AFTERSCHOOL

AFTERSCHOOL

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: AFTERSCHOOL
Subscriber count: 28,900
Channel views: 6,788,368
Total video viewcount:: 57,995,286
Total music videos viewcount:: 51,023,776
Brand reputation ranking among Korean groups: 84. (December 2019)
Brand reputation ranking among female Korean groups: 19. (December 2019)

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.After School(애프터스쿨) _ Flashback MV22,036,5092012-06-19
2.After school(애프터스쿨) _ Shampoo MV11,441,1902011-04-28
3.[MV] After School(애프터스쿨) _ First Love(첫사랑)11,345,1692013-06-13
4.After School(애프터스쿨) _ Let's Step Up MV4,506,2852011-04-29
5.AFTERSCHOOL / New Single「Heaven」1,877,5632013-08-24
6.Because of You (너 때문에) (2011 New Recording)1,120,7202016-11-11
7.DIVA1,055,4382014-07-26
8.Sondambi, Afterschool(손담비, 애프터스쿨) _ LOVE LETTER MV914,3202011-11-30
9.AFTERSCHOOL / 「Shh」MUSIC VIDEO(Short Ver.)780,3032013-12-19
10.Bang ! (뱅!) (2011 New Recording)662,9432016-11-11
11.애프터스쿨(After School) Play Ur Love (unit ver.2)642,1962011-05-18
12.AFTERSCHOOL / SHINE【YouTube Ver. / English Sub】543,4432015-02-09
13.AH366,3102014-07-27
14.AFTERSCHOOL / Lady Luck(Short Ver.)283,3392012-05-21
15.【LIVE MOVIE】AFTERSCHOOL / Ms.Independent199,4552014-10-31
16.Dressing Room17,5052014-07-17
17.AFTERSCHOOL 2014.1.29 Release 「Shh」 コメント16,6912013-12-19
18.Love Beat16,4892014-07-17
19.8 hot girl15,0072014-07-17
20.When I Fall (2011 New Recordings)14,6612016-11-11
21.Virgin12,4632016-11-11
22.Eyeline10,9082016-11-03
23.Rip Off10,8432016-11-03
24.Rambling girls9,9882017-07-24
25.Time's up9,8432014-07-17
26.PLAY GIRLZ7,8202014-07-27
27.Make up & tears (화장을 하다 울었어)7,3892014-07-17
28.Play Ur Love6,6532016-11-11
29.Diva (Japan Ver.)6,1622017-07-21
30.Week (일주일)4,9542014-11-08
Show next 24 videos

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2020 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date