Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jun 20th 2022Jun 13th 2022Jun 06th 2022May 30th 2022May 23rd 2022
Marco Borsato

Marco Borsato

Country: The Netherlands
Youtube channel: Marco Borsato
Subscriber count: 188,000
Channel views: 227,395,278
Total video viewcount: 60,467,223
Total music videos viewcount: 0

Instagram: borsato
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Marco Borsato - Als Alle Lichten Zijn Gedoofd6,778,7462009-04-14
2.Marco Borsato - Dochters (officiële videoclip)6,498,4622008-11-03
3.Marco Borsato, Snelle, John Ewbank - Lippenstift (Lyric Video)5,669,8892019-09-27
4.Marco Borsato & Marcel Veenendaal - De Bestemming (Live)5,197,9132019-02-01
5.Marco Borsato - Wereld Zonder Jou (Duet met Trijntje Oosterhuis)3,460,2202009-03-21
6.Marco Borsato - Ik Leef Niet Meer Voor Jou3,443,7572009-03-17
7.Marco Borsato, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle - Hoe Het Danst (Live op Pinkpop 2019)3,148,3142019-06-20
8.Marco Borsato - De Waarheid2,347,2772009-03-17
9.Marco Borsato - Because We Believe (Duet met Andrea Bocelli)2,248,4552009-03-17
10.Marco Borsato - Dochters Live in Gelredome (officiële videoclip)1,903,3192008-12-17
11.Marco Borsato met Maan - Voorbij (The Final | The voice of Holland)1,851,0682016-01-29
12.Marco Borsato - Dichtbij (official video)1,538,8582011-02-21
13.Marco Borsato - Dromen Zijn Bedrog (Met Ali-B Yes-R)1,521,7092009-03-17
14.Marco Borsato - Voorbij (Duet met Do)1,498,2182009-03-20
15.Marco Borsato - Waarom Nou Jij1,087,0962009-03-24
16.Marco Borsato - Everytime I Think Of You (Duet met Lucie Silvas)1,085,8722009-03-17
17.Marco Borsato - Margherita1,075,0962009-03-20
18.Marco Borsato - Binnen1,063,6002009-03-20
19.Marco Borsato - Stop De Tijd1,016,0912008-09-01
20.Marco Borsato - Lopen Op Het Water996,5602009-03-24
21.Marco Borsato - Zij848,8222009-03-17
22.Marco Borsato - Het Donker (lyrics)834,8222010-11-19
23.Marco Borsato, Rolf Sanchez, John Ewbank - Hef Je Glas (Officiële Video)833,2472021-05-21
24.Marco Borsato - Italiaanse Medley785,1292009-03-17
25.Marco Borsato - Zeg Me Wie Je Ziet735,1842009-04-14
26.Marco Borsato - Wat Zou Je Doen (Duet met Ali-B)665,8672009-03-17
27.Marco Borsato - Ik Kan Het Niet Alleen624,1362009-04-14
28.Marco Borsato, Rolf Sanchez, John Ewbank - Hef Je Glas (Lyric Video)544,4972021-05-12
29.The Making Of | Hoe Het Danst (Marco Borsato, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle)190,8782019-05-14
30.Marco Borsato, Snelle, John Ewbank - Lippenstift (The Making Of)157,2712019-10-02
Show next 81 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
June 25, 2022Sat58,247,2916,55835,685138,2551202
June 24, 2022Fri58,240,7335,492138,2432301
June 23, 2022Thu58,235,2415,628138,2201601
June 22, 2022Wed58,229,6136,129138,2041802
June 21, 2022Tue58,223,4845,716138,1861001
June 20, 2022Mon58,217,7686,162138,1762802
June 19, 2022Sun58,211,6066,26241,883138,1481603
June 18, 2022Sat58,205,3446,477138,1322705
June 17, 2022Fri58,198,8675,458138,1051102
June 16, 2022Thu58,193,4095,618138,0941303
June 15, 2022Wed58,187,7915,820138,0811600
June 14, 2022Tue58,181,9715,892138,0651201
June 13, 2022Mon58,176,0796,356138,0531201
June 12, 2022Sun58,169,7236,50842,755138,041180-1
June 11, 2022Sat58,163,2156,609138,0232307
June 10, 2022Fri58,156,6065,693138,0001603
June 9, 2022Thu58,150,9135,653137,984301
June 8, 2022Wed58,145,2604,696137,981140-5
June 7, 2022Tue58,140,5646,851137,967150-1
June 6, 2022Mon58,133,7136,745137,952901
June 5, 2022Sun58,126,9686,46638,848137,943110-1
June 4, 2022Sat58,120,5025,950137,9321300
June 3, 2022Fri58,114,5525,546137,9191700
June 2, 2022Thu58,109,0065,306137,9021200
June 1, 2022Wed58,103,7005,103137,89090-2
May 31, 2022Tue58,098,5974,949137,8811102
May 30, 2022Mon58,093,6485,528137,87080-1
May 29, 2022Sun58,088,1205,92239,725137,8621802
May 28, 2022Sat58,082,1985,751137,8441504
May 27, 2022Fri58,076,4476,386137,8292400
May 26, 2022Thu58,070,0615,446137,805170-1
May 25, 2022Wed58,064,6155,223137,7881001
May 24, 2022Tue58,059,3925,274137,7781500
May 23, 2022Mon58,054,1185,723137,7631600
May 22, 2022Sun58,048,3956,60839,183137,7471503
May 21, 2022Sat58,041,7876,357137,7321501
May 20, 2022Fri58,035,4305,247137,7171101
May 19, 2022Thu58,030,1835,057137,7061900
May 18, 2022Wed58,025,1265,351137,6871801
May 17, 2022Tue58,019,7755,191137,669150-2
May 16, 2022Mon58,014,5845,372137,654701
May 15, 2022Sun58,009,2126,90240,251137,647230-3
May 14, 2022Sat58,002,3106,451137,624170-1
May 13, 2022Fri57,995,8594,963137,6071300
May 12, 2022Thu57,990,8965,783137,594130-1
May 11, 2022Wed57,985,1135,201137,5812001
May 10, 2022Tue57,979,9125,139137,56180-6
May 9, 2022Mon57,974,7735,812137,5531802
May 8, 2022Sun57,968,9616,05536,961137,5351000
May 7, 2022Sat57,962,9065,353137,525120-1
May 6, 2022Fri57,957,5535,332137,5131203
May 5, 2022Thu57,952,2215,192137,5011000
May 4, 2022Wed57,947,0294,865137,4911202
May 3, 2022Tue57,942,1644,888137,479800
May 2, 2022Mon57,937,2765,276137,471904
May 1, 2022Sun57,932,0006,18036,873137,462180-1
April 30, 2022Sat57,925,8205,873137,444100-1
April 29, 2022Fri57,919,9474,952137,4341201
April 28, 2022Thu57,914,9955,078137,4221802
April 27, 2022Wed57,909,9174,551137,404900
April 26, 2022Tue57,905,3665,218137,39570-1
April 25, 2022Mon57,900,1485,021137,3881605
April 24, 2022Sun57,895,1275,41133,857137,3721802
April 23, 2022Sat57,889,7165,113137,3541002
April 22, 2022Fri57,884,6034,546137,3441401
April 21, 2022Thu57,880,0574,433137,3301802
April 20, 2022Wed57,875,6244,221137,3121200
April 19, 2022Tue57,871,4034,710137,300600
April 18, 2022Mon57,866,6935,423137,2941400
April 17, 2022Sun57,861,2706,01635,915137,2801500
April 16, 2022Sat57,855,2545,943137,265130-4
April 15, 2022Fri57,849,3114,842137,2521801
April 14, 2022Thu57,844,4694,703137,2341801
April 13, 2022Wed57,839,7664,458137,2161602
April 12, 2022Tue57,835,3084,707137,200180-1
April 11, 2022Mon57,830,6015,246137,1821702
April 10, 2022Sun57,825,3556,44437,429137,1651300
April 9, 2022Sat57,818,9116,146137,1521903
April 8, 2022Fri57,812,7655,362137,1331703
April 7, 2022Thu57,807,4035,522137,1161602
April 6, 2022Wed57,801,8815,026137,1001200
