Youtube video stats by country: Germany

Top 250 most viewed music videos of All time

By year published: All time - 2026 - 2025 - 2024 - 2023 - 2022 - 2021 - 2020 - 2019 -
PosToday's
viewcount
Yester
day
Published
1.Rammstein - Du Hast (Official Video)728,768,145=1.2015-07-31
2.Rammstein - Deutschland (Official Video)464,574,554=2.2019-03-28
3.Rammstein - Ich Will (Official Video)422,499,500=3.2015-07-31
4.Rammstein - Sonne (Official Video)310,451,735=4.2015-07-31
5.Rammstein - Feuer Frei! (Official Video)261,192,054=5.2015-07-31
6.Rammstein - Keine Lust (Official Video)242,111,300=6.2015-07-31
7.Rammstein - Amerika (Official Video)238,580,066=7.2015-07-31
8.Rammstein - Mein Herz Brennt (Official Video)212,253,371=8.2015-07-31
9.Rammstein - Engel (Official Video)200,285,028=9.2015-07-31
10.Rammstein - Ich Tu Dir Weh (Official Video)190,553,981=10.2015-07-31
11.Rammstein - Rosenrot (Official Video)182,483,979=11.2015-07-31
12.Rammstein - Ohne Dich (Official Video)159,636,678=12.2015-07-31
13.Rammstein - Du Riechst So Gut '98 (Official Video)150,107,515=13.2015-07-31
14.Rammstein - Links 2 3 4 (Official Video)147,147,914=14.2015-07-31
15.Rammstein - Mutter (Official Video)136,681,656=15.2015-07-31
16.Rammstein - Haifisch (Official Video)120,115,437=16.2015-07-31
17.Rammstein - Dicke Titten (Official Video)116,387,950=17.2022-05-25
18.Rammstein - Radio (Official Video)108,744,996=18.2019-04-26
19.Rammstein - Engel (Live from Madison Square Garden)101,878,843=19.2015-09-25
20.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Du Hast (Official Video)94,879,808=20.2017-05-19
21.Rammstein - Mein Teil (Official Video)94,675,055=21.2015-07-31
22.Rammstein - Ausländer (Official Video)93,806,063=22.2019-05-28
23.Rammstein - Mein Land (Official Video)86,962,357=23.2015-07-31
24.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Wollt Ihr Das Bett In Flammen Sehen? (Official Video)78,704,181=24.2017-03-24
25.Rammstein - Zick Zack (Official Video)76,959,407=25.2022-04-07
26.Rammstein - #ZEITkommt69,095,817=26.2022-03-10
27.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Video)68,123,952=27.2022-11-24
28.Rammstein - Benzin (Official Video)67,300,009=28.2015-07-31
29.Rammstein - Angst (Official Video)66,495,091=29.2022-04-29
30.Rammstein - Rammlied (Live from Madison Square Garden)51,469,996=30.2015-08-14
31.Rammstein - Ich Tu Dir Weh (Live from Madison Square Garden)49,698,653=31.2015-08-26
32.Rammstein - Mein Herz Brennt, Piano Version (Official Video)40,220,354=32.2015-07-31
33.Rammstein - Seemann (Official Video)39,310,173=33.2015-07-31
34.Rammstein - Mann Gegen Mann (Official Video)38,216,952=34.2015-07-31
35.Rammstein - (Official Video)36,842,399=35.2015-07-31
36.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Links 2 3 4 (Official Video)30,738,740=36.2017-04-28
37.Rammstein - Sonne (Live at Rock im Park 2017)29,223,286=37.2017-06-21
38.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Mutter (Official Video)24,152,028=38.2017-04-07
39.Rammstein - Te Quiero Puta! (Official Lyric Video)23,892,517=39.2021-10-08
40.Rammstein - Stripped (Official Video)22,215,319=40.2019-05-10
41.Rammstein - Du Riechst So Gut '95 (Official Video)21,957,788=41.2015-07-31
42.Rammstein - Moskau (Official Lyric Video)21,311,677=42.2021-09-24
43.Rammstein - Benzin (Live from Madison Square Garden)19,217,837=43.2015-10-08
44.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour (Time Lapse)17,740,672=44.2020-02-27
45.Rammstein - Asche zu Asche (Official Lyric Video)17,449,215=45.2021-09-17
46.Rammstein - Ich Will & Links 2 3 4 (Velodrom Berlin 2001)17,275,315=46.2017-11-22
