Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Apr 15th 2024Apr 08th 2024Apr 01st 2024Mar 25th 2024Mar 18th 2024
SHINee

SHINee

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: SHINee
Subscriber count: 2,560,000
Channel views: 547,657,589
Total video viewcount: 1,338,454,470
Total music videos viewcount: 1,085,267,343
Brand reputation ranking among Korean groups: 28. (January 2020)
Twitter: SHINee
Instagram: shinee (Statistics)
Members: Onew, KEY, MINHO, Taemin

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.SHINee - Ring Ding Dong (DEBUT)172,703,8442009-10-16
2.SHINee - Lucifer134,469,0872010-07-20
3.SHINee - Hello85,627,3192010-10-04
4.SHINee - Don't Call Me73,374,9152021-02-22
5.SHINee - View64,558,6692015-05-19
6.SHINee - Replay55,501,3522011-06-02
7.SHINee - Everybody48,852,1102013-10-10
8.TAEMIN - Criminal46,341,5042020-09-07
9.SHINee 샤이니 'Sherlock•셜록 (Clue + Note)' MV46,265,1912012-03-22
10.SHINee 샤이니 '데리러 가 (Good Evening)' MV36,404,3672018-05-28
11.SHINee - HARD30,702,0272023-06-26
12.SHINee 샤이니 'Tell Me What To Do' MV27,363,5942016-11-15
13.SHINee 샤이니 'Lucifer' Dance Practice26,774,1992010-08-03
14.SHINee - Atlantis26,233,3902021-04-12
15.SHINee 샤이니 'Dream Girl' MV25,565,9772013-02-19
16.SHINee 샤이니 'Why So Serious?' MV23,792,0002013-04-26
17.[SHINee 종현 발인] '음악에 열정 넘쳤던 가수' 영면…동료들 마지막 길 눈물로 배웅 (샤이니, JONGHYUN)23,550,6482017-12-21
18.SHINee 샤이니 'Married To The Music' MV20,477,3832015-08-02
19.SHINee 샤이니 '셀 수 없는 (Countless)' MV20,194,0912018-09-10
20.SHINee 샤이니 '1 of 1' MV19,482,3712016-10-04
21.SHINee 샤이니 'Sherlock•셜록 (Clue + Note)' MV Dance Ver.18,973,1352012-03-26
22.SHINee 샤이니 'I Want You' MV16,404,4132018-06-11
23.SHINee Your Number DANCE VERSION(black)16,103,6002015-03-11
24.SHINee 샤이니 'Everybody' Dance Practice14,579,3352013-10-22
25.KEY - BAD LOVE14,226,6702021-09-27
26.SHINee 샤이니 '네가 남겨둔 말 (Our Page)' MV12,471,8912018-06-25
27.SHINee 샤이니 'Juliette (줄리엣)' MV11,744,1212011-07-06
28.SHINee 샤이니 'View' Dance Edit Ver.11,389,7112015-06-06
29.SHINee 샤이니 'Sherlock•셜록 (Clue + Note)' Dance Practice10,068,5982012-03-23
30.SHINee 샤이니 'Colorful' MV9,903,3542013-12-20
Show next 574 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
April 18, 2024Thu1,284,079,979-35,587,246-41,935,56923,327,108-1,872,4540-155,362
April 17, 2024Wed1,319,667,225-2,944,83225,199,562-143,8650-4,488
April 16, 2024Tue1,322,612,057-2,787,52525,343,427-122,4340-5,179
April 15, 2024Mon1,325,399,582-615,96625,465,861-53,2270-2,916
April 14, 2024Sun1,326,015,548-2,794,551-9,657,72025,519,088-171,6960-11,422
April 13, 2024Sat1,328,810,099-2,365,75825,690,784-138,5980-7,236
April 12, 2024Fri1,331,175,857-5,155,19125,829,382-307,3180-16,897
April 11, 2024Thu1,336,331,048165,03926,136,7001,713032
April 10, 2024Wed1,336,166,009167,57826,134,9871,511046
April 9, 2024Tue1,335,998,431160,93526,133,4761,902056
April 8, 2024Mon1,335,837,496164,22826,131,5742,0490-22
April 7, 2024Sun1,335,673,268175,2861,211,61226,129,5251,892071
April 6, 2024Sat1,335,497,982165,58226,127,6331,722012
April 5, 2024Fri1,335,332,400173,96226,125,9112,009017
April 4, 2024Thu1,335,158,438177,20726,123,9022,087054
April 3, 2024Wed1,334,981,231190,58526,121,8151,335049
April 2, 2024Tue1,334,790,646158,97026,120,4802,301059
April 1, 2024Mon1,334,631,676170,02026,118,1792,0330-944
March 31, 2024Sun1,334,461,656183,5651,166,85126,116,1462,608065
March 30, 2024Sat1,334,278,091170,56726,113,5381,985036
March 29, 2024Fri1,334,107,524165,22426,111,5531,589039
March 28, 2024Thu1,333,942,300161,98026,109,9641,207010
March 27, 2024Wed1,333,780,320164,57726,108,7571,670035
March 26, 2024Tue1,333,615,743159,04926,107,0871,1940-19
March 25, 2024Mon1,333,456,694161,88926,105,8931,435050
March 24, 2024Sun1,333,294,805173,3141,154,73226,104,4581,640042
March 23, 2024Sat1,333,121,491167,97526,102,8181,675055
March 22, 2024Fri1,332,953,516162,16126,101,1431,518024
March 21, 2024Thu1,332,791,355163,61126,099,6251,424048
March 20, 2024Wed1,332,627,744166,82026,098,2011,483030
March 19, 2024Tue1,332,460,924158,41526,096,7181,347031
March 18, 2024Mon1,332,302,509162,43626,095,3711,508037
March 17, 2024Sun1,332,140,073175,2951,175,26626,093,8631,736053
March 16, 2024Sat1,331,964,778173,73126,092,1271,224031
March 15, 2024Fri1,331,791,047166,38226,090,9031,275025
March 14, 2024Thu1,331,624,665165,49026,089,6281,45809
March 13, 2024Wed1,331,459,175161,34626,088,1701,40103
March 12, 2024Tue1,331,297,829162,41126,086,7691,214023
March 11, 2024Mon1,331,135,418170,61126,085,5551,2620-26
March 10, 2024Sun1,330,964,807185,1821,247,75026,084,2931,976014
March 9, 2024Sat1,330,779,625182,91026,082,3171,302039
March 8, 2024Fri1,330,596,715184,39926,081,0151,686038
March 7, 2024Thu1,330,412,316178,52826,079,3291,785063
March 6, 2024Wed1,330,233,788165,04026,077,544-4830-74
March 5, 2024Tue1,330,068,748192,07726,078,0273,7290175
March 4, 2024Mon1,329,876,671159,61426,074,298-1,7930-192
March 3, 2024Sun1,329,717,057196,8141,304,14526,076,0911,825061
March 2, 2024Sat1,329,520,243185,84526,074,2661,572022
March 1, 2024Fri1,329,334,398169,65526,072,6943810-56
February 29, 2024Thu1,329,164,743196,08726,072,3132,794090
February 28, 2024Wed1,328,968,656180,87226,069,5194350-36
February 27, 2024Tue1,328,787,784183,78526,069,0841,780014
February 26, 2024Mon1,328,603,999191,08726,067,3041,650049
February 25, 2024Sun1,328,412,912199,4381,245,29826,065,6541,840020
February 24, 2024Sat1,328,213,474181,75326,063,8149440-3
February 23, 2024Fri1,328,031,721177,17026,062,8701,551036
February 22, 2024Thu1,327,854,551171,28226,061,3191,360040
February 21, 2024Wed1,327,683,269170,10726,059,9591,348018
February 20, 2024Tue1,327,513,162172,57826,058,6111,196034
February 19, 2024Mon1,327,340,584172,97026,057,4151,622049
February 18, 2024Sun1,327,167,614166,8231,197,34626,055,793-420-23
February 17, 2024Sat1,327,000,791182,96726,055,8352,071036
February 16, 2024Fri1,326,817,824172,23326,053,76487806
February 15, 2024Thu1,326,645,591170,12526,052,8861,964041
February 14, 2024Wed1,326,475,466161,83126,050,9229570-6
February 13, 2024Tue1,326,313,635169,21326,049,9651,979045
February 12, 2024Mon1,326,144,422174,15426,047,9861,566018
February 11, 2024Sun1,325,970,268188,5681,318,37426,046,4202,1200-417
February 10, 2024Sat1,325,781,700209,55026,044,3003,2080-5
February 9, 2024Fri1,325,572,150201,52926,041,0923,4030165
February 8, 2024Thu1,325,370,621183,12626,037,6892,6640-34
February 7, 2024Wed1,325,187,495179,63526,035,0251,754038
February 6, 2024Tue1,325,007,860178,99026,033,2712,045065
February 5, 2024Mon1,324,828,870176,97626,031,2261,953040
February 4, 2024Sun1,324,651,894179,3551,248,88426,029,2732,095035
February 3, 2024Sat1,324,472,539180,89726,027,1781,723020
February 2, 2024Fri1,324,291,642176,57326,025,4551,984051
February 1, 2024Thu1,324,115,069178,27226,023,4711,953059
January 31, 2024Wed1,323,936,797181,21826,021,5182,190053
January 30, 2024Tue1,323,755,579173,59926,019,3281,682046
January 29, 2024Mon1,323,581,980178,97026,017,6461,8780-23
January 28, 2024Sun1,323,403,010182,9271,304,22526,015,7681,636033
January 27, 2024Sat1,323,220,083189,43026,014,1321,84606
January 26, 2024Fri1,323,030,653188,61726,012,2862,113014
January 25, 2024Thu1,322,842,036189,78926,010,1731,6860-180
January 24, 2024Wed1,322,652,247188,10426,008,4871,821011
January 23, 2024Tue1,322,464,143183,73026,006,6661,978035
January 22, 2024Mon1,322,280,413181,62826,004,6882,165061
January 21, 2024Sun1,322,098,785197,2251,344,87826,002,5232,102053
January 20, 2024Sat1,321,901,560197,95326,000,4212,261069
January 19, 2024Fri1,321,703,607192,74425,998,1602,08306
January 18, 2024Thu1,321,510,863190,05925,996,0772,1810-163
January 17, 2024Wed1,321,320,804191,16125,993,8962,240035
January 16, 2024Tue1,321,129,643190,07225,991,6561,945033
January 15, 2024Mon1,320,939,571185,66425,989,7112,101079
January 14, 2024Sun1,320,753,907201,7361,396,29625,987,6102,6950-3
January 13, 2024Sat1,320,552,171195,71925,984,9152,314068
January 12, 2024Fri1,320,356,452194,66925,982,6012,703078
January 11, 2024Thu1,320,161,783204,18125,979,8984,334099
January 10, 2024Wed1,319,957,602189,49325,975,5642,569030
January 9, 2024Tue1,319,768,109199,44525,972,9952,9740104
January 8, 2024Mon1,319,568,664211,05325,970,0215,2800209
January 7, 2024Sun1,319,357,611204,1131,584,60225,964,7412,747048
January 6, 2024Sat1,319,153,498206,79325,961,9942,862057
January 5, 2024Fri1,318,946,705210,69625,959,1323,320099
January 4, 2024Thu1,318,736,009225,97325,955,8126,0380259
January 3, 2024Wed1,318,510,036256,53725,949,7748,3960346
January 2, 2024Tue1,318,253,499240,24425,941,3785,8060163
January 1, 2024Mon1,318,013,255240,24625,935,5725,8450172
December 31, 2023Sun1,317,773,009262,2691,656,17525,929,7279,1570469
December 30, 2023Sat1,317,510,740235,33125,920,5703,6810107
December 29, 2023Fri1,317,275,409232,92325,916,8894,195090
December 28, 2023Thu1,317,042,486232,57025,912,6946,8920315
December 27, 2023Wed1,316,809,916217,43725,905,8024,4190191
December 26, 2023Tue1,316,592,479267,80825,901,3839,8730480
December 25, 2023Mon1,316,324,671207,83725,891,5105,2860280
December 24, 2023Sun1,316,116,834196,2321,380,26725,886,2241,971061
December 23, 2023Sat1,315,920,602197,98225,884,2532,480047
December 22, 2023Fri1,315,722,620193,13825,881,7731,870037
December 21, 2023Thu1,315,529,482198,15825,879,9032,038045
December 20, 2023Wed1,315,331,324202,75725,877,8652,356034
December 19, 2023Tue1,315,128,567202,86125,875,5092,2690124
December 18, 2023Mon1,314,925,706189,13925,873,2402,248052
December 17, 2023Sun1,314,736,567191,5851,192,68725,870,9922,443011
December 16, 2023Sat1,314,544,9824,48425,868,549-17,3040-651
December 15, 2023Fri1,314,540,498186,35325,885,8532,057064
December 14, 2023Thu1,314,354,145197,06325,883,7962,634082
December 13, 2023Wed1,314,157,082186,17625,881,1622,587077
December 12, 2023Tue1,313,970,906188,19225,878,5751,483049
December 11, 2023Mon1,313,782,714238,83425,877,0928,4800186
December 10, 2023Sun1,313,543,880273,0641,354,78525,868,61213,3360526
December 9, 2023Sat1,313,270,816199,93425,855,2761,300043
December 8, 2023Fri1,313,070,882161,22025,853,9761,613047
December 7, 2023Thu1,312,909,662178,83725,852,3631,885014
December 6, 2023Wed1,312,730,825179,69625,850,4781,940020
December 5, 2023Tue1,312,551,129178,79925,848,5382,270045
December 4, 2023Mon1,312,372,330183,23525,846,2682,263036
December 3, 2023Sun1,312,189,095187,2661,199,26225,844,0051,746056
December 2, 2023Sat1,312,001,829175,20525,842,2591,747057
December 1, 2023Fri1,311,826,624173,84525,840,5121,586020
November 30, 2023Thu1,311,652,779167,41625,838,9261,627022
November 29, 2023Wed1,311,485,363164,08325,837,2991,708043
November 28, 2023Tue1,311,321,280164,09325,835,5911,700020
November 27, 2023Mon1,311,157,187167,35425,833,8911,774049
November 26, 2023Sun1,310,989,833175,2061,177,27225,832,1171,627050
November 25, 2023Sat1,310,814,627170,45025,830,4901,598018
November 24, 2023Fri1,310,644,177172,96525,828,8921,707025
November 23, 2023Thu1,310,471,212163,89125,827,1851,6750-3,008
November 22, 2023Wed1,310,307,321166,76525,825,5101,6550-4
November 21, 2023Tue1,310,140,556161,89025,823,8551,473017
November 20, 2023Mon1,309,978,666166,10525,822,3821,658031
November 19, 2023Sun1,309,812,561174,9551,231,80325,820,7241,969066
November 18, 2023Sat1,309,637,606179,22825,818,7551,875039
November 17, 2023Fri1,309,458,378174,40125,816,8801,942060
November 16, 2023Thu1,309,283,977176,65325,814,9381,966051
November 15, 2023Wed1,309,107,324170,33425,812,9722,021042
November 14, 2023Tue1,308,936,990175,43125,810,9511,969034
November 13, 2023Mon1,308,761,559180,80125,808,9822,052031
November 12, 2023Sun1,308,580,758190,5881,441,73325,806,9302,095075
November 11, 2023Sat1,308,390,170189,03125,804,8352,5290172
November 10, 2023Fri1,308,201,139185,42025,802,3062,5680-176
November 9, 2023Thu1,308,015,719190,44025,799,7381,7650-863
November 8, 2023Wed1,307,825,279190,37925,797,9732,7520184
November 7, 2023Tue1,307,634,900281,43625,795,22126,97304,509
November 6, 2023Mon1,307,353,464214,43925,768,2489,99201,261
November 5, 2023Sun1,307,139,025215,2821,654,87025,758,2564,2390327
November 4, 2023Sat1,306,923,743216,75725,754,0174,3170266
November 3, 2023Fri1,306,706,986215,57825,749,7004,1340324
November 2, 2023Thu1,306,491,408231,00925,745,5665,0850330
November 1, 2023Wed1,306,260,399277,35625,740,4818,0500487
October 31, 2023Tue1,305,983,043323,77725,732,43119,03201,303
October 30, 2023Mon1,305,659,266175,11125,713,3992,138058
October 29, 2023Sun1,305,484,155186,1061,254,90525,711,2611,921048
October 28, 2023Sat1,305,298,049185,30525,709,3402,060024
October 27, 2023Fri1,305,112,744179,15525,707,2801,946020
October 26, 2023Thu1,304,933,589179,22725,705,3341,9300-146
October 25, 2023Wed1,304,754,362181,27225,703,4041,940048
October 24, 2023Tue1,304,573,090173,58825,701,4641,97707
October 23, 2023Mon1,304,399,502170,25225,699,4871,714024
October 22, 2023Sun1,304,229,250184,1001,255,16625,697,7731,829015
October 21, 2023Sat1,304,045,150184,01725,695,9441,901071
October 20, 2023Fri1,303,861,133182,42025,694,0431,999024
October 19, 2023Thu1,303,678,713179,24825,692,0441,864049
October 18, 2023Wed1,303,499,465170,03125,690,1806670-106
October 17, 2023Tue1,303,329,434175,68725,689,5132,108046
October 16, 2023Mon1,303,153,747179,66325,687,4051,983057
October 15, 2023Sun1,302,974,084192,6531,296,43625,685,4222,074038
October 14, 2023Sat1,302,781,431184,85625,683,3481,9990-204
October 13, 2023Fri1,302,596,575183,11925,681,3491,8160-186
October 12, 2023Thu1,302,413,456174,41625,679,5331,9770-8
October 11, 2023Wed1,302,239,040176,29925,677,5562,194035
October 10, 2023Tue1,302,062,741188,34725,675,3622,0800-36
October 9, 2023Mon1,301,874,394196,74625,673,2822,20302
October 8, 2023Sun1,301,677,648206,3351,403,15525,671,0792,2970-18
October 7, 2023Sat1,301,471,313208,61025,668,7822,53301
October 6, 2023Fri1,301,262,703194,69425,666,2491,550022
October 5, 2023Thu1,301,068,009199,50325,664,6992,057049
October 4, 2023Wed1,300,868,506201,77425,662,6422,108034
October 3, 2023Tue1,300,666,732196,60725,660,5342,3060-73
October 2, 2023Mon1,300,470,125195,63225,658,2281,7260-16
October 1, 2023Sun1,300,274,493220,4811,404,73725,656,5022,1600-32
September 30, 2023Sat1,300,054,012205,23225,654,3422,273090
September 29, 2023Fri1,299,848,780201,25025,652,0691,979056
September 28, 2023Thu1,299,647,530189,78625,650,090649013
September 27, 2023Wed1,299,457,744201,50925,649,4412,201078
September 26, 2023Tue1,299,256,235193,34125,647,2402,288022
September 25, 2023Mon1,299,062,894193,13825,644,9522,389040
September 24, 2023Sun1,298,869,756217,1881,426,08625,642,5631,929045
September 23, 2023Sat1,298,652,568190,35225,640,6342,6630110
September 22, 2023Fri1,298,462,216203,10225,637,9711,899058
September 21, 2023Thu1,298,259,114202,83325,636,0721,986057
September 20, 2023Wed1,298,056,281203,74425,634,0861,5200-86
September 19, 2023Tue1,297,852,537202,47525,632,5662,265073
September 18, 2023Mon1,297,650,062206,39225,630,3012,805058
September 17, 2023Sun1,297,443,670219,9401,487,55425,627,4962,800025
September 16, 2023Sat1,297,223,730217,80625,624,6962,679019
September 15, 2023Fri1,297,005,924215,11225,622,0172,703044
September 14, 2023Thu1,296,790,812219,00725,619,3142,615083
September 13, 2023Wed1,296,571,805221,38925,616,6992,952091
September 12, 2023Tue1,296,350,416183,44325,613,747-1,4790-173
September 11, 2023Mon1,296,166,973210,85725,615,2262,997042
September 10, 2023Sun1,295,956,116210,6471,499,17425,612,2299750-69
September 9, 2023Sat1,295,745,469221,86225,611,2542,785048
September 8, 2023Fri1,295,523,607177,37025,608,469-3,9540-326
September 7, 2023Thu1,295,346,237226,24225,612,4233,277070
September 6, 2023Wed1,295,119,995221,85825,609,1463,271081
September 5, 2023Tue1,294,898,137228,46825,605,8753,126068
September 4, 2023Mon1,294,669,669212,72725,602,7491,4590-51
September 3, 2023Sun1,294,456,942252,1381,632,35525,601,2903,648098
September 2, 2023Sat1,294,204,804238,70825,597,6423,4680129
September 1, 2023Fri1,293,966,096207,94325,594,174150-198
August 31, 2023Thu1,293,758,153229,37625,594,1593,0190104
August 30, 2023Wed1,293,528,777232,77625,591,1403,009073
August 29, 2023Tue1,293,296,001236,31725,588,1313,276088
August 28, 2023Mon1,293,059,684235,09725,584,8553,3450100
August 27, 2023Sun1,292,824,587247,3731,719,31825,581,5103,427053
August 26, 2023Sat1,292,577,214243,93125,578,0833,516073
August 25, 2023Fri1,292,333,283243,31125,574,5673,5900100
August 24, 2023Thu1,292,089,972239,11925,570,9773,349096
August 23, 2023Wed1,291,850,853241,33225,567,6283,000089
August 22, 2023Tue1,291,609,521249,29425,564,6283,6630181
August 21, 2023Mon1,291,360,227254,95825,560,9654,1780112
August 20, 2023Sun1,291,105,269259,0141,884,06025,556,7873,992098
August 19, 2023Sat1,290,846,255267,64225,552,7954,0390-15
August 18, 2023Fri1,290,578,613269,99925,548,7564,405075
August 17, 2023Thu1,290,308,614269,77625,544,3514,9830122
August 16, 2023Wed1,290,038,838273,82225,539,3684,331086
August 15, 2023Tue1,289,765,016272,46625,535,0374,544033
August 14, 2023Mon1,289,492,550271,34125,530,4934,4940-4
August 13, 2023Sun1,289,221,209285,1042,000,58125,525,9994,309042
August 12, 2023Sat1,288,936,105289,76525,521,6904,4960-31
August 11, 2023Fri1,288,646,340286,76525,517,1944,3270167
August 10, 2023Thu1,288,359,575283,24425,512,8674,5670344
August 9, 2023Wed1,288,076,331282,68025,508,3004,6020-164
August 8, 2023Tue1,287,793,651284,50525,503,6984,4150121
August 7, 2023Mon1,287,509,146288,51825,499,2834,9760108
August 6, 2023Sun1,287,220,628312,2392,403,43625,494,3075,0380-63
August 5, 2023Sat1,286,908,389324,85125,489,2695,0220112
August 4, 2023Fri1,286,583,538329,28525,484,2476,0810182
August 3, 2023Thu1,286,254,253337,39725,478,1665,9140161
August 2, 2023Wed1,285,916,856360,53225,472,2526,6670154
August 1, 2023Tue1,285,556,324365,03025,465,5857,0610167
July 31, 2023Mon1,285,191,294374,10225,458,5248,081032
July 30, 2023Sun1,284,817,192396,2252,662,93825,450,4438,2100169
July 29, 2023Sat1,284,420,967391,35625,442,2338,2670171
July 28, 2023Fri1,284,029,611377,10025,433,9668,6040138
July 27, 2023Thu1,283,652,511375,79225,425,3625,0620296
July 26, 2023Wed1,283,276,719368,44625,420,3008,5420169
July 25, 2023Tue1,282,908,273372,60625,411,7588,7430151
July 24, 2023Mon1,282,535,667381,41325,403,0159,7330232
July 23, 2023Sun1,282,154,254415,7073,715,88825,393,28210,2550242
July 22, 2023Sat1,281,738,547457,69625,383,02713,9670413
July 21, 2023Fri1,281,280,851478,38225,369,06015,5190518
July 20, 2023Thu1,280,802,469490,15225,353,54115,1470455
July 19, 2023Wed1,280,312,317562,54825,338,39418,2730518
July 18, 2023Tue1,279,749,769649,74625,320,12123,2520590
July 17, 2023Mon1,279,100,023661,65725,296,86923,8260773
July 16, 2023Sun1,278,438,366843,9534,911,98425,273,04328,4500772
July 15, 2023Sat1,277,594,413739,27825,244,59326,0630928
July 14, 2023Fri1,276,855,135610,71425,218,53019,2660521
July 13, 2023Thu1,276,244,421649,14925,199,26423,9880666
July 12, 2023Wed1,275,595,272635,63725,175,27622,2010683
July 11, 2023Tue1,274,959,635662,59825,153,07526,8880960
July 10, 2023Mon1,274,297,037770,65525,126,18737,20301,387
July 9, 2023Sun1,273,526,382900,8425,755,73025,088,98453,37602,557
July 8, 2023Sat1,272,625,540854,56525,035,60854,78302,749
July 7, 2023Fri1,271,770,975892,41824,980,82558,72902,983
July 6, 2023Thu1,270,878,557727,97324,922,09641,94802,160
July 5, 2023Wed1,270,150,584719,07824,880,14830,61001,124
July 4, 2023Tue1,269,431,506766,77324,849,53840,63902,030
July 3, 2023Mon1,268,664,733894,08124,808,89958,64902,580
July 2, 2023Sun1,267,770,6524,780,22124,107,83724,750,25079,64904,248
July 1, 2023Sat1,262,990,4312,171,62924,670,60154,91103,293
June 30, 2023Fri1,260,818,8022,134,40624,615,69060,16403,032
June 29, 2023Thu1,258,684,3962,519,30624,555,52676,05604,790
June 28, 2023Wed1,256,165,0903,510,28824,479,47043,40302,958
June 27, 2023Tue1,252,654,8026,042,00524,436,06767,28705,350
June 26, 2023Mon1,246,612,7972,949,98224,368,780162,882013,209
June 25, 2023Sun1,243,662,815181,1101,245,75524,205,8982,157024
June 24, 2023Sat1,243,481,705169,78524,203,7412,081038
June 23, 2023Fri1,243,311,920176,52724,201,6601,935032
June 22, 2023Thu1,243,135,393179,35324,199,7251,942066
June 21, 2023Wed1,242,956,040181,55624,197,7832,089044
June 20, 2023Tue1,242,774,484182,81624,195,6942,1110-10
June 19, 2023Mon1,242,591,668174,60824,193,5832,452091
June 18, 2023Sun1,242,417,060200,1211,367,20624,191,1313,6860101
June 17, 2023Sat1,242,216,939197,24824,187,4452,325069
June 16, 2023Fri1,242,019,691199,64224,185,1202,427046
June 15, 2023Thu1,241,820,049192,46724,182,6932,846078
June 14, 2023Wed1,241,627,582200,45124,179,8472,346026
June 13, 2023Tue1,241,427,131185,42624,177,5012,468057
June 12, 2023Mon1,241,241,705191,85124,175,0332,7360101
June 11, 2023Sun1,241,049,854207,3111,255,44924,172,2973,453078
June 10, 2023Sat1,240,842,543185,17424,168,8442,4510-9
June 9, 2023Fri1,240,657,369185,82224,166,3932,198041
June 8, 2023Thu1,240,471,547160,82124,164,1951,870054
June 7, 2023Wed1,240,310,726173,67224,162,3252,022061
June 6, 2023Tue1,240,137,054173,32324,160,3031,912060
June 5, 2023Mon1,239,963,731169,32624,158,3911,958064
June 4, 2023Sun1,239,794,405177,1851,222,98124,156,4331,966054
June 3, 2023Sat1,239,617,220176,44524,154,4671,9830-69
June 2, 2023Fri1,239,440,775176,73724,152,4842,050032
June 1, 2023Thu1,239,264,038173,33624,150,4342,175046
May 31, 2023Wed1,239,090,702173,84824,148,2592,13706
May 30, 2023Tue1,238,916,854174,63124,146,1222,302027
May 29, 2023Mon1,238,742,223170,79924,143,8202,198037
May 28, 2023Sun1,238,571,424176,2201,224,20024,141,6222,070060
May 27, 2023Sat1,238,395,204177,15324,139,5522,077085
May 26, 2023Fri1,238,218,051191,52324,137,4752,5460162
May 25, 2023Thu1,238,026,528177,66924,134,9292,486095
May 24, 2023Wed1,237,848,859164,63624,132,4431,860074
May 23, 2023Tue1,237,684,223167,07424,130,5832,002055
May 22, 2023Mon1,237,517,149169,92524,128,5812,1580100
May 21, 2023Sun1,237,347,224176,2201,168,93924,126,4232,209018
May 20, 2023Sat1,237,171,004171,61224,124,2142,2280-1
May 19, 2023Fri1,236,999,392168,68324,121,9862,4200-51
May 18, 2023Thu1,236,830,709173,93924,119,5661,9420-44
May 17, 2023Wed1,236,656,770159,56024,117,6241,8380214
May 16, 2023Tue1,236,497,210158,89424,115,7861,20106
May 15, 2023Mon1,236,338,316160,03124,114,5851,937073
May 14, 2023Sun1,236,178,285176,5231,165,40624,112,6482,144087
May 13, 2023Sat1,236,001,762169,87024,110,5041,928061
May 12, 2023Fri1,235,831,892156,19824,108,5761,76801
May 11, 2023Thu1,235,675,694162,23024,106,8081,875074
May 10, 2023Wed1,235,513,464164,19224,104,9331,806017
May 9, 2023Tue1,235,349,272164,48024,103,1271,941035
May 8, 2023Mon1,235,184,792171,91324,101,1862,0370-176
May 7, 2023Sun1,235,012,879177,7981,218,83024,099,1492,20803
May 6, 2023Sat1,234,835,081172,46224,096,9411,874062
May 5, 2023Fri1,234,662,619174,70624,095,0671,871039
May 4, 2023Thu1,234,487,913175,72324,093,1961,8530-18
May 3, 2023Wed1,234,312,190167,35924,091,3431,865040
May 2, 2023Tue1,234,144,831122,57924,089,4781,4480-1
May 1, 2023Mon1,234,022,252228,20324,088,0302,7070-158
April 30, 2023Sun1,233,794,049181,2081,270,12824,085,3232,1900-66
April 29, 2023Sat1,233,612,841185,81624,083,1332,1920-1
April 28, 2023Fri1,233,427,025186,73024,080,9412,20003
April 27, 2023Thu1,233,240,295193,77724,078,7412,288081
April 26, 2023Wed1,233,046,518185,09524,076,4532,608067
April 25, 2023Tue1,232,861,423190,83024,073,8452,424083
April 24, 2023Mon1,232,670,593146,67224,071,4211,986038
April 23, 2023Sun1,232,523,921825,128,9041,358,15224,069,43512,108,5300996,358
April 22, 2023Sat407,395,017102,63111,960,9051,486084
April 21, 2023Fri407,292,386-824,540,92511,959,419-12,100,8150-996,210
April 20, 2023Thu1,231,833,311175,27524,060,2341,963077
April 19, 2023Wed1,231,658,036166,72124,058,2712,008024
April 18, 2023Tue1,231,491,315161,18024,056,2631,854048
April 17, 2023Mon1,231,330,135164,36624,054,4092,031025
April 16, 2023Sun1,231,165,769171,0591,196,79124,052,3782,12703
April 15, 2023Sat1,230,994,710167,73024,050,2512,118037
April 14, 2023Fri1,230,826,980162,95124,048,1332,1200-1
April 13, 2023Thu1,230,664,029171,06524,046,0132,184037
April 12, 2023Wed1,230,492,964173,47524,043,8292,0120-11
April 11, 2023Tue1,230,319,489172,39324,041,8172,251075
April 10, 2023Mon1,230,147,096178,11824,039,5662,4500128
April 9, 2023Sun1,229,968,97873,1411,237,13224,037,1161,072019
April 8, 2023Sat1,229,895,837190,73324,036,0442,499027
April 7, 2023Fri1,229,705,104202,27924,033,5452,763057
April 6, 2023Thu1,229,502,825202,21424,030,7822,725029
April 5, 2023Wed1,229,300,611202,23524,028,0572,761043
April 4, 2023Tue1,229,098,376202,23024,025,2962,744044
April 3, 2023Mon1,228,896,146164,30024,022,5522,2760120
April 2, 2023Sun1,228,731,846182,2211,224,11624,020,2762,322078
April 1, 2023Sat1,228,549,625174,63024,017,9542,1250146
March 31, 2023Fri1,228,374,995175,14024,015,8292,011084
March 30, 2023Thu1,228,199,855172,92424,013,8181,990092
March 29, 2023Wed1,228,026,931168,38824,011,8282,070058
March 28, 2023Tue1,227,858,543170,15924,009,7582,1500104
March 27, 2023Mon1,227,688,384180,65424,007,6082,630064
March 26, 2023Sun1,227,507,730193,9911,369,05624,004,9782,5100102
March 25, 2023Sat1,227,313,739181,24324,002,4682,5810126
March 24, 2023Fri1,227,132,496185,37323,999,8872,578077
March 23, 2023Thu1,226,947,123182,16423,997,3092,5040150
March 22, 2023Wed1,226,764,959189,64123,994,8052,7330150
March 21, 2023Tue1,226,575,318236,41623,992,0722,718074
March 20, 2023Mon1,226,338,902200,22823,989,3543,3560206
March 19, 2023Sun1,226,138,674203,3061,576,71823,985,9983,2190207
March 18, 2023Sat1,225,935,368196,95923,982,7792,854090
March 17, 2023Fri1,225,738,409209,31423,979,9253,0940-942
March 16, 2023Thu1,225,529,095278,56523,976,8313,5600200
March 15, 2023Wed1,225,250,530229,12723,973,2713,6010197
March 14, 2023Tue1,225,021,403218,84023,969,6703,8120250
March 13, 2023Mon1,224,802,563240,60723,965,8584,7580213
March 12, 2023Sun1,224,561,956284,4786,837,58923,961,1004,7940300
March 11, 2023Sat1,224,277,478319,02523,956,3065,0600394
March 10, 2023Fri1,223,958,453802,47323,951,2465,0860310
March 9, 2023Thu1,223,155,9801,345,16723,946,1606,0840414
March 8, 2023Wed1,221,810,8131,425,83823,940,0767,8300628
March 7, 2023Tue1,220,384,9751,432,04723,932,24614,86401,103
March 6, 2023Mon1,218,952,9281,228,56123,917,38242,98103,513
March 5, 2023Sun1,217,724,367189,0651,289,10123,874,4012,581064
March 4, 2023Sat1,217,535,302183,23923,871,8202,334085
March 3, 2023Fri1,217,352,063182,24823,869,4862,418050
March 2, 2023Thu1,217,169,815184,27423,867,0682,374071
March 1, 2023Wed1,216,985,541179,97423,864,6942,4970-692
February 28, 2023Tue1,216,805,567183,69723,862,1972,445028
February 27, 2023Mon1,216,621,870186,60423,859,7522,8080127
February 26, 2023Sun1,216,435,266194,8291,389,07423,856,9442,9690-53
February 25, 2023Sat1,216,240,437199,44123,853,9753,0090-52
February 24, 2023Fri1,216,040,996198,40523,850,9663,191057
February 23, 2023Thu1,215,842,591195,66023,847,7753,252024
February 22, 2023Wed1,215,646,931193,90023,844,5232,946034
February 21, 2023Tue1,215,453,031194,20923,841,5773,4680208
February 20, 2023Mon1,215,258,822212,63023,838,1095,0700120
February 19, 2023Sun1,215,046,192239,4951,509,21323,833,03911,0500513
February 18, 2023Sat1,214,806,697208,09423,821,9893,230030
February 17, 2023Fri1,214,598,603203,56923,818,7593,3560197
February 16, 2023Thu1,214,395,034216,97723,815,4033,196024
February 15, 2023Wed1,214,178,057207,55823,812,2072,9670121
February 14, 2023Tue1,213,970,499209,17523,809,2403,2490129
February 13, 2023Mon1,213,761,324224,34523,805,9913,660058
February 12, 2023Sun1,213,536,979223,1651,710,14823,802,3314,437092
February 11, 2023Sat1,213,313,814251,92423,797,8946,7740308
February 10, 2023Fri1,213,061,890313,41923,791,12013,9710906
February 9, 2023Thu1,212,748,471299,22923,777,1499,2410523
February 8, 2023Wed1,212,449,242203,39223,767,9083,1690152
February 7, 2023Tue1,212,245,850204,08323,764,7393,859096
February 6, 2023Mon1,212,041,767214,93623,760,8804,5220258
February 5, 2023Sun1,211,826,831236,6931,685,09523,756,3585,4850349
February 4, 2023Sat1,211,590,138251,40223,750,8736,2100166
February 3, 2023Fri1,211,338,736436,57923,744,66322,31201,935
February 2, 2023Thu1,210,902,157182,98023,722,3512,3190-112
February 1, 2023Wed1,210,719,177192,19423,720,0322,488079
January 31, 2023Tue1,210,526,983191,46123,717,5442,4760-29
January 30, 2023Mon1,210,335,522193,78623,715,0682,6800122
January 29, 2023Sun1,210,141,736195,0431,315,89423,712,3882,5760-98
January 28, 2023Sat1,209,946,693189,56823,709,8122,5340109
January 27, 2023Fri1,209,757,125192,56223,707,2782,5200110
January 26, 2023Thu1,209,564,563183,15423,704,7582,432083
January 25, 2023Wed1,209,381,409188,04923,702,3262,559066
January 24, 2023Tue1,209,193,360183,32823,699,7672,403094
January 23, 2023Mon1,209,010,032184,19023,697,3642,848043
January 22, 2023Sun1,208,825,842194,4021,360,28523,694,5162,6880106
January 21, 2023Sat1,208,631,440192,92323,691,8282,561050
January 20, 2023Fri1,208,438,517190,95323,689,2672,620085
January 19, 2023Thu1,208,247,564205,52123,686,6472,6050124
January 18, 2023Wed1,208,042,043182,75523,684,0422,532049
January 17, 2023Tue1,207,859,288198,53123,681,5102,461084
January 16, 2023Mon1,207,660,757195,20023,679,0492,703087
January 15, 2023Sun1,207,465,557215,8591,430,53123,676,3463,003097
January 14, 2023Sat1,207,249,698175,93923,673,3432,288088
January 13, 2023Fri1,207,073,759243,56623,671,0553,2490124
January 12, 2023Thu1,206,830,193243,36423,667,8062,682097
January 11, 2023Wed1,206,586,829145,01223,665,1242,690067
January 10, 2023Tue1,206,441,817206,03523,662,4342,8600110
January 9, 2023Mon1,206,235,782200,75623,659,5743,044090
January 8, 2023Sun1,206,035,026204,4951,372,21323,656,5303,192014
January 7, 2023Sat1,205,830,531195,85823,653,3382,985051
January 6, 2023Fri1,205,634,673197,31323,650,3533,112073
January 5, 2023Thu1,205,437,360199,66223,647,2413,070036
January 4, 2023Wed1,205,237,698193,38423,644,1713,0210136
January 3, 2023Tue1,205,044,314195,23023,641,1503,183020
January 2, 2023Mon1,204,849,084186,27123,637,9672,816098
January 1, 2023Sun1,204,662,813216,5621,463,52223,635,1512,9740115
December 31, 2022Sat1,204,446,251204,55723,632,1773,4490146
December 30, 2022Fri1,204,241,694216,29423,628,7283,5150100
December 29, 2022Thu1,204,025,400202,40523,625,2133,3580-130
December 28, 2022Wed1,203,822,995200,48823,621,8553,694095
December 27, 2022Tue1,203,622,507223,23923,618,1613,5570131
December 26, 2022Mon1,203,399,268199,97723,614,6042,878071
December 25, 2022Sun1,203,199,291436,1223,044,36723,611,7265,5410235
December 24, 2022Sat1,202,763,169436,22723,606,1855,6480293
December 23, 2022Fri1,202,326,942436,14223,600,5375,5550244
December 22, 2022Thu1,201,890,800436,22723,594,9825,6550280
December 21, 2022Wed1,201,454,573435,63923,589,3275,5310247
December 20, 2022Tue1,201,018,934435,68023,583,7965,5690257
December 19, 2022Mon1,200,583,254428,33023,578,2274,7850213
December 18, 2022Sun1,200,154,924957,0994,933,14323,573,44214,7260746
December 17, 2022Sat1,199,197,825977,01623,558,71614,3540770
December 16, 2022Fri1,198,220,809804,67023,544,3627,4800454
December 15, 2022Thu1,197,416,1391,187,90123,536,8827,5470618
December 14, 2022Wed1,196,228,238355,73823,529,3359,4810684
December 13, 2022Tue1,195,872,500331,66723,519,85415,74601,610
December 12, 2022Mon1,195,540,833319,05223,504,10836,65003,191
December 11, 2022Sun1,195,221,781165,1141,111,38023,467,4582,299089
December 10, 2022Sat1,195,056,667156,89123,465,1592,138041
December 9, 2022Fri1,194,899,776162,30823,463,0212,046037
December 8, 2022Thu1,194,737,468162,38423,460,9752,043088
December 7, 2022Wed1,194,575,084159,76223,458,9322,487054
December 6, 2022Tue1,194,415,322154,93523,456,4453,24800
December 5, 2022Mon1,194,260,387149,98623,453,1972,103039
December 4, 2022Sun1,194,110,401158,4671,117,43023,451,0942,1680129
December 3, 2022Sat1,193,951,934160,33723,448,9261,934078
December 2, 2022Fri1,193,791,597159,23723,446,9922,084030
December 1, 2022Thu1,193,632,360153,72823,444,9081,9640-83
November 30, 2022Wed1,193,478,632159,30123,442,9441,983073
November 29, 2022Tue1,193,319,331159,79123,440,9611,925081
November 28, 2022Mon1,193,159,540166,56923,439,0362,200053
November 27, 2022Sun1,192,992,971172,4041,233,76423,436,8362,40205
November 26, 2022Sat1,192,820,567170,17623,434,4342,096058
November 25, 2022Fri1,192,650,391173,54123,432,3382,207041
November 24, 2022Thu1,192,476,850179,42923,430,1312,3190104
November 23, 2022Wed1,192,297,421178,83123,427,8122,225015
November 22, 2022Tue1,192,118,590176,04323,425,5872,113039
November 21, 2022Mon1,191,942,547183,34023,423,4742,497075
November 20, 2022Sun1,191,759,207202,6591,373,09223,420,9772,401077
November 19, 2022Sat1,191,556,548180,39523,418,5762,363070
November 18, 2022Fri1,191,376,153185,92023,416,2132,170059
November 17, 2022Thu1,191,190,233188,99823,414,0432,4480114
November 16, 2022Wed1,191,001,235195,16223,411,5952,544091
November 15, 2022Tue1,190,806,073227,71823,409,0512,319023
November 14, 2022Mon1,190,578,355192,24023,406,7322,207082
November 13, 2022Sun1,190,386,115326,4921,515,07223,404,5253,7860118
November 12, 2022Sat1,190,059,623227,84823,400,7392,911091
November 11, 2022Fri1,189,831,775207,54423,397,8282,596064
November 10, 2022Thu1,189,624,231199,34923,395,2322,436096
November 9, 2022Wed1,189,424,882190,94823,392,7962,3370100
November 8, 2022Tue1,189,233,934176,73423,390,4592,232055
November 7, 2022Mon1,189,057,200186,15723,388,2272,436092
November 6, 2022Sun1,188,871,043183,9021,230,27723,385,7912,653067
November 5, 2022Sat1,188,687,141181,74323,383,1382,3870112
November 4, 2022Fri1,188,505,398187,84323,380,7512,435049
November 3, 2022Thu1,188,317,555175,63523,378,3162,331084
November 2, 2022Wed1,188,141,920168,35623,375,9852,218018
November 1, 2022Tue1,187,973,564166,63323,373,7672,100083
October 31, 2022Mon1,187,806,931166,16523,371,6672,310084
October 30, 2022Sun1,187,640,766174,5981,199,70723,369,3572,466086
October 29, 2022Sat1,187,466,168178,04123,366,8912,396048
October 28, 2022Fri1,187,288,127173,05223,364,4952,50209
October 27, 2022Thu1,187,115,075174,19923,361,9932,555090
October 26, 2022Wed1,186,940,876166,14923,359,4382,368095
October 25, 2022Tue1,186,774,727168,22123,357,0702,4390106
October 24, 2022Mon1,186,606,506165,44723,354,6312,379071
October 23, 2022Sun1,186,441,059172,6731,183,88923,352,2522,4630101
October 22, 2022Sat1,186,268,386167,72623,349,7892,3060-8
October 21, 2022Fri1,186,100,660170,37623,347,4832,3690-184
October 20, 2022Thu1,185,930,284168,24923,345,1142,247088
October 19, 2022Wed1,185,762,035166,43623,342,8672,291089
October 18, 2022Tue1,185,595,599166,00523,340,5762,2440108
October 17, 2022Mon1,185,429,594172,42423,338,3322,5890183
October 16, 2022Sun1,185,257,170190,0141,274,06023,335,7432,7140180
October 15, 2022Sat1,185,067,156183,47823,333,0292,694089
October 14, 2022Fri1,184,883,678180,12423,330,3352,6120113
October 13, 2022Thu1,184,703,554181,77423,327,7232,649019
October 12, 2022Wed1,184,521,780177,55923,325,0742,566064
October 11, 2022Tue1,184,344,221179,15723,322,5082,4870103
October 10, 2022Mon1,184,165,064181,95423,320,0212,6940100
October 9, 2022Sun1,183,983,110190,9901,360,09823,317,3272,8290105
October 8, 2022Sat1,183,792,120190,05723,314,4982,795083
October 7, 2022Fri1,183,602,063194,10323,311,7032,949076
October 6, 2022Thu1,183,407,960195,31623,308,7542,908086
October 5, 2022Wed1,183,212,644193,14623,305,8462,8180110
October 4, 2022Tue1,183,019,498184,78623,303,0282,6650112
October 3, 2022Mon1,182,834,712211,70023,300,3633,4420138
October 2, 2022Sun1,182,623,012199,4101,341,80023,296,9213,0370101
October 1, 2022Sat1,182,423,602188,94723,293,8842,715082
September 30, 2022Fri1,182,234,655198,23323,291,1692,9030127
September 29, 2022Thu1,182,036,422194,87523,288,2662,8510116
September 28, 2022Wed1,181,841,547185,13623,285,4152,8260118
September 27, 2022Tue1,181,656,411182,85823,282,5892,722043
September 26, 2022Mon1,181,473,553192,34123,279,8672,909074
September 25, 2022Sun1,181,281,212197,2731,232,54623,276,9583,256076
September 24, 2022Sat1,181,083,939214,03023,273,7023,1390100
September 23, 2022Fri1,180,869,909206,23823,270,5633,013077
September 22, 2022Thu1,180,663,671205,85623,267,5503,079035
September 21, 2022Wed1,180,457,815200,57823,264,4712,933066
September 20, 2022Tue1,180,257,237197,22523,261,5382,815093
September 19, 2022Mon1,180,060,01211,34623,258,723224010
September 18, 2022Sun1,180,048,666412,8391,692,42323,258,4996,2590181
September 17, 2022Sat1,179,635,827225,20923,252,2403,209094
September 16, 2022Fri1,179,410,618205,25023,249,0313,2040114
September 15, 2022Thu1,179,205,368215,27523,245,8272,887085
September 14, 2022Wed1,178,990,093205,86123,242,9402,932051
September 13, 2022Tue1,178,784,232210,59123,240,0082,8740104
September 12, 2022Mon1,178,573,641217,39823,237,1343,391096
September 11, 2022Sun1,178,356,243229,5471,599,44223,233,7433,5850109
September 10, 2022Sat1,178,126,696217,53423,230,1583,1810110
September 9, 2022Fri1,177,909,162219,63723,226,9773,3320146
September 8, 2022Thu1,177,689,525227,95823,223,6453,5360155
September 7, 2022Wed1,177,461,567239,36923,220,1093,453084
September 6, 2022Tue1,177,222,198229,71123,216,6563,7510131
September 5, 2022Mon1,176,992,487235,68623,212,9054,1060129
September 4, 2022Sun1,176,756,801244,6831,684,88523,208,7994,2780139
September 3, 2022Sat1,176,512,118231,45523,204,5214,0340125
September 2, 2022Fri1,176,280,663240,21823,200,4874,024081
September 1, 2022Thu1,176,040,445240,60023,196,4634,3930141
August 31, 2022Wed1,175,799,845257,05223,192,0705,2660122
August 30, 2022Tue1,175,542,793235,47923,186,8044,7760171
August 29, 2022Mon1,175,307,314235,39823,182,0284,2170154
August 28, 2022Sun1,175,071,916239,8091,635,94923,177,8114,3260152
August 27, 2022Sat1,174,832,107238,31123,173,4853,878083
August 26, 2022Fri1,174,593,796231,86823,169,6073,456060
August 25, 2022Thu1,174,361,928225,79023,166,1513,342030
August 24, 2022Wed1,174,136,138233,65823,162,8093,5860105
August 23, 2022Tue1,173,902,480234,30523,159,2233,6560100
August 22, 2022Mon1,173,668,175232,20823,155,5674,1260172
August 21, 2022Sun1,173,435,967238,4551,644,51123,151,4414,445063
August 20, 2022Sat1,173,197,512253,44923,146,9964,1700123
August 19, 2022Fri1,172,944,063233,98823,142,8263,7420148
August 18, 2022Thu1,172,710,075234,54723,139,0843,694093
August 17, 2022Wed1,172,475,528232,45723,135,3903,9010132
August 16, 2022Tue1,172,243,071230,15123,131,4893,7820140
August 15, 2022Mon1,172,012,920221,46423,127,7073,764088
August 14, 2022Sun1,171,791,456223,6181,498,86323,123,9433,482073
August 13, 2022Sat1,171,567,838216,84723,120,4613,531039
August 12, 2022Fri1,171,350,991219,47723,116,9303,5960102
August 11, 2022Thu1,171,131,514216,43523,113,3343,6040122
August 10, 2022Wed1,170,915,079212,13123,109,7303,805047
August 9, 2022Tue1,170,702,948207,78523,105,9253,7370-1,021
August 8, 2022Mon1,170,495,163202,57023,102,1884,0790129
August 7, 2022Sun1,170,292,593219,0041,444,51123,098,1094,255066
August 6, 2022Sat1,170,073,589220,48223,093,8544,269083
August 5, 2022Fri1,169,853,107207,28123,089,5853,693056
August 4, 2022Thu1,169,645,826201,59423,085,89211,4820415
August 3, 2022Wed1,169,444,232205,95423,074,410-4,1790-182
August 2, 2022Tue1,169,238,278201,19523,078,5893,649075
August 1, 2022Mon1,169,037,083189,00123,074,9403,499080
July 31, 2022Sun1,168,848,082198,7411,383,98123,071,4413,5200112
July 30, 2022Sat1,168,649,341196,78623,067,9213,314082
July 29, 2022Fri1,168,452,555202,03423,064,6073,636069
July 28, 2022Thu1,168,250,521202,67623,060,9713,4130133
July 27, 2022Wed1,168,047,845200,48223,057,5583,374090
July 26, 2022Tue1,167,847,363195,15823,054,1843,0540111
July 25, 2022Mon1,167,652,205188,10423,051,1303,059073
July 24, 2022Sun1,167,464,101195,8041,362,22923,048,0713,206028
July 23, 2022Sat1,167,268,297202,84923,044,8653,3740-63
July 22, 2022Fri1,167,065,448194,60423,041,4913,176093
July 21, 2022Thu1,166,870,844200,06323,038,3153,3340-79
July 20, 2022Wed1,166,670,781197,52123,034,9813,5280137
July 19, 2022Tue1,166,473,260190,92023,031,4533,5330155
July 18, 2022Mon1,166,282,340180,46823,027,9203,2280178
July 17, 2022Sun1,166,101,872187,5631,401,69123,024,6923,2400136
July 16, 2022Sat1,165,914,309195,48023,021,4523,4900255
July 15, 2022Fri1,165,718,829206,81023,017,9623,7300-16
July 14, 2022Thu1,165,512,019207,03623,014,2323,9920169
July 13, 2022Wed1,165,304,983205,77423,010,2404,0320111
July 12, 2022Tue1,165,099,209200,65823,006,2083,7040143
July 11, 2022Mon1,164,898,551198,37023,002,5043,8440178
July 10, 2022Sun1,164,700,181210,6631,638,71522,998,6603,7450135
July 9, 2022Sat1,164,489,518217,21422,994,9154,249076
July 8, 2022Fri1,164,272,304229,07822,990,6664,9900182
July 7, 2022Thu1,164,043,226236,22522,985,6765,7400252
July 6, 2022Wed1,163,807,001292,34822,979,93613,7160836
July 5, 2022Tue1,163,514,653265,27522,966,22021,33501,557
July 4, 2022Mon1,163,249,378187,91222,944,8852,8850115
July 3, 2022Sun1,163,061,466198,1871,348,29922,942,0002,6910127
July 2, 2022Sat1,162,863,279192,77422,939,3092,921095
July 1, 2022Fri1,162,670,505195,59222,936,3882,913060
June 30, 2022Thu1,162,474,913192,88822,933,4752,9360109
June 29, 2022Wed1,162,282,025192,15722,930,5392,7830102
June 28, 2022Tue1,162,089,868186,89222,927,7562,5020130
June 27, 2022Mon1,161,902,976189,80922,925,2542,565090
June 26, 2022Sun1,161,713,167205,1071,410,90922,922,6892,8380122
June 25, 2022Sat1,161,508,060210,57522,919,8513,0680107
June 24, 2022Fri1,161,297,485203,36822,916,7832,9160114
June 23, 2022Thu1,161,094,117206,96522,913,8673,0680118
June 22, 2022Wed1,160,887,152199,65322,910,7992,9740105
June 21, 2022Tue1,160,687,499191,58022,907,8252,7120-612
June 20, 2022Mon1,160,495,919193,66122,905,1132,7370-298
June 19, 2022Sun1,160,302,258198,9911,334,38422,902,3762,684099
June 18, 2022Sat1,160,103,267200,51622,899,6922,6990118
June 17, 2022Fri1,159,902,751189,85022,896,9932,945087
June 16, 2022Thu1,159,712,901190,60122,894,0482,7790136
June 15, 2022Wed1,159,522,300191,80622,891,2692,8680158
June 14, 2022Tue1,159,330,494179,55422,888,4012,9140109
June 13, 2022Mon1,159,150,940183,06622,885,4872,8450153
June 12, 2022Sun1,158,967,874193,4501,340,82322,882,6422,9430145
June 11, 2022Sat1,158,774,424190,02322,879,6992,985099
June 10, 2022Fri1,158,584,401189,88322,876,7142,867093
June 9, 2022Thu1,158,394,518193,90722,873,8473,0340181
June 8, 2022Wed1,158,200,611146,76022,870,8132,4560117
June 7, 2022Tue1,158,053,851237,92022,868,3573,575012
June 6, 2022Mon1,157,815,931188,88022,864,7822,9010119
June 5, 2022Sun1,157,627,051193,8381,408,19922,861,8812,9610-461
June 4, 2022Sat1,157,433,213198,27322,858,9203,092093
June 3, 2022Fri1,157,234,940203,10522,855,8283,0650124
June 2, 2022Thu1,157,031,835205,16822,852,7633,0760-14
June 1, 2022Wed1,156,826,667204,25622,849,6873,5210171
May 31, 2022Tue1,156,622,411202,29722,846,1663,6780147
May 30, 2022Mon1,156,420,114201,26222,842,4883,7730150
May 29, 2022Sun1,156,218,852213,9701,725,52022,838,7154,0260183
May 28, 2022Sat1,156,004,882225,69822,834,6894,3440201
May 27, 2022Fri1,155,779,184242,67422,830,3455,3270268
May 26, 2022Thu1,155,536,510254,57422,825,0186,5290406
May 25, 2022Wed1,155,281,936267,38822,818,4899,2080529
May 24, 2022Tue1,155,014,548316,31122,809,28122,85001,311
May 23, 2022Mon1,154,698,237204,90522,786,4312,895080
May 22, 2022Sun1,154,493,332212,7741,403,97522,783,5362,8870159
May 21, 2022Sat1,154,280,558195,32522,780,6492,6590169
May 20, 2022Fri1,154,085,233142,86722,777,9901040-51
May 19, 2022Thu1,153,942,366248,96722,777,8865,2990295
May 18, 2022Wed1,153,693,399205,50722,772,5872,721089
May 17, 2022Tue1,153,487,892196,62022,769,8662,7230135
May 16, 2022Mon1,153,291,272201,91522,767,1432,925066
May 15, 2022Sun1,153,089,357203,5371,362,68922,764,2182,9090169
May 14, 2022Sat1,152,885,820199,31322,761,3092,9040260
May 13, 2022Fri1,152,686,507192,36622,758,4053,1000216
May 12, 2022Thu1,152,494,141190,04122,755,3052,8960123
May 11, 2022Wed1,152,304,100191,58222,752,4092,7050104
May 10, 2022Tue1,152,112,518193,56922,749,7042,6830192
May 9, 2022Mon1,151,918,949192,28122,747,0212,9430139
May 8, 2022Sun1,151,726,668200,9921,347,70022,744,0783,0030214
May 7, 2022Sat1,151,525,676189,75622,741,0752,7580138
May 6, 2022Fri1,151,335,920189,84822,738,3172,7690131
May 5, 2022Thu1,151,146,072198,75022,735,5482,8390163
May 4, 2022Wed1,150,947,322190,41822,732,7092,9220186
May 3, 2022Tue1,150,756,904188,18522,729,7872,9680101
May 2, 2022Mon1,150,568,719189,75122,726,8193,2550158
May 1, 2022Sun1,150,378,968197,3951,376,03222,723,5643,1870147
April 30, 2022Sat1,150,181,573207,00422,720,3773,3160109
April 29, 2022Fri1,149,974,569196,81822,717,0613,2300153
April 28, 2022Thu1,149,777,751198,84322,713,8313,2310169
April 27, 2022Wed1,149,578,908138,22322,710,6002,4140204
April 26, 2022Tue1,149,440,685246,02022,708,1863,8830120
April 25, 2022Mon1,149,194,665191,72922,704,3033,3520-52
April 24, 2022Sun1,149,002,936204,6731,451,18622,700,9513,5410-259
April 23, 2022Sat1,148,798,263201,91622,697,4103,6430278
April 22, 2022Fri1,148,596,347219,18022,693,7674,5790289
April 21, 2022Thu1,148,377,167249,99422,689,1889,60801,054
April 20, 2022Wed1,148,127,173192,36822,679,5803,3080154
April 19, 2022Tue1,147,934,805193,37622,676,2723,364028
April 18, 2022Mon1,147,741,429189,67922,672,9083,4010277
April 17, 2022Sun1,147,551,750193,6901,395,27222,669,5073,3130156
April 16, 2022Sat1,147,358,060194,36722,666,1943,423050
April 15, 2022Fri1,147,163,693201,39722,662,7713,461058
April 14, 2022Thu1,146,962,296203,70522,659,3103,2090187
April 13, 2022Wed1,146,758,591202,92722,656,1013,4580138
April 12, 2022Tue1,146,555,664200,70222,652,6433,8920155
April 11, 2022Mon1,146,354,962198,48422,648,7514,6680141
April 10, 2022Sun1,146,156,478196,5571,324,78422,644,0833,5610250
April 9, 2022Sat1,145,959,921197,12422,640,5223,6870194
April 8, 2022Fri1,145,762,797185,14722,636,8353,2820122
April 7, 2022Thu1,145,577,650185,44322,633,5532,9630166
April 6, 2022Wed1,145,392,207187,04922,630,5903,2590124
April 5, 2022Tue1,145,205,158179,11922,627,3312,9030138
April 4, 2022Mon1,145,026,039194,34522,624,4283,0890148
April 3, 2022Sun1,144,831,694193,2231,360,86522,621,3393,2660251
April 2, 2022Sat1,144,638,471198,03922,618,0732,9890181
April 1, 2022Fri1,144,440,432193,48122,615,0843,1210138
March 31, 2022Thu1,144,246,951192,67222,611,9632,9810177
March 30, 2022Wed1,144,054,279198,97222,608,9823,062059
March 29, 2022Tue1,143,855,307182,60422,605,9202,8440120
March 28, 2022Mon1,143,672,703201,87422,603,0763,4500115
March 27, 2022Sun1,143,470,829215,5131,467,29622,599,6263,232060
March 26, 2022Sat1,143,255,316207,98722,596,3943,2540199
March 25, 2022Fri1,143,047,329205,51322,593,1403,29207
March 24, 2022Thu1,142,841,816207,29622,589,8483,3900130
March 23, 2022Wed1,142,634,520206,73822,586,4583,4200123
March 22, 2022Tue1,142,427,782210,30422,583,0383,650061
March 21, 2022Mon1,142,217,478213,94522,579,3883,918029
March 20, 2022Sun1,142,003,533231,7081,521,56322,575,4703,8730199
March 19, 2022Sat1,141,771,825224,41022,571,5973,8280190
March 18, 2022Fri1,141,547,415214,45222,567,7693,619098
March 17, 2022Thu1,141,332,963218,13322,564,1503,7170106
March 16, 2022Wed1,141,114,830213,83022,560,4333,6580125
March 15, 2022Tue1,140,901,000206,06922,556,7753,3200130
March 14, 2022Mon1,140,694,931212,96122,553,4553,8190141
March 13, 2022Sun1,140,481,970229,4641,536,68822,549,6363,8060167
March 12, 2022Sat1,140,252,506240,47722,545,8303,5390169
March 11, 2022Fri1,140,012,029198,39522,542,2913,5530194
March 10, 2022Thu1,139,813,634221,45522,538,7383,6200142
March 9, 2022Wed1,139,592,179218,69622,535,1183,4520177
March 8, 2022Tue1,139,373,483210,91022,531,6663,3670117
March 7, 2022Mon1,139,162,573217,29122,528,2993,864037
March 6, 2022Sun1,138,945,282231,4931,566,84022,524,4354,0040140
March 5, 2022Sat1,138,713,789226,98522,520,4313,802079
March 4, 2022Fri1,138,486,804217,31622,516,6293,8170137
March 3, 2022Thu1,138,269,488222,20322,512,8123,818054
March 2, 2022Wed1,138,047,285225,63622,508,9943,7260267
March 1, 2022Tue1,137,821,649221,49322,505,2683,9830167
February 28, 2022Mon1,137,600,156221,71422,501,2853,9430120