April 5, 2022Tue57,796,8554,240137,08800-4
April 4, 2022Mon57,792,6154,689137,08890-1
April 3, 2022Sun57,787,9265,25832,267137,079701
April 2, 2022Sat57,782,6685,727137,0722003
April 1, 2022Fri57,776,9414,830137,052605
March 31, 2022Thu57,772,1114,390137,046501
March 30, 2022Wed57,767,7214,044137,0411101
March 29, 2022Tue57,763,6773,819137,0301100
March 28, 2022Mon57,759,8584,199137,019501
March 27, 2022Sun57,755,6594,84029,889137,0141102
March 26, 2022Sat57,750,8194,245137,003600
March 25, 2022Fri57,746,5744,144136,9971200
March 24, 2022Thu57,742,4304,008136,9851400
March 23, 2022Wed57,738,4224,145136,9712001
March 22, 2022Tue57,734,2773,983136,9511601
March 21, 2022Mon57,730,2944,524136,935902
March 20, 2022Sun57,725,7705,08729,604136,926160-1
March 19, 2022Sat57,720,6834,776136,9101501
March 18, 2022Fri57,715,9073,822136,8951701
March 17, 2022Thu57,712,0853,943136,878800
March 16, 2022Wed57,708,1423,732136,870120-1
March 15, 2022Tue57,704,4103,695136,858900
March 14, 2022Mon57,700,7154,549136,84960-1
March 13, 2022Sun57,696,1665,22530,684136,843801
March 12, 2022Sat57,690,9415,289136,835801
March 11, 2022Fri57,685,6523,823136,827100-1
March 10, 2022Thu57,681,8294,400136,8171500
March 9, 2022Wed57,677,4294,061136,8021300
March 8, 2022Tue57,673,3683,566136,789800
March 7, 2022Mon57,669,8024,320136,781120-1
March 6, 2022Sun57,665,4824,48827,370136,7691101
March 5, 2022Sat57,660,9944,278136,758110-3
March 4, 2022Fri57,656,7163,712136,7471509
March 3, 2022Thu57,653,0043,808136,7321402
March 2, 2022Wed57,649,1963,574136,71880-6
March 1, 2022Tue57,645,6223,385136,7101002
February 28, 2022Mon57,642,2374,125136,7001802
February 27, 2022Sun57,638,1124,82232,138136,68217015
February 26, 2022Sat57,633,2904,505136,6651000
February 25, 2022Fri57,628,7854,109136,655110-1
February 24, 2022Thu57,624,6764,166136,64460-10
February 23, 2022Wed57,620,5104,302136,638703
February 22, 2022Tue57,616,2084,574136,631901
February 21, 2022Mon57,611,6345,660136,622150-2
February 20, 2022Sun57,605,9745,74446,712136,607800
February 19, 2022Sat57,600,2305,615136,5991702
February 18, 2022Fri57,594,6155,156136,582200-3
February 17, 2022Thu57,589,4595,266136,562802
February 16, 2022Wed57,584,1935,388136,554804
February 15, 2022Tue57,578,8056,754136,5462102
February 14, 2022Mon57,572,05112,789136,525110-1
February 13, 2022Sun57,559,26211,36643,070136,5143101
February 12, 2022Sat57,547,8965,640136,4831300
February 11, 2022Fri57,542,2565,099136,470180-2
February 10, 2022Thu57,537,1574,964136,4521703
February 9, 2022Wed57,532,1935,117136,4351203
February 8, 2022Tue57,527,0764,799136,4231701
February 7, 2022Mon57,522,2776,085136,4061102
February 6, 2022Sun57,516,1926,42638,752136,395140-1
February 5, 2022Sat57,509,7665,742136,3811501
February 4, 2022Fri57,504,0245,106136,3661700
February 3, 2022Thu57,498,9185,055136,349120-2
February 2, 2022Wed57,493,8634,986136,3371500
February 1, 2022Tue57,488,8775,237136,3221801
January 31, 2022Mon57,483,6406,200136,3041601
January 30, 2022Sun57,477,4407,44045,843136,2882702
January 29, 2022Sat57,470,0006,460136,2611403