47.Rammstein - Du Riechst So Gut (Live at Hellfest 2016)16,575,333=47.2016-06-22
48.Rammstein - Reise, Reise (Official Lyric Video)15,985,189=48.2021-10-01
49.Rammstein - Mein Herz brennt (Live at Download Festival UK 2016)15,739,400=49.2016-06-23
50.Rammstein - Zeig Dich (Official Lyric Video)15,200,484=50.2021-10-15
51.Rammstein - Puppe (Official Lyric Video)14,744,602=51.2021-09-24
52.Rammstein - Waidmanns Heil (Official Lyric Video)13,875,556=52.2021-10-08
53.Rammstein - Sex (Official Lyric Video)12,894,320=53.2021-10-01
54.Rammstein - Ich Tu Dir Weh (Live at Hurricane Festival 2016)12,790,398=54.2016-07-01
55.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Mann Gegen Mann (Official Video)12,345,478=55.2017-05-31
56.Rammstein - Ramm4 (Live at Hellfest 2016)12,209,780=56.2016-06-23
57.Rammstein - Was Ich Liebe (Official Lyric Video)11,886,916=57.2021-10-15
58.Rammstein - Weisses Fleisch & Asche zu Asche (Big Day Out Festival 2001)11,601,448=58.2017-11-22
59.Rammstein - Halleluja (Live at Highfield Festival 2016)11,181,013=59.2016-09-20
60.Rammstein - Bück Dich (Official Lyric Video)10,818,636=60.2021-09-17
61.Rammstein - Amerika (Live at Rock im Park 2017)10,803,950=61.2017-06-22
62.Rammstein - Live in Nimes / Völkerball (Official Short Version)10,420,773=62.2016-04-12
63.Rammstein - Heirate Mich & Du Hast (Rock am Ring Festival 1998)9,921,610=63.2017-11-22
64.Rammstein - Reise, Reise (Live at Hellfest 2016)9,574,642=64.2016-06-23
65.Rammstein - Spiel Mit Mir (Philipshalle Düsseldorf 1997)9,019,538=65.2017-11-22
66.Rammstein - Sehnsucht (Berlin Wuhlheide 1998)8,810,628=66.2017-11-22
67.Rammstein - Engel (Live at Rock im Park 2017)7,254,910=67.2017-06-23
68.Rammstein - Live in Mexico City - Sonne (Official Video)5,949,400=68.2026-10-05
69.Rammstein - Live in Mexico City - Armee der Tristen (Official Video)5,878,617=69.2026-09-24
70.Rammstein - Live aus Berlin (Official Short Version)4,468,910=70.2016-04-12
71.Rammstein - SEX4,428,3092019-04-17
72.Rammstein - Mein Teil (Kangawa 2005)3,975,214v71.2017-11-22
73.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2023 - Vilnius (Official Short)2,680,704v72.2023-05-31
74.Rammstein - ZEIG DICH2,441,1372019-04-16
75.Rammstein - Making Of Album-Photosession (Official)2,332,059v73.2020-05-17
76.Rammstein - Behind The Scenes of the World Stadium Tour 2019-20242,231,401v74.2024-12-22
77.Rammstein - Herzeleid (XXV Anniversary Edition - Remastered)2,222,304v75.2020-11-06
78.Rammstein - XXVIII.III.MMXIX2,218,2832019-03-26
79.Rammstein - Stripped (Official Making Of)2,147,404v76.2019-05-10
80.Rammstein - New Album2,100,236v77.2019-04-18
81.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Trailer)1,965,320v78.2022-11-25
82.Rammstein - DEUTSCHLAND1,955,3072019-04-16
83.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2024 (Christmas Trailer)1,846,527v79.2023-12-05
84.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2023 - Helsinki (Official Short)1,839,535v80.2023-05-31
85.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2024 (Tickets on sale now!)1,825,279v81.2023-10-18
86.Rammstein - Sonne (London 2005)1,813,273v82.2017-11-22
87.Rammstein - RADIO1,746,4492019-04-16
88.Rammstein - AUSLÄNDER1,719,9062019-04-17
89.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2019 (Trailer II)1,640,2632018-11-08
90.Rammstein - Ausländer (Official Making Of)1,532,3322019-11-10
91.Rammstein - Radio (Official Making Of)1,519,3652019-06-28
92.Rammstein - Ich will (Völkerball Version)1,436,829v83.2017-08-15
93.Rammstein - Live in Mexico City (Trailer)1,416,649v84.2026-09-15
94.Rammstein - Sonne (Official Making Of)1,363,1032015-07-31
95.Rammstein - Live in Mexico City - Armee der Tristen (Official Snippet)1,318,069v86.2026-09-18
96.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2024 (Tickets on sale 18.10.2023)1,308,698v85.2023-10-11
97.Rammstein - Dicke Titten (Official Trailer)1,279,7072022-05-24
98.Rammstein - Herzeleid & Seemann (Arena Berlin 1996)1,266,900v87.2017-11-22
99.Rammstein - PUPPE1,221,2712019-04-17
100.Rammstein - Zeppelin1,187,8882020-01-28
101.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2023 (Final tickets on sale now!)1,157,1942023-04-21
102.Rammstein - Keine Lust (Official Making Of)1,054,6992015-07-31
103.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 20231,018,705v88.2022-09-01
104.Rammstein - Ausländer (Official Trailer)1,008,5022019-05-27
105.Rammstein - Radio (Official Trailer)998,1682019-04-24
106.Rammstein - Anakonda im Netz (Official Short Version)988,324v89.2017-09-06
107.Rammstein - DIAMANT984,8102019-04-18
108.Rammstein - Angst (Official Trailer)983,6262022-04-27
109.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2020 (On Sale Now!)977,1792019-07-05
110.Rammstein - NORTH AMERICA STADIUM TOUR RESCHEDULED TO 2021!965,6362020-07-16
111.Rammstein - WEIT WEG949,0542019-04-18
112.Rammstein - Mein Land (Official Making Of)941,8292015-07-31
113.Rammstein - HALLOMANN933,4092019-04-19
114.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2023 (Tickets on sale now!)909,871v90.2022-09-08
115.Rammstein - Mein Teil (Official Making Of)903,4922015-07-31
116.Rammstein - TATTOO896,0732019-04-19
117.Rammstein - WAS ICH LIEBE889,7612019-04-18
118.Rammstein - XXXIII (Official Teaser)885,173v91.2025-09-18
119.Rammstein - In Amerika (Official Trailer)870,918v92.2015-07-31
120.Rammstein - In Amerika - Documentary (Official English Trailer)870,749v93.2015-09-15
121.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - DVD/Blu-Ray Pre-order (Official Trailer)828,083v94.2017-04-02
122.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Official Trailer)801,410v95.2021-08-15
123.Rammstein - EUROPE STADIUM TOUR RESCHEDULED TO 2021!774,3762020-05-19
124.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2019 (Trailer I)763,3982018-11-02
125.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris761,703v96.2017-10-16
126.Rammstein - North America Stadium Tour 2020 (On Sale Now)758,1542020-01-24
127.Rammstein - XXXIII (Official Unboxing)736,723v97.2025-09-23
128.Rammstein - XXXIII (Sehnsucht)732,317v99.2025-10-03
129.Rammstein - Rammstein732,126v100.2026-09-14
130.Rammstein - App (Official)731,567v98.2019-07-03
131.Rammstein - Haifisch (Official Making Of)719,9572015-07-31
132.Rammstein - Zick Zack (Official Trailer)714,8482022-04-06
133.Rammstein - Get ready, Amerika!713,5732020-01-15
134.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - The Making Of 1/3 (Official)713,2732017-04-14
135.Rammstein - Ich Will (Official Making Of)701,4502015-07-31
136.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2020696,2402019-06-26
137.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Rollstuhlfechten)689,813v101.2021-08-15
138.Rammstein - The Vinyls (Official Trailer)684,499v102.2017-12-06
139.Rammstein - You Want Fire? (Official US Stadium Tour 2022 Trailer)679,7662022-08-10
140.Rammstein - "Sehnsucht Anniversary Edition" - coming soon!672,165v103.2023-04-16
141.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2024 (Announcement)666,352v104.2023-10-10
142.Rammstein - ZICK ZACK Magazin (Official Trailer)652,591v105.2022-04-10
143.Rammstein - Mein Herz Brennt (Official Making Of)647,0302015-07-31
