Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Sep 13th 2021Sep 06th 2021Aug 30th 2021Aug 23rd 2021Aug 16th 2021
Marco Borsato

Marco Borsato

Country: The Netherlands
Youtube channel: Marco Borsato
Subscriber count: 186,000
Channel views: 214,272,453
Total video viewcount: 58,032,499
Total music videos viewcount: 0

Instagram: borsato
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Marco Borsato - Als Alle Lichten Zijn Gedoofd6,571,1532009-04-14
2.Marco Borsato - Dochters (officiële videoclip)6,468,8422008-11-03
3.Marco Borsato, Snelle, John Ewbank - Lippenstift (Lyric Video)5,586,2722019-09-27
4.Marco Borsato & Marcel Veenendaal - De Bestemming (Live)4,459,1062019-02-01
5.Marco Borsato - Wereld Zonder Jou (Duet met Trijntje Oosterhuis)3,417,3542009-03-21
6.Marco Borsato - Ik Leef Niet Meer Voor Jou3,315,5612009-03-17
7.Marco Borsato, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle - Hoe Het Danst (Live op Pinkpop 2019)3,054,2022019-06-20
8.Marco Borsato - De Waarheid2,182,8692009-03-17
9.Marco Borsato - Because We Believe (Duet met Andrea Bocelli)2,167,1112009-03-17
10.Marco Borsato - Dochters Live in Gelredome (officiële videoclip)1,875,2942008-12-17
11.Marco Borsato met Maan - Voorbij (The Final | The voice of Holland)1,749,1032016-01-29
12.Marco Borsato - Dichtbij (official video)1,523,9102011-02-21
13.Marco Borsato - Dromen Zijn Bedrog (Met Ali-B Yes-R)1,487,2282009-03-17
14.Marco Borsato - Voorbij (Duet met Do)1,440,2862009-03-20
15.Marco Borsato - Waarom Nou Jij1,058,5532009-03-24
16.Marco Borsato - Everytime I Think Of You (Duet met Lucie Silvas)1,057,4432009-03-17
17.Marco Borsato - Binnen1,030,8142009-03-20
18.Marco Borsato - Margherita1,021,0012009-03-20
19.Marco Borsato - Stop De Tijd1,011,7162008-09-01
20.Marco Borsato - Lopen Op Het Water947,3422009-03-24
21.Marco Borsato - Zij830,6972009-03-17
22.Marco Borsato - Het Donker (lyrics)825,3782010-11-19
23.Marco Borsato - Italiaanse Medley733,7502009-03-17
24.Marco Borsato - Zeg Me Wie Je Ziet707,3052009-04-14
25.Marco Borsato, Rolf Sanchez, John Ewbank - Hef Je Glas (Officiële Video)665,6642021-05-21
26.Marco Borsato - Wat Zou Je Doen (Duet met Ali-B)657,7502009-03-17
27.Marco Borsato - Ik Kan Het Niet Alleen615,1592009-04-14
28.Marco Borsato, Rolf Sanchez, John Ewbank - Hef Je Glas (Lyric Video)459,5692021-05-12
29.The Making Of | Hoe Het Danst (Marco Borsato, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle)188,8132019-05-14
30.Marco Borsato, Snelle, John Ewbank - Lippenstift (The Making Of)155,6852019-10-02
Show next 81 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
September 17, 2021Fri57,663,63513,47972,829138,965323-2
September 16, 2021Thu57,650,15615,154138,93326-1-1
September 15, 2021Wed57,635,00214,372138,9073103
September 14, 2021Tue57,620,63013,900138,8763942
September 13, 2021Mon57,606,73015,924138,8373330
September 12, 2021Sun57,590,80616,85698,352138,8044340
September 11, 2021Sat57,573,95016,059138,7615233
September 10, 2021Fri57,557,89113,587138,7092944
September 9, 2021Thu57,544,30413,179138,6803039
September 8, 2021Wed57,531,12512,715138,6502434
September 7, 2021Tue57,518,41012,188138,6262741
September 6, 2021Mon57,506,22213,768138,5996062
September 5, 2021Sun57,492,45415,30994,707138,539251-2
September 4, 2021Sat57,477,14514,569138,5143861
September 3, 2021Fri57,462,57613,578138,4763141
September 2, 2021Thu57,448,99813,174138,44547-10
September 1, 2021Wed57,435,82412,146138,398355-4
August 31, 2021Tue57,423,67812,246138,363314-1
August 30, 2021Mon57,411,43213,685138,332242-13
August 29, 2021Sun57,397,74716,59899,425138,308353-3
August 28, 2021Sat57,381,14916,045138,2734803
August 27, 2021Fri57,365,10413,272138,22553413
August 26, 2021Thu57,351,83213,322138,172271-4
August 25, 2021Wed57,338,51012,384138,1454024
August 24, 2021Tue57,326,12611,127138,105-55-3-6
August 23, 2021Mon57,314,99916,677138,160113713
August 22, 2021Sun57,298,32215,040106,270138,047-561-9
August 21, 2021Sat57,283,28218,215138,103124613
August 20, 2021Fri57,265,06713,268137,979-61-3-12
August 19, 2021Thu57,251,79916,827138,040112611
August 18, 2021Wed57,234,97213,756137,928-64-1-10
August 17, 2021Tue57,221,21615,795137,992124912
August 16, 2021Mon57,205,42113,369137,868-361-15