January 28, 2022Fri57,463,5406,037136,247120-2
January 27, 2022Thu57,457,5035,848136,2351602
January 26, 2022Wed57,451,6555,794136,2191201
January 25, 2022Tue57,445,8616,487136,2071202
January 24, 2022Mon57,439,3747,777136,1952908
January 23, 2022Sun57,431,59710,313-1,767,960136,16620015
January 22, 2022Sat57,421,28413,062136,14637024
January 21, 2022Fri57,408,222-1,841,198136,109-6,5880-269
January 20, 2022Thu59,249,42011,812142,69726024
January 19, 2022Wed59,237,60810,830142,6711408
January 18, 2022Tue59,226,77813,240142,6572508
January 17, 2022Mon59,213,53813,981142,6321509
January 16, 2022Sun59,199,55713,65274,304142,6172704
January 15, 2022Sat59,185,90511,009142,59025012
January 14, 2022Fri59,174,8969,987142,565290-4
January 13, 2022Thu59,164,9099,592142,5362603
January 12, 2022Wed59,155,3179,524142,51090-2
January 11, 2022Tue59,145,7939,626142,5012501
January 10, 2022Mon59,136,16710,914142,4763406
January 9, 2022Sun59,125,25312,82076,396142,442360-2
January 8, 2022Sat59,112,43312,400142,4062504
January 7, 2022Fri59,100,03310,865142,3812600
January 6, 2022Thu59,089,16810,358142,355220-1
January 5, 2022Wed59,078,81010,275142,3332101
January 4, 2022Tue59,068,5359,363142,312120-1
January 3, 2022Mon59,059,17210,315142,3003101
January 2, 2022Sun59,048,85710,82778,548142,2692302
January 1, 2022Sat59,038,03012,450142,2462901
December 31, 2021Fri59,025,58010,641142,2171902
December 30, 2021Thu59,014,93911,244142,1984903
December 29, 2021Wed59,003,69510,646142,1492801
December 28, 2021Tue58,993,04911,084142,1213101
December 27, 2021Mon58,981,96511,656142,0904100
December 26, 2021Sun58,970,30911,98082,333142,0492905
December 25, 2021Sat58,958,32912,779142,0202603
December 24, 2021Fri58,945,55010,508141,994310-1
December 23, 2021Thu58,935,04210,891141,9632601
December 22, 2021Wed58,924,15111,509141,9372800
December 21, 2021Tue58,912,64211,456141,909290-3
December 20, 2021Mon58,901,18613,210141,8801105
December 19, 2021Sun58,887,97614,229109,890141,8691704
December 18, 2021Sat58,873,74719,341141,85228037
December 17, 2021Fri58,854,40623,258141,82428010
December 16, 2021Thu58,831,14818,678141,79642014
December 15, 2021Wed58,812,47012,265141,7542407
December 14, 2021Tue58,800,20510,309141,73021-7,083-2
December 13, 2021Mon58,789,89611,810141,709314-1
December 12, 2021Sun58,778,08613,86281,651141,6783520
December 11, 2021Sat58,764,22412,584141,6433926
December 10, 2021Fri58,751,64011,325141,6042812
December 9, 2021Thu58,740,31510,741141,5762145
December 8, 2021Wed58,729,57410,617141,5552633
December 7, 2021Tue58,718,9579,992141,5293010
December 6, 2021Mon58,708,96512,530141,4991830
December 5, 2021Sun58,696,43514,24085,546141,481321-3
December 4, 2021Sat58,682,19513,628141,4491922
December 3, 2021Fri58,668,56711,867141,430224-1
December 2, 2021Thu58,656,70011,034141,4083241
December 1, 2021Wed58,645,66611,003141,3762034
November 30, 2021Tue58,634,66310,529141,3562564
November 29, 2021Mon58,624,13413,245141,3311022
November 28, 2021Sun58,610,88914,54984,491141,3213110
November 27, 2021Sat58,596,34011,986141,2902632
November 26, 2021Fri58,584,35411,222141,2643131
November 25, 2021Thu58,573,13211,423141,2331550
November 24, 2021Wed58,561,70910,757141,2183640
November 23, 2021Tue58,550,95211,283141,1822301
November 22, 2021Mon58,539,66913,271141,1593512
November 21, 2021Sun58,526,39814,98889,287141,1243741
November 20, 2021Sat58,511,41014,007141,0872171
November 19, 2021Fri58,497,40313,013141,0661510
November 18, 2021Thu58,484,39012,592141,0514934
November 17, 2021Wed58,471,79811,073141,0025110
November 16, 2021Tue58,460,72510,698140,9512724
November 15, 2021Mon58,450,02712,916140,9243842
November 14, 2021Sun58,437,11114,07585,846140,8863053
November 13, 2021Sat58,423,03612,106140,8563131
November 12, 2021Fri58,410,93012,830140,82542-12
November 11, 2021Thu58,398,10012,891140,7835811
November 10, 2021Wed58,385,20912,053140,7252622
November 9, 2021Tue58,373,1569,932140,6992613
November 8, 2021Mon58,363,22411,959140,673291-2
November 7, 2021Sun58,351,26513,73583,624140,6444540
November 6, 2021Sat58,337,53013,058140,5993342
November 5, 2021Fri58,324,47211,259140,566120-1
November 4, 2021Thu58,313,21310,711140,5543800
November 3, 2021Wed58,302,50210,507140,516297-1
November 2, 2021Tue58,291,99511,278140,48770-1
November 1, 2021Mon58,280,71713,076140,4803672
October 31, 2021Sun58,267,64116,416107,459140,4442622
October 30, 2021Sat58,251,22518,053140,41843-12
October 29, 2021Fri58,233,17221,081140,3753861
October 28, 2021Thu58,212,09118,655140,3374122
October 27, 2021Wed58,193,43610,169140,2962100
October 26, 2021Tue58,183,26711,248140,2753130
October 25, 2021Mon58,172,01911,837140,2442622
October 24, 2021Sun58,160,18214,98492,013140,2183526
October 23, 2021Sat58,145,19814,631140,1833613
October 22, 2021Fri58,130,56712,652140,147303-16
October 21, 2021Thu58,117,91512,641140,1175620
October 20, 2021Wed58,105,27411,662140,0612424
October 19, 2021Tue58,093,61211,742140,0374148
October 18, 2021Mon58,081,87013,701139,996390-2
October 17, 2021Sun58,068,16914,91889,506139,9573432
October 16, 2021Sat58,053,25114,448139,9234312
October 15, 2021Fri58,038,80312,435139,880384-10
October 14, 2021Thu58,026,36812,224139,8421210
October 13, 2021Wed58,014,14411,421139,830251-1
October 12, 2021Tue58,002,72311,233139,805320-1
October 11, 2021Mon57,991,49012,827139,77337213
October 10, 2021Sun57,978,66314,95492,229139,7363211
October 9, 2021Sat57,963,70913,771139,704465-1
October 8, 2021Fri57,949,93812,067139,658354-4
October 7, 2021Thu57,937,87112,875139,623313-7
October 6, 2021Wed57,924,99612,212139,592292-5
October 5, 2021Tue57,912,78411,784139,56331-1-1
October 4, 2021Mon57,901,00014,566139,532373-1
October 3, 2021Sun57,886,43416,44394,020139,495291-3
October 2, 2021Sat57,869,99114,688139,4665381
October 1, 2021Fri57,855,30313,328139,413211-5
September 30, 2021Thu57,841,97512,723139,392440-3
September 29, 2021Wed57,829,25211,880139,348322-14
September 28, 2021Tue57,817,37211,924139,316272-1
September 27, 2021Mon57,805,44813,034139,2894331
September 26, 2021Sun57,792,41414,83696,310139,2463745
September 25, 2021Sat57,777,57814,536139,2093950
September 24, 2021Fri57,763,04212,959139,1702530