144.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Official Trailer #1625,2562017-01-18
145.Rammstein - 2020600,6622019-07-04
146.Rammstein - New Shows Added in L.A. and Mexico City589,385v106.2021-05-28
147.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Official Trailer #2 (English Version)584,3322017-01-20
148.Rammstein - Räuchermänner565,1672016-11-18
149.Rammstein - Rosenrot (Official Making Of)558,5122015-07-31
150.Rammstein - Flag553,4402017-12-26
151.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)543,9592022-11-21
152.Rammstein - Ich Tu Dir Weh (Official Making Of)543,4312015-07-31
153.Rammstein - Du hast in 4K (Official Teaser)541,748v107.2023-05-12
154.Rammstein - XXXIII (Rammstein)522,734v108.2025-11-28
155.Rammstein - Tequila505,1802016-09-01
156.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2022 (Additional Shows)493,0782021-05-12
157.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Official Trailer #3 (German Version)491,8242017-02-19
158.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Official Trailer #3 (English Version)487,9462017-02-19
159.Rammstein - XXXIII (Official Trailer)484,730v109.2025-09-19
160.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - World Premiere (Volksbühne Berlin)477,060v110.2017-03-17
161.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)465,1742022-11-22
162.Rammstein - North America Stadium Tour 2022 (on sale May 28)464,4132021-05-24
163.Rammstein - XXXIII (Herzeleid)460,561v111.2025-09-29
164.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - The Making Of 2/3 (Official)458,8772017-05-05
165.Rammstein - Bike448,0942016-09-01
166.Rammstein - XXXIII (Rosenrot)434,433v112.2025-11-05
167.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2022 (Additional Shows)423,4762021-05-19
168.Rammstein - Ready for take off! (Official North America Stadium Tour 2022 Trailer)417,314v113.2022-08-20
169.Rammstein - TICKETS FOR ATHENS & FRANKFURT ON SALE NOW!414,748v114.2023-11-09
170.Rammstein - In Amerika - Dokumentation (Official German Trailer)413,268v115.2015-09-15
171.Rammstein - Live in Mexico City (Pre-order starts now!)407,644v117.2026-09-23
172.Rammstein - Benzin (Official Making Of)407,5592015-07-31
173.Rammstein - Mann Gegen Mann (Official Making Of)406,5312015-07-31
174.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Para Tischtennis)404,332v116.2021-08-15
175.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2023 (Tickets on sale 08.09.2022)397,076v118.2022-09-07
176.Rammstein - Du Riechst So Gut '98 (Official Making Of)392,3072015-07-31
177.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2023 (Final tickets for Odense on sale now!)383,108v119.2023-05-26
178.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Unboxing Trailer (Out now!)380,178v120.2017-05-21
179.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Rollstuhlbasketball)371,345v121.2021-08-15
180.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - Official Trailer #2 (German Version)366,1642017-02-17
181.Rammstein - Ohne Dich (Official Making Of)347,2522015-07-31
182.Rammstein - LIFAD PRE-SALE ATHENS & FRANKFURT337,240v122.2023-11-06
183.Rammstein - Du Hast (Official Making Of)335,3642015-07-31
184.Rammstein - "Sehnsucht Anniversary Edition" - pre-order starting tomorrow!323,421v123.2023-04-17
185.Rammstein - XXXIII (Reise, Reise)322,302v124.2025-10-23
186.Rammstein - XXXIII (Mutter)321,777v125.2025-10-13
187.Rammstein - North America Stadium Tour 2020 (On Sale Friday)321,6252020-01-21
188.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2022 – Final tickets on sale now!320,2922022-06-22
