018Wed42,537,2669,43426,1791822
April 17, 2018Tue42,527,8329,44126,1611511
April 16, 2018Mon42,518,3919,44126,1461802
April 15, 2018Sun42,508,9509,44166,07026,1281712
April 14, 2018Sat42,499,5099,43826,1111511
April 13, 2018Fri42,490,0719,43826,0961801
April 12, 2018Thu42,480,6339,44226,0781712
April 11, 2018Wed42,471,1919,43526,0611912
April 10, 2018Tue42,461,7569,44426,0421701
April 9, 2018Mon42,452,3129,43226,0251912
April 8, 2018Sun42,442,8809,44166,07826,0061722
April 7, 2018Sat42,433,4399,44625,9891611
April 6, 2018Fri42,423,9939,43825,9731711
April 5, 2018Thu42,414,5559,43925,9561414
April 4, 2018Wed42,405,1169,44125,9421910
April 3, 2018Tue42,395,6759,43325,9231403
April 2, 2018Mon42,386,2429,44025,9091611
April 1, 2018Sun42,376,80212,15269,42925,8931713
March 31, 2018Sat42,364,6509,54225,8761801
March 30, 2018Fri42,355,1089,55225,8581621
March 29, 2018Thu42,345,5569,54625,8421802
March 28, 2018Wed42,336,0109,55025,8241712
March 27, 2018Tue42,326,4609,55025,8071601
March 26, 2018Mon42,316,9109,53725,7911612
March 25, 2018Sun42,307,3739,16066,44825,7751702
March 24, 2018Sat42,298,2139,54725,7581811
March 23, 2018Fri42,288,6669,54825,7401701
March 22, 2018Thu42,279,1189,54725,7231703
March 21, 2018Wed42,269,5719,54925,7061710
March 20, 2018Tue42,260,0229,54825,6891512
March 19, 2018Mon42,250,4749,54925,6741712
March 18, 2018Sun42,240,9259,54766,83725,6571712
March 17, 2018Sat42,231,3789,55025,6401600
March 16, 2018Fri42,221,8289,54925,6241603
March 15, 2018Thu42,212,2799,54825,6081912
March 14, 2018Wed42,202,7319,54825,5891600
March 13, 2018Tue42,193,1839,55125,5731605
March 12, 2018Mon42,183,6329,54425,5571630
March 11, 2018Sun42,174,0889,54966,83825,5411702
March 10, 2018Sat42,164,5399,54925,5241622
March 9, 2018Fri42,154,9909,54925,5081701
March 8, 2018Thu42,145,4419,54725,4911701
March 7, 2018Wed42,135,8949,55025,4741713
March 6, 2018Tue42,126,3449,54725,4571711
March 5, 2018Mon42,116,7979,54725,4401611
March 4, 2018Sun42,107,2509,55170,92725,4241712
March 3, 2018Sat42,097,6999,54425,4071802
March 2, 2018Fri42,088,1559,55125,3891800
March 1, 2018Thu42,078,60412,29825,3712103
February 28, 2018Wed42,066,3069,99125,3501821
February 27, 2018Tue42,056,3159,99825,3321622
February 26, 2018Mon42,046,3179,99425,3161701
February 25, 2018Sun42,036,3239,98469,94725,2991704
February 24, 2018Sat42,026,3399,99525,2821702
February 23, 2018Fri42,016,3449,99425,2651611
February 22, 2018Thu42,006,3509,99825,2491702
February 21, 2018Wed41,996,3529,99025,2321603
February 20, 2018Tue41,986,3629,99325,2161810
February 19, 2018Mon41,976,3699,99325,1981411
February 18, 2018Sun41,966,3769,99269,95425,1841704
February 17, 2018Sat41,956,3849,99325,1671511
February 16, 2018Fri41,946,3919,99325,1521930
February 15, 2018Thu41,936,3989,99825,1331704
February 14, 2018Wed41,926,4009,99325,1161621
February 13, 2018Tue41,916,4079,99825,1001721
February 12, 2018Mon41,906,4099,98725,0831702
February 11, 2018Sun41,896,4229,99569,95725,0661711
February 10, 2018Sat41,886,4279,99325,0492001
February 9, 2018Fri41,876,4349,99125,0291612
February 8, 2018Thu41,866,4439,99825,0131502
February 7, 2018Wed41,856,4459,98824,9981901
February 6, 2018Tue41,846,4579,99524,9791714
February 5, 2018Mon41,836,4629,99724,9621220
February 4, 2018Sun41,826,4659,99073,82924,9502102
February 3, 2018Sat41,816,4759,99324,9291401
February 2, 2018Fri41,806,4829,99424,9151602
February 1, 2018Thu41,796,48812,94424,8991601
January 31, 2018Wed41,783,54410,30424,8831703
January 30, 2018Tue41,773,24010,29924,8661732
January 29, 2018Mon41,762,94110,30524,8491712
January 28, 2018Sun41,752,63610,30372,12124,8322001
January 27, 2018Sat41,742,33310,30424,8121402
January 26, 2018Fri41,732,02910,30524,7981811
January 25, 2018Thu41,721,72410,29524,7801603
January 24, 2018Wed41,711,42910,30824,7641632
January 23, 2018Tue41,701,12110,30124,7481901
January 22, 2018Mon41,690,82010,30524,7291602
January 21, 2018Sun41,680,51510,30372,11624,7131802
January 20, 2018Sat41,670,21210,30524,6951510
January 19, 2018Fri41,659,90710,30024,6801503
January 18, 2018Thu41,649,60710,30224,6651611
January 17, 2018Wed41,639,30510,30124,6491713
January 16, 2018Tue41,629,00410,30224,6321812
January 15, 2018Mon41,618,70210,30324,6141712
January 14, 2018Sun41,608,39910,30872,12424,5971921
January 13, 2018Sat41,598,09110,30124,5781703
January 12, 2018Fri41,587,79010,30124,5611710
January 11, 2018Thu41,577,48910,30724,5441702
January 10, 2018Wed41,567,18210,30024,5271623
January 9, 2018Tue41,556,88210,30424,5111500
January 8, 2018Mon41,546,57810,30324,4961704
January 7, 2018Sun41,536,27510,30275,18024,4791700
January 6, 2018Sat41,525,97310,30424,4621711
January 5, 2018Fri41,515,66910,30124,4451701
January 4, 2018Thu41,505,36810,30524,4281714
January 3, 2018Wed41,495,06310,30324,4111821
January 2, 2018Tue41,484,76010,30424,3931702
January 1, 2018Mon41,474,45613,36124,3761602
December 31, 2017Sun41,461,0958,87262,08424,3601612
December 30, 2017Sat41,452,2238,86824,3441611
December 29, 2017Fri41,443,3558,86724,3281702
December 28, 2017Thu41,434,4888,87024,3111512
December 27, 2017Wed41,425,6188,86624,2961912
December 26, 2017Tue41,416,7528,87124,2771501
December 25, 2017Mon41,407,8818,87024,2621822
December 24, 2017Sun41,399,0118,86862,08024,2441512
December 23, 2017Sat41,390,1438,87224,2291602
December 22, 2017Fri41,381,2718,86324,2131710
December 21, 2017Thu41,372,4088,87324,1961614
December 20, 2017Wed41,363,5358,86924,1801900
December 19, 2017Tue41,354,6668,86324,1611612
December 18, 2017Mon41,345,8038,87224,1451902
December 17, 2017Sun41,336,9318,86862,08224,1261401
December 16, 2017Sat41,328,0638,87424,1121911
December 15, 2017Fri41,319,1898,87024,0931512
December 14, 2017Thu41,310,3198,86524,0781712
December 13, 2017Wed41,301,4548,87124,0611733
December 12, 2017Tue41,292,5838,87024,0441621
December 11, 2017Mon41,283,7138,86424,0281722
December 10, 2017Sun41,274,8498,87462,09024,0111902
December 9, 2017Sat41,265,9758,87023,9921601
December 8, 2017Fri41,257,1058,86423,9761601
December 7, 2017Thu41,248,2418,87323,9601833
December 6, 2017Wed41,239,3688,87223,9421702
December 5, 2017Tue41,230,4968,86223,9251500
December 4, 2017Mon41,221,6348,87523,9101702
December 3, 2017Sun41,212,7598,86677,00423,8931602
December 2, 2017Sat41,203,8938,86523,8771721
December 1, 2017Fri41,195,02811,38523,8601500
November 30, 2017Thu41,183,64311,97323,8452025
November 29, 2017Wed41,171,67011,97223,8251410
November 28, 2017Tue41,159,69811,97423,8111801
November 27, 2017Mon41,147,72411,96923,7931603
November 26, 2017Sun41,135,75511,97383,81323,7771721
November 25, 2017Sat41,123,78211,97423,7601700
November 24, 2017Fri41,111,80811,97423,7431804
November 23, 2017Thu41,099,83411,97623,7251812
November 22, 2017Wed41,087,85811,97023,7071611
November 21, 2017Tue41,075,88811,97423,6911711
November 20, 2017Mon41,063,91411,97223,6741713
November 19, 2017Sun41,051,94211,97683,81323,6571501
November 18, 2017Sat41,039,96611,97023,6421603
November 17, 2017Fri41,027,99611,97423,6261512
November 16, 2017Thu41,016,02211,97223,6112103
November 15, 2017Wed41,004,05011,97623,5901310
November 14, 2017Tue40,992,07411,97323,5771812
November 13, 2017Mon40,980,10111,97223,5591412
November 12, 2017Sun40,968,12911,97183,81223,5451901
November 11, 2017Sat40,956,15811,97723,5261811
November 10, 2017Fri40,944,18111,97023,5081612
November 9, 2017Thu40,932,21111,97323,4921812
November 8, 2017Wed40,920,23811,97423,4741711
November 7, 2017Tue40,908,26411,97423,4571902
November 6, 2017Mon40,896,29011,97323,4381402
November 5, 2017Sun40,884,31711,97089,82423,4241801
November 4, 2017Sat40,872,34711,97423,4061812
November 3, 2017Fri40,860,37311,97523,3881612
November 2, 2017Thu40,848,39811,97223,3721511
November 1, 2017Wed40,836,42615,67223,3571713
October 31, 2017Tue40,820,75413,12323,3401820
October 30, 2017Mon40,807,63113,13823,3221602
October 29, 2017Sun40,794,49313,65292,39423,3061802
October 28, 2017Sat40,780,84113,12323,2881601
October 27, 2017Fri40,767,71813,12023,2721722
October 26, 2017Thu40,754,59813,12323,2551704
October 25, 2017Wed40,741,47513,12723,2381601
October 24, 2017Tue40,728,34813,12423,2221721
October 23, 2017Mon40,715,22413,12523,2051803
October 22, 2017Sun40,702,09913,11991,84923,1871601
October 21, 2017Sat40,688,98013,12223,1711620
October 20, 2017Fri40,675,85813,12223,1551714
October 19, 2017Thu40,662,73613,12323,1381902
October 18, 2017Wed40,649,61313,11923,1191701
October 17, 2017Tue40,636,49413,12623,1021501
October 16, 2017Mon40,623,36813,11823,0871613
October 15, 2017Sun40,610,25013,12691,86523,0711720
October 14, 2017Sat40,597,12413,12323,0541812
October 13, 2017Fri40,584,00113,12223,0361503
October 12, 2017Thu40,570,87913,12423,0211801
October 11, 2017Wed40,557,75513,12423,0031611
October 10, 2017Tue40,544,63113,12322,9871602
October 9, 2017Mon40,531,50813,12322,9711631
October 8, 2017Sun40,518,38513,12191,85322,9552001
October 7, 2017Sat40,505,26413,11822,9351422
October 6, 2017Fri40,492,14613,12722,9211802
October 5, 2017Thu40,479,01913,12222,9031812
October 4, 2017Wed40,465,89713,12422,8851500
October 3, 2017Tue40,452,77313,11722,8701914
October 2, 2017Mon40,439,65613,12422,8511501
October 1, 2017Sun40,426,53217,33797,06622,8361911
September 30, 2017Sat40,409,19513,28822,8171814
September 29, 2017Fri40,395,90713,29222,7991602
September 28, 2017Thu40,382,61513,28422,7831510
September 27, 2017Wed40,369,33113,28822,7681813
September 26, 2017Tue40,356,04313,28822,7501710
September 25, 2017Mon40,342,75513,28922,7331402
September 24, 2017Sun40,329,46613,29293,01622,7191902
September 23, 2017Sat40,316,17413,28822,7001613
September 22, 2017Fri40,302,88613,28622,6841501
September 21, 2017Thu40,289,60013,29022,6691822
September 20, 2017Wed40,276,31013,28522,6511511
September 19, 2017Tue40,263,02513,28922,6361801
September 18, 2017Mon40,249,73613,28622,6181402
September 17, 2017Sun40,236,45013,29293,02122,6041822
September 16, 2017Sat40,223,15813,28622,5861831
September 15, 2017Fri40,209,87213,28722,5681603
September 14, 2017Thu40,196,58513,29122,5522001
September 13, 2017Wed40,183,29413,28822,5321611
September 12, 2017Tue40,170,00613,28522,5161702
September 11, 2017Mon40,156,72113,29222,4991703
September 10, 2017Sun40,143,42913,28993,01922,4821821
September 9, 2017Sat40,130,14013,28622,4641503
September 8, 2017Fri40,116,85413,28822,4491501
September 7, 2017Thu40,103,56613,28922,4342001