September 23, 2021Thu57,750,08312,817139,145371-8
September 22, 2021Wed57,737,26613,390139,108302-1
September 21, 2021Tue57,723,87612,839139,0782251
September 20, 2021Mon57,711,03714,933139,0563352
September 19, 2021Sun57,696,10416,838105,298139,0232810
September 18, 2021Sat57,679,26615,631138,9953052
September 17, 2021Fri57,663,63513,479138,965323-2
September 16, 2021Thu57,650,15615,154138,93326-1-1
September 15, 2021Wed57,635,00214,372138,9073103
September 14, 2021Tue57,620,63013,900138,8763942
September 13, 2021Mon57,606,73015,924138,8373330
September 12, 2021Sun57,590,80616,85698,352138,8044340
September 11, 2021Sat57,573,95016,059138,7615233
September 10, 2021Fri57,557,89113,587138,7092944
September 9, 2021Thu57,544,30413,179138,6803039
September 8, 2021Wed57,531,12512,715138,6502434
September 7, 2021Tue57,518,41012,188138,6262741
September 6, 2021Mon57,506,22213,768138,5996062
September 5, 2021Sun57,492,45415,30994,707138,539251-2
September 4, 2021Sat57,477,14514,569138,5143861
September 3, 2021Fri57,462,57613,578138,4763141
September 2, 2021Thu57,448,99813,174138,44547-10
September 1, 2021Wed57,435,82412,146138,398355-4
August 31, 2021Tue57,423,67812,246138,363314-1
August 30, 2021Mon57,411,43213,685138,332242-13
August 29, 2021Sun57,397,74716,59899,425138,308353-3
August 28, 2021Sat57,381,14916,045138,2734803
August 27, 2021Fri57,365,10413,272138,22553413
August 26, 2021Thu57,351,83213,322138,172271-4
August 25, 2021Wed57,338,51012,384138,1454024
August 24, 2021Tue57,326,12611,127138,105-55-3-6
August 23, 2021Mon57,314,99916,677138,160113713
August 22, 2021Sun57,298,32215,040106,270138,047-561-9
August 21, 2021Sat57,283,28218,215138,103124613
August 20, 2021Fri57,265,06713,268137,979-61-3-12
August 19, 2021Thu57,251,79916,827138,040112611
August 18, 2021Wed57,234,97213,756137,928-64-1-10
August 17, 2021Tue57,221,21615,795137,992124912
August 16, 2021Mon57,205,42113,369137,868-361-15
August 15, 2021Sun57,192,05218,243104,412137,904119911
August 14, 2021Sat57,173,80913,368137,785-29-426
August 13, 2021Fri57,160,44115,278137,814118516
August 12, 2021Thu57,145,16312,140137,696-380-2
August 11, 2021Wed57,133,02315,772137,734114105
August 10, 2021Tue57,117,25112,581137,620-360-1
August 9, 2021Mon57,104,67017,030137,65610856
August 8, 2021Sun57,087,6407,98095,671137,548-169-3-23
August 7, 2021Sat57,079,66022,454137,7172671025
August 6, 2021Fri57,057,2065,456137,450-177-3-20
August 5, 2021Thu57,051,75022,281137,6272621027
August 4, 2021Wed57,029,4696,422137,365-194-8-22
August 3, 2021Tue57,023,04722,691137,559273924
August 2, 2021Mon57,000,3568,387137,286-194-3-19
August 1, 2021Sun56,991,96919,208114,165137,480493-3
July 31, 2021Sat56,972,76126,037137,4312711315
July 30, 2021Fri56,946,7247,531137,160-180-5-22
July 29, 2021Thu56,939,19322,214137,3402771223
July 28, 2021Wed56,916,9797,881137,063-195-4-22
July 27, 2021Tue56,909,09822,754137,2582651023
July 26, 2021Mon56,886,3448,540136,993-180-4-20
July 25, 2021Sun56,877,80425,840122,630137,173276821
July 24, 2021Sat56,851,9649,216136,897-182-3-19
July 23, 2021Fri56,842,74822,391137,0792701024
July 22, 2021Thu56,820,3578,187136,809-173-5-24
July 21, 2021Wed56,812,17023,945136,9822731023
July 20, 2021Tue56,788,2258,063136,709-180-4-21
July 19, 2021Mon56,780,16224,988136,889271925
July 18, 2021Sun56,755,17412,012117,229136,618-170-5-17
July 17, 2021Sat56,743,16227,099136,788279426
July 16, 2021Fri56,716,0639,245136,509-165-3-51
July 15, 2021Thu56,706,81825,142136,674258924
July 14, 2021Wed56,681,6769,897136,416-173-3-23
July 13, 2021Tue56,671,77923,418136,589256859
July 12, 2021Mon56,648,36110,416136,333-164-2-20
July 11, 2021Sun56,637,94529,155141,828136,4972521028
July 10, 2021Sat56,608,79013,855136,245-152-2-19
July 9, 2021Fri56,594,93525,729136,3972891120
July 8, 2021Thu56,569,2068,931136,108-166-5-19
July 7, 2021Wed56,560,27525,129136,2742591321
July 6, 2021Tue56,535,14610,157136,015-148-1-16
July 5, 2021Mon56,524,98928,872136,163279619
July 4, 2021Sun56,496,11715,832139,434135,884-1491-17
July 3, 2021Sat56,480,28528,449136,033295823
July 2, 2021Fri56,451,83615,166135,738-133-2-17
July 1, 2021Thu56,436,67029,127135,871283920
June 30, 2021Wed56,407,54311,783135,588-148-1-14
June 29, 2021Tue56,395,76024,243135,7361921119
June 28, 2021Mon56,371,51714,834135,544-652-11
June 27, 2021Sun56,356,68331,275169,469135,6092211494
June 26, 2021Sat56,325,40820,527135,388-49235
June 25, 2021Fri56,304,88127,921135,437244919
June 24, 2021Thu56,276,96015,257135,193-5306
June 23, 2021Wed56,261,70328,308135,246249522
June 22, 2021Tue56,233,39515,231134,997-643-14
June 21, 2021Mon56,218,16430,950135,0612351519
June 20, 2021Sun56,187,21422,434166,685134,826-372-11
June 19, 2021Sat56,164,78031,379134,8632581222
June 18, 2021Fri56,133,40116,035134,605-780-13
June 17, 2021Thu56,117,36628,578134,683231916
June 16, 2021Wed56,088,78817,258134,452-565-15
June 15, 2021Tue56,071,53022,692134,5086910-7
June 14, 2021Mon56,048,83828,309134,4399572
June 13, 2021Sun56,020,52933,378203,547134,34413673
June 12, 2021Sat55,987,15131,036134,208109106
June 11, 2021Fri55,956,11526,528134,0999465
June 10, 2021Thu55,929,58727,127134,005112534
June 9, 2021Wed55,902,46025,155133,89310673
June 8, 2021Tue55,877,30527,723133,787220720
June 7, 2021Mon55,849,58232,600133,567153158
June 6, 2021Sun55,816,98236,914193,012133,414179106
June 5, 2021Sat55,780,06829,374133,23596126
June 4, 2021Fri55,750,69424,607133,1391049-7
June 3, 2021Thu55,726,08723,909133,0359584
June 2, 2021Wed55,702,17824,039132,940113152
June 1, 2021Tue55,678,13923,892132,827108618
May 31, 2021Mon55,654,24730,277132,719151123
May 30, 2021Sun55,623,97033,629213,342132,56818765
May 29, 2021Sat55,590,34132,182132,3811881510
May 28, 2021Fri55,558,15926,500132,1931291-3
May 27, 2021Thu55,531,65920,119132,0648761
May 26, 2021Wed55,511,54028,830131,977181105
May 25, 2021Tue55,482,71033,729131,79619662
May 24, 2021Mon55,448,98138,353131,6002461012
May 23, 2021Sun55,410,62843,75355,410,628131,354258627
May 22, 2021Sat55,366,87555,350,277131,096130,3946,32210,057
May 21, 2021Fri16,59816,5987027021458

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community