189.Rammstein - Amerika (Official Making Of)310,4182015-07-31
190.Rammstein - Waldbühne (Live 2016)310,013v126.2016-09-01
191.Rammstein - Trondheim (Additional Show)304,0862019-12-06
192.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)291,2292022-11-24
193.Rammstein - Feuer Frei! (Official Making Of)281,8082015-07-31
194.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)281,8042022-11-23
195.Rammstein - Engel (Official Making Of)273,1372015-07-31
196.Rammstein - XXI (Vinyl Box Trailer)266,8022016-09-01
197.Rammstein - Rammstein: Paris - The Making Of 3/3 (Official)266,3852017-07-28
198.Rammstein - Sehnsucht263,360v127.2023-04-15
199.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Para Leichtathletik #1)253,940v128.2021-08-15
200.Rammstein - XXXIII (LIFAD & Made In Germany)237,239v129.2025-11-12
201.Rammstein - Mutter (Official Making Of)229,8442015-07-31
202.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Para Leichtathletik #3)208,084v130.2021-08-15
203.Rammstein - Du Riechst So Gut '95 (Official Making Of)205,7332015-07-31
204.Rammstein - XXXIII (Limited Edition Collector's Vinyl Box)193,842v131.2025-11-14
205.Rammstein - "My dream was to meet Till Lindemann in person, which came true in 2022." Lubo, Slovakia183,392v132.2022-10-14
206.Rammstein - Links 2 3 4 (Official Making Of)181,4132015-07-31
207.Rammstein - "Rammstein is my badass villain music." Paulina, Lithuania Tickets at rammstein.com/tickets177,496v133.2022-10-12
208.Rammstein - Seemann (Official Making Of)175,3152015-07-31
209.Rammstein - (Official Making Of)153,8102015-07-31
210.Rammstein - Then & Now (Official US Stadium Tour 2022 Trailer)121,0242022-08-13
211.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Para Leichtathletik #2)93,0622021-08-15
212.Rammstein - Paralympics 2021 (Para Radsport)91,4182021-08-15
213.Rammstein - Europe Stadium Tour 2023 - New Brussels Date added!86,8542022-10-28
214.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)71,9042022-11-21
215.Rammstein - "Every Rammstein song offers something to feel, to take with you, gives you something."Sally Germany70,9922022-10-13
216.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)64,3782022-11-22
217.Rammstein - “What else are holidays for, right?" Silja, Finland55,8562022-10-12
218.Rammstein - "I would never have played guitar if it wasn't for Rammstein." Robin, Netherlands52,1892022-10-18
219.Rammstein - "I once won a Meet & Greet online, which was the ultimate moment after so many years." Andy, Belgium52,0692022-10-21
220.Rammstein - "A lot of people tried to talk me out of [getting a Rammstein tattoo]." Dorina, Hungary48,5202022-10-19
221.Rammstein - "I have over 400 Rammstein objects in a room dedicated to the band." Michaël, France48,3572022-10-19
222.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)44,1852022-11-23
223.Rammstein - "I became a fan when I watched 'Live From Madison Square Garden' on my school computer."Lina Denmark42,4862022-10-13
224.Rammstein - "My favourite song is 'Wollt Ihr Das Bett In Flammen Sehen'. It sums up Rammstein."Alain Switzerland41,7822022-10-17
225.Rammstein - “I go to the concerts with my sister, it is a very special moment for both of us." Miriam, Spain40,4762022-10-17
226.Rammstein - "I was fascinated by Schneider's playing-style." Daniela, Austria39,5202022-10-20
227.Rammstein - "On the [Rammstein Italy fanpage] we translate everything from the Rammstein universe." Laura, Italy37,7512022-10-18
228.Rammstein - Adieu (Official Teaser)36,4622022-11-24
229.Rammstein - Livestream von Rammstein Official0v134.2019-11-10



(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates