Marco Borsato

Marco Borsato

Country: The Netherlands
Youtube channel: Marco Borsato
Subscriber count: 179,000
Channel views: 198,305,574
Total video viewcount:: 54,385,612
Total music videos viewcount:: 0

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Marco Borsato - Dochters (officiële videoclip)6,440,6092008-11-03
2.Marco Borsato - Als Alle Lichten Zijn Gedoofd6,348,4612009-04-14
3.Marco Borsato, Snelle, John Ewbank - Lippenstift (Lyric Video)5,474,6292019-09-27
4.Marco Borsato & Marcel Veenendaal - De Bestemming (Live)3,615,0472019-02-01
5.Marco Borsato - Wereld Zonder Jou (Duet met Trijntje Oosterhuis)3,329,7212009-03-21
6.Marco Borsato - Ik Leef Niet Meer Voor Jou3,128,3642009-03-17
7.Marco Borsato, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle - Hoe Het Danst (Live op Pinkpop 2019)2,830,6112019-06-20
8.Marco Borsato - Because We Believe (Duet met Andrea Bocelli)2,088,3862009-03-17
9.Marco Borsato - De Waarheid1,966,1812009-03-17
10.Marco Borsato - Dochters Live in Gelredome (officiële videoclip)1,847,2102008-12-17
11.Marco Borsato met Maan - Voorbij (The Final | The voice of Holland)1,708,8632016-01-29
12.Marco Borsato - Dichtbij (official video)1,514,8412011-02-21
13.Marco Borsato - Dromen Zijn Bedrog (Met Ali-B Yes-R)1,440,0352009-03-17
14.Marco Borsato - Voorbij (Duet met Do)1,396,9672009-03-20
15.Marco Borsato - Everytime I Think Of You (Duet met Lucie Silvas)1,036,3272009-03-17
16.Marco Borsato - Waarom Nou Jij1,008,8262009-03-24
17.Marco Borsato - Stop De Tijd1,007,9822008-09-01
18.Marco Borsato - Binnen993,9422009-03-20
19.Marco Borsato - Margherita971,5522009-03-20
20.Marco Borsato - Lopen Op Het Water918,2432009-03-24
21.Marco Borsato - Het Donker (lyrics)817,8732010-11-19
22.Marco Borsato - Zij814,6132009-03-17
23.Marco Borsato - Italiaanse Medley705,1712009-03-17
24.Marco Borsato - Zeg Me Wie Je Ziet687,9262009-04-14
25.Marco Borsato - Wat Zou Je Doen (Duet met Ali-B)648,2192009-03-17
26.Marco Borsato - Ik Kan Het Niet Alleen605,1642009-04-14
27.The Making Of | Hoe Het Danst (Marco Borsato, Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle)184,9822019-05-14
28.Marco Borsato, Snelle, John Ewbank - Lippenstift (The Making Of)153,7882019-10-02
29.#MBDK Marco Borsato De Kuip 2019 - De aftermovie74,0482019-06-08
30.HOE HET DANST OP #1 IN DE TOP 40!59,9072019-06-14
Show next 76 videos

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2020 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date