September 6, 2017Wed40,090,27713,29122,4141712
September 5, 2017Tue40,076,98613,28522,3971610
September 4, 2017Mon40,063,70113,29122,3811523
September 3, 2017Sun40,050,41013,28587,85822,3661811
September 2, 2017Sat40,037,12513,29522,3481502
September 1, 2017Fri40,023,83017,52522,3331812
August 31, 2017Thu40,006,30510,93822,3151602
August 30, 2017Wed39,995,36710,93822,2991710
August 29, 2017Tue39,984,42910,93822,2821712
August 28, 2017Mon39,973,49110,93922,2652002
August 27, 2017Sun39,962,55210,93776,57222,2451511
August 26, 2017Sat39,951,61510,93922,2301622
August 25, 2017Fri39,940,67610,94322,2141803
August 24, 2017Thu39,929,73310,93522,1961731
August 23, 2017Wed39,918,79810,94422,1791811
August 22, 2017Tue39,907,85410,93622,1611402
August 21, 2017Mon39,896,91810,93822,1471902
August 20, 2017Sun39,885,98010,93876,57222,1281711
August 19, 2017Sat39,875,04210,93722,1111513
August 18, 2017Fri39,864,10510,94022,0961822
August 17, 2017Thu39,853,16510,94022,0781631
August 16, 2017Wed39,842,22510,93822,0621612
August 15, 2017Tue39,831,28710,93922,0461401
August 14, 2017Mon39,820,34810,94022,0321712
August 13, 2017Sun39,809,40810,94076,56922,0151903
August 12, 2017Sat39,798,46810,93921,9961500
August 11, 2017Fri39,787,52910,93521,9811713
August 10, 2017Thu39,776,59410,93721,9641601
August 9, 2017Wed39,765,65710,94321,9481611
August 8, 2017Tue39,754,71410,94121,9321502
August 7, 2017Mon39,743,77310,93421,9172110
August 6, 2017Sun39,732,83910,94280,24421,8961404
August 5, 2017Sat39,721,89710,93621,8821921
August 4, 2017Fri39,710,96110,93821,8631702
August 3, 2017Thu39,700,02310,94321,8461611
August 2, 2017Wed39,689,08010,93921,8301812
August 1, 2017Tue39,678,14114,28521,8121601
July 31, 2017Mon39,663,85611,26121,7961612
July 30, 2017Sun39,652,59511,25978,80421,7801712
July 29, 2017Sat39,641,33611,25521,7631701
July 28, 2017Fri39,630,08111,25821,7461602
July 27, 2017Thu39,618,82311,25921,7301902
July 26, 2017Wed39,607,56411,26121,7111701
July 25, 2017Tue39,596,30311,26221,6941412
July 24, 2017Mon39,585,04111,25021,6802032
July 23, 2017Sun39,573,79111,26078,80321,6601602
July 22, 2017Sat39,562,53111,26221,6442000
July 21, 2017Fri39,551,26911,25121,6241504
July 20, 2017Thu39,540,01811,26021,6092000
July 19, 2017Wed39,528,75811,25521,5891322
July 18, 2017Tue39,517,50311,25721,5761633
July 17, 2017Mon39,506,24611,25821,5602121
July 16, 2017Sun39,494,98811,25378,79021,5391301
July 15, 2017Sat39,483,73511,25621,5261904
July 14, 2017Fri39,472,47911,25721,5071712
July 13, 2017Thu39,461,22211,25621,4901701
July 12, 2017Wed39,449,96611,26021,4731512
July 11, 2017Tue39,438,70611,25521,4582012
July 10, 2017Mon39,427,45111,25321,4381800
July 9, 2017Sun39,416,19811,25878,80221,4201503
July 8, 2017Sat39,404,94011,25921,4051801
July 7, 2017Fri39,393,68111,25721,3871401
July 6, 2017Thu39,382,42411,25521,3731712
July 5, 2017Wed39,371,16911,25721,3561501
July 4, 2017Tue39,359,91211,25521,3411812
July 3, 2017Mon39,348,65711,26121,3231923
July 2, 2017Sun39,337,39611,25787,10221,3041402
July 1, 2017Sat39,326,13914,68421,2901810
June 30, 2017Fri39,311,45512,23421,2721414
June 29, 2017Thu39,299,22112,22721,2581901
June 28, 2017Wed39,286,99412,23321,2391531
June 27, 2017Tue39,274,76112,23321,2241912
June 26, 2017Mon39,262,52812,23421,2051503
June 25, 2017Sun39,250,29412,22885,61621,1901612
June 24, 2017Sat39,238,06612,23021,1741701
June 23, 2017Fri39,225,83612,23121,1571601
June 22, 2017Thu39,213,60512,22921,1411713
June 21, 2017Wed39,201,37612,23121,1241500
June 20, 2017Tue39,189,14512,23221,1091722
June 19, 2017Mon39,176,91312,23521,0921613
June 18, 2017Sun39,164,67812,22785,61521,0762011
June 17, 2017Sat39,152,45112,23321,0561500
June 16, 2017Fri39,140,21812,22921,0411604
June 15, 2017Thu39,127,98912,23021,0251810
June 14, 2017Wed39,115,75912,23321,0071701
June 13, 2017Tue39,103,52612,22920,9901723
June 12, 2017Mon39,091,29712,23420,9731503
June 11, 2017Sun39,079,06312,22785,61320,9581710
June 10, 2017Sat39,066,83612,23220,9411603
June 9, 2017Fri39,054,60412,23220,9251802
June 8, 2017Thu39,042,37212,23020,9071701
June 7, 2017Wed39,030,14212,23420,8902131
June 6, 2017Tue39,017,90812,23220,8691802
June 5, 2017Mon39,005,67612,22620,8511402
June 4, 2017Sun38,993,45012,23692,21620,8372001
June 3, 2017Sat38,981,21412,22720,8171612
June 2, 2017Fri38,968,98712,23220,8011711
June 1, 2017Thu38,956,75516,12820,7841722
May 31, 2017Wed38,940,62713,13120,7671611
May 30, 2017Tue38,927,49613,13120,7511602
May 29, 2017Mon38,914,36513,13120,7351812
May 28, 2017Sun38,901,23413,13491,93320,7171702
May 27, 2017Sat38,888,10013,13620,7001500
May 26, 2017Fri38,874,96413,13320,6851813
May 25, 2017Thu38,861,83113,12920,6671901
May 24, 2017Wed38,848,70213,13020,6481412
May 23, 2017Tue38,835,57213,13520,6341702
May 22, 2017Mon38,822,43713,13620,6171612
May 21, 2017Sun38,809,30113,12891,92220,6011621
May 20, 2017Sat38,796,17313,13620,5851612
May 19, 2017Fri38,783,03713,13420,5691911
May 18, 2017Thu38,769,90313,13020,5501403
May 17, 2017Wed38,756,77313,13420,5361921
May 16, 2017Tue38,743,63913,13120,5171603
May 15, 2017Mon38,730,50813,12920,5011801
May 14, 2017Sun38,717,37913,13291,92920,4831723
May 13, 2017Sat38,704,24713,13720,4661710
May 12, 2017Fri38,691,11013,13220,4491602
May 11, 2017Thu38,677,97813,12920,4331602
May 10, 2017Wed38,664,84913,13520,4171721
May 9, 2017Tue38,651,71413,13220,4001602
May 8, 2017Mon38,638,58213,13220,3841723
May 7, 2017Sun38,625,45013,13496,20620,3671710
May 6, 2017Sat38,612,31613,13220,3501603
May 5, 2017Fri38,599,18413,13020,3341602
May 4, 2017Thu38,586,05413,13420,3181720
May 3, 2017Wed38,572,92013,13520,3011602
May 2, 2017Tue38,559,78513,12720,2851823
May 1, 2017Mon38,546,65817,41420,2672001
April 30, 2017Sun38,529,24413,90897,37720,2471511
April 29, 2017Sat38,515,33613,91120,2321713
April 28, 2017Fri38,501,42513,91720,2152000
April 27, 2017Thu38,487,50813,90720,1951322
April 26, 2017Wed38,473,60113,91520,1821720
April 25, 2017Tue38,459,68613,91020,1651405
April 24, 2017Mon38,445,77613,90920,1511901
April 23, 2017Sun38,431,86713,91497,38520,1321601
April 22, 2017Sat38,417,95313,91220,1161612
April 21, 2017Fri38,404,04113,90920,1001702
April 20, 2017Thu38,390,13213,91620,0831820
April 19, 2017Wed38,376,21613,91120,0651612
April 18, 2017Tue38,362,30513,91420,0491514
April 17, 2017Mon38,348,39113,90920,0341601
April 16, 2017Sun38,334,48213,90897,38020,0181801
April 15, 2017Sat38,320,57413,91320,0001703
April 14, 2017Fri38,306,66113,91219,9832010
April 13, 2017Thu38,292,74913,91219,9631612
April 12, 2017Wed38,278,83713,91019,9471723
April 11, 2017Tue38,264,92713,91219,9301703
April 10, 2017Mon38,251,01513,91319,9131510
April 9, 2017Sun38,237,10213,91297,38319,8981803
April 8, 2017Sat38,223,19013,91219,8801611
April 7, 2017Fri38,209,27813,91119,8642255
April 6, 2017Thu38,195,36713,90819,8421612
April 5, 2017Wed38,181,45913,91519,8261501
April 4, 2017Tue38,167,54413,91319,8111612
April 3, 2017Mon38,153,63113,91219,7951813
April 2, 2017Sun38,139,71913,90695,46419,7771702
April 1, 2017Sat38,125,81318,38719,7601401
March 31, 2017Fri38,107,42612,64119,7461813
March 30, 2017Thu38,094,78512,63519,7281701
March 29, 2017Wed38,082,15012,63719,7111602
March 28, 2017Tue38,069,51312,63719,6951612
March 27, 2017Mon38,056,87612,62119,6791912
March 26, 2017Sun38,044,25512,12287,94519,6601400
March 25, 2017Sat38,032,13312,64319,6462013
March 24, 2017Fri38,019,49012,63019,6261621
March 23, 2017Thu38,006,86012,64019,6101601
March 22, 2017Wed37,994,22012,63819,5941512
March 21, 2017Tue37,981,58212,63519,5791703
March 20, 2017Mon37,968,94712,63719,5621910
March 19, 2017Sun37,956,31012,63388,45419,5431502
March 18, 2017Sat37,943,67712,63619,5281702
March 17, 2017Fri37,931,04112,64019,5111521
March 16, 2017Thu37,918,40112,63319,4961621
March 15, 2017Wed37,905,76812,63919,4801713
March 14, 2017Tue37,893,12912,63919,4631502
March 13, 2017Mon37,880,49012,63419,4481901
March 12, 2017Sun37,867,85612,63988,45419,4291801
March 11, 2017Sat37,855,21712,63419,4111604
March 10, 2017Fri37,842,58312,63819,3951721
March 9, 2017Thu37,829,94512,63619,3781601
March 8, 2017Wed37,817,30912,63219,3621613
March 7, 2017Tue37,804,67712,64119,3461601
March 6, 2017Mon37,792,03612,63419,3301911
March 5, 2017Sun37,779,40212,64291,74719,3111512
March 4, 2017Sat37,766,76012,63319,2961622
March 3, 2017Fri37,754,12712,63419,2801700
March 2, 2017Thu37,741,49312,63819,2631513
March 1, 2017Wed37,728,85516,70919,2481801
February 28, 2017Tue37,712,14612,24919,2301802
February 27, 2017Mon37,699,89712,24219,2121701
February 26, 2017Sun37,687,65512,24785,71319,1951712
February 25, 2017Sat37,675,40812,24619,1781611
February 24, 2017Fri37,663,16212,24219,1621812
February 23, 2017Thu37,650,92012,24219,1441632
February 22, 2017Wed37,638,67812,24519,1281703
February 21, 2017Tue37,626,43312,24619,1111702
February 20, 2017Mon37,614,18712,24519,0941832
February 19, 2017Sun37,601,94212,24685,71519,0761600
February 18, 2017Sat37,589,69612,23819,0601523
February 17, 2017Fri37,577,45812,24519,0451801
February 16, 2017Thu37,565,21312,25219,0271602
February 15, 2017Wed37,552,96112,24419,0111802
February 14, 2017Tue37,540,71712,24718,9931713
February 13, 2017Mon37,528,47012,24318,9761600
February 12, 2017Sun37,516,22712,24585,71318,9601912
February 11, 2017Sat37,503,98212,24318,9411611
February 10, 2017Fri37,491,73912,24618,9251702
February 9, 2017Thu37,479,49312,24118,9081702
February 8, 2017Wed37,467,25212,24618,8911511
February 7, 2017Tue37,455,00612,24518,8761602
February 6, 2017Mon37,442,76112,24718,8601702
February 5, 2017Sun37,430,51412,24288,98418,8431800
February 4, 2017Sat37,418,27212,25118,8251622
February 3, 2017Fri37,406,02112,24218,8091813
February 2, 2017Thu37,393,77912,24618,7911721
February 1, 2017Wed37,381,53316,08918,7741513
January 31, 2017Tue37,365,44411,95618,7591802
January 30, 2017Mon37,353,48811,95818,7411601
January 29, 2017Sun37,341,53011,95083,68118,7251711
January 28, 2017Sat37,329,58011,96018,7081703
January 27, 2017Fri37,317,62011,95618,6911610
January 26, 2017Thu37,305,66411,95618,6751803
January 25, 2017Wed37,293,70811,95118,6571522
January 24, 2017Tue37,281,75711,95618,6421901
January 23, 2017Mon37,269,80111,95218,6231302
January 22, 2017Sun37,257,84911,95183,67218,6101612
January 21, 2017Sat37,245,89811,95418,5941621
January 20, 2017Fri37,233,94411,95318,5781802
January 19, 2017Thu37,221,99111,95418,5601812
January 18, 2017Wed37,210,03711,94918,5421712
January 17, 2017Tue37,198,08811,95518,5251501
January 16, 2017Mon37,186,13311,95618,5101903
January 15, 2017Sun37,174,17711,95383,66918,4911520
January 14, 2017Sat37,162,22411,94818,4761603
January 13, 2017Fri37,150,27611,95618,4601700
January 12, 2017Thu37,138,32011,95318,4431713
January 11, 2017Wed37,126,36711,95418,4261502
January 10, 2017Tue37,114,41311,95318,4111911
January 9, 2017Mon37,102,46011,95218,3921711
January 8, 2017Sun37,090,50811,95583,67118,3751822
January 7, 2017Sat37,078,55311,95218,3571501
January 6, 2017Fri37,066,60111,95218,3421902
January 5, 2017Thu37,054,64911,95518,3231402
January 4, 2017Wed37,042,69411,95118,3091721
January 3, 2017Tue37,030,74311,95618,2921612
January 2, 2017Mon37,018,78711,95018,2761911
January 1, 2017Sun37,006,83715,72188,96718,2571611
December 31, 2016Sat36,991,11612,21318,2411603
December 30, 2016Fri36,978,90312,20518,2251923
December 29, 2016Thu36,966,69812,20818,2061510
December 28, 2016Wed36,954,49012,20818,1911804
December 27, 2016Tue36,942,28212,20718,1731402
December 26, 2016Mon36,930,07512,20518,1591821
December 25, 2016Sun36,917,87012,21185,45418,1411800
December 24, 2016Sat36,905,65912,20418,1231604
December 23, 2016Fri36,893,45512,20418,1071811
December 22, 2016Thu36,881,25112,21218,0891511
December 21, 2016Wed36,869,03912,20818,0741603
December 20, 2016Tue36,856,83112,20818,0581721
December 19, 2016Mon36,844,62312,20718,0411510
December 18, 2016Sun36,832,41612,20385,45018,0261603
December 17, 2016Sat36,820,21312,21218,0101821
December 16, 2016Fri36,808,00112,20917,9921802
December 15, 2016Thu36,795,79212,20317,9741711
December 14, 2016Wed36,783,58912,20817,9571803
December 13, 2016Tue36,771,38112,20617,9391500
December 12, 2016Mon36,759,17512,20917,9241812
December 11, 2016Sun36,746,96612,20985,45517,9061611
December 10, 2016Sat36,734,75712,20517,8901603
December 9, 2016Fri36,722,55212,20817,8741812
December 8, 2016Thu36,710,34412,20917,8561703
December 7, 2016Wed36,698,13512,21017,8391502
December 6, 2016Tue36,685,92512,20617,8241801
December 5, 2016Mon36,673,71912,20817,8061831
December 4, 2016Sun36,661,51112,20686,93717,7881612
December 3, 2016Sat36,649,30512,20317,7721601
December 2, 2016Fri36,637,10212,21217,7561702
December 1, 2016Thu36,624,89016,09617,7391612
November 30, 2016Wed36,608,79411,40517,7232011
November 29, 2016Tue36,597,38911,40517,7031811
November 28, 2016Mon36,585,98411,41017,6851722
November 27, 2016Sun36,574,57411,40779,85017,6681411
November 26, 2016Sat36,563,16711,40717,6541901
November 25, 2016Fri36,551,76011,40717,6351404
November 24, 2016Thu36,540,35311,40417,6211600
November 23, 2016Wed36,528,94911,41217,6051612
November 22, 2016Tue36,517,53711,40517,5891913
November 21, 2016Mon36,506,13211,40817,5702001
November 20, 2016Sun36,494,72411,40979,85417,5501410
November 19, 2016Sat36,483,31511,40517,5361704
November 18, 2016Fri36,471,91011,41017,5191601
November 17, 2016Thu36,460,50011,40717,5031821
November 16, 2016Wed36,449,09311,40817,4851203
November 15, 2016Tue36,437,68511,40617,4732112
November 14, 2016Mon36,426,27911,40917,4521610
November 13, 2016Sun36,414,87011,41078,39517,4361402
November 12, 2016Sat36,403,46011,40417,4221803
November 11, 2016Fri36,392,05611,12217,4041411
November 10, 2016Thu36,380,93411,11417,3901511
November 9, 2016Wed36,369,82011,11417,3751513
November 8, 2016Tue36,358,70611,11617,3601600
November 7, 2016Mon36,347,59011,11517,3441402
November 6, 2016Sun36,336,47511,11181,97517,3301301
November 5, 2016Sat36,325,36411,11717,3171733
November 4, 2016Fri36,314,24711,11417,3001401
November 3, 2016Thu36,303,13311,10217,2861503
November 2, 2016Wed36,292,03111,09717,2711601
November 1, 2016Tue36,280,93414,63517,2551601
October 31, 2016Mon36,266,29911,79917,2391401
October 30, 2016Sun36,254,50012,28383,05517,2251612
October 29, 2016Sat36,242,21711,79617,2091213
October 28, 2016Fri36,230,42111,79617,1971611
October 27, 2016Thu36,218,62511,79417,1811402
October 26, 2016Wed36,206,83111,79717,1671402
October 25, 2016Tue36,195,03411,79717,1531501
October 24, 2016Mon36,183,23711,79217,1381311
October 23, 2016Sun36,171,44511,79782,57017,1251505
October 22, 2016Sat36,159,64811,79817,1101501
October 21, 2016Fri36,147,85011,79317,0951613
October 20, 2016Thu36,136,05711,79517,0791310
October 19, 2016Wed36,124,26211,79617,0661312
October 18, 2016Tue36,112,46611,79517,0531702
October 17, 2016Mon36,100,67111,79617,0361301
October 16, 2016Sun36,088,87511,79582,57017,0231602
October 15, 2016Sat36,077,08011,79417,0071403
October 14, 2016Fri36,065,28611,79616,9931711
October 13, 2016Thu36,053,49011,79916,9761511
October 12, 2016Wed36,041,69111,79316,9611212
October 11, 2016Tue36,029,89811,79616,9491602
October 10, 2016Mon36,018,10211,79716,9331300
October 9, 2016Sun36,006,30511,79282,56716,9201503
October 8, 2016Sat35,994,51311,79716,9051412
October 7, 2016Fri35,982,71611,80016,8911511
October 6, 2016Thu35,970,91611,79216,8761511
October 5, 2016Wed35,959,12411,79516,8611603
October 4, 2016Tue35,947,32911,79516,8451510
October 3, 2016Mon35,935,53411,79616,8301302
October 2, 2016Sun35,923,73811,79886,29016,8171302
October 1, 2016Sat35,911,94015,51816,8041612
September 30, 2016Fri35,896,42211,79416,7881512
September 29, 2016Thu35,884,62811,79716,7731710
September 28, 2016Wed35,872,83111,79316,7561303
September 27, 2016Tue35,861,03811,79416,7431602
September 26, 2016Mon35,849,24411,79616,7271311
September 25, 2016Sun35,837,44811,79282,56016,7141513
September 24, 2016Sat35,825,65611,79616,6991502
September 23, 2016Fri35,813,86011,79416,6841400
September 22, 2016Thu35,802,06611,79416,6701502
September 21, 2016Wed35,790,27211,79716,6551512
September 20, 2016Tue35,778,47511,79216,6401401
September 19, 2016Mon35,766,68311,79516,6261511
September 18, 2016Sun35,754,88811,79382,55916,6111414
September 17, 2016Sat35,743,09511,79616,5971600
September 16, 2016Fri35,731,29911,79316,5811301
September 15, 2016Thu35,719,50611,79516,5681502
September 14, 2016Wed35,707,71111,79716,5531402
September 13, 2016Tue35,695,91411,79416,5391610
September 12, 2016Mon35,684,12011,79116,5231503
September 11, 2016Sun35,672,32911,79782,56516,5081402
September 10, 2016Sat35,660,53211,79516,4941601
September 9, 2016Fri35,648,73711,79416,4781413
September 8, 2016Thu35,636,94311,79516,4641412
September 7, 2016Wed35,625,14811,79416,4501321
September 6, 2016Tue35,613,35411,79416,4371613
September 5, 2016Mon35,601,56011,79616,4211600
September 4, 2016Sun35,589,76411,79586,39216,4051404
September 3, 2016Sat35,577,96911,79116,3911402
September 2, 2016Fri35,566,17811,79716,3771601
September 1, 2016Thu35,554,38115,49116,3611321
August 31, 2016Wed35,538,89011,84016,3481601
August 30, 2016Tue35,527,05011,83916,3321302
August 29, 2016Mon35,515,21111,83916,3191501
August 28, 2016Sun35,503,37211,83782,87416,3041603
August 27, 2016Sat35,491,53511,84116,2881401
August 26, 2016Fri35,479,69411,84116,2741412
August 25, 2016Thu35,467,85311,83916,2601400
August 24, 2016Wed35,456,01411,83816,2461423
August 23, 2016Tue35,444,17611,83716,2321801
August 22, 2016Mon35,432,33911,84116,2141312
August 21, 2016Sun35,420,49811,83982,87216,2011503
August 20, 2016Sat35,408,65911,83816,1861512
August 19, 2016Fri35,396,82111,83916,1711500
August 18, 2016Thu35,384,98211,83916,1561412
August 17, 2016Wed35,373,14311,84116,1421402
August 16, 2016Tue35,361,30211,83916,1281802
August 15, 2016Mon35,349,46311,83716,1101401
August 14, 2016Sun35,337,62611,84182,87516,0961414
August 13, 2016Sat35,325,78511,83816,0821510
August 12, 2016Fri35,313,94711,83916,0671401
August 11, 2016Thu35,302,10811,84316,0531402
August 10, 2016Wed35,290,26511,83516,0391402
August 9, 2016Tue35,278,43011,83816,0251600
August 8, 2016Mon35,266,59211,84116,0091414
August 7, 2016Sun35,254,75111,84286,64415,9951421
August 6, 2016Sat35,242,90911,83815,9811501
August 5, 2016Fri35,231,07111,83815,9661602
August 4, 2016Thu35,219,23311,83815,9501301
August 3, 2016Wed35,207,39511,83915,9371602
August 2, 2016Tue35,195,55611,84415,9211422
August 1, 2016Mon35,183,71215,60515,9071522
July 31, 2016Sun35,168,10711,55180,87015,8921401
July 30, 2016Sat35,156,55611,55615,8781502
July 29, 2016Fri35,145,00011,54915,8631411
July 28, 2016Thu35,133,45111,55415,8491522
July 27, 2016Wed35,121,89711,55515,8341601
July 26, 2016Tue35,110,34211,55215,8181202
July 25, 2016Mon35,098,79011,55315,8061611
July 24, 2016Sun35,087,23711,55580,87215,7901304
July 23, 2016Sat35,075,68211,55115,7771611
July 22, 2016Fri35,064,13111,55415,7611321
July 21, 2016Thu35,052,57711,55215,7481602
July 20, 2016Wed35,041,02511,55115,7321402
July 19, 2016Tue35,029,47411,55315,7181500
July 18, 2016Mon35,017,92111,55615,7031503
July 17, 2016Sun35,006,36511,55380,87115,6881401
July 16, 2016Sat34,994,81211,55415,6741513
July 15, 2016Fri34,983,25811,55515,6591501
July 14, 2016Thu34,971,70311,54915,6441302
July 13, 2016Wed34,960,15411,55415,6311502
July 12, 2016Tue34,948,60011,55215,6161401
July 11, 2016Mon34,937,04811,55415,6021701
July 10, 2016Sun34,925,49411,55280,87115,5851324
July 9, 2016Sat34,913,94211,55415,5721500
July 8, 2016Fri34,902,38811,55415,5571511
July 7, 2016Thu34,890,83411,55015,5421413
July 6, 2016Wed34,879,28411,55615,5281411
July 5, 2016Tue34,867,72811,55415,5141600
July 4, 2016Mon34,856,17411,55115,4981424
July 3, 2016Sun34,844,62311,55485,73615,4841511
July 2, 2016Sat34,833,06911,55215,4691601
July 1, 2016Fri34,821,51715,19315,4531502
June 30, 2016Thu34,806,32411,86115,4381402
June 29, 2016Wed34,794,46311,85515,4241401
June 28, 2016Tue34,782,60811,85915,4101413
June 27, 2016Mon34,770,74911,86215,3961713
June 26, 2016Sun34,758,88711,85783,00915,3791301
June 25, 2016Sat34,747,03011,86015,3661802
June 24, 2016Fri34,735,17011,85715,3481401
June 23, 2016Thu34,723,31311,85915,3341513
June 22, 2016Wed34,711,45411,85915,3191311
June 21, 2016Tue34,699,59511,85915,3061503
June 20, 2016Mon34,687,73611,85815,2911300
June 19, 2016Sun34,675,87811,85983,01115,2781413
June 18, 2016Sat34,664,01911,86015,2641700
June 17, 2016Fri34,652,15911,85815,2471402
June 16, 2016Thu34,640,30111,85915,2331622
June 15, 2016Wed34,628,44211,85915,2171301
June 14, 2016Tue34,616,58311,85915,2041602
June 13, 2016Mon34,604,72411,85715,1881202
June 12, 2016Sun34,592,86711,86083,01415,1761702
June 11, 2016Sat34,581,00711,85915,1591402
June 10, 2016Fri34,569,14811,85715,1451311
June 9, 2016Thu34,557,29111,86015,1321603
June 8, 2016Wed34,545,43111,86015,1161422
June 7, 2016Tue34,533,57111,85915,1021503
June 6, 2016Mon34,521,71211,85915,0871300
June 5, 2016Sun34,509,85311,85787,38715,0741513
June 4, 2016Sat34,497,99611,85915,0591511
June 3, 2016Fri34,486,13711,85915,0441311
June 2, 2016Thu34,474,27811,86015,0311701
June 1, 2016Wed34,462,41815,62615,0141403
May 31, 2016Tue34,446,79212,16115,0001601
May 30, 2016Mon34,434,63112,16514,9841500
May 29, 2016Sun34,422,46612,15685,12414,9691514
May 28, 2016Sat34,410,31012,16314,9541400
May 27, 2016Fri34,398,14712,16614,9401401
May 26, 2016Thu34,385,98112,15614,9261513
May 25, 2016Wed34,373,82512,16414,9111401
May 24, 2016Tue34,361,66112,16214,8971512
May 23, 2016Mon34,349,49912,15714,8821512
May 22, 2016Sun34,337,34212,16385,13414,8671402
May 21, 2016Sat34,325,17912,16014,8531502
May 20, 2016Fri34,313,01912,16314,8381400
May 19, 2016Thu34,300,85612,16314,8241103
May 18, 2016Wed34,288,69312,15914,8131711
May 17, 2016Tue34,276,53412,16414,7961612
May 16, 2016Mon34,264,37012,16214,7801402
May 15, 2016Sun34,252,20812,16085,12814,7661503
May 14, 2016Sat34,240,04812,16114,7511510
May 13, 2016Fri34,227,88712,16114,7361512
May 12, 2016Thu34,215,72612,16314,7211312
May 11, 2016Wed34,203,56312,16214,7081612
May 10, 2016Tue34,191,40112,16114,6921501
May 9, 2016Mon34,179,24012,16014,6771412
May 8, 2016Sun34,167,08012,16285,12814,6631501
May 7, 2016Sat34,154,91812,16214,6481312
May 6, 2016Fri34,142,75612,16214,6351611
May 5, 2016Thu34,130,59412,16214,6191312
May 4, 2016Wed34,118,43212,16014,6061801
May 3, 2016Tue34,106,27212,16214,5881404
May 2, 2016Mon34,094,11012,15814,5741501
May 1, 2016Sun34,081,95215,94397,76514,5591411
April 30, 2016Sat34,066,00913,63614,5451512
April 29, 2016Fri34,052,37313,63714,5301500
April 28, 2016Thu34,038,73613,63814,5151402
April 27, 2016Wed34,025,09813,63614,5011603
April 26, 2016Tue34,011,46213,63614,4851401
April 25, 2016Mon33,997,82613,63914,4711401
April 24, 2016Sun33,984,18713,63795,45914,4571523
April 23, 2016Sat33,970,55013,63314,4421301
April 22, 2016Fri33,956,91713,64014,4291601
April 21, 2016Thu33,943,27713,63714,4131303
April 20, 2016Wed33,929,64013,63614,4001802
April 19, 2016Tue33,916,00413,63714,3821300
April 18, 2016Mon33,902,36713,63914,3691613
April 17, 2016Sun33,888,72813,63295,45914,3531311
April 16, 2016Sat33,875,09613,64314,3401601
April 15, 2016Fri33,861,45313,63414,3241312
April 14, 2016Thu33,847,81913,63414,3111613
April 13, 2016Wed33,834,18513,64014,2951401
April 12, 2016Tue33,820,54513,63314,2811412
April 11, 2016Mon33,806,91213,64314,2671402
April 10, 2016Sun33,793,26913,63695,45714,2531311
April 9, 2016Sat33,779,63313,63414,2401611
April 8, 2016Fri33,765,99913,63614,2241402
April 7, 2016Thu33,752,36313,63914,2101511
April 6, 2016Wed33,738,72413,63814,1951613
April 5, 2016Tue33,725,08613,63614,1791600
April 4, 2016Mon33,711,45013,63814,1631304
April 3, 2016Sun33,697,81213,634106,65714,1501500
April 2, 2016Sat33,684,17813,63914,1351601
April 1, 2016Fri33,670,53918,06314,1191502
March 31, 2016Thu33,652,47615,32814,1041413
March 30, 2016Wed33,637,14815,33214,0901501
March 29, 2016Tue33,621,81615,32714,0751413
March 28, 2016Mon33,606,48915,33414,0611402
March 27, 2016Sun33,591,15514,690106,67014,0471300
March 26, 2016Sat33,576,46515,32914,0341803
March 25, 2016Fri33,561,13615,33114,0161220
March 24, 2016Thu33,545,80515,32914,0041713
March 23, 2016Wed33,530,47615,33213,9871402
March 22, 2016Tue33,515,14415,33213,9731511
March 21, 2016Mon33,499,81215,32713,9581501
March 20, 2016Sun33,484,48515,331107,31513,9431202
March 19, 2016Sat33,469,15415,33213,9311711
March 18, 2016Fri33,453,82215,33113,9141301
March 17, 2016Thu33,438,49115,32813,9011503
March 16, 2016Wed33,423,16315,33113,8861502
March 15, 2016Tue33,407,83215,33213,8711400
March 14, 2016Mon33,392,50015,33013,8571613
March 13, 2016Sun33,377,17015,331107,31113,8411421
March 12, 2016Sat33,361,83915,32813,8271411
March 11, 2016Fri33,346,51115,33013,8131401
March 10, 2016Thu33,331,18115,33313,7991614
March 9, 2016Wed33,315,84815,33013,7831411
March 8, 2016Tue33,300,51815,32913,7691503
March 7, 2016Mon33,285,18915,33013,7541211
March 6, 2016Sun33,269,85915,330112,29013,7421702
March 5, 2016Sat33,254,52915,33113,7251601
March 4, 2016Fri33,239,19815,33213,7091511
March 3, 2016Thu33,223,86615,33013,6941313
March 2, 2016Wed33,208,53615,32713,6811502
March 1, 2016Tue33,193,20920,42013,6661410
February 29, 2016Mon33,172,78915,22013,6521303
February 28, 2016Sun33,157,56915,213106,52113,6391501
February 27, 2016Sat33,142,35615,22013,6241700
February 26, 2016Fri33,127,13615,21713,6071522
February 25, 2016Thu33,111,91915,21913,5921403
February 24, 2016Wed33,096,70015,22013,5781521
February 23, 2016Tue33,081,48015,21613,5631301
February 22, 2016Mon33,066,26415,21613,5501304
February 21, 2016Sun33,051,04815,217106,52713,5371600
February 20, 2016Sat33,035,83115,21913,5211412
February 19, 2016Fri33,020,61215,21813,5071502
February 18, 2016Thu33,005,39415,21813,4921513
February 17, 2016Wed32,990,17615,21713,4771500
February 16, 2016Tue32,974,95915,21613,4621503
February 15, 2016Mon32,959,74315,22213,4471201
February 14, 2016Sun32,944,52115,216106,52013,4351703
February 13, 2016Sat32,929,30515,21813,4181201
February 12, 2016Fri32,914,08715,21713,4061611
February 11, 2016Thu32,898,87015,21713,3901513
February 10, 2016Wed32,883,65315,21713,3751602
February 9, 2016Tue32,868,43615,21713,3591530
February 8, 2016Mon32,853,21915,21813,3441503
February 7, 2016Sun32,838,00115,217111,49213,3291511
February 6, 2016Sat32,822,78415,22113,3141301
February 5, 2016Fri32,807,56315,21613,3011402
February 4, 2016Thu32,792,34715,21713,2871402
February 3, 2016Wed32,777,13015,21813,2731801
February 2, 2016Tue32,761,91215,21813,2551502
February 1, 2016Mon32,746,69420,18513,2401512
January 31, 2016Sun32,726,50916,400114,78013,2251512
January 30, 2016Sat32,710,10916,39313,2101501
January 29, 2016Fri32,693,71616,39913,1951302
January 28, 2016Thu32,677,31716,40213,1821303
January 27, 2016Wed32,660,91516,39413,1691601
January 26, 2016Tue32,644,52116,39713,1531411
January 25, 2016Mon32,628,12416,39513,1391612
January 24, 2016Sun32,611,72916,401114,78713,1231412
January 23, 2016Sat32,595,32816,39613,1091500
January 22, 2016Fri32,578,93216,39913,0941304
January 21, 2016Thu32,562,53316,39813,0811412
January 20, 2016Wed32,546,13516,39513,0671411
January 19, 2016Tue32,529,74016,39713,0531300
January 18, 2016Mon32,513,34316,40113,0401804
January 17, 2016Sun32,496,94216,395114,78213,0221500
January 16, 2016Sat32,480,54716,39713,0071501
January 15, 2016Fri32,464,15016,39912,9921414
January 14, 2016Thu32,447,75116,39712,9781412
January 13, 2016Wed32,431,35416,40012,9641500
January 12, 2016Tue32,414,95416,39712,9491403
January 11, 2016Mon32,398,55716,39712,9351411
January 10, 2016Sun32,382,16016,395114,78112,9211611
January 9, 2016Sat32,365,76516,40012,9051302
January 8, 2016Fri32,349,36516,39612,8921613
January 7, 2016Thu32,332,96916,39812,8761310
January 6, 2016Wed32,316,57116,39912,8631602
January 5, 2016Tue32,300,17216,39712,8471411
January 4, 2016Mon32,283,77516,39612,8331502
January 3, 2016Sun32,267,37916,400113,10312,8181601
January 2, 2016Sat32,250,97916,39712,8021612
January 1, 2016Fri32,234,58221,85512,7861402
December 31, 2015Thu32,212,72714,61212,7721412
December 30, 2015Wed32,198,11514,61512,7581502
December 29, 2015Tue32,183,50014,61112,7431501
December 28, 2015Mon32,168,88914,61312,7281302
December 27, 2015Sun32,154,27614,613102,28412,7151712
December 26, 2015Sat32,139,66314,61212,6981413
December 25, 2015Fri32,125,05114,61212,6841401
December 24, 2015Thu32,110,43914,61512,6701401
December 23, 2015Wed32,095,82414,61012,6561612
December 22, 2015Tue32,081,21414,61012,6401511
December 21, 2015Mon32,066,60414,61212,6251411
December 20, 2015Sun32,051,99214,616102,29112,6111603
December 19, 2015Sat32,037,37614,61312,5951501
December 18, 2015Fri32,022,76314,61012,5801402
December 17, 2015Thu32,008,15314,61212,5661602
December 16, 2015Wed31,993,54114,61212,5501401
December 15, 2015Tue31,978,92914,61312,5361410
December 14, 2015Mon31,964,31614,61512,5221304
December 13, 2015Sun31,949,70114,611102,28512,5091500
December 12, 2015Sat31,935,09014,60612,4941412
December 11, 2015Fri31,920,48414,61812,4801423
December 10, 2015Thu31,905,86614,61312,4661511
December 9, 2015Wed31,891,25314,61112,4511710
December 8, 2015Tue31,876,64214,61512,4341203
December 7, 2015Mon31,862,02714,61112,4221503
December 6, 2015Sun31,847,41614,611108,27812,4071511
December 5, 2015Sat31,832,80514,61612,3921412
December 4, 2015Fri31,818,18914,61112,3781704
December 3, 2015Thu31,803,57814,60812,3611411
December 2, 2015Wed31,788,97014,61712,3471602
December 1, 2015Tue31,774,35319,41112,3311301
November 30, 2015Mon31,754,94215,80412,3181502
November 29, 2015Sun31,739,13815,807110,63912,3031301
November 28, 2015Sat31,723,33115,80812,2901503
November 27, 2015Fri31,707,52315,80112,2751411
November 26, 2015Thu31,691,72215,80812,2611412
November 25, 2015Wed31,675,91415,80612,2471502
November 24, 2015Tue31,660,10815,80312,2321400
November 23, 2015Mon31,644,30515,80612,2181703
November 22, 2015Sun31,628,49915,807110,63912,2011400
November 21, 2015Sat31,612,69215,80412,1871213
November 20, 2015Fri31,596,88815,80512,1751603
November 19, 2015Thu31,581,08315,80412,1591421
November 18, 2015Wed31,565,27915,80612,1451601
November 17, 2015Tue31,549,47315,80712,1291412
November 16, 2015Mon31,533,66615,80612,1151611
November 15, 2015Sun31,517,86015,802110,63612,0991412
November 14, 2015Sat31,502,05815,80712,0851603
November 13, 2015Fri31,486,25115,80712,0691212
November 12, 2015Thu31,470,44415,80412,0571601
November 11, 2015Wed31,454,64015,80512,0411512
November 10, 2015Tue31,438,83515,80712,0261510
November 9, 2015Mon31,423,02815,80412,0111302
November 8, 2015Sun31,407,22415,807110,63911,9981603
November 7, 2015Sat31,391,41715,80711,9821601
November 6, 2015Fri31,375,61015,80511,9661402
November 5, 2015Thu31,359,80515,80511,9521402
November 4, 2015Wed31,344,00015,80411,9381510
November 3, 2015Tue31,328,19615,80711,9231512
November 2, 2015Mon31,312,38915,80411,9081402
November 1, 2015Sun31,296,58521,17498,79311,8941603
October 31, 2015Sat31,275,41112,93511,8781501
October 30, 2015Fri31,262,47612,94011,8631503
October 29, 2015Thu31,249,53612,93411,8481520
October 28, 2015Wed31,236,60212,93911,8331302
October 27, 2015Tue31,223,66312,93311,8201611
October 26, 2015Mon31,210,73012,93811,8041201
October 25, 2015Sun31,197,79213,47591,09211,7921803
October 24, 2015Sat31,184,31712,93611,7741400
October 23, 2015Fri31,171,38112,93611,7601214
October 22, 2015Thu31,158,44512,93711,7481802
October 21, 2015Wed31,145,50812,93811,7301201
October 20, 2015Tue31,132,57012,93411,7181812
October 19, 2015Mon31,119,63612,93611,7001202
October 18, 2015Sun31,106,70012,93490,55411,6881711
October 17, 2015Sat31,093,76612,94011,6711212
October 16, 2015Fri31,080,82612,93711,6591302
October 15, 2015Thu31,067,88912,93511,6461611
October 14, 2015Wed31,054,95412,93711,6301502
October 13, 2015Tue31,042,01712,93711,6151613
October 12, 2015Mon31,029,08012,93411,5991320
October 11, 2015Sun31,016,14612,93890,55711,5861513
October 10, 2015Sat31,003,20812,93711,5711501
October 9, 2015Fri30,990,27112,93411,5561302
October 8, 2015Thu30,977,33712,94211,5431610
October 7, 2015Wed30,964,39512,93411,5271303
October 6, 2015Tue30,951,46112,93511,5141601
October 5, 2015Mon30,938,52612,93711,4981411
October 4, 2015Sun30,925,58912,93796,35811,4841703
October 3, 2015Sat30,912,65212,93411,4671301
October 2, 2015Fri30,899,71812,93611,4541501
October 1, 2015Thu30,886,78217,24811,4391413
September 30, 2015Wed30,869,53413,43211,4251600
September 29, 2015Tue30,856,10213,43711,4091313
September 28, 2015Mon30,842,66513,43411,3961602
September 27, 2015Sun30,829,23113,43194,03411,3801512
September 26, 2015Sat30,815,80013,43711,3651401
September 25, 2015Fri30,802,36313,43211,3511403
September 24, 2015Thu30,788,93113,43511,3371611
September 23, 2015Wed30,775,49613,43311,3211410
September 22, 2015Tue30,762,06313,43511,3071303
September 21, 2015Mon30,748,62813,43111,2941502
September 20, 2015Sun30,735,19713,43694,03911,2791512
September 19, 2015Sat30,721,76113,43511,2641300
September 18, 2015Fri30,708,32613,43311,2511503
September 17, 2015Thu30,694,89313,43511,2361521
September 16, 2015Wed30,681,45813,43311,2211822
September 15, 2015Tue30,668,02513,43311,2031412
September 14, 2015Mon30,654,59213,43411,1891303
September 13, 2015Sun30,641,15813,43594,04011,1761600
September 12, 2015Sat30,627,72313,43111,1601212
September 11, 2015Fri30,614,29213,43511,1481612
September 10, 2015Thu30,600,85713,43311,1321401
September 9, 2015Wed30,587,42413,43511,1181700
September 8, 2015Tue30,573,98913,43511,1011304
September 7, 2015Mon30,560,55413,43611,0881402
September 6, 2015Sun30,547,11813,43199,85111,0741502
September 5, 2015Sat30,533,68713,43511,0591612
September 4, 2015Fri30,520,25213,43311,0431402
September 3, 2015Thu30,506,81913,43311,0291600
September 2, 2015Wed30,493,38613,43711,0131503
September 1, 2015Tue30,479,94917,94510,9981401
August 31, 2015Mon30,462,00414,73710,9841502
August 30, 2015Sun30,447,26714,735103,14210,9691622
August 29, 2015Sat30,432,53214,73310,9531311
August 28, 2015Fri30,417,79914,73710,9401611
August 27, 2015Thu30,403,06214,73410,9241413
August 26, 2015Wed30,388,32814,73310,9101400
August 25, 2015Tue30,373,59514,73510,8961312
August 24, 2015Mon30,358,86014,73510,8831502
August 23, 2015Sun30,344,12514,735103,14310,8681501
August 22, 2015Sat30,329,39014,73410,8531501
August 21, 2015Fri30,314,65614,73610,8381402
August 20, 2015Thu30,299,92014,73410,8241803
August 19, 2015Wed30,285,18614,73610,8061310
August 18, 2015Tue30,270,45014,73510,7931413
August 17, 2015Mon30,255,71514,73310,7791302
August 16, 2015Sun30,240,98214,735103,14610,7661401
August 15, 2015Sat30,226,24714,73610,7521701
August 14, 2015Fri30,211,51114,73310,7351404
August 13, 2015Thu30,196,77814,73610,7211630
August 12, 2015Wed30,182,04214,73310,7051402
August 11, 2015Tue30,167,30914,73610,6911401
August 10, 2015Mon30,152,57314,73710,6771403
August 9, 2015Sun30,137,83614,734103,14110,6631501
August 8, 2015Sat30,123,10214,73510,6481401
August 7, 2015Fri30,108,36714,73410,6341512
August 6, 2015Thu30,093,63314,73310,6191612
August 5, 2015Wed30,078,90014,73410,6031400
August 4, 2015Tue30,064,16614,73710,5891514
August 3, 2015Mon30,049,42914,73410,5741501
August 2, 2015Sun30,034,69514,734112,44410,5591512
August 1, 2015Sat30,019,96119,74210,5441412
July 31, 2015Fri30,000,21915,59310,5301302
July 30, 2015Thu29,984,62615,59510,5171600
July 29, 2015Wed29,969,03115,59310,5011413
July 28, 2015Tue29,953,43815,59310,4871412
July 27, 2015Mon29,937,84515,59410,4731601
July 26, 2015Sun29,922,25115,591109,15910,4571511
July 25, 2015Sat29,906,66015,59610,4421303
July 24, 2015Fri29,891,06415,59310,4291600
July 23, 2015Thu29,875,47115,59410,4131421
July 22, 2015Wed29,859,87715,59510,3991603
July 21, 2015Tue29,844,28215,59010,3831402
July 20, 2015Mon29,828,69215,60010,3691712
July 19, 2015Sun29,813,09215,589109,15210,3521411
July 18, 2015Sat29,797,50315,59510,3381402
July 17, 2015Fri29,781,90815,59310,3241401
July 16, 2015Thu29,766,31515,59210,3101512
July 15, 2015Wed29,750,72315,59410,2951400
July 14, 2015Tue29,735,12915,59410,2811325
July 13, 2015Mon29,719,53515,59510,2681500
July 12, 2015Sun29,703,94015,592109,15410,2531502
July 11, 2015Sat29,688,34815,59410,2381512
July 10, 2015Fri29,672,75415,59410,2231601
July 9, 2015Thu29,657,16015,59510,2071411
July 8, 2015Wed29,641,56515,59210,1931412
July 7, 2015Tue29,625,97315,59410,1791602
July 6, 2015Mon29,610,37915,59310,1631402
July 5, 2015Sun29,594,78615,595120,01510,1491401
July 4, 2015Sat29,579,19115,59310,1351402
July 3, 2015Fri29,563,59815,59410,1211601
July 2, 2015Thu29,548,00415,59310,1051412
July 1, 2015Wed29,532,41120,97510,0911400
June 30, 2015Tue29,511,43618,33610,0771604
June 29, 2015Mon29,493,10018,32910,0611612
June 28, 2015Sun29,474,77118,334128,33210,0451201
June 27, 2015Sat29,456,43718,33210,0331501
June 26, 2015Fri29,438,10518,33410,0181314
June 25, 2015Thu29,419,77118,33210,0051720
June 24, 2015Wed29,401,43918,3359,9881402
June 23, 2015Tue29,383,10418,3329,9741503
June 22, 2015Mon29,364,77218,3339,9591402
June 21, 2015Sun29,346,43918,336128,3319,9451501
June 20, 2015Sat29,328,10318,3299,9301523
June 19, 2015Fri29,309,77418,3359,9151201
June 18, 2015Thu29,291,43918,3299,9031500
June 17, 2015Wed29,273,11018,3369,8881604
June 16, 2015Tue29,254,77418,3349,8721401
June 15, 2015Mon29,236,44018,3329,8581501
June 14, 2015Sun29,218,10818,332128,3349,8431542
June 13, 2015Sat29,199,77618,3329,8281602
June 12, 2015Fri29,181,44418,3359,8121301
June 11, 2015Thu29,163,10918,3349,7991801
June 10, 2015Wed29,144,77518,3329,7811102
June 9, 2015Tue29,126,44318,3339,7701503
June 8, 2015Mon29,108,11018,3369,7551520
June 7, 2015Sun29,089,77418,328134,8709,7401403
June 6, 2015Sat29,071,44618,3349,7261503
June 5, 2015Fri29,053,11218,3349,7111401
June 4, 2015Thu29,034,77818,3339,6971711
June 3, 2015Wed29,016,44518,3339,6801413
June 2, 2015Tue28,998,11218,3339,6661301
June 1, 2015Mon28,979,77924,8759,6531602
May 31, 2015Sun28,954,90417,883125,1949,6371401
May 30, 2015Sat28,937,02117,8899,6231512
May 29, 2015Fri28,919,13217,8829,6081500
May 28, 2015Thu28,901,25017,8849,5931513
May 27, 2015Wed28,883,36617,8869,5781401
May 26, 2015Tue28,865,48017,8869,5641502
May 25, 2015Mon28,847,59417,8849,5491512
May 24, 2015Sun28,829,71017,886125,1949,5341401
May 23, 2015Sat28,811,82417,8889,5201321
May 22, 2015Fri28,793,93617,8819,5071622
May 21, 2015Thu28,776,05517,8849,4911501
May 20, 2015Wed28,758,17117,8889,4761402
May 19, 2015Tue28,740,28317,8839,4621514
May 18, 2015Mon28,722,40017,8849,4471500
May 17, 2015Sun28,704,51617,886125,1979,4321601
May 16, 2015Sat28,686,63017,8859,4161313
May 15, 2015Fri28,668,74517,8859,4031721
May 14, 2015Thu28,650,86017,8859,3861401
May 13, 2015Wed28,632,97517,8879,3721503
May 12, 2015Tue28,615,08817,8859,3571403
May 11, 2015Mon28,597,20317,8849,3431401
May 10, 2015Sun28,579,31917,886125,1949,3291511
May 9, 2015Sat28,561,43317,8829,3141403
May 8, 2015Fri28,543,55117,8909,3001600
May 7, 2015Thu28,525,66117,8799,2841413
May 6, 2015Wed28,507,78217,8899,2701401
May 5, 2015Tue28,489,89317,8839,2561602
May 4, 2015Mon28,472,01017,8859,2401511
May 3, 2015Sun28,454,12517,888130,8209,2251602
May 2, 2015Sat28,436,23717,8849,2091302
May 1, 2015Fri28,418,35324,2329,1961502
April 30, 2015Thu28,394,12117,7029,1811512
April 29, 2015Wed28,376,41917,7029,1661501
April 28, 2015Tue28,358,71717,7089,1511212
April 27, 2015Mon28,341,00917,7049,1391501
April 26, 2015Sun28,323,30517,701123,9269,1241601
April 25, 2015Sat28,305,60417,7069,1081403
April 24, 2015Fri28,287,89817,7049,0941410
April 23, 2015Thu28,270,19417,7069,0801524
April 22, 2015Wed28,252,48817,7039,0651611
April 21, 2015Tue28,234,78517,7049,0491501
April 20, 2015Mon28,217,08117,7029,0341513
April 19, 2015Sun28,199,37917,707123,9319,0191400
April 18, 2015Sat28,181,67217,7039,0051402
April 17, 2015Fri28,163,96917,7038,9911302
April 16, 2015Thu28,146,26617,7068,9781512
April 15, 2015Wed28,128,56017,7018,9631411
April 14, 2015Tue28,110,85917,7078,9491412
April 13, 2015Mon28,093,15217,7048,9351702
April 12, 2015Sun28,075,44817,703123,9258,9181301
April 11, 2015Sat28,057,74517,7038,9051302
April 10, 2015Fri28,040,04217,7068,8921512
April 9, 2015Thu28,022,33617,7058,8771401
April 8, 2015Wed28,004,63117,7038,8631503
April 7, 2015Tue27,986,92817,7018,8481401
April 6, 2015Mon27,969,22717,7048,8341901
April 5, 2015Sun27,951,52317,707135,1318,8151201
April 4, 2015Sat27,933,81617,7048,8031623
April 3, 2015Fri27,916,11217,7048,7871310
April 2, 2015Thu27,898,40817,7028,7741403
April 1, 2015Wed27,880,70624,1168,7601602
March 31, 2015Tue27,856,59020,0988,7441411
March 30, 2015Mon27,836,49220,1008,7301701
March 29, 2015Sun27,816,39219,261139,8538,7131422
March 28, 2015Sat27,797,13120,0988,6991502
March 27, 2015Fri27,777,03320,1028,6841412
March 26, 2015Thu27,756,93120,0968,6701302
March 25, 2015Wed27,736,83520,0998,6571703
March 24, 2015Tue27,716,73620,0988,6401311
March 23, 2015Mon27,696,63820,0998,6271830
March 22, 2015Sun27,676,53920,101140,6928,6091302
March 21, 2015Sat27,656,43820,0968,5961602
March 20, 2015Fri27,636,34220,1038,5801402
March 19, 2015Thu27,616,23920,0978,5661501
March 18, 2015Wed27,596,14220,1018,5511313
March 17, 2015Tue27,576,04120,0988,5381310
March 16, 2015Mon27,555,94320,0968,5251611
March 15, 2015Sun27,535,84720,101140,6948,5091402
March 14, 2015Sat27,515,74620,1008,4951402
March 13, 2015Fri27,495,64620,0978,4811611
March 12, 2015Thu27,475,54920,1018,4651523
March 11, 2015Wed27,455,44820,0988,4501301
March 10, 2015Tue27,435,35020,1008,4371701
March 9, 2015Mon27,415,25020,0978,4201202
March 8, 2015Sun27,395,15320,099140,6918,4081701
March 7, 2015Sat27,375,05420,0988,3911402
March 6, 2015Fri27,354,95620,0978,3771515
March 5, 2015Thu27,334,85920,1008,3621500
March 4, 2015Wed27,314,75920,0998,3471403
March 3, 2015Tue27,294,66020,1028,3331611
March 2, 2015Mon27,274,55820,0968,3171411
March 1, 2015Sun27,254,46227,558139,6578,3031511
February 28, 2015Sat27,226,90418,6888,2881312
February 27, 2015Fri27,208,21618,6798,2751302
February 26, 2015Thu27,189,53718,6858,2621702
February 25, 2015Wed27,170,85218,6808,2451401
February 24, 2015Tue27,152,17218,6848,2311602
February 23, 2015Mon27,133,48818,6838,2151311
February 22, 2015Sun27,114,80518,680130,7808,2021511
February 21, 2015Sat27,096,12518,6868,1871402
February 20, 2015Fri27,077,43918,6818,1731413
February 19, 2015Thu27,058,75818,6858,1591501
February 18, 2015Wed27,040,07318,6808,1441502
February 17, 2015Tue27,021,39318,6858,1291503
February 16, 2015Mon27,002,70818,6838,1141510
February 15, 2015Sun26,984,02518,679130,5958,0991502
February 14, 2015Sat26,965,34618,6868,0841422
February 13, 2015Fri26,946,66018,6828,0701502
February 12, 2015Thu26,927,97818,6818,0551600
February 11, 2015Wed26,909,29718,6848,0391205
February 10, 2015Tue26,890,61318,6848,0271620
February 9, 2015Mon26,871,92918,4998,0111201
February 8, 2015Sun26,853,43018,389128,7197,9991102
February 7, 2015Sat26,835,04118,3867,9881001
February 6, 2015Fri26,816,65518,3907,9781301
February 5, 2015Thu26,798,26518,3887,9651013
February 4, 2015Wed26,779,87718,3897,9551210
February 3, 2015Tue26,761,48818,3877,943901
February 2, 2015Mon26,743,10118,3907,9341202
February 1, 2015Sun26,724,71125,303128,5157,9221301
January 31, 2015Sat26,699,40817,2007,909901
January 30, 2015Fri26,682,20817,2037,9001313
January 29, 2015Thu26,665,00517,2047,8871111
January 28, 2015Wed26,647,80117,2037,8761211
January 27, 2015Tue26,630,59817,1987,864911
January 26, 2015Mon26,613,40017,2047,8551302
January 25, 2015Sun26,596,19617,202120,4177,842910
January 24, 2015Sat26,578,99417,2037,8331003
January 23, 2015Fri26,561,79117,2027,8231311
January 22, 2015Thu26,544,58917,2037,8101101
January 21, 2015Wed26,527,38617,2027,7991101
January 20, 2015Tue26,510,18417,2037,7881001
January 19, 2015Mon26,492,98117,2027,7781302
January 18, 2015Sun26,475,77917,203120,4187,7651101
January 17, 2015Sat26,458,57617,2017,7541013
January 16, 2015Fri26,441,37517,2017,7441400
January 15, 2015Thu26,424,17417,2037,730912
January 14, 2015Wed26,406,97117,2007,7211100
January 13, 2015Tue26,389,77117,2077,7101003
January 12, 2015Mon26,372,56417,2037,7001210
January 11, 2015Sun26,355,36117,200120,4137,6881012
January 10, 2015Sat26,338,16117,2057,6781213
January 9, 2015Fri26,320,95617,2027,6661301
January 8, 2015Thu26,303,75417,2007,653900
January 7, 2015Wed26,286,55417,2027,6441004
January 6, 2015Tue26,269,35217,2047,6341200
January 5, 2015Mon26,252,14817,2007,6221111
January 4, 2015Sun26,234,94817,203122,7887,6111102
January 3, 2015Sat26,217,74517,2037,6001102
January 2, 2015Fri26,200,54217,2017,5891200
January 1, 2015Thu26,183,34123,5967,5771402
December 31, 2014Wed26,159,74515,8617,5631021
December 30, 2014Tue26,143,88415,8607,553911
December 29, 2014Mon26,128,02415,8647,5441201
December 28, 2014Sun26,112,16015,859111,0317,5321002
December 27, 2014Sat26,096,30115,8627,5221222
December 26, 2014Fri26,080,43915,8647,5101002
December 25, 2014Thu26,064,57515,8597,5001201
December 24, 2014Wed26,048,71615,8637,4881112
December 23, 2014Tue26,032,85315,8587,4771101
December 22, 2014Mon26,016,99515,8667,4661202
December 21, 2014Sun26,001,12915,861111,0297,454900
December 20, 2014Sat25,985,26815,8627,4451303
December 19, 2014Fri25,969,40615,8617,4321011
December 18, 2014Thu25,953,54515,8597,4221200
December 17, 2014Wed25,937,68615,8637,410902
December 16, 2014Tue25,921,82315,8607,4011220
December 15, 2014Mon25,905,96315,8637,3891102
December 14, 2014Sun25,890,10015,861111,0317,3781202
December 13, 2014Sat25,874,23915,8637,366911
December 12, 2014Fri25,858,37615,8607,3571101
December 11, 2014Thu25,842,51615,8617,3461002
December 10, 2014Wed25,826,65515,8657,3361110
December 9, 2014Tue25,810,79015,8577,3251002
December 8, 2014Mon25,794,93315,8647,3151501
December 7, 2014Sun25,779,06915,862116,9847,3001112
December 6, 2014Sat25,763,20715,8617,2891312
December 5, 2014Fri25,747,34615,8637,2761003
December 4, 2014Thu25,731,48315,8617,2661001
December 3, 2014Wed25,715,62215,8617,2561002
December 2, 2014Tue25,699,76115,8627,2461401
December 1, 2014Mon25,683,89921,8147,2321221
November 30, 2014Sun25,662,08515,861111,0237,2201201
November 29, 2014Sat25,646,22415,8597,208913
November 28, 2014Fri25,630,36515,8627,1991310
November 27, 2014Thu25,614,50315,8607,186901
November 26, 2014Wed25,598,64315,8597,1771002
November 25, 2014Tue25,582,78415,8637,1671211
November 24, 2014Mon25,566,92115,8597,1551011
November 23, 2014Sun25,551,06215,861111,0207,1451203
November 22, 2014Sat25,535,20115,8607,1331200
November 21, 2014Fri25,519,34115,8617,1211202
November 20, 2014Thu25,503,48015,8607,1091011
November 19, 2014Wed25,487,62015,8587,0991111
November 18, 2014Tue25,471,76215,8647,0881201
November 17, 2014Mon25,455,89815,8567,076901
November 16, 2014Sun25,440,04215,862111,0247,0671213
November 15, 2014Sat25,424,18015,8617,0551001
November 14, 2014Fri25,408,31915,8597,0451302
November 13, 2014Thu25,392,46015,8617,0321011
November 12, 2014Wed25,376,59915,8627,0221002
November 11, 2014Tue25,360,73715,8577,0121201
November 10, 2014Mon25,344,88015,8627,0001002
November 9, 2014Sun25,329,01815,861111,0176,9901102
November 8, 2014Sat25,313,15715,8586,979901
November 7, 2014Fri25,297,29915,8626,9701321
November 6, 2014Thu25,281,43715,8586,9571102
November 5, 2014Wed25,265,57915,8606,9461200
November 4, 2014Tue25,249,71915,8576,9341102
November 3, 2014Mon25,233,86215,8616,9231102
November 2, 2014Sun25,218,00115,858111,9636,9121001
November 1, 2014Sat25,202,14321,7566,9021120
October 31, 2014Fri25,180,38714,9196,8911003
October 30, 2014Thu25,165,46814,8576,8811101
October 29, 2014Wed25,150,61114,8596,8701011
October 28, 2014Tue25,135,75214,8546,8601102
October 27, 2014Mon25,120,89814,8606,8491002
October 26, 2014Sun25,106,03815,473104,6116,839910
October 25, 2014Sat25,090,56514,8546,8301014
October 24, 2014Fri25,075,71114,8596,8201100
October 23, 2014Thu25,060,85214,8566,8091201
October 22, 2014Wed25,045,99614,8556,797812
October 21, 2014Tue25,031,14114,8596,7891002
October 20, 2014Mon25,016,28214,8556,7791121
October 19, 2014Sun25,001,42714,858103,9956,768803
October 18, 2014Sat24,986,56914,8566,7601200
October 17, 2014Fri24,971,71314,8566,748910
October 16, 2014Thu24,956,85714,8566,7391212
October 15, 2014Wed24,942,00114,8586,727801
October 14, 2014Tue24,927,14314,8556,7191111
October 13, 2014Mon24,912,28814,8566,7081002
October 12, 2014Sun24,897,43214,859103,9976,698902
October 11, 2014Sat24,882,57314,8566,6891101
October 10, 2014Fri24,867,71714,8546,6781102
October 9, 2014Thu24,852,86314,8576,6671001
October 8, 2014Wed24,838,00614,8576,6571012
October 7, 2014Tue24,823,14914,8596,6471100
October 6, 2014Mon24,808,29014,8556,636913
October 5, 2014Sun24,793,43514,857106,9436,6271001
October 4, 2014Sat24,778,57814,8556,617901
October 3, 2014Fri24,763,72314,8546,6081200
October 2, 2014Thu24,748,86914,8596,5961023
October 1, 2014Wed24,734,01020,3286,5861000
September 30, 2014Tue24,713,68213,5946,5761121
September 29, 2014Mon24,700,08813,5966,5651003
September 28, 2014Sun24,686,49213,59795,1776,5551001
September 27, 2014Sat24,672,89513,5976,5451010
September 26, 2014Fri24,659,29813,5996,535903
September 25, 2014Thu24,645,69913,5936,5261100
September 24, 2014Wed24,632,10613,5976,515901
September 23, 2014Tue24,618,50913,5976,5061203
September 22, 2014Mon24,604,91213,5976,494802
September 21, 2014Sun24,591,31513,59595,1736,4861210
September 20, 2014Sat24,577,72013,5946,474803
September 19, 2014Fri24,564,12613,5986,4661310
September 18, 2014Thu24,550,52813,5996,453801
September 17, 2014Wed24,536,92913,5946,445811
September 16, 2014Tue24,523,33513,5966,4371202
September 15, 2014Mon24,509,73913,5976,4251011
September 14, 2014Sun24,496,14213,59795,1766,4151101
September 13, 2014Sat24,482,54513,5986,404902
September 12, 2014Fri24,468,94713,5946,3951200
September 11, 2014Thu24,455,35313,5946,383902
September 10, 2014Wed24,441,75913,5986,374901
September 9, 2014Tue24,428,16113,5996,3651012
September 8, 2014Mon24,414,56213,5966,3551001
September 7, 2014Sun24,400,96613,59699,9866,3451102
September 6, 2014Sat24,387,37013,5966,334800
September 5, 2014Fri24,373,77413,5976,3261103
September 4, 2014Thu24,360,17713,5996,3151011
September 3, 2014Wed24,346,57813,5956,3051121
September 2, 2014Tue24,332,98313,5926,2941112
September 1, 2014Mon24,319,39118,4116,2831111
August 31, 2014Sun24,300,98015,587109,0796,272801
August 30, 2014Sat24,285,39315,5816,264902
August 29, 2014Fri24,269,81215,5826,2551100
August 28, 2014Thu24,254,23015,5856,244912
August 27, 2014Wed24,238,64515,5796,2351101
August 26, 2014Tue24,223,06615,5846,2241102
August 25, 2014Mon24,207,48215,5816,2131001
August 24, 2014Sun24,191,90115,584109,0766,203902
August 23, 2014Sat24,176,31715,5826,1941100
August 22, 2014Fri24,160,73515,5816,183912
August 21, 2014Thu24,145,15415,5846,1741001
August 20, 2014Wed24,129,57015,5836,1641101
August 19, 2014Tue24,113,98715,5816,1531202
August 18, 2014Mon24,098,40615,5816,1411022
August 17, 2014Sun24,082,82515,584109,0786,131901
August 16, 2014Sat24,067,24115,5826,1221111
August 15, 2014Fri24,051,65915,5856,1111002
August 14, 2014Thu24,036,07415,5786,101700
August 13, 2014Wed24,020,49615,5846,0941202
August 12, 2014Tue24,004,91215,5836,082902
August 11, 2014Mon23,989,32915,5826,0731201
August 10, 2014Sun23,973,74715,581109,0796,061821
August 9, 2014Sat23,958,16615,5836,0531312
August 8, 2014Fri23,942,58315,5856,040800
August 7, 2014Thu23,926,99815,5806,0321002
August 6, 2014Wed23,911,41815,5846,0221201
August 5, 2014Tue23,895,83415,5836,010902
August 4, 2014Mon23,880,25115,5836,0011011
August 3, 2014Sun23,864,66815,579119,9505,9911021
August 2, 2014Sat23,849,08915,5855,9811101
August 1, 2014Fri23,833,50421,0905,9701012
July 31, 2014Thu23,812,41416,9255,9601000
July 30, 2014Wed23,795,48916,9225,9501004
July 29, 2014Tue23,778,56716,9255,9401011
July 28, 2014Mon23,761,64216,9245,930801
July 27, 2014Sun23,744,71816,887117,7815,922901
July 26, 2014Sat23,727,83116,8345,9131102
July 25, 2014Fri23,710,99716,8115,902900
July 24, 2014Thu23,694,18616,8125,8931202
July 23, 2014Wed23,677,37416,8105,881912
July 22, 2014Tue23,660,56416,8145,872901
July 21, 2014Mon23,643,75016,8135,863900
July 20, 2014Sun23,626,93716,811117,6145,854903
July 19, 2014Sat23,610,12616,8125,845800
July 18, 2014Fri23,593,31416,8125,8371001
July 17, 2014Thu23,576,50216,7995,8271012
July 16, 2014Wed23,559,70316,7945,817811
July 15, 2014Tue23,542,90916,7925,8091001
July 14, 2014Mon23,526,11716,7945,799802
July 13, 2014Sun23,509,32316,796117,5555,7911001
July 12, 2014Sat23,492,52716,7925,781800
July 11, 2014Fri23,475,73516,7935,773914
July 10, 2014Thu23,458,94216,7925,7641000
July 9, 2014Wed23,442,15016,7965,754902
July 8, 2014Tue23,425,35416,7955,745902
July 7, 2014Mon23,408,55916,7915,736901
July 6, 2014Sun23,391,76816,796124,5695,727910
July 5, 2014Sat23,374,97216,7925,7181002
July 4, 2014Fri23,358,18016,7945,708911
July 3, 2014Thu23,341,38616,7955,699901
July 2, 2014Wed23,324,59116,7935,690802
July 1, 2014Tue23,307,79822,7195,6821012
June 30, 2014Mon23,285,07917,8805,672811
June 29, 2014Sun23,267,19917,878125,1515,6641011
June 28, 2014Sat23,249,32117,8795,654901
June 27, 2014Fri23,231,44217,8775,6451002
June 26, 2014Thu23,213,56517,8795,635800
June 25, 2014Wed23,195,68617,8805,6271003
June 24, 2014Tue23,177,80617,8785,617811
June 23, 2014Mon23,159,92817,8805,609902
June 22, 2014Sun23,142,04817,878125,1505,6001001
June 21, 2014Sat23,124,17017,8805,590902
June 20, 2014Fri23,106,29017,8765,581901
June 19, 2014Thu23,088,41417,8795,572901
June 18, 2014Wed23,070,53517,8785,563913
June 17, 2014Tue23,052,65717,8795,554901
June 16, 2014Mon23,034,77817,8805,5451000
June 15, 2014Sun23,016,89817,879125,1505,535902
June 14, 2014Sat22,999,01917,8795,526901
June 13, 2014Fri22,981,14017,8775,517910
June 12, 2014Thu22,963,26317,8795,508914
June 11, 2014Wed22,945,38417,8795,499900
June 10, 2014Tue22,927,50517,8795,490901
June 9, 2014Mon22,909,62617,8785,481902
June 8, 2014Sun22,891,74817,879125,1535,4721101
June 7, 2014Sat22,873,86917,8795,461900
June 6, 2014Fri22,855,99017,8775,452812
June 5, 2014Thu22,838,11317,8795,444813
June 4, 2014Wed22,820,23417,8795,4361001
June 3, 2014Tue22,802,35517,8805,426801
June 2, 2014Mon22,784,47517,8805,4181102
June 1, 2014Sun22,766,59524,321132,5345,407800
May 31, 2014Sat22,742,27418,0345,3991112
May 30, 2014Fri22,724,24018,0375,388811
May 29, 2014Thu22,706,20318,0355,380802
May 28, 2014Wed22,688,16818,0375,372911
May 27, 2014Tue22,670,13118,0355,363902
May 26, 2014Mon22,652,09618,0355,3541000
May 25, 2014Sun22,634,06118,036126,2535,344912
May 24, 2014Sat22,616,02518,0365,335901
May 23, 2014Fri22,597,98918,0375,3261001
May 22, 2014Thu22,579,95218,0365,316902
May 21, 2014Wed22,561,91618,0365,307901
May 20, 2014Tue22,543,88018,0355,298801
May 19, 2014Mon22,525,84518,0375,2901012
May 18, 2014Sun22,507,80818,034126,2515,280800
May 17, 2014Sat22,489,77418,0375,2721003
May 16, 2014Fri22,471,73718,0365,262801
May 15, 2014Thu22,453,70118,0355,2541101
May 14, 2014Wed22,435,66618,0385,243802
May 13, 2014Tue22,417,62818,0345,2351111
May 12, 2014Mon22,399,59418,0375,224701
May 11, 2014Sun22,381,55718,035126,2515,217912
May 10, 2014Sat22,363,52218,0365,208901
May 9, 2014Fri22,345,48618,0355,199900
May 8, 2014Thu22,327,45118,0365,190904
May 7, 2014Wed22,309,41518,0355,1811120
May 6, 2014Tue22,291,38018,0375,1701001
May 5, 2014Mon22,273,34318,0375,160801
May 4, 2014Sun22,255,30618,035127,9625,1521002
May 3, 2014Sat22,237,27118,0365,142700
May 2, 2014Fri22,219,23518,0355,135903
May 1, 2014Thu22,201,20024,4555,126911
April 30, 2014Wed22,176,74516,4695,1171001
April 29, 2014Tue22,160,27616,4675,1071002
April 28, 2014Mon22,143,80916,4655,097902
April 27, 2014Sun22,127,34416,468115,2705,088900
April 26, 2014Sat22,110,87616,4675,079902
April 25, 2014Fri22,094,40916,4695,070822
April 24, 2014Thu22,077,94016,4675,0621001
April 23, 2014Wed22,061,47316,4675,052801
April 22, 2014Tue22,045,00616,4665,0441001
April 21, 2014Mon22,028,54016,4665,034901
April 20, 2014Sun22,012,07416,469115,2715,0251002
April 19, 2014Sat21,995,60516,4665,015810
April 18, 2014Fri21,979,13916,4675,0071003
April 17, 2014Thu21,962,67216,4684,997901
April 16, 2014Wed21,946,20416,4664,988801
April 15, 2014Tue21,929,73816,4684,980901
April 14, 2014Mon21,913,27016,4674,971911
April 13, 2014Sun21,896,80316,467115,2694,9621001
April 12, 2014Sat21,880,33616,4674,952901
April 11, 2014Fri21,863,86916,4694,943903
April 10, 2014Thu21,847,40016,4654,9341001
April 9, 2014Wed21,830,93516,4674,924902
April 8, 2014Tue21,814,46816,4674,915931
April 7, 2014Mon21,798,00116,4674,906701
April 6, 2014Sun21,781,53416,469120,7354,8991000
April 5, 2014Sat21,765,06516,4654,889903
April 4, 2014Fri21,748,60016,4684,8801101
April 3, 2014Thu21,732,13216,4674,869801
April 2, 2014Wed21,715,66516,4684,8611012
April 1, 2014Tue21,699,19722,2554,851801
March 31, 2014Mon21,676,94216,1434,8431000
March 30, 2014Sun21,660,79915,471112,3304,833703
March 29, 2014Sat21,645,32816,1424,826900
March 28, 2014Fri21,629,18616,1444,8171002
March 27, 2014Thu21,613,04216,1434,8071012
March 26, 2014Wed21,596,89916,1444,7971001
March 25, 2014Tue21,580,75516,1414,787800
March 24, 2014Mon21,564,61416,1454,7791002
March 23, 2014Sun21,548,46916,141113,0044,769812
March 22, 2014Sat21,532,32816,1454,761802
March 21, 2014Fri21,516,18316,1424,7531011
March 20, 2014Thu21,500,04116,1444,7431012
March 19, 2014Wed21,483,89716,1454,733901
March 18, 2014Tue21,467,75216,1424,724901
March 17, 2014Mon21,451,61016,1454,715901
March 16, 2014Sun21,435,46516,141113,0004,706902
March 15, 2014Sat21,419,32416,1454,697811
March 14, 2014Fri21,403,17916,1404,6891101
March 13, 2014Thu21,387,03916,1454,678702
March 12, 2014Wed21,370,89416,1434,6711100
March 11, 2014Tue21,354,75116,1434,660802
March 10, 2014Mon21,338,60816,1434,6521001
March 9, 2014Sun21,322,46516,143113,0024,642821
March 8, 2014Sat21,306,32216,1464,6341101
March 7, 2014Fri21,290,17616,1414,623813
March 6, 2014Thu21,274,03516,1434,615900
March 5, 2014Wed21,257,89216,1434,606802
March 4, 2014Tue21,241,74916,1444,5981002
March 3, 2014Mon21,225,60516,1424,588911
March 2, 2014Sun21,209,46316,144118,0994,579900
March 1, 2014Sat21,193,31921,8354,5701004
February 28, 2014Fri21,171,48416,0244,560900
February 27, 2014Thu21,155,46016,0254,551901
February 26, 2014Wed21,139,43516,0234,542902
February 25, 2014Tue21,123,41216,0264,533911
February 24, 2014Mon21,107,38616,0224,524900
February 23, 2014Sun21,091,36416,026112,1714,515803
February 22, 2014Sat21,075,33816,0234,5071101
February 21, 2014Fri21,059,31516,0244,496801
February 20, 2014Thu21,043,29116,0244,4881001
February 19, 2014Wed21,027,26716,0254,478812
February 18, 2014Tue21,011,24216,0244,4701011
February 17, 2014Mon20,995,21816,0254,460902
February 16, 2014Sun20,979,19316,025112,1704,451901
February 15, 2014Sat20,963,16816,0234,4421002
February 14, 2014Fri20,947,14516,0254,432802
February 13, 2014Thu20,931,12016,0244,4241012
February 12, 2014Wed20,915,09616,0244,414800
February 11, 2014Tue20,899,07216,0244,4061001
February 10, 2014Mon20,883,04816,0254,396802
February 9, 2014Sun20,867,02316,025112,1694,3881200
February 8, 2014Sat20,850,99816,0234,376813
February 7, 2014Fri20,834,97516,0254,368810
February 6, 2014Thu20,818,95016,0244,360902
February 5, 2014Wed20,802,92616,0244,351901
February 4, 2014Tue20,786,90216,0254,342901
February 3, 2014Mon20,770,87716,0234,3331001
February 2, 2014Sun20,754,85416,023114,7064,323912
February 1, 2014Sat20,738,83121,6974,3141011
January 31, 2014Fri20,717,13415,3974,304803
January 30, 2014Thu20,701,73715,3994,2961000
January 29, 2014Wed20,686,33815,3964,286701
January 28, 2014Tue20,670,94215,3984,2791002
January 27, 2014Mon20,655,54415,3964,269902
January 26, 2014Sun20,640,14815,399107,7834,2601011
January 25, 2014Sat20,624,74915,3974,250803
January 24, 2014Fri20,609,35215,3964,2421100
January 23, 2014Thu20,593,95615,3974,231801
January 22, 2014Wed20,578,55915,3974,223901
January 21, 2014Tue20,563,16215,4004,214902
January 20, 2014Mon20,547,76215,3974,205910
January 19, 2014Sun20,532,36515,398107,7794,196903
January 18, 2014Sat20,516,96715,3964,187901
January 17, 2014Fri20,501,57115,3974,178901
January 16, 2014Thu20,486,17415,4004,1691011
January 15, 2014Wed20,470,77415,3954,159912
January 14, 2014Tue20,455,37915,3984,1501000
January 13, 2014Mon20,439,98115,3954,140802
January 12, 2014Sun20,424,58615,399107,7834,132902
January 11, 2014Sat20,409,18715,3984,123800
January 10, 2014Fri20,393,78915,3974,1151012
January 9, 2014Thu20,378,39215,3984,105810
January 8, 2014Wed20,362,99415,3964,0971203
January 7, 2014Tue20,347,59815,3984,085911
January 6, 2014Mon20,332,20015,3974,076901
January 5, 2014Sun20,316,80315,398110,4464,067902
January 4, 2014Sat20,301,40515,3964,058702
January 3, 2014Fri20,286,00915,3974,0511010
January 2, 2014Thu20,270,61215,3984,041802
January 1, 2014Wed20,255,21420,6114,0331101
December 31, 2013Tue20,234,60314,1234,022911
December 30, 2013Mon20,220,48014,1234,0131001
December 29, 2013Sun20,206,35714,12298,8614,003803
December 28, 2013Sat20,192,23514,1243,995910
December 27, 2013Fri20,178,11114,1223,986902
December 26, 2013Thu20,163,98914,1223,977801
December 25, 2013Wed20,149,86714,1243,9691001
December 24, 2013Tue20,135,74314,1213,959900
December 23, 2013Mon20,121,62214,1263,9501003
December 22, 2013Sun20,107,49614,12297,6823,940911
December 21, 2013Sat20,093,37414,1243,931902
December 20, 2013Fri20,079,25014,1223,922902
December 19, 2013Thu20,065,12813,9923,913701
December 18, 2013Wed20,051,13613,7733,906600
December 17, 2013Tue20,037,36313,7753,900302
December 16, 2013Mon20,023,58813,7743,897600
December 15, 2013Sun20,009,81413,77496,4193,891412
December 14, 2013Sat19,996,04013,7753,887601
December 13, 2013Fri19,982,26513,7743,881401
December 12, 2013Thu19,968,49113,7743,877610
December 11, 2013Wed19,954,71713,7733,871401
December 10, 2013Tue19,940,94413,7743,867501
December 9, 2013Mon19,927,17013,7753,862401
December 8, 2013Sun19,913,39513,77396,4173,858501
December 7, 2013Sat19,899,62213,7743,853501
December 6, 2013Fri19,885,84813,7743,848501
December 5, 2013Thu19,872,07413,7753,843500
December 4, 2013Wed19,858,29913,7743,838502
December 3, 2013Tue19,844,52513,7743,833501
December 2, 2013Mon19,830,75113,7733,828502
December 1, 2013Sun19,816,97818,493111,8473,823401
November 30, 2013Sat19,798,48515,5593,819501
November 29, 2013Fri19,782,92615,5603,814500
November 28, 2013Thu19,767,36615,5583,809512
November 27, 2013Wed19,751,80815,5593,804500
November 26, 2013Tue19,736,24915,5593,799501
November 25, 2013Mon19,720,69015,5593,794501
November 24, 2013Sun19,705,13115,560108,9143,789502
November 23, 2013Sat19,689,57115,5593,784500
November 22, 2013Fri19,674,01215,5603,779301
November 21, 2013Thu19,658,45215,5583,776601
November 20, 2013Wed19,642,89415,5603,770401
November 19, 2013Tue19,627,33415,5583,766600
November 18, 2013Mon19,611,77615,5593,760403
November 17, 2013Sun19,596,21715,559108,9163,756600
November 16, 2013Sat19,580,65815,5603,750401
November 15, 2013Fri19,565,09815,5593,746501
November 14, 2013Thu19,549,53915,5593,741502
November 13, 2013Wed19,533,98015,5603,736410
November 12, 2013Tue19,518,42015,5593,732512
November 11, 2013Mon19,502,86115,5603,727501
November 10, 2013Sun19,487,30115,558108,9153,722500
November 9, 2013Sat19,471,74315,5603,717501
November 8, 2013Fri19,456,18315,5583,712501
November 7, 2013Thu19,440,62515,5603,707501
November 6, 2013Wed19,425,06515,5603,702400
November 5, 2013Tue19,409,50515,5593,698502
November 4, 2013Mon19,393,94615,5603,693401
November 3, 2013Sun19,378,38615,558126,1883,689601
November 2, 2013Sat19,362,82815,5603,683401
November 1, 2013Fri19,347,26821,1193,679601
October 31, 2013Thu19,326,14918,4883,673400
October 30, 2013Wed19,307,66118,4863,669602
October 29, 2013Tue19,289,17518,4883,663400
October 28, 2013Mon19,270,68718,4893,659512
October 27, 2013Sun19,252,19819,256130,1823,654512
October 26, 2013Sat19,232,94218,4883,649401
October 25, 2013Fri19,214,45418,4873,645500
October 24, 2013Thu19,195,96718,4903,640501
October 23, 2013Wed19,177,47718,4863,635601
October 22, 2013Tue19,158,99118,4883,629402
October 21, 2013Mon19,140,50318,4873,625600
October 20, 2013Sun19,122,01618,489129,4163,619402
October 19, 2013Sat19,103,52718,4873,615600
October 18, 2013Fri19,085,04018,4893,609301
October 17, 2013Thu19,066,55118,4863,606501
October 16, 2013Wed19,048,06518,4893,601501
October 15, 2013Tue19,029,57618,4883,596501
October 14, 2013Mon19,011,08818,4883,591512
October 13, 2013Sun18,992,60018,487129,4133,586500
October 12, 2013Sat18,974,11318,4883,581501
October 11, 2013Fri18,955,62518,4893,576500
October 10, 2013Thu18,937,13618,4873,571412
October 9, 2013Wed18,918,64918,4883,567501
October 8, 2013Tue18,900,16118,4873,562401
October 7, 2013Mon18,881,67418,4873,558602
October 6, 2013Sun18,863,18718,488139,9183,552400
October 5, 2013Sat18,844,69918,4883,548601
October 4, 2013Fri18,826,21118,4873,542401
October 3, 2013Thu18,807,72418,4883,538601
October 2, 2013Wed18,789,23618,4883,532400
October 1, 2013Tue18,770,74825,3703,528403
September 30, 2013Mon18,745,37822,1093,524500
September 29, 2013Sun18,723,26922,109154,7583,519501
September 28, 2013Sat18,701,16022,1063,514501
September 27, 2013Fri18,679,05422,1083,509501
September 26, 2013Thu18,656,94622,1113,504500
September 25, 2013Wed18,634,83522,1083,499501
September 24, 2013Tue18,612,72722,1083,494512
September 23, 2013Mon18,590,61922,1083,489501
September 22, 2013Sun18,568,51122,108154,7613,484300
September 21, 2013Sat18,546,40322,1113,481602
September 20, 2013Fri18,524,29222,1083,475401
September 19, 2013Thu18,502,18422,1093,471601
September 18, 2013Wed18,480,07522,1083,465401
September 17, 2013Tue18,457,96722,1083,461602
September 16, 2013Mon18,435,85922,1093,455400
September 15, 2013Sun18,413,75022,109154,7613,451612
September 14, 2013Sat18,391,64122,1083,445500
September 13, 2013Fri18,369,53322,1093,440301
September 12, 2013Thu18,347,42422,1093,437601
September 11, 2013Wed18,325,31522,1083,431402
September 10, 2013Tue18,303,20722,1093,427600
September 9, 2013Mon18,281,09822,1093,421401
September 8, 2013Sun18,258,98922,109154,7583,417601
September 7, 2013Sat18,236,88022,1073,411410
September 6, 2013Fri18,214,77322,1093,407501
September 5, 2013Thu18,192,66422,1083,402401
September 4, 2013Wed18,170,55622,1093,398502
September 3, 2013Tue18,148,44722,1093,393500
September 2, 2013Mon18,126,33822,1073,388503
September 1, 2013Sun18,104,23130,189192,9703,383500
August 31, 2013Sat18,074,04227,1293,378501
August 30, 2013Fri18,046,91327,1313,373501
August 29, 2013Thu18,019,78227,1303,368501
August 28, 2013Wed17,992,65227,1313,363401
August 27, 2013Tue17,965,52127,1293,359501
August 26, 2013Mon17,938,39227,1313,354401
August 25, 2013Sun17,911,26127,129185,5663,350601
August 24, 2013Sat17,884,13226,7213,344400
August 23, 2013Fri17,857,41126,3423,340601
August 22, 2013Thu17,831,06926,3443,334410
August 21, 2013Wed17,804,72526,3443,330601
August 20, 2013Tue17,778,38126,3423,324401
August 19, 2013Mon17,752,03926,3443,320400
August 18, 2013Sun17,725,69526,343184,4033,316500
August 17, 2013Sat17,699,35226,3443,311521
August 16, 2013Fri17,673,00826,3413,306500
August 15, 2013Thu17,646,66726,3453,301500
August 14, 2013Wed17,620,32226,3433,296503
August 13, 2013Tue17,593,97926,3443,291500
August 12, 2013Mon17,567,63526,3433,286500
August 11, 2013Sun17,541,29226,342184,4013,281500
August 10, 2013Sat17,514,95026,3463,276301
August 9, 2013Fri17,488,60426,3403,273600
August 8, 2013Thu17,462,26426,3443,267400
August 7, 2013Wed17,435,92026,3423,263602
August 6, 2013Tue17,409,57826,3443,257510
August 5, 2013Mon17,383,23426,3433,252500
August 4, 2013Sun17,356,89126,343223,7723,247501
August 3, 2013Sat17,330,54826,3443,242500
August 2, 2013Fri17,304,20426,3433,237500
August 1, 2013Thu17,277,86136,0223,232301
July 31, 2013Wed17,241,83936,2393,229601
July 30, 2013Tue17,205,60036,2413,223400
July 29, 2013Mon17,169,35936,2403,219600
July 28, 2013Sun17,133,11936,241253,6863,213401
July 27, 2013Sat17,096,87836,2413,209601
July 26, 2013Fri17,060,63736,2413,203400
July 25, 2013Thu17,024,39636,2393,199502
July 24, 2013Wed16,988,15736,2423,194400
July 23, 2013Tue16,951,91536,2413,190500
July 22, 2013Mon16,915,67436,2413,185501
July 21, 2013Sun16,879,43336,239253,6823,180500
July 20, 2013Sat16,843,19436,2403,175510
July 19, 2013Fri16,806,95436,2403,170511
July 18, 2013Thu16,770,71436,2403,165501
July 17, 2013Wed16,734,47436,2433,160500
July 16, 2013Tue16,698,23136,2393,155401
July 15, 2013Mon16,661,99236,2413,151500
July 14, 2013Sun16,625,75136,240253,6853,146400
July 13, 2013Sat16,589,51136,2423,142600
July 12, 2013Fri16,553,26936,2403,136401
July 11, 2013Thu16,517,02936,2413,132601
July 10, 2013Wed16,480,78836,2403,126400
July 9, 2013Tue16,444,54836,2413,122602
July 8, 2013Mon16,408,30736,2413,116400
July 7, 2013Sun16,372,06636,239265,5433,112400
July 6, 2013Sat16,335,82736,2413,108501
July 5, 2013Fri16,299,58636,2403,103500
July 4, 2013Thu16,263,34636,2423,098511
July 3, 2013Wed16,227,10436,2403,093501
July 2, 2013Tue16,190,86436,2413,088500
July 1, 2013Mon16,154,62348,1003,083500
June 30, 2013Sun16,106,52388,530619,7063,078501
June 29, 2013Sat16,017,99388,5293,073500
June 28, 2013Fri15,929,46488,5293,068400
June 27, 2013Thu15,840,93588,5283,064501
June 26, 2013Wed15,752,40788,5303,059501
June 25, 2013Tue15,663,87788,5283,054500
June 24, 2013Mon15,575,34988,5323,049500
June 23, 2013Sun15,486,81788,528619,7023,044501
June 22, 2013Sat15,398,28988,5303,039500
June 21, 2013Fri15,309,75988,5283,034500
June 20, 2013Thu15,221,23188,5303,029403
June 19, 2013Wed15,132,70188,5283,025410
June 18, 2013Tue15,044,17388,5303,021610
June 17, 2013Mon14,955,64388,5283,015401
June 16, 2013Sun14,867,11588,531352,7333,011600
June 15, 2013Sat14,778,58488,5293,005400
June 14, 2013Fri14,690,05588,5303,001600
June 13, 2013Thu14,601,52528,2642,995402
June 12, 2013Wed14,573,26119,6272,991500
June 11, 2013Tue14,553,63419,6252,986400
June 10, 2013Mon14,534,00919,6272,982501
June 9, 2013Sun14,514,38219,626137,3802,977500
June 8, 2013Sat14,494,75619,6242,972500
June 7, 2013Fri14,475,13219,6272,967512
June 6, 2013Thu14,455,50519,6242,962500
June 5, 2013Wed14,435,88119,6292,957500
June 4, 2013Tue14,416,25219,6232,952501
June 3, 2013Mon14,396,62919,6272,947400
June 2, 2013Sun14,377,00219,625127,9702,943501
June 1, 2013Sat14,357,37729,5792,938411
May 31, 2013Fri14,327,79815,7542,934601
May 30, 2013Thu14,312,04415,7532,928400
May 29, 2013Wed14,296,29115,7522,924600
May 28, 2013Tue14,280,53915,7522,918401
May 27, 2013Mon14,264,78715,7552,914600
May 26, 2013Sun14,249,03215,753110,2702,908400
May 25, 2013Sat14,233,27915,7522,904401
May 24, 2013Fri14,217,52715,7532,900501
May 23, 2013Thu14,201,77415,7532,895500
May 22, 2013Wed14,186,02115,7542,890501
May 21, 2013Tue14,170,26715,7522,885510
May 20, 2013Mon14,154,51515,7532,880600
May 19, 2013Sun14,138,76215,752110,2702,874401
May 18, 2013Sat14,123,01015,7532,870600
May 17, 2013Fri14,107,25715,7522,864401
May 16, 2013Thu14,091,50515,7542,860411
May 15, 2013Wed14,075,75115,7522,856500
May 14, 2013Tue14,059,99915,7542,851501
May 13, 2013Mon14,044,24515,7532,846500
May 12, 2013Sun14,028,49215,752110,2702,841501
May 11, 2013Sat14,012,74015,7542,836500
May 10, 2013Fri13,996,98615,7522,831501
May 9, 2013Thu13,981,23415,7532,826401
May 8, 2013Wed13,965,48115,7532,822500
May 7, 2013Tue13,949,72815,7532,817400
May 6, 2013Mon13,933,97515,7532,813601
May 5, 2013Sun13,918,22215,754118,7432,807400
May 4, 2013Sat13,902,46815,7512,803600
May 3, 2013Fri13,886,71715,7542,797402
May 2, 2013Thu13,870,96315,7542,793600
May 1, 2013Wed13,855,20923,7282,787400
April 30, 2013Tue13,831,48116,0012,783500
April 29, 2013Mon13,815,48016,0012,778411
April 28, 2013Sun13,799,47916,001112,0072,774500
April 27, 2013Sat13,783,47816,0012,769501
April 26, 2013Fri13,767,47716,0022,764502
April 25, 2013Thu13,751,47516,0002,759500
April 24, 2013Wed13,735,47516,0022,754500
April 23, 2013Tue13,719,47316,0002,749501
April 22, 2013Mon13,703,47316,0012,744510
April 21, 2013Sun13,687,47216,001112,0082,739300
April 20, 2013Sat13,671,47116,0002,736602
April 19, 2013Fri13,655,47116,0032,730400
April 18, 2013Thu13,639,46816,0012,726600
April 17, 2013Wed13,623,46716,0012,720401
April 16, 2013Tue13,607,46616,0002,716600
April 15, 2013Mon13,591,46616,0022,710400
April 14, 2013Sun13,575,46416,000112,0062,706600
April 13, 2013Sat13,559,46416,0012,700412
April 12, 2013Fri13,543,46316,0012,696400
April 11, 2013Thu13,527,46216,0012,692600
April 10, 2013Wed13,511,46116,0022,686401
April 9, 2013Tue13,495,45916,0002,682600
April 8, 2013Mon13,479,45916,0012,676401
April 7, 2013Sun13,463,45816,002119,7032,672601
April 6, 2013Sat13,447,45616,0002,666401
April 5, 2013Fri13,431,45616,0012,662600
April 4, 2013Thu13,415,45516,0022,656401
April 3, 2013Wed13,399,45316,0012,652400
April 2, 2013Tue13,383,45216,0002,6485