February 27, 2022Sun1,137,378,442240,6741,658,76022,497,3423,8520121
February 26, 2022Sat1,137,137,768240,08722,493,4903,9090131
February 25, 2022Fri1,136,897,681230,57222,489,5813,9450138
February 24, 2022Thu1,136,667,109243,04622,485,6364,2140214
February 23, 2022Wed1,136,424,063237,56322,481,4224,0790273
February 22, 2022Tue1,136,186,500231,42822,477,3433,7920232
February 21, 2022Mon1,135,955,072235,39022,473,5514,1690173
February 20, 2022Sun1,135,719,682250,7421,598,42322,469,3824,7270139
February 19, 2022Sat1,135,468,940234,46522,464,6554,0070188
February 18, 2022Fri1,135,234,475226,61522,460,6483,9570143
February 17, 2022Thu1,135,007,860225,69722,456,6913,6970187
February 16, 2022Wed1,134,782,163223,23622,452,9943,5790171
February 15, 2022Tue1,134,558,927216,15722,449,4153,5110216
February 14, 2022Mon1,134,342,770221,51122,445,9043,775091
February 13, 2022Sun1,134,121,259234,1851,624,39822,442,1294,0380168
February 12, 2022Sat1,133,887,074231,92122,438,0914,1460170
February 11, 2022Fri1,133,655,153229,85222,433,9453,9110195
February 10, 2022Thu1,133,425,301231,83722,430,0343,8760140
February 9, 2022Wed1,133,193,464234,98422,426,1583,936085
February 8, 2022Tue1,132,958,480226,09322,422,2223,8170166
February 7, 2022Mon1,132,732,387235,52622,418,4054,0700128
February 6, 2022Sun1,132,496,861237,5211,603,12422,414,3354,3110141
February 5, 2022Sat1,132,259,340232,35622,410,0244,0810137
February 4, 2022Fri1,132,026,984231,81522,405,9434,185078
February 3, 2022Thu1,131,795,169229,68422,401,7583,9620136
February 2, 2022Wed1,131,565,485222,32022,397,7963,8180130
February 1, 2022Tue1,131,343,165219,16022,393,9783,937087
January 31, 2022Mon1,131,124,005230,26822,390,0414,1380298
January 30, 2022Sun1,130,893,737243,0821,677,23122,385,9034,3420211
January 29, 2022Sat1,130,650,655244,08922,381,5614,4140161
January 28, 2022Fri1,130,406,566243,57822,377,1474,4040350
January 27, 2022Thu1,130,162,988245,99722,372,7434,5950257
January 26, 2022Wed1,129,916,991232,59422,368,1484,4980267
January 25, 2022Tue1,129,684,397236,18922,363,6504,1920185
January 24, 2022Mon1,129,448,208231,70222,359,4584,3220241
January 23, 2022Sun1,129,216,506256,3111,731,20122,355,1364,7820219
January 22, 2022Sat1,128,960,195249,91222,350,3544,5730509
January 21, 2022Fri1,128,710,283245,96622,345,7814,2400-358
January 20, 2022Thu1,128,464,317244,84422,341,5414,3470121
January 19, 2022Wed1,128,219,473244,58922,337,1944,5610184
January 18, 2022Tue1,127,974,884240,34922,332,6334,5390207
January 17, 2022Mon1,127,734,535249,23022,328,0944,9500261
January 16, 2022Sun1,127,485,305265,3471,775,07522,323,1445,0850329
January 15, 2022Sat1,127,219,958271,18222,318,0595,5930619
January 14, 2022Fri1,126,948,776275,92022,312,4665,8390103
January 13, 2022Thu1,126,672,856254,71722,306,6275,2640-99
January 12, 2022Wed1,126,418,139249,06022,301,3635,1810224
January 11, 2022Tue1,126,169,079232,09222,296,1824,6640266
January 10, 2022Mon1,125,936,987226,75722,291,5184,6040161
January 9, 2022Sun1,125,710,230232,8061,596,06922,286,9144,1330144
January 8, 2022Sat1,125,477,424232,99422,282,7814,322063
January 7, 2022Fri1,125,244,430222,89922,278,4594,0750163
January 6, 2022Thu1,125,021,531226,79922,274,3844,172070
January 5, 2022Wed1,124,794,732231,49522,270,2124,385089
January 4, 2022Tue1,124,563,237227,16122,265,8274,6080200
January 3, 2022Mon1,124,336,076221,91522,261,2194,8050264
January 2, 2022Sun1,124,114,161219,644313,295,87722,256,4144,4090222
January 1, 2022Sat1,123,894,517312,519,53522,252,0058,935,6710737,848
December 31, 2021Fri811,374,982117,26513,316,3342,293028
December 30, 2021Thu811,257,717113,90813,314,0412,180045
December 29, 2021Wed811,143,809112,51313,311,8612,132050
December 28, 2021Tue811,031,296110,03013,309,7292,085070
December 27, 2021Mon810,921,266102,98213,307,6442,11308
December 26, 2021Sun810,818,284106,147817,64713,305,5311,873048
December 25, 2021Sat810,712,137126,72513,303,6581,902040
December 24, 2021Fri810,585,412116,41113,301,7562,262019
December 23, 2021Thu810,469,001121,74013,299,4942,234070
December 22, 2021Wed810,347,261118,83413,297,2602,415049
December 21, 2021Tue810,228,427112,87013,294,8452,284046
December 20, 2021Mon810,115,557114,92013,292,5612,538081
December 19, 2021Sun810,000,637132,859778,16213,290,0233,3600125
December 18, 2021Sat809,867,778112,36213,286,6632,3690-73
December 17, 2021Fri809,755,416109,59413,284,2941,9810-10
December 16, 2021Thu809,645,822108,80113,282,3132,035060
December 15, 2021Wed809,537,021110,16213,280,2782,108049
December 14, 2021Tue809,426,859102,62913,278,1701,833-158,23037
December 13, 2021Mon809,324,230101,75513,276,3371,8402049
December 12, 2021Sun809,222,475110,097762,00213,274,4971,9292224
December 11, 2021Sat809,112,378111,92013,272,5682,3142552
December 10, 2021Fri809,000,458111,91813,270,2541,9642146
December 9, 2021Thu808,888,540110,44413,268,2901,9851235
December 8, 2021Wed808,778,096106,68113,266,3051,80364
December 7, 2021Tue808,671,415105,87713,264,5021,8531812
December 6, 2021Mon808,565,538105,06513,262,6491,922968
December 5, 2021Sun808,460,473107,480745,17313,260,7272,057229
December 4, 2021Sat808,352,993108,16113,258,6702,0871746
December 3, 2021Fri808,244,832106,22713,256,5832,0241647
December 2, 2021Thu808,138,605110,82813,254,5592,5331951
December 1, 2021Wed808,027,777107,01113,252,0261,9351528
November 30, 2021Tue807,920,766102,17813,250,0911,812417
November 29, 2021Mon807,818,588103,28813,248,2791,8651731
November 28, 2021Sun807,715,300107,149750,47813,246,4141,8561852
November 27, 2021Sat807,608,151107,38513,244,5581,7391972
November 26, 2021Fri807,500,766108,26813,242,8191,763733
November 25, 2021Thu807,392,498107,10113,241,0561,8642558
November 24, 2021Wed807,285,397108,05013,239,1922,0221634
November 23, 2021Tue807,177,347104,20813,237,1701,8491846
November 22, 2021Mon807,073,139108,31713,235,3212,17124
November 21, 2021Sun806,964,822120,184849,72913,233,1502,3301741
November 20, 2021Sat806,844,638122,09713,230,8202,4891837
November 19, 2021Fri806,722,541123,76913,228,3312,5752076
November 18, 2021Thu806,598,772125,56713,225,7562,6311853
November 17, 2021Wed806,473,205120,37513,223,1252,6671330
November 16, 2021Tue806,352,830118,49613,220,4582,57621-23
November 15, 2021Mon806,234,334119,24113,217,8822,755179
November 14, 2021Sun806,115,093125,531877,36113,215,1272,9452066
November 13, 2021Sat805,989,562124,77713,212,1822,7741747
November 12, 2021Fri805,864,785124,82113,209,4082,5891850
November 11, 2021Thu805,739,964120,90813,206,8192,7222468
November 10, 2021Wed805,619,056128,18913,204,0972,8561942
November 9, 2021Tue805,490,867122,76113,201,2412,7251382
November 8, 2021Mon805,368,106130,37413,198,5162,8482061
November 7, 2021Sun805,237,732138,148926,38313,195,6683,0832857
November 6, 2021Sat805,099,584137,19313,192,5852,99430435
November 5, 2021Fri804,962,391136,20313,189,5912,8331793
November 4, 2021Thu804,826,188132,42313,186,7582,8423188
November 3, 2021Wed804,693,765127,08513,183,9162,7093237
November 2, 2021Tue804,566,680124,53013,181,2072,585951
November 1, 2021Mon804,442,150130,80113,178,6222,5781773
October 31, 2021Sun804,311,349136,988917,20513,176,0442,97111-13
October 30, 2021Sat804,174,361136,73813,173,0732,9353038
October 29, 2021Fri804,037,623135,73113,170,1382,9541564
October 28, 2021Thu803,901,892139,96013,167,1842,9711877
October 27, 2021Wed803,761,932118,07813,164,2132,8121763
October 26, 2021Tue803,643,854126,87413,161,4012,6802078
October 25, 2021Mon803,516,980122,83613,158,7212,4611189
October 24, 2021Sun803,394,144130,423871,81613,156,2602,5772539
October 23, 2021Sat803,263,721128,15813,153,6832,4531534
October 22, 2021Fri803,135,563129,01613,151,2302,5881937
October 21, 2021Thu803,006,547123,19213,148,6422,6201627
October 20, 2021Wed802,883,355120,29013,146,0222,34023-334
October 19, 2021Tue802,763,065117,96813,143,6822,2872046
October 18, 2021Mon802,645,097122,76913,141,3952,4761999
October 17, 2021Sun802,522,328125,950889,25113,138,9192,3541861
October 16, 2021Sat802,396,378125,35213,136,5652,1181956
October 15, 2021Fri802,271,026127,65713,134,4472,3621252
October 14, 2021Thu802,143,369123,58913,132,0852,21729-45
October 13, 2021Wed802,019,780125,96813,129,8682,348922
October 12, 2021Tue801,893,812132,52513,127,5202,5082866
October 11, 2021Mon801,761,287128,21013,125,0122,5689-26
October 10, 2021Sun801,633,077131,872899,30113,122,4442,4851616
October 9, 2021Sat801,501,205130,80413,119,9592,54623-43
October 8, 2021Fri801,370,401132,41313,117,4132,51415-26
October 7, 2021Thu801,237,988130,28413,114,8992,49632-69
October 6, 2021Wed801,107,704125,59213,112,4032,36023-11
October 5, 2021Tue800,982,112126,24613,110,0432,5431619
October 4, 2021Mon800,855,866122,09013,107,5002,46117-69
October 3, 2021Sun800,733,776130,356881,16913,105,0392,39524-54
October 2, 2021Sat800,603,420123,83413,102,6442,5361941
October 1, 2021Fri800,479,586126,19613,100,1082,5806-66
September 30, 2021Thu800,353,390128,23613,097,5282,70622-104
September 29, 2021Wed800,225,154129,46913,094,8222,45814-130
September 28, 2021Tue800,095,685120,79813,092,3642,5131170
September 27, 2021Mon799,974,887122,28013,089,8512,2342389
September 26, 2021Sun799,852,607127,045879,92913,087,6172,3642142
September 25, 2021Sat799,725,562127,30713,085,2532,3751684
September 24, 2021Fri799,598,255124,93113,082,8782,30417-35
September 23, 2021Thu799,473,324126,02913,080,5742,34821-173
September 22, 2021Wed799,347,295126,22913,078,2262,28914-27
September 21, 2021Tue799,221,066124,43513,075,9372,3182157
September 20, 2021Mon799,096,631123,95313,073,6192,24315104
September 19, 2021Sun798,972,678130,780922,31513,071,3762,3732756
September 18, 2021Sat798,841,898131,38213,069,0032,2082428
September 17, 2021Fri798,710,516129,15713,066,7952,1801970
September 16, 2021Thu798,581,359131,60113,064,6152,3021662
September 15, 2021Wed798,449,758131,95613,062,3132,104548
September 14, 2021Tue798,317,802135,66613,060,2092,3112353
September 13, 2021Mon798,182,136131,77313,057,8982,3611284
September 12, 2021Sun798,050,363140,953990,44913,055,5372,40514118
September 11, 2021Sat797,909,410139,39313,053,1322,2401987
September 10, 2021Fri797,770,017144,89713,050,8922,4711631
September 9, 2021Thu797,625,120139,71913,048,4212,32911-10
September 8, 2021Wed797,485,401139,66813,046,0922,3442232
September 7, 2021Tue797,345,733143,56113,043,7482,4742148
September 6, 2021Mon797,202,172142,25813,041,2742,4691358
September 5, 2021Sun797,059,914151,2311,023,43713,038,8052,67414-102
September 4, 2021Sat796,908,683156,66313,036,1313,03038109
September 3, 2021Fri796,752,020150,27813,033,1012,88226115
September 2, 2021Thu796,601,742147,44313,030,2192,7471941
September 1, 2021Wed796,454,299145,07813,027,4722,51122104
August 31, 2021Tue796,309,221140,60413,024,9612,54620100
August 30, 2021Mon796,168,617132,14013,022,4152,3532493
August 29, 2021Sun796,036,477140,6081,032,86113,020,0622,56921113
August 28, 2021Sat795,895,869148,83113,017,4932,7201683
August 27, 2021Fri795,747,038145,60013,014,7732,47815129
August 26, 2021Thu795,601,438148,86113,012,2952,72620189
August 25, 2021Wed795,452,577150,40713,009,5692,5681860
August 24, 2021Tue795,302,170154,13713,007,0012,7073772
August 23, 2021Mon795,148,033144,41713,004,2942,7442887
August 22, 2021Sun795,003,616155,7111,102,78313,001,5502,7832352
August 21, 2021Sat794,847,905160,69712,998,7672,7762349
August 20, 2021Fri794,687,208160,11512,995,9913,2882646
August 19, 2021Thu794,527,093163,41012,992,7033,66222100
August 18, 2021Wed794,363,683158,57712,989,0413,0133161
August 17, 2021Tue794,205,106155,34212,986,0282,6442589
August 16, 2021Mon794,049,764148,93112,983,3842,8021162
August 15, 2021Sun793,900,833158,6871,119,11612,980,5822,72831140
August 14, 2021Sat793,742,146173,92012,977,8543,28222135
August 13, 2021Fri793,568,226166,98012,974,5723,33521123
August 12, 2021Thu793,401,246167,31312,971,2373,24419107
August 11, 2021Wed793,233,933155,06312,967,9933,0012999
August 10, 2021Tue793,078,870149,85312,964,9922,7412283
August 9, 2021Mon792,929,017147,30012,962,2512,93523222
August 8, 2021Sun792,781,717163,2591,112,90912,959,3162,95521201
August 7, 2021Sat792,618,458160,50712,956,3613,0871871
August 6, 2021Fri792,457,951159,09812,953,2743,01323124
August 5, 2021Thu792,298,853158,82812,950,2613,08023211
August 4, 2021Wed792,140,025155,50212,947,1813,17421136
August 3, 2021Tue791,984,523163,51612,944,0073,18819228
August 2, 2021Mon791,821,007152,19912,940,8193,27017167
August 1, 2021Sun791,668,808161,5621,139,95612,937,5493,36020134
July 31, 2021Sat791,507,246166,30712,934,1893,50412161
July 30, 2021Fri791,340,939169,73712,930,6853,66132182
July 29, 2021Thu791,171,202162,58912,927,0243,61027117
July 28, 2021Wed791,008,613166,42212,923,4143,69711108
July 27, 2021Tue790,842,191158,60212,919,7173,72423173
July 26, 2021Mon790,683,589154,73712,915,9933,64731175
July 25, 2021Sun790,528,852169,1171,207,73412,912,3463,74219136
July 24, 2021Sat790,359,735175,60212,908,6044,07126121
July 23, 2021Fri790,184,133168,54712,904,5333,91326170
July 22, 2021Thu790,015,586172,21412,900,6203,77513113
July 21, 2021Wed789,843,372179,14012,896,8453,70826141
July 20, 2021Tue789,664,232175,59712,893,1374,24222155
July 19, 2021Mon789,488,635167,51712,888,8953,9793294
July 18, 2021Sun789,321,118173,4221,152,36512,884,9164,07822148
July 17, 2021Sat789,147,696162,93712,880,8383,88319110
July 16, 2021Fri788,984,759165,31412,876,9553,946356
July 15, 2021Thu788,819,445165,00212,873,0094,0972437
July 14, 2021Wed788,654,443167,65312,868,9124,29428120
July 13, 2021Tue788,486,790161,43812,864,6184,43425771
July 12, 2021Mon788,325,352156,59912,860,1844,15815257
July 11, 2021Sun788,168,753155,1591,044,23312,856,0263,88520307
July 10, 2021Sat788,013,594162,88212,852,1413,77421122
July 9, 2021Fri787,850,712157,27512,848,3673,66327117
July 8, 2021Thu787,693,437152,07312,844,7043,35223200
July 7, 2021Wed787,541,364148,84312,841,3523,32419191
July 6, 2021Tue787,392,521132,54312,838,0282,78524279
July 5, 2021Mon787,259,978135,45812,835,2432,6391096
July 4, 2021Sun787,124,520139,197996,17812,832,6042,68422154
July 3, 2021Sat786,985,323142,60912,829,9202,74427157
July 2, 2021Fri786,842,714141,96912,827,1762,82818101
July 1, 2021Thu786,700,745144,47512,824,3482,85528173
June 30, 2021Wed786,556,270147,55812,821,4933,29826286
June 29, 2021Tue786,408,712144,10112,818,1952,9783956
June 28, 2021Mon786,264,611136,26912,815,2172,8062585
June 27, 2021Sun786,128,342138,042988,18112,812,4112,7693142
June 26, 2021Sat785,990,300143,84112,809,6422,86315245
June 25, 2021Fri785,846,459143,33812,806,7793,18818219
June 24, 2021Thu785,703,121146,03112,803,5913,69726142
June 23, 2021Wed785,557,090141,22512,799,8942,92521140
June 22, 2021Tue785,415,865137,06312,796,9692,98329149
June 21, 2021Mon785,278,802138,64112,793,9862,88928102
June 20, 2021Sun785,140,161144,365990,01112,791,0972,8502784
June 19, 2021Sat784,995,796144,93712,788,2472,82016155
June 18, 2021Fri784,850,859139,68112,785,4272,73032129
June 17, 2021Thu784,711,178142,55912,782,6972,80818172
June 16, 2021Wed784,568,619138,95812,779,8892,66521109
June 15, 2021Tue784,429,661140,28312,777,2242,60718134
June 14, 2021Mon784,289,378139,22812,774,6172,74113105
June 13, 2021Sun784,150,150148,3171,049,49812,771,8762,89320123
June 12, 2021Sat784,001,833147,14812,768,9832,85910133
June 11, 2021Fri783,854,685149,18112,766,1242,83721136
June 10, 2021Thu783,705,504147,92312,763,2872,8062265
June 9, 2021Wed783,557,581155,40012,760,4813,1432184
June 8, 2021Tue783,402,181152,10812,757,3383,38728115
June 7, 2021Mon783,250,073149,42112,753,9513,12034165
June 6, 2021Sun783,100,652156,6851,102,64012,750,8313,27210126
June 5, 2021Sat782,943,967167,02312,747,5593,42837131
June 4, 2021Fri782,776,944163,60412,744,1313,87433134
June 3, 2021Thu782,613,340157,43312,740,2572,97621135
June 2, 2021Wed782,455,907152,64312,737,2813,23012106
June 1, 2021Tue782,303,264150,01612,734,0513,07820107
May 31, 2021Mon782,153,248155,23612,730,9733,1611446
May 30, 2021Sun781,998,012164,1941,124,88312,727,8123,2632440
May 29, 2021Sat781,833,818165,76012,724,5493,27516132
