Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Jun 10th 2024Jun 03rd 2024May 27th 2024May 20th 2024May 13th 2024
Stray Kids

Stray Kids

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: Stray Kids
Subscriber count: 16,500,000
Channel views: 5,080,828,948
Total video viewcount: 6,277,418,386
Total music videos viewcount: 3,912,008,136
Brand reputation ranking among Korean groups: 24. (January 2020)
Twitter: Stray_Kids
Instagram: realstraykids (Statistics)
Members: Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Stray Kids - God's Menu464,084,0112020-06-17
2.Stray Kids - Thunderous370,744,6302021-08-23
3.Stray Kids - Back Door357,965,1972020-09-14
4.Stray Kids - MANIAC
Music show wins: 2
253,330,3612022-03-18
5.Stray Kids - S-Class202,218,2892023-06-02
6.Stray Kids - MIROH185,393,7812019-03-24
7.Stray Kids - CASE 143172,969,7452022-10-07
8.Stray Kids - LALALALA162,215,1842023-11-10
9.Stray Kids - Christmas EveL161,688,5582021-11-29
10.Stray Kids - My Pace118,819,2972018-08-06
11.Stray Kids "강박 (방찬, 현진)” Video118,571,8402021-09-13
12.Stray Kids - Hellevator114,291,8092017-10-07
13.F.HERO x MILLI Ft. Changbin of Stray Kids - Mirror Mirror113,283,7182021-10-28
14.Stray Kids - CIRCUS110,339,0492022-06-09
15.Stray Kids - Venom107,914,9272022-03-22
16.Stray Kids - Easy83,363,2782020-07-05
17.Stray Kids "CHEESE" Video79,481,2172021-09-10
18.Stray Kids - Double Knot78,527,7662019-10-09
19.Stray Kids - Get Cool75,430,4182018-11-14
20.Stray Kids - Side Effects73,345,7872019-06-19
21.Stray Kids - District 9 (DEBUT)68,887,3192018-03-26
22.Stray Kids - ALL IN56,299,1412020-10-20
23.Stray Kids - I am YOU51,826,9122018-10-22
24.Stray Kids "TOPLINE (Feat. Tiger JK)" Video51,261,1262023-06-21
25.Stray Kids "MEGAVERSE" Video51,165,4172023-11-19
26.Stray Kids - Levanter49,518,5232019-12-09
27.Stray Kids "아니 (Any)" Video44,106,2712020-09-27
28.Stray Kids - Freeze44,029,5242022-03-27
29.Stray Kids - Social Path (feat. LiSA)43,863,4992023-08-29
30.Stray Kids "승전가(Victory Song)" Performance Video43,496,9832019-04-08
Show next 1669 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
June 14, 2024Fri6,140,733,399-2,747,736-21,278,612233,210,321-766,6680-23,542
June 13, 2024Thu6,143,481,135-9,609,334233,976,989-1,421,4020-47,960
June 12, 2024Wed6,153,090,469-2,895,164235,398,391-870,8610-27,053
June 11, 2024Tue6,155,985,633-3,109,040236,269,252-762,9710-19,365
June 10, 2024Mon6,159,094,673-2,917,338237,032,223-710,5630-20,663
June 9, 2024Sun6,162,012,011-776,05512,224,151237,742,786-415,8130-11,997
June 8, 2024Sat6,162,788,066-1,900,739238,158,599-526,9920-14,056
June 7, 2024Fri6,164,688,8052,812,997238,685,59131,00601,247
June 6, 2024Thu6,161,875,8082,921,390238,654,58536,81602,676
June 5, 2024Wed6,158,954,4182,915,986238,617,76930,76001,451
June 4, 2024Tue6,156,038,4322,879,630238,587,00932,4270908
June 3, 2024Mon6,153,158,8023,370,942238,554,58240,72007,522
June 2, 2024Sun6,149,787,8603,408,61521,997,233238,513,86247,34306,304
June 1, 2024Sat6,146,379,2453,262,493238,466,51934,85504,497
May 31, 2024Fri6,143,116,7523,086,472238,431,66439,69301,232
May 30, 2024Thu6,140,030,2803,078,304238,391,97140,60201,823
May 29, 2024Wed6,136,951,9763,038,299238,351,36935,37101,532
May 28, 2024Tue6,133,913,6772,913,762238,315,99834,12601,684
May 27, 2024Mon6,130,999,9153,209,288238,281,87238,87001,925
May 26, 2024Sun6,127,790,6273,446,79022,464,374238,243,00245,00501,902
May 25, 2024Sat6,124,343,8373,195,156238,197,99739,01002,333
May 24, 2024Fri6,121,148,6813,230,486238,158,98738,99901,996
May 23, 2024Thu6,117,918,1953,447,050238,119,98838,74601,486
May 22, 2024Wed6,114,471,1452,520,576238,081,24232,3340747
May 21, 2024Tue6,111,950,5693,086,616238,048,90843,82402,383
May 20, 2024Mon6,108,863,9533,537,700238,005,08444,41302,016
May 19, 2024Sun6,105,326,2533,816,31933,338,653237,960,67157,27703,314
May 18, 2024Sat6,101,509,9343,494,277237,903,39443,79802,650
May 17, 2024Fri6,098,015,6573,819,265237,859,59649,59601,759
May 16, 2024Thu6,094,196,3925,188,328237,810,00054,66602,647
May 15, 2024Wed6,089,008,0645,704,109237,755,33465,50103,815
May 14, 2024Tue6,083,303,9554,955,214237,689,83386,95605,193
May 13, 2024Mon6,078,348,7416,361,141237,602,877254,187020,734
May 12, 2024Sun6,071,987,6007,107,31940,149,167237,348,690123,98809,783
May 11, 2024Sat6,064,880,2819,169,571237,224,702206,782012,657
May 10, 2024Fri6,055,710,71010,197,741237,017,920884,747094,958
May 9, 2024Thu6,045,512,9693,564,635236,133,173100,08002,139
May 8, 2024Wed6,041,948,3343,381,295236,033,093155,91905,335
May 7, 2024Tue6,038,567,0393,043,694235,877,17461,79701,550
May 6, 2024Mon6,035,523,3453,684,912235,815,377105,9540-14,949
May 5, 2024Sun6,031,838,4333,910,16523,193,629235,709,423211,8190-9,615
May 4, 2024Sat6,027,928,2683,143,207235,497,60461,55201,868
May 3, 2024Fri6,024,785,0613,229,084235,436,05293,13502,161
May 2, 2024Thu6,021,555,9773,591,299235,342,917175,36304,988
May 1, 2024Wed6,017,964,6782,978,306235,167,55450,72801,899
April 30, 2024Tue6,014,986,3723,030,456235,116,82665,40901,796
April 29, 2024Mon6,011,955,9163,311,112235,051,41789,14702,698
April 28, 2024Sun6,008,644,8043,433,62921,721,089234,962,27047,61901,116
April 27, 2024Sat6,005,211,1753,146,151234,914,65142,80801,356
April 26, 2024Fri6,002,065,0243,071,314234,871,84349,79101,883
April 25, 2024Thu5,998,993,7103,019,895234,822,05281,33401,913
April 24, 2024Wed5,995,973,8152,851,525234,740,71835,2780897
April 23, 2024Tue5,993,122,2902,840,084234,705,44029,3170518
April 22, 2024Mon5,990,282,2063,358,491234,676,123596,659010,797
April 21, 2024Sun5,986,923,7153,628,21321,854,276234,079,464-505,9160-8,683
April 20, 2024Sat5,983,295,5023,130,211234,585,38035,06601,036
April 19, 2024Fri5,980,165,2913,005,283234,550,31436,2840671
April 18, 2024Thu5,977,160,0082,915,817234,514,03036,2460943
April 17, 2024Wed5,974,244,1912,935,319234,477,78434,5410426
April 16, 2024Tue5,971,308,8722,871,683234,443,24334,07201,182
April 15, 2024Mon5,968,437,1893,367,750234,409,17142,77706,832
April 14, 2024Sun5,965,069,4393,529,07621,908,555234,366,39443,4490-4,445
April 13, 2024Sat5,961,540,3633,125,867234,322,94536,4270-4,915
April 12, 2024Fri5,958,414,4962,942,986234,286,51835,24601,575
April 11, 2024Thu5,955,471,5102,947,658234,251,27235,35401,267
April 10, 2024Wed5,952,523,8523,042,251234,215,91834,9900-167
April 9, 2024Tue5,949,481,6012,986,452234,180,92840,88701,086
April 8, 2024Mon5,946,495,1493,334,265234,140,04148,3190521
April 7, 2024Sun5,943,160,8843,535,47522,521,296234,091,72244,0850164
April 6, 2024Sat5,939,625,4093,206,052234,047,63738,4250895
April 5, 2024Fri5,936,419,3573,147,724234,009,21242,8140719
April 4, 2024Thu5,933,271,6333,131,419233,966,39839,6410375
April 3, 2024Wed5,930,140,2143,452,589233,926,75736,0010749
April 2, 2024Tue5,926,687,6252,807,774233,890,75643,78901,569
April 1, 2024Mon5,923,879,8513,240,263233,846,96737,42302,057
March 31, 2024Sun5,920,639,5883,445,97523,656,453233,809,54443,76902,719
March 30, 2024Sat5,917,193,6133,404,953233,765,77544,82802,175
March 29, 2024Fri5,913,788,6603,397,685233,720,94745,0310911
March 28, 2024Thu5,910,390,9753,397,027233,675,91645,2740931
March 27, 2024Wed5,906,993,9483,255,005233,630,64243,9760779
March 26, 2024Tue5,903,738,9433,232,419233,586,66640,1270-376
March 25, 2024Mon5,900,506,5243,523,389233,546,53949,44801,638
March 24, 2024Sun5,896,983,1353,771,18823,862,681233,497,09149,04301,154
March 23, 2024Sat5,893,211,9473,437,195233,448,04848,99001,244
March 22, 2024Fri5,889,774,7523,275,199233,399,05844,17601,245
March 21, 2024Thu5,886,499,5533,311,603233,354,88249,49101,536
March 20, 2024Wed5,883,187,9503,363,235233,305,39167,24001,878
March 19, 2024Tue5,879,824,7153,117,144233,238,15139,94201,123
March 18, 2024Mon5,876,707,5713,587,117233,198,20952,67301,622
March 17, 2024Sun5,873,120,4543,892,05524,258,806233,145,53654,71101,520
March 16, 2024Sat5,869,228,3993,594,428233,090,82545,18801,725
March 15, 2024Fri5,865,633,9713,321,167233,045,63742,0750562
March 14, 2024Thu5,862,312,8043,311,515233,003,56242,9740947
March 13, 2024Wed5,859,001,2893,175,560232,960,58840,6710686
March 12, 2024Tue5,855,825,7293,185,766232,919,91739,35901,073
March 11, 2024Mon5,852,639,9633,778,315232,880,55849,2400-123
March 10, 2024Sun5,848,861,6484,122,47125,596,451232,831,31864,3070666
March 9, 2024Sat5,844,739,1773,812,416232,767,01146,10002,640
March 8, 2024Fri5,840,926,7613,628,590232,720,91147,12504,910
March 7, 2024Thu5,837,298,1713,435,839232,673,78646,60001,219
March 6, 2024Wed5,833,862,3323,374,901232,627,18643,70501,210
March 5, 2024Tue5,830,487,4313,389,450232,583,48147,8670-2,140
March 4, 2024Mon5,827,097,9813,832,784232,535,61453,0380-4,314
March 3, 2024Sun5,823,265,1974,123,05726,409,518232,482,57657,21101,634
March 2, 2024Sat5,819,142,1403,720,848232,425,36548,72901,825
March 1, 2024Fri5,815,421,2923,607,606232,376,63648,02305,019
February 29, 2024Thu5,811,813,6863,633,082232,328,61346,5050244
February 28, 2024Wed5,808,180,6043,664,986232,282,10845,3610-3,237
February 27, 2024Tue5,804,515,6183,616,435232,236,74748,00401,285
February 26, 2024Mon5,800,899,1834,043,504232,188,74355,24802,096
February 25, 2024Sun5,796,855,6794,368,17930,549,978232,133,49562,72701,888
February 24, 2024Sat5,792,487,5004,286,150232,070,76859,7180-1,494
February 23, 2024Fri5,788,201,3504,055,546232,011,05069,00202,451
February 22, 2024Thu5,784,145,8044,075,015231,942,04870,37301,923
February 21, 2024Wed5,780,070,7894,328,013231,871,675100,34902,900
February 20, 2024Tue5,775,742,7765,140,474231,771,326282,74609,423
February 19, 2024Mon5,770,602,3024,296,601231,488,58063,46805,560
February 18, 2024Sun5,766,305,7014,498,56130,048,338231,425,11261,6340-1,581
February 17, 2024Sat5,761,807,1403,986,655231,363,47865,67602,739
February 16, 2024Fri5,757,820,4853,982,416231,297,80262,2290-547
February 15, 2024Thu5,753,838,0694,126,280231,235,57366,33001,886
February 14, 2024Wed5,749,711,7894,276,906231,169,24380,49202,527
February 13, 2024Tue5,745,434,8834,882,861231,088,751196,322011,117
February 12, 2024Mon5,740,552,0224,294,659230,892,42958,4690-484
February 11, 2024Sun5,736,257,3634,723,76830,193,583230,833,96061,38804,740
February 10, 2024Sat5,731,533,5954,303,656230,772,57259,20302,665
February 9, 2024Fri5,727,229,9394,142,766230,713,36957,04601,948
February 8, 2024Thu5,723,087,1734,058,593230,656,32358,9490590
February 7, 2024Wed5,719,028,5804,150,488230,597,37464,54902,203
February 6, 2024Tue5,714,878,0924,131,489230,532,82573,65102,892
February 5, 2024Mon5,710,746,6034,682,823230,459,174115,60305,829
February 4, 2024Sun5,706,063,7804,467,09123,218,274230,343,57161,4750781
February 3, 2024Sat5,701,596,6894,054,027230,282,09651,68601,375
February 2, 2024Fri5,697,542,6623,954,177230,230,41057,28001,123
February 1, 2024Thu5,693,588,4853,885,641230,173,13049,18902,152
January 31, 2024Wed5,689,702,8443,863,529230,123,94153,98801,616
January 30, 2024Tue5,685,839,315-1,234,001230,069,953-243,1990-10,681
January 29, 2024Mon5,687,073,3164,227,810230,313,15262,56402,403
January 28, 2024Sun5,682,845,5064,540,75629,314,383230,250,58862,3210-940
January 27, 2024Sat5,678,304,7504,248,019230,188,26758,91501,864
January 26, 2024Fri5,674,056,7314,075,019230,129,35258,17504,139
January 25, 2024Thu5,669,981,7124,049,079230,071,17750,29602,830
January 24, 2024Wed5,665,932,6334,013,443230,020,88158,5960955
January 23, 2024Tue5,661,919,1903,990,836229,962,28556,09502,359
January 22, 2024Mon5,657,928,3544,397,231229,906,19067,31602,760
January 21, 2024Sun5,653,531,1234,673,74429,332,218229,838,87463,65102,160
January 20, 2024Sat5,648,857,3794,320,693229,775,22360,46702,032
January 19, 2024Fri5,644,536,6864,075,858229,714,75655,0240879
January 18, 2024Thu5,640,460,8283,982,834229,659,73254,8420667
January 17, 2024Wed5,636,477,9943,983,775229,604,89060,5140999
January 16, 2024Tue5,632,494,2194,077,210229,544,37651,73601,791
January 15, 2024Mon5,628,417,0094,218,104229,492,64056,63602,194