August 15, 2021Sun57,192,05218,243104,412137,904119911
August 14, 2021Sat57,173,80913,368137,785-29-426
August 13, 2021Fri57,160,44115,278137,814118516
August 12, 2021Thu57,145,16312,140137,696-380-2
August 11, 2021Wed57,133,02315,772137,734114105
August 10, 2021Tue57,117,25112,581137,620-360-1
August 9, 2021Mon57,104,67017,030137,65610856
August 8, 2021Sun57,087,6407,98095,671137,548-169-3-23
August 7, 2021Sat57,079,66022,454137,7172671025
August 6, 2021Fri57,057,2065,456137,450-177-3-20
August 5, 2021Thu57,051,75022,281137,6272621027
August 4, 2021Wed57,029,4696,422137,365-194-8-22
August 3, 2021Tue57,023,04722,691137,559273924
August 2, 2021Mon57,000,3568,387137,286-194-3-19
August 1, 2021Sun56,991,96919,208114,165137,480493-3
July 31, 2021Sat56,972,76126,037137,4312711315
July 30, 2021Fri56,946,7247,531137,160-180-5-22
July 29, 2021Thu56,939,19322,214137,3402771223
July 28, 2021Wed56,916,9797,881137,063-195-4-22
July 27, 2021Tue56,909,09822,754137,2582651023
July 26, 2021Mon56,886,3448,540136,993-180-4-20
July 25, 2021Sun56,877,80425,840122,630137,173276821
July 24, 2021Sat56,851,9649,216136,897-182-3-19
July 23, 2021Fri56,842,74822,391137,0792701024
July 22, 2021Thu56,820,3578,187136,809-173-5-24
July 21, 2021Wed56,812,17023,945136,9822731023
July 20, 2021Tue56,788,2258,063136,709-180-4-21
July 19, 2021Mon56,780,16224,988136,889271925
July 18, 2021Sun56,755,17412,012117,229136,618-170-5-17
July 17, 2021Sat56,743,16227,099136,788279426
July 16, 2021Fri56,716,0639,245136,509-165-3-51
July 15, 2021Thu56,706,81825,142136,674258924
July 14, 2021Wed56,681,6769,897136,416-173-3-23
July 13, 2021Tue56,671,77923,418136,589256859
July 12, 2021Mon56,648,36110,416136,333-164-2-20
July 11, 2021Sun56,637,94529,155141,828136,4972521028
July 10, 2021Sat56,608,79013,855136,245-152-2-19
July 9, 2021Fri56,594,93525,729136,3972891120
July 8, 2021Thu56,569,2068,931136,108-166-5-19
July 7, 2021Wed56,560,27525,129136,2742591321
July 6, 2021Tue56,535,14610,157136,015-148-1-16
July 5, 2021Mon56,524,98928,872136,163279619
July 4, 2021Sun56,496,11715,832139,434135,884-1491-17
July 3, 2021Sat56,480,28528,449136,033295823
July 2, 2021Fri56,451,83615,166135,738-133-2-17
July 1, 2021Thu56,436,67029,127135,871283920
June 30, 2021Wed56,407,54311,783135,588-148-1-14
June 29, 2021Tue56,395,76024,243135,7361921119
June 28, 2021Mon56,371,51714,834135,544-652-11
June 27, 2021Sun56,356,68331,275169,469135,6092211494
June 26, 2021Sat56,325,40820,527135,388-49235
June 25, 2021Fri56,304,88127,921135,437244919
June 24, 2021Thu56,276,96015,257135,193-5306
June 23, 2021Wed56,261,70328,308135,246249522
June 22, 2021Tue56,233,39515,231134,997-643-14
June 21, 2021Mon56,218,16430,950135,0612351519
June 20, 2021Sun56,187,21422,434166,685134,826-372-11
June 19, 2021Sat56,164,78031,379134,8632581222
June 18, 2021Fri56,133,40116,035134,605-780-13
June 17, 2021Thu56,117,36628,578134,683231916
June 16, 2021Wed56,088,78817,258134,452-565-15
June 15, 2021Tue56,071,53022,692134,5086910-7
June 14, 2021Mon56,048,83828,309134,4399572
June 13, 2021Sun56,020,52933,378203,547134,34413673
June 12, 2021Sat55,987,15131,036134,208109106
June 11, 2021Fri55,956,11526,528134,0999465
June 10, 2021Thu55,929,58727,127134,005112534
June 9, 2021Wed55,902,46025,155133,89310673
June 8, 2021Tue55,877,30527,723133,787220720
June 7, 2021Mon55,849,58232,600133,567153158
June 6, 2021Sun55,816,98236,914193,012133,414179106
June 5, 2021Sat55,780,06829,374133,23596126
June 4, 2021Fri55,750,69424,607133,1391049-7
June 3, 2021Thu55,726,08723,909133,0359584
June 2, 2021Wed55,702,17824,039132,940113152
June 1, 2021Tue55,678,13923,892132,827108618
May 31, 2021Mon55,654,24730,277132,719151123
May 30, 2021Sun55,623,97033,629213,342132,56818765
May 29, 2021Sat55,590,34132,182132,3811881510
May 28, 2021Fri55,558,15926,500132,1931291-3
May 27, 2021Thu55,531,65920,119132,0648761
May 26, 2021Wed55,511,54028,830131,977181105
May 25, 2021Tue55,482,71033,729131,79619662
May 24, 2021Mon55,448,98138,353131,6002461012
May 23, 2021Sun55,410,62843,75355,410,628131,354258627
May 22, 2021Sat55,366,87555,350,277131,096130,3946,32210,057
May 21, 2021Fri16,59816,5987027021458

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff