Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jun 27th 2022Jun 20th 2022Jun 13th 2022Jun 06th 2022May 30th 2022
Weki Meki 위키미키

Weki Meki

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: Weki Meki 위키미키
Subscriber count: 669,000
Channel views: 142,438,308
Total video viewcount: 176,769,855
Total music videos viewcount: 99,588,795
Brand reputation ranking among Korean groups: 92. (December 2019)
Brand reputation ranking among female Korean groups: 28. (December 2021)

Instagram: weki_meki
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Weki Meki - COOL16,172,8292020-10-08
2.Weki Meki - Crush14,451,5772018-10-11
3.Weki Meki - Picky Picky12,436,8652019-05-14
4.Weki Meki - Siesta12,047,6902021-11-18
5.Weki Meki - I don't like your Girlfriend11,751,6722017-08-08
6.Weki Meki - La La La9,450,0612018-02-21
7.Weki Meki 위키미키 - I don't like your Girlfriend DANCE PRACTICE8,799,9142017-09-01
8.Weki Meki - OOPSY6,589,4092020-06-18
9.Weki Meki - DAZZLE DAZZLE6,418,9392020-02-20
10.Weki Meki - Tiki-Taka(99%)6,160,9762019-08-13
11.Weki Meki 위키미키 - Crush DANCE PRACTICE4,297,6612018-10-14
12.[릴레이댄스] 위키미키(Weki Meki) - I don't like your Girlfriend2,288,1742017-08-09
13.Weki Meki 위키미키 - Picky Picky DANCE PRACTICE2,230,4702019-05-17
14.[MV] LONG:D(롱디) _ All night (Feat. Kim Doyeon of Weki Meki)(All night (Feat. 김도연 of 위키미키))2,142,2202017-12-14
15.[릴레이댄스] 위키미키(Weki Meki) - Picky Picky1,746,0192019-05-15
16.[릴레이댄스] 위키미키(Weki Meki) - La La La1,629,5912018-02-23
17.Weki Meki 위키미키 - La La La DANCE PRACTICE1,615,3982018-08-08
18.[릴레이댄스] 위키미키(Weki Meki) - DAZZLE DAZZLE1,525,5992020-02-22
19.Weki Meki 위키미키 - WTF(Where they from) DANCE PRACTICE1,480,6822017-07-28
20.[릴레이댄스] 위키미키(Weki Meki) - Crush1,431,9852018-10-12
21.Weki Meki 위키미키 - DAZZLE DAZZLE DANCE PRACTICE1,179,2802020-02-23
22.[릴레이댄스] 위키미키(Weki Meki) - Tiki-Taka (99%)1,128,7172019-08-21
23.Weki Meki 위키미키 - Lucky (Weki Meki 2nd Mini Album TEASER)1,102,1122018-02-19
24.Weki Meki 위키미키 - True Valentine DANCE PRACTICE978,6402018-10-31
25.[MPD직캠] 위키미키 직캠 4K 'La La La' (Weki Meki FanCam) | @MCOUNTDOWN_2018.2.22960,0602018-02-22
26.[MV] Weki Meki(위키미키) _ OOPSY958,6392020-06-18
27.[ASMR Lyric Live] 위키미키(Weki Meki) 최유정 - I don't like your Girlfriend928,0932017-08-21
28.Weki Meki 위키미키 - 뱅(Bang)!(After School) DANCE PRACTICE923,1812021-07-01
29.[MPD직캠] 위키미키 직캠 4K 'I don't like your Girlfriend' (Weki Meki FanCam) | @MCOUNTDOWN_2017.8.10895,6512017-08-10
30.Weki Meki 위키미키 - COOL DANCE PRACTICE862,7962020-10-10
Show next 730 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
June 30, 2022Thu175,599,541-19,64729,3786,155,650-5,4040-490
June 29, 2022Wed175,619,18819,3856,161,0544840-30
June 28, 2022Tue175,599,80311,1066,160,570-7880-85
June 27, 2022Mon175,588,69718,5346,161,35839303
June 26, 2022Sun175,570,16319,353135,4596,160,96533506
June 25, 2022Sat175,550,81020,2076,160,630519014
June 24, 2022Fri175,530,60321,2566,160,111463020
June 23, 2022Thu175,509,34723,3916,159,6481,494095
June 22, 2022Wed175,485,9569,7506,158,154-1,4330-154
June 21, 2022Tue175,476,20620,3846,159,58746008
June 20, 2022Mon175,455,82221,1186,159,1273740-58
June 19, 2022Sun175,434,70421,731145,7516,158,7534470-60
June 18, 2022Sat175,412,97321,5526,158,3064320-5
June 17, 2022Fri175,391,42121,4336,157,87451207
June 16, 2022Thu175,369,98820,1626,157,36248805
June 15, 2022Wed175,349,82620,7526,156,87453407
June 14, 2022Tue175,329,07419,5976,156,340568013
June 13, 2022Mon175,309,47720,5246,155,772479016
June 12, 2022Sun175,288,95320,866148,3386,155,29347000
June 11, 2022Sat175,268,08721,7206,154,823569017
June 10, 2022Fri175,246,36722,8536,154,2541,154073
June 9, 2022Thu175,223,51420,4956,153,100445012
June 8, 2022Wed175,203,01916,0136,152,655357018
June 7, 2022Tue175,187,00625,0926,152,2985210-11
June 6, 2022Mon175,161,91421,2996,151,77748405
June 5, 2022Sun175,140,61521,156153,5126,151,29350306
June 4, 2022Sat175,119,45919,8576,150,79044205
June 3, 2022Fri175,099,60220,2686,150,34846107
June 2, 2022Thu175,079,33421,6896,149,887519026
June 1, 2022Wed175,057,64523,0016,149,3686120-15
May 31, 2022Tue175,034,64424,7886,148,7561,005045
May 30, 2022Mon175,009,85622,7536,147,75159205
May 29, 2022Sun174,987,10323,423184,1596,147,15962804
May 28, 2022Sat174,963,68024,5566,146,5317900-49
May 27, 2022Fri174,939,12427,1996,145,741937083
May 26, 2022Thu174,911,92529,2286,144,8041,9090133
May 25, 2022Wed174,882,69726,9826,142,895922076
May 24, 2022Tue174,855,71528,2166,141,9731,7230106
May 23, 2022Mon174,827,49924,5556,140,2505600-38
May 22, 2022Sun174,802,94428,445174,3226,139,6906020-11
May 21, 2022Sat174,774,49926,2926,139,088723017
May 20, 2022Fri174,748,207-258,8776,138,365-14,6790-637
May 19, 2022Thu175,007,084303,4206,153,04415,3680652
May 18, 2022Wed174,703,66425,8716,137,676668019
May 17, 2022Tue174,677,79324,3516,137,008623023
May 16, 2022Mon174,653,44224,8206,136,3856630-5
May 15, 2022Sun174,628,62225,913168,0356,135,722610014
May 14, 2022Sat174,602,70924,0596,135,112549012
May 13, 2022Fri174,578,65023,9266,134,563525015
May 12, 2022Thu174,554,72423,3696,134,038501011
May 11, 2022Wed174,531,35523,3096,133,537509026
May 10, 2022Tue174,508,04622,9726,133,02852005
May 9, 2022Mon174,485,07424,4876,132,50856103
May 8, 2022Sun174,460,58724,891182,9966,131,9475920-2
May 7, 2022Sat174,435,69624,2486,131,3556160-2
May 6, 2022Fri174,411,44824,5486,130,739634011
May 5, 2022Thu174,386,90024,7996,130,10564809
May 4, 2022Wed174,362,10126,6216,129,457790016
May 3, 2022Tue174,335,48029,5996,128,6671,253046
May 2, 2022Mon174,305,88128,2906,127,414713026
May 1, 2022Sun174,277,59131,362218,0026,126,701699016
April 30, 2022Sat174,246,22933,7876,126,002944020
April 29, 2022Fri174,212,44234,5146,125,0581,226046
April 28, 2022Thu174,177,92839,9206,123,8322,3330125
April 27, 2022Wed174,138,00819,0616,121,499568013
April 26, 2022Tue174,118,94734,0126,120,9311,513075
April 25, 2022Mon174,084,93525,3466,119,418665012
April 24, 2022Sun174,059,58924,597185,7616,118,75359902
April 23, 2022Sat174,034,99223,9846,118,154584019
April 22, 2022Fri174,011,00824,8756,117,5707000-41
April 21, 2022Thu173,986,13325,9906,116,870794020
April 20, 2022Wed173,960,143-181,7036,116,076-12,8930-702
April 19, 2022Tue174,141,846238,5156,128,96915,5610841
April 18, 2022Mon173,903,33129,5036,113,408913033
April 17, 2022Sun173,873,82831,209206,4716,112,4951,073028
April 16, 2022Sat173,842,61931,1636,111,4221,161030
April 15, 2022Fri173,811,45631,5516,110,2611,688075
April 14, 2022Thu173,779,90527,7906,108,5737850-10
April 13, 2022Wed173,752,11527,6856,107,788763037
April 12, 2022Tue173,724,43028,2446,107,02586107
April 11, 2022Mon173,696,18628,8296,106,164858024
April 10, 2022Sun173,667,35728,771197,8356,105,3068030-17
April 9, 2022Sat173,638,58627,3236,104,503869039
April 8, 2022Fri173,611,26327,4496,103,634852024
April 7, 2022Thu173,583,81427,7186,102,78272202
April 6, 2022Wed173,556,09627,5636,102,060841054
April 5, 2022Tue173,528,53328,2206,101,219855014
April 4, 2022Mon173,500,31330,7916,100,364881013
April 3, 2022Sun173,469,52231,344223,0046,099,483914033
April 2, 2022Sat173,438,17832,9766,098,569977045
April 1, 2022Fri173,405,20232,9446,097,5921,107033
March 31, 2022Thu173,372,25833,5606,096,4851,4930106
March 30, 2022Wed173,338,69831,4686,094,992853039
March 29, 2022Tue173,307,23029,7706,094,139668030
March 28, 2022Mon173,277,46030,9426,093,471814021
March 27, 2022Sun173,246,51832,547226,0636,092,657916021
March 26, 2022Sat173,213,97130,9316,091,741902015
March 25, 2022Fri173,183,04031,6956,090,839942021
March 24, 2022Thu173,151,34532,0916,089,897909025
March 23, 2022Wed173,119,25432,1936,088,9889430-62
March 22, 2022Tue173,087,06133,2816,088,045996026
March 21, 2022Mon173,053,78033,3256,087,0491,020017
March 20, 2022Sun173,020,45535,811248,1786,086,0291,045046
March 19, 2022Sat172,984,64437,1106,084,9841,244056
March 18, 2022Fri172,947,53439,2216,083,7401,7730120
March 17, 2022Thu172,908,31334,9116,081,967987036
March 16, 2022Wed172,873,40233,3596,080,980920030
March 15, 2022Tue172,840,04332,2856,080,060963031
March 14, 2022Mon172,807,75835,4816,079,0971,083029
March 13, 2022Sun172,772,27736,172253,1306,078,0141,086036
March 12, 2022Sat172,736,10537,0936,076,9281,065061
March 11, 2022Fri172,699,01233,3866,075,8631,12302
March 10, 2022Thu172,665,62636,3476,074,7401,337021
March 9, 2022Wed172,629,27939,0206,073,4031,608068
March 8, 2022Tue172,590,25935,7486,071,7951,543045
March 7, 2022Mon172,554,51135,3646,070,2521,082026
March 6, 2022Sun172,519,14736,279246,1086,069,1701,213029
March 5, 2022Sat172,482,86835,2776,067,9571,151046
March 4, 2022Fri172,447,59138,2236,066,8061,607079
March 3, 2022Thu172,409,36837,9376,065,1992,5060204
March 2, 2022Wed172,371,43132,8276,062,6938820-21
March 1, 2022Tue172,338,60432,0716,061,8119250-11
February 28, 2022Mon172,306,53333,4946,060,886967034
February 27, 2022Sun172,273,03934,896247,8686,059,919983029
February 26, 2022Sat172,238,14333,7526,058,936999038
February 25, 2022Fri172,204,39134,1966,057,9379260-13
February 24, 2022Thu172,170,19535,7546,057,0111,032044
February 23, 2022Wed172,134,44135,5606,055,9791,063023
February 22, 2022Tue172,098,88136,0716,054,9161,130044
February 21, 2022Mon172,062,81037,6396,053,7861,192028
February 20, 2022Sun172,025,17139,232267,3736,052,5941,2950-11
February 19, 2022Sat171,985,93938,3706,051,2991,147020
February 18, 2022Fri171,947,56936,7736,050,1521,223019
February 17, 2022Thu171,910,79637,9756,048,9291,166025
February 16, 2022Wed171,872,82138,3996,047,7631,217033
February 15, 2022Tue171,834,42237,7896,046,5461,126021
February 14, 2022Mon171,796,63338,8356,045,4201,245036
February 13, 2022Sun171,757,79842,842316,8466,044,1751,469050
February 12, 2022Sat171,714,95645,6576,042,7061,744051
February 11, 2022Fri171,669,29945,4066,040,9622,111093
February 10, 2022Thu171,623,89343,7756,038,8511,566023
February 9, 2022Wed171,580,11842,7416,037,2851,671034
February 8, 2022Tue171,537,37735,5736,035,6141,3790-11
February 7, 2022Mon171,501,80460,8526,034,2354,3040173
February 6, 2022Sun171,440,95226,224271,1176,029,931-6210-127
February 5, 2022Sat171,414,72852,7436,030,5523,0530190
February 4, 2022Fri171,361,98524,0846,027,499-1,6300-215
February 3, 2022Thu171,337,90150,8646,029,1292,7840162
February 2, 2022Wed171,287,03730,1686,026,345-1470-72
February 1, 2022Tue171,256,86912,6696,026,492-1,3190-123
January 31, 2022Mon171,244,20074,3656,027,8115,2260299
January 30, 2022Sun171,169,835-10,692227,9046,022,585-3,3190-249
January 29, 2022Sat171,180,52744,8116,025,9041,536045
January 28, 2022Fri171,135,71637,1726,024,368849031
January 27, 2022Thu171,098,54445,1526,023,5191,257052
January 26, 2022Wed171,053,39241,7486,022,2621,274053
January 25, 2022Tue171,011,64442,8466,020,9881,184018
January 24, 2022Mon170,968,79826,8676,019,804-1,0640-125
January 23, 2022Sun170,941,93152,780254,9896,020,8682,4910170
January 22, 2022Sat170,889,151-6,8036,018,377-3,5200-381
January 21, 2022Fri170,895,95445,6226,021,8971,447058
January 20, 2022Thu170,850,33224,3086,020,450-1,6410-216
January 19, 2022Wed170,826,02473,8756,022,0915,9160346
January 18, 2022Tue170,752,14920,1786,016,175-1,8190-214
January 17, 2022Mon170,731,97145,0296,017,9941,41409
January 16, 2022Sun170,686,94244,511307,7346,016,5801,3590117
January 15, 2022Sat170,642,43145,0576,015,2211,349039
January 14, 2022Fri170,597,37436,6986,013,872-5190-119
January 13, 2022Thu170,560,67654,0516,014,3913,1290179
January 12, 2022Wed170,506,62538,2116,011,262-3490-123
January 11, 2022Tue170,468,41452,1606,011,6113,0240181
January 10, 2022Mon170,416,25437,0466,008,587-2940-118
January 9, 2022Sun170,379,20853,806348,1666,008,8813,0580144
January 8, 2022Sat170,325,40238,8556,005,823-1980-124
January 7, 2022Fri170,286,54758,5226,006,0214,1280298
January 6, 2022Thu170,228,02542,7136,001,8936300-50
January 5, 2022Wed170,185,31254,5556,001,2633,0530173
January 4, 2022Tue170,130,75739,6075,998,210-370-136
January 3, 2022Mon170,091,15060,1085,998,2473,5120177
January 2, 2022Sun170,031,04245,141525,3975,994,735640-109
January 1, 2022Sat169,985,90165,8395,994,6712,3390-203
December 31, 2021Fri169,920,06276,2985,992,3323,418058
December 30, 2021Thu169,843,76491,3255,988,9144,9260163
December 29, 2021Wed169,752,43987,9955,983,9884,324082
December 28, 2021Tue169,664,44484,7625,979,6644,373022
December 27, 2021Mon169,579,68274,0375,975,2913,715067
December 26, 2021Sun169,505,64571,851450,3395,971,5763,470042
December 25, 2021Sat169,433,79476,5055,968,1064,6970207
December 24, 2021Fri169,357,28962,0245,963,4092,348037
December 23, 2021Thu169,295,26563,0165,961,0612,544058
December 22, 2021Wed169,232,24963,4205,958,5172,9750126
December 21, 2021Tue169,168,82958,7475,955,5422,106048
December 20, 2021Mon169,110,08254,7765,953,4361,928032
December 19, 2021Sun169,055,30656,928457,5405,951,5082,097063
December 18, 2021Sat168,998,37859,2685,949,4112,311056
December 17, 2021Fri168,939,11064,9865,947,1003,0930122
December 16, 2021Thu168,874,12463,6615,944,0072,603038
December 15, 2021Wed168,810,46368,3395,941,4042,644-55102
December 14, 2021Tue168,742,12473,3425,938,7603,126-89,91590
December 13, 2021Mon168,668,78271,0165,935,6343,15110158
December 12, 2021Sun168,597,76678,310608,3875,932,4833,1641687
December 11, 2021Sat168,519,456-53,2865,929,319-10,841-20-785
December 10, 2021Fri168,572,742103,0155,940,1604,73216199
December 9, 2021Thu168,469,727119,1715,935,4286,6896281
December 8, 2021Wed168,350,55694,2315,928,7393,7151762
December 7, 2021Tue168,256,325130,2195,925,0248,90820510
December 6, 2021Mon168,126,106136,7275,916,11610,66537519
December 5, 2021Sun167,989,379128,347806,3725,905,4518,23344328
December 4, 2021Sat167,861,032116,2275,897,2187,20030318
December 3, 2021Fri167,744,805104,1565,890,0185,94027227
December 2, 2021Thu167,640,649103,7855,884,0785,67117256
December 1, 2021Wed167,536,864107,3805,878,4077,03513398
November 30, 2021Tue167,429,484108,7585,871,3726,92864221
November 29, 2021Mon167,320,726137,7195,864,4448,11534319
November 28, 2021Sun167,183,007233,3296,350,0305,856,32910,34460321
November 27, 2021Sat166,949,678665,0595,845,98512,68668595
November 26, 2021Fri166,284,6191,043,0745,833,2998,21364477
November 25, 2021Thu165,241,5451,003,7015,825,08611,53660532
November 24, 2021Wed164,237,8441,057,7185,813,55012,17037599
November 23, 2021Tue163,180,1261,024,8305,801,38010,01745534
November 22, 2021Mon162,155,2961,322,3195,791,36312,892114680
November 21, 2021Sun160,832,9771,068,6866,382,5485,778,47123,3441441,349
November 20, 2021Sat159,764,2912,258,5015,755,12728,734971,856
November 19, 2021Fri157,505,7901,999,6875,726,39339,2932452,644
November 18, 2021Thu155,506,103868,6445,687,10078,7944246,272
November 17, 2021Wed154,637,45998,7395,608,30612,67748590
November 16, 2021Tue154,538,72037,6675,595,6291,9221472
November 15, 2021Mon154,501,05350,6245,593,7074,05414220
November 14, 2021Sun154,450,42928,700213,7515,589,6531,0521438
November 13, 2021Sat154,421,72930,0625,588,6011,1951440
November 12, 2021Fri154,391,66734,1855,587,4062,3030159
November 11, 2021Thu154,357,48229,7485,585,1031,190120
November 10, 2021Wed154,327,73430,8215,583,9131,184881
November 9, 2021Tue154,296,91329,8565,582,7291,136534
November 8, 2021Mon154,267,05730,3795,581,5931,174436
November 7, 2021Sun154,236,67831,976154,4185,580,4191,719363
November 6, 2021Sat154,204,70225,4635,578,700780520
November 5, 2021Fri154,179,23926,1625,577,9207494-3
November 4, 2021Thu154,153,07717,4215,577,171-646-8-118
November 3, 2021Wed154,135,65626,1375,577,81775090
November 2, 2021Tue154,109,519-4065,577,067-2,443-20-248
November 1, 2021Mon154,109,92527,6655,579,510775224
October 31, 2021Sun154,082,26028,224199,9605,578,735861629
October 30, 2021Sat154,054,03628,0895,577,874862634
October 29, 2021Fri154,025,94728,0295,577,012608913
October 28, 2021Thu153,997,91832,0495,576,4041,0991221
October 27, 2021Wed153,965,86926,9025,575,3058851-3
October 26, 2021Tue153,938,96727,8335,574,420892614
October 25, 2021Mon153,911,13428,8345,573,528881621
October 24, 2021Sun153,882,30029,951184,5825,572,6479981-1
October 23, 2021Sat153,852,34926,0875,571,6498836-11
October 22, 2021Fri153,826,26227,5605,570,7669485-4
October 21, 2021Thu153,798,70226,6235,569,8181,011024
October 20, 2021Wed153,772,07917,8425,568,8075644-21
October 19, 2021Tue153,754,23736,0855,568,2431,570860
October 18, 2021Mon153,718,15220,4345,566,6737663-31
October 17, 2021Sun153,697,71828,656189,9145,565,9071,308753
October 16, 2021Sat153,669,06227,3335,564,5991,1771113
October 15, 2021Fri153,641,72927,9955,563,4221,0241940
October 14, 2021Thu153,613,73426,9125,562,39889013
October 13, 2021Wed153,586,82228,1365,561,508883195
October 12, 2021Tue153,558,68625,6205,560,625927929
October 11, 2021Mon153,533,06625,2625,559,6989161836
October 10, 2021Sun153,507,80428,077222,1215,558,7827931-37
October 9, 2021Sat153,479,72727,8105,557,989928319
October 8, 2021Fri153,451,91727,8445,557,0618811216
October 7, 2021Thu153,424,07333,0855,556,1801,302313
October 6, 2021Wed153,390,98835,9355,554,8782,1049134
October 5, 2021Tue153,355,05335,7745,552,7744,411511
October 4, 2021Mon153,319,27933,5965,548,3632,75314-34
October 3, 2021Sun153,285,68334,859256,9145,545,6101,3781226
October 2, 2021Sat153,250,82438,7835,544,2322,55825165
October 1, 2021Fri153,212,04134,2635,541,6741,16810-122
September 30, 2021Thu153,177,77836,0385,540,5061,46819-54
September 29, 2021Wed153,141,74041,2835,539,0382,44912-2
September 28, 2021Tue153,100,45734,4995,536,5891,209945
September 27, 2021Mon153,065,95837,1895,535,3801,97017146
September 26, 2021Sun153,028,76937,570325,1375,533,4101,30417201
September 25, 2021Sat152,991,19943,7955,532,1061,6962499
September 24, 2021Fri152,947,40443,8795,530,4101,983113
September 23, 2021Thu152,903,52550,8625,528,4273,08629268
September 22, 2021Wed152,852,66342,4035,525,34151818-164
September 21, 2021Tue152,810,26071,8175,524,8235,19039365
September 20, 2021Mon152,738,44334,8115,519,6336018-203
September 19, 2021Sun152,703,63244,789319,8775,519,5731,9023417
September 18, 2021Sat152,658,84340,0355,517,6711,5012226
September 17, 2021Fri152,618,80841,6445,516,1701,586350
September 16, 2021Thu152,577,16447,8905,514,5842,1991282
September 15, 2021Wed152,529,27457,4595,512,3853,97324257
September 14, 2021Tue152,471,81551,2115,508,4122,0243730
September 13, 2021Mon152,420,60436,8495,506,3881,2651167
September 12, 2021Sun152,383,75552,125459,6535,505,1231,9723442
September 11, 2021Sat152,331,63058,6225,503,1512,3772264
September 10, 2021Fri152,273,00860,0575,500,7743,18528135
September 9, 2021Thu152,212,95161,8655,497,5892,7433779
September 8, 2021Wed152,151,08667,7345,494,8463,24928109
September 7, 2021Tue152,083,35280,4735,491,5975,69035376
September 6, 2021Mon152,002,87978,7775,485,9073,80834105
September 5, 2021Sun151,924,10299,763916,4245,482,0995,22655189
September 4, 2021Sat151,824,339133,1345,476,8737,64881242
September 3, 2021Fri151,691,205102,2025,469,2255,93053256
September 2, 2021Thu151,589,003173,8205,463,29512,10296419
September 1, 2021Wed151,415,183313,0005,451,19326,2122141,335
August 31, 2021Tue151,102,18359,6895,424,9816,07156644
August 30, 2021Mon151,042,49434,8165,418,910947566
August 29, 2021Sun151,007,67834,419242,7465,417,9631,023349
August 28, 2021Sat150,973,25934,8795,416,94099814126
August 27, 2021Fri150,938,38036,1965,415,9421,114634
August 26, 2021Thu150,902,18435,9855,414,8281,0841548
August 25, 2021Wed150,866,19933,5455,413,7448233532
August 24, 2021Tue150,832,65433,7665,412,9218471012
August 23, 2021Mon150,798,88833,9565,412,0749611818
August 22, 2021Sun150,764,93236,032276,0655,411,1139581216
August 21, 2021Sat150,728,90038,3315,410,1551,272835
August 20, 2021Fri150,690,56943,4165,408,8832,02812157
August 19, 2021Thu150,647,15344,4215,406,8551,401663
August 18, 2021Wed150,602,73240,6725,405,4541,3141271
August 17, 2021Tue150,562,06036,8665,404,1401,0410-29
August 16, 2021Mon150,525,19436,3275,403,0991,0751220
August 15, 2021Sun150,488,86738,734272,9795,402,0241,231027
August 14, 2021Sat150,450,13332,1705,400,7931,191-282
August 13, 2021Fri150,417,96346,8045,399,6021,7671161
August 12, 2021Thu150,371,15927,9425,397,835307344
August 11, 2021Wed150,343,21738,1895,397,5281,091419
August 10, 2021Tue150,305,02840,9325,396,4371,4871156
August 9, 2021Mon150,264,09648,2085,394,9502,47812233
August 8, 2021Sun150,215,88853,253489,1315,392,4723,0875281
August 7, 2021Sat150,162,63551,7095,389,3851,3651355
August 6, 2021Fri150,110,92660,4375,388,0201,4781245
August 5, 2021Thu150,050,48976,4605,386,5421,9341755
August 4, 2021Wed149,974,02985,8625,384,6083,06523187
August 3, 2021Tue149,888,16781,4005,381,5431,62919-147
August 2, 2021Mon149,806,76780,0105,379,9141,86220-66
August 1, 2021Sun149,726,75776,887470,8945,378,0521,8962054
July 31, 2021Sat149,649,87072,3245,376,1561,9642172
July 30, 2021Fri149,577,54677,9315,374,1922,78514140
July 29, 2021Thu149,499,61592,0065,371,4075,71253547
July 28, 2021Wed149,407,60951,9025,365,6952,091471
July 27, 2021Tue149,355,70758,4475,363,6044,18312353
July 26, 2021Mon149,297,26041,3975,359,4211,190721
July 25, 2021Sun149,255,86343,147325,5625,358,2311,139433
July 24, 2021Sat149,212,71644,1315,357,0921,200733
July 23, 2021Fri149,168,58545,3665,355,8921,2346-4
July 22, 2021Thu149,123,21944,9965,354,6581,242845
July 21, 2021Wed149,078,22347,9445,353,4161,492367
July 20, 2021Tue149,030,27951,9415,351,9242,4721251
July 19, 2021Mon148,978,33848,0375,349,4521,275-17
July 18, 2021Sun148,930,30148,351399,5755,348,1771,3301237
July 17, 2021Sat148,881,95051,3815,346,8471,2541614
July 16, 2021Fri148,830,56954,1105,345,5931,6786113
July 15, 2021Thu148,776,45959,8855,343,9152,77512280
July 14, 2021Wed148,716,57458,9095,341,1401,870396
July 13, 2021Tue148,657,66564,5955,339,2703,18710283
July 12, 2021Mon148,593,07062,3445,336,0831,7991564
July 11, 2021Sun148,530,72676,494705,4655,334,2842,2031594
July 10, 2021Sat148,454,23294,4575,332,0813,3701996
July 9, 2021Fri148,359,775102,0265,328,7115,67323270
July 8, 2021Thu148,257,74986,8625,323,0383,12218125
July 7, 2021Wed148,170,887106,8905,319,9164,69918183
July 6, 2021Tue148,063,997126,1895,315,2178,05723571
July 5, 2021Mon147,937,808112,5475,307,1604,40328144
July 4, 2021Sun147,825,261145,898661,1725,302,7576,83230219
July 3, 2021Sat147,679,363160,2845,295,9258,24327257
July 2, 2021Fri147,519,079145,8955,287,68210,22140393
July 1, 2021Thu147,373,18489,4775,277,4619,77413767
June 30, 2021Wed147,283,70739,0165,267,6871,00187
June 29, 2021Tue147,244,69139,4355,266,6861,113620
June 28, 2021Mon147,205,25641,1675,265,5731,172959
June 27, 2021Sun147,164,08942,545287,4885,264,4011,318277
June 26, 2021Sat147,121,54444,6705,263,0831,266790
June 25, 2021Fri147,076,87444,7605,261,8171,569869
June 24, 2021Thu147,032,11440,5585,260,2481,0958-15
June 23, 2021Wed146,991,55639,7815,259,1531,131654
June 22, 2021Tue146,951,77537,8815,258,0221,157245
June 21, 2021Mon146,913,89437,2935,256,8659974-48
June 20, 2021Sun146,876,60138,264278,0665,255,868965012
June 19, 2021Sat146,838,33737,8495,254,9031,105523
June 18, 2021Fri146,800,48838,6425,253,7981,129-189
June 17, 2021Thu146,761,84641,2385,252,6691,2061595
June 16, 2021Wed146,720,60843,7205,251,4632,16311216
June 15, 2021Tue146,676,88838,4685,249,3001,048431
June 14, 2021Mon146,638,42039,8855,248,2521,138028
June 13, 2021Sun146,598,53554,493307,1885,247,1142,2004389
June 12, 2021Sat146,544,04246,0175,244,9141,4041855
June 11, 2021Fri146,498,02542,0335,243,5109661036
June 10, 2021Thu146,455,99242,0735,242,544996-2-25
June 9, 2021Wed146,413,91941,7675,241,5481,120640
June 8, 2021Tue146,372,15239,7155,240,4281,1221522
June 7, 2021Mon146,332,43741,0905,239,3061,0391454
June 6, 2021Sun146,291,34741,671300,2295,238,2671,176259
June 5, 2021Sat146,249,67641,6985,237,091939951
June 4, 2021Fri146,207,97842,9145,236,1521,2081137
June 3, 2021Thu146,165,06444,3495,234,9441,178412
June 2, 2021Wed146,120,71542,6805,233,7661,173836
June 1, 2021Tue146,078,03542,4155,232,5931,195624
May 31, 2021Mon146,035,62044,5025,231,3981,184181
May 30, 2021Sun145,991,11843,040287,1285,230,2141,2241092
May 29, 2021Sat145,948,07841,2095,228,9901,1081362
May 28, 2021Fri145,906,86942,3345,227,8821,0921022
May 27, 2021Thu145,864,53541,2145,226,7901,179999
May 26, 2021Wed145,823,32140,2485,225,6111,044784
May 25, 2021Tue145,783,07339,9565,224,5671,114653
May 24, 2021Mon145,743,11739,1275,223,4531,005465
May 23, 2021Sun145,703,99043,214310,6915,222,448985718
May 22, 2021Sat145,660,77642,7335,221,4631,193468
May 21, 2021Fri145,618,04344,4285,220,2701,1071354
May 20, 2021Thu145,573,61544,7025,219,1631,145360
May 19, 2021Wed145,528,91345,8425,218,0181,218339
May 18, 2021Tue145,483,07143,9185,216,8001,1261023
May 17, 2021Mon145,439,15345,8545,215,6741,141431
May 16, 2021Sun145,393,29944,740312,5585,214,5331,194922
May 15, 2021Sat145,348,55942,5755,213,3391,170580
May 14, 2021Fri145,305,98443,5225,212,1691,137971
May 13, 2021Thu145,262,46244,7005,211,0321,206950
May 12, 2021Wed145,217,76245,8505,209,8261,165642
May 11, 2021Tue145,171,91246,1305,208,6611,2771424
May 10, 2021Mon145,125,78245,0415,207,3841,230930
May 9, 2021Sun145,080,74148,306376,5665,206,1541,339625
May 8, 2021Sat145,032,43546,7395,204,8151,264859
May 7, 2021Fri144,985,69645,7365,203,5511,354457
May 6, 2021Thu144,939,96046,9075,202,1971,3323-100
May 5, 2021Wed144,893,05344,7265,200,8651,4281863
May 4, 2021Tue144,848,32775,0135,199,4373,1365200
May 3, 2021Mon144,773,31469,1395,196,3012,21453172
May 2, 2021Sun144,704,17568,976507,3105,194,0872,146997
May 1, 2021Sat144,635,19972,3455,191,9412,27931104
April 30, 2021Fri144,562,85472,9425,189,6622,86315103
April 29, 2021Thu144,489,91272,5855,186,7993,29530104
April 28, 2021Wed144,417,32774,0845,183,5042,4931379
April 27, 2021Tue144,343,24373,6855,181,0112,38031146
April 26, 2021Mon144,269,55872,6935,178,6312,3271292
April 25, 2021Sun144,196,86573,974523,7805,176,3042,2552793
April 24, 2021Sat144,122,89173,8975,174,0492,2682789
April 23, 2021Fri144,048,99475,2865,171,7812,4362673
April 22, 2021Thu143,973,70874,5915,169,3452,49325108
April 21, 2021Wed143,899,11775,4675,166,8522,62018149
April 20, 2021Tue143,823,65076,7115,164,2323,56022341
April 19, 2021Mon143,746,93973,8545,160,6722,18723115
April 18, 2021Sun143,673,08575,848526,5865,158,4852,29827110
April 17, 2021Sat143,597,23774,4385,156,1872,3111692
April 16, 2021Fri143,522,79973,5795,153,8762,31727112
April 15, 2021Thu143,449,22075,9405,151,5592,40015106
April 14, 2021Wed143,373,28075,6185,149,1592,2661892
April 13, 2021Tue143,297,66273,9525,146,8932,0101599
April 12, 2021Mon143,223,71077,2115,144,8832,05722178
April 11, 2021Sun143,146,49977,924549,5495,142,8262,07013136
April 10, 2021Sat143,068,57579,1085,140,7562,13528102
April 9, 2021Fri142,989,46778,5275,138,6212,29930107
April 8, 2021Thu142,910,94078,8715,136,3222,1562562
April 7, 2021Wed142,832,06979,1495,134,1662,57823114
April 6, 2021Tue142,752,92079,9645,131,5882,75225146
April 5, 2021Mon142,672,95676,0065,128,8362,43431129
April 4, 2021Sun142,596,95078,579545,9495,126,4022,33426108
April 3, 2021Sat142,518,37179,2555,124,0682,44322114
April 2, 2021Fri142,439,11679,0435,121,6252,33128113
April 1, 2021Thu142,360,07378,8695,119,2942,53916102
March 31, 2021Wed142,281,20477,5725,116,7552,4982490
March 30, 2021Tue142,203,63277,6795,114,2572,34722116
March 29, 2021Mon142,125,95374,9525,111,9102,32216118
March 28, 2021Sun142,051,00176,816545,3595,109,5882,26725112
March 27, 2021Sat141,974,18577,2975,107,3212,2952095
March 26, 2021Fri141,896,88878,3545,105,0262,42424132
March 25, 2021Thu141,818,53478,9725,102,6022,48328147
March 24, 2021Wed141,739,56279,5865,100,1192,39123136
March 23, 2021Tue141,659,97677,6235,097,7282,28527112
March 22, 2021Mon141,582,35376,7115,095,4432,13521109
March 21, 2021Sun141,505,64281,404558,5945,093,3082,35919113
March 20, 2021Sat141,424,23880,2435,090,9492,38127128
March 19, 2021Fri141,343,99578,1365,088,5682,28325118
March 18, 2021Thu141,265,85982,8705,086,2852,5273293
March 17, 2021Wed141,182,98975,9895,083,7582,32723131
March 16, 2021Tue141,107,00079,2415,081,4312,25425128
March 15, 2021Mon141,027,75980,7115,079,1772,32130-37
March 14, 2021Sun140,947,04883,810593,8835,076,8562,33332137
March 13, 2021Sat140,863,23884,1815,074,5232,45529145
March 12, 2021Fri140,779,05785,2635,072,0682,50222101
March 11, 2021Thu140,693,79485,0995,069,5662,43514115
March 10, 2021Wed140,608,69584,0105,067,1312,42233133
March 9, 2021Tue140,524,68585,8255,064,7092,49724118
March 8, 2021Mon140,438,86085,6955,062,2122,56827120
March 7, 2021Sun140,353,16587,567610,3105,059,6442,45531109
March 6, 2021Sat140,265,59887,1285,057,1892,58617140
March 5, 2021Fri140,178,47086,9705,054,6032,55326150
March 4, 2021Thu140,091,50087,8545,052,0502,46932102
March 3, 2021Wed140,003,64686,5825,049,5812,55224148
March 2, 2021Tue139,917,06488,6125,047,0292,54825141
March 1, 2021Mon139,828,45285,5975,044,4812,55324167
February 28, 2021Sun139,742,85586,473574,9545,041,9282,66324132
February 27, 2021Sat139,656,38286,7365,039,2652,63627145
February 26, 2021Fri139,569,64676,4885,036,62969122-48
February 25, 2021Thu139,493,15880,5275,035,9382,39521125
February 24, 2021Wed139,412,63182,3595,033,5432,29818118
February 23, 2021Tue139,330,27281,1325,031,2452,47424148
February 22, 2021Mon139,249,14081,2395,028,7712,54618132
February 21, 2021Sun139,167,90185,452579,0035,026,2253,44325193
February 20, 2021Sat139,082,44981,8925,022,7822,32030110
February 19, 2021Fri139,000,55781,7965,020,4622,39617145
February 18, 2021Thu138,918,76181,7635,018,0662,46322101
February 17, 2021Wed138,836,99882,2475,015,6032,5121899
February 16, 2021Tue138,754,75182,9155,013,0912,55630138
February 15, 2021Mon138,671,83682,9385,010,5352,72519121
February 14, 2021Sun138,588,89887,123668,4505,007,8102,93031152
February 13, 2021Sat138,501,77587,9595,004,8803,35428155
February 12, 2021Fri138,413,81699,1475,001,5264,79629357
February 11, 2021Thu138,314,669102,2734,996,7307,25739673
February 10, 2021Wed138,212,39698,6994,989,4736,01025330
February 9, 2021Tue138,113,69792,1694,983,4633,99629188
February 8, 2021Mon138,021,528101,0804,979,4677,49531617
February 7, 2021Sun137,920,44883,047571,1854,971,9722,2852233
February 6, 2021Sat137,837,40181,0994,969,6872,32125123
February 5, 2021Fri137,756,30280,9604,967,3662,23847112
February 4, 2021Thu137,675,34282,1214,965,1282,34822131
February 3, 2021Wed137,593,22182,7924,962,7802,39017127
February 2, 2021Tue137,510,42981,1084,960,3902,2372677
February 1, 2021Mon137,429,32180,0584,958,1532,20220100
January 31, 2021Sun137,349,26384,811595,8204,955,9512,32118101
January 30, 2021Sat137,264,45284,3784,953,6302,39627103
January 29, 2021Fri137,180,07484,5104,951,2342,40524112
January 28, 2021Thu137,095,56485,8034,948,8292,37129103
January 27, 2021Wed137,009,76186,3774,946,4582,13322120
January 26, 2021Tue136,923,38485,1354,944,3252,40830114
January 25, 2021Mon136,838,24984,8064,941,9172,53712115
January 24, 2021Sun136,753,44386,336611,0984,939,3802,42226121
January 23, 2021Sat136,667,10787,0704,936,9582,34628118
January 22, 2021Fri136,580,03787,8174,934,6122,54724103
January 21, 2021Thu136,492,22087,9244,932,0652,5212692
January 20, 2021Wed136,404,29688,2384,929,5442,55022124
January 19, 2021Tue136,316,05887,6364,926,9942,49727-622
January 18, 2021Mon136,228,42286,0774,924,4972,57727116
January 17, 2021Sun136,142,34588,619609,1784,921,9202,4652293
January 16, 2021Sat136,053,72688,4084,919,4552,5352398
January 15, 2021Fri135,965,31886,8834,916,9202,4152968
January 14, 2021Thu135,878,43588,3314,914,5052,47012109
January 13, 2021Wed135,790,10487,8924,912,0352,48811102
January 12, 2021Tue135,702,21279,8394,909,54786627-48
January 11, 2021Mon135,622,37389,2064,908,6812,8631990
January 10, 2021Sun135,533,16792,447631,6864,905,8182,8242298
January 9, 2021Sat135,440,72090,7234,902,9942,91711108
January 8, 2021Fri135,349,99791,3224,900,0773,04738153
January 7, 2021Thu135,258,67592,2324,897,0303,94036288
January 6, 2021Wed135,166,44389,0024,893,0902,7922790
January 5, 2021Tue135,077,44187,9424,890,2982,64625115
January 4, 2021Mon134,989,49988,0184,887,6522,88222120
January 3, 2021Sun134,901,48186,279519,7074,884,7702,61315112
January 2, 2021Sat134,815,20282,8164,882,1572,59918148
January 1, 2021Fri134,732,38694,2684,879,5583,49334226
December 31, 2020Thu134,638,11893,8354,876,0652,87230130
December 30, 2020Wed134,544,28388,1584,873,1932,72516165
December 29, 2020Tue134,456,12587,9914,870,4682,75124129
December 28, 2020Mon134,368,134-13,6404,867,717-8,646-66-779
December 27, 2020Sun134,381,77483,856586,8714,876,3632,63224111
December 26, 2020Sat134,297,91879,6444,873,7312,45223106
December 25, 2020Fri134,218,27489,3054,871,2793,59832260
December 24, 2020Thu134,128,96983,4514,867,6812,3802225
December 23, 2020Wed134,045,51884,4374,865,3012,42022116
December 22, 2020Tue133,961,08182,6984,862,8812,37127108
December 21, 2020Mon133,878,38383,4804,860,5102,3891674
December 20, 2020Sun133,794,90383,986605,0644,858,1212,4172257
December 19, 2020Sat133,710,91787,6204,855,7042,30916135
December 18, 2020Fri133,623,29781,9314,853,3952,47717-165
December 17, 2020Thu133,541,36687,9454,850,9182,52023115
December 16, 2020Wed133,453,42190,1254,848,3982,51224132
December 15, 2020Tue133,363,29684,1724,845,8862,43328149
December 14, 2020Mon133,279,12489,2854,843,4532,60632134
December 13, 2020Sun133,189,83993,296623,3334,840,8472,83626157
December 12, 2020Sat133,096,54395,4274,838,0113,92021246
December 11, 2020Fri133,001,11686,4134,834,0912,45020117
December 10, 2020Thu132,914,70387,2014,831,6412,50127120
December 9, 2020Wed132,827,50287,0744,829,1402,39418134
December 8, 2020Tue132,740,42885,5414,826,7462,48121101
December 7, 2020Mon132,654,88788,3814,824,2652,4422684
December 6, 2020Sun132,566,50695,778674,9584,821,8232,7393823
December 5, 2020Sat132,470,72895,3294,819,0843,04324183
December 4, 2020Fri132,375,399100,0534,816,0414,00530309
December 3, 2020Thu132,275,34691,5144,812,0362,76918116
December 2, 2020Wed132,183,83296,3514,809,2673,05414141
December 1, 2020Tue132,087,48199,5524,806,2134,17143164
November 30, 2020Mon131,987,92996,3814,802,0422,7733387
November 29, 2020Sun131,891,548103,081742,0364,799,2693,0272898
November 28, 2020Sat131,788,467107,1054,796,2423,35731151
November 27, 2020Fri131,681,362117,9114,792,8853,81640153
November 26, 2020Thu131,563,451102,4164,789,0692,80234138
November 25, 2020Wed131,461,035104,3354,786,2673,05827114
November 24, 2020Tue131,356,700105,5414,783,2093,71331245
November 23, 2020Mon131,251,159101,6474,779,4962,6823070
November 22, 2020Sun131,149,512107,857793,9974,776,8142,75331155
November 21, 2020Sat131,041,655108,9424,774,0612,82833163
November 20, 2020Fri130,932,713110,4494,771,2333,05525165
November 19, 2020Thu130,822,264119,0954,768,1783,48135139
November 18, 2020Wed130,703,169129,1474,764,6975,82883323
November 17, 2020Tue130,574,022107,6584,758,8692,89322171
November 16, 2020Mon130,466,364110,8494,755,9762,99231125
November 15, 2020Sun130,355,515115,132824,0204,752,9843,20237163
November 14, 2020Sat130,240,383114,6924,749,7823,17839142
November 13, 2020Fri130,125,691114,4014,746,6043,30532155
November 12, 2020Thu130,011,290123,8364,743,2995,47944395
November 11, 2020Wed129,887,454118,9784,737,8203,04832127
November 10, 2020Tue129,768,476116,2284,734,7723,13628219
November 9, 2020Mon129,652,248120,7534,731,6363,26729197
November 8, 2020Sun129,531,495124,420903,3944,728,3693,36832117
November 7, 2020Sat129,407,075123,4144,725,0013,48132152
November 6, 2020Fri129,283,661130,9714,721,5204,70248263
November 5, 2020Thu129,152,690124,6364,716,8183,57932151
November 4, 2020Wed129,028,054129,9704,713,2393,81444214
November 3, 2020Tue128,898,084131,5924,709,4254,08937222
November 2, 2020Mon128,766,492138,3914,705,3364,43131170
November 1, 2020Sun128,628,101162,1391,082,7084,700,9056,47241234
October 31, 2020Sat128,465,962183,4794,694,43312,96555599
October 30, 2020Fri128,282,483131,5134,681,4683,54531170
October 29, 2020Thu128,150,970139,4174,677,9233,83730176
October 28, 2020Wed128,011,553145,2154,674,0864,10648207
October 27, 2020Tue127,866,338149,2974,669,9804,69535227
October 26, 2020Mon127,717,041171,6484,665,2856,00570204
October 25, 2020Sun127,545,393183,1961,309,0204,659,2807,62863290
October 24, 2020Sat127,362,197165,9554,651,6525,16949182
October 23, 2020Fri127,196,242181,9954,646,4836,54052278
October 22, 2020Thu127,014,247183,1964,639,9436,36651254
October 21, 2020Wed126,831,051181,6904,633,5777,13587259
October 20, 2020Tue126,649,361177,5704,626,4428,16956397
October 19, 2020Mon126,471,791235,4184,618,27311,15393528
October 18, 2020Sun126,236,373262,9695,309,8064,607,12015,007116594
October 17, 2020Sat125,973,404304,3774,592,11320,608133883
October 16, 2020Fri125,669,027288,7554,571,50522,1831211,180
October 15, 2020Thu125,380,272447,0514,549,3228,81866703
October 14, 2020Wed124,933,221778,7384,540,50410,3531101,046
October 13, 2020Tue124,154,4831,022,5164,530,15116,3561461,812
October 12, 2020Mon123,131,9672,205,4004,513,79520,1062331,798
October 11, 2020Sun120,926,5672,854,5119,773,3094,493,68930,8163072,634
October 10, 2020Sat118,072,0562,606,0974,462,87352,3934613,316
October 9, 2020Fri115,465,9592,456,5154,410,48059,9516824,663
October 8, 2020Thu113,009,4441,002,7774,350,529131,2091,1078,923
October 7, 2020Wed112,006,667302,4354,219,32023,267159620
October 6, 2020Tue111,704,232334,0954,196,05345,1042411,694
October 5, 2020Mon111,370,137216,8794,150,94921,713131795
October 4, 2020Sun111,153,258173,098717,9594,129,23622,595781,299
October 3, 2020Sat110,980,16093,8084,106,6414,14926182
October 2, 2020Fri110,886,352100,7554,102,4925,97728285
October 1, 2020Thu110,785,59791,7224,096,5154,50831211
September 30, 2020Wed110,693,875100,2924,092,0078,20828518
September 29, 2020Tue110,593,58377,2874,083,7992,2902096
September 28, 2020Mon110,516,29680,9974,081,5093,08720132
September 27, 2020Sun110,435,29986,516609,0194,078,4224,78040345
September 26, 2020Sat110,348,78393,6184,073,6424,70943168
September 25, 2020Fri110,255,165104,7454,068,9339,36145443
September 24, 2020Thu110,150,42095,5464,059,5728,57841596
September 23, 2020Wed110,054,87476,5144,050,9942,0942281
September 22, 2020Tue109,978,36076,1614,048,9001,9331754
September 21, 2020Mon109,902,19975,9194,046,9671,99718112
September 20, 2020Sun109,826,28078,414528,4174,044,9701,8902478
September 19, 2020Sat109,747,86676,2804,043,0801,9182961
September 18, 2020Fri109,671,58676,6834,041,1621,9802149
September 17, 2020Thu109,594,90378,3134,039,1822,1821571
September 16, 2020Wed109,516,59070,7174,037,0002,0961676
September 15, 2020Tue109,445,87374,9624,034,9041,9341962
September 14, 2020Mon109,370,91173,0484,032,9701,9051756
September 13, 2020Sun109,297,86375,153537,9754,031,0651,86520137
September 12, 2020Sat109,222,71076,9244,029,2001,8822292
September 11, 2020Fri109,145,78677,8824,027,3181,9632693
September 10, 2020Thu109,067,90476,8674,025,3552,10715106
September 9, 2020Wed108,991,03777,2024,023,2482,01221-2
September 8, 2020Tue108,913,83576,5504,021,2362,1832193
September 7, 2020Mon108,837,28577,3974,019,0532,2532392
September 6, 2020Sun108,759,88878,346562,3874,016,8002,2063278
September 5, 2020Sat108,681,54278,1994,014,5942,3923096
September 4, 2020Fri108,603,34380,1164,012,2022,80119125
September 3, 2020Thu108,523,22783,4004,009,4013,82929317
September 2, 2020Wed108,439,82780,7134,005,5722,74930112
September 1, 2020Tue108,359,11482,0154,002,8232,94318185
August 31, 2020Mon108,277,09979,5983,999,8802,21029112
August 30, 2020Sun108,197,50181,090579,3993,997,6702,1411773
August 29, 2020Sat108,116,41186,1253,995,5292,2512770
August 28, 2020Fri108,030,28683,0003,993,2782,1552768
August 27, 2020Thu107,947,28680,8593,991,1232,0502277
August 26, 2020Wed107,866,42783,8563,989,0732,1652169
August 25, 2020Tue107,782,57183,6973,986,9082,22126102
August 24, 2020Mon107,698,87480,7723,984,6872,1931680
August 23, 2020Sun107,618,10282,631627,1903,982,4942,09416117
August 22, 2020Sat107,535,47185,5023,980,4002,1542444
August 21, 2020Fri107,449,96985,2333,978,2462,0722984
August 20, 2020Thu107,364,73688,4123,976,1742,1251996
August 19, 2020Wed107,276,32493,9633,974,0492,4142258
August 18, 2020Tue107,182,36195,7843,971,6352,56330160
August 17, 2020Mon107,086,57795,6653,969,0722,6823389
August 16, 2020Sun106,990,912102,118858,4313,966,3902,9672771
August 15, 2020Sat106,888,794110,1393,963,4233,1881683
August 14, 2020Fri106,778,655112,6083,960,2353,3982891
August 13, 2020Thu106,666,047121,5873,956,8373,9232799
August 12, 2020Wed106,544,460131,8783,952,9145,12431171
August 11, 2020Tue106,412,582131,4763,947,7906,53942211
August 10, 2020Mon106,281,106148,6253,941,25111,35347501
August 9, 2020Sun106,132,481134,105717,6973,929,8987,76735333
August 8, 2020Sat105,998,376124,8383,922,13110,82238836
August 7, 2020Fri105,873,53890,8343,911,3092,3212964
August 6, 2020Thu105,782,70493,3573,908,9882,33529113
August 5, 2020Wed105,689,34795,7393,906,6532,44341126
August 4, 2020Tue105,593,60890,9693,904,2102,2961686
August 3, 2020Mon105,502,63987,8553,901,9142,3533074
August 2, 2020Sun105,414,78493,095637,7553,899,5612,5023198
August 1, 2020Sat105,321,68994,2853,897,0593,55930207
July 31, 2020Fri105,227,40495,1133,893,5002,73536107
July 30, 2020Thu105,132,29198,6603,890,7653,57140178
July 29, 2020Wed105,033,63180,6533,887,1942,05213100
July 28, 2020Tue104,952,97883,8283,885,1422,37223101
July 27, 2020Mon104,869,15092,1213,882,7702,4461972
July 26, 2020Sun104,777,02993,222717,2113,880,3242,5022890
July 25, 2020Sat104,683,80797,5043,877,8222,5163447
July 24, 2020Fri104,586,303100,5283,875,3062,4733277
July 23, 2020Thu104,485,775104,1473,872,8332,7661989
July 22, 2020Wed104,381,628104,5173,870,0672,87534104
July 21, 2020Tue104,277,111107,1173,867,1923,17612132
July 20, 2020Mon104,169,994110,1763,864,0164,10527248
July 19, 2020Sun104,059,818111,864810,2663,859,9113,51921169
July 18, 2020Sat103,947,954120,2673,856,3924,35843279
July 17, 2020Fri103,827,687110,4353,852,0343,02449102
July 16, 2020Thu103,717,252115,1383,849,0103,0494092
July 15, 2020Wed103,602,114117,2233,845,9613,20231101
July 14, 2020Tue103,484,891117,3543,842,7593,50422138
July 13, 2020Mon103,367,537117,9853,839,2554,14428196
July 12, 2020Sun103,249,552109,119840,4523,835,1112,9013897
July 11, 2020Sat103,140,433118,4363,832,2102,9793295
July 10, 2020Fri103,021,997120,5143,829,2313,19434136
July 9, 2020Thu102,901,483121,0423,826,0373,31739102
July 8, 2020Wed102,780,441126,2223,822,7203,62147134
July 7, 2020Tue102,654,219121,2143,819,0993,55138106
July 6, 2020Mon102,533,005123,9053,815,5483,73334128
July 5, 2020Sun102,409,100127,309953,1083,811,8154,03731158
July 4, 2020Sat102,281,791125,2343,807,7783,33529107
July 3, 2020Fri102,156,557137,5503,804,4433,75543165
July 2, 2020Thu102,019,007144,7323,800,6884,08646159
July 1, 2020Wed101,874,275143,9903,796,6023,76254148
June 30, 2020Tue101,730,285125,7763,792,8403,3474690
June 29, 2020Mon101,604,509148,5173,789,4934,62255196
June 28, 2020Sun101,455,992166,7011,900,4543,784,8715,32752232
June 27, 2020Sat101,289,291184,9763,779,5446,88375279
June 26, 2020Fri101,104,315226,6013,772,6618,64885246
June 25, 2020Thu100,877,714238,8213,764,01312,15578351
June 24, 2020Wed100,638,893294,6263,751,85816,726114564
June 23, 2020Tue100,344,267320,0543,735,13215,685156578
June 22, 2020Mon100,024,213468,6753,719,44730,5572241,334
June 21, 2020Sun99,555,538465,0003,561,5953,688,89027,7352991,159
June 20, 2020Sat99,090,538569,3973,661,15537,0813041,795
June 19, 2020Fri98,521,141723,0023,624,07471,2715113,456
June 18, 2020Thu97,798,139963,5913,552,803166,0681,59410,299
June 17, 2020Wed96,834,548336,9623,386,73527,131165622
June 16, 2020Tue96,497,586314,8083,359,60442,0351941,482
June 15, 2020Mon96,182,778188,8353,317,56924,242831,215
June 14, 2020Sun95,993,943107,686693,5543,293,3276,00844266
June 13, 2020Sat95,886,257116,3573,287,31910,03131623
June 12, 2020Fri95,769,90094,5253,277,2884,52931152
June 11, 2020Thu95,675,375103,7813,272,7597,57525404
June 10, 2020Wed95,571,59495,3233,265,1845,13145211
June 9, 2020Tue95,476,27199,5473,260,0538,13737478
June 8, 2020Mon95,376,72476,3353,251,9162,1072080
June 7, 2020Sun95,300,38980,385569,5733,249,8092,1052058
June 6, 2020Sat95,220,00483,9163,247,7042,4672183
June 5, 2020Fri95,136,08884,9813,245,2373,46122176
June 4, 2020Thu95,051,10779,8143,241,7762,0892267
June 3, 2020Wed94,971,29378,7433,239,6871,9441859
June 2, 2020Tue94,892,55080,6563,237,7432,05225-121
June 1, 2020Mon94,811,89481,0783,235,6912,1432187
May 31, 2020Sun94,730,81683,649576,6823,233,5482,1352697
May 30, 2020Sat94,647,16782,9853,231,4132,2452079
May 29, 2020Fri94,564,18287,1133,229,1682,4442223
May 28, 2020Thu94,477,06982,1573,226,7242,0702153
May 27, 2020Wed94,394,91280,3023,224,6542,1032461
May 26, 2020Tue94,314,61080,6203,222,5512,0671821
May 25, 2020Mon94,233,99079,8563,220,4841,9291658
May 24, 2020Sun94,154,13480,430578,2113,218,5551,9492527
May 23, 2020Sat94,073,70480,0723,216,6061,9752152
May 22, 2020Fri93,993,63283,9393,214,6312,1582367
May 21, 2020Thu93,909,69382,1593,212,4732,0632046
May 20, 2020Wed93,827,53483,4473,210,4102,40921129
May 19, 2020Tue93,744,08786,6783,208,0013,23525194
May 18, 2020Mon93,657,40981,4863,204,7661,9522177
May 17, 2020Sun93,575,92383,412578,8623,202,8142,3341643
May 16, 2020Sat93,492,51180,3223,200,4802,0112658
May 15, 2020Fri93,412,18982,5393,198,4692,0033456
May 14, 2020Thu93,329,65081,6213,196,4662,0771155
May 13, 2020Wed93,248,02983,9823,194,3892,2122777
May 12, 2020Tue93,164,04783,8123,192,1772,2222782
May 11, 2020Mon93,080,23583,1743,189,9552,0591860
May 10, 2020Sun92,997,06183,859611,2433,187,8962,1312872
May 9, 2020Sat92,913,20282,1803,185,7651,9951662
May 8, 2020Fri92,831,02286,2813,183,7702,0791763
May 7, 2020Thu92,744,74187,5063,181,6912,2182965
May 6, 2020Wed92,657,23590,8433,179,4732,2422674
May 5, 2020Tue92,566,39291,5103,177,2312,3871375
May 4, 2020Mon92,474,88289,0643,174,8442,0962264
May 3, 2020Sun92,385,81887,912652,7573,172,7482,2492563
May 2, 2020Sat92,297,90688,2113,170,4992,1581974
May 1, 2020Fri92,209,69592,3883,168,3412,1362577
April 30, 2020Thu92,117,30793,5063,166,2052,3262855
April 29, 2020Wed92,023,80195,5393,163,8792,3492439
April 28, 2020Tue91,928,262100,8833,161,5302,5422583
April 27, 2020Mon91,827,37994,3183,158,9882,4372173
April 26, 2020Sun91,733,06194,520742,1223,156,5512,5072845
April 25, 2020Sat91,638,54199,3103,154,0442,4514233
April 24, 2020Fri91,539,231103,3383,151,5932,6992664
April 23, 2020Thu91,435,893106,7083,148,8942,9623395
April 22, 2020Wed91,329,185108,7703,145,9322,9402966
April 21, 2020Tue91,220,415114,1073,142,9923,2142690
April 20, 2020Mon91,106,308115,3693,139,7784,19633300
April 19, 2020Sun90,990,939117,700776,4053,135,5823,0963756
April 18, 2020Sat90,873,239122,4233,132,4863,1842054
April 17, 2020Fri90,750,81698,9143,129,3022,74829116
April 16, 2020Thu90,651,902112,7473,126,5543,1882836
April 15, 2020Wed90,539,155113,9403,123,3663,82530157
April 14, 2020Tue90,425,215112,4063,119,5414,65626260
April 13, 2020Mon90,312,80998,2753,114,8852,3372278
April 12, 2020Sun90,214,53497,160681,2993,112,5482,5723035
April 11, 2020Sat90,117,37495,8423,109,9762,5312696
April 10, 2020Fri90,021,53296,8963,107,4452,5592373
April 9, 2020Thu89,924,63699,2263,104,8862,5533683
April 8, 2020Wed89,825,41096,6763,102,3332,5352956
April 7, 2020Tue89,728,73497,7483,099,7982,5312878
April 6, 2020Mon89,630,98697,7513,097,2672,6992676
April 5, 2020Sun89,533,23597,799692,4723,094,5682,6454081
April 4, 2020Sat89,435,436128,2863,091,9233,19642100
April 3, 2020Fri89,307,15070,1843,088,7271,8351160
April 2, 2020Thu89,236,96699,3223,086,8922,5053650
April 1, 2020Wed89,137,64499,4943,084,3872,4883067
March 31, 2020Tue89,038,150100,7983,081,8992,5133669
March 30, 2020Mon88,937,35296,5893,079,3862,4762773
March 29, 2020Sun88,840,76396,131721,2833,076,9102,3893657
March 28, 2020Sat88,744,632101,2353,074,5212,6692675
March 27, 2020Fri88,643,397102,5323,071,8522,5242070
March 26, 2020Thu88,540,865102,5083,069,3282,6633566
March 25, 2020Wed88,438,357130,9003,066,6653,3054894
March 24, 2020Tue88,307,45782,5613,063,3602,2423047
March 23, 2020Mon88,224,896105,4163,061,1182,7624327
March 22, 2020Sun88,119,480108,483814,4033,058,3562,7812667
March 21, 2020Sat88,010,997113,5343,055,5753,0863870
March 20, 2020Fri87,897,463118,9833,052,4893,2513765
March 19, 2020Thu87,778,480118,8173,049,2383,21242120
March 18, 2020Wed87,659,663121,8423,046,0263,46839136
March 17, 2020Tue87,537,821115,6743,042,5583,4344281
March 16, 2020Mon87,422,147117,0703,039,1243,4103189
March 15, 2020Sun87,305,077118,174830,9833,035,7143,5744291
March 14, 2020Sat87,186,903116,3813,032,1403,3393595
March 13, 2020Fri87,070,522114,1823,028,8013,47338135
March 12, 2020Thu86,956,340116,8563,025,3282,99931103
March 11, 2020Wed86,839,484125,7733,022,3293,86339161
March 10, 2020Tue86,713,711121,2893,018,4663,46540139
March 9, 2020Mon86,592,422118,3283,015,0012,7381650
March 8, 2020Sun86,474,094128,731943,8893,012,2633,2813853
March 7, 2020Sat86,345,363125,1673,008,9823,16836104
March 6, 2020Fri86,220,196124,7383,005,8143,01935134
March 5, 2020Thu86,095,458133,6973,002,7953,67337139
March 4, 2020Wed85,961,761150,6912,999,1224,31234206
March 3, 2020Tue85,811,070136,1512,994,8105,16723217
March 2, 2020Mon85,674,919144,7142,989,6434,2094876
March 1, 2020Sun85,530,205199,1221,480,0762,985,4347,18760274
February 29, 2020Sat85,331,083235,8582,978,24710,54969360
February 28, 2020Fri85,095,225245,1512,967,69815,84692552
February 27, 2020Thu84,850,074155,1202,951,8525,72458227
February 26, 2020Wed84,694,954168,5712,946,1285,84981210
February 25, 2020Tue84,526,383191,3392,940,2797,48472321
February 24, 2020Mon84,335,044284,9152,932,79514,896101539
February 23, 2020Sun84,050,129350,9602,729,3432,917,89927,4501731,163
February 22, 2020Sat83,699,169292,9432,890,44918,832280675
February 21, 2020Fri83,406,226511,1942,871,61737,6025801,392
February 20, 2020Thu82,895,032769,4172,834,015101,8111,4224,540
February 19, 2020Wed82,125,615238,9232,732,20413,120130352
February 18, 2020Tue81,886,692294,1062,719,08430,4142531,125
February 17, 2020Mon81,592,586271,8002,688,67021,559205473
February 16, 2020Sun81,320,786272,940640,6232,667,11135,2121681,255
February 15, 2020Sat81,047,84659,5702,631,8991,6621756
February 14, 2020Fri80,988,27664,8882,630,2371,9751738
February 13, 2020Thu80,923,38867,9172,628,2623,39220215
February 12, 2020Wed80,855,47157,8032,624,8701,40416101
February 11, 2020Tue80,797,66856,1622,623,4661,2221526
February 10, 2020Mon80,741,50661,3432,622,2441,4151539
February 9, 2020Sun80,680,16362,301442,4142,620,8291,4711616
February 8, 2020Sat80,617,86262,6392,619,3581,4252239
February 7, 2020Fri80,555,22360,7942,617,9331,4931249
February 6, 2020Thu80,494,42960,5652,616,4401,4142363
February 5, 2020Wed80,433,86459,1352,615,0261,4161454
February 4, 2020Tue80,374,72973,9422,613,6101,7162432
February 3, 2020Mon80,300,78763,0382,611,8941,6142247
February 2, 2020Sun80,237,74966,301414,2522,610,2801,8171859
February 1, 2020Sat80,171,44867,4942,608,4632,54514156
January 31, 2020Fri80,103,95458,9352,605,9181,4091233
January 30, 2020Thu80,045,01959,7632,604,5091,3981911
January 29, 2020Wed79,985,25659,4252,603,1111,4761732
January 28, 2020Tue79,925,83144,6202,601,6351,12629-554
January 27, 2020Mon79,881,21157,7142,600,5091,4091142
January 26, 2020Sun79,823,49761,196434,1872,599,1001,5361438
January 25, 2020Sat79,762,30169,8142,597,5641,6911958
January 24, 2020Fri79,692,48761,2722,595,8731,4202233
January 23, 2020Thu79,631,21559,3342,594,4531,3981536
January 22, 2020Wed79,571,88160,3412,593,0551,3951350
January 21, 2020Tue79,511,54059,6502,591,6601,4452038
January 20, 2020Mon79,451,89062,5802,590,2151,5032930
January 19, 2020Sun79,389,31062,694450,5072,588,7121,491827
January 18, 2020Sat79,326,61660,9732,587,2211,3842120
January 17, 2020Fri79,265,64362,9672,585,8371,4031434
January 16, 2020Thu79,202,67661,3892,584,4341,4401428
January 15, 2020Wed79,141,28765,9652,582,9941,4661732
January 14, 2020Tue79,075,32266,2352,581,5281,3911126
January 13, 2020Mon79,009,08770,2842,580,1371,4731445
January 12, 2020Sun78,938,80355,647485,8162,578,6641,2642140
January 11, 2020Sat78,883,15668,4342,577,4001,6121741
January 10, 2020Fri78,814,72285,0002,575,7881,7483051
January 9, 2020Thu78,729,72270,4652,574,0401,5772040
January 8, 2020Wed78,659,25769,3722,572,4631,7291856
January 7, 2020Tue78,589,88568,6852,570,7342,11917126
January 6, 2020Mon78,521,20068,2132,568,6151,5111935
January 5, 2020Sun78,452,98771,849476,0232,567,1041,6921937
January 4, 2020Sat78,381,13870,7582,565,4121,6582240
January 3, 2020Fri78,310,38067,5372,563,7541,664948
January 2, 2020Thu78,242,84364,8862,562,0901,4651749
January 1, 2020Wed78,177,95767,3092,560,6251,4692252
December 31, 2019Tue78,110,64869,7732,559,1561,5731534
December 30, 2019Mon78,040,87563,9112,557,5831,5031443
December 29, 2019Sun77,976,96466,800459,0952,556,0801,5371444
December 28, 2019Sat77,910,16465,4662,554,5431,5591739
December 27, 2019Fri77,844,69867,5022,552,9841,6742085
December 26, 2019Thu77,777,19666,1932,551,3102,39328188
December 25, 2019Wed77,711,00364,6002,548,9171,4081942
December 24, 2019Tue77,646,40365,1492,547,5091,3631643
December 23, 2019Mon77,581,25463,3852,546,1461,2831640
December 22, 2019Sun77,517,86965,266458,7792,544,8631,3491053
December 21, 2019Sat77,452,60365,1132,543,5141,4491458
December 20, 2019Fri77,387,49065,6362,542,0651,4221841
December 19, 2019Thu77,321,85467,9152,540,6431,4711650
December 18, 2019Wed77,253,93966,6982,539,1721,4801548
December 17, 2019Tue77,187,24163,8852,537,6921,4311536
December 16, 2019Mon77,123,35664,2662,536,2611,4451538
December 15, 2019Sun77,059,09066,562459,8932,534,8161,3462775
December 14, 2019Sat76,992,52864,9292,533,4701,5191236
December 13, 2019Fri76,927,59968,4552,531,9511,6102044
December 12, 2019Thu76,859,14468,3462,530,3411,98923100
December 11, 2019Wed76,790,79865,8212,528,3521,3501726
December 10, 2019Tue76,724,97759,7842,527,0021,2631826
December 9, 2019Mon76,665,19365,9962,525,7391,3591235
December 8, 2019Sun76,599,19765,790432,5202,524,3801,254913
December 7, 2019Sat76,533,40761,2712,523,1261,255130
December 6, 2019Fri76,472,13659,7282,521,8711,2082322
December 5, 2019Thu76,412,40859,1272,520,6631,17416-29
December 4, 2019Wed76,353,28161,6682,519,4891,2712343
December 3, 2019Tue76,291,61359,7372,518,2181,2481734
December 2, 2019Mon76,231,87665,1992,516,9701,3982142
December 1, 2019Sun76,166,67767,972454,5162,515,5721,4192341
November 30, 2019Sat76,098,70564,0512,514,1531,3211333
November 29, 2019Fri76,034,65465,8462,512,8321,3281834
November 28, 2019Thu75,968,80863,5032,511,5041,3331630
November 27, 2019Wed75,905,30563,3732,510,1711,3101331
November 26, 2019Tue75,841,93261,5162,508,8611,2741545
November 25, 2019Mon75,780,41668,2552,507,5871,4151736
November 24, 2019Sun75,712,16165,719447,5562,506,1721,3901328
November 23, 2019Sat75,646,44263,4102,504,7821,3221134
November 22, 2019Fri75,583,03263,7142,503,4601,3422041
November 21, 2019Thu75,519,31864,7442,502,1181,3431732
November 20, 2019Wed75,454,57463,6232,500,7751,3351843
November 19, 2019Tue75,390,95160,2762,499,4401,3321526
November 18, 2019Mon75,330,67566,0702,498,1081,286857
November 17, 2019Sun75,264,60569,723448,1452,496,8221,5301535
November 16, 2019Sat75,194,88262,8312,495,2921,4011650
November 15, 2019Fri75,132,05162,0022,493,8911,3101445
November 14, 2019Thu75,070,04963,2732,492,5811,2591847
November 13, 2019Wed75,006,77666,0942,491,3222,40115126
November 12, 2019Tue74,940,68259,6012,488,9211,2331031
November 11, 2019Mon74,881,08164,6212,487,6881,3841353
November 10, 2019Sun74,816,46053,692453,8112,486,3041,1991636
November 9, 2019Sat74,762,76879,7292,485,1051,6321353
November 8, 2019Fri74,683,03951,5132,483,4731,6362584
November 7, 2019Thu74,631,52663,1342,481,8371,2291437
November 6, 2019Wed74,568,39264,8802,480,6081,3021348
November 5, 2019Tue74,503,51261,4312,479,3061,1803036
November 4, 2019Mon74,442,08179,4322,478,1261,5892635
November 3, 2019Sun74,362,64968,604453,6202,476,5371,3591248
November 2, 2019Sat74,294,04562,5662,475,1781,2482211
November 1, 2019Fri74,231,47965,5152,473,9301,3751647
October 31, 2019Thu74,165,96465,1892,472,5551,6482188
October 30, 2019Wed74,100,77562,3272,470,9071,2481933
October 29, 2019Tue74,038,44861,5822,469,6591,2231848
October 28, 2019Mon73,976,86667,8372,468,4361,4872044
October 27, 2019Sun73,909,02968,552452,6722,466,9491,4811051
October 26, 2019Sat73,840,47761,6702,465,4681,1242621
October 25, 2019Fri73,778,80767,5392,464,3441,9942166
October 24, 2019Thu73,711,26861,7212,462,3501,2251538
October 23, 2019Wed73,649,54763,5952,461,1251,2211832
October 22, 2019Tue73,585,95261,6082,459,9041,2322345
October 21, 2019Mon73,524,34467,9872,458,6721,4931547
October 20, 2019Sun73,456,35774,795472,9992,457,1792,1681995
October 19, 2019Sat73,381,56271,3512,455,0111,6072155
October 18, 2019Fri73,310,21169,6032,453,4041,5602537
October 17, 2019Thu73,240,60863,9962,451,8441,3341945
October 16, 2019Wed73,176,61260,1792,450,5101,2671236
October 15, 2019Tue73,116,43350,7802,449,2431,0171120
October 14, 2019Mon73,065,65382,2952,448,2261,5542338
October 13, 2019Sun72,983,35870,115471,1692,446,6721,4782361
October 12, 2019Sat72,913,24368,7242,445,1941,5411567
October 11, 2019Fri72,844,51966,8742,443,6531,8612556
October 10, 2019Thu72,777,64565,7992,441,7921,2181837
October 9, 2019Wed72,711,84665,2182,440,5741,2401422
October 8, 2019Tue72,646,62863,6532,439,3341,1791836
October 7, 2019Mon72,582,97570,7862,438,1551,3902144
October 6, 2019Sun72,512,18971,391497,4342,436,7651,4271543
October 5, 2019Sat72,440,79869,3962,435,3381,2432031
October 4, 2019Fri72,371,40269,4862,434,0951,2803337
October 3, 2019Thu72,301,91669,6132,432,8151,2792037
October 2, 2019Wed72,232,30371,4792,431,5361,4201651
October 1, 2019Tue72,160,82471,2142,430,1161,9621390
September 30, 2019Mon72,089,61074,8552,428,1541,2671840
September 29, 2019Sun72,014,75576,713542,4472,426,8871,3681835
September 28, 2019Sat71,938,04274,2232,425,5191,3922135
September 27, 2019Fri71,863,81975,3872,424,1271,2961328
September 26, 2019Thu71,788,43275,3402,422,8311,2922431
September 25, 2019Wed71,713,09276,2962,421,5391,2471421
September 24, 2019Tue71,636,79678,5122,420,2921,3231543
September 23, 2019Mon71,558,28485,9762,418,9691,6301240
September 22, 2019Sun71,472,30890,124602,6142,417,3391,6032245
September 21, 2019Sat71,382,18486,4202,415,7361,7402152
September 20, 2019Fri71,295,76487,4572,413,9962,19317108
September 19, 2019Thu71,208,30782,1372,411,8031,4601442
September 18, 2019Wed71,126,17081,6092,410,3431,5032352
September 17, 2019Tue71,044,56183,0582,408,8401,4522447
September 16, 2019Mon70,961,50391,8092,407,3881,6541851
September 15, 2019Sun70,869,69492,668635,2372,405,7341,6371450
September 14, 2019Sat70,777,02685,7012,404,0971,6532333
September 13, 2019Fri70,691,32598,3592,402,4441,5052371
September 12, 2019Thu70,592,96691,5802,400,9392,0322379
September 11, 2019Wed70,501,38686,5122,398,9071,5611554
September 10, 2019Tue70,414,87488,3272,397,3461,6151274
September 9, 2019Mon70,326,54792,0902,395,7311,8243757
September 8, 2019Sun70,234,457102,802652,3832,393,9072,1242384
September 7, 2019Sat70,131,65593,0192,391,7831,9043163
September 6, 2019Fri70,038,63691,1182,389,8791,8943173
September 5, 2019Thu69,947,51887,0552,387,9851,6763560
September 4, 2019Wed69,860,46386,7302,386,3091,5872063
September 3, 2019Tue69,773,73391,3352,384,7221,6943058
September 2, 2019Mon69,682,398100,3242,383,0282,0552457
September 1, 2019Sun69,582,074105,570681,6142,380,9732,76634144
August 31, 2019Sat69,476,50499,8642,378,2071,9363041
August 30, 2019Fri69,376,640101,0522,376,2711,7033160
August 29, 2019Thu69,275,588101,5852,374,5681,7931866
August 28, 2019Wed69,174,00381,0452,372,7751,5252540
August 27, 2019Tue69,092,95886,0102,371,2501,6543135
August 26, 2019Mon69,006,948106,4882,369,5962,2282572
August 25, 2019Sun68,900,460115,6731,171,3122,367,3683,19427127
August 24, 2019Sat68,784,787112,7832,364,1742,3623780
August 23, 2019Fri68,672,004116,5422,361,8122,4454172
August 22, 2019Thu68,555,462128,3842,359,3672,86739100
August 21, 2019Wed68,427,078155,0992,356,5003,29456101
August 20, 2019Tue68,271,979267,0332,353,2064,20965143
August 19, 2019Mon68,004,946275,7982,348,9975,69073179
August 18, 2019Sun67,729,148347,9632,727,9932,343,3079,185115257
August 17, 2019Sat67,381,185464,1812,334,12216,491294413
August 16, 2019Fri66,917,004492,0062,317,63122,462320728
August 15, 2019Thu66,424,998471,6242,295,16924,401311700
August 14, 2019Wed65,953,374448,9542,270,76841,5684091,543
August 13, 2019Tue65,504,420357,1282,229,20051,7494592,454
August 12, 2019Mon65,147,292146,1372,177,45113,92176425
August 11, 2019Sun65,001,15584,450617,3802,163,5302,2011325
August 10, 2019Sat64,916,70588,5102,161,3292,5661950
August 9, 2019Fri64,828,195111,6022,158,7634,80639652
August 8, 2019Thu64,716,593128,8632,153,95710,61460483
August 7, 2019Wed64,587,73068,1142,143,3431,3821537
August 6, 2019Tue64,519,61667,4112,141,9611,2932230
August 5, 2019Mon64,452,20568,4302,140,6681,3731337
August 4, 2019Sun64,383,77573,540530,4832,139,2951,441943
August 3, 2019Sat64,310,23573,0182,137,8541,4312544
August 2, 2019Fri64,237,21772,3232,136,4231,3921323
August 1, 2019Thu64,164,89476,5272,135,0311,5461844
July 31, 2019Wed64,088,36777,2102,133,4851,4751414
July 30, 2019Tue64,011,15779,0682,132,0101,5262121
July 29, 2019Mon63,932,08978,7972,130,4841,6482965
July 28, 2019Sun63,853,29278,916560,0172,128,8361,61520-2
July 27, 2019Sat63,774,37682,1992,127,2211,7092365
July 26, 2019Fri63,692,17785,2892,125,5122,35121103
July 25, 2019Thu63,606,88878,9972,123,1611,5721542
July 24, 2019Wed63,527,89178,3722,121,5891,5262531
July 23, 2019Tue63,449,51977,9572,120,0631,5242738
July 22, 2019Mon63,371,56278,2872,118,5391,6111854
July 21, 2019Sun63,293,27583,818576,2142,116,9281,7871941
July 20, 2019Sat63,209,45783,9642,115,1411,85539-846
July 19, 2019Fri63,125,49384,5112,113,2862,5802679
July 18, 2019Thu63,040,98284,5132,110,7062,0961945
July 17, 2019Wed62,956,46984,6372,108,6102,5762290
July 16, 2019Tue62,871,83275,9252,106,0341,62927-138
July 15, 2019Mon62,795,90778,8462,104,4051,6321441
July 14, 2019Sun62,717,06180,873571,1782,102,7731,5302453
July 13, 2019Sat62,636,18880,7942,101,2431,6881458
July 12, 2019Fri62,555,39482,5212,099,5552,26423106
July 11, 2019Thu62,472,87380,6352,097,2911,6242231
July 10, 2019Wed62,392,23882,5642,095,6671,5341241
July 9, 2019Tue62,309,67479,3122,094,1331,5392229
July 8, 2019Mon62,230,36284,4792,092,5941,5561954
July 7, 2019Sun62,145,88390,370620,8892,091,0381,7533175
July 6, 2019Sat62,055,51388,0212,089,2851,7102945
July 5, 2019Fri61,967,49287,9752,087,5751,6362251
July 4, 2019Thu61,879,51789,7842,085,9391,6562241
July 3, 2019Wed61,789,73389,9482,084,2831,6542943
July 2, 2019Tue61,699,78588,2622,082,6291,6251356
July 1, 2019Mon61,611,52386,5292,081,0041,6312644
June 30, 2019Sun61,524,99490,343650,2022,079,3731,8012143
June 29, 2019Sat61,434,65189,6742,077,5721,8421562
June 28, 2019Fri61,344,97796,5352,075,7302,55724106
June 27, 2019Thu61,248,44288,3822,073,1731,709637
June 26, 2019Wed61,160,06096,9882,071,4641,8633355
June 25, 2019Tue61,063,07287,5742,069,6011,8902267
June 24, 2019Mon60,975,498100,7062,067,7112,0412629
June 23, 2019Sun60,874,792103,190743,6692,065,6702,2243278
June 22, 2019Sat60,771,602103,5562,063,4462,2372639
June 21, 2019Fri60,668,046110,7962,061,2093,0693286
June 20, 2019Thu60,557,250110,1412,058,1402,2552563
June 19, 2019Wed60,447,109105,3322,055,8852,2863362
June 18, 2019Tue60,341,777100,0302,053,5992,2682879
June 17, 2019Mon60,241,747110,6242,051,3313,25538117
June 16, 2019Sun60,131,123104,958908,4432,048,0762,3263545
June 15, 2019Sat60,026,165138,6332,045,7503,0484062
June 14, 2019Fri59,887,532114,3192,042,7021,167-4986
June 13, 2019Thu59,773,213131,2602,041,5352,371-4990
June 12, 2019Wed59,641,953161,7972,039,164152-262172
June 11, 2019Tue59,480,156150,5102,039,0126,241-114393
June 10, 2019Mon59,329,646106,9662,032,7712,3643950
June 9, 2019Sun59,222,680116,068808,3212,030,4072,6183573
June 8, 2019Sat59,106,612117,5512,027,7892,8874696
June 7, 2019Fri58,989,061120,1192,024,9023,40426158
June 6, 2019Thu58,868,942113,5732,021,4981,9702881
June 5, 2019Wed58,755,369111,3952,019,5281,9573550
June 4, 2019Tue58,643,974120,2582,017,5712,5622487
June 3, 2019Mon58,523,716109,3572,015,0092,5702551
June 2, 2019Sun58,414,35988,5791,380,0662,012,4391,9772633
June 1, 2019Sat58,325,780112,2722,010,4622,9253658
May 31, 2019Fri58,213,508148,8762,007,5374,47345165
May 30, 2019Thu58,064,632161,2552,003,0644,4274690
May 29, 2019Wed57,903,377215,7981,998,6377,39589174
May 28, 2019Tue57,687,579324,8761,991,24215,594204273
May 27, 2019Mon57,362,703328,4101,975,64826,332147606
May 26, 2019Sun57,034,293173,3132,954,9121,949,3165,33867170
May 25, 2019Sat56,860,980184,3711,943,9785,57163177
May 24, 2019Fri56,676,609152,8841,938,4075,08456182
May 23, 2019Thu56,523,725611,5211,933,32346,5955931,911
May 22, 2019Wed55,912,204610,9871,886,72846,5686001,907
May 21, 2019Tue55,301,217610,9171,840,16046,5705911,913
May 20, 2019Mon54,690,300610,9191,793,59046,5726031,906
May 19, 2019Sun54,079,381610,9153,333,9521,747,01846,5646031,918
May 18, 2019Sat53,468,466610,9181,700,45446,5735991,902
May 17, 2019Fri52,857,548569,3311,653,88143,1295801,812
May 16, 2019Thu52,288,217528,6491,610,75239,6935621,718
May 15, 2019Wed51,759,568515,3011,571,05938,4415641,669
May 14, 2019Tue51,244,267315,4881,532,61821,465309917
May 13, 2019Mon50,928,779183,3501,511,1539,746141429
May 12, 2019Sun50,745,429174,5621,080,6221,501,4078,662131407
May 11, 2019Sat50,570,867174,5641,492,7458,679131401
May 10, 2019Fri50,396,303159,1541,484,0666,782116337
May 9, 2019Thu50,237,149146,7751,477,2845,309109282
May 8, 2019Wed50,090,374142,3721,471,9754,790112256
May 7, 2019Tue49,948,002141,5921,467,1854,716113255
May 6, 2019Mon49,806,410141,6031,462,4694,716107252
May 5, 2019Sun49,664,807141,602991,1611,457,7534,714107256
May 4, 2019Sat49,523,205141,5831,453,0394,705107252
May 3, 2019Fri49,381,622141,6001,448,3344,713105261
May 2, 2019Thu49,240,022141,5911,443,6214,712106252
May 1, 2019Wed49,098,431141,5991,438,9094,713111260
April 30, 2019Tue48,956,832141,5951,434,1964,715105250
April 29, 2019Mon48,815,237141,5911,429,4814,713113252
April 28, 2019Sun48,673,646141,604991,1711,424,7684,722111252
April 27, 2019Sat48,532,042141,5901,420,0464,703105262
April 26, 2019Fri48,390,452141,5971,415,3434,711115253
April 25, 2019Thu48,248,855141,5951,410,6324,711105250
April 24, 2019Wed48,107,260141,5921,405,9214,711111250
April 23, 2019Tue47,965,668141,5991,401,2104,721106256
April 22, 2019Mon47,824,069141,5941,396,4894,704109253
April 21, 2019Sun47,682,475141,596989,5081,391,7854,722110251
April 20, 2019Sat47,540,879141,5931,387,0634,709110255
April 19, 2019Fri47,399,286141,3811,382,3544,679105255
April 18, 2019Thu47,257,905141,2271,377,6754,659107250
April 17, 2019Wed47,116,678141,2431,373,0164,660107244
April 16, 2019Tue46,975,435141,2271,368,3564,681104246
April 15, 2019Mon46,834,208141,2411,363,6754,661115255
April 14, 2019Sun46,692,967141,231988,6591,359,0144,659108250
April 13, 2019Sat46,551,736141,2391,354,3554,672108244
April 12, 2019Fri46,410,497141,2341,349,6834,666106254
April 11, 2019Thu46,269,263141,2421,345,0174,657107249
April 10, 2019Wed46,128,021141,2341,340,3604,673116250
April 9, 2019Tue45,986,787141,2381,335,6874,666104252
April 8, 2019Mon45,845,549141,2411,331,0214,659110249
April 7, 2019Sun45,704,308141,233987,6871,326,3624,667114254
April 6, 2019Sat45,563,075141,2321,321,6954,664105243
April 5, 2019Fri45,421,843141,2341,317,0314,667106253
April 4, 2019Thu45,280,609141,2351,312,3644,664106242
April 3, 2019Wed45,139,374141,2311,307,7004,665112257
April 2, 2019Tue44,998,143141,0791,303,0354,642106243
April 1, 2019Mon44,857,064140,4431,298,3934,635106249
March 31, 2019Sun44,716,621135,606981,3741,293,7584,451111238
March 30, 2019Sat44,581,015140,9631,289,3074,637106248
March 29, 2019Fri44,440,052140,9601,284,6704,636106240
March 28, 2019Thu44,299,092140,9641,280,0344,631104255
March 27, 2019Wed44,158,128140,9611,275,4034,641111243
March 26, 2019Tue44,017,167140,9601,270,7624,633114256
March 25, 2019Mon43,876,207140,9601,266,1294,643103240
March 24, 2019Sun43,735,247140,968986,7321,261,4864,633110246
March 23, 2019Sat43,594,279140,9551,256,8534,634110247
March 22, 2019Fri43,453,324140,9631,252,2194,635103246
March 21, 2019Thu43,312,361140,9561,247,5844,639108249
March 20, 2019Wed43,171,405140,9731,242,9454,638106246
March 19, 2019Tue43,030,432140,9591,238,3074,630109244
March 18, 2019Mon42,889,473140,9581,233,6774,646108248
March 17, 2019Sun42,748,515140,968986,7281,229,0314,629109245
March 16, 2019Sat42,607,547140,9541,224,4024,642111242
March 15, 2019Fri42,466,593140,9631,219,7604,636105256
March 14, 2019Thu42,325,630140,9601,215,1244,632109243
March 13, 2019Wed42,184,670140,9581,210,4924,635110246
March 12, 2019Tue42,043,712140,9651,205,8574,643110246
March 11, 2019Mon41,902,747140,9601,201,2144,638108251
March 10, 2019Sun41,761,787140,963964,0411,196,5764,628107251
March 9, 2019Sat41,620,824140,9661,191,9484,635109250
March 8, 2019Fri41,479,858138,6051,187,3134,483106234
March 7, 2019Thu41,341,253136,9371,182,8304,361111233
March 6, 2019Wed41,204,316136,9161,178,4694,350108236
March 5, 2019Tue41,067,400135,3861,174,1194,298105231
March 4, 2019Mon40,932,014134,2681,169,8214,250100232
March 3, 2019Sun40,797,746134,274939,9341,165,5714,244104233
March 2, 2019Sat40,663,472134,2791,161,3274,245106228
March 1, 2019Fri40,529,193134,2811,157,0824,251107228
February 28, 2019Thu40,394,912134,2741,152,8314,246107229
February 27, 2019Wed40,260,638134,2761,148,5854,244110231
February 26, 2019Tue40,126,362134,2781,144,3414,247102229
February 25, 2019Mon39,992,084134,2721,140,0944,237105236
February 24, 2019Sun39,857,812134,277939,9381,135,8574,259106225
February 23, 2019Sat39,723,535134,2751,131,5984,235108237
February 22, 2019Fri39,589,260134,2871,127,3634,260105225
February 21, 2019Thu39,454,973134,2671,123,1034,237103232
February 20, 2019Wed39,320,706134,2811,118,8664,249109231
February 19, 2019Tue39,186,425134,2681,114,6174,251104226
February 18, 2019Mon39,052,157134,2831,110,3664,239106229
February 17, 2019Sun38,917,874134,282939,9311,106,1274,244106232
February 16, 2019Sat38,783,592134,2691,101,8834,248103231
February 15, 2019Fri38,649,323134,2771,097,6354,245108229
February 14, 2019Thu38,515,046134,2751,093,3904,245112230
February 13, 2019Wed38,380,771134,2821,089,1454,244109230
February 12, 2019Tue38,246,489134,2761,084,9014,252101234
February 11, 2019Mon38,112,213134,2701,080,6494,243111226
February 10, 2019Sun37,977,943134,279939,9341,076,4064,252101231
February 9, 2019Sat37,843,664134,2751,072,1544,237109235
February 8, 2019Fri37,709,389134,2791,067,9174,247105230
February 7, 2019Thu37,575,110134,2731,063,6704,250112225
February 6, 2019Wed37,440,837134,2721,059,4204,240101228
February 5, 2019Tue37,306,565134,2821,055,1804,258107232
February 4, 2019Mon37,172,283134,2741,050,9224,245109231
February 3, 2019Sun37,038,009134,133938,4381,046,6774,227105225
February 2, 2019Sat36,903,876134,0541,042,4504,212105231
February 1, 2019Fri36,769,822134,0461,038,2384,224102222
January 31, 2019Thu36,635,776134,0561,034,0144,215113235
January 30, 2019Wed36,501,720134,0501,029,7994,215103225
January 29, 2019Tue36,367,670134,0451,025,5844,218106226
January 28, 2019Mon36,233,625134,0541,021,3664,221104229
January 27, 2019Sun36,099,571134,045938,3431,017,1454,221107229
January 26, 2019Sat35,965,526134,0491,012,9244,216102229
January 25, 2019Fri35,831,477134,0521,008,7084,215107224
January 24, 2019Thu35,697,425134,0501,004,4934,221110233
January 23, 2019Wed35,563,375134,0501,000,2724,219102227
January 22, 2019Tue35,429,325134,050996,0534,216109228
January 21, 2019Mon35,295,275134,047991,8374,221103224
January 20, 2019Sun35,161,228134,053938,356987,6164,218103229
January 19, 2019Sat35,027,175134,054983,3984,216111231
January 18, 2019Fri34,893,121134,043979,1824,214100229
January 17, 2019Thu34,759,078134,056974,9684,220115222
January 16, 2019Wed34,625,022134,046970,7484,219107236
January 15, 2019Tue34,490,976134,057966,5294,222102224
January 14, 2019Mon34,356,919134,047962,3074,212108231
January 13, 2019Sun34,222,872134,049938,352958,0954,224103226
January 12, 2019Sat34,088,823134,048953,8714,213106226
January 11, 2019Fri33,954,775134,051949,6584,222102228
January 10, 2019Thu33,820,724134,051945,4364,216107223
January 9, 2019Wed33,686,673134,051941,2204,217107233
January 8, 2019Tue33,552,622134,048937,0034,217106226
January 7, 2019Mon33,418,574134,054932,7864,223101231
January 6, 2019Sun33,284,520134,047938,345928,5634,216110222
January 5, 2019Sat33,150,473134,049924,3474,214106231
January 4, 2019Fri33,016,424134,045920,1334,218106228
January 3, 2019Thu32,882,379134,051915,9154,220112228
January 2, 2019Wed32,748,328134,051911,6954,217107230
January 1, 2019Tue32,614,277134,047907,4784,218109229
December 31, 2018Mon32,480,230134,055903,2604,219104222
December 30, 2018Sun32,346,175134,056936,933899,0414,217105233
December 29, 2018Sat32,212,119134,041894,8244,217104226
December 28, 2018Fri32,078,078133,863890,6074,214107230
December 27, 2018Thu31,944,215133,770886,3934,199105228
December 26, 2018Wed31,810,445133,759882,1944,191106220
December 25, 2018Tue31,676,686133,777878,0034,190103227
December 24, 2018Mon31,542,909133,667873,8134,190106225
December 23, 2018Sun31,409,242133,672935,664869,6234,180104234
December 22, 2018Sat31,275,570133,664865,4434,184106225
December 21, 2018Fri31,141,906133,665861,2594,178105224
December 20, 2018Thu31,008,241133,662857,0814,184103217
December 19, 2018Wed30,874,579133,673852,8974,184110232
December 18, 2018Tue30,740,906133,669848,7134,175103220
December 17, 2018Mon30,607,237133,659844,5384,182105222
December 16, 2018Sun30,473,578133,666935,665840,3564,183108233
December 15, 2018Sat30,339,912133,669836,1734,184106224
December 14, 2018Fri30,206,243133,670831,9894,181107222
December 13, 2018Thu30,072,573133,662827,8084,180106221
December 12, 2018Wed29,938,911133,663823,6284,179107227
December 11, 2018Tue29,805,248133,667819,4494,182107224
December 10, 2018Mon29,671,581133,668815,2674,181108229
December 9, 2018Sun29,537,913133,661935,426811,0864,176103220
December 8, 2018Sat29,404,252133,665806,9104,189110225
December 7, 2018Fri29,270,587133,667802,7214,176102227
December 6, 2018Thu29,136,920133,663798,5454,186105222
December 5, 2018Wed29,003,257133,618794,3594,181100225
December 4, 2018Tue28,869,639133,575790,1784,174111229
December 3, 2018Mon28,736,064133,577786,0044,174109214
December 2, 2018Sun28,602,487133,578934,660781,8304,178103232
December 1, 2018Sat28,468,909133,575777,6524,166106229
November 30, 2018Fri28,335,334133,566773,4864,183101220
November 29, 2018Thu28,201,768133,514769,3034,164108226
November 28, 2018Wed28,068,254133,475765,1394,176107231
November 27, 2018Tue27,934,779133,483760,9634,165107221
November 26, 2018Mon27,801,296133,469756,7984,170108225
November 25, 2018Sun27,667,827133,469934,316752,6284,161100221
November 24, 2018Sat27,534,358133,485748,4674,173109232
November 23, 2018Fri27,400,873133,465744,2944,171106219
November 22, 2018Thu27,267,408133,477740,1234,160106234
November 21, 2018Wed27,133,931133,470735,9634,175104217
November 20, 2018Tue27,000,461133,473731,7884,167108223
November 19, 2018Mon26,866,988133,477727,6214,165105230
November 18, 2018Sun26,733,511133,472933,618723,4564,172110219
November 17, 2018Sat26,600,039133,470719,2844,159100224
November 16, 2018Fri26,466,569133,458715,1254,170107226
November 15, 2018Thu26,333,111133,375710,9554,173109224
November 14, 2018Wed26,199,736133,306706,7824,153104224
November 13, 2018Tue26,066,430133,266702,6294,158107220
November 12, 2018Mon25,933,164133,271698,4714,150108224
November 11, 2018Sun25,799,893133,275932,382694,3214,159106220
November 10, 2018Sat25,666,618133,278690,1624,15899219
November 9, 2018Fri25,533,340133,265686,0044,144107226
November 8, 2018Thu25,400,075133,174681,8604,156110232
November 7, 2018Wed25,266,901133,122677,7044,150101218
November 6, 2018Tue25,133,779133,140673,5544,142108222
November 5, 2018Mon25,000,639133,128669,4124,143102223
November 4, 2018Sun24,867,511133,054923,248665,2694,141111222
November 3, 2018Sat24,734,457133,007661,1284,142105224
November 2, 2018Fri24,601,450132,976656,9864,134105222
November 1, 2018Thu24,468,474132,911652,8524,131102220
October 31, 2018Wed24,335,563131,091648,7214,075106220
October 30, 2018Tue24,204,472129,894644,6464,037106220
October 29, 2018Mon24,074,578130,315640,6094,039110215
October 28, 2018Sun23,944,263134,664911,490636,5704,178105228
October 27, 2018Sat23,809,599129,761632,3924,023106220
October 26, 2018Fri23,679,838129,710628,3694,032101212
October 25, 2018Thu23,550,128129,684624,3374,021105225
October 24, 2018Wed23,420,444129,259620,3164,005108217
October 23, 2018Tue23,291,185129,203616,3114,015105215
October 22, 2018Mon23,161,982129,209612,2964,007101215
October 21, 2018Sun23,032,773129,205893,021608,2894,014109219
October 20, 2018Sat22,903,568129,171604,2754,002103214
October 19, 2018Fri22,774,397129,037600,2734,012100216
October 18, 2018Thu22,645,360127,221596,2613,901103218
October 17, 2018Wed22,518,139126,346592,3603,854106212
October 16, 2018Tue22,391,793126,275588,5063,845104218
October 15, 2018Mon22,265,518125,766584,6613,812104211
October 14, 2018Sun22,139,752117,491639,572580,8493,604100201
October 13, 2018Sat22,022,261112,654577,2453,479102199
October 12, 2018Fri21,909,607111,169573,7663,432101199
October 11, 2018Thu21,798,43885,796570,3342,64683155
October 10, 2018Wed21,712,64270,829567,6882,17976129
October 9, 2018Tue21,641,81370,821565,5092,17279131
October 8, 2018Mon21,570,99270,812563,3372,17578128
October 7, 2018Sun21,500,18069,995475,041561,1622,10376134
October 6, 2018Sat21,430,18568,873559,0592,01570117
October 5, 2018Fri21,361,31268,662557,0441,99575122
October 4, 2018Thu21,292,65067,658555,0491,90373119
October 3, 2018Wed21,224,99266,616553,1461,81273113
October 2, 2018Tue21,158,37666,622551,3341,80373109
October 1, 2018Mon21,091,75466,615549,5311,81380110
September 30, 2018Sun21,025,13966,622466,328547,7181,80974109
September 29, 2018Sat20,958,51766,615545,9091,81175107
September 28, 2018Fri20,891,90266,624544,0981,80372115
September 27, 2018Thu20,825,27866,615542,2951,81073105
September 26, 2018Wed20,758,66366,619540,4851,80774115
September 25, 2018Tue20,692,04466,617538,6781,81276110
September 24, 2018Mon20,625,42766,616536,8661,80474106
September 23, 2018Sun20,558,81166,621466,325535,0621,81569113
September 22, 2018Sat20,492,19066,616533,2471,80776110
September 21, 2018Fri20,425,57466,622531,4401,81273111
September 20, 2018Thu20,358,95266,616529,6281,80771120
September 19, 2018Wed20,292,33666,624527,8211,81173105
September 18, 2018Tue20,225,71266,617526,0101,80876105
September 17, 2018Mon20,159,09566,609524,2021,80873106
September 16, 2018Sun20,092,48666,621466,329522,3941,81273114
September 15, 2018Sat20,025,86566,620520,5821,80672106
September 14, 2018Fri19,959,24566,623518,7761,81478114
September 13, 2018Thu19,892,62266,615516,9621,80170105
September 12, 2018Wed19,826,00766,621515,1611,81678112
September 11, 2018Tue19,759,38666,616513,3451,80871114
September 10, 2018Mon19,692,77066,613511,5371,80674107
September 9, 2018Sun19,626,15766,625466,335509,7311,81377113
September 8, 2018Sat19,559,53266,614507,9181,80672107
September 7, 2018Fri19,492,91866,627506,1121,80971106
September 6, 2018Thu19,426,29166,614504,3031,80573114
September 5, 2018Wed19,359,67766,616502,4981,81274115
September 4, 2018Tue19,293,06166,616500,6861,81072107
September 3, 2018Mon19,226,44566,623498,8761,81172108
September 2, 2018Sun19,159,82266,618466,331497,0651,81175114
September 1, 2018Sat19,093,20466,616495,2541,80872106
August 31, 2018Fri19,026,58866,618493,4461,81173113
August 30, 2018Thu18,959,97066,618491,6351,80470107
August 29, 2018Wed18,893,35266,614489,8311,81478113
August 28, 2018Tue18,826,73866,626488,0171,81370110
August 27, 2018Mon18,760,11266,621486,2041,80277108
August 26, 2018Sun18,693,49166,616466,323484,4021,81072111
August 25, 2018Sat18,626,87566,612482,5921,80876113
August 24, 2018Fri18,560,26366,623480,7841,80872104
August 23, 2018Thu18,493,64066,620478,9761,80774113
August 22, 2018Wed18,427,02066,619477,1691,80872111
August 21, 2018Tue18,360,40166,614475,3611,81077109
August 20, 2018Mon18,293,78766,619473,5511,80972110
August 19, 2018Sun18,227,16866,613466,328471,7421,80974112
August 18, 2018Sat18,160,55566,626469,9331,80870113
August 17, 2018Fri18,093,92966,616468,1251,81277107
August 16, 2018Thu18,027,31366,617466,3131,81177107
August 15, 2018Wed17,960,69666,616464,5021,80373114
August 14, 2018Tue17,894,08066,620462,6991,81275109
August 13, 2018Mon17,827,46066,620460,8871,80770115
August 12, 2018Sun17,760,84066,618457,204459,0801,80971109
August 11, 2018Sat17,694,22266,615457,2711,80875110
August 10, 2018Fri17,627,60766,629455,4631,81475110
August 9, 2018Thu17,560,97866,607453,6491,81070109
August 8, 2018Wed17,494,37164,912451,8391,75277104
August 7, 2018Tue17,429,45962,905450,0871,69374108
August 6, 2018Mon17,366,55462,918448,3941,69669105
August 5, 2018Sun17,303,63662,904440,356446,6981,69274104
August 4, 2018Sat17,240,73262,908445,0061,70273104
August 3, 2018Fri17,177,82462,912443,3041,69569105
August 2, 2018Thu17,114,91262,908441,6091,68972108
August 1, 2018Wed17,052,00462,911439,9201,70178102
July 31, 2018Tue16,989,09362,909438,2191,68974103
July 30, 2018Mon16,926,18462,904436,5301,70071107
July 29, 2018Sun16,863,28062,914440,364434,8301,69671104
July 28, 2018Sat16,800,36662,908433,1341,69274108
July 27, 2018Fri16,737,45862,905431,4421,69869104
July 26, 2018Thu16,674,55362,918429,7441,69574108
July 25, 2018Wed16,611,63562,904428,0491,69479102
July 24, 2018Tue16,548,73162,913426,3551,6937099
July 23, 2018Mon16,485,81862,902424,6621,69671109
July 22, 2018Sun16,422,91662,913440,374422,9661,69474109
July 21, 2018Sat16,360,00362,914421,2721,69770101
July 20, 2018Fri16,297,08962,904419,5751,69574104
July 19, 2018Thu16,234,18562,912417,8801,69671104
July 18, 2018Wed16,171,27362,913416,1841,69773107
July 17, 2018Tue16,108,36062,902414,4871,68971105
July 16, 2018Mon16,045,45862,916412,7981,70074105
July 15, 2018Sun15,982,54262,902440,363411,0981,69073101
July 14, 2018Sat15,919,64062,917409,4081,69676111
July 13, 2018Fri15,856,72362,909407,7121,70073102
July 12, 2018Thu15,793,81462,909406,0121,68875102
July 11, 2018Wed15,730,90562,909404,3241,69774105
July 10, 2018Tue15,667,99662,906402,6271,69768105
July 9, 2018Mon15,605,09062,911400,9301,69573105
July 8, 2018Sun15,542,17962,906440,360399,2351,69370110
July 7, 2018Sat15,479,27362,912397,5421,69472105
July 6, 2018Fri15,416,36162,910395,8481,69673106
July 5, 2018Thu15,353,45162,910394,1521,69769105
July 4, 2018Wed15,290,54162,911392,4551,69777105
July 3, 2018Tue15,227,63062,906390,7581,6917296
July 2, 2018Mon15,164,72462,905389,0671,69877104
July 1, 2018Sun15,101,81962,916440,373387,3691,69672109
June 30, 2018Sat15,038,90362,912385,6731,68972108
June 29, 2018Fri14,975,99162,903383,9841,70374100
June 28, 2018Thu14,913,08862,916382,2811,69171106
June 27, 2018Wed14,850,17262,905380,5901,69674105
June 26, 2018Tue14,787,26762,910378,8941,69773103
June 25, 2018Mon14,724,35762,911377,1971,69173103
June 24, 2018Sun14,661,44662,910440,362375,5061,69769106
June 23, 2018Sat14,598,53662,908373,8091,69874109
June 22, 2018Fri14,535,62862,909372,1111,6906998
June 21, 2018Thu14,472,71962,914370,4211,69774107
June 20, 2018Wed14,409,80562,907368,7241,69374104
June 19, 2018Tue14,346,89862,906367,0311,69674104
June 18, 2018Mon14,283,99262,908365,3351,69870110
June 17, 2018Sun14,221,08462,913440,370363,6371,69171103
June 16, 2018Sat14,158,17162,911361,9461,69677101
June 15, 2018Fri14,095,26062,906360,2501,69770112
June 14, 2018Thu14,032,35462,908358,5531,69774104
June 13, 2018Wed13,969,44662,913356,8561,69175104
June 12, 2018Tue13,906,53362,910355,1651,69571107
June 11, 2018Mon13,843,62362,909353,4701,69870102
June 10, 2018Sun13,780,71462,910440,358351,7721,68876103
June 9, 2018Sat13,717,80462,905350,0841,69669102
June 8, 2018Fri13,654,89962,911348,3881,70076107
June 7, 2018Thu13,591,98862,910346,6881,69376110
June 6, 2018Wed13,529,07862,909344,9951,69769103
June 5, 2018Tue13,466,16962,915343,2981,69674101
June 4, 2018Mon13,403,25462,898341,6021,69367104
June 3, 2018Sun13,340,35662,915440,367339,9091,69377109
June 2, 2018Sat13,277,44162,905338,2161,69872103
June 1, 2018Fri13,214,53662,918336,5181,69270105
May 31, 2018Thu13,151,61862,908334,8261,69977103
May 30, 2018Wed13,088,71062,903333,1271,69273110
May 29, 2018Tue13,025,80762,912331,4351,69473105
May 28, 2018Mon12,962,89562,906329,7411,69774102
May 27, 2018Sun12,899,98962,915440,367328,0441,69271104
May 26, 2018Sat12,837,07462,912326,3521,69973101
May 25, 2018Fri12,774,16262,904324,6531,69774106
May 24, 2018Thu12,711,25862,912322,9561,69368106
May 23, 2018Wed12,648,34662,908321,2631,69172104
May 22, 2018Tue12,585,43862,913319,5721,69973103
May 21, 2018Mon12,522,52562,903317,8731,69369109
May 20, 2018Sun12,459,62262,911440,365316,1801,69573104
May 19, 2018Sat12,396,71162,914314,4851,69377103
May 18, 2018Fri12,333,79762,906312,7921,69970103
May 17, 2018Thu12,270,89162,910311,0931,69673109
May 16, 2018Wed12,207,98162,912309,3971,69770105
May 15, 2018Tue12,145,06962,913307,7001,69177104
May 14, 2018Mon12,082,15662,899306,0091,69173106
May 13, 2018Sun12,019,25762,911440,377304,3181,70274106
May 12, 2018Sat11,956,34662,911302,6161,69576105
May 11, 2018Fri11,893,43562,909300,9211,6937298
May 10, 2018Thu11,830,52662,910299,2281,69873115
May 9, 2018Wed11,767,61662,913297,5301,69173100
May 8, 2018Tue11,704,70362,907295,8391,69770100
May 7, 2018Mon11,641,79662,916294,1421,69574108
May 6, 2018Sun11,578,88062,899440,363292,4471,68972106
May 5, 2018Sat11,515,98162,913290,7581,69972105
May 4, 2018Fri11,453,06862,910289,0591,69375105
May 3, 2018Thu11,390,15862,908287,3661,69371110
May 2, 2018Wed11,327,25062,913285,6731,70471101
May 1, 2018Tue11,264,33762,908283,9691,69169107
April 30, 2018Mon11,201,42962,912282,2781,69777103
April 29, 2018Sun11,138,51762,909440,364280,5811,69273102
April 28, 2018Sat11,075,60862,904278,8891,69974108
April 27, 2018Fri11,012,70462,915277,1901,69872104
April 26, 2018Thu10,949,78962,906275,4921,68775102
April 25, 2018Wed10,886,88362,907273,8051,70069100
April 24, 2018Tue10,823,97662,914272,1051,69470111
April 23, 2018Mon10,761,06262,909270,4111,69680106
April 22, 2018Sun10,698,15362,908440,363268,7151,68566101
April 21, 2018Sat10,635,24562,905267,0301,70475106
April 20, 2018Fri10,572,34062,908265,3261,69369106
April 19, 2018Thu10,509,43262,920263,6331,70078105
April 18, 2018Wed10,446,51262,907261,9331,69270103
April 17, 2018Tue10,383,60562,914260,2411,69371106
April 16, 2018Mon10,320,69162,901258,5481,69576106
April 15, 2018Sun10,257,79062,909440,372256,8531,69673104
April 14, 2018Sat10,194,88162,913255,1571,69274103
April 13, 2018Fri10,131,96862,909253,4651,69770103
April 12, 2018Thu10,069,05962,910251,7681,69274104
April 11, 2018Wed10,006,14962,903250,0761,69869104
April 10, 2018Tue9,943,24662,915248,3781,69978103
April 9, 2018Mon9,880,33162,913246,6791,69272115
April 8, 2018Sun9,817,41862,902440,361244,9871,69474100
April 7, 2018Sat9,754,51662,909243,2931,69074104
April 6, 2018Fri9,691,60762,912241,6031,6997499
April 5, 2018Thu9,628,69562,907239,9041,69671113
April 4, 2018Wed9,565,78862,913238,2081,69870102
April 3, 2018Tue9,502,87562,911236,5101,69873105
April 2, 2018Mon9,439,96462,907234,8121,69170106
April 1, 2018Sun9,377,05762,908439,998233,1211,69371106
March 31, 2018Sat9,314,14962,908231,4281,69573106
March 30, 2018Fri9,251,24162,912229,7331,69273103
March 29, 2018Thu9,188,32962,914228,0411,70174105
March 28, 2018Wed9,125,41562,907226,3401,69076103
March 27, 2018Tue9,062,50862,909224,6501,70369106
March 26, 2018Mon8,999,59962,540222,9471,68373106
March 25, 2018Sun8,937,05960,659437,740221,2641,6307298
March 24, 2018Sat8,876,40062,908219,6341,68873107
March 23, 2018Fri8,813,49262,841217,9461,7057098
March 22, 2018Thu8,750,65162,829216,2411,69173112
March 21, 2018Wed8,687,82262,835214,5501,69271104
March 20, 2018Tue8,624,98762,835212,8581,69673104
March 19, 2018Mon8,562,15262,833211,1621,69274105
March 18, 2018Sun8,499,31962,836439,447209,4701,69973101
March 17, 2018Sat8,436,48362,827207,7711,69071108
March 16, 2018Fri8,373,65662,772206,0811,69374105
March 15, 2018Thu8,310,88462,767204,3881,69070103
March 14, 2018Wed8,248,11762,762202,6981,69573109
March 13, 2018Tue8,185,35562,766201,0031,69275103
March 12, 2018Mon8,122,58962,717199,3111,69874108
March 11, 2018Sun8,059,87262,686437,422197,6131,67770103
March 10, 2018Sat7,997,18662,688195,9361,69377101
March 9, 2018Fri7,934,49862,598194,2431,68474105
March 8, 2018Thu7,871,90062,440192,5591,68071102
March 7, 2018Wed7,809,46062,339190,8791,66773105
March 6, 2018Tue7,747,12162,337189,2121,67472106
March 5, 2018Mon7,684,78462,334187,5381,66273103
March 4, 2018Sun7,622,45062,341435,630185,8761,67673103
March 3, 2018Sat7,560,10962,338184,2001,67374104
March 2, 2018Fri7,497,77162,269182,5271,66771101
March 1, 2018Thu7,435,50262,254180,8601,66874103
February 28, 2018Wed7,373,24862,247179,1921,66870102
February 27, 2018Tue7,311,00162,119177,5241,65873106
February 26, 2018Mon7,248,88262,062175,8661,65871103
February 25, 2018Sun7,186,82062,064374,639174,2081,65271102
February 24, 2018Sat7,124,75662,059172,5561,65370104
February 23, 2018Fri7,062,69760,686170,9031,6337199
February 22, 2018Thu7,002,01159,281169,2701,60372103
February 21, 2018Wed6,942,73048,194167,6671,2856379
February 20, 2018Tue6,894,53641,744166,3821,1085578
February 19, 2018Mon6,852,79240,611165,2741,0555369
February 18, 2018Sun6,812,18139,660276,779164,2191,0145271
February 17, 2018Sat6,772,52139,656163,2051,0035363
February 16, 2018Fri6,732,86539,668162,2021,0174769
February 15, 2018Thu6,693,19739,652161,1851,0125470
February 14, 2018Wed6,653,54539,640160,1731,0084865
February 13, 2018Tue6,613,90539,352159,1659915365
February 12, 2018Mon6,574,55339,151158,1749784964
February 11, 2018Sun6,535,40239,147274,049157,1969775361
February 10, 2018Sat6,496,25539,152156,2199735364
February 9, 2018Fri6,457,10339,148155,2469784865
February 8, 2018Thu6,417,95539,150154,2689765265
February 7, 2018Wed6,378,80539,149153,2929795065
February 6, 2018Tue6,339,65639,154152,3139765166
February 5, 2018Mon6,300,50239,149151,3379774863
February 4, 2018Sun6,261,35339,151274,050150,3609755164
February 3, 2018Sat6,222,20239,145149,3859745062
February 2, 2018Fri6,183,05739,156148,4119805664
February 1, 2018Thu6,143,90139,145147,4319765064
January 31, 2018Wed6,104,75639,156146,4559814962
January 30, 2018Tue6,065,60039,144145,4749725264
January 29, 2018Mon6,026,45639,153144,5029834966
January 28, 2018Sun5,987,30339,144274,046143,5199695265
January 27, 2018Sat5,948,15939,149142,5509804860
January 26, 2018Fri5,909,01039,155141,5709755165
January 25, 2018Thu5,869,85539,146140,5959775067
January 24, 2018Wed5,830,70939,156139,6189825062
January 23, 2018Tue5,791,55339,148138,6369734964
January 22, 2018Mon5,752,40539,148137,6639775366
January 21, 2018Sun5,713,25739,148274,052136,6869795061
January 20, 2018Sat5,674,10939,147135,7079695463
January 19, 2018Fri5,634,96239,152134,7389845162
January 18, 2018Thu5,595,81039,146133,7549765065
January 17, 2018Wed5,556,66439,155132,7789775165
January 16, 2018Tue5,517,50939,150131,8019795462
January 15, 2018Mon5,478,35939,154130,8229775266
January 14, 2018Sun5,439,20539,146269,525129,8459714969
January 13, 2018Sat5,400,05939,145128,8749815159
January 12, 2018Fri5,360,91439,152127,8939735265
January 11, 2018Thu5,321,76238,370126,9209414861
January 10, 2018Wed5,283,39237,905125,9799195265
January 9, 2018Tue5,245,48737,902125,0609135060
January 8, 2018Mon5,207,58537,905124,1479264963
January 7, 2018Sun5,169,68037,900265,315123,2219134856
January 6, 2018Sat5,131,78037,906122,3089135163
January 5, 2018Fri5,093,87437,899121,3959174963
January 4, 2018Thu5,055,97537,905120,4789195361
January 3, 2018Wed5,018,07037,898119,5599235060
January 2, 2018Tue4,980,17237,909118,6369134863
January 1, 2018Mon4,942,26337,898117,7239154963
December 31, 2017Sun4,904,36537,855264,954116,8089144963
December 30, 2017Sat4,866,51037,852115,8949145257
December 29, 2017Fri4,828,65837,847114,9809145464
December 28, 2017Thu4,790,81137,852114,0669104864
December 27, 2017Wed4,752,95937,851113,1569155259
December 26, 2017Tue4,715,10837,847112,2419194758
December 25, 2017Mon4,677,26137,850111,3229144863
December 24, 2017Sun4,639,41137,851264,956110,4089154961
December 23, 2017Sat4,601,56037,856109,4939125460
December 22, 2017Fri4,563,70437,847108,5819144659
December 21, 2017Thu4,525,85737,850107,6679145563
December 20, 2017Wed4,488,00737,851106,7539114761
December 19, 2017Tue4,450,15637,849105,8429135158
December 18, 2017Mon4,412,30737,852104,9299175165
December 17, 2017Sun4,374,45537,846256,726104,0129104558
December 16, 2017Sat4,336,60937,850103,1029195458
December 15, 2017Fri4,298,75937,852102,1839084660
December 14, 2017Thu4,260,90736,448101,2758685261
December 13, 2017Wed4,224,45935,578100,4078274660
December 12, 2017Tue4,188,88135,57899,5808345353
December 11, 2017Mon4,153,30335,57498,7468335063
December 10, 2017Sun4,117,72935,577248,78297,9138335061
December 9, 2017Sat4,082,15235,57197,0808304854
December 8, 2017Fri4,046,58135,57396,2508315359
December 7, 2017Thu4,011,00835,57695,4198334759
December 6, 2017Wed3,975,43235,57294,5868274956
December 5, 2017Tue3,939,86035,50593,7598285156
December 4, 2017Mon3,904,35535,40892,9318305058
December 3, 2017Sun3,868,94735,418247,88792,1018374759
December 2, 2017Sat3,833,52935,40291,2648265058
December 1, 2017Fri3,798,12735,42190,4388274960
November 30, 2017Thu3,762,70635,41089,6118274857
November 29, 2017Wed3,727,29635,41388,7848254958
November 28, 2017Tue3,691,88335,41387,9598354958
November 27, 2017Mon3,656,47035,41087,1248234856
November 26, 2017Sun3,621,06035,417247,89286,3018325157
November 25, 2017Sat3,585,64335,40985,4698254759
November 24, 2017Fri3,550,23435,41784,6448305156
November 23, 2017Thu3,514,81735,41183,8148304555
November 22, 2017Wed3,479,40635,41482,9848295258
November 21, 2017Tue3,443,99235,40882,1558264560
November 20, 2017Mon3,408,58435,41681,3298255257
November 19, 2017Sun3,373,16835,410247,88880,5048315159
November 18, 2017Sat3,337,75835,41779,6738314955
November 17, 2017Fri3,302,34135,41178,8428265059
November 16, 2017Thu3,266,93035,40878,0168254957
November 15, 2017Wed3,231,52235,41377,1918325161
November 14, 2017Tue3,196,10935,41776,3598324854
November 13, 2017Mon3,160,69235,41275,5278284860
November 12, 2017Sun3,125,28035,412247,88774,6998254957
November 11, 2017Sat3,089,86835,41073,8748334662
November 10, 2017Fri3,054,45835,41373,0418265155
November 9, 2017Thu3,019,04535,41072,2158275258
November 8, 2017Wed2,983,63535,41871,3888315159
November 7, 2017Tue2,948,21735,41170,5578254757
November 6, 2017Mon2,912,80635,41369,7328294858
November 5, 2017Sun2,877,39335,413247,88068,9038305157
November 4, 2017Sat2,841,98035,41068,0738264653
November 3, 2017Fri2,806,57035,38967,2478295061
November 2, 2017Thu2,771,18135,36766,4188244856
November 1, 2017Wed2,735,81435,36765,5948265258
October 31, 2017Tue2,700,44735,36064,7688294758
October 30, 2017Mon2,665,08735,57463,9398234861
October 29, 2017Sun2,629,51336,627248,78963,1168615459
October 28, 2017Sat2,592,88635,36062,2558264757
October 27, 2017Fri2,557,52635,36661,4298275358
October 26, 2017Thu2,522,16035,36860,6028274855
October 25, 2017Wed2,486,79235,36259,7758245160
October 24, 2017Tue2,451,43035,36358,9518284955
October 23, 2017Mon2,416,06735,34358,1238214659
October 22, 2017Sun2,380,72435,309247,02557,3028245056
October 21, 2017Sat2,345,41535,30956,4788275057
October 20, 2017Fri2,310,10635,31455,6518204756
October 19, 2017Thu2,274,79235,30954,8318245356
October 18, 2017Wed2,239,48335,28454,0078274658
October 17, 2017Tue2,204,19935,24453,1808145056
October 16, 2017Mon2,168,95535,25652,3668204657
October 15, 2017Sun2,133,69935,249246,70651,5468235256
October 14, 2017Sat2,098,45035,24850,7238174757
October 13, 2017Fri2,063,20235,25049,9068215359
October 12, 2017Thu2,027,95235,24549,0858184658
October 11, 2017Wed1,992,70735,25848,2678275057
October 10, 2017Tue1,957,44935,24747,4408164756
October 9, 2017Mon1,922,20235,20946,6248194855
October 8, 2017Sun1,886,99335,172246,18445,8058175055
October 7, 2017Sat1,851,82135,16444,9888194758
October 6, 2017Fri1,816,65735,17144,1698145257
October 5, 2017Thu1,781,48635,16843,3558164756
October 4, 2017Wed1,746,31835,16642,5398215058
October 3, 2017Tue1,711,15235,16941,7188115156
October 2, 2017Mon1,675,98335,17440,9078164961
October 1, 2017Sun1,640,80935,164245,85440,0918204856
September 30, 2017Sat1,605,64535,17039,2718155056
September 29, 2017Fri1,570,47535,14038,4568164955
September 28, 2017Thu1,535,33535,11037,6408134956
September 27, 2017Wed1,500,22535,09036,8278105057
September 26, 2017Tue1,465,13535,08536,0178124455
September 25, 2017Mon1,430,05035,09535,2058175258
September 24, 2017Sun1,394,95535,084245,41034,3888114757
September 23, 2017Sat1,359,87135,09033,5778124859
September 22, 2017Fri1,324,78135,08832,7658155054
September 21, 2017Thu1,289,69335,05831,9508105054
September 20, 2017Wed1,254,63535,03231,1408135057
September 19, 2017Tue1,219,60335,02630,3278064754
September 18, 2017Mon1,184,57735,03229,5218095056
September 17, 2017Sun1,149,54535,036244,97828,7128094853
September 16, 2017Sat1,114,50935,03327,9038105058
September 15, 2017Fri1,079,47635,01827,0938144758
September 14, 2017Thu1,044,45835,01526,2798045159
September 13, 2017Wed1,009,44334,98725,4758094556
September 12, 2017Tue974,45634,94424,6668045156
September 11, 2017Mon939,51234,94523,8628094957
September 10, 2017Sun904,56734,949244,28623,0538024856
September 9, 2017Sat869,61834,94522,2518034953
September 8, 2017Fri834,67334,90721,4488045260
September 7, 2017Thu799,76634,90920,6448024751
September 6, 2017Wed764,85734,90819,8428095155
September 5, 2017Tue729,94934,84719,0337994758
September 4, 2017Mon695,10234,82118,2347995155
September 3, 2017Sun660,28134,815194,14617,4357944656
September 2, 2017Sat625,46634,81616,6417975156
September 1, 2017Fri590,65030,55715,8447334652
August 31, 2017Thu560,09323,55115,1116154551
August 30, 2017Wed536,54223,53114,4966184148
August 29, 2017Tue513,01123,43813,8786144248
August 28, 2017Mon489,57323,43813,2646164250
August 27, 2017Sun466,13523,439163,17912,6486114448
August 26, 2017Sat442,69623,43712,0376194651
August 25, 2017Fri419,25923,44011,4186124446
August 24, 2017Thu395,81923,38610,8066154252
August 23, 2017Wed372,43323,38110,1916124147
August 22, 2017Tue349,05223,3829,5796104349
August 21, 2017Mon325,67022,7148,9696054250
August 20, 2017Sun302,95622,716158,9078,3645964248
August 19, 2017Sat280,24022,7197,7686014548
August 18, 2017Fri257,52122,7157,1676024348
August 17, 2017Thu234,80622,6906,5656024351
August 16, 2017Wed212,11622,6865,9635954050
August 15, 2017Tue189,43022,6955,3686004448
August 14, 2017Mon166,73522,6864,7686004046
August 13, 2017Sun144,04922,694121,4984,1686034549
August 12, 2017Sat121,35522,6913,5655984050
August 11, 2017Fri98,66422,3322,9675904546
August 10, 2017Thu76,33221,1942,3775793846
August 9, 2017Wed55,13819,5011,7985443944
August 8, 2017Tue35,6379,2681,2542871720
August 7, 2017Mon26,3693,81896714598
August 6, 2017Sun22,5513,56118,04382213777
August 5, 2017Sat18,9903,13168512156
August 4, 2017Fri15,8592,74156410054
August 3, 2017Thu13,1182,3434648423
August 2, 2017Wed10,7752,3423808423
August 1, 2017Tue8,4332,1362967622
July 31, 2017Mon6,2971,7892206221
July 30, 2017Sun4,5081,7904,5081586312
July 29, 2017Sat2,7181,790956311
July 28, 2017Fri928928323211

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2021 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community