Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Feb 26th 2024Feb 19th 2024Feb 12th 2024Feb 05th 2024Jan 29th 2024
Stray Kids

Stray Kids

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: Stray Kids
Subscriber count: 15,700,000
Channel views: 4,577,536,566
Total video viewcount: 5,903,306,712
Total music videos viewcount: 3,674,019,865
Brand reputation ranking among Korean groups: 24. (January 2020)
Twitter: Stray_Kids
Instagram: realstraykids (Statistics)
Members: Bang Chan, Lee Know, Changbin, Hyunjin, Han, Felix, Seungmin, I.N

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Stray Kids - God's Menu449,033,0782020-06-17
2.Stray Kids - Thunderous354,805,9922021-08-23
3.Stray Kids - Back Door349,471,3052020-09-14
4.Stray Kids - MANIAC
Music show wins: 2
236,514,8182022-03-18
5.Stray Kids - MIROH183,229,7862019-03-24
6.Stray Kids - S-Class180,838,0632023-06-02
7.Stray Kids - CASE 143159,809,6292022-10-07
8.Stray Kids - Christmas EveL155,845,7332021-11-29
9.Stray Kids - LALALALA122,162,4402023-11-10
10.Stray Kids - My Pace117,933,9792018-08-06
11.Stray Kids - Hellevator112,100,8252017-10-07
12.Stray Kids "강박 (방찬, 현진)” Video109,234,4722021-09-13
13.F.HERO x MILLI Ft. Changbin of Stray Kids - Mirror Mirror109,115,0882021-10-28
14.Stray Kids - CIRCUS102,036,8902022-06-09
15.Stray Kids - Venom99,267,6432022-03-22
16.Stray Kids - Easy79,930,3272020-07-05
17.Stray Kids - Double Knot77,186,2852019-10-09
18.Stray Kids - Get Cool73,796,8832018-11-14
19.Stray Kids "CHEESE" Video73,722,7872021-09-10
20.Stray Kids - Side Effects72,806,3842019-06-19
21.Stray Kids - District 9 (DEBUT)67,582,5072018-03-26
22.Stray Kids - ALL IN54,004,9422020-10-20
23.Stray Kids - I am YOU51,578,0322018-10-22
24.Stray Kids - Levanter48,850,2872019-12-09
25.Stray Kids "아니 (Any)" Video43,186,0042020-09-27
26.Stray Kids "TOPLINE (Feat. Tiger JK)" Video43,064,7432023-06-21
27.Stray Kids "승전가(Victory Song)" Performance Video42,315,6642019-04-08
28.Stray Kids - Freeze41,160,5042022-03-27
29.Stray Kids - Social Path (feat. LiSA)37,213,5892023-08-29
30.Stray Kids "Voices" Performance Video36,106,0082018-08-15
Show next 1638 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
March 2, 2024Sat5,780,673,493643,903-7,609,660228,401,281-324,6230-9,238
March 1, 2024Fri5,780,029,590-1,887,140228,725,904-718,4220-15,452
February 29, 2024Thu5,781,916,730-9,771,379229,444,326-1,503,9190-45,254
February 28, 2024Wed5,791,688,1091,993,786230,948,245-192,3490-8,306
February 27, 2024Tue5,789,694,323425,774231,140,594-338,3500-9,380
February 26, 2024Mon5,789,268,549985,396231,478,944-394,3070-10,805
February 25, 2024Sun5,788,283,1532,043,53728,203,296231,873,251-197,5100-6,316
February 24, 2024Sat5,786,239,6164,282,506232,070,76159,7340-1,503
February 23, 2024Fri5,781,957,1104,051,853232,011,02768,98302,441
February 22, 2024Thu5,777,905,2574,071,345231,942,04470,38701,917
February 21, 2024Wed5,773,833,9124,324,353231,871,657100,35102,898
February 20, 2024Tue5,769,509,5595,136,769231,771,306282,69109,413
February 19, 2024Mon5,764,372,7904,292,933231,488,61563,50305,551
February 18, 2024Sun5,760,079,8574,494,89130,022,643231,425,11261,6340-1,589
February 17, 2024Sat5,755,584,9663,982,984231,363,47865,67602,732
February 16, 2024Fri5,751,601,9823,978,745231,297,80262,2290-554
February 15, 2024Thu5,747,623,2374,122,609231,235,57366,33001,879
February 14, 2024Wed5,743,500,6284,273,235231,169,24380,49202,520
February 13, 2024Tue5,739,227,3934,879,191231,088,751196,322011,109
February 12, 2024Mon5,734,348,2024,290,988230,892,42958,4690-491
February 11, 2024Sun5,730,057,2144,720,09730,167,887230,833,96061,38804,733
February 10, 2024Sat5,725,337,1174,299,985230,772,57259,20302,658
February 9, 2024Fri5,721,037,1324,139,095230,713,36957,04601,941
February 8, 2024Thu5,716,898,0374,054,922230,656,32358,9490582
February 7, 2024Wed5,712,843,1154,146,818230,597,37464,54902,196
February 6, 2024Tue5,708,696,2974,127,818230,532,82573,65102,885
February 5, 2024Mon5,704,568,4794,679,152230,459,174115,60305,822
February 4, 2024Sun5,699,889,3274,463,42023,192,578230,343,57161,4750773
February 3, 2024Sat5,695,425,9074,050,356230,282,09651,68601,368
February 2, 2024Fri5,691,375,5513,950,507230,230,41057,28001,116
February 1, 2024Thu5,687,425,0443,881,970230,173,13049,18902,145
January 31, 2024Wed5,683,543,0743,859,858230,123,94153,98801,609
January 30, 2024Tue5,679,683,216-1,237,672230,069,953-243,1990-10,689
January 29, 2024Mon5,680,920,8884,224,139230,313,15262,56402,396
January 28, 2024Sun5,676,696,7494,537,08629,288,688230,250,58862,3210-947
January 27, 2024Sat5,672,159,6634,244,348230,188,26758,91501,857
January 26, 2024Fri5,667,915,3154,071,348230,129,35258,17504,131
January 25, 2024Thu5,663,843,9674,045,408230,071,17750,29602,823
January 24, 2024Wed5,659,798,5594,009,772230,020,88158,5960948
January 23, 2024Tue5,655,788,7873,987,166229,962,28556,09502,352
January 22, 2024Mon5,651,801,6214,393,560229,906,19067,31602,753
January 21, 2024Sun5,647,408,0614,670,07329,306,522229,838,87463,65102,152
January 20, 2024Sat5,642,737,9884,317,022229,775,22360,46702,025
January 19, 2024Fri5,638,420,9664,072,187229,714,75655,0240872
January 18, 2024Thu5,634,348,7793,979,163229,659,73254,8420660
January 17, 2024Wed5,630,369,6163,980,105229,604,89060,5140991
January 16, 2024Tue5,626,389,5114,073,539229,544,37651,73601,784
January 15, 2024Mon5,622,315,9724,214,433229,492,64056,63602,187
January 14, 2024Sun5,618,101,5394,689,97030,266,443229,436,00468,86502,306
January 13, 2024Sat5,613,411,5694,341,105229,367,13961,52501,919
January 12, 2024Fri5,609,070,4644,092,168229,305,61461,8590793
January 11, 2024Thu5,604,978,2964,152,544229,243,75561,17501,187
January 10, 2024Wed5,600,825,7524,206,148229,182,58061,27002,232
January 9, 2024Tue5,596,619,6044,311,420229,121,31067,3840901
January 8, 2024Mon5,592,308,1844,473,088229,053,92683,15602,542
January 7, 2024Sun5,587,835,0964,654,21232,944,844228,970,77077,50902,019
January 6, 2024Sat5,583,180,8844,560,916228,893,26176,53701,832
January 5, 2024Fri5,578,619,9684,466,959228,816,72478,02701,699
January 4, 2024Thu5,574,153,0094,638,465228,738,69798,73902,660
January 3, 2024Wed5,569,514,5445,056,422228,639,958161,50305,106
January 2, 2024Tue5,564,458,1224,783,811228,478,455111,75402,591
January 1, 2024Mon5,559,674,3114,784,059228,366,701112,05102,710
December 31, 2023Sun5,554,890,2525,724,03034,033,688228,254,650276,86309,912
December 30, 2023Sat5,549,166,2224,917,557227,977,78777,0840-1,095
December 29, 2023Fri5,544,248,6654,827,609227,900,70395,14403,310
December 28, 2023Thu5,539,421,0564,604,987227,805,55972,48101,886
December 27, 2023Wed5,534,816,0694,414,735227,733,07873,41602,324
December 26, 2023Tue5,530,401,3344,546,800227,659,66286,92402,030
December 25, 2023Mon5,525,854,5344,997,970227,572,73886,36804,326
December 24, 2023Sun5,520,856,5644,919,94331,350,319227,486,37069,98201,187
December 23, 2023Sat5,515,936,6214,580,198227,416,38869,24903,765
December 22, 2023Fri5,511,356,4234,409,389227,347,13961,87503,068
December 21, 2023Thu5,506,947,0344,404,084227,285,26458,98102,283
December 20, 2023Wed5,502,542,9504,327,548227,226,28366,67403,135
December 19, 2023Tue5,498,215,4024,203,314227,159,60959,27005,089
December 18, 2023Mon5,494,012,0884,505,843227,100,33966,77502,755
December 17, 2023Sun5,489,506,2454,780,31330,926,193227,033,56467,99901,343
December 16, 2023Sat5,484,725,9324,344,303226,965,56563,00903,373
December 15, 2023Fri5,480,381,6294,190,825226,902,55662,78901,172
December 14, 2023Thu5,476,190,8044,338,075226,839,76762,52302,591
December 13, 2023Wed5,471,852,7294,361,661226,777,24463,54601,426
December 12, 2023Tue5,467,491,0684,284,283226,713,69838,54001,386
December 11, 2023Mon5,463,206,7854,626,733226,675,15874,11801,441
December 10, 2023Sun5,458,580,0525,011,58331,823,529226,601,04068,09001,117
December 9, 2023Sat5,453,568,4695,119,863226,532,95062,15002,899
December 8, 2023Fri5,448,448,6063,971,075226,470,80070,68802,792
December 7, 2023Thu5,444,477,5314,367,576226,400,11270,7700-2,144
December 6, 2023Wed5,440,109,9554,267,537226,329,34272,03603,180
December 5, 2023Tue5,435,842,4184,309,368226,257,30696,12602,848
December 4, 2023Mon5,431,533,0504,776,527226,161,18081,55801,627
December 3, 2023Sun5,426,756,5235,263,60733,242,085226,079,62284,52102,110
December 2, 2023Sat5,421,492,9164,519,858225,995,10174,75103,208
December 1, 2023Fri5,416,973,0584,330,381225,920,35075,14503,262
November 30, 2023Thu5,412,642,6774,497,671225,845,20584,27403,563
November 29, 2023Wed5,408,145,0064,481,594225,760,93186,53302,535
November 28, 2023Tue5,403,663,4124,719,763225,674,398105,39603,903
November 27, 2023Mon5,398,943,6495,429,211225,569,002145,73103,257
November 26, 2023Sun5,393,514,4385,707,12037,688,845225,423,271118,28502,567
November 25, 2023Sat5,387,807,3185,267,208225,304,986112,24403,342
November 24, 2023Fri5,382,540,1105,432,336225,192,742133,33203,919
November 23, 2023Thu5,377,107,7745,222,417225,059,410141,78804,416
November 22, 2023Wed5,371,885,3574,158,470224,917,622124,14302,117
November 21, 2023Tue5,367,726,8875,326,251224,793,479210,25705,881
November 20, 2023Mon5,362,400,6366,575,043224,583,222315,819011,083
November 19, 2023Sun5,355,825,5937,744,51556,250,043224,267,403692,987033,553
November 18, 2023Sat5,348,081,0786,750,601223,574,416343,572015,475
November 17, 2023Fri5,341,330,4776,387,734223,230,844285,055016,084
November 16, 2023Thu5,334,942,7436,757,955222,945,789343,060021,621
November 15, 2023Wed5,328,184,7886,629,133222,602,729288,192016,011
November 14, 2023Tue5,321,555,6557,275,695222,314,537332,232023,208
November 13, 2023Mon5,314,279,96014,704,410221,982,305462,393027,913
November 12, 2023Sun5,299,575,55013,691,64368,297,342221,519,912646,593041,542
November 11, 2023Sat5,285,883,90716,485,641220,873,319637,817049,941
November 10, 2023Fri5,269,398,26617,369,275220,235,5021,627,5330139,765
November 9, 2023Thu5,252,028,9914,771,953218,607,969186,80003,095
November 8, 2023Wed5,247,257,0385,161,126218,421,169332,88608,170
November 7, 2023Tue5,242,095,9125,357,558218,088,283368,69209,466
November 6, 2023Mon5,236,738,3545,460,146217,719,591439,557015,321
November 5, 2023Sun5,231,278,2084,852,32429,655,617217,280,034317,62109,137
November 4, 2023Sat5,226,425,8844,369,896216,962,413114,19702,609
November 3, 2023Fri5,222,055,9884,739,374216,848,216197,94505,388
November 2, 2023Thu5,217,316,6144,632,629216,650,271353,102015,882
November 1, 2023Wed5,212,683,9853,515,740216,297,16954,05201,289
October 31, 2023Tue5,209,168,2453,625,855216,243,11761,39201,010
October 30, 2023Mon5,205,542,3903,919,799216,181,72574,4890452
October 29, 2023Sun5,201,622,5914,189,23029,373,332216,107,23677,52601,543
October 28, 2023Sat5,197,433,3613,963,453216,029,71086,56101,833
October 27, 2023Fri5,193,469,9083,943,020215,943,149100,25801,682
October 26, 2023Thu5,189,526,8884,444,185215,842,891178,33804,481
October 25, 2023Wed5,185,082,7034,299,862215,664,553317,442011,302
October 24, 2023Tue5,180,782,8413,843,535215,347,111129,31102,376
October 23, 2023Mon5,176,939,3064,690,047215,217,800296,83809,092
October 22, 2023Sun5,172,249,2594,735,37627,287,001214,920,962254,59108,680
October 21, 2023Sat5,167,513,8833,923,082214,666,37195,60803,753
October 20, 2023Fri5,163,590,8014,186,472214,570,763160,95502,532
October 19, 2023Thu5,159,404,3294,168,092214,409,808332,660022,277
October 18, 2023Wed5,155,236,2373,273,004214,077,14843,69402,630
October 17, 2023Tue5,151,963,2333,267,210214,033,45447,77501,870
October 16, 2023Mon5,148,696,0233,733,765213,985,67955,59103,291
October 15, 2023Sun5,144,962,2584,087,65725,121,781213,930,08880,42807,686
October 14, 2023Sat5,140,874,6013,503,608213,849,66055,27503,352
October 13, 2023Fri5,137,370,9933,362,902213,794,38550,12902,506
October 12, 2023Thu5,134,008,0913,244,903213,744,25653,4160146
October 11, 2023Wed5,130,763,1883,305,467213,690,84055,83502,189
October 10, 2023Tue5,127,457,7213,568,198213,635,00560,72202,154
October 9, 2023Mon5,123,889,5234,049,046213,574,28370,56802,512
October 8, 2023Sun5,119,840,4774,309,67128,042,986213,503,71585,88302,576
October 7, 2023Sat5,115,530,8064,021,060213,417,83291,85902,647
October 6, 2023Fri5,111,509,7464,447,950213,325,973150,86206,165
October 5, 2023Thu5,107,061,7964,432,053213,175,111302,096015,757
October 4, 2023Wed5,102,629,7433,498,449212,873,01546,66001,509
October 3, 2023Tue5,099,131,2943,417,015212,826,35551,2810953
October 2, 2023Mon5,095,714,2793,916,788212,775,07458,35201,907
October 1, 2023Sun5,091,797,4914,340,06227,248,161212,716,72260,99502,585
September 30, 2023Sat5,087,457,4293,890,173212,655,72754,82701,492
September 29, 2023Fri5,083,567,2563,763,269212,600,90050,20801,618
September 28, 2023Thu5,079,803,9873,768,198212,550,69253,87101,115
September 27, 2023Wed5,076,035,7893,738,808212,496,82144,07401,728
September 26, 2023Tue5,072,296,9813,565,546212,452,74752,42401,230
September 25, 2023Mon5,068,731,4354,182,105212,400,32360,1680-2,500
September 24, 2023Sun5,064,549,3304,809,06828,297,495212,340,15562,906073
September 23, 2023Sat5,059,740,2623,630,414212,277,24960,55401,743
September 22, 2023Fri5,056,109,8483,790,975212,216,69551,26701,797
September 21, 2023Thu5,052,318,8733,786,266212,165,42853,0350430
September 20, 2023Wed5,048,532,6073,944,172212,112,39337,34107
September 19, 2023Tue5,044,588,4353,898,199212,075,05250,0690-4,433
September 18, 2023Mon5,040,690,2364,438,401212,024,98365,74001,186
September 17, 2023Sun5,036,251,8354,669,59028,119,114211,959,24370,58801,862
September 16, 2023Sat5,031,582,2454,045,048211,888,65562,04201,619
September 15, 2023Fri5,027,537,1973,872,903211,826,61357,81701,351
September 14, 2023Thu5,023,664,2943,879,483211,768,79653,97901,470
September 13, 2023Wed5,019,784,8113,719,006211,714,81756,23201,894
September 12, 2023Tue5,016,065,8053,795,061211,658,58554,75701,571
September 11, 2023Mon5,012,270,7444,138,023211,603,82860,18502,076
September 10, 2023Sun5,008,132,7214,452,30230,422,356211,543,64364,83003,917
September 9, 2023Sat5,003,680,4194,301,355211,478,81364,8870312
September 8, 2023Fri4,999,379,0644,105,886211,413,92661,52805,421
September 7, 2023Thu4,995,273,1784,186,362211,352,39867,02104,650
September 6, 2023Wed4,991,086,8164,210,965211,285,37774,30804,774
September 5, 2023Tue4,986,875,8514,397,103211,211,06973,06205,069
September 4, 2023Mon4,982,478,7484,768,383211,138,00792,72405,709
September 3, 2023Sun4,977,710,3655,254,82435,710,485211,045,283113,2060879
September 2, 2023Sat4,972,455,5415,086,053210,932,077137,82105,048
September 1, 2023Fri4,967,369,4885,506,953210,794,256288,331013,681
August 31, 2023Thu4,961,862,5354,878,766210,505,925133,17606,315
August 30, 2023Wed4,956,983,7695,647,280210,372,749249,870012,849
August 29, 2023Tue4,951,336,4895,267,641210,122,879511,056039,855
August 28, 2023Mon4,946,068,8484,068,968209,611,82389,21604,467
August 27, 2023Sun4,941,999,8804,081,41426,843,931209,522,60764,43305,216
August 26, 2023Sat4,937,918,4663,792,717209,458,17441,65905,073
August 25, 2023Fri4,934,125,7494,027,185209,416,51585,51306,214
August 24, 2023Thu4,930,098,5643,822,043209,331,00260,33203,908
August 23, 2023Wed4,926,276,5213,786,916209,270,67057,47905,639
August 22, 2023Tue4,922,489,6053,548,952209,213,19134,16901,723
August 21, 2023Mon4,918,940,6533,784,704209,179,02262,48903,178
August 20, 2023Sun4,915,155,9494,008,54628,689,470209,116,53367,38201,343
August 19, 2023Sat4,911,147,4033,865,449209,049,15141,05002,168
August 18, 2023Fri4,907,281,9544,155,939209,008,10186,45404,064
August 17, 2023Thu4,903,126,0154,101,044208,921,64775,57203,690
August 16, 2023Wed4,899,024,9714,291,436208,846,07580,32603,858
August 15, 2023Tue4,894,733,5354,154,910208,765,74974,79702,659
August 14, 2023Mon4,890,578,6254,112,146208,690,95274,24602,092
August 13, 2023Sun4,886,466,4794,331,93331,699,095208,616,70685,92702,095
August 12, 2023Sat4,882,134,5464,274,506208,530,77962,41502,732
August 11, 2023Fri4,877,860,0404,700,671208,468,364124,70204,781
August 10, 2023Thu4,873,159,3695,240,677208,343,662200,24804,684
August 9, 2023Wed4,867,918,6925,047,340208,143,414362,660024,817
August 8, 2023Tue4,862,871,3524,089,359207,780,75462,273011,357
August 7, 2023Mon4,858,781,9934,014,609207,718,48164,67909,569
August 6, 2023Sun4,854,767,3844,399,23029,119,010207,653,80291,536010,335
August 5, 2023Sat4,850,368,1544,008,779207,562,26641,79208,437
August 4, 2023Fri4,846,359,3754,277,773207,520,47486,73005,666
August 3, 2023Thu4,842,081,6024,202,123207,433,74460,94407,964
August 2, 2023Wed4,837,879,4794,223,177207,372,800169,73608,551
August 1, 2023Tue4,833,656,3024,164,924207,203,064-33,21901,906
July 31, 2023Mon4,829,491,3783,843,004207,236,28341,72708,572
July 30, 2023Sun4,825,648,3744,363,80228,946,833207,194,55690,519010,506
July 29, 2023Sat4,821,284,5724,004,376207,104,03745,35307,856
July 28, 2023Fri4,817,280,1964,439,269207,058,684116,57707,056
July 27, 2023Thu4,812,840,9274,116,898206,942,1079,17407,206
July 26, 2023Wed4,808,724,0294,158,703206,932,93372,76401,203
July 25, 2023Tue4,804,565,3264,056,841206,860,16971,23406,467
July 24, 2023Mon4,800,508,4853,806,944206,788,93548,60908,038
July 23, 2023Sun4,796,701,5414,413,87830,089,040206,740,32696,60607,822
July 22, 2023Sat4,792,287,6633,995,977206,643,72029,75703,537
July 21, 2023Fri4,788,291,6864,940,372206,613,963187,08708,291
July 20, 2023Thu4,783,351,3144,287,124206,426,87675,85405,493
July 19, 2023Wed4,779,064,1904,207,919206,351,02275,26504,888
July 18, 2023Tue4,774,856,2714,265,511206,275,75778,26604,675
July 17, 2023Mon4,770,590,7603,978,259206,197,49158,57807,386
July 16, 2023Sun4,766,612,5014,748,19931,096,939206,138,913109,323010,614
July 15, 2023Sat4,761,864,3023,954,851206,029,590-21,35303,610
July 14, 2023Fri4,757,909,4514,804,895206,050,943135,847011,995
July 13, 2023Thu4,753,104,5564,439,003205,915,09694,73305,416
July 12, 2023Wed4,748,665,5534,405,494205,820,36391,22008,524
July 11, 2023Tue4,744,260,0594,367,488205,729,14395,06803,998
July 10, 2023Mon4,739,892,5714,377,009205,634,075103,80406,611
July 9, 2023Sun4,735,515,5624,782,18732,335,470205,530,271144,45107,027
July 8, 2023Sat4,730,733,3754,403,099205,385,82067,66704,062
July 7, 2023Fri4,726,330,2765,074,155205,318,153190,968012,050
July 6, 2023Thu4,721,256,1215,198,094205,127,185312,700020,823
July 5, 2023Wed4,716,058,0274,453,754204,814,485103,44807,446
July 4, 2023Tue4,711,604,2734,129,327204,711,03764,93008,500
July 3, 2023Mon4,707,474,9464,294,854204,646,10786,19008,245
July 2, 2023Sun4,703,180,0924,614,95333,400,601204,559,91794,93509,202
July 1, 2023Sat4,698,565,1394,486,792204,464,98275,65408,367
June 30, 2023Fri4,694,078,3475,007,505204,389,328145,18208,433
June 29, 2023Thu4,689,070,8424,846,648204,244,146107,21504,495
June 28, 2023Wed4,684,224,1944,854,233204,136,931108,81005,713
June 27, 2023Tue4,679,369,9614,804,547204,028,121114,75806,726
June 26, 2023Mon4,674,565,4144,785,923203,913,363124,70105,063
June 25, 2023Sun4,669,779,4915,795,21939,825,966203,788,662212,39504,053
June 24, 2023Sat4,663,984,2725,040,931203,576,267138,67304,791
June 23, 2023Fri4,658,943,3415,659,754203,437,594230,85906,701
June 22, 2023Thu4,653,283,5876,426,398203,206,735333,17804,359
June 21, 2023Wed4,646,857,1896,450,525202,873,557588,623026,817
June 20, 2023Tue4,640,406,6645,111,180202,284,934159,43208,868
June 19, 2023Mon4,635,295,4845,341,959202,125,502203,49508,134
June 18, 2023Sun4,629,953,5256,443,32536,260,973201,922,007523,649026,114
June 17, 2023Sat4,623,510,2004,777,938201,398,358149,03607,554
June 16, 2023Fri4,618,732,2625,237,259201,249,322188,17209,965
June 15, 2023Thu4,613,495,0034,920,691201,061,150169,24506,039
June 14, 2023Wed4,608,574,3124,456,671200,891,905400,571016,632
June 13, 2023Tue4,604,117,6415,137,111200,491,334200,002014,955
June 12, 2023Mon4,598,980,5305,287,978200,291,332235,244023,898
June 11, 2023Sun4,593,692,5526,182,42654,843,559200,056,088567,079041,977
June 10, 2023Sat4,587,510,1265,704,186199,489,009191,801016,001
June 9, 2023Fri4,581,805,9406,450,102199,297,208329,927024,901
June 8, 2023Thu4,575,355,8386,302,086198,967,281323,401021,201
June 7, 2023Wed4,569,053,7526,544,061198,643,880325,213026,250
June 6, 2023Tue4,562,509,69111,559,191198,318,667334,624034,333
June 5, 2023Mon4,550,950,50012,101,507197,984,043446,128043,967
June 4, 2023Sun4,538,848,99312,195,79164,906,296197,537,915480,550057,080
June 3, 2023Sat4,526,653,20216,110,192197,057,365871,626093,274
June 2, 2023Fri4,510,543,01017,415,714196,185,7391,894,1030243,702
June 1, 2023Thu4,493,127,2964,921,230194,291,6367,621,34602,248,164
May 31, 2023Wed4,488,206,0664,590,563186,670,290-6,919,1070-2,227,981
May 30, 2023Tue4,483,615,5034,758,248193,589,397290,612012,585
May 29, 2023Mon4,478,857,2554,914,558193,298,785424,121015,069
May 28, 2023Sun4,473,942,6974,288,12125,792,119192,874,664368,180014,950
May 27, 2023Sat4,469,654,5763,368,077192,506,484105,35701,582
May 26, 2023Fri4,466,286,4993,816,531192,401,127177,82702,599
May 25, 2023Thu4,462,469,9683,976,503192,223,300343,182015,866
May 24, 2023Wed4,458,493,4653,240,391191,880,118115,02604,527
May 23, 2023Tue4,455,253,0743,177,566191,765,092118,97301,864
May 22, 2023Mon4,452,075,5083,924,930191,646,119217,32904,134
May 21, 2023Sun4,448,150,5784,572,62330,385,774191,428,790443,190017,174
May 20, 2023Sat4,443,577,9553,897,670190,985,600261,64802,032
May 19, 2023Fri4,439,680,2854,502,877190,723,952369,99905,500
May 18, 2023Thu4,435,177,4085,518,013190,353,953795,139020,500
May 17, 2023Wed4,429,659,3954,804,398189,558,8141,031,56009,605
May 16, 2023Tue4,424,854,9973,210,658188,527,254103,54301,674
May 15, 2023Mon4,421,644,3393,879,535188,423,711165,43703,806
May 14, 2023Sun4,417,764,8044,272,75123,852,390188,258,274375,530016,360
May 13, 2023Sat4,413,492,0533,070,527187,882,74475,5780442
May 12, 2023Fri4,410,421,5263,242,474187,807,166118,36802,406
May 11, 2023Thu4,407,179,0523,556,231187,688,798284,19809,195
May 10, 2023Wed4,403,622,8212,746,418187,404,60045,8180237
May 9, 2023Tue4,400,876,4033,011,193187,358,78282,16801,139
May 8, 2023Mon4,397,865,2103,952,796187,276,614167,59803,853
May 7, 2023Sun4,393,912,4144,280,31524,370,007187,109,016389,973021,087
May 6, 2023Sat4,389,632,0992,949,866186,719,04361,3230835
May 5, 2023Fri4,386,682,2332,942,144186,657,72058,67901,021
May 4, 2023Thu4,383,740,0893,058,004186,599,04163,3780789
May 3, 2023Wed4,380,682,0853,109,752186,535,66368,8340578
May 2, 2023Tue4,377,572,3332,608,590186,466,82967,4320895
May 1, 2023Mon4,374,963,7435,421,336186,399,397231,12305,939
April 30, 2023Sun4,369,542,4073,353,78423,986,286186,168,27464,2400231
April 29, 2023Sat4,366,188,6233,840,936186,104,034125,88703,855
April 28, 2023Fri4,362,347,6874,974,924185,978,147269,425011,551
April 27, 2023Thu4,357,372,7634,607,473185,708,722526,511031,712
April 26, 2023Wed4,352,765,2902,649,880185,182,21148,656090
April 25, 2023Tue4,350,115,4102,578,617185,133,55527,6250-2,497
April 24, 2023Mon4,347,536,7931,980,672185,105,93015,7890-577
April 23, 2023Sun4,345,556,121975,812,79120,647,938185,090,14133,529,73102,449,054
April 22, 2023Sat3,369,743,3302,979,402151,560,41052,6670158
April 21, 2023Fri3,366,763,928-968,844,151151,507,743-33,363,6420-2,447,682
April 20, 2023Thu4,335,608,0792,753,507184,871,38549,1720333
April 19, 2023Wed4,332,854,5722,638,211184,822,21347,4900378
April 18, 2023Tue4,330,216,3612,584,510184,774,72329,5620-1,322
April 17, 2023Mon4,327,631,8512,723,668184,745,16113,7980-969
April 16, 2023Sun4,324,908,1833,227,92020,842,924184,731,36360,1630205
April 15, 2023Sat4,321,680,2632,908,120184,671,20052,1830237
April 14, 2023Fri4,318,772,1432,862,180184,619,01752,1660-910
April 13, 2023Thu4,315,909,9632,890,728184,566,85151,348088
April 12, 2023Wed4,313,019,2352,910,248184,515,50352,3770-2,498
April 11, 2023Tue4,310,108,9872,926,397184,463,12656,1830330
April 10, 2023Mon4,307,182,5903,117,331184,406,94361,0740448
April 9, 2023Sun4,304,065,2591,330,59521,284,072184,345,86923,0510270
April 8, 2023Sat4,302,734,6642,781,839184,322,81855,7970617
April 7, 2023Fri4,299,952,8253,533,152184,267,02167,9430440
April 6, 2023Thu4,296,419,6733,533,037184,199,07867,9110409
April 5, 2023Wed4,292,886,6363,533,248184,131,16768,1740555
April 4, 2023Tue4,289,353,3883,533,276184,062,99368,1320511
April 3, 2023Mon4,285,820,1123,038,925183,994,86158,2030592
April 2, 2023Sun4,282,781,1873,501,07822,182,575183,936,65863,0620840
April 1, 2023Sat4,279,280,1093,130,842183,873,59657,1280628
March 31, 2023Fri4,276,149,2673,029,952183,816,46854,9840-656
March 30, 2023Thu4,273,119,3153,006,864183,761,48456,3820996
March 29, 2023Wed4,270,112,4513,097,068183,705,10258,96602,785
March 28, 2023Tue4,267,015,3833,049,978183,646,13656,67801,300
March 27, 2023Mon4,263,965,4053,366,793183,589,45865,77203,724
March 26, 2023Sun4,260,598,6123,577,73922,489,440183,523,68668,04003,629
March 25, 2023Sat4,257,020,8733,118,424183,455,64657,11701,977
March 24, 2023Fri4,253,902,4493,010,159183,398,52951,63401,014
March 23, 2023Thu4,250,892,2903,078,200183,346,89554,68301,933
March 22, 2023Wed4,247,814,0903,065,186183,292,21256,7830496
March 21, 2023Tue4,244,748,9043,191,907183,235,42955,85301,050
March 20, 2023Mon4,241,556,9973,447,825183,179,57666,32902,246
March 19, 2023Sun4,238,109,1723,633,82823,136,845183,113,24765,6030344
March 18, 2023Sat4,234,475,3443,286,921183,047,64460,74301,967
March 17, 2023Fri4,231,188,4233,168,623182,986,90156,99501,404
March 16, 2023Thu4,228,019,8003,151,626182,929,90656,8610-1,553
March 15, 2023Wed4,224,868,1743,137,396182,873,04556,89101,402
March 14, 2023Tue4,221,730,7783,187,227182,816,15474,58502,192
March 13, 2023Mon4,218,543,5513,571,224182,741,56960,41803,650
March 12, 2023Sun4,214,972,3273,686,31723,982,951182,681,15167,73401,842
March 11, 2023Sat4,211,286,0103,345,576182,613,41760,90201,220
March 10, 2023Fri4,207,940,4343,271,314182,552,51559,61302,049
March 9, 2023Thu4,204,669,1203,412,406182,492,90262,23601,207
March 8, 2023Wed4,201,256,7143,323,873182,430,66659,25002,422
March 7, 2023Tue4,197,932,8413,245,760182,371,41660,9180-727
March 6, 2023Mon4,194,687,0813,697,705182,310,49871,66702,225
March 5, 2023Sun4,190,989,3763,783,23625,866,680182,238,83172,96501,398
March 4, 2023Sat4,187,206,1403,415,907182,165,86666,18702,074
March 3, 2023Fri4,183,790,2333,513,103182,099,67973,20502,778
March 2, 2023Thu4,180,277,1304,066,720182,026,474114,83803,975
March 1, 2023Wed4,176,210,4104,111,667181,911,636182,89309,987
February 28, 2023Tue4,172,098,7433,543,607181,728,743117,28502,895
February 27, 2023Mon4,168,555,1363,432,440181,611,45868,95402,626
February 26, 2023Sun4,165,122,6963,645,10222,994,319181,542,50473,27401,289
February 25, 2023Sat4,161,477,5943,403,344181,469,23068,18603,042
February 24, 2023Fri4,158,074,2503,286,335181,401,04484,60103,212
February 23, 2023Thu4,154,787,9153,191,199181,316,44344,39802,219
February 22, 2023Wed4,151,596,7163,032,935181,272,04559,56701,745
February 21, 2023Tue4,148,563,7813,057,266181,212,47860,74301,633
February 20, 2023Mon4,145,506,5153,378,138181,151,73573,2690657
February 19, 2023Sun4,142,128,3773,537,27424,391,170181,078,46675,16803,343
February 18, 2023Sat4,138,591,1033,294,878181,003,29872,1370-7,517
February 17, 2023Fri4,135,296,2253,238,158180,931,16173,80901,692
February 16, 2023Thu4,132,058,0673,410,659180,857,35277,67602,193
February 15, 2023Wed4,128,647,4083,462,037180,779,67677,47103,362
February 14, 2023Tue4,125,185,3713,536,384180,702,20580,43104,390
February 13, 2023Mon4,121,648,9873,911,780180,621,77496,81705,595
February 12, 2023Sun4,117,737,2073,941,14325,320,423180,524,957117,13505,576
February 11, 2023Sat4,113,796,0643,962,307180,407,822123,76608,115
February 10, 2023Fri4,109,833,7574,540,801180,284,056192,804016,637
February 9, 2023Thu4,105,292,9563,863,714180,091,252333,614027,145
February 8, 2023Wed4,101,429,2422,905,130179,757,63853,47401,510
February 7, 2023Tue4,098,524,1122,892,028179,704,16454,4560668
February 6, 2023Mon4,095,632,0843,215,300179,649,70862,15701,863
February 5, 2023Sun4,092,416,7843,413,94722,345,262179,587,55162,58402,897
February 4, 2023Sat4,089,002,8373,109,259179,524,96753,3950-1,580
February 3, 2023Fri4,085,893,5783,220,658179,471,57258,62203,274
February 2, 2023Thu4,082,672,9203,056,374179,412,95055,79501,629
February 1, 2023Wed4,079,616,5463,092,117179,357,15558,39301,222
January 31, 2023Tue4,076,524,4293,112,773179,298,76259,4980791
January 30, 2023Mon4,073,411,6563,340,134179,239,26467,37601,817
January 29, 2023Sun4,070,071,5223,525,13023,949,267179,171,88870,3290648
January 28, 2023Sat4,066,546,3923,325,194179,101,55972,20302,141
January 27, 2023Fri4,063,221,1983,324,910179,029,35676,51801,741
January 26, 2023Thu4,059,896,2883,332,544178,952,83881,02601,379
January 25, 2023Wed4,056,563,7443,344,279178,871,81284,13201,117
January 24, 2023Tue4,053,219,4653,353,378178,787,68079,57802,682
January 23, 2023Mon4,049,866,0873,743,832178,708,102111,53603,194
January 22, 2023Sun4,046,122,2554,103,02522,929,080178,596,566212,032010,319
January 21, 2023Sat4,042,019,2303,159,028178,384,534371,94909,072
January 20, 2023Fri4,038,860,2023,126,518178,012,585-257,1870-7,509
January 19, 2023Thu4,035,733,6843,220,725178,269,77256,2090789
January 18, 2023Wed4,032,512,9592,892,987178,213,56354,96201,584
January 17, 2023Tue4,029,619,9723,126,907178,158,60158,71701,786
January 16, 2023Mon4,026,493,0653,299,890178,099,88464,2130718
January 15, 2023Sun4,023,193,1753,585,46922,972,187178,035,67169,2470391
January 14, 2023Sat4,019,607,7062,836,846177,966,42457,86501,968
January 13, 2023Fri4,016,770,8603,849,230177,908,55977,469087
January 12, 2023Thu4,012,921,6303,840,733177,831,09059,59101,037
January 11, 2023Wed4,009,080,8972,324,137177,771,49969,83001,071
January 10, 2023Tue4,006,756,7603,198,545177,701,66998,61203,261
January 9, 2023Mon4,003,558,2153,337,227177,603,05767,24801,277
January 8, 2023Sun4,000,220,9883,302,49422,984,550177,535,80969,7550-3,860
January 7, 2023Sat3,996,918,4943,278,854177,466,05475,0000-159
January 6, 2023Fri3,993,639,6403,314,842177,391,05476,14101,969
January 5, 2023Thu3,990,324,7983,266,890177,314,91369,53601,522
January 4, 2023Wed3,987,057,9083,245,903177,245,37779,1190-225
January 3, 2023Tue3,983,812,0053,372,005177,166,25898,52302,721
January 2, 2023Mon3,980,440,0003,203,562177,067,73576,58702,450
January 1, 2023Sun3,977,236,4384,345,75325,494,815176,991,148130,29003,861
December 31, 2022Sat3,972,890,6853,557,887176,860,858117,47503,001
December 30, 2022Fri3,969,332,7983,657,173176,743,38376,09601,225
December 29, 2022Thu3,965,675,6253,645,750176,667,28785,53001,307
December 28, 2022Wed3,962,029,8753,505,392176,581,75783,69601,008
December 27, 2022Tue3,958,524,4833,666,108176,498,06180,0840524
December 26, 2022Mon3,954,858,3753,116,752176,417,97777,6020344
December 25, 2022Sun3,951,741,6234,477,50626,568,319176,340,375242,01606,840
December 24, 2022Sat3,947,264,1173,961,996176,098,359160,77704,566
December 23, 2022Fri3,943,302,1213,961,335175,937,582160,12604,213
December 22, 2022Thu3,939,340,7863,961,854175,777,456160,64804,424
December 21, 2022Wed3,935,378,9323,461,018175,616,80875,14801,282
December 20, 2022Tue3,931,917,9143,372,375175,541,66061,7640809
December 19, 2022Mon3,928,545,5393,372,235175,479,89661,6000762
December 18, 2022Sun3,925,173,3044,106,39924,687,814175,418,296156,32604,896
December 17, 2022Sat3,921,066,9053,610,845175,261,970112,24304,401
December 16, 2022Fri3,917,456,0603,578,710175,149,727199,94607,163
December 15, 2022Thu3,913,877,3503,203,114174,949,781-37,4100-2,558
December 14, 2022Wed3,910,674,2363,256,261174,987,19181,02501,950
December 13, 2022Tue3,907,417,9753,419,390174,906,166100,75002,857
December 12, 2022Mon3,903,998,5853,513,095174,805,41683,47503,041
December 11, 2022Sun3,900,485,4903,670,70524,221,323174,721,94186,09301,920
December 10, 2022Sat3,896,814,7853,440,475174,635,84881,99702,935
December 9, 2022Fri3,893,374,3103,470,850174,553,85181,70102,107
December 8, 2022Thu3,889,903,4603,365,228174,472,15079,23302,057
December 7, 2022Wed3,886,538,2323,345,431174,392,91779,75301,131
December 6, 2022Tue3,883,192,8013,274,618174,313,16483,72601,854
December 5, 2022Mon3,879,918,1833,654,016174,229,43896,40502,560
December 4, 2022Sun3,876,264,1673,906,06128,862,688174,133,033104,8480684
December 3, 2022Sat3,872,358,1063,846,647174,028,185109,17602,052
December 2, 2022Fri3,868,511,4593,923,711173,919,009139,73303,467
December 1, 2022Thu3,864,587,7484,071,919173,779,276132,94803,323
November 30, 2022Wed3,860,515,8295,255,297173,646,328134,84604,524
November 29, 2022Tue3,855,260,5324,362,055173,511,482336,310011,767
November 28, 2022Mon3,850,898,4773,496,998173,175,17288,78801,841
November 27, 2022Sun3,847,401,4793,745,41624,737,963173,086,38495,04502,485
November 26, 2022Sat3,843,656,0633,519,483172,991,339101,01903,507
November 25, 2022Fri3,840,136,5803,450,026172,890,32081,47706,556
November 24, 2022Thu3,836,686,5543,509,898172,808,84383,32906,820
November 23, 2022Wed3,833,176,6563,366,288172,725,51480,90604,125
November 22, 2022Tue3,829,810,3683,352,267172,644,60882,49206,109
November 21, 2022Mon3,826,458,1013,794,585172,562,11692,340011,020
November 20, 2022Sun3,822,663,5164,156,82724,573,153172,469,77697,267015,618
November 19, 2022Sat3,818,506,6893,556,530172,372,50988,814017,175
November 18, 2022Fri3,814,950,1593,474,772172,283,69585,909010,562
November 17, 2022Thu3,811,475,3873,436,285172,197,78686,33507,538
November 16, 2022Wed3,808,039,1023,452,696172,111,45187,76505,308
November 15, 2022Tue3,804,586,4063,443,426172,023,68688,952031,684
November 14, 2022Mon3,801,142,9803,052,617171,934,73483,96503,993
November 13, 2022Sun3,798,090,3634,985,65126,752,936171,850,769127,2610-24,106
November 12, 2022Sat3,793,104,7123,735,142171,723,50896,49108,759
November 11, 2022Fri3,789,369,5703,570,989171,627,017102,0580-5,493
November 10, 2022Thu3,785,798,5813,471,544171,524,95988,17403,549
November 9, 2022Wed3,782,327,0373,508,571171,436,78589,16502,852
November 8, 2022Tue3,778,818,4663,423,127171,347,62091,24004,033
November 7, 2022Mon3,775,395,3394,057,912171,256,380111,57204,226
November 6, 2022Sun3,771,337,4274,186,54226,966,790171,144,808119,93204,622
November 5, 2022Sat3,767,150,8853,757,751171,024,876101,96505,838
November 4, 2022Fri3,763,393,1343,971,185170,922,911101,95204,123
November 3, 2022Thu3,759,421,9493,747,061170,820,959103,76904,649
November 2, 2022Wed3,755,674,8883,619,034170,717,190101,18903,278
November 1, 2022Tue3,752,055,8543,688,654170,616,001100,87803,325
October 31, 2022Mon3,748,367,2003,996,563170,515,123117,87503,860
October 30, 2022Sun3,744,370,6374,270,55931,324,596170,397,248127,36904,326
October 29, 2022Sat3,740,100,0784,227,018170,269,879141,16604,809
October 28, 2022Fri3,735,873,0604,390,283170,128,713165,72202,378
October 27, 2022Thu3,731,482,7774,493,035169,962,991185,74506,408
October 26, 2022Wed3,726,989,7424,755,387169,777,246250,66906,684
October 25, 2022Tue3,722,234,3554,683,974169,526,577414,401016,295
October 24, 2022Mon3,717,550,3814,504,340169,112,176175,72606,493
October 23, 2022Sun3,713,046,0414,980,51335,292,490168,936,450215,78106,474
October 22, 2022Sat3,708,065,5284,642,800168,720,669210,65906,440
October 21, 2022Fri3,703,422,7285,140,458168,510,010292,112010,897
October 20, 2022Thu3,698,282,2705,167,301168,217,898501,271018,899
October 19, 2022Wed3,693,114,9693,432,400167,716,627125,05004,318
October 18, 2022Tue3,689,682,5695,684,117167,591,577222,158015,485
October 17, 2022Mon3,683,998,4526,244,901167,369,419577,563029,403
October 16, 2022Sun3,677,753,5514,968,94339,723,821166,791,856227,717011,726
October 15, 2022Sat3,672,784,6084,385,367166,564,139162,895011,109
October 14, 2022Fri3,668,399,2414,519,590166,401,244187,111012,252
October 13, 2022Thu3,663,879,6515,263,209166,214,133298,345014,987
October 12, 2022Wed3,658,616,4424,829,096165,915,788146,432018,682
October 11, 2022Tue3,653,787,3466,251,223165,769,356229,538024,143
October 10, 2022Mon3,647,536,1239,506,393165,539,818432,703050,450
October 9, 2022Sun3,638,029,73012,090,32357,019,339165,107,115573,302078,157
October 8, 2022Sat3,625,939,40714,660,518164,533,813530,1940128,629
October 7, 2022Fri3,611,278,88912,782,359164,003,6191,418,2660171,744
October 6, 2022Thu3,598,496,5304,209,019162,585,353311,67909,926
October 5, 2022Wed3,594,287,5113,793,709162,273,674178,11704,763
October 4, 2022Tue3,590,493,8024,499,993162,095,557382,77909,832
October 3, 2022Mon3,585,993,8094,983,418161,712,778422,441014,497
October 2, 2022Sun3,581,010,3915,288,04226,555,760161,290,337564,680017,256
October 1, 2022Sat3,575,722,3493,334,409160,725,657116,86902,987
September 30, 2022Fri3,572,387,9403,313,214160,608,788116,05102,872
September 29, 2022Thu3,569,074,7264,049,118160,492,737253,69807,674
September 28, 2022Wed3,565,025,6084,008,826160,239,039476,855015,861
September 27, 2022Tue3,561,016,7822,903,462159,762,18496,04802,514
September 26, 2022Mon3,558,113,3203,658,689159,666,136162,27303,874
September 25, 2022Sun3,554,454,6314,130,33221,855,910159,503,863338,628011,606
September 24, 2022Sat3,550,324,2993,418,001159,165,235107,04901,911
September 23, 2022Fri3,546,906,2983,784,745159,058,186175,55004,020
September 22, 2022Thu3,543,121,5533,859,586158,882,636363,283014,257
September 21, 2022Wed3,539,261,9672,909,317158,519,35382,11101,871
September 20, 2022Tue3,536,352,6502,961,683158,437,24291,50102,174
September 19, 2022Mon3,533,390,967792,246158,345,74185,19302,552
September 18, 2022Sun3,532,598,7216,756,45024,567,252158,260,548372,128013,854
September 17, 2022Sat3,525,842,2713,109,918157,888,42071,2020639
September 16, 2022Fri3,522,732,3532,762,906157,817,21873,52801,588
September 15, 2022Thu3,519,969,4472,999,549157,743,69070,31501,399
September 14, 2022Wed3,516,969,8982,849,576157,673,37574,59601,835
September 13, 2022Tue3,514,120,3222,841,042157,598,77980,25802,207
September 12, 2022Mon3,511,279,2803,247,811157,518,52194,16902,791
September 11, 2022Sun3,508,031,4693,555,04428,535,879157,424,352109,8750185
September 10, 2022Sat3,504,476,4253,288,773157,314,477120,97701,519
September 9, 2022Fri3,501,187,6523,176,144157,193,500141,5620-3,003
September 8, 2022Thu3,498,011,5083,703,278157,051,938224,9280-467
September 7, 2022Wed3,494,308,2304,557,226156,827,010473,592010,510
September 6, 2022Tue3,489,751,0045,521,091156,353,418557,891021,009
September 5, 2022Mon3,484,229,9134,734,323155,795,527584,324037,691
September 4, 2022Sun3,479,495,590-70,265,194-51,593,126155,211,203-3,732,8070-1,562,129
September 3, 2022Sat3,549,760,7842,921,941158,944,01065,03502,706
September 2, 2022Fri3,546,838,8433,083,536158,878,97561,73403,399
September 1, 2022Thu3,543,755,3073,082,343158,817,24164,59303,374
August 31, 2022Wed3,540,672,9643,255,834158,752,64865,67603,466
August 30, 2022Tue3,537,417,1303,098,584158,686,97267,04703,703
August 29, 2022Mon3,534,318,5463,229,830158,619,92576,87704,585
August 28, 2022Sun3,531,088,7163,430,09422,965,281158,543,04876,11905,726
August 27, 2022Sat3,527,658,6223,469,322158,466,92977,06704,773
August 26, 2022Fri3,524,189,3003,336,472158,389,86275,43903,715
August 25, 2022Thu3,520,852,8283,130,525158,314,42373,66105,018
August 24, 2022Wed3,517,722,3033,242,793158,240,76274,36004,199
August 23, 2022Tue3,514,479,5103,184,615158,166,40272,45803,651
August 22, 2022Mon3,511,294,8953,171,460158,093,94473,70303,615
August 21, 2022Sun3,508,123,4353,426,20623,609,347158,020,24182,29902,433
August 20, 2022Sat3,504,697,2293,572,234157,937,94285,93103,611
August 19, 2022Fri3,501,124,9953,252,564157,852,01178,02402,760
August 18, 2022Thu3,497,872,4313,396,325157,773,98782,20403,414
August 17, 2022Wed3,494,476,1063,337,683157,691,78379,84102,642
August 16, 2022Tue3,491,138,4233,322,777157,611,94280,10802,434
August 15, 2022Mon3,487,815,6463,301,558157,531,83479,51402,111
August 14, 2022Sun3,484,514,0883,551,82124,525,421157,452,32082,61803,734
August 13, 2022Sat3,480,962,2673,451,999157,369,70283,27201,861
August 12, 2022Fri3,477,510,2683,478,816157,286,43081,32701,842
August 11, 2022Thu3,474,031,4523,558,075157,205,10386,72503,213
August 10, 2022Wed3,470,473,3773,497,480157,118,37887,20804,344
August 9, 2022Tue3,466,975,8973,440,575157,031,17089,99805,148
August 8, 2022Mon3,463,535,3223,546,655156,941,172141,977010,841
August 7, 2022Sun3,459,988,6673,568,23926,304,174156,799,19585,32807,167
August 6, 2022Sat3,456,420,4283,534,543156,713,86787,83006,845
August 5, 2022Fri3,452,885,8853,497,524156,626,03791,14107,134
August 4, 2022Thu3,449,388,3613,578,428156,534,89698,951010,820
August 3, 2022Wed3,445,809,9333,726,707156,435,945112,117012,228
August 2, 2022Tue3,442,083,2263,834,492156,323,828129,702011,560
August 1, 2022Mon3,438,248,7344,564,241156,194,126268,213021,440
July 31, 2022Sun3,433,684,4934,677,15624,373,810155,925,913587,432051,226
July 30, 2022Sat3,429,007,3373,309,223155,338,48175,65204,169
July 29, 2022Fri3,425,698,1143,260,104155,262,82973,97104,017
July 28, 2022Thu3,422,438,0103,258,077155,188,85874,97404,503
July 27, 2022Wed3,419,179,9333,321,299155,113,88479,38102,158
July 26, 2022Tue3,415,858,6343,294,091155,034,50377,50203,566
July 25, 2022Mon3,412,564,5433,253,860154,957,00177,90103,498
July 24, 2022Sun3,409,310,6833,426,19123,563,413154,879,10080,1850148
July 23, 2022Sat3,405,884,4923,415,940154,798,91578,57104,225
July 22, 2022Fri3,402,468,5523,368,046154,720,34477,28301,983
July 21, 2022Thu3,399,100,5063,347,846154,643,06178,7120-7,868
July 20, 2022Wed3,395,752,6603,374,910154,564,34979,56504,718
July 19, 2022Tue3,392,377,7503,352,852154,484,78478,25202,962
July 18, 2022Mon3,389,024,8983,277,628154,406,53278,50602,178
July 17, 2022Sun3,385,747,2703,524,32224,213,542154,328,02681,91105,475
July 16, 2022Sat3,382,222,9483,477,746154,246,11583,63703,890
July 15, 2022Fri3,378,745,2023,526,013154,162,47881,84201,242
July 14, 2022Thu3,375,219,1893,499,126154,080,63679,37101,475
July 13, 2022Wed3,371,720,0633,470,323154,001,26578,81805,519
July 12, 2022Tue3,368,249,7403,385,853153,922,44778,42601,526
July 11, 2022Mon3,364,863,8873,330,159153,844,02179,48002,390
July 10, 2022Sun3,361,533,7283,486,08024,757,961153,764,54178,95307,097
July 9, 2022Sat3,358,047,6483,470,501153,685,58881,61203,191
July 8, 2022Fri3,354,577,1473,614,979153,603,97680,46201,284
July 7, 2022Thu3,350,962,1683,534,320153,523,51481,44303,832
July 6, 2022Wed3,347,427,8483,589,800153,442,07183,5720264
July 5, 2022Tue3,343,838,0483,558,599153,358,49980,72001,030
July 4, 2022Mon3,340,279,4493,503,682153,277,77981,57006,966
July 3, 2022Sun3,336,775,7673,682,80825,364,490153,196,20983,4400-5,118
July 2, 2022Sat3,333,092,9593,671,989153,112,76985,7750-4,306
July 1, 2022Fri3,329,420,9703,615,450153,026,99481,00506,046
June 30, 2022Thu3,325,805,5203,595,875152,945,98979,81504,578
June 29, 2022Wed3,322,209,6453,596,855152,866,17482,02008,413
June 28, 2022Tue3,318,612,7903,523,500152,784,15480,94707,535
June 27, 2022Mon3,315,089,2903,678,013152,703,20786,52006,496
June 26, 2022Sun3,311,411,2773,957,88425,916,934152,616,68790,63606,320
June 25, 2022Sat3,307,453,3933,925,546152,526,05194,161010,520
June 24, 2022Fri3,303,527,8473,830,543152,431,89089,117010,911
June 23, 2022Thu3,299,697,3043,774,294152,342,77386,361014,728
June 22, 2022Wed3,295,923,0103,382,808152,256,41277,736012,932
June 21, 2022Tue3,292,540,2023,322,504152,178,67675,628016,935
June 20, 2022Mon3,289,217,6983,723,355152,103,04885,711017,193
June 19, 2022Sun3,285,494,3433,939,60028,629,243152,017,33790,073018,263
June 18, 2022Sat3,281,554,7434,073,125151,927,26493,946021,685
June 17, 2022Fri3,277,481,6183,838,607151,833,31895,883019,112
June 16, 2022Thu3,273,643,0113,960,681151,737,435102,134024,902
June 15, 2022Wed3,269,682,3304,181,765151,635,301113,907035,636
June 14, 2022Tue3,265,500,5654,187,491151,521,394127,904039,891
June 13, 2022Mon3,261,313,0744,447,974151,393,490142,164066,313
June 12, 2022Sun3,256,865,1004,994,16132,312,034151,251,326159,299049,577
June 11, 2022Sat3,251,870,9395,396,828151,092,027225,9710120,723
June 10, 2022Fri3,246,474,1116,708,499150,866,056483,264049,818
June 9, 2022Thu3,239,765,6125,317,924150,382,792675,719047,067
June 8, 2022Wed3,234,447,6882,613,524149,707,07373,96403,411
June 7, 2022Tue3,231,834,1643,961,471149,633,10997,88005,268
June 6, 2022Mon3,227,872,6933,319,627149,535,22984,4670-6,421
June 5, 2022Sun3,224,553,0663,465,73325,215,861149,450,76286,03303,103
June 4, 2022Sat3,221,087,3333,311,123149,364,72982,1720-4,419
June 3, 2022Fri3,217,776,2103,366,126149,282,55781,96306,774
June 2, 2022Thu3,214,410,0843,470,156149,200,59495,87305,784
June 1, 2022Wed3,210,939,9284,207,576149,104,721172,292014,327
May 31, 2022Tue3,206,732,3524,065,387148,932,429334,659023,554
May 30, 2022Mon3,202,666,9653,329,760148,597,77076,04503,027
May 29, 2022Sun3,199,337,2053,539,38223,593,194148,521,72580,28304,467
May 28, 2022Sat3,195,797,8233,436,777148,441,44274,45503,958
May 27, 2022Fri3,192,361,0463,435,309148,366,98774,18702,397
May 26, 2022Thu3,188,925,7373,284,933148,292,80073,90902,892
May 25, 2022Wed3,185,640,8043,191,292148,218,89171,02202,311
May 24, 2022Tue3,182,449,5123,263,913148,147,86970,94004,480
May 23, 2022Mon3,179,185,5993,441,588148,076,92979,56502,872
May 22, 2022Sun3,175,744,0113,617,54823,643,549147,997,36479,68404,325
May 21, 2022Sat3,172,126,4633,293,709147,917,68073,33303,756
May 20, 2022Fri3,168,832,7543,121,252147,844,34757,01703,706
May 19, 2022Thu3,165,711,5023,437,222147,787,33092,82005,881
May 18, 2022Wed3,162,274,2803,362,773147,694,51075,03604,010
May 17, 2022Tue3,158,911,5073,226,581147,619,47475,5930958
May 16, 2022Mon3,155,684,9263,584,464147,543,88182,32504,500
May 15, 2022Sun3,152,100,4623,724,05724,844,808147,461,55682,8010-2,182
May 14, 2022Sat3,148,376,4053,588,734147,378,75578,94109,516
May 13, 2022Fri3,144,787,6713,469,690147,299,81481,13006,023
May 12, 2022Thu3,141,317,9813,487,221147,218,68482,671012,873
May 11, 2022Wed3,137,830,7603,500,014147,136,01380,75208,377
May 10, 2022Tue3,134,330,7463,375,130147,055,26178,60605,455
May 9, 2022Mon3,130,955,6163,699,962146,976,65586,24607,908
May 8, 2022Sun3,127,255,6543,952,54825,456,357146,890,40989,03605,984
May 7, 2022Sat3,123,303,1063,574,117146,801,37380,42905,202
May 6, 2022Fri3,119,728,9893,529,175146,720,94479,61904,338
May 5, 2022Thu3,116,199,8143,553,460146,641,32582,56405,791
May 4, 2022Wed3,112,646,3543,521,644146,558,76184,81003,868
May 3, 2022Tue3,109,124,7103,547,316146,473,95183,35705,449
May 2, 2022Mon3,105,577,3943,778,097146,390,59490,00106,148
May 1, 2022Sun3,101,799,2973,978,41427,137,851146,300,59392,31405,596
April 30, 2022Sat3,097,820,8833,943,097146,208,27995,75505,526
April 29, 2022Fri3,093,877,7863,735,066146,112,52491,95604,610
April 28, 2022Thu3,090,142,7203,812,931146,020,56891,07006,337
April 27, 2022Wed3,086,329,7892,740,143145,929,49871,48604,699
April 26, 2022Tue3,083,589,6464,832,877145,858,012114,38606,284
April 25, 2022Mon3,078,756,7694,095,323145,743,626125,67908,731
April 24, 2022Sun3,074,661,4464,380,84629,122,377145,617,94790,21606,540
April 23, 2022Sat3,070,280,6004,123,235145,527,731108,37105,351
April 22, 2022Fri3,066,157,3654,212,869145,419,360108,10306,501
April 21, 2022Thu3,061,944,4964,021,897145,311,257105,47304,752
April 20, 2022Wed3,057,922,5994,081,038145,205,784107,41605,982
April 19, 2022Tue3,053,841,5614,078,619145,098,368110,79203,429
April 18, 2022Mon3,049,762,9424,223,873144,987,576121,27606,789
April 17, 2022Sun3,045,539,0694,274,33230,251,584144,866,300122,11008,245
April 16, 2022Sat3,041,264,7374,174,847144,744,190120,76706,995
April 15, 2022Fri3,037,089,8904,257,502144,623,423124,33504,097
April 14, 2022Thu3,032,832,3884,300,119144,499,088135,32607,833
April 13, 2022Wed3,028,532,2694,280,828144,363,762147,5230-6,937
April 12, 2022Tue3,024,251,4414,298,466144,216,239144,74009,433
April 11, 2022Mon3,019,952,9754,665,490144,071,499194,367010,877
April 10, 2022Sun3,015,287,4855,023,87932,989,185143,877,132208,294010,036
April 9, 2022Sat3,010,263,6064,823,859143,668,838243,659012,318
April 8, 2022Fri3,005,439,7474,478,466143,425,179176,09009,411
April 7, 2022Thu3,000,961,2814,716,434143,249,089222,09108,088
April 6, 2022Wed2,996,244,8474,467,366143,026,998150,16308,323
April 5, 2022Tue2,991,777,4814,480,660142,876,835169,10807,890
April 4, 2022Mon2,987,296,8214,998,521142,707,727230,304012,835
April 3, 2022Sun2,982,298,3005,607,73238,569,709142,477,4231,233,792075,771
April 2, 2022Sat2,976,690,5684,836,828141,243,631-741,7110-56,595
April 1, 2022Fri2,971,853,7405,368,784141,985,342222,633010,418
March 31, 2022Thu2,966,484,9565,850,071141,762,709373,139017,181
March 30, 2022Wed2,960,634,8854,268,963141,389,570151,63803,454
March 29, 2022Tue2,956,365,9225,632,202141,237,932217,765015,358
March 28, 2022Mon2,950,733,7207,005,129141,020,167369,400020,895
March 27, 2022Sun2,943,728,5918,677,01260,057,989140,650,767846,886053,655
March 26, 2022Sat2,935,051,5797,211,925139,803,881707,151039,590
March 25, 2022Fri2,927,839,6545,792,291139,096,730225,464019,011
March 24, 2022Thu2,922,047,3636,629,880138,871,266279,328022,145
March 23, 2022Wed2,915,417,4838,324,129138,591,938510,440042,809
March 22, 2022Tue2,907,093,3548,999,640138,081,498977,941069,855
March 21, 2022Mon2,898,093,71414,423,112137,103,557537,197056,830
March 20, 2022Sun2,883,670,60213,870,96962,051,465136,566,360584,142074,628
March 19, 2022Sat2,869,799,63311,683,200135,982,218463,2430111,629
March 18, 2022Fri2,858,116,43314,930,131135,518,9751,928,1800267,769
March 17, 2022Thu2,843,186,3024,997,655133,590,795432,614012,018
March 16, 2022Wed2,838,188,6475,514,970133,158,181524,483013,876
March 15, 2022Tue2,832,673,6775,941,712132,633,698601,807023,346
March 14, 2022Mon2,826,731,9655,112,828132,031,891593,161024,213
March 13, 2022Sun2,821,619,1374,472,89323,947,996131,438,730444,224010,942
March 12, 2022Sat2,817,146,2444,076,000130,994,506385,321020,122
March 11, 2022Fri2,813,070,2442,653,985130,609,18593,88501,436
March 10, 2022Thu2,810,416,2593,242,516130,515,300161,57004,621
March 9, 2022Wed2,807,173,7433,643,763130,353,730371,433015,676
March 8, 2022Tue2,803,529,9802,782,508129,982,29792,78202,268
March 7, 2022Mon2,800,747,4723,076,331129,889,515113,86001,849
March 6, 2022Sun2,797,671,1413,865,61322,883,229129,775,655205,79406,721
March 5, 2022Sat2,793,805,5283,898,566129,569,861451,422024,712
March 4, 2022Fri2,789,906,9622,643,766129,118,43987,66501,120
March 3, 2022Thu2,787,263,1962,779,066129,030,77499,84702,227
March 2, 2022Wed2,784,484,1302,869,115128,930,927110,8130-1,887
March 1, 2022Tue2,781,615,0152,972,390128,820,114114,63403,170
February 28, 2022Mon2,778,642,6253,854,713128,705,480245,488010,142
February 27, 2022Sun2,774,787,9124,315,05021,565,411128,459,992537,586035,562
February 26, 2022Sat2,770,472,8622,759,391127,922,40668,04204,647
February 25, 2022Fri2,767,713,4712,703,367127,854,36465,78602,412
February 24, 2022Thu2,765,010,1042,889,572127,788,57876,27302,677
February 23, 2022Wed2,762,120,5322,808,563127,712,30578,07501,197
February 22, 2022Tue2,759,311,9692,911,895127,634,23090,31203,384
February 21, 2022Mon2,756,400,0743,177,573127,543,918169,26208,629
February 20, 2022Sun2,753,222,5013,067,47721,094,868127,374,65689,60103,790
February 19, 2022Sat2,750,155,0242,978,539127,285,05592,39701,325
February 18, 2022Fri2,747,176,4852,913,621127,192,65896,53801,226
February 17, 2022Thu2,744,262,8642,922,829127,096,120108,58001,721
February 16, 2022Wed2,741,340,0352,828,573126,987,54090,4680-1,262
February 15, 2022Tue2,738,511,4622,858,784126,897,07295,57302,502
February 14, 2022Mon2,735,652,6783,525,045126,801,499182,41507,042
February 13, 2022Sun2,732,127,6334,309,29120,787,880126,619,084519,337037,220
February 12, 2022Sat2,727,818,3422,740,804126,099,74767,89801,339
February 11, 2022Fri2,725,077,5382,706,448126,031,84965,9100274
February 10, 2022Thu2,722,371,0902,740,819125,965,93967,1050496
February 9, 2022Wed2,719,630,2712,764,850125,898,83466,9790-735
February 8, 2022Tue2,716,865,4212,653,938125,831,85565,12301,150
February 7, 2022Mon2,714,211,4832,871,730125,766,73270,7770889
February 6, 2022Sun2,711,339,7532,977,20520,494,363125,695,95572,6870597
February 5, 2022Sat2,708,362,5482,900,903125,623,26870,41801,418
February 4, 2022Fri2,705,461,6452,876,594125,552,85073,5490469
February 3, 2022Thu2,702,585,0512,923,574125,479,30176,8120819
February 2, 2022Wed2,699,661,4772,885,980125,402,48972,30201,051
February 1, 2022Tue2,696,775,4972,806,954125,330,18772,27901,224
January 31, 2022Mon2,693,968,5433,123,153125,257,90890,18506,021
January 30, 2022Sun2,690,845,3903,174,80521,770,563125,167,72379,72506,626
January 29, 2022Sat2,687,670,5853,183,631125,087,99878,90703,026
January 28, 2022Fri2,684,486,9543,076,837125,009,09180,18402,289
January 27, 2022Thu2,681,410,1173,162,484124,928,90781,39502,304
January 26, 2022Wed2,678,247,6333,033,563124,847,51293,07401,177
January 25, 2022Tue2,675,214,0703,148,327124,754,438117,27702,501
January 24, 2022Mon2,672,065,7432,990,916124,637,16177,40701,335
January 23, 2022Sun2,669,074,8273,299,73021,659,234124,559,75480,75701,540
January 22, 2022Sat2,665,775,0973,136,680124,478,99777,24001,008
January 21, 2022Fri2,662,638,4173,100,917124,401,75776,41301,096
January 20, 2022Thu2,659,537,5003,122,489124,325,34479,4020798
January 19, 2022Wed2,656,415,0113,046,220124,245,94277,24301,153
January 18, 2022Tue2,653,368,7912,980,321124,168,69974,3450-6,228
January 17, 2022Mon2,650,388,4702,972,877124,094,35476,3740-713
January 16, 2022Sun2,647,415,5933,119,80521,189,315124,017,98079,60101,621
January 15, 2022Sat2,644,295,7883,098,499123,938,37980,5250851
January 14, 2022Fri2,641,197,2893,077,949123,857,85479,7090441
January 13, 2022Thu2,638,119,3402,969,107123,778,14571,7570-1,122
January 12, 2022Wed2,635,150,2332,981,251123,706,38872,9630409
January 11, 2022Tue2,632,168,9822,974,717123,633,42576,40301,664
January 10, 2022Mon2,629,194,2652,967,987123,557,02278,54302,122
January 9, 2022Sun2,626,226,2783,202,42422,778,244123,478,47984,7120-1,799
January 8, 2022Sat2,623,023,8543,251,805123,393,76788,61801,336
January 7, 2022Fri2,619,772,0493,188,599123,305,14991,34001,483
January 6, 2022Thu2,616,583,4503,248,763123,213,80996,65601,000
January 5, 2022Wed2,613,334,6873,319,177123,117,153114,0470971
January 4, 2022Tue2,610,015,5103,408,121123,003,106157,15703,680
January 3, 2022Mon2,606,607,3893,159,355122,845,949132,29002,562
January 2, 2022Sun2,603,448,0343,375,7531,906,804,245122,713,659129,6640-918
January 1, 2022Sat2,600,072,2811,902,472,264122,583,99598,879,268012,671,392
December 31, 2021Fri697,600,017194,53723,704,7276,0420239
December 30, 2021Thu697,405,480190,35023,698,6856,3340289
December 29, 2021Wed697,215,130196,68123,692,3517,4260343
December 28, 2021Tue697,018,449203,47723,684,92510,1600285
December 27, 2021Mon696,814,972171,18323,674,7655,2040199
December 26, 2021Sun696,643,789169,3651,397,90923,669,5614,6200111
December 25, 2021Sat696,474,424225,63023,664,9415,4780203
December 24, 2021Fri696,248,794204,01923,659,4636,2670211
December 23, 2021Thu696,044,775215,35923,653,1966,1300153
December 22, 2021Wed695,829,416199,81923,647,0666,3010341
December 21, 2021Tue695,629,597194,48523,640,7655,8580281
December 20, 2021Mon695,435,112189,23223,634,9075,6090120
December 19, 2021Sun695,245,880203,9671,401,24123,629,2985,7250303
December 18, 2021Sat695,041,913194,80323,623,5735,2910172
December 17, 2021Fri694,847,110207,21823,618,2826,1060193
December 16, 2021Thu694,639,892196,09823,612,1765,9410121
December 15, 2021Wed694,443,794204,16223,606,2355,8910372
December 14, 2021Tue694,239,632198,50523,600,3446,106-148,122-162
December 13, 2021Mon694,041,127196,48823,594,2385,7292997
December 12, 2021Sun693,844,639207,1451,573,19323,588,5095,81327110
December 11, 2021Sat693,637,494221,51323,582,6967,46425153
December 10, 2021Fri693,415,981224,33123,575,2326,50333126
December 9, 2021Thu693,191,650239,62623,568,7297,22033174
December 8, 2021Wed692,952,024231,48223,561,5097,34336161
December 7, 2021Tue692,720,542221,97223,554,1667,40729172
December 6, 2021Mon692,498,570227,12423,546,7597,98135269
December 5, 2021Sun692,271,446252,8251,940,34523,538,7789,85829173
December 4, 2021Sat692,018,621271,99223,528,92011,68236232
December 3, 2021Fri691,746,629265,94323,517,23812,45444177
December 2, 2021Thu691,480,686277,38623,504,78413,52050392
December 1, 2021Wed691,203,300301,45223,491,26414,98553433
November 30, 2021Tue690,901,848355,82223,476,27933,4861081,591
November 29, 2021Mon690,546,026214,92523,442,7936,18932194
November 28, 2021Sun690,331,101229,6531,589,11223,436,6046,62724-354
November 27, 2021Sat690,101,448226,88123,429,9776,61731137
November 26, 2021Fri689,874,567227,54523,423,3606,44215-430
November 25, 2021Thu689,647,022230,76723,416,9187,06727221
November 24, 2021Wed689,416,255230,34923,409,8516,84625204
November 23, 2021Tue689,185,906217,26223,403,0056,36527170
November 22, 2021Mon688,968,644226,65523,396,6407,49020242
November 21, 2021Sun688,741,989235,5661,589,84423,389,1507,08934246
November 20, 2021Sat688,506,423224,98623,382,0617,00413197
November 19, 2021Fri688,281,437227,03023,375,0576,89838208
November 18, 2021Thu688,054,407226,04323,368,1596,49828163
November 17, 2021Wed687,828,364229,65523,361,6616,71727126
November 16, 2021Tue687,598,709220,01123,354,9446,73229486
November 15, 2021Mon687,378,698226,55323,348,2126,88424643
November 14, 2021Sun687,152,145242,7401,600,61923,341,3287,00834219
November 13, 2021Sat686,909,405240,55423,334,3207,22630133
November 12, 2021Fri686,668,851243,39923,327,0947,21636289
November 11, 2021Thu686,425,452228,93923,319,8787,00322358
November 10, 2021Wed686,196,513223,38723,312,8756,52122284
November 9, 2021Tue685,973,126204,77423,306,3546,36817318
November 8, 2021Mon685,768,352216,82623,299,9866,31136480
November 7, 2021Sun685,551,526229,4731,522,96323,293,6756,40026291
November 6, 2021Sat685,322,053227,29123,287,2757,11817304
November 5, 2021Fri685,094,762220,41323,280,1576,91926158
November 4, 2021Thu684,874,349220,43423,273,2386,918256
November 3, 2021Wed684,653,915209,14123,266,3206,3392816
November 2, 2021Tue684,444,774204,43423,259,9815,78222246
November 1, 2021Mon684,240,340211,77723,254,1995,52627202
October 31, 2021Sun684,028,563226,1941,552,19123,248,6736,1872689
October 30, 2021Sat683,802,369228,76023,242,4867,00028471
October 29, 2021Fri683,573,609225,27623,235,4867,07519299
October 28, 2021Thu683,348,333236,80123,228,4117,96625292
October 27, 2021Wed683,111,532207,84123,220,4459,45329535
October 26, 2021Tue682,903,691217,63923,210,9926,57744340
October 25, 2021Mon682,686,052209,68023,204,4156,34919339
October 24, 2021Sun682,476,372227,8441,584,00023,198,0666,99445285
October 23, 2021Sat682,248,528227,11423,191,0727,31530618
October 22, 2021Fri682,021,414229,74623,183,7577,5612577
October 21, 2021Thu681,791,668229,00723,176,1967,27329472
October 20, 2021Wed681,562,661227,57423,168,9237,87526652
October 19, 2021Tue681,335,087224,39323,161,0488,06536841
October 18, 2021Mon681,110,694218,32223,152,9837,07927225
October 17, 2021Sun680,892,372228,8081,504,08323,145,9047,19947151
October 16, 2021Sat680,663,564217,12223,138,7056,79019338
October 15, 2021Fri680,446,442210,52623,131,9156,38217177
October 14, 2021Thu680,235,916211,10623,125,5336,53033100
October 13, 2021Wed680,024,810207,30523,119,0036,1063910
October 12, 2021Tue679,817,505211,10023,112,8976,90932356
October 11, 2021Mon679,606,405218,11623,105,9887,06630541
October 10, 2021Sun679,388,289232,9811,570,68223,098,9227,12344-93
October 9, 2021Sat679,155,308224,22123,091,7997,0463276
October 8, 2021Fri678,931,087231,05023,084,7537,4212620
October 7, 2021Thu678,700,037239,11223,077,3327,7205086
October 6, 2021Wed678,460,925219,99823,069,6127,07418-101
October 5, 2021Tue678,240,927214,57123,062,5387,20822-2
October 4, 2021Mon678,026,356208,74923,055,3306,52630-275
October 3, 2021Sun677,817,607221,0421,505,08023,048,8046,22024-315
October 2, 2021Sat677,596,565214,93823,042,5847,20829129
October 1, 2021Fri677,381,627206,21223,035,3766,59321-288
September 30, 2021Thu677,175,415213,28323,028,7837,11535-628
September 29, 2021Wed676,962,132217,10823,021,6687,16917-472
September 28, 2021Tue676,745,024213,44623,014,4997,53927479
September 27, 2021Mon676,531,578219,05123,006,9609,10620467
September 26, 2021Sun676,312,527228,3931,665,39022,997,8547,53627411
September 25, 2021Sat676,084,134229,15022,990,3187,59224434
September 24, 2021Fri675,854,984235,23822,982,7268,23537404
September 23, 2021Thu675,619,746242,19322,974,4919,69651-679
September 22, 2021Wed675,377,553230,74222,964,7957,47425172
September 21, 2021Tue675,146,811244,87822,957,3218,36230584
September 20, 2021Mon674,901,933254,79622,948,95911,02651520
September 19, 2021Sun674,647,137257,5781,821,81322,937,9337,81429483
September 18, 2021Sat674,389,559260,15422,930,1197,87622496
September 17, 2021Fri674,129,405245,93322,922,2437,84333426
September 16, 2021Thu673,883,472257,41122,914,4008,13318722
September 15, 2021Wed673,626,061280,58422,906,26712,74557701
September 14, 2021Tue673,345,477258,83722,893,5228,17815526
September 13, 2021Mon673,086,640261,31622,885,3448,97414565
September 12, 2021Sun672,825,324301,7072,136,69022,876,37013,99344711
September 11, 2021Sat672,523,617350,15022,862,37726,0101191,116
September 10, 2021Fri672,173,467290,08522,836,36711,18854331
September 9, 2021Thu671,883,382290,17622,825,17913,396206694
September 8, 2021Wed671,593,206264,23922,811,7838,45564355
September 7, 2021Tue671,328,967295,18222,803,32812,10546409
September 6, 2021Mon671,033,785345,15122,791,22323,15837910
September 5, 2021Sun670,688,634312,4972,277,20422,768,06513,92658643
September 4, 2021Sat670,376,137323,98622,754,13919,78460732
September 3, 2021Fri670,052,151282,98322,734,3559,02444752
September 2, 2021Thu669,769,168290,51022,725,3319,40737862
September 1, 2021Wed669,478,658316,02922,715,92411,78342738
August 31, 2021Tue669,162,629390,43222,704,14128,101571,821
August 30, 2021Mon668,772,197360,76722,676,04014,974442,223
August 29, 2021Sun668,411,430366,0963,047,58422,661,06620,967792,570
August 28, 2021Sat668,045,334377,04422,640,09922,098614,947
August 27, 2021Fri667,668,290571,30522,618,00140,9721062,037
August 26, 2021Thu667,096,985512,91922,577,02954,1191132,860
August 25, 2021Wed666,584,066541,42922,522,91050,945942,019
August 24, 2021Tue666,042,637407,51322,471,96520,457631,630
August 23, 2021Mon665,635,124271,27822,451,5088,68430622
August 22, 2021Sun665,363,846292,4491,957,65522,442,8249,42544569
August 21, 2021Sat665,071,397297,49022,433,3999,68237792
August 20, 2021Fri664,773,907277,04022,423,7178,94041430
August 19, 2021Thu664,496,867278,21622,414,7777,85123348
August 18, 2021Wed664,218,651279,38922,406,9268,52629688
August 17, 2021Tue663,939,262276,69022,398,4008,46134427
August 16, 2021Mon663,662,572256,38122,389,9397,80742323
August 15, 2021Sun663,406,191276,3761,937,62622,382,1327,60731323
August 14, 2021Sat663,129,815295,49022,374,5258,78231859
August 13, 2021Fri662,834,325283,17722,365,7437,99532197
August 12, 2021Thu662,551,148282,43522,357,7488,02739281
August 11, 2021Wed662,268,713279,84422,349,7218,06037233
August 10, 2021Tue661,988,869266,74922,341,6618,03536498
August 9, 2021Mon661,722,120253,55522,333,6267,40240273
August 8, 2021Sun661,468,565286,5052,035,97122,326,2248,18636366
August 7, 2021Sat661,182,060293,44222,318,0388,88738410
August 6, 2021Fri660,888,618288,74122,309,1518,74238425
August 5, 2021Thu660,599,877292,15722,300,4098,79818466
August 4, 2021Wed660,307,720306,12822,291,61110,29754897
August 3, 2021Tue660,001,592308,60122,281,31410,44640450
August 2, 2021Mon659,692,991260,39722,270,8687,94938496
August 1, 2021Sun659,432,594275,6661,973,09322,262,9197,73248846
July 31, 2021Sat659,156,928283,48622,255,1878,07422605
July 30, 2021Fri658,873,442288,30122,247,1138,21629713
July 29, 2021Thu658,585,141290,14722,238,8979,14723621
July 28, 2021Wed658,294,994295,39922,229,7509,27326594
July 27, 2021Tue657,999,595279,99222,220,4778,88042453
July 26, 2021Mon657,719,603260,10222,211,5978,60435571
July 25, 2021Sun657,459,501288,8922,050,87022,202,9939,04235711
July 24, 2021Sat657,170,609303,30822,193,95110,20741775
July 23, 2021Fri656,867,301331,68422,183,74411,67239717
July 22, 2021Thu656,535,617304,58322,172,0729,70438623
July 21, 2021Wed656,231,034290,93122,162,3687,83941568
July 20, 2021Tue655,940,103272,98422,154,5298,28842840
July 19, 2021Mon655,667,119258,48822,146,2417,96249686
July 18, 2021Sun655,408,631271,8201,888,69622,138,2797,90439653
July 17, 2021Sat655,136,811279,27422,130,3757,92939876
July 16, 2021Fri654,857,537281,24922,122,4468,00221575
July 15, 2021Thu654,576,288265,25422,114,4447,65322602
July 14, 2021Wed654,311,034275,60022,106,7917,67042632
July 13, 2021Tue654,035,434263,75122,099,1217,79331398
July 12, 2021Mon653,771,683251,74822,091,3287,29139446
July 11, 2021Sun653,519,935275,1631,934,20422,084,0377,69819490
July 10, 2021Sat653,244,772301,12622,076,3399,40560626
July 9, 2021Fri652,943,646281,05422,066,9347,56438248
July 8, 2021Thu652,662,592275,68822,059,3707,85932468
July 7, 2021Wed652,386,904273,85222,051,5117,38921457
July 6, 2021Tue652,113,052264,13222,044,1227,59939539
July 5, 2021Mon651,848,920263,18922,036,5237,63440366
July 4, 2021Sun651,585,731275,4662,126,68022,028,8898,08219679
July 3, 2021Sat651,310,265290,36722,020,8078,68639564
July 2, 2021Fri651,019,898285,26422,012,1218,84226594
July 1, 2021Thu650,734,634297,82122,003,2798,98547693
June 30, 2021Wed650,436,813314,20821,994,29410,45541356
June 29, 2021Tue650,122,605340,12821,983,83914,06653669
June 28, 2021Mon649,782,477323,42621,969,77317,49156600
June 27, 2021Sun649,459,051346,9382,111,13421,952,28212,43146751
June 26, 2021Sat649,112,113329,31621,939,85111,70653933
June 25, 2021Fri648,782,797279,06921,928,1457,80037521
June 24, 2021Thu648,503,728287,16621,920,3457,80822555
June 23, 2021Wed648,216,562298,44221,912,5378,34347448
June 22, 2021Tue647,918,120287,77221,904,1948,63630344
June 21, 2021Mon647,630,348282,43121,895,5588,45138282
June 20, 2021Sun647,347,917312,6662,132,87721,887,1078,81638660
June 19, 2021Sat647,035,251308,59221,878,2919,03434636
June 18, 2021Fri646,726,659309,51221,869,2579,27835707
June 17, 2021Thu646,417,147306,92621,859,9799,07044229
June 16, 2021Wed646,110,221308,99221,850,9099,66138411
June 15, 2021Tue645,801,229298,61721,841,2488,74331720
June 14, 2021Mon645,502,612287,57221,832,5058,16742450
June 13, 2021Sun645,215,040322,3062,292,28221,824,3389,43439528
June 12, 2021Sat644,892,734335,22221,814,90411,03562592
June 11, 2021Fri644,557,512369,10221,803,86916,033901,332
June 10, 2021Thu644,188,410325,62121,787,8368,84954445
June 9, 2021Wed643,862,789330,24021,778,9879,24131685
June 8, 2021Tue643,532,549311,81021,769,7469,27745260
June 7, 2021Mon643,220,739297,98121,760,4698,46234339
June 6, 2021Sun642,922,758313,4232,271,50621,752,0078,38731350
June 5, 2021Sat642,609,335343,27721,743,6208,69837340
June 4, 2021Fri642,266,058325,56221,734,9228,962581,020
June 3, 2021Thu641,940,496336,25821,725,9609,46139443
June 2, 2021Wed641,604,238330,11521,716,4999,50139749
June 1, 2021Tue641,274,123315,09721,706,9989,42246657
May 31, 2021Mon640,959,026307,77421,697,5768,87225450
May 30, 2021Sun640,651,252336,4262,490,14421,688,7048,83144294
May 29, 2021Sat640,314,826341,02621,679,8739,49436524
May 28, 2021Fri639,973,800357,56521,670,3799,86636655
May 27, 2021Thu639,616,235335,14521,660,51310,62047499
May 26, 2021Wed639,281,090336,42021,649,8939,92461672
May 25, 2021Tue638,944,670342,61721,639,9699,81146904
May 24, 2021Mon638,602,053440,94521,630,15817,378471,029
May 23, 2021Sun638,161,108433,4832,703,64421,612,78015,98179-296
May 22, 2021Sat637,727,625434,55621,596,79916,236251,324
May 21, 2021Fri637,293,069390,23421,580,56312,300541,815
May 20, 2021Thu636,902,835369,85621,568,26310,291521,111
May 19, 2021Wed636,532,979372,41321,557,97210,51225913
May 18, 2021Tue636,160,566357,88621,547,46010,38948783
May 17, 2021Mon635,802,680345,21621,537,0719,75455920
May 16, 2021Sun635,457,464367,5382,492,02721,527,3179,97654493
May 15, 2021Sat635,089,926345,75321,517,3419,94456433
May 14, 2021Fri634,744,173351,45821,507,3979,82348913
May 13, 2021Thu634,392,715358,58321,497,57410,64150915
May 12, 2021Wed634,034,132365,57621,486,93310,82567495
May 11, 2021Tue633,668,556353,04121,476,10810,29250271
May 10, 2021Mon633,315,515350,07821,465,81610,40147612
May 9, 2021Sun632,965,437390,1902,765,13921,455,41510,72235721
May 8, 2021Sat632,575,247393,43221,444,69311,92531965
May 7, 2021Fri632,181,815386,69821,432,76814,56134187
May 6, 2021Thu631,795,117378,29521,418,20710,279401,147
May 5, 2021Wed631,416,822387,39721,407,92810,64054384
May 4, 2021Tue631,029,425409,05021,397,28812,25551910
May 3, 2021Mon630,620,375420,07721,385,03313,17839925
May 2, 2021Sun630,200,298431,3513,042,80721,371,85513,48053804
May 1, 2021Sat629,768,947501,07421,358,37515,26646914
April 30, 2021Fri629,267,873458,50921,343,10921,4921001,005
April 29, 2021Thu628,809,364414,88921,321,61723,21863762
April 28, 2021Wed628,394,475424,97421,298,39915,61758733
April 27, 2021Tue627,969,501416,71621,282,78213,07754851
April 26, 2021Mon627,552,785395,29421,269,70512,11849876
April 25, 2021Sun627,157,491417,8303,055,88921,257,58712,52958636
April 24, 2021Sat626,739,661434,88721,245,05813,50056712
April 23, 2021Fri626,304,774441,75321,231,55813,29552960
April 22, 2021Thu625,863,021444,03821,218,26314,19345682
April 21, 2021Wed625,418,983440,15321,204,07013,57938873
April 20, 2021Tue624,978,830434,57721,190,49113,98251981
April 19, 2021Mon624,544,253442,65121,176,50914,869551,018
April 18, 2021Sun624,101,602471,0593,283,10721,161,64016,566491,266
April 17, 2021Sat623,630,543526,29121,145,07421,911571,229
April 16, 2021Fri623,104,252553,58021,123,16343,015913,281
April 15, 2021Thu622,550,672447,17421,080,14812,87158632
April 14, 2021Wed622,103,498443,10121,067,27712,38850723
April 13, 2021Tue621,660,397425,15621,054,8899,30751993
April 12, 2021Mon621,235,241416,74621,045,5828,83027976
April 11, 2021Sun620,818,495444,7393,140,05721,036,7528,862291,319
April 10, 2021Sat620,373,756453,48221,027,8908,484351,031
April 9, 2021Fri619,920,274447,86321,019,40611,026271,075
April 8, 2021Thu619,472,411460,10521,008,38010,594451,034
April 7, 2021Wed619,012,306458,78420,997,78613,865481,328
April 6, 2021Tue618,553,522455,58420,983,92114,629501,331
April 5, 2021Mon618,097,938419,50020,969,29213,894631,397
April 4, 2021Sun617,678,438440,9932,792,28220,955,39814,778591,482
April 3, 2021Sat617,237,445432,82320,940,62015,312432,239
April 2, 2021Fri616,804,622446,75720,925,30815,31541-161
April 1, 2021Thu616,357,865414,88620,909,99312,81337793
March 31, 2021Wed615,942,979423,50420,897,18011,84430911
March 30, 2021Tue615,519,475424,17520,885,33612,065461,125
March 29, 2021Mon615,095,300209,14420,873,2716,595221,022
March 28, 2021Sun614,886,156209,7162,954,71120,866,6766,702291,041
March 27, 2021Sat614,676,440445,64620,859,97411,79760884
March 26, 2021Fri614,230,794471,59220,848,17713,282471,257
March 25, 2021Thu613,759,202481,04720,834,89514,292492,009
March 24, 2021Wed613,278,155478,03520,820,60314,937511,202
March 23, 2021Tue612,800,120446,60720,805,66611,891481,185
March 22, 2021Mon612,353,513422,06820,793,77511,525631,156
March 21, 2021Sun611,931,445404,6413,143,77720,782,25011,12542687
March 20, 2021Sat611,526,804448,39520,771,12511,859461,054
March 19, 2021Fri611,078,409464,53220,759,26612,26144980
March 18, 2021Thu610,613,877435,79720,747,00512,298571,301
March 17, 2021Wed610,178,080478,70720,734,70713,440472,029
March 16, 2021Tue609,699,373446,30020,721,26712,944261,845
March 15, 2021Mon609,253,073465,40520,708,32312,877582,016
March 14, 2021Sun608,787,668471,8033,469,58420,695,44613,040582,570
March 13, 2021Sat608,315,865512,53020,682,40615,055542,901
March 12, 2021Fri607,803,335579,40620,667,35118,782533,958
March 11, 2021Thu607,223,929517,27920,648,56918,143574,564
March 10, 2021Wed606,706,650466,46820,630,42613,228623,157
March 9, 2021Tue606,240,182458,74220,617,19813,365413,333
March 8, 2021Mon605,781,440463,35620,603,83314,411412,876
March 7, 2021Sun605,318,084483,9183,478,77320,589,42215,996392,694
March 6, 2021Sat604,834,166483,12320,573,42615,689401,908
March 5, 2021Fri604,351,043502,15220,557,73713,286502,640
March 4, 2021Thu603,848,891489,32920,544,45113,737511,738
March 3, 2021Wed603,359,562504,87020,530,71413,817523,435
March 2, 2021Tue602,854,692506,34720,516,89714,613742,270
March 1, 2021Mon602,348,345509,03420,502,28415,481582,948
February 28, 2021Sun601,839,311458,0163,543,66620,486,80313,834472,869
February 27, 2021Sat601,381,295507,35920,472,96913,880582,793
February 26, 2021Fri600,873,936521,24720,459,08914,475432,919
February 25, 2021Thu600,352,689532,96020,444,61414,870543,223
February 24, 2021Wed599,819,729504,80620,429,74414,363512,106
February 23, 2021Tue599,314,923511,07820,415,38114,248582,975
February 22, 2021Mon598,803,845508,20020,401,13315,363502,406
February 21, 2021Sun598,295,645497,1743,912,69020,385,77014,942602,539
February 20, 2021Sat597,798,471645,29620,370,82823,099616,848
February 19, 2021Fri597,153,175650,33220,347,72921,1035122,253
February 18, 2021Thu596,502,843565,74820,326,62616,821646,650
February 17, 2021Wed595,937,095538,58920,309,80516,491335,223
February 16, 2021Tue595,398,506509,17420,293,31414,905585,115
February 15, 2021Mon594,889,332506,37720,278,40914,943494,249
February 14, 2021Sun594,382,955454,5753,361,87220,263,46613,308414,468
February 13, 2021Sat593,928,380490,77520,250,15813,788494,994
February 12, 2021Fri593,437,605489,40520,236,37014,018515,149
February 11, 2021Thu592,948,200522,36620,222,35215,133545,366
February 10, 2021Wed592,425,834481,89520,207,21913,566471,277
February 9, 2021Tue591,943,939466,87920,193,65312,739482,245
February 8, 2021Mon591,477,060455,97720,180,91413,220541,323
February 7, 2021Sun591,021,083422,8623,122,97520,167,69412,675571,777
February 6, 2021Sat590,598,221462,05520,155,01912,799521,426
February 5, 2021Fri590,136,166447,57520,142,22012,284581,406
February 4, 2021Thu589,688,591443,50920,129,93612,079311,239
February 3, 2021Wed589,245,082449,58820,117,85712,275731,751
February 2, 2021Tue588,795,494453,58520,105,58211,739481,504
February 1, 2021Mon588,341,909443,80120,093,84312,118591,389
January 31, 2021Sun587,898,108428,0983,197,97320,081,72512,020382,158
January 30, 2021Sat587,470,010464,90320,069,70512,999631,830
January 29, 2021Fri587,005,107482,64420,056,70613,234632,214
January 28, 2021Thu586,522,463460,80820,043,47213,210412,325
January 27, 2021Wed586,061,655463,35720,030,26213,318592,276
January 26, 2021Tue585,598,298459,46120,016,94413,081543,064
January 25, 2021Mon585,138,837438,70220,003,86312,448393,949
January 24, 2021Sun584,700,135419,0573,150,56519,991,41512,280634,541
January 23, 2021Sat584,281,078445,68319,979,13512,406472,372
January 22, 2021Fri583,835,395459,67119,966,72912,425553,373
January 21, 2021Thu583,375,724457,61119,954,30413,216504,588
January 20, 2021Wed582,918,113462,77419,941,08812,966394,580
January 19, 2021Tue582,455,339451,01019,928,12212,961672,523
January 18, 2021Mon582,004,329454,75919,915,16112,526422,933
January 17, 2021Sun581,549,570433,3913,192,03419,902,63512,640492,139
January 16, 2021Sat581,116,179469,87819,889,99513,085522,579
January 15, 2021Fri580,646,301464,14119,876,91013,185452,818
January 14, 2021Thu580,182,160450,99619,863,72513,582491,632
January 13, 2021Wed579,731,164461,66619,850,14313,430441,746
January 12, 2021Tue579,269,498459,23619,836,71313,363332,142
January 11, 2021Mon578,810,262452,72619,823,35013,735553,451
January 10, 2021Sun578,357,536418,3963,150,06319,809,61512,445682,326
January 9, 2021Sat577,939,140457,42119,797,17013,618612,323
January 8, 2021Fri577,481,719460,20119,783,55213,456372,797
January 7, 2021Thu577,021,518451,99619,770,09613,606692,798
January 6, 2021Wed576,569,522463,02919,756,49014,249612,464
January 5, 2021Tue576,106,493455,25519,742,24114,782501,740
January 4, 2021Mon575,651,238443,76519,727,45913,842562,282
January 3, 2021Sun575,207,473403,9433,029,45019,713,61713,010442,131
January 2, 2021Sat574,803,530403,22019,700,60712,817642,265
January 1, 2021Fri574,400,310383,69319,687,79011,956871,498
December 31, 2020Thu574,016,617464,45719,675,83412,972741,659
December 30, 2020Wed573,552,160471,64019,662,86214,835572,994
December 29, 2020Tue573,080,520459,80819,648,02714,247523,924
December 28, 2020Mon572,620,712442,68919,633,78013,875512,987
December 27, 2020Sun572,178,023417,7403,119,31119,619,90514,185492,145
December 26, 2020Sat571,760,283415,50019,605,72013,144372,693
December 25, 2020Fri571,344,783388,18719,592,57610,738511,451
December 24, 2020Thu570,956,596485,63719,581,83812,914481,710
December 23, 2020Wed570,470,959474,62619,568,92413,825431,995
December 22, 2020Tue569,996,333470,04119,555,09912,683572,272
December 21, 2020Mon569,526,292467,58019,542,41613,409591,880
December 20, 2020Sun569,058,712453,0423,381,50819,529,00713,217362,307
December 19, 2020Sat568,605,670464,88019,515,79012,522592,022
December 18, 2020Fri568,140,790515,10519,503,26812,913662,730
December 17, 2020Thu567,625,685460,56319,490,35514,347702,676
December 16, 2020Wed567,165,122525,93519,476,00814,568432,203
December 15, 2020Tue566,639,187522,10519,461,44014,551492,844
December 14, 2020Mon566,117,082439,87819,446,88912,649643,706
December 13, 2020Sun565,677,204461,6313,482,23819,434,24013,426462,280
December 12, 2020Sat565,215,573495,35519,420,81413,435532,175
December 11, 2020Fri564,720,218494,27119,407,37913,424532,313
December 10, 2020Thu564,225,947507,17719,393,95514,620592,961
December 9, 2020Wed563,718,770519,30619,379,33515,493353,253
December 8, 2020Tue563,199,464497,56919,363,84214,846583,088
December 7, 2020Mon562,701,895506,92919,348,99614,680622,767
December 6, 2020Sun562,194,966449,8813,708,50919,334,31613,219482,694
December 5, 2020Sat561,745,085509,14319,321,09715,212473,548
December 4, 2020Fri561,235,942539,21719,305,88516,908513,541
December 3, 2020Thu560,696,725633,18619,288,97722,235625,542
December 2, 2020Wed560,063,539537,31919,266,74218,464632,667
December 1, 2020Tue559,526,220526,95919,248,27816,012661,687
November 30, 2020Mon558,999,261512,80419,232,26615,937661,124
November 29, 2020Sun558,486,457479,0253,720,62719,216,32913,909601,675
November 28, 2020Sat558,007,432507,90419,202,42013,996581,444
November 27, 2020Fri557,499,528528,01419,188,42415,311801,626
November 26, 2020Thu556,971,514541,87419,173,11315,710601,097
November 25, 2020Wed556,429,640549,90619,157,40316,195441,409
November 24, 2020Tue555,879,734561,29319,141,20817,991761,509
November 23, 2020Mon555,318,441552,61119,123,21716,718851,682
November 22, 2020Sun554,765,830532,8473,992,17519,106,49916,868671,428
November 21, 2020Sat554,232,983577,36719,089,63117,461851,264
November 20, 2020Fri553,655,616609,89919,072,17019,121721,758
November 19, 2020Thu553,045,717565,22419,053,04915,890841,502
November 18, 2020Wed552,480,493579,95019,037,15917,807451,825
November 17, 2020Tue551,900,543584,93819,019,35218,486381,686
November 16, 2020Mon551,315,605541,95019,000,86617,427591,751
November 15, 2020Sun550,773,655525,9834,451,89318,983,43916,909742,027
November 14, 2020Sat550,247,672565,73418,966,53018,299861,739
November 13, 2020Fri549,681,938597,25818,948,23119,738581,558
November 12, 2020Thu549,084,680562,70518,928,49319,136902,149
November 11, 2020Wed548,521,975637,82918,909,35724,9411024,143
November 10, 2020Tue547,884,146846,40318,884,41639,40512422,417
November 9, 2020Mon547,037,743715,98118,845,01128,2789624,682
November 8, 2020Sun546,321,762564,0623,729,34818,816,73318,2686911,947
November 7, 2020Sat545,757,700571,84518,798,46518,750787,782
November 6, 2020Fri545,185,855592,20818,779,71519,626787,647
November 5, 2020Thu544,593,647523,17918,760,08916,048504,443
November 4, 2020Wed544,070,468493,31118,744,04114,404713,536
November 3, 2020Tue543,577,157511,39318,729,63714,870432,581
November 2, 2020Mon543,065,764473,35018,714,76714,382542,747
November 1, 2020Sun542,592,414449,7873,528,18718,700,38513,600442,262
October 31, 2020Sat542,142,627505,64918,686,78515,100533,170
October 30, 2020Fri541,636,978540,22318,671,68516,943404,964
October 29, 2020Thu541,096,755520,32218,654,74216,083702,844
October 28, 2020Wed540,576,433503,81118,638,65915,089471,402
October 27, 2020Tue540,072,622513,55118,623,57014,929541,114
October 26, 2020Mon539,559,071494,84418,608,64115,134451,498
October 25, 2020Sun539,064,227973,8604,056,75918,593,50728,601944,019
October 24, 2020Sat538,090,367534,31518,564,90615,738531,392
October 23, 2020Fri537,556,052534,08918,549,16816,245691,807
October 22, 2020Thu537,021,963522,90018,532,92316,226852,021
October 21, 2020Wed536,499,063527,41718,516,69717,027521,814
October 20, 2020Tue535,971,646501,39418,499,67015,295571,390
October 19, 2020Mon535,470,252462,78418,484,37514,274621,521
October 18, 2020Sun535,007,468493,9083,337,96718,470,10114,545451,612
October 17, 2020Sat534,513,560481,18018,455,55613,834431,020
October 16, 2020Fri534,032,380480,30318,441,72213,802681,188
October 15, 2020Thu533,552,077490,56418,427,92013,99658954
October 14, 2020Wed533,061,513487,00718,413,92414,251591,064
October 13, 2020Tue532,574,506460,58818,399,67313,35252973
October 12, 2020Mon532,113,918444,41718,386,32112,86236959
October 11, 2020Sun531,669,501495,1633,507,53718,373,45913,708651,184
October 10, 2020Sat531,174,338506,91618,359,75115,38152960
October 9, 2020Fri530,667,422499,09018,344,37015,27853985
October 8, 2020Thu530,168,332509,59018,329,09215,560251,061
October 7, 2020Wed529,658,742512,80418,313,53215,768721,170
October 6, 2020Tue529,145,938496,17818,297,76415,30737927
October 5, 2020Mon528,649,760487,79618,282,45714,632601,160
October 4, 2020Sun528,161,964520,8423,631,18218,267,82515,0984826
October 3, 2020Sat527,641,122522,41618,252,72715,186581,406
October 2, 2020Fri527,118,706514,10918,237,54114,54047948
October 1, 2020Thu526,604,597526,45118,223,00114,85851829
September 30, 2020Wed526,078,146503,86818,208,14315,01465634
September 29, 2020Tue525,574,278532,37118,193,12915,83252997
September 28, 2020Mon525,041,907511,12518,177,29716,37451877
September 27, 2020Sun524,530,782560,3774,059,55718,160,92316,392821,333
September 26, 2020Sat523,970,405547,96618,144,53115,429601,004
September 25, 2020Fri523,422,439543,25818,129,10215,30842999
September 24, 2020Thu522,879,181573,86718,113,79416,377461,078
September 23, 2020Wed522,305,314590,76518,097,41717,437761,388
September 22, 2020Tue521,714,549605,71818,079,98017,197731,451
September 21, 2020Mon521,108,831637,60618,062,78318,580732,030
September 20, 2020Sun520,471,225631,0334,885,74718,044,20319,773532,367
September 19, 2020Sat519,840,192681,33818,024,43020,132812,729
September 18, 2020Fri519,158,854704,71618,004,29820,652692,596
September 17, 2020Thu518,454,138786,76017,983,64623,3601022,885
September 16, 2020Wed517,667,378772,07117,960,28630,3591474,036
September 15, 2020Tue516,895,307777,86517,929,92735,2831075,551
September 14, 2020Mon516,117,442531,96417,894,64418,513581,449
September 13, 2020Sun515,585,478553,1593,752,83317,876,13118,075791,721
September 12, 2020Sat515,032,319562,21117,858,05619,103692,303
September 11, 2020Fri514,470,108571,10317,838,95321,002832,056
September 10, 2020Thu513,899,005560,08717,817,95120,405662,946
September 9, 2020Wed513,338,918515,17517,797,54618,508853,261
September 8, 2020Tue512,823,743499,50817,779,03817,382682,085
September 7, 2020Mon512,324,235491,59017,761,65617,954872,254
September 6, 2020Sun511,832,645511,2823,731,59517,743,70217,627611,654
September 5, 2020Sat511,321,363527,35017,726,07518,058571,901
September 4, 2020Fri510,794,013517,51817,708,01717,271392,196
September 3, 2020Thu510,276,495540,92317,690,74618,755832,999
September 2, 2020Wed509,735,572540,32117,671,99119,900583,016
September 1, 2020Tue509,195,251563,81517,652,09123,042-83,590
August 31, 2020Mon508,631,436530,38617,629,04923,1221353,915
August 30, 2020Sun508,101,050567,9993,856,92517,605,92720,689835,427
August 29, 2020Sat507,533,051340,96417,585,23813,424394,779
August 28, 2020Fri507,192,087341,00417,571,81413,468494,810
August 27, 2020Thu506,851,083690,30517,558,34626,5868811,676
August 26, 2020Wed506,160,778620,18717,531,76022,368792,881
August 25, 2020Tue505,540,591701,27817,509,39226,7271392,384
August 24, 2020Mon504,839,313595,18817,482,66523,769922,780
August 23, 2020Sun504,244,125541,5983,855,04617,458,89619,523593,540
August 22, 2020Sat503,702,527609,16617,439,37322,229643,878
August 21, 2020Fri503,093,361609,64117,417,14423,041752,713
August 20, 2020Thu502,483,720512,42917,394,10317,597692,626
August 19, 2020Wed501,971,291538,21017,376,50617,673991,904
August 18, 2020Tue501,433,081532,70017,358,83317,542581,754
August 17, 2020Mon500,900,381511,30217,341,29117,354422,237
August 16, 2020Sun500,389,079483,9803,401,46817,323,93717,342482,897
August 15, 2020Sat499,905,099483,27717,306,59516,231431,939
August 14, 2020Fri499,421,822482,60817,290,36415,822511,551
August 13, 2020Thu498,939,214485,40717,274,54215,538681,292
August 12, 2020Wed498,453,807496,32417,259,00416,030741,738
August 11, 2020Tue497,957,483518,18717,242,97416,394871,525
August 10, 2020Mon497,439,296451,68517,226,58016,926721,861
August 9, 2020Sun496,987,611468,6433,391,65117,209,65415,880541,748
August 8, 2020Sat496,518,968487,24817,193,77416,908761,728
August 7, 2020Fri496,031,720487,15017,176,86617,014991,530
August 6, 2020Thu495,544,570499,41317,159,85217,860471,839
August 5, 2020Wed495,045,157475,50817,141,99216,644621,553
August 4, 2020Tue494,569,649491,67217,125,34816,822771,334
August 3, 2020Mon494,077,977482,01717,108,52617,404681,944
August 2, 2020Sun493,595,960452,0033,625,30617,091,12216,032601,019
August 1, 2020Sat493,143,957482,71117,075,09016,55753968
July 31, 2020Fri492,661,246484,69517,058,53317,429681,125
July 30, 2020Thu492,176,551504,70217,041,10417,878631,129
July 29, 2020Wed491,671,849492,68717,023,22617,762471,078
July 28, 2020Tue491,179,162529,02817,005,46416,48355924
July 27, 2020Mon490,650,134679,48016,988,98125,565781,198
July 26, 2020Sun489,970,654455,5423,201,86516,963,41615,79557783
July 25, 2020Sat489,515,112478,43316,947,62115,93937202
July 24, 2020Fri489,036,679478,55916,931,68216,19183502
July 23, 2020Thu488,558,120473,10916,915,49116,00236490
July 22, 2020Wed488,085,011458,95616,899,48915,74553598
July 21, 2020Tue487,626,055447,74916,883,74415,38448844
July 20, 2020Mon487,178,306409,51716,868,36014,00752824
July 19, 2020Sun486,768,789428,0103,008,46216,854,35314,45432820
July 18, 2020Sat486,340,779454,12516,839,89915,07854635
July 17, 2020Fri485,886,654440,03416,824,82115,86560622
July 16, 2020Thu485,446,620421,73416,808,95615,24955627
July 15, 2020Wed485,024,886437,13116,793,70715,23661731
July 14, 2020Tue484,587,755427,00416,778,47115,23142791
July 13, 2020Mon484,160,751400,42416,763,24014,10639591
July 12, 2020Sun483,760,327406,6603,013,43616,749,13414,36851759
July 11, 2020Sat483,353,667424,50516,734,76614,10144592
July 10, 2020Fri482,929,162422,89116,720,66514,47953693
July 9, 2020Thu482,506,271423,14516,706,18614,23153325
July 8, 2020Wed482,083,126452,91616,691,95515,97451580
July 7, 2020Tue481,630,210455,37816,675,98117,22052472
July 6, 2020Mon481,174,832427,94116,658,76118,09839544
July 5, 2020Sun480,746,891415,4213,008,41916,640,66315,06553560
July 4, 2020Sat480,331,470435,90716,625,59815,40446468
July 3, 2020Fri479,895,563439,02716,610,19415,93570442
July 2, 2020Thu479,456,536442,41716,594,25915,83843587
July 1, 2020Wed479,014,119439,63516,578,42115,51660796
June 30, 2020Tue478,574,484442,63116,562,90516,92736676
June 29, 2020Mon478,131,853393,38116,545,97815,81838588
June 28, 2020Sun477,738,472424,3622,917,06516,530,16015,39771407
June 27, 2020Sat477,314,110433,84216,514,76315,66171244
June 26, 2020Fri476,880,268411,88716,499,10215,16653248
June 25, 2020Thu476,468,381415,66016,483,93614,57646344
June 24, 2020Wed476,052,721424,12016,469,36015,04463326
June 23, 2020Tue475,628,601399,29716,454,31615,09743504
June 22, 2020Mon475,229,304407,89716,439,21914,94046527
June 21, 2020Sun474,821,407455,9443,325,34816,424,27916,15370665
June 20, 2020Sat474,365,463496,59216,408,12617,62846626
June 19, 2020Fri473,868,871590,36916,390,49823,132841,019
June 18, 2020Thu473,278,502682,00616,367,36636,617902,195
June 17, 2020Wed472,596,496384,36316,330,74913,34484454
June 16, 2020Tue472,212,133368,56216,317,40512,39536378
June 15, 2020Mon471,843,571347,51216,305,01011,84642412
June 14, 2020Sun471,496,059339,6852,541,72816,293,16410,98335371
June 13, 2020Sat471,156,374350,18816,282,18110,08642332
June 12, 2020Fri470,806,186361,62916,272,09511,14838335
June 11, 2020Thu470,444,557366,83416,260,94711,00338360
June 10, 2020Wed470,077,723374,56016,249,94411,56241213
June 9, 2020Tue469,703,163384,72116,238,38212,047361,024
June 8, 2020Mon469,318,442364,11116,226,33512,96142738
June 7, 2020Sun468,954,331366,3102,714,54116,213,37411,64943379
June 6, 2020Sat468,588,021396,79916,201,72513,41965496
June 5, 2020Fri468,191,222416,15916,188,30616,43650539
June 4, 2020Thu467,775,063384,83316,171,87011,63472385
June 3, 2020Wed467,390,230394,08916,160,23612,30358525
June 2, 2020Tue466,996,141393,19916,147,93313,81546619
June 1, 2020Mon466,602,942363,15216,134,11813,81658588
May 31, 2020Sun466,239,790365,2512,626,97016,120,30211,01034400
May 30, 2020Sat465,874,539389,09316,109,29212,71551367
May 29, 2020Fri465,485,446413,59316,096,57714,48050429
May 28, 2020Thu465,071,853419,52316,082,09715,12765673
May 27, 2020Wed464,652,330368,11816,066,97011,48649407
May 26, 2020Tue464,284,212345,71916,055,4849,88248300
May 25, 2020Mon463,938,493325,67316,045,6028,97739229
May 24, 2020Sun463,612,820342,5492,518,02316,036,6259,61652350
May 23, 2020Sat463,270,271349,04516,027,00910,05035345
May 22, 2020Fri462,921,226364,66416,016,9599,65045340
May 21, 2020Thu462,556,562368,42716,007,30910,00345299
May 20, 2020Wed462,188,135369,16115,997,30610,38236276
May 19, 2020Tue461,818,974378,58115,986,92410,23351343
May 18, 2020Mon461,440,393345,59615,976,6919,71551275
May 17, 2020Sun461,094,797365,5002,547,93215,966,97610,00237253
May 16, 2020Sat460,729,297373,89315,956,97410,00441223
May 15, 2020Fri460,355,404375,14015,946,9709,62345272
May 14, 2020Thu459,980,264363,15315,937,34710,31462282
May 13, 2020Wed459,617,111366,90815,927,03310,12534313
May 12, 2020Tue459,250,203367,91115,916,90810,26743387
May 11, 2020Mon458,882,292335,42715,906,6419,26435327
May 10, 2020Sun458,546,865348,0422,517,46815,897,37710,01152358
May 9, 2020Sat458,198,823381,36515,887,36610,86626447
May 8, 2020Fri457,817,458380,16215,876,50010,84348273
May 7, 2020Thu457,437,296359,18915,865,6579,47829335
May 6, 2020Wed457,078,107355,67915,856,1799,39355340
May 5, 2020Tue456,722,428361,55615,846,7869,17320282
May 4, 2020Mon456,360,872331,47515,837,6139,18136244
May 3, 2020Sun456,029,397328,8912,369,23815,828,4328,85029262
May 2, 2020Sat455,700,506332,12615,819,5828,51039251
May 1, 2020Fri455,368,380358,82315,811,0729,11346278
April 30, 2020Thu455,009,557352,15915,801,9599,35440136
April 29, 2020Wed454,657,398338,81315,792,6059,07954247
April 28, 2020Tue454,318,585347,68015,783,5269,00737268
April 27, 2020Mon453,970,905310,74615,774,5198,79543180
April 26, 2020Sun453,660,159313,2712,459,96215,765,7248,21639-9
April 25, 2020Sat453,346,888350,25915,757,5088,87737-480
April 24, 2020Fri452,996,629361,08715,748,6319,24538464
April 23, 2020Thu452,635,542356,93815,739,3869,9684698
April 22, 2020Wed452,278,604377,73215,729,41810,26162126
April 21, 2020Tue451,900,872390,77615,719,15711,06462213
April 20, 2020Mon451,510,096309,89915,708,0938,59154209
April 19, 2020Sun451,200,197324,5562,386,91315,699,5028,04446339
April 18, 2020Sat450,875,641458,19615,691,45811,56962317
April 17, 2020Fri450,417,445262,81715,679,8897,38250202
April 16, 2020Thu450,154,628358,39615,672,5079,54043246
April 15, 2020Wed449,796,232348,84415,662,9678,99128268
April 14, 2020Tue449,447,388320,31815,653,9768,80737156
April 13, 2020Mon449,127,070313,78615,645,1697,80550202
April 12, 2020Sun448,813,284319,1192,138,37015,637,3648,30940169
April 11, 2020Sat448,494,165312,08015,629,0558,00158124
April 10, 2020Fri448,182,085320,57115,621,0548,37739-67
April 9, 2020Thu447,861,514311,65015,612,6777,83641125
April 8, 2020Wed447,549,864292,33115,604,8417,36733197
April 7, 2020Tue447,257,533303,30915,597,4747,49337180
April 6, 2020Mon446,954,224279,31015,589,9817,55548215
April 5, 2020Sun446,674,914290,0952,093,85615,582,4267,17734155
April 4, 2020Sat446,384,819223,36415,575,2495,2652590
April 3, 2020Fri446,161,455223,39915,569,9845,31131108
April 2, 2020Thu445,938,056467,37015,564,67312,18041330
April 1, 2020Wed445,470,686298,70815,552,4937,06629186
March 31, 2020Tue445,171,978306,64115,545,4277,51926154
March 30, 2020Mon444,865,337284,27915,537,9087,14535186
March 29, 2020Sun444,581,058301,0102,463,31315,530,7639,28142299
March 28, 2020Sat444,280,048348,00315,521,4829,11457193
March 27, 2020Fri443,932,045369,31515,512,3689,93642141
March 26, 2020Thu443,562,730411,32815,502,43213,74967318
March 25, 2020Wed443,151,402244,23615,488,6837,20230265
March 24, 2020Tue442,907,166244,26415,481,4817,22641282
March 23, 2020Mon442,662,902545,15715,474,25515,54866429
March 22, 2020Sun442,117,745318,2682,185,42215,458,7078,99641179
March 21, 2020Sat441,799,477331,04615,449,7118,66931246
March 20, 2020Fri441,468,431331,95915,441,0428,46033234
March 19, 2020Thu441,136,472318,75415,432,5827,62437192
March 18, 2020Wed440,817,718309,89415,424,9587,35040232
March 17, 2020Tue440,507,824294,71915,417,6087,16540240
March 16, 2020Mon440,213,105280,78215,410,4436,86132249
March 15, 2020Sun439,932,323290,0141,852,61015,403,5827,05141177
March 14, 2020Sat439,642,309277,01915,396,5316,57645267
March 13, 2020Fri439,365,290256,29715,389,9555,88424179
March 12, 2020Thu439,108,993251,29215,384,0716,02030248
March 11, 2020Wed438,857,701254,95215,378,0515,87731246
March 10, 2020Tue438,602,749260,68115,372,1746,30840222
March 9, 2020Mon438,342,068262,35515,365,8665,94930-84
March 8, 2020Sun438,079,713292,7621,871,70715,359,9177,39243-406
March 7, 2020Sat437,786,951269,51315,352,5256,589378
March 6, 2020Fri437,517,438272,19015,345,9366,68048264
March 5, 2020Thu437,245,248264,12815,339,2566,67144295
March 4, 2020Wed436,981,120251,34315,332,5855,92333376
March 3, 2020Tue436,729,777245,83315,326,6625,92229237
March 2, 2020Mon436,483,944275,93815,320,7406,67427263
March 1, 2020Sun436,208,006294,1561,869,48315,314,0667,16643308
February 29, 2020Sat435,913,850266,83315,306,9006,81553324
February 28, 2020Fri435,647,017264,27615,300,0856,87642327
February 27, 2020Thu435,382,741257,90215,293,2095,90226233
February 26, 2020Wed435,124,839254,42315,287,3075,98642384
February 25, 2020Tue434,870,416259,74415,281,3216,05446550
February 24, 2020Mon434,610,672272,14915,275,2676,41035432
February 23, 2020Sun434,338,523278,2621,894,18015,268,8576,57145242
February 22, 2020Sat434,060,261267,40115,262,2866,46450301
February 21, 2020Fri433,792,860260,28115,255,8226,05435216
February 20, 2020Thu433,532,579270,09815,249,7685,98433222
February 19, 2020Wed433,262,481261,25215,243,7845,86330142
February 18, 2020Tue433,001,229268,62315,237,9216,16929327
February 17, 2020Mon432,732,606288,26315,231,7526,86124547
February 16, 2020Sun432,444,343309,2861,992,26815,224,8917,69037168
February 15, 2020Sat432,135,057277,83115,217,2016,24840156
February 14, 2020Fri431,857,226286,02815,210,9536,06435140
February 13, 2020Thu431,571,198273,87115,204,8896,36044103
February 12, 2020Wed431,297,327273,16315,198,5296,10934171
February 11, 2020Tue431,024,164271,39515,192,4206,25431142
February 10, 2020Mon430,752,769300,69415,186,1667,18254128
February 9, 2020Sun430,452,075329,0101,908,43915,178,9847,96039143
February 8, 2020Sat430,123,065300,92015,171,0246,88547246
February 7, 2020Fri429,822,145281,15715,164,1396,64923166
February 6, 2020Thu429,540,988288,90915,157,4906,32983163
February 5, 2020Wed429,252,079287,62115,151,1616,43338155
February 4, 2020Tue428,964,458210,40615,144,7284,85325106
February 3, 2020Mon428,754,052210,41615,139,8754,88330104
February 2, 2020Sun428,543,636312,3102,246,90515,134,9928,22540180
February 1, 2020Sat428,231,326327,80815,126,7678,00537201
January 31, 2020Fri427,903,518303,22815,118,7627,15232124
January 30, 2020Thu427,600,290282,77715,111,6106,76644139
January 29, 2020Wed427,317,513278,37415,104,8446,6283578
January 28, 2020Tue427,039,139281,25015,098,2166,5793486
January 27, 2020Mon426,757,889461,15815,091,63711,07762319
January 26, 2020Sun426,296,731336,6551,953,76115,080,5608,757252
January 25, 2020Sat425,960,076328,72515,071,8039,30158-13
January 24, 2020Fri425,631,351209,86815,062,5025,289226
January 23, 2020Thu425,421,483209,92915,057,2135,3