January 14, 2024Sun5,624,198,9054,693,64130,292,139229,436,00468,86502,313
January 13, 2024Sat5,619,505,2644,344,776229,367,13961,52501,926
January 12, 2024Fri5,615,160,4884,095,838229,305,61461,8590801
January 11, 2024Thu5,611,064,6504,156,215229,243,75561,17501,194
January 10, 2024Wed5,606,908,4354,209,819229,182,58061,27002,239
January 9, 2024Tue5,602,698,6164,315,091229,121,31067,3840908
January 8, 2024Mon5,598,383,5254,476,759229,053,92683,15602,549
January 7, 2024Sun5,593,906,7664,657,88232,970,539228,970,77077,50902,027
January 6, 2024Sat5,589,248,8844,564,587228,893,26176,53701,839
January 5, 2024Fri5,584,684,2974,470,630228,816,72478,02701,706
January 4, 2024Thu5,580,213,6674,642,136228,738,69798,73902,667
January 3, 2024Wed5,575,571,5315,060,093228,639,958161,50305,114
January 2, 2024Tue5,570,511,4384,787,481228,478,455111,75402,598
January 1, 2024Mon5,565,723,9574,787,730228,366,701112,05102,717
December 31, 2023Sun5,560,936,2275,727,70134,059,384228,254,650276,86309,919
December 30, 2023Sat5,555,208,5264,921,228227,977,78777,0840-1,088
December 29, 2023Fri5,550,287,2984,831,280227,900,70395,14403,318
December 28, 2023Thu5,545,456,0184,608,657227,805,55972,48101,893
December 27, 2023Wed5,540,847,3614,418,406227,733,07873,41602,331
December 26, 2023Tue5,536,428,9554,550,471227,659,66286,92402,037
December 25, 2023Mon5,531,878,4845,001,641227,572,73886,36804,334
December 24, 2023Sun5,526,876,8434,923,61431,376,015227,486,37069,98201,194
December 23, 2023Sat5,521,953,2294,583,869227,416,38869,24903,772
December 22, 2023Fri5,517,369,3604,413,059227,347,13961,87503,075
December 21, 2023Thu5,512,956,3014,407,755227,285,26458,98102,290
December 20, 2023Wed5,508,548,5464,331,219227,226,28366,67403,143
December 19, 2023Tue5,504,217,3274,206,985227,159,60959,27005,096
December 18, 2023Mon5,500,010,3424,509,514227,100,33966,77502,762
December 17, 2023Sun5,495,500,8284,783,98330,951,888227,033,56467,99901,350
December 16, 2023Sat5,490,716,8454,347,974226,965,56563,00903,381
December 15, 2023Fri5,486,368,8714,194,496226,902,55662,78901,179
December 14, 2023Thu5,482,174,3754,341,746226,839,76762,52302,598
December 13, 2023Wed5,477,832,6294,365,332226,777,24463,54601,433
December 12, 2023Tue5,473,467,2974,287,953226,713,69838,54001,393
December 11, 2023Mon5,469,179,3444,630,404226,675,15874,11801,449
December 10, 2023Sun5,464,548,9405,015,25431,849,225226,601,04068,09001,124
December 9, 2023Sat5,459,533,6865,123,534226,532,95062,15002,906
December 8, 2023Fri5,454,410,1523,974,746226,470,80070,68802,799
December 7, 2023Thu5,450,435,4064,371,246226,400,11270,7700-2,137
December 6, 2023Wed5,446,064,1604,271,208226,329,34272,03603,188
December 5, 2023Tue5,441,792,9524,313,039226,257,30696,12602,855
December 4, 2023Mon5,437,479,9134,780,198226,161,18081,55801,634
December 3, 2023Sun5,432,699,7155,267,27833,267,781226,079,62284,52102,117
December 2, 2023Sat5,427,432,4374,523,529225,995,10174,75103,216
December 1, 2023Fri5,422,908,9084,334,051225,920,35075,14503,269
November 30, 2023Thu5,418,574,8574,501,342225,845,20584,27403,570
November 29, 2023Wed5,414,073,5154,485,265225,760,93186,53302,542
November 28, 2023Tue5,409,588,2504,723,434225,674,398105,39603,910
November 27, 2023Mon5,404,864,8165,432,882225,569,002145,73103,265
November 26, 2023Sun5,399,431,9345,710,79037,714,540225,423,271118,28502,574
November 25, 2023Sat5,393,721,1445,270,879225,304,986112,24403,349
November 24, 2023Fri5,388,450,2655,436,007225,192,742133,33203,926
November 23, 2023Thu5,383,014,2585,226,088225,059,410141,78804,424
November 22, 2023Wed5,377,788,1704,162,141224,917,622124,14302,124
November 21, 2023Tue5,373,626,0295,329,921224,793,479210,25705,888
November 20, 2023Mon5,368,296,1086,578,714224,583,222315,819011,090
November 19, 2023Sun5,361,717,3947,748,18656,275,739224,267,403692,987033,560
November 18, 2023Sat5,353,969,2086,754,272223,574,416343,572015,483
November 17, 2023Fri5,347,214,9366,391,405223,230,844285,055016,091
November 16, 2023Thu5,340,823,5316,761,625222,945,789343,060021,628
November 15, 2023Wed5,334,061,9066,632,804222,602,729288,192016,018
November 14, 2023Tue5,327,429,1027,279,366222,314,537332,232023,215
November 13, 2023Mon5,320,149,73614,708,081221,982,305462,393027,921
November 12, 2023Sun5,305,441,65513,695,31468,323,038221,519,912646,593041,549
November 11, 2023Sat5,291,746,34116,489,311220,873,319637,817049,948
November 10, 2023Fri5,275,257,03017,372,946220,235,5021,627,5330139,772
November 9, 2023Thu5,257,884,0844,775,624218,607,969186,80003,103
November 8, 2023Wed5,253,108,4605,164,797218,421,169332,88608,177
November 7, 2023Tue5,247,943,6635,361,229218,088,283368,69209,473
November 6, 2023Mon5,242,582,4345,463,817217,719,591439,557015,328
November 5, 2023Sun5,237,118,6174,855,99429,681,465217,280,034317,62109,144
November 4, 2023Sat5,232,262,6234,373,567216,962,413114,19702,617
November 3, 2023Fri5,227,889,0564,743,045216,848,216197,94505,395
November 2, 2023Thu5,223,146,0114,636,300216,650,271353,102015,889
November 1, 2023Wed5,218,509,7113,519,411216,297,16954,05201,296
October 31, 2023Tue5,214,990,3003,629,525216,243,11761,39201,018
October 30, 2023Mon5,211,360,7753,923,623216,181,72574,4890459
October 29, 2023Sun5,207,437,1524,192,90129,399,028216,107,23677,52601,550
October 28, 2023Sat5,203,244,2513,967,124216,029,71086,56101,841
October 27, 2023Fri5,199,277,1273,946,691215,943,149100,25801,689
October 26, 2023Thu5,195,330,4364,447,855215,842,891178,33804,488
October 25, 2023Wed5,190,882,5814,303,533215,664,553317,442011,309
October 24, 2023Tue5,186,579,0483,847,206215,347,111129,31102,383
October 23, 2023Mon5,182,731,8424,693,718215,217,800296,83809,100
October 22, 2023Sun5,178,038,1244,739,04727,312,696214,920,962254,59108,687
October 21, 2023Sat5,173,299,0773,926,752214,666,37195,60803,760
October 20, 2023Fri5,169,372,3254,190,143214,570,763160,95502,539
October 19, 2023Thu5,165,182,1824,171,763214,409,808332,660022,284
October 18, 2023Wed5,161,010,4193,276,675214,077,14843,69402,638
October 17, 2023Tue5,157,733,7443,270,881214,033,45447,77501,877
October 16, 2023Mon5,154,462,8633,737,435213,985,67955,59103,298
October 15, 2023Sun5,150,725,4284,091,32825,147,477213,930,08880,42807,693
October 14, 2023Sat5,146,634,1003,507,279213,849,66055,27503,360
October 13, 2023Fri5,143,126,8213,366,573213,794,38550,12902,513
October 12, 2023Thu5,139,760,2483,248,574213,744,25653,4160153
October 11, 2023Wed5,136,511,6743,309,138213,690,84055,83502,196
October 10, 2023Tue5,133,202,5363,571,868213,635,00560,72202,161
October 9, 2023Mon5,129,630,6684,052,717213,574,28370,56802,520
October 8, 2023Sun5,125,577,9514,313,34228,068,682213,503,71585,88302,583
October 7, 2023Sat5,121,264,6094,024,731213,417,83291,85902,654
October 6, 2023Fri5,117,239,8784,451,621213,325,973150,86206,172
October 5, 2023Thu5,112,788,2574,435,723213,175,111302,096015,765
October 4, 2023Wed5,108,352,5343,502,120212,873,01546,66001,516
October 3, 2023Tue5,104,850,4143,420,686212,826,35551,2810960
October 2, 2023Mon5,101,429,7283,920,459212,775,07458,35201,914
October 1, 2023Sun5,097,509,2694,343,73327,273,856212,716,72260,99502,592
September 30, 2023Sat5,093,165,5363,893,843212,655,72754,82701,500
September 29, 2023Fri5,089,271,6933,766,940212,600,90050,20801,625
September 28, 2023Thu5,085,504,7533,771,869212,550,69253,87101,122
September 27, 2023Wed5,081,732,8843,742,479212,496,82144,07401,735
September 26, 2023Tue5,077,990,4053,569,217212,452,74752,42401,237
September 25, 2023Mon5,074,421,1884,185,775212,400,32360,1680-2,492
September 24, 2023Sun5,070,235,4134,812,73928,323,191212,340,15562,906080
September 23, 2023Sat5,065,422,6743,634,085212,277,24960,55401,750
September 22, 2023Fri5,061,788,5893,794,646212,216,69551,26701,804
September 21, 2023Thu5,057,993,9433,789,937212,165,42853,0350438
September 20, 2023Wed5,054,204,0063,947,842212,112,39337,341014
September 19, 2023Tue5,050,256,1643,901,870212,075,05250,0690-4,426
September 18, 2023Mon5,046,354,2944,442,072212,024,98365,74001,193
September 17, 2023Sun5,041,912,2224,673,26128,144,810211,959,24370,58801,869
September 16, 2023Sat5,037,238,9614,048,719211,888,65562,04201,627
September 15, 2023Fri5,033,190,2423,876,574211,826,61357,81701,358
September 14, 2023Thu5,029,313,6683,883,153211,768,79653,97901,477
September 13, 2023Wed5,025,430,5153,722,677211,714,81756,23201,901
September 12, 2023Tue5,021,707,8383,798,732211,658,58554,75701,579
September 11, 2023Mon5,017,909,1064,141,694211,603,82860,18502,083
September 10, 2023Sun5,013,767,4124,455,97330,448,051211,543,64364,83003,924
September 9, 2023Sat5,009,311,4394,305,025211,478,81364,8870319
September 8, 2023Fri5,005,006,4144,109,557211,413,92661,52805,428
September 7, 2023Thu5,000,896,8574,190,033211,352,39867,02104,658
September 6, 2023Wed4,996,706,8244,214,636211,285,37774,30804,781
September 5, 2023Tue4,992,492,1884,400,774211,211,06973,06205,076
September 4, 2023Mon4,988,091,4144,772,053211,138,00792,72405,716
September 3, 2023Sun4,983,319,3615,258,49535,736,181211,045,283113,2060887
September 2, 2023Sat4,978,060,8665,089,724210,932,077137,82105,055
September 1, 2023Fri4,972,971,1425,510,624210,794,256288,331013,688
August 31, 2023Thu4,967,460,5184,882,437210,505,925133,17606,322
August 30, 2023Wed4,962,578,0815,650,950210,372,749249,870012,856
August 29, 2023Tue4,956,927,1315,271,312210,122,879511,056039,863
August 28, 2023Mon4,951,655,8194,072,639209,611,82389,21604,474
August 27, 2023Sun4,947,583,1804,085,08526,869,627209,522,60764,43305,223
August 26, 2023Sat4,943,498,0953,796,388209,458,17441,65905,080
August 25, 2023Fri4,939,701,7074,030,856209,416,51585,51306,221
August 24, 2023Thu4,935,670,8513,825,713209,331,00260,33203,916
August 23, 2023Wed4,931,845,1383,790,587209,270,67057,47905,646
August 22, 2023Tue4,928,054,5513,552,623209,213,19134,16901,730
August 21, 2023Mon4,924,501,9283,788,375209,179,02262,48903,185
August 20, 2023Sun4,920,713,5534,012,21728,715,165209,116,53367,38201,351
August 19, 2023Sat4,916,701,3363,869,119209,049,15141,05002,175
August 18, 2023Fri4,912,832,2174,159,610209,008,10186,45404,071
August 17, 2023Thu4,908,672,6074,104,715208,921,64775,57203,697
August 16, 2023Wed4,904,567,8924,295,107208,846,07580,32603,865
August 15, 2023Tue4,900,272,7854,158,581208,765,74974,79702,667
August 14, 2023Mon4,896,114,2044,115,816208,690,95274,24602,099
August 13, 2023Sun4,891,998,3884,335,60431,724,791208,616,70685,92702,102
August 12, 2023Sat4,887,662,7844,278,177208,530,77962,41502,739
August 11, 2023Fri4,883,384,6074,704,342208,468,364124,70204,789
August 10, 2023Thu4,878,680,2655,244,348208,343,662200,24804,691
August 9, 2023Wed4,873,435,9175,051,010208,143,414362,660024,824
August 8, 2023Tue4,868,384,9074,093,030207,780,75462,273011,364
August 7, 2023Mon4,864,291,8774,018,280207,718,48164,67909,576
August 6, 2023Sun4,860,273,5974,402,90129,144,706207,653,80291,536010,343
August 5, 2023Sat4,855,870,6964,012,450207,562,26641,79208,444
August 4, 2023Fri4,851,858,2464,281,443207,520,47486,73005,673
August 3, 2023Thu4,847,576,8034,205,794207,433,74460,94407,971
August 2, 2023Wed4,843,371,0094,226,848207,372,800169,73608,559
August 1, 2023Tue4,839,144,1614,168,595207,203,064-33,21901,913
July 31, 2023Mon4,834,975,5663,846,675207,236,28341,72708,579
July 30, 2023Sun4,831,128,8914,367,47328,972,528207,194,55690,519010,513
July 29, 2023Sat4,826,761,4184,008,046207,104,03745,35307,863
July 28, 2023Fri4,822,753,3724,442,940207,058,684116,57707,064
July 27, 2023Thu4,818,310,4324,120,569206,942,1079,17407,213
July 26, 2023Wed4,814,189,8634,162,374206,932,93372,76401,210
July 25, 2023Tue4,810,027,4894,060,512206,860,16971,23406,474
July 24, 2023Mon4,805,966,9773,810,614206,788,93548,60908,045
July 23, 2023Sun4,802,156,3634,417,54930,114,736206,740,32696,60607,830
July 22, 2023Sat4,797,738,8143,999,648206,643,72029,75703,544
July 21, 2023Fri4,793,739,1664,944,043206,613,963187,08708,298
July 20, 2023Thu4,788,795,1234,290,795206,426,87675,85405,500
July 19, 2023Wed4,784,504,3284,211,589206,351,02275,26504,896
July 18, 2023Tue4,780,292,7394,269,182206,275,75778,26604,682
July 17, 2023Mon4,776,023,5573,981,930206,197,49158,57807,393
July 16, 2023Sun4,772,041,6274,751,87031,122,635206,138,913109,323010,621
July 15, 2023Sat4,767,289,7573,958,522206,029,590-21,35303,617
July 14, 2023Fri4,763,331,2354,808,565206,050,943135,847012,003
July 13, 2023Thu4,758,522,6704,442,674205,915,09694,73305,423
July 12, 2023Wed4,754,079,9964,409,165205,820,36391,22008,531
July 11, 2023Tue4,749,670,8314,371,159205,729,14395,06804,005
July 10, 2023Mon4,745,299,6724,380,680205,634,075103,80406,619
July 9, 2023Sun4,740,918,9924,785,85832,361,165205,530,271144,45107,034
July 8, 2023Sat4,736,133,1344,406,769205,385,82067,66704,069
July 7, 2023Fri4,731,726,3655,077,826205,318,153190,968012,057
July 6, 2023Thu4,726,648,5395,201,765205,127,185312,700020,830
July 5, 2023Wed4,721,446,7744,457,425204,814,485103,44807,454
July 4, 2023Tue4,716,989,3494,132,998204,711,03764,93008,507
July 3, 2023Mon4,712,856,3514,298,524204,646,10786,19008,252
July 2, 2023Sun4,708,557,8274,618,62433,426,297204,559,91794,93509,209
July 1, 2023Sat4,703,939,2034,490,463204,464,98275,65408,374
June 30, 2023Fri4,699,448,7405,011,176204,389,328145,18208,441
June 29, 2023Thu4,694,437,5644,850,319204,244,146107,21504,502
June 28, 2023Wed4,689,587,2454,857,903204,136,931108,81005,720
June 27, 2023Tue4,684,729,3424,808,218204,028,121114,75806,733
June 26, 2023Mon4,679,921,1244,789,594203,913,363124,70105,071
June 25, 2023Sun4,675,131,5305,798,89039,851,662203,788,662212,39504,060
June 24, 2023Sat4,669,332,6405,044,602203,576,267138,67304,798
June 23, 2023Fri4,664,288,0385,663,424203,437,594230,85906,708
June 22, 2023Thu4,658,624,6146,430,069203,206,735333,17804,366
June 21, 2023Wed4,652,194,5456,454,196202,873,557588,623026,825
June 20, 2023Tue4,645,740,3495,114,851202,284,934159,43208,875
June 19, 2023Mon4,640,625,4985,345,630202,125,502203,49508,141
June 18, 2023Sun4,635,279,8686,446,99536,286,668201,922,007523,649026,121
June 17, 2023Sat4,628,832,8734,781,609201,398,358149,03607,562
June 16, 2023Fri4,624,051,2645,240,930201,249,322188,17209,972
June 15, 2023Thu4,618,810,3344,924,362201,061,150169,24506,046
June 14, 2023Wed4,613,885,9724,460,342200,891,905400,571016,639
June 13, 2023Tue4,609,425,6305,140,782200,491,334200,002014,962
June 12, 2023Mon4,604,284,8485,291,648200,291,332235,244023,906
June 11, 2023Sun4,598,993,2006,186,09754,869,255200,056,088567,079041,984
June 10, 2023Sat4,592,807,1035,707,857199,489,009191,801016,008
June 9, 2023Fri4,587,099,2466,453,773199,297,208329,927024,908
June 8, 2023Thu4,580,645,4736,305,757198,967,281323,401021,209
June 7, 2023Wed4,574,339,7166,547,731198,643,880325,213026,257
June 6, 2023Tue4,567,791,98511,562,862198,318,667334,624034,340
June 5, 2023Mon4,556,229,12312,105,178197,984,043446,128043,974
June 4, 2023Sun4,544,123,94512,199,46264,931,992197,537,915480,550057,087
June 3, 2023Sat4,531,924,48316,113,863197,057,365871,626093,282
June 2, 2023Fri4,515,810,62017,419,384196,185,7391,894,1030243,709
June 1, 2023Thu4,498,391,2364,924,901194,291,6367,621,34602,248,171
May 31, 2023Wed4,493,466,3354,594,234186,670,290-6,919,1070-2,227,974
May 30, 2023Tue4,488,872,1014,761,919193,589,397290,612012,592
May 29, 2023Mon4,484,110,1824,918,229193,298,785424,121015,077
May 28, 2023Sun4,479,191,9534,291,79125,817,814192,874,664368,180014,957
May 27, 2023Sat4,474,900,1623,371,748192,506,484105,35701,589
May 26, 2023Fri4,471,528,4143,820,202192,401,127177,82702,606
May 25, 2023Thu4,467,708,2123,980,174192,223,300343,182015,874
May 24, 2023Wed4,463,728,0383,244,062191,880,118115,02604,534
May 23, 2023Tue4,460,483,9763,181,237191,765,092118,97301,871
May 22, 2023Mon4,457,302,7393,928,600191,646,119217,32904,141
May 21, 2023Sun4,453,374,1394,576,29430,411,470191,428,790443,190017,181
May 20, 2023Sat4,448,797,8453,901,341190,985,600261,64802,040
May 19, 2023Fri4,444,896,5044,506,548190,723,952369,99905,507
May 18, 2023Thu4,440,389,9565,521,684190,353,953795,139020,507
May 17, 2023Wed4,434,868,2724,808,068189,558,8141,031,56009,612
May 16, 2023Tue4,430,060,2043,214,329188,527,254103,54301,682
May 15, 2023Mon4,426,845,8753,883,206188,423,711165,43703,813
May 14, 2023Sun4,422,962,6694,276,42223,878,086188,258,274375,530016,367
May 13, 2023Sat4,418,686,2473,074,198187,882,74475,5780449
May 12, 2023Fri4,415,612,0493,246,144187,807,166118,36802,413
May 11, 2023Thu4,412,365,9053,559,902187,688,798284,19809,203
May 10, 2023Wed4,408,806,0032,750,089187,404,60045,8180244
May 9, 2023Tue4,406,055,9143,014,864187,358,78282,16801,146
May 8, 2023Mon4,403,041,0503,956,467187,276,614167,59803,860
May 7, 2023Sun4,399,084,5834,283,98524,395,702187,109,016389,973021,095
May 6, 2023Sat4,394,800,5982,953,537186,719,04361,3230842
May 5, 2023Fri4,391,847,0612,945,815186,657,72058,67901,028
May 4, 2023Thu4,388,901,2463,061,675186,599,04163,3780796
May 3, 2023Wed4,385,839,5713,113,423186,535,66368,8340585
May 2, 2023Tue4,382,726,1482,612,261186,466,82967,4320903
May 1, 2023Mon4,380,113,8875,425,006186,399,397231,12305,946
April 30, 2023Sun4,374,688,8813,357,45524,011,982186,168,27464,2400238
April 29, 2023Sat4,371,331,4263,844,607186,104,034125,88703,862
April 28, 2023Fri4,367,486,8194,978,595185,978,147269,425011,558
April 27, 2023Thu4,362,508,2244,611,144185,708,722526,511031,720
April 26, 2023Wed4,357,897,0802,653,550185,182,21148,656097
April 25, 2023Tue4,355,243,5302,582,288185,133,55527,6250-2,490
April 24, 2023Mon4,352,661,2421,984,343185,105,93015,7890-570
April 23, 2023Sun4,350,676,899975,816,46220,673,634185,090,14133,529,73102,449,062
April 22, 2023Sat3,374,860,4372,983,073151,560,41052,6670165
April 21, 2023Fri3,371,877,364-968,840,481151,507,743-33,363,6420-2,447,675
April 20, 2023Thu4,340,717,8452,757,178184,871,38549,1720340
April 19, 2023Wed4,337,960,6672,641,882184,822,21347,4900385
April 18, 2023Tue4,335,318,7852,588,181184,774,72329,5620-1,314
April 17, 2023Mon4,332,730,6042,727,339184,745,16113,7980-962
April 16, 2023Sun4,330,003,2653,231,59020,868,619184,731,36360,1630212
April 15, 2023Sat4,326,771,6752,911,791184,671,20052,1830244
April 14, 2023Fri4,323,859,8842,865,851184,619,01752,1660-902
April 13, 2023Thu4,320,994,0332,894,399184,566,85151,348095
April 12, 2023Wed4,318,099,6342,913,919184,515,50352,3770-2,491
April 11, 2023Tue4,315,185,7152,930,067184,463,12656,1830337
April 10, 2023Mon4,312,255,6483,121,002184,406,94361,0740455
April 9, 2023Sun4,309,134,6461,334,26621,309,768184,345,86923,0510278
April 8, 2023Sat4,307,800,3802,785,510184,322,81855,7970624
April 7, 2023Fri4,305,014,8703,536,823184,267,02167,9430447
April 6, 2023Thu4,301,478,0473,536,708184,199,07867,9110416
April 5, 2023Wed4,297,941,3393,536,918184,131,16768,1740562
April 4, 2023Tue4,294,404,4213,536,947184,062,99368,1320519
April 3, 2023Mon4,290,867,4743,042,596183,994,86158,2030599
April 2, 2023Sun4,287,824,8783,504,74922,208,118183,936,65863,0620847
April 1, 2023Sat4,284,320,1293,134,513183,873,59657,1280635
March 31, 2023Fri4,281,185,6163,033,622183,816,46854,9840-648
March 30, 2023Thu4,278,151,9943,010,535183,761,48456,38201,003
March 29, 2023Wed4,275,141,4593,100,739183,705,10258,96602,792
March 28, 2023Tue4,272,040,7203,053,649183,646,13656,67801,307
March 27, 2023Mon4,268,987,0713,370,311183,589,45865,77203,731
March 26, 2023Sun4,265,616,7603,581,40922,515,135183,523,68668,04003,636
March 25, 2023Sat4,262,035,3513,122,095183,455,64657,11701,985
March 24, 2023Fri4,258,913,2563,013,830183,398,52951,63401,021
March 23, 2023Thu4,255,899,4263,081,871183,346,89554,68301,940
March 22, 2023Wed4,252,817,5553,068,857183,292,21256,7830503
March 21, 2023Tue4,249,748,6983,195,578183,235,42955,85301,057
March 20, 2023Mon4,246,553,1203,451,495183,179,57666,32902,254
March 19, 2023Sun4,243,101,6253,637,49923,162,541183,113,24765,6030351
March 18, 2023Sat4,239,464,1263,290,592183,047,64460,74301,974
March 17, 2023Fri4,236,173,5343,172,294182,986,90156,99501,411
March 16, 2023Thu4,233,001,2403,155,297182,929,90656,8610-1,545
March 15, 2023Wed4,229,845,9433,141,066182,873,04556,89101,409
March 14, 2023Tue4,226,704,8773,190,898182,816,15474,58502,199
March 13, 2023Mon4,223,513,9793,574,895182,741,56960,41803,657
March 12, 2023Sun4,219,939,0843,689,98824,008,647182,681,15167,73401,849
March 11, 2023Sat4,216,249,0963,349,247182,613,41760,90201,228
March 10, 2023Fri4,212,899,8493,274,984182,552,51559,61302,056
March 9, 2023Thu4,209,624,8653,416,077182,492,90262,23601,214
March 8, 2023Wed4,206,208,7883,327,544182,430,66659,25002,429
March 7, 2023Tue4,202,881,2443,249,431182,371,41660,9180-719
March 6, 2023Mon4,199,631,8133,701,376182,310,49871,66702,232
March 5, 2023Sun4,195,930,4373,786,90625,892,375182,238,83172,96501,405
March 4, 2023Sat4,192,143,5313,419,578182,165,86666,18702,081
March 3, 2023Fri4,188,723,9533,516,774182,099,67973,20502,785
March 2, 2023Thu4,185,207,1794,070,391182,026,474114,83803,983
March 1, 2023Wed4,181,136,7884,115,338181,911,636182,89309,994
February 28, 2023Tue4,177,021,4503,547,277181,728,743117,28502,902
February 27, 2023Mon4,173,474,1733,436,111181,611,45868,95402,633
February 26, 2023Sun4,170,038,0623,648,77323,020,015181,542,50473,27401,296
February 25, 2023Sat4,166,389,2893,407,015181,469,23068,18603,050
February 24, 2023Fri4,162,982,2743,290,006181,401,04484,60103,219
February 23, 2023Thu4,159,692,2683,194,870181,316,44344,39802,226
February 22, 2023Wed4,156,497,3983,036,605181,272,04559,56701,752
February 21, 2023Tue4,153,460,7933,060,937181,212,47860,74301,641
February 20, 2023Mon4,150,399,8563,381,809181,151,73573,2690664
February 19, 2023Sun4,147,018,0473,540,94524,416,866181,078,46675,16803,350
February 18, 2023Sat4,143,477,1023,298,549181,003,29872,1370-7,510
February 17, 2023Fri4,140,178,5533,241,828180,931,16173,80901,699
February 16, 2023Thu4,136,936,7253,414,330180,857,35277,67602,201
February 15, 2023Wed4,133,522,3953,465,708180,779,67677,47103,369
February 14, 2023Tue4,130,056,6873,540,055180,702,20580,43104,397
February 13, 2023Mon4,126,516,6323,915,451180,621,77496,81705,602
February 12, 2023Sun4,122,601,1813,944,81325,346,118180,524,957117,13505,584
February 11, 2023Sat4,118,656,3683,965,978180,407,822123,76608,122
February 10, 2023Fri4,114,690,3904,544,472180,284,056192,804016,644
February 9, 2023Thu4,110,145,9183,867,385180,091,252333,614027,152
February 8, 2023Wed4,106,278,5332,908,801179,757,63853,47401,517
February 7, 2023Tue4,103,369,7322,895,698179,704,16454,4560676
February 6, 2023Mon4,100,474,0343,218,971179,649,70862,15701,870
February 5, 2023Sun4,097,255,0633,417,61822,370,958179,587,55162,58402,904
February 4, 2023Sat4,093,837,4453,112,930179,524,96753,3950-1,573
February 3, 2023Fri4,090,724,5153,224,329179,471,57258,62203,282
February 2, 2023Thu4,087,500,1863,060,045179,412,95055,79501,636
February 1, 2023Wed4,084,440,1413,095,787179,357,15558,39301,229
January 31, 2023Tue4,081,344,3543,116,444179,298,76259,4980798
January 30, 2023Mon4,078,227,9103,343,805179,239,26467,37601,824
January 29, 2023Sun4,074,884,1053,528,80123,974,963179,171,88870,3290656
January 28, 2023Sat4,071,355,3043,328,865179,101,55972,20302,148
January 27, 2023Fri4,068,026,4393,328,580179,029,35676,51801,748
January 26, 2023Thu4,064,697,8593,336,215178,952,83881,02601,386
January 25, 2023Wed4,061,361,6443,347,950178,871,81284,13201,124
January 24, 2023Tue4,058,013,6943,357,049178,787,68079,57802,690
January 23, 2023Mon4,054,656,6453,747,503178,708,102111,53603,201
January 22, 2023Sun4,050,909,1424,106,69522,954,775178,596,566212,032010,326
January 21, 2023Sat4,046,802,4473,162,699178,384,534371,94909,079
January 20, 2023Fri4,043,639,7483,130,189178,012,585-257,1870-7,501
January 19, 2023Thu4,040,509,5593,224,396178,269,77256,2090796
January 18, 2023Wed4,037,285,1632,896,658178,213,56354,96201,591
January 17, 2023Tue4,034,388,5053,130,577178,158,60158,71701,793
January 16, 2023Mon4,031,257,9283,303,561178,099,88464,2130725
January 15, 2023Sun4,027,954,3673,589,14022,997,883178,035,67169,2470399
January 14, 2023Sat4,024,365,2272,840,517177,966,42457,86501,975
January 13, 2023Fri4,021,524,7103,852,901177,908,55977,469094
January 12, 2023Thu4,017,671,8093,844,404177,831,09059,59101,044
January 11, 2023Wed4,013,827,4052,327,807177,771,49969,83001,079
January 10, 2023Tue4,011,499,5983,202,216177,701,66998,61203,268
January 9, 2023Mon4,008,297,3823,340,898177,603,05767,24801,284
January 8, 2023Sun4,004,956,4843,306,16523,010,246177,535,80969,7550-3,853
January 7, 2023Sat4,001,650,3193,282,525177,466,05475,0000-152
January 6, 2023Fri3,998,367,7943,318,512177,391,05476,14101,977
January 5, 2023Thu3,995,049,2823,270,561177,314,91369,53601,529
January 4, 2023Wed3,991,778,7213,249,574177,245,37779,1190-218
January 3, 2023Tue3,988,529,1473,375,676177,166,25898,52302,728
January 2, 2023Mon3,985,153,4713,207,233177,067,73576,58702,458
January 1, 2023Sun3,981,946,2384,349,42325,520,510176,991,148130,29003,868
December 31, 2022Sat3,977,596,8153,561,558176,860,858117,47503,008
December 30, 2022Fri3,974,035,2573,660,844176,743,38376,09601,232
December 29, 2022Thu3,970,374,4133,649,421176,667,28785,53001,314
December 28, 2022Wed3,966,724,9923,509,063176,581,75783,69601,016
December 27, 2022Tue3,963,215,9293,669,778176,498,06180,0840531
December 26, 2022Mon3,959,546,1513,120,423176,417,97777,6020351
December 25, 2022Sun3,956,425,7284,481,17726,594,015176,340,375242,01606,847
December 24, 2022Sat3,951,944,5513,965,667176,098,359160,77704,573
December 23, 2022Fri3,947,978,8843,965,006175,937,582160,12604,221
December 22, 2022Thu3,944,013,8783,965,524175,777,456160,64804,431
December 21, 2022Wed3,940,048,3543,464,689175,616,80875,14801,289
December 20, 2022Tue3,936,583,6653,376,046175,541,66061,7640816
December 19, 2022Mon3,933,207,6193,375,906175,479,89661,6000770
December 18, 2022Sun3,929,831,7134,110,07024,713,510175,418,296156,32604,903
December 17, 2022Sat3,925,721,6433,614,516175,261,970112,24304,408
December 16, 2022Fri3,922,107,1273,582,380175,149,727199,94607,170
December 15, 2022Thu3,918,524,7473,206,785174,949,781-37,4100-2,551
December 14, 2022Wed3,915,317,9623,259,932174,987,19181,02501,958
December 13, 2022Tue3,912,058,0303,423,061174,906,166100,75002,864
December 12, 2022Mon3,908,634,9693,516,766174,805,41683,47503,048
December 11, 2022Sun3,905,118,2033,674,37524,247,018174,721,94186,09301,927
December 10, 2022Sat3,901,443,8283,444,146174,635,84881,99702,943
December 9, 2022Fri3,897,999,6823,474,521174,553,85181,70102,114
December 8, 2022Thu3,894,525,1613,368,899174,472,15079,23302,064
December 7, 2022Wed3,891,156,2623,349,102174,392,91779,75301,138
December 6, 2022Tue3,887,807,1603,278,288174,313,16483,72601,861
December 5, 2022Mon3,884,528,8723,657,687174,229,43896,40502,568
December 4, 2022Sun3,880,871,1853,909,73228,888,384174,133,033104,8480691
December 3, 2022Sat3,876,961,4533,850,318174,028,185109,17602,059
December 2, 2022Fri3,873,111,1353,927,382173,919,009139,73303,474
December 1, 2022Thu3,869,183,7534,075,589173,779,276132,94803,330
November 30, 2022Wed3,865,108,1645,258,968173,646,328134,84604,532
November 29, 2022Tue3,859,849,1964,365,726173,511,482336,310011,774
November 28, 2022Mon3,855,483,4703,500,669173,175,17288,78801,848
November 27, 2022Sun3,851,982,8013,749,08724,763,659173,086,38495,04502,492
November 26, 2022Sat3,848,233,7143,523,154172,991,339101,01903,515
November 25, 2022Fri3,844,710,5603,453,696172,890,32081,47706,563
November 24, 2022Thu3,841,256,8643,513,569172,808,84383,32906,827
November 23, 2022Wed3,837,743,2953,369,959172,725,51480,90604,132
November 22, 2022Tue3,834,373,3363,355,938172,644,60882,49206,116
November 21, 2022Mon3,831,017,3983,798,256172,562,11692,340011,028
November 20, 2022Sun3,827,219,1424,160,49724,598,848172,469,77697,267015,625
November 19, 2022Sat3,823,058,6453,560,201172,372,50988,814017,182
November 18, 2022Fri3,819,498,4443,478,443172,283,69585,909010,569
November 17, 2022Thu3,816,020,0013,439,956172,197,78686,33507,546
November 16, 2022Wed3,812,580,0453,456,367172,111,45187,76505,315
November 15, 2022Tue3,809,123,6783,447,096172,023,68688,952031,691
November 14, 2022Mon3,805,676,5823,056,288171,934,73483,96504,000
November 13, 2022Sun3,802,620,2944,989,32226,778,632171,850,769127,2610-24,099
November 12, 2022Sat3,797,630,9723,738,813171,723,50896,49108,767
November 11, 2022Fri3,793,892,1593,574,660171,627,017102,0580-5,486
November 10, 2022Thu3,790,317,4993,475,214171,524,95988,17403,556
November 9, 2022Wed3,786,842,2853,512,242171,436,78589,16502,859
November 8, 2022Tue3,783,330,0433,426,798171,347,62091,24004,041
November 7, 2022Mon3,779,903,2454,061,583171,256,380111,57204,233
November 6, 2022Sun3,775,841,6624,190,21326,992,638171,144,808119,93204,629
November 5, 2022Sat3,771,651,4493,761,421171,024,876101,96505,845
November 4, 2022Fri3,767,890,0283,974,856170,922,911101,95204,130
November 3, 2022Thu3,763,915,1723,750,732170,820,959103,76904,657
November 2, 2022Wed3,760,164,4403,622,705170,717,190101,18903,285
November 1, 2022Tue3,756,541,7353,692,325170,616,001100,87803,332
October 31, 2022Mon3,752,849,4104,000,386170,515,123117,87503,868
October 30, 2022Sun3,748,849,0244,274,23031,350,292170,397,248127,36904,333
October 29, 2022Sat3,744,574,7944,230,689170,269,879141,16604,816
October 28, 2022Fri3,740,344,1054,393,954170,128,713165,72202,385
October 27, 2022Thu3,735,950,1514,496,706169,962,991185,74506,415
October 26, 2022Wed3,731,453,4454,759,058169,777,246250,66906,692
October 25, 2022Tue3,726,694,3874,687,644169,526,577414,401016,302
October 24, 2022Mon3,722,006,7434,508,011169,112,176175,72606,500
October 23, 2022Sun3,717,498,7324,984,18435,318,186168,936,450215,78106,481
October 22, 2022Sat3,712,514,5484,646,471168,720,669210,65906,448
October 21, 2022Fri3,707,868,0775,144,129168,510,010292,112010,904
October 20, 2022Thu3,702,723,9485,170,971168,217,898501,271018,906
October 19, 2022Wed3,697,552,9773,436,071167,716,627125,05004,325
October 18, 2022Tue3,694,116,9065,687,788167,591,577222,158015,492
October 17, 2022Mon3,688,429,1186,248,572167,369,419577,563029,411
October 16, 2022Sun3,682,180,5464,972,61439,749,516166,791,856227,717011,733
October 15, 2022Sat3,677,207,9324,389,037166,564,139162,895011,116
October 14, 2022Fri3,672,818,8954,523,261166,401,244187,111012,259
October 13, 2022Thu3,668,295,6345,266,880166,214,133298,345014,994
October 12, 2022Wed3,663,028,7544,832,767165,915,788146,432018,690
October 11, 2022Tue3,658,195,9876,254,894165,769,356229,538024,150
October 10, 2022Mon3,651,941,0939,510,063165,539,818432,703050,457
October 9, 2022Sun3,642,431,03012,093,99457,045,035165,107,115573,302078,164
October 8, 2022Sat3,630,337,03614,664,189164,533,813530,1940128,637
October 7, 2022Fri3,615,672,84712,786,030164,003,6191,418,2660171,751
October 6, 2022Thu3,602,886,8174,212,690162,585,353311,67909,933
October 5, 2022Wed3,598,674,1273,797,380162,273,674178,11704,770
October 4, 2022Tue3,594,876,7474,503,663162,095,557382,77909,839
October 3, 2022Mon3,590,373,0844,987,089161,712,778422,441014,505
October 2, 2022Sun3,585,385,9955,291,71326,581,456161,290,337564,680017,263
October 1, 2022Sat3,580,094,2823,338,080160,725,657116,86902,994
September 30, 2022Fri3,576,756,2023,316,885160,608,788116,05102,879
September 29, 2022Thu3,573,439,3174,052,788160,492,737253,69807,682
September 28, 2022Wed3,569,386,5294,012,497160,239,039476,855015,868
September 27, 2022Tue3,565,374,0322,907,133159,762,18496,04802,521
September 26, 2022Mon3,562,466,8993,662,360159,666,136162,27303,881
September 25, 2022Sun3,558,804,5394,134,00321,881,605159,503,863338,628011,613
September 24, 2022Sat3,554,670,5363,421,671159,165,235107,04901,919
September 23, 2022Fri3,551,248,8653,788,416159,058,186175,55004,027
September 22, 2022Thu3,547,460,4493,863,257158,882,636363,283014,264
September 21, 2022Wed3,543,597,1922,912,988158,519,35382,11101,878
September 20, 2022Tue3,540,684,2042,965,354158,437,24291,50102,182
September 19, 2022Mon3,537,718,850795,916158,345,74185,19302,559
September 18, 2022Sun3,536,922,9346,760,12124,592,948158,260,548372,128013,861
September 17, 2022Sat3,530,162,8133,113,589157,888,42071,2020646
September 16, 2022Fri3,527,049,2242,766,577157,817,21873,52801,595
September 15, 2022Thu3,524,282,6473,003,220157,743,69070,31501,407
September 14, 2022Wed3,521,279,4272,853,246157,673,37574,59601,842
September 13, 2022Tue3,518,426,1812,844,713157,598,77980,25802,214
September 12, 2022Mon3,515,581,4683,251,482157,518,52194,16902,798
September 11, 2022Sun3,512,329,9863,558,71528,561,575157,424,352109,8750192
September 10, 2022Sat3,508,771,2713,292,444157,314,477120,97701,527
September 9, 2022Fri3,505,478,8273,179,815157,193,500141,5620-2,996
September 8, 2022Thu3,502,299,0123,706,948157,051,938224,9280-460
September 7, 2022Wed3,498,592,0644,560,897156,827,010473,592010,517
September 6, 2022Tue3,494,031,1675,524,762156,353,418557,891021,017
September 5, 2022Mon3,488,506,4054,737,994155,795,527584,324037,698
September 4, 2022Sun3,483,768,411-70,261,523-51,567,431155,211,203-3,732,8070-1,562,122
September 3, 2022Sat3,554,029,9342,925,611158,944,01065,03502,713
September 2, 2022Fri3,551,104,3233,087,207158,878,97561,73403,406
September 1, 2022Thu3,548,017,1163,086,014158,817,24164,59303,382
August 31, 2022Wed3,544,931,1023,259,505158,752,64865,67603,473
August 30, 2022Tue3,541,671,5973,102,255158,686,97267,04703,710
August 29, 2022Mon3,538,569,3423,233,500158,619,92576,87704,592
August 28, 2022Sun3,535,335,8423,433,76522,990,977158,543,04876,11905,734
August 27, 2022Sat3,531,902,0773,472,993158,466,92977,06704,780
August 26, 2022Fri3,528,429,0843,340,143158,389,86275,43903,722
August 25, 2022Thu3,525,088,9413,134,196158,314,42373,66105,025
August 24, 2022Wed3,521,954,7453,246,463158,240,76274,36004,206
August 23, 2022Tue3,518,708,2823,188,286158,166,40272,45803,659
August 22, 2022Mon3,515,519,9963,175,131158,093,94473,70303,622
August 21, 2022Sun3,512,344,8653,429,87723,635,043158,020,24182,29902,440
August 20, 2022Sat3,508,914,9883,575,905157,937,94285,93103,618
August 19, 2022Fri3,505,339,0833,256,235157,852,01178,02402,768
August 18, 2022Thu3,502,082,8483,399,995157,773,98782,20403,421
August 17, 2022Wed3,498,682,8533,341,354157,691,78379,84102,649
August 16, 2022Tue3,495,341,4993,326,448157,611,94280,10802,441
August 15, 2022Mon3,492,015,0513,305,229157,531,83479,51402,118
August 14, 2022Sun3,488,709,8223,555,49224,551,116157,452,32082,61803,742
August 13, 2022Sat3,485,154,3303,455,669157,369,70283,27201,868
August 12, 2022Fri3,481,698,6613,482,487157,286,43081,32701,849
August 11, 2022Thu3,478,216,1743,561,746157,205,10386,72503,220
August 10, 2022Wed3,474,654,4283,501,151157,118,37887,20804,351
August 9, 2022Tue3,471,153,2773,444,246157,031,17089,99805,156
August 8, 2022Mon3,467,709,0313,550,325156,941,172141,977010,848
August 7, 2022Sun3,464,158,7063,571,91026,329,870156,799,19585,32807,174
August 6, 2022Sat3,460,586,7963,538,214156,713,86787,83006,852
August 5, 2022Fri3,457,048,5823,501,195156,626,03791,14107,142
August 4, 2022Thu3,453,547,3873,582,099156,534,89698,951010,827
August 3, 2022Wed3,449,965,2883,730,377156,435,945112,117012,235
August 2, 2022Tue3,446,234,9113,838,163156,323,828129,702011,567
August 1, 2022Mon3,442,396,7484,567,912156,194,126268,213021,447
July 31, 2022Sun3,437,828,8364,680,82724,399,506155,925,913587,432051,234
July 30, 2022Sat3,433,148,0093,312,894155,338,48175,65204,176
July 29, 2022Fri3,429,835,1153,263,774155,262,82973,97104,024
July 28, 2022Thu3,426,571,3413,261,748155,188,85874,97404,510
July 27, 2022Wed3,423,309,5933,324,970155,113,88479,38102,166
July 26, 2022Tue3,419,984,6233,297,762155,034,50377,50203,573
July 25, 2022Mon3,416,686,8613,257,531154,957,00177,90103,505
July 24, 2022Sun3,413,429,3303,429,86223,589,108154,879,10080,1850155
July 23, 2022Sat3,409,999,4683,419,610154,798,91578,57104,232
July 22, 2022Fri3,406,579,8583,371,717154,720,34477,28301,991
July 21, 2022Thu3,403,208,1413,351,517154,643,06178,7120-7,861
July 20, 2022Wed3,399,856,6243,378,581154,564,34979,56504,725
July 19, 2022Tue3,396,478,0433,356,523154,484,78478,25202,969
July 18, 2022Mon3,393,121,5203,281,298154,406,53278,50602,185
July 17, 2022Sun3,389,840,2223,527,99324,239,238154,328,02681,91105,483
July 16, 2022Sat3,386,312,2293,481,417154,246,11583,63703,897
July 15, 2022Fri3,382,830,8123,529,684154,162,47881,84201,249
July 14, 2022Thu3,379,301,1283,502,797154,080,63679,37101,482
July 13, 2022Wed3,375,798,3313,473,993154,001,26578,81805,527
July 12, 2022Tue3,372,324,3383,389,524153,922,44778,42601,533
July 11, 2022Mon3,368,934,8143,333,830153,844,02179,48002,397
July 10, 2022Sun3,365,600,9843,489,75124,783,657153,764,54178,95307,104
July 9, 2022Sat3,362,111,2333,474,172153,685,58881,61203,198
July 8, 2022Fri3,358,637,0613,618,649153,603,97680,46201,292
July 7, 2022Thu3,355,018,4123,537,991153,523,51481,44303,839
July 6, 2022Wed3,351,480,4213,593,471153,442,07183,5720271
July 5, 2022Tue3,347,886,9503,562,270153,358,49980,72001,037
July 4, 2022Mon3,344,324,6803,507,353153,277,77981,57006,974
July 3, 2022Sun3,340,817,3273,686,47925,390,185153,196,20983,4400-5,111
July 2, 2022Sat3,337,130,8483,675,659153,112,76985,7750-4,299
July 1, 2022Fri3,333,455,1893,619,121153,026,99481,00506,053
June 30, 2022Thu3,329,836,0683,599,546152,945,98979,81504,585
June 29, 2022Wed3,326,236,5223,600,526152,866,17482,02008,421
June 28, 2022Tue3,322,635,9963,527,171152,784,15480,94707,542
June 27, 2022Mon3,319,108,8253,681,683152,703,20786,52006,503
June 26, 2022Sun3,315,427,1423,961,55525,942,630152,616,68790,63606,327
June 25, 2022Sat3,311,465,5873,929,217152,526,05194,161010,528
June 24, 2022Fri3,307,536,3703,834,214152,431,89089,117010,918
June 23, 2022Thu3,303,702,1563,777,965152,342,77386,361014,735
June 22, 2022Wed3,299,924,1913,386,478152,256,41277,736012,939
June 21, 2022Tue3,296,537,7133,326,175152,178,67675,628016,942
June 20, 2022Mon3,293,211,5383,727,026152,103,04885,711017,201
June 19, 2022Sun3,289,484,5123,943,27128,654,939152,017,33790,073018,270
June 18, 2022Sat3,285,541,2414,076,796151,927,26493,946021,692
June 17, 2022Fri3,281,464,4453,842,277151,833,31895,883019,119
June 16, 2022Thu3,277,622,1683,964,352151,737,435102,134024,909
June 15, 2022Wed3,273,657,8164,185,436151,635,301113,907035,644
June 14, 2022Tue3,269,472,3804,191,162151,521,394127,904039,898
June 13, 2022Mon3,265,281,2184,451,645151,393,490142,164066,320
June 12, 2022Sun3,260,829,5734,997,83132,337,729151,251,326159,299049,584
June 11, 2022Sat3,255,831,7425,400,499151,092,027225,9710120,731
June 10, 2022Fri3,250,431,2436,712,170150,866,056483,264049,825
June 9, 2022Thu3,243,719,0735,321,595150,382,792675,719047,074
June 8, 2022Wed3,238,397,4782,617,195149,707,07373,96403,418
June 7, 2022Tue3,235,780,2833,965,142149,633,10997,88005,275
June 6, 2022Mon3,231,815,1413,323,297149,535,22984,4670-6,413
June 5, 2022Sun3,228,491,8443,469,40425,241,557149,450,76286,03303,110
June 4, 2022Sat3,225,022,4403,314,794149,364,72982,1720-4,412
June 3, 2022Fri3,221,707,6463,369,797149,282,55781,96306,781
June 2, 2022Thu3,218,337,8493,473,827149,200,59495,87305,792
June 1, 2022Wed3,214,864,0224,211,246149,104,721172,292014,334
May 31, 2022Tue3,210,652,7764,069,058148,932,429334,659023,561
May 30, 2022Mon3,206,583,7183,333,431148,597,77076,04503,034
May 29, 2022Sun3,203,250,2873,543,05323,618,890148,521,72580,28304,474
May 28, 2022Sat3,199,707,2343,440,448148,441,44274,45503,966
May 27, 2022Fri3,196,266,7863,438,979148,366,98774,18702,404
May 26, 2022Thu3,192,827,8073,288,604148,292,80073,90902,899
May 25, 2022Wed3,189,539,2033,194,963148,218,89171,02202,318
May 24, 2022Tue3,186,344,2403,267,584148,147,86970,94004,488
May 23, 2022Mon3,183,076,6563,445,259148,076,92979,56502,879
May 22, 2022Sun3,179,631,3973,621,21823,669,244147,997,36479,68404,332
May 21, 2022Sat3,176,010,1793,297,380147,917,68073,33303,763
May 20, 2022Fri3,172,712,7993,124,923147,844,34757,01703,713
May 19, 2022Thu3,169,587,8763,440,893147,787,33092,82005,889
May 18, 2022Wed3,166,146,9833,366,444147,694,51075,03604,017
May 17, 2022Tue3,162,780,5393,230,252147,619,47475,5930965
May 16, 2022Mon3,159,550,2873,588,134147,543,88182,32504,507
May 15, 2022Sun3,155,962,1533,727,72824,870,504147,461,55682,8010-2,175
May 14, 2022Sat3,152,234,4253,592,405147,378,75578,94109,524
May 13, 2022Fri3,148,642,0203,473,361147,299,81481,13006,030
May 12, 2022Thu3,145,168,6593,490,892147,218,68482,671012,880
May 11, 2022Wed3,141,677,7673,503,684147,136,01380,75208,384
May 10, 2022Tue3,138,174,0833,378,801147,055,26178,60605,463
May 9, 2022Mon3,134,795,2823,703,633146,976,65586,24607,915
May 8, 2022Sun3,131,091,6493,956,21925,482,053146,890,40989,03605,991
May 7, 2022Sat3,127,135,4303,577,788146,801,37380,42905,209
May 6, 2022Fri3,123,557,6423,532,845146,720,94479,61904,345
May 5, 2022Thu3,120,024,7973,557,131146,641,32582,56405,799
May 4, 2022Wed3,116,467,6663,525,315146,558,76184,81003,875
May 3, 2022Tue3,112,942,3513,550,987146,473,95183,35705,456
May 2, 2022Mon3,109,391,3643,781,768146,390,59490,00106,155
May 1, 2022Sun3,105,609,5963,982,08427,163,546146,300,59392,31405,604
April 30, 2022Sat3,101,627,5123,946,768146,208,27995,75505,533
April 29, 2022Fri3,097,680,7443,738,737146,112,52491,95604,617
April 28, 2022Thu3,093,942,0073,816,602146,020,56891,07006,344
April 27, 2022Wed3,090,125,4052,743,814145,929,49871,48604,706
April 26, 2022Tue3,087,381,5914,836,548145,858,012114,38606,292
April 25, 2022Mon3,082,545,0434,098,993145,743,626125,67908,738
April 24, 2022Sun3,078,446,0504,384,51729,148,073145,617,94790,21606,547
April 23, 2022Sat3,074,061,5334,126,906145,527,731108,37105,358
April 22, 2022Fri3,069,934,6274,216,540145,419,360108,10306,508
April 21, 2022Thu3,065,718,0874,025,568145,311,257105,47304,760
April 20, 2022Wed3,061,692,5194,084,708145,205,784107,41605,989
April 19, 2022Tue3,057,607,8114,082,290145,098,368110,79203,436
April 18, 2022Mon3,053,525,5214,227,544144,987,576121,27606,796
April 17, 2022Sun3,049,297,9774,278,00330,277,280144,866,300122,11008,253
April 16, 2022Sat3,045,019,9744,178,518144,744,190120,76707,002
April 15, 2022Fri3,040,841,4564,261,172144,623,423124,33504,104
April 14, 2022Thu3,036,580,2844,303,790144,499,088135,32607,840
April 13, 2022Wed3,032,276,4944,284,499144,363,762147,5230-6,930
April 12, 2022Tue3,027,991,9954,302,137144,216,239144,74009,441
April 11, 2022Mon3,023,689,8584,669,161144,071,499194,367010,884
April 10, 2022Sun3,019,020,6975,027,54933,014,880143,877,132208,294010,043
April 9, 2022Sat3,013,993,1484,827,530143,668,838243,659012,325
April 8, 2022Fri3,009,165,6184,482,137143,425,179176,09009,419
April 7, 2022Thu3,004,683,4814,720,105143,249,089222,09108,095
April 6, 2022Wed2,999,963,3764,471,037143,026,998150,16308,330
April 5, 2022Tue2,995,492,3394,484,330142,876,835169,10807,897
April 4, 2022Mon2,991,008,0095,002,192142,707,727230,304012,842
April 3, 2022Sun2,986,005,8175,611,40338,595,252142,477,4231,233,792075,779
April 2, 2022Sat2,980,394,4144,840,499141,243,631-741,7110-56,588
April 1, 2022Fri2,975,553,9155,372,455141,985,342222,633010,425
March 31, 2022Thu2,970,181,4605,853,742141,762,709373,139017,188
March 30, 2022Wed2,964,327,7184,272,633141,389,570151,63803,462
March 29, 2022Tue2,960,055,0855,635,873141,237,932217,765015,365
March 28, 2022Mon2,954,419,2127,008,647141,020,167369,400020,902
March 27, 2022Sun2,947,410,5658,680,68360,083,685140,650,767846,886053,662
March 26, 2022Sat2,938,729,8827,215,596139,803,881707,151039,597
March 25, 2022Fri2,931,514,2865,795,961139,096,730225,464019,018
March 24, 2022Thu2,925,718,3256,633,551138,871,266279,328022,153
March 23, 2022Wed2,919,084,7748,327,800138,591,938510,440042,816
March 22, 2022Tue2,910,756,9749,003,311138,081,498977,941069,862
March 21, 2022Mon2,901,753,66314,426,783137,103,557537,197056,837
March 20, 2022Sun2,887,326,88013,874,63962,077,160136,566,360584,142074,635
March 19, 2022Sat2,873,452,24111,686,871135,982,218463,2430111,637
March 18, 2022Fri2,861,765,37014,933,802135,518,9751,928,1800267,776
March 17, 2022Thu2,846,831,5685,001,326133,590,795432,614012,025
March 16, 2022Wed2,841,830,2425,518,641133,158,181524,483013,883
March 15, 2022Tue2,836,311,6015,945,383132,633,698601,807023,353
March 14, 2022Mon2,830,366,2185,116,498132,031,891593,161024,221
March 13, 2022Sun2,825,249,7204,476,56423,973,692131,438,730444,224010,949
March 12, 2022Sat2,820,773,1564,079,671130,994,506385,321020,129
March 11, 2022Fri2,816,693,4852,657,656130,609,18593,88501,443
March 10, 2022Thu2,814,035,8293,246,187130,515,300161,57004,629
March 9, 2022Wed2,810,789,6423,647,433130,353,730371,433015,683
March 8, 2022Tue2,807,142,2092,786,179129,982,29792,78202,275
March 7, 2022Mon2,804,356,0303,080,002129,889,515113,86001,856
March 6, 2022Sun2,801,276,0283,869,28422,908,925129,775,655205,79406,728
March 5, 2022Sat2,797,406,7443,902,237129,569,861451,422024,720
March 4, 2022Fri2,793,504,5072,647,436129,118,43987,66501,127
March 3, 2022Thu2,790,857,0712,782,737129,030,77499,84702,234
March 2, 2022Wed2,788,074,3342,872,786128,930,927110,8130-1,880
March 1, 2022Tue2,785,201,5482,976,061128,820,114114,63403,178
February 28, 2022Mon2,782,225,4873,858,384128,705,480245,488010,149
February 27, 2022Sun2,778,367,1034,318,72021,591,106128,459,992537,586035,569
February 26, 2022Sat2,774,048,3832,763,062127,922,40668,04204,654
February 25, 2022Fri2,771,285,3212,707,038127,854,36465,78602,419
February 24, 2022Thu2,768,578,2832,893,243127,788,57876,27302,685
February 23, 2022Wed2,765,685,0402,812,234127,712,30578,07501,204
February 22, 2022Tue2,762,872,8062,915,565127,634,23090,31203,391
February 21, 2022Mon2,759,957,2413,181,244127,543,918169,26208,636
February 20, 2022Sun2,756,775,9973,071,14821,120,564127,374,65689,60103,798
February 19, 2022Sat2,753,704,8492,982,210127,285,05592,39701,332
February 18, 2022Fri2,750,722,6392,917,292127,192,65896,53801,233
February 17, 2022Thu2,747,805,3472,926,500127,096,120108,58001,728
February 16, 2022Wed2,744,878,8472,832,243126,987,54090,4680-1,255
February 15, 2022Tue2,742,046,6042,862,455126,897,07295,57302,510
February 14, 2022Mon2,739,184,1493,528,716126,801,499182,41507,049
February 13, 2022Sun2,735,655,4334,312,96220,813,576126,619,084519,337037,227
February 12, 2022Sat2,731,342,4712,744,475126,099,74767,89801,346
February 11, 2022Fri2,728,597,9962,710,118126,031,84965,9100281
February 10, 2022Thu2,725,887,8782,744,490125,965,93967,1050504
February 9, 2022Wed2,723,143,3882,768,521125,898,83466,9790-728
February 8, 2022Tue2,720,374,8672,657,609125,831,85565,12301,157
February 7, 2022Mon2,717,717,2582,875,401125,766,73270,7770896
February 6, 2022Sun2,714,841,8572,980,87520,520,058125,695,95572,6870605
February 5, 2022Sat2,711,860,9822,904,574125,623,26870,41801,425
February 4, 2022Fri2,708,956,4082,880,265125,552,85073,5490476
February 3, 2022Thu2,706,076,1432,927,245125,479,30176,8120826
February 2, 2022Wed2,703,148,8982,889,651125,402,48972,30201,058
February 1, 2022Tue2,700,259,2472,810,624125,330,18772,27901,232
January 31, 2022Mon2,697,448,6233,126,824125,257,90890,18506,028
January 30, 2022Sun2,694,321,7993,178,47621,796,259125,167,72379,72506,633
January 29, 2022Sat2,691,143,3233,187,302125,087,99878,90703,033
January 28, 2022Fri2,687,956,0213,080,508125,009,09180,18402,297
January 27, 2022Thu2,684,875,5133,166,155124,928,90781,39502,311
January 26, 2022Wed2,681,709,3583,037,233124,847,51293,07401,184
January 25, 2022Tue2,678,672,1253,151,998124,754,438117,27702,508
January 24, 2022Mon2,675,520,1272,994,587124,637,16177,40701,342
January 23, 2022Sun2,672,525,5403,303,40121,684,930124,559,75480,75701,548
January 22, 2022Sat2,669,222,1393,140,351124,478,99777,24001,015
January 21, 2022Fri2,666,081,7883,104,587124,401,75776,41301,103
January 20, 2022Thu2,662,977,2013,126,160124,325,34479,4020805
January 19, 2022Wed2,659,851,0413,049,891124,245,94277,24301,161
January 18, 2022Tue2,656,801,1502,983,992124,168,69974,3450-6,221
January 17, 2022Mon2,653,817,1582,976,548124,094,35476,3740-706
January 16, 2022Sun2,650,840,6103,123,47521,215,010124,017,98079,60101,628
January 15, 2022Sat2,647,717,1353,102,170123,938,37980,5250858
January 14, 2022Fri2,644,614,9653,081,620123,857,85479,7090449
January 13, 2022Thu2,641,533,3452,972,778123,778,14571,7570-1,115
January 12, 2022Wed2,638,560,5672,984,922123,706,38872,9630416
January 11, 2022Tue2,635,575,6452,978,387123,633,42576,40301,671
January 10, 2022Mon2,632,597,2582,971,658123,557,02278,54302,129
January 9, 2022Sun2,629,625,6003,206,09522,803,940123,478,47984,7120-1,791
January 8, 2022Sat2,626,419,5053,255,476123,393,76788,61801,343
January 7, 2022Fri2,623,164,0293,192,270123,305,14991,34001,490
January 6, 2022Thu2,619,971,7593,252,434123,213,80996,65601,007
January 5, 2022Wed2,616,719,3253,322,847123,117,153114,0470979
January 4, 2022Tue2,613,396,4783,411,792123,003,106157,15703,687
January 3, 2022Mon2,609,984,6863,163,026122,845,949132,29002,569
January 2, 2022Sun2,606,821,6603,379,4241,906,829,941122,713,659129,6640-911
January 1, 2022Sat2,603,442,2361,902,475,935122,583,99598,879,268012,671,399
December 31, 2021Fri700,966,301198,20723,704,7276,0420247
December 30, 2021Thu700,768,094194,02123,698,6856,3340296
December 29, 2021Wed700,574,073200,35223,692,3517,4260350
December 28, 2021Tue700,373,721207,14823,684,92510,1600292
December 27, 2021Mon700,166,573174,85423,674,7655,2040207
December 26, 2021Sun699,991,719173,0351,423,60423,669,5614,6200118
December 25, 2021Sat699,818,684229,30123,664,9415,4780210
December 24, 2021Fri699,589,383207,69023,659,4636,2670218
December 23, 2021Thu699,381,693219,03023,653,1966,1300160
December 22, 2021Wed699,162,663203,49023,647,0666,3010349
December 21, 2021Tue698,959,173198,15523,640,7655,8580288
December 20, 2021Mon698,761,018192,90323,634,9075,6090127
December 19, 2021Sun698,568,115207,6381,426,93723,629,2985,7250310
December 18, 2021Sat698,360,477198,47423,623,5735,2910179
December 17, 2021Fri698,162,003210,88923,618,2826,1060201
December 16, 2021Thu697,951,114199,76823,612,1765,9410128
December 15, 2021Wed697,751,346207,83323,606,2355,8910379
December 14, 2021Tue697,543,513202,17623,600,3446,106-148,122-155
December 13, 2021Mon697,341,337200,15923,594,2385,72929105
December 12, 2021Sun697,141,178210,8161,598,88923,588,5095,81327117
December 11, 2021Sat696,930,362225,18423,582,6967,46425160
December 10, 2021Fri696,705,178228,00123,575,2326,50333133
December 9, 2021Thu696,477,177243,29723,568,7297,22033181
December 8, 2021Wed696,233,880235,15323,561,5097,34336169
December 7, 2021Tue695,998,727225,64323,554,1667,40729179
December 6, 2021Mon695,773,084230,79523,546,7597,98135276
December 5, 2021Sun695,542,289256,4951,966,04023,538,7789,85829180
December 4, 2021Sat695,285,794275,66323,528,92011,68236240
December 3, 2021Fri695,010,131269,61423,517,23812,45444184
December 2, 2021Thu694,740,517281,05723,504,78413,52050399
December 1, 2021Wed694,459,460305,12323,491,26414,98553440
November 30, 2021Tue694,154,337359,49223,476,27933,4861081,598
November 29, 2021Mon693,794,845218,59623,442,7936,18932202
November 28, 2021Sun693,576,249233,3241,614,80823,436,6046,62724-347
November 27, 2021Sat693,342,925230,55223,429,9776,61731144
November 26, 2021Fri693,112,373231,21623,423,3606,44215-423
November 25, 2021Thu692,881,157234,43723,416,9187,06727229
November 24, 2021Wed692,646,720234,02023,409,8516,84625211
November 23, 2021Tue692,412,700220,93323,403,0056,36527177
November 22, 2021Mon692,191,767230,32623,396,6407,49020249
November 21, 2021Sun691,961,441239,2371,615,54023,389,1507,08934253
November 20, 2021Sat691,722,204228,65723,382,0617,00413205
November 19, 2021Fri691,493,547230,70023,375,0576,89838215
November 18, 2021Thu691,262,847229,71423,368,1596,49828170
November 17, 2021Wed691,033,133233,32623,361,6616,71727133
November 16, 2021Tue690,799,807223,68223,354,9446,73229493
November 15, 2021Mon690,576,125230,22423,348,2126,88424651
November 14, 2021Sun690,345,901246,4101,626,31423,341,3287,00834226
November 13, 2021Sat690,099,491244,22523,334,3207,22630140
November 12, 2021Fri689,855,266247,07023,327,0947,21636296
November 11, 2021Thu689,608,196232,61023,319,8787,00322366
November 10, 2021Wed689,375,586227,05823,312,8756,52122291
November 9, 2021Tue689,148,528208,44423,306,3546,36817325
November 8, 2021Mon688,940,084220,49723,299,9866,31136487
November 7, 2021Sun688,719,587233,1441,548,81223,293,6756,40026298
November 6, 2021Sat688,486,443230,96223,287,2757,11817312
November 5, 2021Fri688,255,481224,08423,280,1576,91926165
November 4, 2021Thu688,031,397224,10423,273,2386,9182513
November 3, 2021Wed687,807,293212,81223,266,3206,3392823
November 2, 2021Tue687,594,481208,10523,259,9815,78222254
November 1, 2021Mon687,386,376215,60123,254,1995,52627209
October 31, 2021Sun687,170,775229,8651,577,88623,248,6736,1872696
October 30, 2021Sat686,940,910232,43023,242,4867,00028478
October 29, 2021Fri686,708,480228,94723,235,4867,07519307
October 28, 2021Thu686,479,533240,47223,228,4117,96625299
October 27, 2021Wed686,239,061211,51223,220,4459,45329542
October 26, 2021Tue686,027,549221,31023,210,9926,57744347
October 25, 2021Mon685,806,239213,35023,204,4156,34919347
October 24, 2021Sun685,592,889231,5151,609,69623,198,0666,99445292
October 23, 2021Sat685,361,374230,78523,191,0727,31530625
October 22, 2021Fri685,130,589233,41723,183,7577,5612584
October 21, 2021Thu684,897,172232,67823,176,1967,27329479
October 20, 2021Wed684,664,494231,24523,168,9237,87526660
October 19, 2021Tue684,433,249228,06323,161,0488,06536848
October 18, 2021Mon684,205,186221,99323,152,9837,07927232
October 17, 2021Sun683,983,193232,4791,529,77923,145,9047,19947158
October 16, 2021Sat683,750,714220,79323,138,7056,79019346
October 15, 2021Fri683,529,921214,19723,131,9156,38217184
October 14, 2021Thu683,315,724214,77623,125,5336,53033107
October 13, 2021Wed683,100,948210,97623,119,0036,1063917
October 12, 2021Tue682,889,972214,77123,112,8976,90932363
October 11, 2021Mon682,675,201221,78723,105,9887,06630549
October 10, 2021Sun682,453,414236,6521,596,37723,098,9227,12344-86
October 9, 2021Sat682,216,762227,89123,091,7997,0463283
October 8, 2021Fri681,988,871234,72123,084,7537,4212627
October 7, 2021Thu681,754,150242,78323,077,3327,7205094
October 6, 2021Wed681,511,367223,66923,069,6127,07418-94
October 5, 2021Tue681,287,698218,24223,062,5387,208225
October 4, 2021Mon681,069,456212,41923,055,3306,52630-268
October 3, 2021Sun680,857,037224,7131,530,77623,048,8046,22024-308
October 2, 2021Sat680,632,324218,60923,042,5847,20829137
October 1, 2021Fri680,413,715209,88323,035,3766,59321-281
September 30, 2021Thu680,203,832216,95423,028,7837,11535-621
September 29, 2021Wed679,986,878220,77923,021,6687,16917-465
September 28, 2021Tue679,766,099217,11623,014,4997,53927486
September 27, 2021Mon679,548,983222,72223,006,9609,10620475
September 26, 2021Sun679,326,261232,0641,691,08622,997,8547,53627418
September 25, 2021Sat679,094,197232,82122,990,3187,59224441
September 24, 2021Fri678,861,376238,90922,982,7268,23537411
September 23, 2021Thu678,622,467245,86322,974,4919,69651-671
September 22, 2021Wed678,376,604234,41322,964,7957,47425179
September 21, 2021Tue678,142,191248,54922,957,3218,36230591
September 20, 2021Mon677,893,642258,46722,948,95911,02651527
September 19, 2021Sun677,635,175261,2491,847,50822,937,9337,81429490
September 18, 2021Sat677,373,926263,82422,930,1197,87622504
September 17, 2021Fri677,110,102249,60422,922,2437,84333433
September 16, 2021Thu676,860,498261,08222,914,4008,13318729
September 15, 2021Wed676,599,416284,25522,906,26712,74557708
September 14, 2021Tue676,315,161262,50822,893,5228,17815534
September 13, 2021Mon676,052,653264,98622,885,3448,97414572
September 12, 2021Sun675,787,667305,3782,162,38622,876,37013,99344718
September 11, 2021Sat675,482,289353,82122,862,37726,0101191,123
September 10, 2021Fri675,128,468293,75622,836,36711,18854338
September 9, 2021Thu674,834,712293,84722,825,17913,396206702
September 8, 2021Wed674,540,865267,90922,811,7838,45564362
September 7, 2021Tue674,272,956298,85322,803,32812,10546416
September 6, 2021Mon673,974,103348,82222,791,22323,15837917
September 5, 2021Sun673,625,281316,1682,302,90022,768,06513,92658651
September 4, 2021Sat673,309,113327,65722,754,13919,78460739
September 3, 2021Fri672,981,456286,65422,734,3559,02444759
September 2, 2021Thu672,694,802294,18022,725,3319,40737869
September 1, 2021Wed672,400,622319,70022,715,92411,78342745
August 31, 2021Tue672,080,922394,10322,704,14128,101571,829
August 30, 2021Mon671,686,819364,43822,676,04014,974442,230
August 29, 2021Sun671,322,381369,7673,073,27922,661,06620,967792,577
August 28, 2021Sat670,952,614380,71422,640,09922,098614,954
August 27, 2021Fri670,571,900574,97622,618,00140,9721062,044
August 26, 2021Thu669,996,924516,59022,577,02954,1191132,868
August 25, 2021Wed669,480,334545,10022,522,91050,945942,026
August 24, 2021Tue668,935,234411,18422,471,96520,457631,637
August 23, 2021Mon668,524,050274,94822,451,5088,68430629
August 22, 2021Sun668,249,102296,1201,983,35122,442,8249,42544577
August 21, 2021Sat667,952,982301,16122,433,3999,68237799
August 20, 2021Fri667,651,821280,71122,423,7178,94041437
August 19, 2021Thu667,371,110281,88722,414,7777,85123355
August 18, 2021Wed667,089,223283,05922,406,9268,52629695
August 17, 2021Tue666,806,164280,36122,398,4008,46134435
August 16, 2021Mon666,525,803260,05222,389,9397,80742330
August 15, 2021Sun666,265,751280,0471,963,32222,382,1327,60731330
August 14, 2021Sat665,985,704299,16122,374,5258,78231866
August 13, 2021Fri665,686,543286,84822,365,7437,99532205
August 12, 2021Thu665,399,695286,10522,357,7488,02739288
August 11, 2021Wed665,113,590283,51522,349,7218,06037240
August 10, 2021Tue664,830,075270,42022,341,6618,03536505
August 9, 2021Mon664,559,655257,22622,333,6267,40240280
August 8, 2021Sun664,302,429290,1762,061,66622,326,2248,18636374
August 7, 2021Sat664,012,253297,11222,318,0388,88738417
August 6, 2021Fri663,715,141292,41222,309,1518,74238432
August 5, 2021Thu663,422,729295,82822,300,4098,79818473
August 4, 2021Wed663,126,901309,79922,291,61110,29754904
August 3, 2021Tue662,817,102312,27222,281,31410,44640458
August 2, 2021Mon662,504,830264,06722,270,8687,94938503
August 1, 2021Sun662,240,763279,3371,998,78922,262,9197,73248853
July 31, 2021Sat661,961,426287,15722,255,1878,07422612
July 30, 2021Fri661,674,269291,97222,247,1138,21629721
July 29, 2021Thu661,382,297293,81822,238,8979,14723628
July 28, 2021Wed661,088,479299,06922,229,7509,27326601
July 27, 2021Tue660,789,410283,66322,220,4778,88042460
July 26, 2021Mon660,505,747263,77322,211,5978,60435578
July 25, 2021Sun660,241,974292,5632,076,56622,202,9939,04235719
July 24, 2021Sat659,949,411306,97922,193,95110,20741782
July 23, 2021Fri659,642,432335,35422,183,74411,67239724
July 22, 2021Thu659,307,078308,25422,172,0729,70438630
July 21, 2021Wed658,998,824294,60222,162,3687,83941576
July 20, 2021Tue658,704,222276,65522,154,5298,28842847
July 19, 2021Mon658,427,567262,15922,146,2417,96249693
July 18, 2021Sun658,165,408275,4911,914,39122,138,2797,90439660
July 17, 2021Sat657,889,917282,94422,130,3757,92939883
July 16, 2021Fri657,606,973284,92022,122,4468,00221583
July 15, 2021Thu657,322,053268,92522,114,4447,65322609
July 14, 2021Wed657,053,128279,27122,106,7917,67042639
July 13, 2021Tue656,773,857267,42222,099,1217,79331405
July 12, 2021Mon656,506,435255,41822,091,3287,29139454
July 11, 2021Sun656,251,017278,8341,959,90022,084,0377,69819497
July 10, 2021Sat655,972,183304,79722,076,3399,40560633
July 9, 2021Fri655,667,386284,72522,066,9347,56438255
July 8, 2021Thu655,382,661279,35922,059,3707,85932475
July 7, 2021Wed655,103,302277,52222,051,5117,38921465
July 6, 2021Tue654,825,780267,80322,044,1227,59939546
July 5, 2021Mon654,557,977266,86022,036,5237,63440373
July 4, 2021Sun654,291,117279,1372,152,37622,028,8898,08219686
July 3, 2021Sat654,011,980294,03822,020,8078,68639571
July 2, 2021Fri653,717,942288,93422,012,1218,84226602
July 1, 2021Thu653,429,008301,49222,003,2798,98547700
June 30, 2021Wed653,127,516317,87921,994,29410,45541363
June 29, 2021Tue652,809,637343,79921,983,83914,06653676
June 28, 2021Mon652,465,838327,09721,969,77317,49156608
June 27, 2021Sun652,138,741350,6092,136,82921,952,28212,43146758
June 26, 2021Sat651,788,132332,98621,939,85111,70653940
June 25, 2021Fri651,455,146282,74021,928,1457,80037528
June 24, 2021Thu651,172,406290,83721,920,3457,80822562
June 23, 2021Wed650,881,569302,11321,912,5378,34347456
June 22, 2021Tue650,579,456291,44321,904,1948,63630351
June 21, 2021Mon650,288,013286,10121,895,5588,45138289
June 20, 2021Sun650,001,912316,3372,158,57321,887,1078,81638667
June 19, 2021Sat649,685,575312,26321,878,2919,03434644
June 18, 2021Fri649,373,312313,18321,869,2579,27835714
June 17, 2021Thu649,060,129310,59721,859,9799,07044236
June 16, 2021Wed648,749,532312,66221,850,9099,66138418
June 15, 2021Tue648,436,870302,28821,841,2488,74331727
June 14, 2021Mon648,134,582291,24321,832,5058,16742458
June 13, 2021Sun647,843,339325,9772,317,97821,824,3389,43439535
June 12, 2021Sat647,517,362338,89321,814,90411,03562599
June 11, 2021Fri647,178,469372,77221,803,86916,033901,339
June 10, 2021Thu646,805,697329,29221,787,8368,84954453
June 9, 2021Wed646,476,405333,91121,778,9879,24131692
June 8, 2021Tue646,142,494315,48121,769,7469,27745267
June 7, 2021Mon645,827,013301,65221,760,4698,46234346
June 6, 2021Sun645,525,361317,0932,297,20121,752,0078,38731357
June 5, 2021Sat645,208,268346,94821,743,6208,69837348
June 4, 2021Fri644,861,320329,23321,734,9228,962581,027
June 3, 2021Thu644,532,087339,92921,725,9609,46139450
June 2, 2021Wed644,192,158333,78621,716,4999,50139756
June 1, 2021Tue643,858,372318,76821,706,9989,42246664
May 31, 2021Mon643,539,604311,44421,697,5768,87225458
May 30, 2021Sun643,228,160340,0972,515,84021,688,7048,83144301
May 29, 2021Sat642,888,063344,69721,679,8739,49436531
May 28, 2021Fri642,543,366361,23621,670,3799,86636662
May 27, 2021Thu642,182,130338,81621,660,51310,62047507
May 26, 2021Wed641,843,314340,09021,649,8939,92461679
May 25, 2021Tue641,503,224346,28821,639,9699,81146911
May 24, 2021Mon641,156,936444,61621,630,15817,378471,036
May 23, 2021Sun640,712,320437,1542,729,34021,612,78015,98179-289
May 22, 2021Sat640,275,166438,22721,596,79916,236251,332
May 21, 2021Fri639,836,939393,90421,580,56312,300541,822
May 20, 2021Thu639,443,035373,52721,568,26310,291521,118
May 19, 2021Wed639,069,508376,08421,557,97210,51225920
May 18, 2021Tue638,693,424361,55721,547,46010,38948791
May 17, 2021Mon638,331,867348,88721,537,0719,75455927
May 16, 2021Sun637,982,980371,2082,517,72221,527,3179,97654500
May 15, 2021Sat637,611,772349,42421,517,3419,94456440
May 14, 2021Fri637,262,348355,12921,507,3979,82348920
May 13, 2021Thu636,907,219362,25421,497,57410,64150923
May 12, 2021Wed636,544,965369,24721,486,93310,82567502
May 11, 2021Tue636,175,718356,71221,476,10810,29250278
May 10, 2021Mon635,819,006353,74821,465,81610,40147619
May 9, 2021Sun635,465,258393,8612,790,83521,455,41510,72235728
May 8, 2021Sat635,071,397397,10321,444,69311,92531973
May 7, 2021Fri634,674,294390,36921,432,76814,56134194
May 6, 2021Thu634,283,925381,96621,418,20710,279401,154
May 5, 2021Wed633,901,959391,06721,407,92810,64054391
May 4, 2021Tue633,510,892412,72121,397,28812,25551918
May 3, 2021Mon633,098,171423,74821,385,03313,17839932
May 2, 2021Sun632,674,423435,0223,068,50321,371,85513,48053811
May 1, 2021Sat632,239,401504,74521,358,37515,26646921
April 30, 2021Fri631,734,656462,17921,343,10921,4921001,012
April 29, 2021Thu631,272,477418,56021,321,61723,21863770
April 28, 2021Wed630,853,917428,64521,298,39915,61758740
April 27, 2021Tue630,425,272420,38721,282,78213,07754858
April 26, 2021Mon630,004,885398,96521,269,70512,11849883
April 25, 2021Sun629,605,920421,5003,081,58421,257,58712,52958644
April 24, 2021Sat629,184,420438,55821,245,05813,50056719
April 23, 2021Fri628,745,862445,42421,231,55813,29552967
April 22, 2021Thu628,300,438447,70921,218,26314,19345689
April 21, 2021Wed627,852,729443,82421,204,07013,57938880
April 20, 2021Tue627,408,905438,24821,190,49113,98251989
April 19, 2021Mon626,970,657446,32121,176,50914,869551,025
April 18, 2021Sun626,524,336474,7303,308,80321,161,64016,566491,273
April 17, 2021Sat626,049,606529,96221,145,07421,911571,236
April 16, 2021Fri625,519,644557,25121,123,16343,015913,289
April 15, 2021Thu624,962,393450,84521,080,14812,87158639
April 14, 2021Wed624,511,548446,77121,067,27712,38850730
April 13, 2021Tue624,064,777428,82721,054,8899,307511,000
April 12, 2021Mon623,635,950420,41721,045,5828,83027983
April 11, 2021Sun623,215,533448,4103,165,75321,036,7528,862291,327
April 10, 2021Sat622,767,123457,15321,027,8908,484351,038
April 9, 2021Fri622,309,970451,53321,019,40611,026271,082
April 8, 2021Thu621,858,437463,77621,008,38010,594451,041
April 7, 2021Wed621,394,661462,45520,997,78613,865481,335
April 6, 2021Tue620,932,206459,25520,983,92114,629501,339
April 5, 2021Mon620,472,951423,17120,969,29213,894631,404
April 4, 2021Sun620,049,780444,6632,817,82420,955,39814,778591,489
April 3, 2021Sat619,605,117436,49420,940,62015,312432,246
April 2, 2021Fri619,168,623450,42820,925,30815,31541-153
April 1, 2021Thu618,718,195418,55720,909,99312,81337800
March 31, 2021Wed618,299,638427,17520,897,18011,84430918
March 30, 2021Tue617,872,463427,84520,885,33612,065461,132
March 29, 2021Mon617,444,618212,66220,873,2716,595221,029
March 28, 2021Sun617,231,956213,3872,980,40720,866,6766,702291,048
March 27, 2021Sat617,018,569449,31720,859,97411,79760892
March 26, 2021Fri616,569,252475,26320,848,17713,282471,264
March 25, 2021Thu616,093,989484,71820,834,89514,292492,016
March 24, 2021Wed615,609,271481,70520,820,60314,937511,209
March 23, 2021Tue615,127,566450,27820,805,66611,891481,192
March 22, 2021Mon614,677,288425,73920,793,77511,525631,164
March 21, 2021Sun614,251,549408,3123,169,47320,782,25011,12542694
March 20, 2021Sat613,843,237452,06620,771,12511,859461,061
March 19, 2021Fri613,391,171468,20220,759,26612,26144987
March 18, 2021Thu612,922,969439,46820,747,00512,298571,309
March 17, 2021Wed612,483,501482,37820,734,70713,440472,036
March 16, 2021Tue612,001,123449,97120,721,26712,944261,852
March 15, 2021Mon611,551,152469,07620,708,32312,877582,023
March 14, 2021Sun611,082,076475,4733,495,27920,695,44613,040582,577
March 13, 2021Sat610,606,603516,20120,682,40615,055542,909
March 12, 2021Fri610,090,402583,07720,667,35118,782533,965
March 11, 2021Thu609,507,325520,95020,648,56918,143574,571
March 10, 2021Wed608,986,375470,13920,630,42613,228623,164
March 9, 2021Tue608,516,236462,41320,617,19813,365413,341
March 8, 2021Mon608,053,823467,02620,603,83314,411412,883
March 7, 2021Sun607,586,797487,5893,504,46920,589,42215,996392,701
March 6, 2021Sat607,099,208486,79420,573,42615,689401,915
March 5, 2021Fri606,612,414505,82320,557,73713,286502,647
March 4, 2021Thu606,106,591493,00020,544,45113,737511,746
March 3, 2021Wed605,613,591508,54020,530,71413,817523,442
March 2, 2021Tue605,105,051510,01820,516,89714,613742,277
March 1, 2021Mon604,595,033512,70520,502,28415,481582,955
February 28, 2021Sun604,082,328461,6873,569,36220,486,80313,834472,876
February 27, 2021Sat603,620,641511,03020,472,96913,880582,801
February 26, 2021Fri603,109,611524,91720,459,08914,475432,926
February 25, 2021Thu602,584,694536,63120,444,61414,870543,230
February 24, 2021Wed602,048,063508,47720,429,74414,363512,113
February 23, 2021Tue601,539,586514,74920,415,38114,248582,983
February 22, 2021Mon601,024,837511,87120,401,13315,363502,413
February 21, 2021Sun600,512,966500,8443,938,38520,385,77014,942602,546
February 20, 2021Sat600,012,122648,96720,370,82823,099616,855
February 19, 2021Fri599,363,155654,00320,347,72921,1035122,260
February 18, 2021Thu598,709,152569,41920,326,62616,821646,658
February 17, 2021Wed598,139,733542,26020,309,80516,491335,230
February 16, 2021Tue597,597,473512,84420,293,31414,905585,122
February 15, 2021Mon597,084,629510,04820,278,40914,943494,256
February 14, 2021Sun596,574,581458,2463,387,56820,263,46613,308414,476
February 13, 2021Sat596,116,335494,44620,250,15813,788495,001
February 12, 2021Fri595,621,889493,07620,236,37014,018515,156
February 11, 2021Thu595,128,813526,03720,222,35215,133545,373
February 10, 2021Wed594,602,776485,56520,207,21913,566471,284
February 9, 2021Tue594,117,211470,55020,193,65312,739482,253
February 8, 2021Mon593,646,661459,64820,180,91413,220541,330
February 7, 2021Sun593,187,013426,5333,148,67120,167,69412,675571,784
February 6, 2021Sat592,760,480465,72620,155,01912,799521,433
February 5, 2021Fri592,294,754451,24520,142,22012,284581,414
February 4, 2021Thu591,843,509447,18020,129,93612,079311,246
February 3, 2021Wed591,396,329453,25920,117,85712,275731,758
February 2, 2021Tue590,943,070457,25620,105,58211,739481,511
February 1, 2021Mon590,485,814447,47220,093,84312,118591,396
January 31, 2021Sun590,038,342431,7683,223,66820,081,72512,020382,166
January 30, 2021Sat589,606,574468,57420,069,70512,999631,837
January 29, 2021Fri589,138,000486,31520,056,70613,234632,221
January 28, 2021Thu588,651,685464,47920,043,47213,210412,332
January 27, 2021Wed588,187,206467,02820,030,26213,318592,283
January 26, 2021Tue587,720,178463,13120,016,94413,081543,072
January 25, 2021Mon587,257,047442,37320,003,86312,448393,956
January 24, 2021Sun586,814,674422,7283,176,26119,991,41512,280634,548
January 23, 2021Sat586,391,946449,35419,979,13512,406472,379
January 22, 2021Fri585,942,592463,34219,966,72912,425553,381
January 21, 2021Thu585,479,250461,28219,954,30413,216504,595
January 20, 2021Wed585,017,968466,44419,941,08812,966394,587
January 19, 2021Tue584,551,524454,68119,928,12212,961672,530
January 18, 2021Mon584,096,843458,43019,915,16112,526422,940
January 17, 2021Sun583,638,413437,0623,217,73019,902,63512,640492,147
January 16, 2021Sat583,201,351473,54919,889,99513,085522,586
January 15, 2021Fri582,727,802467,81119,876,91013,185452,825
January 14, 2021Thu582,259,991454,66719,863,72513,582491,639
January 13, 2021Wed581,805,324465,33719,850,14313,430441,754
January 12, 2021Tue581,339,987462,90719,836,71313,363332,149
January 11, 2021Mon580,877,080456,39719,823,35013,735553,458
January 10, 2021Sun580,420,683422,0663,175,75819,809,61512,445682,333
January 9, 2021Sat579,998,617461,09219,797,17013,618612,330
January 8, 2021Fri579,537,525463,87219,783,55213,456372,805
January 7, 2021Thu579,073,653455,66719,770,09613,606692,805
January 6, 2021Wed578,617,986466,70019,756,49014,249612,471
January 5, 2021Tue578,151,286458,92519,742,24114,782501,747
January 4, 2021Mon577,692,361447,43619,727,45913,842562,289
January 3, 2021Sun577,244,925407,6143,055,14619,713,61713,010442,139
January 2, 2021Sat576,837,311406,89119,700,60712,817642,272
January 1, 2021Fri576,430,420387,36419,687,79011,956871,505
December 31, 2020Thu576,043,056468,12719,675,83412,972741,666
December 30, 2020Wed575,574,929475,31119,662,86214,835573,002
December 29, 2020Tue575,099,618463,47919,648,02714,247523,931
December 28, 2020Mon574,636,139446,36019,633,78013,875512,994
December 27, 2020Sun574,189,779421,4113,145,00719,619,90514,185492,152
December 26, 2020Sat573,768,368419,17119,605,72013,144372,700
December 25, 2020Fri573,349,197391,85719,592,57610,738511,459
December 24, 2020Thu572,957,340489,30819,581,83812,914481,717
December 23, 2020Wed572,468,032478,29719,568,92413,825432,002
December 22, 2020Tue571,989,735473,71219,555,09912,683572,279
December 21, 2020Mon571,516,023471,25119,542,41613,409591,888
December 20, 2020Sun571,044,772456,7123,407,20319,529,00713,217362,314
December 19, 2020Sat570,588,060468,55119,515,79012,522592,029
December 18, 2020Fri570,119,509518,77619,503,26812,913662,737
December 17, 2020Thu569,600,733464,23419,490,35514,347702,683
December 16, 2020Wed569,136,499529,60619,476,00814,568432,211
December 15, 2020Tue568,606,893525,77519,461,44014,551492,851
December 14, 2020Mon568,081,118443,54919,446,88912,649643,713
December 13, 2020Sun567,637,569465,3023,507,93419,434,24013,426462,287
December 12, 2020Sat567,172,267499,02619,420,81413,435532,183
December 11, 2020Fri566,673,241497,94219,407,37913,424532,320
December 10, 2020Thu566,175,299510,84719,393,95514,620592,968
December 9, 2020Wed565,664,452522,97719,379,33515,493353,260
December 8, 2020Tue565,141,475501,24019,363,84214,846583,095
December 7, 2020Mon564,640,235510,60019,348,99614,680622,775
December 6, 2020Sun564,129,635453,5523,734,20519,334,31613,219482,701
December 5, 2020Sat563,676,083512,81419,321,09715,212473,555
December 4, 2020Fri563,163,269542,88719,305,88516,908513,548
December 3, 2020Thu562,620,382636,85719,288,97722,235625,549
December 2, 2020Wed561,983,525540,99019,266,74218,464632,675
December 1, 2020Tue561,442,535530,63019,248,27816,012661,694
November 30, 2020Mon560,911,905516,47519,232,26615,937661,131
November 29, 2020Sun560,395,430482,6953,746,32219,216,32913,909601,682
November 28, 2020Sat559,912,735511,57519,202,42013,996581,452
November 27, 2020Fri559,401,160531,68519,188,42415,311801,633
November 26, 2020Thu558,869,475545,54519,173,11315,710601,104
November 25, 2020Wed558,323,930553,57719,157,40316,195441,416
November 24, 2020Tue557,770,353564,96319,141,20817,991761,516
November 23, 2020Mon557,205,390556,28219,123,21716,718851,690
November 22, 2020Sun556,649,108536,5184,017,87119,106,49916,868671,435
November 21, 2020Sat556,112,590581,03819,089,63117,461851,271
November 20, 2020Fri555,531,552613,57019,072,17019,121721,765
November 19, 2020Thu554,917,982568,89419,053,04915,890841,510
November 18, 2020Wed554,349,088583,62119,037,15917,807451,832
November 17, 2020Tue553,765,467588,60919,019,35218,486381,693
November 16, 2020Mon553,176,858545,62119,000,86617,427591,758
November 15, 2020Sun552,631,237529,6544,477,58918,983,43916,909742,034
November 14, 2020Sat552,101,583569,40518,966,53018,299861,747
November 13, 2020Fri551,532,178600,92818,948,23119,738581,565
November 12, 2020Thu550,931,250566,37618,928,49319,136902,156
November 11, 2020Wed550,364,874641,50018,909,35724,9411024,150
November 10, 2020Tue549,723,374850,07418,884,41639,40512422,425
November 9, 2020Mon548,873,300719,65218,845,01128,2789624,689
November 8, 2020Sun548,153,648567,7323,755,04318,816,73318,2686911,954
November 7, 2020Sat547,585,916575,51618,798,46518,750787,789
November 6, 2020Fri547,010,400595,87918,779,71519,626787,654
November 5, 2020Thu546,414,521526,85018,760,08916,048504,451
November 4, 2020Wed545,887,671496,98218,744,04114,404713,543
November 3, 2020Tue545,390,689515,06318,729,63714,870432,588
November 2, 2020Mon544,875,626477,02118,714,76714,382542,754
November 1, 2020Sun544,398,605453,4583,554,03618,700,38513,600442,269
October 31, 2020Sat543,945,147509,32018,686,78515,100533,178
October 30, 2020Fri543,435,827543,89418,671,68516,943404,971
October 29, 2020Thu542,891,933523,99218,654,74216,083702,851
October 28, 2020Wed542,367,941507,48218,638,65915,089471,409
October 27, 2020Tue541,860,459517,22218,623,57014,929541,122
October 26, 2020Mon541,343,237498,66818,608,64115,134451,505
October 25, 2020Sun540,844,569977,5314,082,45418,593,50728,601944,026
October 24, 2020Sat539,867,038537,98518,564,90615,738531,400
October 23, 2020Fri539,329,053537,76018,549,16816,245691,814
October 22, 2020Thu538,791,293526,57118,532,92316,226852,028
October 21, 2020Wed538,264,722531,08818,516,69717,027521,821
October 20, 2020Tue537,733,634505,06518,499,67015,295571,397
October 19, 2020Mon537,228,569466,45418,484,37514,274621,529
October 18, 2020Sun536,762,115497,5793,363,66318,470,10114,545451,619
October 17, 2020Sat536,264,536484,85118,455,55613,834431,027
October 16, 2020Fri535,779,685483,97418,441,72213,802681,195
October 15, 2020Thu535,295,711494,23518,427,92013,99658961
October 14, 2020Wed534,801,476490,67818,413,92414,251591,072
October 13, 2020Tue534,310,798464,25818,399,67313,35252980
October 12, 2020Mon533,846,540448,08818,386,32112,86236966
October 11, 2020Sun533,398,452498,8343,533,23318,373,45913,708651,191
October 10, 2020Sat532,899,618510,58718,359,75115,38152968
October 9, 2020Fri532,389,031502,76118,344,37015,27853992
October 8, 2020Thu531,886,270513,26018,329,09215,560251,068
October 7, 2020Wed531,373,010516,47518,313,53215,768721,177
October 6, 2020Tue530,856,535499,84918,297,76415,30737934
October 5, 2020Mon530,356,686491,46718,282,45714,632601,168
October 4, 2020Sun529,865,219524,5133,656,87718,267,82515,0984833
October 3, 2020Sat529,340,706526,08618,252,72715,186581,413
October 2, 2020Fri528,814,620517,78018,237,54114,54047955
October 1, 2020Thu528,296,840530,12218,223,00114,85851837
September 30, 2020Wed527,766,718507,53918,208,14315,01465641
September 29, 2020Tue527,259,179536,04218,193,12915,832521,004
September 28, 2020Mon526,723,137514,79518,177,29716,37451884
September 27, 2020Sun526,208,342564,0484,085,25318,160,92316,392821,340
September 26, 2020Sat525,644,294551,63718,144,53115,429601,012
September 25, 2020Fri525,092,657546,92918,129,10215,308421,006
September 24, 2020Thu524,545,728577,53818,113,79416,377461,085
September 23, 2020Wed523,968,190594,43618,097,41717,437761,395
September 22, 2020Tue523,373,754609,38818,079,98017,197731,459
September 21, 2020Mon522,764,366641,27718,062,78318,580732,037
September 20, 2020Sun522,123,089634,7044,911,44318,044,20319,773532,374
September 19, 2020Sat521,488,385685,00918,024,43020,132812,736
September 18, 2020Fri520,803,376708,38718,004,29820,652692,603
September 17, 2020Thu520,094,989790,43017,983,64623,3601022,893
September 16, 2020Wed519,304,559775,74217,960,28630,3591474,043
September 15, 2020Tue518,528,817781,53617,929,92735,2831075,558
September 14, 2020Mon517,747,281535,63517,894,64418,513581,456
September 13, 2020Sun517,211,646556,8303,778,52817,876,13118,075791,728
September 12, 2020Sat516,654,816565,88117,858,05619,103692,311
September 11, 2020Fri516,088,935574,77417,838,95321,002832,063
September 10, 2020Thu515,514,161563,75817,817,95120,405662,953
September 9, 2020Wed514,950,403518,84617,797,54618,508853,268
September 8, 2020Tue514,431,557503,17917,779,03817,382682,093
September 7, 2020Mon513,928,378495,26017,761,65617,954872,261
September 6, 2020Sun513,433,118514,9533,757,29117,743,70217,627611,661
September 5, 2020Sat512,918,165531,02117,726,07518,058571,908
September 4, 2020Fri512,387,144521,18917,708,01717,271392,203
September 3, 2020Thu511,865,955544,59417,690,74618,755833,007
September 2, 2020Wed511,321,361543,99117,671,99119,900583,023
September 1, 2020Tue510,777,370567,48617,652,09123,042-83,597
August 31, 2020Mon510,209,884534,05717,629,04923,1221353,922
August 30, 2020Sun509,675,827571,6703,882,62117,605,92720,689835,435
August 29, 2020Sat509,104,157344,63517,585,23813,424394,786
August 28, 2020Fri508,759,522344,67517,571,81413,468494,817
August 27, 2020Thu508,414,847693,97517,558,34626,5868811,683
August 26, 2020Wed507,720,872623,85817,531,76022,368792,888
August 25, 2020Tue507,097,014704,94917,509,39226,7271392,392
August 24, 2020Mon506,392,065598,85917,482,66523,769922,787
August 23, 2020Sun505,793,206545,2693,880,74117,458,89619,523593,547
August 22, 2020Sat505,247,937612,83617,439,37322,229643,885
August 21, 2020Fri504,635,101613,31217,417,14423,041752,720
August 20, 2020Thu504,021,789516,10017,394,10317,597692,634
August 19, 2020Wed503,505,689541,88117,376,50617,673991,911
August 18, 2020Tue502,963,808536,37117,358,83317,542581,761
August 17, 2020Mon502,427,437514,97217,341,29117,354422,244
August 16, 2020Sun501,912,465487,6513,427,16417,323,93717,342482,905
August 15, 2020Sat501,424,814486,94817,306,59516,231431,946
August 14, 2020Fri500,937,866486,27917,290,36415,822511,558
August 13, 2020Thu500,451,587489,07817,274,54215,538681,299
August 12, 2020Wed499,962,509499,99417,259,00416,030741,745
August 11, 2020Tue499,462,515521,85817,242,97416,394871,533
August 10, 2020Mon498,940,657455,35617,226,58016,926721,868
August 9, 2020Sun498,485,301472,3143,417,34717,209,65415,880541,755
August 8, 2020Sat498,012,987490,91917,193,77416,908761,735
August 7, 2020Fri497,522,068490,82117,176,86617,014991,538
August 6, 2020Thu497,031,247503,08317,159,85217,860471,846
August 5, 2020Wed496,528,164479,17917,141,99216,644621,560
August 4, 2020Tue496,048,985495,34317,125,34816,822771,341
August 3, 2020Mon495,553,642485,68817,108,52617,404681,951
August 2, 2020Sun495,067,954455,6743,651,00117,091,12216,032601,027
August 1, 2020Sat494,612,280486,38117,075,09016,55753975
July 31, 2020Fri494,125,899488,36617,058,53317,429681,132
July 30, 2020Thu493,637,533508,37317,041,10417,878631,136
July 29, 2020Wed493,129,160496,35817,023,22617,762471,086
July 28, 2020Tue492,632,802532,69917,005,46416,48355931
July 27, 2020Mon492,100,103683,15016,988,98125,565781,205
July 26, 2020Sun491,416,953459,2133,227,56116,963,41615,79557790
July 25, 2020Sat490,957,740482,10416,947,62115,93937209
July 24, 2020Fri490,475,636482,23016,931,68216,19183510
July 23, 2020Thu489,993,406476,78016,915,49116,00236497
July 22, 2020Wed489,516,626462,62616,899,48915,74553605
July 21, 2020Tue489,054,000451,42016,883,74415,38448851
July 20, 2020Mon488,602,580413,18816,868,36014,00752831
July 19, 2020Sun488,189,392431,6813,034,15816,854,35314,45432828
July 18, 2020Sat487,757,711457,79616,839,89915,07854642
July 17, 2020Fri487,299,915443,70416,824,82115,86560629
July 16, 2020Thu486,856,211425,40516,808,95615,24955634
July 15, 2020Wed486,430,806440,80216,793,70715,23661739
July 14, 2020Tue485,990,004430,67516,778,47115,23142798
July 13, 2020Mon485,559,329404,09516,763,24014,10639598
July 12, 2020Sun485,155,234410,3313,039,13116,749,13414,36851766
July 11, 2020Sat484,744,903428,17516,734,76614,10144599
July 10, 2020Fri484,316,728426,56216,720,66514,47953701
July 9, 2020Thu483,890,166426,81616,706,18614,23153332
July 8, 2020Wed483,463,350456,58716,691,95515,97451587
July 7, 2020Tue483,006,763459,04916,675,98117,22052479
July 6, 2020Mon482,547,714431,61116,658,76118,09839552
July 5, 2020Sun482,116,103419,0923,034,11516,640,66315,06553567
July 4, 2020Sat481,697,011439,57816,625,59815,40446475
July 3, 2020Fri481,257,433442,69816,610,19415,93570449
July 2, 2020Thu480,814,735446,08816,594,25915,83843594
July 1, 2020Wed480,368,647443,30516,578,42115,51660804
June 30, 2020Tue479,925,342446,30216,562,90516,92736683
June 29, 2020Mon479,479,040397,05216,545,97815,81838595
June 28, 2020Sun479,081,988428,0332,942,76116,530,16015,39771414
June 27, 2020Sat478,653,955437,51316,514,76315,66171252
June 26, 2020Fri478,216,442415,55716,499,10215,16653255
June 25, 2020Thu477,800,885419,33116,483,93614,57646351
June 24, 2020Wed477,381,554427,79116,469,36015,04463333
June 23, 2020Tue476,953,763402,96816,454,31615,09743511
June 22, 2020Mon476,550,795411,56816,439,21914,94046535
June 21, 2020Sun476,139,227459,6153,351,04316,424,27916,15370672
June 20, 2020Sat475,679,612500,26216,408,12617,62846633
June 19, 2020Fri475,179,350594,04016,390,49823,132841,026
June 18, 2020Thu474,585,310685,67716,367,36636,617902,202
June 17, 2020Wed473,899,633388,03416,330,74913,34484462
June 16, 2020Tue473,511,599372,23316,317,40512,39536385
June 15, 2020Mon473,139,366351,18216,305,01011,84642419
June 14, 2020Sun472,788,184343,3562,567,42416,293,16410,98335378
June 13, 2020Sat472,444,828353,85916,282,18110,08642340
June 12, 2020Fri472,090,969365,30016,272,09511,14838342
June 11, 2020Thu471,725,669370,50516,260,94711,00338367
June 10, 2020Wed471,355,164378,23016,249,94411,56241220
June 9, 2020Tue470,976,934388,39216,238,38212,047361,031
June 8, 2020Mon470,588,542367,78216,226,33512,96142746
June 7, 2020Sun470,220,760369,9812,740,23716,213,37411,64943386
June 6, 2020Sat469,850,779400,47016,201,72513,41965503
June 5, 2020Fri469,450,309419,82916,188,30616,436