May 28, 2021Fri781,668,058167,15612,721,2743,47324166
May 27, 2021Thu781,500,902156,24912,717,8013,49218176
May 26, 2021Wed781,344,653163,14712,714,3093,74730456
May 25, 2021Tue781,181,506156,11512,710,5623,63637289
May 24, 2021Mon781,025,391152,26212,706,9263,06319168
May 23, 2021Sun780,873,129164,1341,155,48612,703,8633,2252793
May 22, 2021Sat780,708,995165,19312,700,6383,87720190
May 21, 2021Fri780,543,802168,02812,696,7613,20521138
May 20, 2021Thu780,375,774173,18212,693,5563,66825123
May 19, 2021Wed780,202,592173,16512,689,8883,66121163
May 18, 2021Tue780,029,427156,08012,686,2273,15314194
May 17, 2021Mon779,873,347155,70412,683,0742,93226121
May 16, 2021Sun779,717,643163,7441,107,80012,680,1423,0012479
May 15, 2021Sat779,553,899156,35412,677,1412,99818114
May 14, 2021Fri779,397,545154,84712,674,1433,0692964
May 13, 2021Thu779,242,698160,09112,671,0743,08918135
May 12, 2021Wed779,082,607160,39912,667,9852,85521131
May 11, 2021Tue778,922,208158,19812,665,1303,0991379
May 10, 2021Mon778,764,010154,16712,662,0313,1322796
May 9, 2021Sun778,609,843166,0941,252,20812,658,8993,24717162
May 8, 2021Sat778,443,749166,98812,655,6523,06924212
May 7, 2021Fri778,276,761163,10812,652,5833,2717192
May 6, 2021Thu778,113,653172,86812,649,3123,36627113
May 5, 2021Wed777,940,785177,67812,645,9463,4762296
May 4, 2021Tue777,763,107205,92712,642,4705,03025244
May 3, 2021Mon777,557,180199,54512,637,4405,05236227
May 2, 2021Sun777,357,635204,8391,521,05512,632,3885,10428198
May 1, 2021Sat777,152,796220,36512,627,2845,51826253
April 30, 2021Fri776,932,431219,47012,621,7668,23444255
April 29, 2021Thu776,712,961221,67712,613,5329,85547264
April 28, 2021Wed776,491,284228,45112,603,6777,59028281
April 27, 2021Tue776,262,833215,72712,596,0875,62131226
April 26, 2021Mon776,047,106210,52612,590,4665,71716296
April 25, 2021Sun775,836,580222,8951,719,39612,584,7496,09711316
April 24, 2021Sat775,613,685231,17312,578,6526,17644315
April 23, 2021Fri775,382,512234,07212,572,4766,44312187
April 22, 2021Thu775,148,440231,60312,566,0336,46034277
April 21, 2021Wed774,916,837237,56012,559,5737,04614193
April 20, 2021Tue774,679,277250,65812,552,5278,58715357
April 19, 2021Mon774,428,619311,43512,543,94017,231701,040
April 18, 2021Sun774,117,184364,7511,873,02612,526,70922,301711,633
April 17, 2021Sat773,752,433294,65712,504,40814,921731,203
April 16, 2021Fri773,457,776238,94612,489,4876,61935249
April 15, 2021Thu773,218,830241,60012,482,8686,37541299
April 14, 2021Wed772,977,230254,94112,476,4936,97426355
April 13, 2021Tue772,722,289247,47612,469,5195,76918421
April 12, 2021Mon772,474,813230,65512,463,7504,77621250
April 11, 2021Sun772,244,158244,7781,635,76312,458,9745,35331266
April 10, 2021Sat771,999,380245,29312,453,6214,66622258
April 9, 2021Fri771,754,087234,85912,448,9555,37430429
April 8, 2021Thu771,519,228231,62512,443,5815,24620244
April 7, 2021Wed771,287,603227,86912,438,3355,87325207
April 6, 2021Tue771,059,734229,20612,432,4625,86123188
April 5, 2021Mon770,830,528222,13312,426,6015,85631246
April 4, 2021Sun770,608,395228,8611,539,54212,420,7455,64538207
April 3, 2021Sat770,379,534226,77012,415,1005,76841197
April 2, 2021Fri770,152,764239,31712,409,3326,08728196
April 1, 2021Thu769,913,447240,92112,403,2456,23027215
March 31, 2021Wed769,672,526240,18212,397,0156,05332276
March 30, 2021Tue769,432,344234,43712,390,9626,17932243
March 29, 2021Mon769,197,907129,05412,384,7834,1398180
March 28, 2021Sun769,068,853131,0151,666,32712,380,6444,27120202
March 27, 2021Sat768,937,838246,02212,376,3736,57238286
March 26, 2021Fri768,691,816255,58212,369,8016,75142215
March 25, 2021Thu768,436,234274,10912,363,0508,81044445
March 24, 2021Wed768,162,125253,08312,354,2406,33530265
March 23, 2021Tue767,909,042257,40112,347,9056,62921243
March 22, 2021Mon767,651,641249,11512,341,2766,77630157
March 21, 2021Sun767,402,526252,8711,916,38112,334,5006,43820264
March 20, 2021Sat767,149,655271,61212,328,0627,13735267
March 19, 2021Fri766,878,043292,10912,320,9258,35257485
March 18, 2021Thu766,585,934269,72212,312,5737,08724286
March 17, 2021Wed766,316,212300,46512,305,4867,25441338
March 16, 2021Tue766,015,747258,31912,298,2327,64432340
March 15, 2021Mon765,757,428271,28312,290,5887,36930417
March 14, 2021Sun765,486,145293,5802,555,31212,283,2198,28117379
March 13, 2021Sat765,192,565320,28312,274,9388,86029367
March 12, 2021Fri764,872,282337,79212,266,0789,79738481
March 11, 2021Thu764,534,490401,90512,256,28118,65478761
March 10, 2021Wed764,132,585350,70412,237,62710,80337419
March 9, 2021Tue763,781,881388,12612,226,82414,97057416
March 8, 2021Mon763,393,755462,92212,211,85424,688801,205
March 7, 2021Sun762,930,833593,2772,851,93812,187,16634,515781,875
March 6, 2021Sat762,337,556438,36212,152,65126,284991,431
March 5, 2021Fri761,899,194355,23412,126,36712,12945445
March 4, 2021Thu761,543,960363,44812,114,23814,98851649
March 3, 2021Wed761,180,512324,65812,099,25012,13841429
March 2, 2021Tue760,855,854376,22812,087,11216,31641919
March 1, 2021Mon760,479,626400,73112,070,79616,78948789
February 28, 2021Sun760,078,895487,4433,118,43112,054,00727,627601,353
February 27, 2021Sat759,591,452473,72112,026,38029,422691,678
February 26, 2021Fri759,117,731410,65911,996,95816,13561701
February 25, 2021Thu758,707,072405,30011,980,82321,061771,246
February 24, 2021Wed758,301,772464,00011,959,76224,936100627
February 23, 2021Tue757,837,772544,31511,934,82650,014902,256
February 22, 2021Mon757,293,457332,99311,884,81213,75833446
February 21, 2021Sun756,960,464214,7911,354,76311,871,0546,82139321
February 20, 2021Sat756,745,673206,66411,864,2336,4404233
February 19, 2021Fri756,539,009201,30911,857,7935,88029256
February 18, 2021Thu756,337,700203,79311,851,9137,81822447
February 17, 2021Wed756,133,907175,39211,844,0953,81211170
February 16, 2021Tue755,958,515176,81011,840,2833,7752194
February 15, 2021Mon755,781,705176,00411,836,5083,6892168
February 14, 2021Sun755,605,701169,7951,339,68411,832,8193,76821161
February 13, 2021Sat755,435,906186,41311,829,0513,92127210
February 12, 2021Fri755,249,493179,41611,825,1304,11328135
February 11, 2021Thu755,070,077190,87211,821,0174,16419137
February 10, 2021Wed754,879,205200,55611,816,8534,92535165
February 9, 2021Tue754,678,649226,26011,811,9286,37420207
February 8, 2021Mon754,452,389186,37211,805,5544,80822132
February 7, 2021Sun754,266,017173,5361,340,87711,800,7463,4912336
February 6, 2021Sat754,092,481196,62311,797,2553,69025106
February 5, 2021Fri753,895,858191,58811,793,5653,83725115
February 4, 2021Thu753,704,270184,95211,789,7283,64012111
February 3, 2021Wed753,519,318191,30711,786,0883,73625154
February 2, 2021Tue753,328,011199,21311,782,3523,97322242
February 1, 2021Mon753,128,798203,65811,778,3794,83928169
January 31, 2021Sun752,925,140204,1751,324,07111,773,5405,25632172
January 30, 2021Sat752,720,965183,69311,768,2843,4551334
January 29, 2021Fri752,537,272190,86311,764,8293,78721198
January 28, 2021Thu752,346,409187,15111,761,0424,14525119
January 27, 2021Wed752,159,258194,25411,756,8974,08617217
January 26, 2021Tue751,965,004186,80411,752,8113,51231117
January 25, 2021Mon751,778,200177,13111,749,2993,43324134
January 24, 2021Sun751,601,069177,1181,283,99311,745,8663,40836166
January 23, 2021Sat751,423,951183,58411,742,4583,39122149
January 22, 2021Fri751,240,367184,44811,739,0673,69817157
January 21, 2021Thu751,055,919185,24611,735,3693,66723186
January 20, 2021Wed750,870,673184,06911,731,7023,64213159
January 19, 2021Tue750,686,604183,65411,728,0603,83120205
January 18, 2021Mon750,502,950185,87411,724,2293,70725143
January 17, 2021Sun750,317,076177,0261,268,50711,720,5223,63930191
January 16, 2021Sat750,140,050187,61711,716,8833,64827224
January 15, 2021Fri749,952,433183,84311,713,2353,74918201
January 14, 2021Thu749,768,590180,83811,709,4863,88120196
January 13, 2021Wed749,587,752180,25411,705,6053,65121129
January 12, 2021Tue749,407,498183,65311,701,9543,94427205
January 11, 2021Mon749,223,845175,27611,698,0103,81315166
January 10, 2021Sun749,048,569173,5721,279,19411,694,1973,53524114
January 9, 2021Sat748,874,997187,06311,690,6624,19735157
January 8, 2021Fri748,687,934186,91411,686,4654,25320206
January 7, 2021Thu748,501,020187,81311,682,2124,28723173
January 6, 2021Wed748,313,207186,16911,677,9254,40224217
January 5, 2021Tue748,127,038180,46811,673,5234,21528162
January 4, 2021Mon747,946,570177,19511,669,3084,54225157
January 3, 2021Sun747,769,375174,3931,181,92511,664,7664,41212312
January 2, 2021Sat747,594,982176,04611,660,3544,68225262
January 1, 2021Fri747,418,936175,90011,655,6725,12133195
December 31, 2020Thu747,243,036166,85611,650,5513,04119127
December 30, 2020Wed747,076,180165,15811,647,5103,34125111
December 29, 2020Tue746,911,022163,80411,644,1693,41130136
December 28, 2020Mon746,747,218159,76811,640,7583,49124141
December 27, 2020Sun746,587,450156,0651,160,64011,637,2673,5482750
December 26, 2020Sat746,431,385156,08311,633,7193,59540223
December 25, 2020Fri746,275,302152,24411,630,1243,41216219
December 24, 2020Thu746,123,058174,39511,626,7123,47527151
December 23, 2020Wed745,948,663169,88411,623,2373,64528113
December 22, 2020Tue745,778,779175,17411,619,5923,78432-208
December 21, 2020Mon745,603,605176,79511,615,8083,98624136
December 20, 2020Sun745,426,810169,4531,198,59511,611,8224,24428236
December 19, 2020Sat745,257,357178,57511,607,5784,51722176
December 18, 2020Fri745,078,782218,45011,603,0616,33721312
December 17, 2020Thu744,860,332160,32511,596,7245,49226204
December 16, 2020Wed744,700,007165,45611,591,2323,4512392
December 15, 2020Tue744,534,551163,36411,587,7813,50311184
December 14, 2020Mon744,371,187142,97211,584,2783,01814121
December 13, 2020Sun744,228,215151,6221,120,88411,581,2603,2142492
December 12, 2020Sat744,076,593163,06811,578,0463,3272583
December 11, 2020Fri743,913,525163,29011,574,7193,38924125
December 10, 2020Thu743,750,235164,79411,571,3303,54325145
December 9, 2020Wed743,585,441163,39611,567,7873,67618128
December 8, 2020Tue743,422,045158,87911,564,1113,5092173
December 7, 2020Mon743,263,166155,83511,560,6023,21524138
December 6, 2020Sun743,107,331156,2111,193,43911,557,3873,0452173
December 5, 2020Sat742,951,120171,49711,554,3423,76030145
December 4, 2020Fri742,779,623177,00811,550,5823,90338164
December 3, 2020Thu742,602,615178,13411,546,6793,67915120
December 2, 2020Wed742,424,481167,39811,543,0004,15828134
December 1, 2020Tue742,257,083170,22511,538,8423,7682361
November 30, 2020Mon742,086,858172,96611,535,0743,73230137
November 29, 2020Sun741,913,892164,0271,249,30111,531,3423,48120103
November 28, 2020Sat741,749,865176,43111,527,8613,5151976
November 27, 2020Fri741,573,434179,07311,524,3463,8532388
November 26, 2020Thu741,394,361184,23511,520,4933,92933123
November 25, 2020Wed741,210,126183,60011,516,5644,12624132
November 24, 2020Tue741,026,526179,92911,512,4384,02321142
November 23, 2020Mon740,846,597182,00611,508,4154,21123118
November 22, 2020Sun740,664,591182,7031,349,69811,504,2044,37825192
November 21, 2020Sat740,481,888192,18311,499,8264,81115139
November 20, 2020Fri740,289,705200,14911,495,0155,08247196
November 19, 2020Thu740,089,556196,02011,489,9335,15028234
November 18, 2020Wed739,893,536200,42611,484,7835,27039143
November 17, 2020Tue739,693,110195,51611,479,5134,9812675
November 16, 2020Mon739,497,594182,70111,474,5324,56818210
November 15, 2020Sun739,314,893188,4231,222,42111,469,9645,31138257
November 14, 2020Sat739,126,470181,68111,464,6534,18536130
November 13, 2020Fri738,944,789177,33911,460,4684,13832120
November 12, 2020Thu738,767,450159,25611,456,3303,54921102
November 11, 2020Wed738,608,194171,11911,452,7813,9383663
November 10, 2020Tue738,437,075177,65011,448,8434,0533257
November 9, 2020Mon738,259,425166,95311,444,7904,14129152
November 8, 2020Sun738,092,472156,3751,130,04211,440,6493,5191842
November 7, 2020Sat737,936,097163,45711,437,1303,8661998
November 6, 2020Fri737,772,640162,13811,433,2643,59618146
November 5, 2020Thu737,610,502161,10211,429,6683,51019192
November 4, 2020Wed737,449,400162,38611,426,1583,5774122
November 3, 2020Tue737,287,014168,64711,422,5813,66529105
November 2, 2020Mon737,118,367155,93711,418,9163,4923073
November 1, 2020Sun736,962,430153,9241,130,85811,415,4243,26116120
October 31, 2020Sat736,808,506164,74311,412,1633,45828185
October 30, 2020Fri736,643,763165,74011,408,7053,19310110
October 29, 2020Thu736,478,023159,92111,405,5123,23820161
October 28, 2020Wed736,318,102159,57311,402,2743,18523110
October 27, 2020Tue736,158,529162,55611,399,0893,32214116
October 26, 2020Mon735,995,973164,40111,395,7673,37323104
October 25, 2020Sun735,831,572336,8721,350,28411,392,3947,04940236
October 24, 2020Sat735,494,700173,18111,385,3453,31716103
October 23, 2020Fri735,321,519172,02211,382,0283,59226159
October 22, 2020Thu735,149,497167,80311,378,4363,6482789
October 21, 2020Wed734,981,694170,08911,374,7883,39012112
October 20, 2020Tue734,811,605168,49811,371,3983,56821116
October 19, 2020Mon734,643,107161,81911,367,8303,5233078
October 18, 2020Sun734,481,288177,7021,220,14711,364,3073,58324127
October 17, 2020Sat734,303,586170,66811,360,7243,77926156
October 16, 2020Fri734,132,918173,84011,356,9453,89226192
October 15, 2020Thu733,959,078178,30511,353,0533,95928142
October 14, 2020Wed733,780,773179,63311,349,0943,9828146
October 13, 2020Tue733,601,140169,84311,345,1123,64824103
October 12, 2020Mon733,431,297170,15611,341,4643,39320166
October 11, 2020Sun733,261,141189,8071,290,50211,338,0714,09223115
October 10, 2020Sat733,071,334196,21511,333,9794,94229145
October 9, 2020Fri732,875,119188,08111,329,0374,58333170
October 8, 2020Thu732,687,038188,11611,324,4544,55523151
October 7, 2020Wed732,498,922177,07111,319,8994,24632138
October 6, 2020Tue732,321,851175,95811,315,6534,09733273
October 5, 2020Mon732,145,893175,25411,311,5564,08717269
October 4, 2020Sun731,970,639183,9431,221,21011,307,4694,28238-90
October 3, 2020Sat731,786,696181,34711,303,1874,0669228
October 2, 2020Fri731,605,349177,08711,299,1213,6722244
October 1, 2020Thu731,428,262174,66311,295,4493,57925146
September 30, 2020Wed731,253,599167,36611,291,8703,71335186
September 29, 2020Tue731,086,233170,47911,288,1573,81932145
September 28, 2020Mon730,915,754166,32511,284,3383,91525133
September 27, 2020Sun730,749,429181,5651,209,51911,280,4234,27830243
September 26, 2020Sat730,567,864173,96211,276,1453,94418112
September 25, 2020Fri730,393,902171,10411,272,2013,66323-49
September 24, 2020Thu730,222,798170,29011,268,5383,60728108
September 23, 2020Wed730,052,508172,72011,264,9313,62625123
September 22, 2020Tue729,879,788171,10311,261,3053,73024130
September 21, 2020Mon729,708,685168,77511,257,5753,80121122
September 20, 2020Sun729,539,910174,9331,254,05111,253,7743,9961579
September 19, 2020Sat729,364,977181,61911,249,7783,9619147
September 18, 2020Fri729,183,358185,78311,245,8174,16337143
September 17, 2020Thu728,997,575190,29011,241,6544,04033125
September 16, 2020Wed728,807,285164,16011,237,6143,88724105
September 15, 2020Tue728,643,125179,81511,233,7273,73526134
September 14, 2020Mon728,463,310177,45111,229,9923,89820111
September 13, 2020Sun728,285,859191,0031,377,04111,226,0944,31815124
September 12, 2020Sat728,094,856192,12011,221,7764,10618125
September 11, 2020Fri727,902,736194,25311,217,6704,33427258
September 10, 2020Thu727,708,483205,74811,213,3364,99431199
September 9, 2020Wed727,502,735207,91411,208,3425,28538161
September 8, 2020Tue727,294,821200,86311,203,0575,82621220
September 7, 2020Mon727,093,958185,14011,197,2314,9202279
September 6, 2020Sun726,908,818188,7121,273,74511,192,3115,01020175
September 5, 2020Sat726,720,106189,31011,187,3014,83732135
September 4, 2020Fri726,530,796186,25911,182,4644,80436143
September 3, 2020Thu726,344,537182,70211,177,6604,34529153
September 2, 2020Wed726,161,835180,59311,173,3154,38324144
September 1, 2020Tue725,981,242176,38811,168,9324,11332152
August 31, 2020Mon725,804,854169,78111,164,8194,11428120
August 30, 2020Sun725,635,073178,8251,099,89711,160,7054,13124199
August 29, 2020Sat725,456,248101,91211,156,5742,333722
August 28, 2020Fri725,354,336101,96311,154,2412,3621439
August 27, 2020Thu725,252,373181,00511,151,8793,88414168
August 26, 2020Wed725,071,368176,87411,147,9954,07828123
August 25, 2020Tue724,894,494182,68711,143,9174,23832203
August 24, 2020Mon724,711,807176,63111,139,6794,54647169
August 23, 2020Sun724,535,176178,1521,264,20011,135,1334,59923223
August 22, 2020Sat724,357,024189,88211,130,5344,86421174
August 21, 2020Fri724,167,142194,55111,125,6705,14635119
August 20, 2020Thu723,972,591172,53511,120,5244,27220154
August 19, 2020Wed723,800,056176,85711,116,2524,22527151
August 18, 2020Tue723,623,199177,15811,112,0274,31120158
August 17, 2020Mon723,446,041175,06511,107,7164,58440124
August 16, 2020Sun723,270,976165,7041,222,90511,103,1323,99216127
August 15, 2020Sat723,105,272180,47511,099,1404,23123152
August 14, 2020Fri722,924,797184,78311,094,9094,42531167
August 13, 2020Thu722,740,014178,56011,090,4844,00428158
August 12, 2020Wed722,561,454176,31311,086,4803,8767128
August 11, 2020Tue722,385,141179,36011,082,6043,7553297
August 10, 2020Mon722,205,781157,71011,078,8493,86221158
August 9, 2020Sun722,048,071163,2021,296,11611,074,9873,4422193
August 8, 2020Sat721,884,869185,22911,071,5454,91339236
August 7, 2020Fri721,699,640187,96111,066,6325,03335194
August 6, 2020Thu721,511,679188,54911,061,5995,20440250
August 5, 2020Wed721,323,130191,01011,056,3955,33024272
August 4, 2020Tue721,132,120202,79611,051,0656,07944250
August 3, 2020Mon720,929,324177,36911,044,9864,82535242
August 2, 2020Sun720,751,955170,6671,418,23511,040,1614,55730238
August 1, 2020Sat720,581,288182,72711,035,6044,50635182
July 31, 2020Fri720,398,561183,70411,031,0984,64929208
July 30, 2020Thu720,214,857193,76111,026,4495,07436240
July 29, 2020Wed720,021,096198,57211,021,3755,36451226
July 28, 2020Tue719,822,524203,68111,016,0114,98626206
July 27, 2020Mon719,618,843285,12311,011,0257,48638356
July 26, 2020Sun719,333,720198,5601,360,50511,003,5395,35027320
July 25, 2020Sat719,135,160198,38210,998,1895,35437141
July 24, 2020Fri718,936,778197,79110,992,8355,21632170
July 23, 2020Thu718,738,987193,53010,987,6195,13842192
July 22, 2020Wed718,545,457138,20110,982,4813,85813140
July 21, 2020Tue718,407,256138,22610,978,6233,84829146
July 20, 2020Mon718,269,030295,81510,974,7757,10449330
July 19, 2020Sun717,973,215203,0361,440,18710,967,6714,93745229
July 18, 2020Sat717,770,179216,43410,962,7345,3173480
July 17, 2020Fri717,553,745206,25510,957,4175,43222238
July 16, 2020Thu717,347,490204,17910,951,9855,75925225
July 15, 2020Wed717,143,311210,22610,946,2265,80730266
July 14, 2020Tue716,933,085201,52110,940,4195,35837269
July 13, 2020Mon716,731,564198,53610,935,0615,10829186
July 12, 2020Sun716,533,028201,8701,438,56410,929,9535,29233156
July 11, 2020Sat716,331,158210,72410,924,6615,24926214
July 10, 2020Fri716,120,434207,59110,919,4125,40326123
July 9, 2020Thu715,912,843210,38810,914,0095,59439133
July 8, 2020Wed715,702,455213,22110,908,4155,57940219
July 7, 2020Tue715,489,234201,64610,902,8365,65628246
July 6, 2020Mon715,287,588193,12410,897,1805,59436268
July 5, 2020Sun715,094,464195,7211,421,46110,891,5865,07432264
July 4, 2020Sat714,898,743206,77610,886,5125,35745190
July 3, 2020Fri714,691,967208,90710,881,1555,25033257
July 2, 2020Thu714,483,060203,70510,875,9055,14725210
July 1, 2020Wed714,279,355202,91110,870,7585,08226199
June 30, 2020Tue714,076,444209,87010,865,6765,24523176
June 29, 2020Mon713,866,574193,57110,860,4315,40232235
June 28, 2020Sun713,673,003206,6521,408,76810,855,0295,31827271
June 27, 2020Sat713,466,351209,11510,849,7115,57038257
June 26, 2020Fri713,257,236198,97510,844,1415,08219187
June 25, 2020Thu713,058,261204,55510,839,0595,30239202
June 24, 2020Wed712,853,706201,62210,833,7575,02914194
June 23, 2020Tue712,652,084196,86610,828,7285,19238239
June 22, 2020Mon712,455,218190,98310,823,5364,74826132
June 21, 2020Sun712,264,235193,2521,402,91710,818,7884,75536248
June 20, 2020Sat712,070,983202,03410,814,0335,0891444
June 19, 2020Fri711,868,949210,68210,808,9445,29231222
June 18, 2020Thu711,658,267203,36210,803,6525,22228148
June 17, 2020Wed711,454,905202,05210,798,4304,99443144
June 16, 2020Tue711,252,853199,62010,793,4365,17521199
June 15, 2020Mon711,053,233191,91510,788,2614,75315275
June 14, 2020Sun710,861,318194,2701,399,30110,783,5084,88342266
June 13, 2020Sat710,667,048202,85510,778,6255,01440212
June 12, 2020Fri710,464,193204,88410,773,6115,24543198
June 11, 2020Thu710,259,309200,98810,768,3664,99831230
June 10, 2020Wed710,058,321203,99910,763,3685,20424-22
June 9, 2020Tue709,854,322199,42410,758,1645,1782324
June 8, 2020Mon709,654,898192,88110,752,9864,76822142
June 7, 2020Sun709,462,017209,1311,485,07110,748,2185,1074569
June 6, 2020Sat709,252,886214,29010,743,1115,20642199
June 5, 2020Fri709,038,596215,70410,737,9055,27831198
June 4, 2020Thu708,822,892215,56010,732,6275,28627179
June 3, 2020Wed708,607,332216,72510,727,3415,61429239
June 2, 2020Tue708,390,607207,85810,721,7275,79439216
June 1, 2020Mon708,182,749205,80310,715,9335,45832258
May 31, 2020Sun707,976,946219,8151,530,70010,710,4755,59739217
May 30, 2020Sat707,757,131212,78510,704,8785,41237171
May 29, 2020Fri707,544,346215,40010,699,4665,52928279
May 28, 2020Thu707,328,946214,21410,693,9375,70731279
May 27, 2020Wed707,114,732210,83310,688,2305,88943142
May 26, 2020Tue706,903,899231,01210,682,3416,72130296
May 25, 2020Mon706,672,887226,64110,675,6207,15734536
May 24, 2020Sun706,446,246212,8951,548,76710,668,4635,42830190
May 23, 2020Sat706,233,351217,87610,663,0355,61832241
May 22, 2020Fri706,015,475227,94510,657,4176,09930254
May 21, 2020Thu705,787,530222,28810,651,3185,92226203
May 20, 2020Wed705,565,242226,45610,645,3965,91256281
May 19, 2020Tue705,338,786222,59710,639,4845,94322319
May 18, 2020Mon705,116,189218,71010,633,5415,83947332
May 17, 2020Sun704,897,479225,4951,562,90310,627,7025,84235247
May 16, 2020Sat704,671,984219,55110,621,8605,51231254
May 15, 2020Fri704,452,433224,68410,616,3485,82726264
May 14, 2020Thu704,227,749225,32810,610,5216,01220226
May 13, 2020Wed704,002,421234,69110,604,5096,55241276
May 12, 2020Tue703,767,730221,54210,597,9576,15546331
May 11, 2020Mon703,546,188211,61210,591,8025,62929249
May 10, 2020Sun703,334,576212,5411,478,06810,586,1735,88729328
May 9, 2020Sat703,122,035212,66810,580,2865,62536217
May 8, 2020Fri702,909,367218,03610,574,6616,01738289
May 7, 2020Thu702,691,331208,75810,568,6445,68723341
May 6, 2020Wed702,482,573207,52610,562,9575,59242202
May 5, 2020Tue702,275,047211,12610,557,3655,60939241
May 4, 2020Mon702,063,921207,41310,551,7565,19426254
May 3, 2020Sun701,856,508202,2411,323,71210,546,5625,48428336
May 2, 2020Sat701,654,267200,98910,541,0785,28634316
May 1, 2020Fri701,453,278210,95810,535,7924,97836143
April 30, 2020Thu701,242,320211,80010,530,8145,47534283
April 29, 2020Wed701,030,520209,44810,525,3395,97639358
April 28, 2020Tue700,821,072144,13210,519,3633,99219173
April 27, 2020Mon700,676,940144,14410,515,3714,01524180
April 26, 2020Sun700,532,796331,1641,715,35710,511,3568,45456599
April 25, 2020Sat700,201,632222,84510,502,9025,43628281
April 24, 2020Fri699,978,787229,54510,497,4665,42247126
April 23, 2020Thu699,749,242242,49810,492,0445,84252283
April 22, 2020Wed699,506,744171,85310,486,2024,34919156
April 21, 2020Tue699,334,891171,84510,481,8534,37627168
April 20, 2020Mon699,163,046345,60710,477,4778,12656289
April 19, 2020Sun698,817,439154,9201,591,83210,469,3513,86416165
April 18, 2020Sat698,662,519154,92810,465,4873,88033169
April 17, 2020Fri698,507,591219,48910,461,6075,30620284
April 16, 2020Thu698,288,102379,84710,456,3018,81954331
April 15, 2020Wed697,908,255237,86210,447,4825,97236304
April 14, 2020Tue697,670,393222,68910,441,5105,91128286
April 13, 2020Mon697,447,704222,09710,435,5995,16136226
April 12, 2020Sun697,225,607226,4821,484,67910,430,4385,58542400
April 11, 2020Sat696,999,125220,46710,424,8535,82440281
April 10, 2020Fri696,778,658219,48110,419,0295,8213877
April 9, 2020Thu696,559,177225,60910,413,2086,49326465
April 8, 2020Wed696,333,568212,32210,406,7156,03226507
April 7, 2020Tue696,121,246194,54310,400,6834,77731328
April 6, 2020Mon695,926,703185,77510,395,9064,73529211
April 5, 2020Sun695,740,928131,5681,275,88110,391,1713,52619154
April 4, 2020Sat695,609,360131,57610,387,6453,53725163
April 3, 2020Fri695,477,784199,08810,384,1084,50933175
April 2, 2020Thu695,278,696275,23210,379,5996,63752240
April 1, 2020Wed695,003,464181,82810,372,9624,50018184
March 31, 2020Tue694,821,636182,14110,368,4624,43628286
March 30, 2020Mon694,639,495174,44810,364,0264,30126233
March 29, 2020Sun694,465,047183,1411,311,24010,359,7254,55029171
March 28, 2020Sat694,281,906193,76010,355,1754,67226152
March 27, 2020Fri694,088,146197,16410,350,5034,97539-335
March 26, 2020Thu693,890,982132,37910,345,5283,47817152
March 25, 2020Wed693,758,603132,39610,342,0503,48820164
March 24, 2020Tue693,626,207184,33910,338,5624,53334180
March 23, 2020Mon693,441,868288,06110,334,0296,70151229
March 22, 2020Sun693,153,807176,4791,173,96710,327,3284,54235234
March 21, 2020Sat692,977,328123,12510,322,7863,26511191
March 20, 2020Fri692,854,203123,15010,319,5213,27127201
March 19, 2020Thu692,731,053273,76310,316,2506,19344145
March 18, 2020Wed692,457,290164,79310,310,0573,91429164
March 17, 2020Tue692,292,497158,20610,306,1433,76819178
March 16, 2020Mon692,134,291154,45110,302,3753,74124194
March 15, 2020Sun691,979,840155,9611,068,29910,298,6343,64226171
March 14, 2020Sat691,823,879158,14810,294,9923,49126200
March 13, 2020Fri691,665,731156,47610,291,5013,36931221
March 12, 2020Thu691,509,255151,17310,288,1323,3142635
March 11, 2020Wed691,358,082152,22610,284,8183,23822167
March 10, 2020Tue691,205,856147,49510,281,5803,17823151
March 9, 2020Mon691,058,361146,82010,278,4023,3252893
March 8, 2020Sun690,911,541157,5321,011,08310,275,0773,6743073
March 7, 2020Sat690,754,009152,62710,271,4033,34630135
March 6, 2020Fri690,601,382164,47810,268,0573,60016164
March 5, 2020Thu690,436,904160,10110,264,4573,73517182
March 4, 2020Wed690,276,803158,72410,260,7223,55533176
March 3, 2020Tue690,118,079108,80510,257,1672,66123136
March 2, 2020Mon690,009,274108,81610,254,5062,68128143
March 1, 2020Sun689,900,458255,6561,104,02810,251,8255,58037281
February 29, 2020Sat689,644,802157,86710,246,2453,44020190
February 28, 2020Fri689,486,935156,10110,242,8053,53214169
February 27, 2020Thu689,330,834160,18110,239,2733,48418222
February 26, 2020Wed689,170,653111,03610,235,7892,6728298
February 25, 2020Tue689,059,617111,05010,233,1172,69323318
February 24, 2020Mon688,948,567152,13710,230,4243,38134890
February 23, 2020Sun688,796,430247,4801,249,20610,227,0435,13736339
February 22, 2020Sat688,548,950161,64210,221,9063,41622414
February 21, 2020Fri688,387,308158,55310,218,4903,52929196
February 20, 2020Thu688,228,755170,43310,214,9613,49428190
February 19, 2020Wed688,058,322165,80610,211,4673,62715158
February 18, 2020Tue687,892,516169,10410,207,8403,63636226
February 17, 2020Mon687,723,412176,18810,204,2043,97836205
February 16, 2020Sun687,547,224185,2651,201,13210,200,2264,28027172
February 15, 2020Sat687,361,959130,70910,195,9463,0688118
February 14, 2020Fri687,231,250130,72710,192,8783,07126132
February 13, 2020Thu687,100,523193,86110,189,8073,93029126
February 12, 2020Wed686,906,662265,21710,185,8775,41036195
February 11, 2020Tue686,641,445169,96110,180,4673,67819223
February 10, 2020Mon686,471,484125,39210,176,7893,15516141
February 9, 2020Sun686,346,092125,4061,202,65510,173,6343,15425160
February 8, 2020Sat686,220,686183,61410,170,4804,25525162
February 7, 2020Fri686,037,072183,61810,166,2254,27034174
February 6, 2020Thu685,853,454173,93810,161,9553,94316171
February 5, 2020Wed685,679,516179,44010,158,0123,94532164
February 4, 2020Tue685,500,076177,44810,154,0674,02915160
February 3, 2020Mon685,322,628179,19110,150,0384,06020145
February 2, 2020Sun685,143,437171,9811,231,55110,145,9784,39021241
February 1, 2020Sat684,971,456181,42110,141,5884,31639188
January 31, 2020Fri684,790,035179,84310,137,2724,19933175
January 30, 2020Thu684,610,192180,30710,133,0734,21435173
January 29, 2020Wed684,429,885177,55210,128,8594,32028132
January 28, 2020Tue684,252,333176,23110,124,5394,25132184
January 27, 2020Mon684,076,102164,21610,120,2883,80512155
January 26, 2020Sun683,911,886175,1121,226,65810,116,4834,18331178
January 25, 2020Sat683,736,774180,67010,112,3004,13228141
January 24, 2020Fri683,556,104181,82410,108,1684,23025207
January 23, 2020Thu683,374,280179,88010,103,9384,19133231
January 22, 2020Wed683,194,400171,73210,099,7473,88731224
January 21, 2020Tue683,022,668172,89410,095,8603,99620177
January 20, 2020Mon682,849,774164,54610,091,8643,79241230
January 19, 2020Sun682,685,228167,9931,199,22710,088,0724,02429181
January 18, 2020Sat682,517,235182,55310,084,0484,13828159
January 17, 2020Fri682,334,682182,48410,079,9104,15429206
January 16, 2020Thu682,152,198170,99110,075,7563,92623175
January 15, 2020Wed681,981,207167,09110,071,8303,98430190
January 14, 2020Tue681,814,116167,30810,067,8463,69831213
January 13, 2020Mon681,646,808160,80710,064,1483,58915185
January 12, 2020Sun681,486,001157,1291,123,90910,060,5593,89431255
January 11, 2020Sat681,328,872159,63510,056,6653,79422382
January 10, 2020Fri681,169,237158,10410,052,8713,62133466
January 9, 2020Thu681,011,133157,39810,049,2503,59027287
January 8, 2020Wed680,853,735163,15210,045,6603,73321210
January 7, 2020Tue680,690,583163,84010,041,9273,91429153
January 6, 2020Mon680,526,743164,65110,038,0133,90820173
January 5, 2020Sun680,362,092173,3071,132,70410,034,1054,58218274
January 4, 2020Sat680,188,785174,60210,029,5234,55426260
January 3, 2020Fri680,014,183156,75710,024,9693,96329294
January 2, 2020Thu679,857,426148,84910,021,0064,01027208
January 1, 2020Wed679,708,577151,44310,016,9963,58814244
December 31, 2019Tue679,557,134162,05910,013,4083,95123211
December 30, 2019Mon679,395,075165,68710,009,4574,36933188
December 29, 2019Sun679,229,388171,4321,132,36610,005,0884,96724311
December 28, 2019Sat679,057,956179,49010,000,1215,40525363
December 27, 2019Fri678,878,466163,9189,994,7164,81023373
December 26, 2019Thu678,714,548148,1919,989,9063,46234192
December 25, 2019Wed678,566,357143,5029,986,4443,22623179
December 24, 2019Tue678,422,855167,7829,983,2183,77632208
December 23, 2019Mon678,255,073158,0519,979,4423,97315228
December 22, 2019Sun678,097,022161,1941,166,8389,975,4694,01631165
December 21, 2019Sat677,935,828166,9489,971,4533,98126273
December 20, 2019Fri677,768,880161,8459,967,4723,82817198
December 19, 2019Thu677,607,035177,6599,963,6444,30817172
December 18, 2019Wed677,429,376181,1849,959,3365,32425280
December 17, 2019Tue677,248,192163,7609,954,0124,21535245
December 16, 2019Mon677,084,432154,2489,949,7973,36926127
December 15, 2019Sun676,930,184161,4511,093,8959,946,4283,68232205
December 14, 2019Sat676,768,733156,9109,942,7463,71920209
December 13, 2019Fri676,611,823156,3629,939,0273,4472994
December 12, 2019Thu676,455,461150,2909,935,5803,5402289
December 11, 2019Wed676,305,171155,4289,932,0403,56913-126
December 10, 2019Tue676,149,743164,0249,928,4713,75028-73
December 9, 2019Mon675,985,719149,4309,924,7213,70431-2
December 8, 2019Sun675,836,289163,7521,099,2349,921,0174,18330225
December 7, 2019Sat675,672,537166,9499,916,8344,27236-143
December 6, 2019Fri675,505,588168,4919,912,5623,92525-123
December 5, 2019Thu675,337,097154,6699,908,6373,7822639
December 4, 2019Wed675,182,428148,8299,904,8553,2543690
December 3, 2019Tue675,033,599152,4479,901,6013,20627129
December 2, 2019Mon674,881,152144,0979,898,3953,20830172
December 1, 2019Sun674,737,055159,4611,106,6329,895,1873,43118188
November 30, 2019Sat674,577,594161,1019,891,7563,37433173
November 29, 2019Fri674,416,493158,0519,888,3823,54424150
November 28, 2019Thu674,258,442166,0639,884,8383,55228160
November 27, 2019Wed674,092,379156,1939,881,2863,62438186
November 26, 2019Tue673,936,186155,2709,877,6623,32537193
November 25, 2019Mon673,780,916150,4939,874,3373,17930159
November 24, 2019Sun673,630,423162,3771,047,4779,871,1583,47018126
November 23, 2019Sat673,468,046153,8139,867,6883,36222199
November 22, 2019Fri673,314,233149,3689,864,3263,11630175
November 21, 2019Thu673,164,865145,3739,861,2103,11422146
November 20, 2019Wed673,019,492144,1069,858,0963,30433178
November 19, 2019Tue672,875,386150,8339,854,7923,16016159
November 18, 2019Mon672,724,553141,6079,851,6323,14627165
November 17, 2019Sun672,582,946151,0671,055,1859,848,4863,36923143
November 16, 2019Sat672,431,879156,2979,845,1173,45419168
November 15, 2019Fri672,275,582147,3189,841,6633,3462789
November 14, 2019Thu672,128,264146,9599,838,3173,27021146
November 13, 2019Wed671,981,305154,3309,835,0473,27327123
November 12, 2019Tue671,826,975150,2089,831,7743,23622151
November 11, 2019Mon671,676,767149,0069,828,5383,26416184
November 10, 2019Sun671,527,761154,3321,072,4499,825,2743,45517161
November 9, 2019Sat671,373,429159,6809,821,8193,50823150
November 8, 2019Fri671,213,749153,4529,818,3113,22729181
November 7, 2019Thu671,060,297154,5799,815,0843,28428139
November 6, 2019Wed670,905,718150,1149,811,8003,24119166
November 5, 2019Tue670,755,604149,9449,808,5593,23437139
November 4, 2019Mon670,605,660150,3489,805,3253,17227164
November 3, 2019Sun670,455,312154,6981,100,3479,802,1533,45916190
November 2, 2019Sat670,300,614162,5379,798,6943,59234165
November 1, 2019Fri670,138,077151,4829,795,1023,34132157
October 31, 2019Thu669,986,595157,2109,791,7613,1818223
October 30, 2019Wed669,829,385154,9039,788,5803,40129171
October 29, 2019Tue669,674,482160,0059,785,1793,40122168
October 28, 2019Mon669,514,477159,5129,781,7783,50222224
October 27, 2019Sun669,354,965174,3771,238,9099,778,2763,82533207
October 26, 2019Sat669,180,588178,4769,774,4513,97023196
October 25, 2019Fri669,002,112176,0169,770,4813,90820186
October 24, 2019Thu668,826,096177,2319,766,5733,7433315
October 23, 2019Wed668,648,865173,2419,762,8303,77724199
October 22, 2019Tue668,475,624178,4439,759,0533,90532112
October 21, 2019Mon668,297,181181,1259,755,1484,19328201
October 20, 2019Sun668,116,056197,2321,304,8589,750,9554,98529236
October 19, 2019Sat667,918,824198,7229,745,9705,03326223
October 18, 2019Fri667,720,102195,5539,740,9374,57927228
October 17, 2019Thu667,524,549183,5849,736,3584,22946208
October 16, 2019Wed667,340,965172,7869,732,1294,11728228
October 15, 2019Tue667,168,179185,7529,728,0124,21235168
October 14, 2019Mon666,982,427171,2299,723,8004,11921214
October 13, 2019Sun666,811,198164,8231,139,0479,719,6813,88123180
October 12, 2019Sat666,646,375166,3319,715,8003,81027183
October 11, 2019Fri666,480,044166,3029,711,9903,64927104
October 10, 2019Thu666,313,742160,8169,708,3413,56629153
October 9, 2019Wed666,152,926164,7989,704,7753,47217192
October 8, 2019Tue665,988,128155,4429,701,3033,39826187
October 7, 2019Mon665,832,686160,5359,697,9053,52223176
October 6, 2019Sun665,672,151164,0231,094,1539,694,3833,86316196
October 5, 2019Sat665,508,128170,2349,690,5203,89024160
October 4, 2019Fri665,337,894162,8459,686,6303,73438-49
October 3, 2019Thu665,175,049151,2249,682,8963,14223169
October 2, 2019Wed665,023,825151,7599,679,7543,21937127
October 1, 2019Tue664,872,066148,1409,676,5353,1332685
September 30, 2019Mon664,723,926145,9289,673,4023,15118176
September 29, 2019Sun664,577,998164,3081,099,9999,670,2513,49432169
September 28, 2019Sat664,413,690163,9559,666,7573,52625250
September 27, 2019Fri664,249,735162,5509,663,2313,34433131
September 26, 2019Thu664,087,185157,9959,659,8873,22425168
September 25, 2019Wed663,929,190153,9529,656,6633,03228138
September 24, 2019Tue663,775,238146,8549,653,6313,05229152
September 23, 2019Mon663,628,384150,3859,650,5793,13822179
September 22, 2019Sun663,477,999151,8531,053,0329,647,4413,37223155
September 21, 2019Sat663,326,146157,9259,644,0693,43122189
September 20, 2019Fri663,168,221151,2929,640,6382,97927135
September 19, 2019Thu663,016,929146,7189,637,6593,0473592
September 18, 2019Wed662,870,211151,3649,634,6123,03023152
September 17, 2019Tue662,718,847147,8199,631,5823,08224210
September 16, 2019Mon662,571,028146,0619,628,5003,12823153
September 15, 2019Sun662,424,967151,9831,093,7289,625,3723,49930161
September 14, 2019Sat662,272,984155,0549,621,8733,41624169
September 13, 2019Fri662,117,930148,8129,618,4573,28527170
September 12, 2019Thu661,969,118174,0709,615,1723,09817160
September 11, 2019Wed661,795,048157,3579,612,0743,11532159
September 10, 2019Tue661,637,691154,7219,608,9593,3238203
September 9, 2019Mon661,482,970151,7319,605,6363,26826160
September 8, 2019Sun661,331,239138,6151,071,4379,602,3683,64733171
September 7, 2019Sat661,192,624156,5929,598,7213,43823148
September 6, 2019Fri661,036,032156,2639,595,2833,38019133
September 5, 2019Thu660,879,769152,4299,591,9033,24233172
September 4, 2019Wed660,727,340157,4419,588,6613,18920133
September 3, 2019Tue660,569,899156,2189,585,4723,28014174
September 2, 2019Mon660,413,681153,8799,582,1923,24034131
September 1, 2019Sun660,259,802156,6471,114,1409,578,9523,46428169
August 31, 2019Sat660,103,155161,1819,575,4883,52242200
August 30, 2019Fri659,941,974157,7949,571,9663,23518126
August 29, 2019Thu659,784,180163,3329,568,7313,34727176
August 28, 2019Wed659,620,848162,3099,565,3843,50346104
August 27, 2019Tue659,458,539158,5339,561,8813,35324142
August 26, 2019Mon659,300,006154,3449,558,5283,28340173
August 25, 2019Sun659,145,662161,5721,135,4619,555,2453,69338181
August 24, 2019Sat658,984,090167,2689,551,5523,72726122
August 23, 2019Fri658,816,822167,4839,547,8253,47545100
August 22, 2019Thu658,649,339160,8599,544,3503,40833162
August 21, 2019Wed658,488,480162,0979,540,9423,45025117
August 20, 2019Tue658,326,383160,5489,537,4923,37726165
August 19, 2019Mon658,165,835155,6349,534,1153,31721171
August 18, 2019Sun658,010,201159,7761,171,6119,530,7983,57721156
August 17, 2019Sat657,850,425163,1469,527,2213,62825194
August 16, 2019Fri657,687,279168,3859,523,5933,54521149
August 15, 2019Thu657,518,894162,3339,520,0483,40134152
August 14, 2019Wed657,356,561175,2189,516,6473,54830183
August 13, 2019Tue657,181,343173,1219,513,0993,77237168
August 12, 2019Mon657,008,222169,6329,509,3273,67924190
August 11, 2019Sun656,838,590167,4841,189,3639,505,6483,65534203
August 10, 2019Sat656,671,106176,2149,501,9933,83830158
August 9, 2019Fri656,494,892177,0969,498,1553,73031177
August 8, 2019Thu656,317,796177,2139,494,4253,58236190
August 7, 2019Wed656,140,583168,3509,490,8433,58527107
August 6, 2019Tue655,972,233164,7509,487,2583,63428187
August 5, 2019Mon655,807,483158,2569,483,6243,62525171
August 4, 2019Sun655,649,227156,6881,158,3289,479,9993,78747245
August 3, 2019Sat655,492,539174,2059,476,2123,82032180
August 2, 2019Fri655,318,334173,8119,472,3923,55035186
August 1, 2019Thu655,144,523160,0429,468,8423,33143172
July 31, 2019Wed654,984,481168,7569,465,5113,48234187
July 30, 2019Tue654,815,725165,8279,462,0293,55824214
July 29, 2019Mon654,649,898158,9999,458,4713,49732161
July 28, 2019Sun654,490,899164,2791,167,9829,454,9743,44139160
July 27, 2019Sat654,326,620172,9459,451,5333,56445156
July 26, 2019Fri654,153,675178,8209,447,9693,88836168
July 25, 2019Thu653,974,855171,0499,444,0813,76240183
July 24, 2019Wed653,803,806166,8749,440,3193,46441166
July 23, 2019Tue653,636,932161,9539,436,8553,42924200
July 22, 2019Mon653,474,979152,0629,433,4263,18527145
July 21, 2019Sun653,322,917155,8131,133,2899,430,2413,43018174
July 20, 2019Sat653,167,104168,0429,426,8113,44729139
July 19, 2019Fri652,999,062163,9559,423,3643,54018207
July 18, 2019Thu652,835,107167,6329,419,8243,44430190
July 17, 2019Wed652,667,475168,1639,416,3803,67338110
July 16, 2019Tue652,499,312156,9849,412,7073,49724139
July 15, 2019Mon652,342,328152,7009,409,2103,44728-262
July 14, 2019Sun652,189,628160,1661,158,1489,405,7633,47034125
July 13, 2019Sat652,029,462167,5289,402,2933,45822143
July 12, 2019Fri651,861,934168,7639,398,8353,48330175
July 11, 2019Thu651,693,171166,7109,395,3523,46532196
July 10, 2019Wed651,526,461174,6439,391,8873,57030308
July 9, 2019Tue651,351,818167,0499,388,3173,69726108
July 8, 2019Mon651,184,769153,2899,384,6203,494168
July 7, 2019Sun651,031,480155,7431,154,2049,381,1263,60933182
July 6, 2019Sat650,875,737167,5269,377,5173,55428125
July 5, 2019Fri650,708,211166,8979,373,9633,67533194
July 4, 2019Thu650,541,314166,4759,370,2883,62137168
July 3, 2019Wed650,374,839172,3959,366,6673,59532187
July 2, 2019Tue650,202,444165,4989,363,0723,47626155
July 1, 2019Mon650,036,946159,6709,359,5963,37121158
June 30, 2019Sun649,877,276154,5561,161,1369,356,2253,56037171
June 29, 2019Sat649,722,720169,1249,352,6653,64630175
June 28, 2019Fri649,553,596173,1589,349,0193,65227149
June 27, 2019Thu649,380,438172,2459,345,3673,41238182
June 26, 2019Wed649,208,193164,2339,341,9553,54039191
June 25, 2019Tue649,043,960175,6799,338,4153,67231163
June 24, 2019Mon648,868,281152,1419,334,7433,51028187
June 23, 2019Sun648,716,140170,4641,175,5179,331,2333,59627124
June 22, 2019Sat648,545,676169,7219,327,6373,59024170
June 21, 2019Fri648,375,955168,9009,324,0473,43139136
June 20, 2019Thu648,207,055173,5489,320,6163,56040169
June 19, 2019Wed648,033,507170,3769,317,0563,37629162
June 18, 2019Tue647,863,131167,5209,313,6803,51124151
June 17, 2019Mon647,695,611154,9889,310,1693,25233200
June 16, 2019Sun647,540,623171,5871,186,1189,306,9173,38532173
June 15, 2019Sat647,369,036171,5929,303,5323,40736174
June 14, 2019Fri647,197,444171,5819,300,1253,39936172
June 13, 2019Thu647,025,863168,9899,296,726-4,157-257160
June 12, 2019Wed646,856,874172,6089,300,883-12,242-587220
June 11, 2019Tue646,684,266169,5419,313,125722-44187
June 10, 2019Mon646,514,725160,2209,312,4032,97737186
June 9, 2019Sun646,354,505167,8961,242,0389,309,4263,69124244
June 8, 2019Sat646,186,609177,3559,305,7353,95220182
June 7, 2019Fri646,009,254177,4489,301,7833,51646183
June 6, 2019Thu645,831,806176,4229,298,2673,59542145
June 5, 2019Wed645,655,384174,4299,294,6723,33134101
June 4, 2019Tue645,480,955179,2499,291,3413,61326158
June 3, 2019Mon645,301,706189,2399,287,7284,00040175
June 2, 2019Sun645,112,467154,1831,283,5119,283,7283,50240193
June 1, 2019Sat644,958,284189,6489,280,2264,14645190
May 31, 2019Fri644,768,636191,3109,276,0804,20032202
May 30, 2019Thu644,577,326189,9589,271,8804,13934176
May 29, 2019Wed644,387,368184,9219,267,7413,88743178
May 28, 2019Tue644,202,447187,6989,263,8544,01840232
May 27, 2019Mon644,014,749185,7939,259,8364,03336231
May 26, 2019Sun643,828,956188,2531,263,4359,255,8034,56836265
May 25, 2019Sat643,640,703208,2949,251,2355,16241385
May 24, 2019Fri643,432,409186,8229,246,0734,59853211
May 23, 2019Thu643,245,587178,8259,241,4753,9883373
May 22, 2019Wed643,066,762169,9269,237,4873,94436164
May 21, 2019Tue642,896,836168,2539,233,5433,80044178
May 20, 2019Mon642,728,583163,0629,229,7433,66025135
May 19, 2019Sun642,565,521173,3501,184,2839,226,0833,87734188
May 18, 2019Sat642,392,171182,8039,222,2063,83536166
May 17, 2019Fri642,209,368174,1169,218,3713,77238176
May 16, 2019Thu642,035,252174,8109,214,5993,63324215
May 15, 2019Wed641,860,442161,6749,210,9663,5822757
May 14, 2019Tue641,698,768160,5879,207,3843,344341,277
May 13, 2019Mon641,538,181156,9439,204,0403,17827149
May 12, 2019Sun641,381,238170,4361,159,0719,200,8623,65824145
May 11, 2019Sat641,210,802177,1059,197,2043,79134-8
May 10, 2019Fri641,033,697167,9549,193,4133,44219-4,627
May 9, 2019Thu640,865,743163,7979,189,9713,42026-10,697
May 8, 2019Wed640,701,946161,0299,186,5513,113291,567
May 7, 2019Tue640,540,917157,8849,183,4383,17139-2,763
May 6, 2019Mon640,383,033160,8669,180,2673,36528-2,483
May 5, 2019Sun640,222,167174,6721,244,5609,176,9023,77528147
May 4, 2019Sat640,047,495186,2119,173,1273,94945214
May 3, 2019Fri639,861,284176,0029,169,1783,73544-1,216
May 2, 2019Thu639,685,282181,5849,165,4433,59847-241
May 1, 2019Wed639,503,698179,0279,161,8454,06246219
April 30, 2019Tue639,324,671180,6009,157,7833,72840171
April 29, 2019Mon639,144,071166,4649,154,0553,56933212
April 28, 2019Sun638,977,607179,4701,277,4869,150,4863,96443174
April 27, 2019Sat638,798,137218,8459,146,5223,81435181
April 26, 2019Fri638,579,292142,2299,142,7083,67924158
April 25, 2019Thu638,437,063187,6979,139,0293,86833179
April 24, 2019Wed638,249,366180,2719,135,1613,63538202
April 23, 2019Tue638,069,095187,1119,131,5263,68227172
April 22, 2019Mon637,881,984181,8639,127,8443,54831207
April 21, 2019Sun637,700,121184,5951,280,9159,124,2963,80425197
April 20, 2019Sat637,515,526187,4769,120,4923,85238246
April 19, 2019Fri637,328,050185,5829,116,6403,84836206
April 18, 2019Thu637,142,468188,2159,112,7923,81229203
April 17, 2019Wed636,954,253185,5729,108,9803,83129219
April 16, 2019Tue636,768,681176,2639,105,1493,77938230
April 15, 2019Mon636,592,418173,2129,101,3703,48826233
April 14, 2019Sun636,419,206186,5771,339,0409,097,8823,77027132
April 13, 2019Sat636,232,629193,0749,094,1123,78844159
April 12, 2019Fri636,039,555185,9049,090,3243,95334182
April 11, 2019Thu635,853,651190,8139,086,3713,72522307
April 10, 2019Wed635,662,838190,2669,082,6463,86019217
April 9, 2019Tue635,472,572193,7939,078,7863,67524227
April 8, 2019Mon635,278,779198,6139,075,1114,08642265
April 7, 2019Sun635,080,166194,3581,333,8749,071,0254,41947224
April 6, 2019Sat634,885,808188,8569,066,6064,04021256
April 5, 2019Fri634,696,952193,2439,062,5663,93636214
April 4, 2019Thu634,503,709190,2679,058,6303,70032176
April 3, 2019Wed634,313,442188,2729,054,9303,68323167
April 2, 2019Tue634,125,170186,7429,051,2473,59821168
April 1, 2019Mon633,938,428192,1369,047,6493,46233167
March 31, 2019Sun633,746,292197,6641,438,4679,044,1874,14026162
March 30, 2019Sat633,548,628214,9649,040,0474,26134208
March 29, 2019Fri633,333,664219,1669,035,7864,31137229
March 28, 2019Thu633,114,498214,2309,031,4754,46630235
March 27, 2019Wed632,900,268199,3579,027,0093,94138195
March 26, 2019Tue632,700,911202,8529,023,0683,78834127
March 25, 2019Mon632,498,059190,2349,019,2803,96936154
March 24, 2019Sun632,307,825214,4911,446,6229,015,3114,40641237
March 23, 2019Sat632,093,334207,7239,010,9054,39441230
March 22, 2019Fri631,885,611203,0169,006,5113,86638185
March 21, 2019Thu631,682,595206,9909,002,6453,80122191
March 20, 2019Wed631,475,605205,9108,998,8443,76542340
March 19, 2019Tue631,269,695203,6868,995,0794,01322207
March 18, 2019Mon631,066,009204,8068,991,0664,12815223
March 17, 2019Sun630,861,203215,6131,440,4998,986,9384,61924273
March 16, 2019Sat630,645,590219,0018,982,3194,69148245
March 15, 2019Fri630,426,589201,9788,977,6283,79726186
March 14, 2019Thu630,224,611202,0018,973,8313,81135186
March 13, 2019Wed630,022,610207,5718,970,0203,76832224
March 12, 2019Tue629,815,039199,4168,966,2523,48334197
March 11, 2019Mon629,615,623194,9198,962,7693,60727255
March 10, 2019Sun629,420,704213,4881,487,9958,959,1624,25629270
March 9, 2019Sat629,207,216220,8828,954,9064,32346215
March 8, 2019Fri628,986,334206,2738,950,5833,88939103
March 7, 2019Thu628,780,061208,9818,946,6943,99134219
March 6, 2019Wed628,571,080208,8068,942,7033,95225293
March 5, 2019Tue628,362,274217,4818,938,7514,24541364
March 4, 2019Mon628,144,793212,0848,934,5064,51347236
March 3, 2019Sun627,932,709205,0051,240,8558,929,9934,29119193
March 2, 2019Sat627,727,704182,7978,925,7022,168,69537,961258,210
March 1, 2019Fri627,544,907182,8056,757,0072,168,69737,964258,202
February 28, 2019Thu627,362,102182,7974,588,3102,168,70237,963258,211
February 27, 2019Wed627,179,305162,4802,419,608267,2721,33719,568
February 26, 2019Tue627,016,825162,4972,152,336267,2741,33219,567
February 25, 2019Mon626,854,328162,4741,885,062267,2611,33219,568
February 24, 2019Sun626,691,854162,4851,239,0891,617,801267,2691,33419,570
February 23, 2019Sat626,529,369162,4881,350,532267,2701,33019,569
February 22, 2019Fri626,366,881162,4831,083,262267,2691,33419,570
February 21, 2019Thu626,204,398187,904815,9931,40914113
February 20, 2019Wed626,016,494187,908814,5841,4006111
February 19, 2019Tue625,828,586187,910813,1841,41011113
February 18, 2019Mon625,640,676187,911811,7741,4066118
February 17, 2019Sun625,452,765187,9071,398,956810,3681,4087109
February 16, 2019Sat625,264,858187,917808,9601,40511115
February 15, 2019Fri625,076,941187,902807,5551,40710116
February 14, 2019Thu624,889,039208,805806,1481,4135111
February 13, 2019Wed624,680,234208,810804,7351,4088111
February 12, 2019Tue624,471,424208,805803,3271,4039113
February 11, 2019Mon624,262,619208,810801,9241,4009113
February 10, 2019Sun624,053,809208,8101,462,513800,5241,4209111
February 9, 2019Sat623,844,999208,801799,1041,40712113
February 8, 2019Fri623,636,198208,816797,6971,4076113
February 7, 2019Thu623,427,382209,016796,2901,3967108
February 6, 2019Wed623,218,366209,028794,8941,4118116
February 5, 2019Tue623,009,338209,016793,4831,4118109
February 4, 2019Mon622,800,322209,026792,0721,4048114
February 3, 2019Sun622,591,296209,0231,442,870790,6681,40912117
February 2, 2019Sat622,382,273209,021789,2591,40511107
February 1, 2019Fri622,173,252209,018787,8541,4054110
January 31, 2019Thu621,964,234202,167786,4491,41313118
January 30, 2019Wed621,762,067204,544785,0361,4067111
January 29, 2019Tue621,557,523204,548783,6301,4116111
January 28, 2019Mon621,352,975204,549782,2191,40710116
January 27, 2019Sun621,148,426204,5441,441,556780,8121,3987112
January 26, 2019Sat620,943,882204,544779,4141,4148111
January 25, 2019Fri620,739,338204,552778,0001,40511115
January 24, 2019Thu620,534,786206,971776,5951,40510108
January 23, 2019Wed620,327,815206,978775,1901,4117108
January 22, 2019Tue620,120,837206,986773,7791,4099114
January 21, 2019Mon619,913,851206,981772,3701,40310116
January 20, 2019Sun619,706,870206,9731,456,697770,9671,40712122
January 19, 2019Sat619,499,897206,986769,5601,40912106
January 18, 2019Fri619,292,911206,983768,1511,4065114
January 17, 2019Thu619,085,928208,936766,7451,4108109
January 16, 2019Wed618,876,992208,938765,3351,40411118
January 15, 2019Tue618,668,054208,937763,9311,4098111
January 14, 2019Mon618,459,117208,944762,5221,4046115
January 13, 2019Sun618,250,173208,9381,464,066761,1181,41310107
January 12, 2019Sat618,041,235208,934759,7051,4057112
January 11, 2019Fri617,832,301208,935758,3001,4149110
January 10, 2019Thu617,623,366209,318756,8861,4025114
January 9, 2019Wed617,414,048209,307755,4841,39810118
January 8, 2019Tue617,204,741209,323754,0861,41210111
January 7, 2019Mon616,995,418209,311752,6741,4088108
January 6, 2019Sun616,786,107209,3021,472,069751,2661,4088114
January 5, 2019Sat616,576,805209,319749,8581,4076122
January 4, 2019Fri616,367,486209,309748,4511,4059112
January 3, 2019Thu616,158,177211,031747,0461,41610106
January 2, 2019Wed615,947,146211,042745,6301,4019113
January 1, 2019Tue615,736,104211,031744,2291,4027114
December 31, 2018Mon615,525,073211,035742,8271,4159113
December 30, 2018Sun615,314,038223,6861,569,576741,4121,4065114
December 29, 2018Sat615,090,352223,686740,0061,4088107
December 28, 2018Fri614,866,666223,680738,5981,40411113
December 27, 2018Thu614,642,986224,627737,1941,4078118
December 26, 2018Wed614,418,359224,640735,7871,41512110
December 25, 2018Tue614,193,719224,632734,3721,3969117
December 24, 2018Mon613,969,087224,625732,9761,4117108
December 23, 2018Sun613,744,462224,6211,605,403731,5651,40713117
December 22, 2018Sat613,519,841224,642730,1581,4084109
December 21, 2018Fri613,295,199224,630728,7501,4129116
December 20, 2018Thu613,070,569232,876727,3381,3994111
December 19, 2018Wed612,837,693232,877725,9391,40810117
December 18, 2018Tue612,604,816232,878724,5311,4148109
December 17, 2018Mon612,371,938232,879723,1171,40211111
December 16, 2018Sun612,139,059232,8781,684,277721,7151,4089110
December 15, 2018Sat611,906,181232,878720,3071,40811113
December 14, 2018Fri611,673,303232,870718,8991,4037120
December 13, 2018Thu611,440,433246,416717,4961,4056107
December 12, 2018Wed611,194,017246,417716,0911,4127115
December 11, 2018Tue610,947,600246,408714,6791,41310111
December 10, 2018Mon610,701,192246,410713,2661,40113109
December 9, 2018Sun610,454,782246,4131,693,145711,8651,4067115
December 8, 2018Sat610,208,369246,412710,4591,40612109
December 7, 2018Fri609,961,957246,413709,0531,4087110
December 6, 2018Thu609,715,544238,471707,6451,4128117
December 5, 2018Wed609,477,073238,486706,2331,4046110
December 4, 2018Tue609,238,587238,474704,8291,4066119
December 3, 2018Mon609,000,113238,476703,4231,40810108
December 2, 2018Sun608,761,637238,4771,637,151702,0151,4136111
December 1, 2018Sat608,523,160238,475700,6021,40011116
November 30, 2018Fri608,284,685238,474699,2021,4085116
November 29, 2018Thu608,046,211230,434697,7941,4129109
November 28, 2018Wed607,815,777230,435696,3821,40512114
November 27, 2018Tue607,585,342230,431694,9771,4143109
November 26, 2018Mon607,354,911230,425693,5631,39910113
November 25, 2018Sun607,124,486230,4361,635,423692,1641,40411117
November 24, 2018Sat606,894,050230,431690,7601,4158109
November 23, 2018Fri606,663,619230,431689,3451,4015109
November 22, 2018Thu606,433,188236,034687,9441,4097117
November 21, 2018Wed606,197,154236,029686,5351,40912116
November 20, 2018Tue605,961,125236,025685,1261,40310108
November 19, 2018Mon605,725,100236,037683,7231,4115113
November 18, 2018Sun605,489,063236,0291,649,111682,3121,40713115
November 17, 2018Sat605,253,034236,030680,9051,4076108
November 16, 2018Fri605,017,004236,028679,4981,4028118
November 15, 2018Thu604,780,976235,247678,0961,41010109
November 14, 2018Wed604,545,729235,264676,6861,4089112
November 13, 2018Tue604,310,465235,259675,2781,40810114
November 12, 2018Mon604,075,206235,254673,8701,4078119
November 11, 2018Sun603,839,952235,2541,674,506672,4631,4108112
November 10, 2018Sat603,604,698235,256671,0531,3986108
November 9, 2018Fri603,369,442235,258669,6551,4147106
November 8, 2018Thu603,134,184242,178668,2411,40712123
November 7, 2018Wed602,892,006242,187666,8341,4097108
November 6, 2018Tue602,649,819242,190665,4251,4017118
November 5, 2018Mon602,407,629242,183664,0241,4127107
November 4, 2018Sun602,165,446242,1851,736,112662,6121,39912110
November 3, 2018Sat601,923,261242,190661,2131,41510117
November 2, 2018Fri601,681,071242,185659,7981,4115112
November 1, 2018Thu601,438,886248,979658,3871,40510114
October 31, 2018Wed601,189,907248,982656,9821,4085113
October 30, 2018Tue600,940,925255,395655,5741,4058112
October 29, 2018Mon600,685,530256,196654,1691,46211115
October 28, 2018Sun600,429,334255,3801,787,065652,7071,41010111
October 27, 2018Sat600,173,954255,389651,2971,4109113
October 26, 2018Fri599,918,565255,385649,8871,40210114
October 25, 2018Thu599,663,180255,225648,4851,4097113
October 24, 2018Wed599,407,955255,230647,0761,40810112
October 23, 2018Tue599,152,725255,230645,6681,4039116
October 22, 2018Mon598,897,495255,226644,2651,4094113
October 21, 2018Sun598,642,269255,2211,861,670642,8561,40413112
October 20, 2018Sat598,387,048255,232641,4521,41312116
October 19, 2018Fri598,131,816255,229640,0391,4078110
October 18, 2018Thu597,876,587273,992638,6321,4104115
October 17, 2018Wed597,602,595274,002637,2221,4038108
October 16, 2018Tue597,328,593273,998635,8191,4048113
October 15, 2018Mon597,054,595273,996634,4151,4077106
October 14, 2018Sun596,780,599273,9972,035,642633,0081,4129114
October 13, 2018Sat596,506,602274,000631,5961,40910112
October 12, 2018Fri596,232,602273,993630,1871,4059109
October 11, 2018Thu595,958,609303,406628,7821,4128119
October 10, 2018Wed595,655,203303,424627,3701,4053118
October 9, 2018Tue595,351,779303,406625,9651,40712108
October 8, 2018Mon595,048,373303,416624,5581,40612114
October 7, 2018Sun594,744,957303,4092,263,900623,1521,4067113
October 6, 2018Sat594,441,548303,413621,7461,40710113
October 5, 2018Fri594,138,135303,408620,3391,41213110
October 4, 2018Thu593,834,727338,425618,9271,4028111
October 3, 2018Wed593,496,302338,408617,5251,4095112
October 2, 2018Tue593,157,894338,425616,1161,40413117
October 1, 2018Mon592,819,469338,412614,7121,4067115
September 30, 2018Sun592,481,057338,4192,500,681613,3061,4149113
September 29, 2018Sat592,142,638357,657611,8921,4066114
September 28, 2018Fri591,784,981357,661610,4861,40810107
September 27, 2018Thu591,427,320361,736609,0781,4078112
September 26, 2018Wed591,065,584361,736607,6711,40411114
September 25, 2018Tue590,703,848361,731606,2671,4085118
September 24, 2018Mon590,342,117361,741604,8591,4066111
September 23, 2018Sun589,980,376361,7332,691,932603,4531,41110106
September 22, 2018Sat589,618,643361,745602,0421,4037110
September 21, 2018Fri589,256,898361,730600,6391,4029116
September 20, 2018Thu588,895,168401,680599,2371,41110114
September 19, 2018Wed588,493,488401,686597,8261,4076111
September 18, 2018Tue588,091,802401,683596,4191,41011113
September 17, 2018Mon587,690,119401,675595,0091,4109115
September 16, 2018Sun587,288,444401,6796,988,613593,5991,4008109
September 15, 2018Sat586,886,765401,680592,1991,4158110
September 14, 2018Fri586,485,085401,688590,7841,40310117
September 13, 2018Thu586,083,3971,835,881589,3811,4058110
September 12, 2018Wed584,247,5161,835,880587,9761,4027109
September 11, 2018Tue582,411,6361,835,873586,5741,41711120
September 10, 2018Mon580,575,763275,932585,1571,4079110
September 9, 2018Sun580,299,831275,9262,049,326583,7501,40010118
September 8, 2018Sat580,023,905275,929582,3501,41211117
September 7, 2018Fri579,747,976275,917580,9381,4058104
September 6, 2018Thu579,472,059305,400579,5331,4137113
September 5, 2018Wed579,166,659305,378578,1201,40811116
September 4, 2018Tue578,861,281305,394576,7121,3986109
September 3, 2018Mon578,555,887305,382575,3141,4128116
September 2, 2018Sun578,250,505305,3862,063,312573,9021,41114110
September 1, 2018Sat577,945,119305,396572,4911,4058116
August 31, 2018Fri577,639,723305,389571,0861,4098107
August 30, 2018Thu577,334,334286,787569,6771,4048118
August 29, 2018Wed577,047,547286,787568,2731,4059108
August 28, 2018Tue576,760,760286,781566,8681,4067113
August 27, 2018Mon576,473,979286,786565,4621,4167119
August 26, 2018Sun576,187,193286,7932,000,287564,0461,3959111
August 25, 2018Sat575,900,400286,781562,6511,4117107
August 24, 2018Fri575,613,619286,791561,2401,4119118
August 23, 2018Thu575,326,828284,980559,8291,4068108
August 22, 2018Wed575,041,848284,983558,4231,41110112
August 21, 2018Tue574,756,865284,981557,0121,4029118
August 20, 2018Mon574,471,884284,978555,6101,4058110
August 19, 2018Sun574,186,906284,9872,047,047554,2051,41210114
August 18, 2018Sat573,901,919284,983552,7931,40510110
August 17, 2018Fri573,616,936284,983551,3881,4078118
August 16, 2018Thu573,331,953298,023549,9811,4039116
August 15, 2018Wed573,033,930298,021548,5781,4169109
August 14, 2018Tue572,735,909298,030547,1621,4036110
August 13, 2018Mon572,437,879298,020545,7591,4059112
August 12, 2018Sun572,139,859298,0282,142,109544,3541,41110114
August 11, 2018Sat571,841,831298,022542,9431,4099108
August 10, 2018Fri571,543,809298,026541,5341,4024110
August 9, 2018Thu571,245,783312,003540,1321,41610113
August 8, 2018Wed570,933,780312,010538,7161,39611108
August 7, 2018Tue570,621,770312,009537,3201,4096114
August 6, 2018Mon570,309,761312,011535,9111,4167115
August 5, 2018Sun569,997,750312,0012,362,273534,4951,4036117
August 4, 2018Sat569,685,749312,013533,0921,4018117
August 3, 2018Fri569,373,736312,006531,6911,41511106
August 2, 2018Thu569,061,730356,749530,2761,4009113
August 1, 2018Wed568,704,981356,758528,8761,40711116
July 31, 2018Tue568,348,223356,745527,4691,4158111
July 30, 2018Mon567,991,478356,001526,0541,40711114
July 29, 2018Sun567,635,477355,9962,488,810524,6471,4067115
July 28, 2018Sat567,279,481355,992523,2411,4018110
July 27, 2018Fri566,923,489355,993521,8401,4127113
July 26, 2018Thu566,567,496355,208520,4281,40113113
July 25, 2018Wed566,212,288355,205519,0271,4107112
July 24, 2018Tue565,857,083355,206517,6171,4116107
July 23, 2018Mon565,501,877355,210516,2061,4079115
July 22, 2018Sun565,146,667355,2082,562,862514,7991,40513115
July 21, 2018Sat564,791,459355,209513,3941,4066113
July 20, 2018Fri564,436,250355,212511,9881,4029110
July 19, 2018Thu564,081,038374,309510,5861,41510110
July 18, 2018Wed563,706,729374,306509,1711,4076111
July 17, 2018Tue563,332,423374,309507,7641,4058115
July 16, 2018Mon562,958,114374,309506,3591,40411111
July 15, 2018Sun562,583,805374,3122,747,242504,9551,4067117
July 14, 2018Sat562,209,493374,308503,5491,4139112
July 13, 2018Fri561,835,185374,310502,1361,4167110
July 12, 2018Thu561,460,875406,072500,7201,3979112
July 11, 2018Wed561,054,803406,083499,3231,4047113
July 10, 2018Tue560,648,720406,082497,9191,4078123
July 9, 2018Mon560,242,638406,075496,5121,4159110
July 8, 2018Sun559,836,563406,0783,116,949495,0971,40711107
July 7, 2018Sat559,430,485406,076493,6901,4049119
July 6, 2018Fri559,024,409406,086492,2861,40810105
July 5, 2018Thu558,618,323474,668490,8781,4037120
July 4, 2018Wed558,143,655474,687489,4751,4075108
July 3, 2018Tue557,668,968474,675488,0681,4118113
July 2, 2018Mon557,194,293474,679486,6571,4058114
July 1, 2018Sun556,719,614474,6756,786,983485,2521,41412116
June 30, 2018Sat556,244,939474,679483,8381,40311107
June 29, 2018Fri555,770,260484,173482,4351,4087115
June 28, 2018Thu555,286,0871,635,125481,0271,4015112
June 27, 2018Wed553,650,9621,635,122479,6261,4179117
June 26, 2018Tue552,015,8401,635,127478,2091,40111108
June 25, 2018Mon550,380,713448,082476,8081,4075114
June 24, 2018Sun549,932,631448,0863,481,272475,4011,40510109
June 23, 2018Sat549,484,545448,094473,9961,4118112
June 22, 2018Fri549,036,451447,604472,5851,3418110
June 21, 2018Thu548,588,847534,519471,2441,3386113
June 20, 2018Wed548,054,328534,429469,9061,33310109
June 19, 2018Tue547,519,899534,423468,5731,3327107
June 18, 2018Mon546,985,476534,117467,2411,31411108
June 17, 2018Sun546,451,359533,4927,186,693465,9271,22411106
June 16, 2018Sat545,917,867533,490464,7031,2229107
June 15, 2018Fri545,384,377533,354463,4811,232698
June 14, 2018Thu544,851,0231,726,700462,2491,22012107
June 13, 2018Wed543,124,3231,726,631461,0291,2137103
June 12, 2018Tue541,397,6921,726,650459,8161,2214107
June 11, 2018Mon539,671,042406,376458,5951,2225105
June 10, 2018Sun539,264,666406,3743,194,910457,3731,2181599
June 9, 2018Sat538,858,292406,374456,1551,2145105
June 8, 2018Fri538,451,918405,622454,9411,1324102
June 7, 2018Thu538,046,296494,212453,8091,127698
June 6, 2018Wed537,552,084494,113452,6821,12314104
June 5, 2018Tue537,057,971494,101451,5591,118499
June 4, 2018Mon536,563,870494,114450,4411,132699
June 3, 2018Sun536,069,756493,03710,720,812449,3091,004895
June 2, 2018Sat535,576,719493,033448,3051,02710101
June 1, 2018Fri535,083,686493,027447,2781,013695
May 31, 2018Thu534,590,6593,000,785446,2651,014493
May 30, 2018Wed531,589,8743,016,030445,251865573
May 29, 2018Tue528,573,8443,016,031444,386861772
May 28, 2018Mon525,557,813208,869443,525852471
May 27, 2018Sun525,348,944208,8781,451,437442,673864972
May 26, 2018Sat525,140,066207,962441,809750668
May 25, 2018Fri524,932,104206,918441,059592661
May 24, 2018Thu524,725,186206,911440,467605558
May 23, 2018Wed524,518,275206,923439,862601363
May 22, 2018Tue524,311,352206,924439,261603455
May 21, 2018Mon524,104,428206,921438,658605763
May 20, 2018Sun523,897,507204,3501,430,176438,053349638
May 19, 2018Sat523,693,157204,349437,704350641
May 18, 2018Fri523,488,808204,299437,354350050
May 17, 2018Thu523,284,509204,289437,004347836
May 16, 2018Wed523,080,220204,288436,657347742
May 15, 2018Tue522,875,932204,306436,310350544
May 14, 2018Mon522,671,626204,295435,960348337
May 13, 2018Sun522,467,331204,3001,430,078435,612349845
May 12, 2018Sat522,263,031204,294435,263347542
May 11, 2018Fri522,058,737204,300434,916350741
May 10, 2018Thu521,854,437204,295434,566343439
May 9, 2018Wed521,650,142204,290434,223352539
May 8, 2018Tue521,445,852204,305433,871348639
May 7, 2018Mon521,241,547204,294433,523349243
May 6, 2018Sun521,037,253204,3001,430,062433,174352444
May 5, 2018Sat520,832,953204,292432,822349840
May 4, 2018Fri520,628,661204,295432,473340440
May 3, 2018Thu520,424,366204,302432,133358341
May 2, 2018Wed520,220,064204,285431,775350740
May 1, 2018Tue520,015,779204,307431,425342643
April 30, 2018Mon519,811,472204,281431,083353146
April 29, 2018Sun519,607,191205,0951,435,641430,730347539
April 28, 2018Sat519,402,096205,087430,383346739
April 27, 2018Fri519,197,009205,096430,037357339
April 26, 2018Thu518,991,913205,095429,680343641
April 25, 2018Wed518,786,818205,089429,337339344
April 24, 2018Tue518,581,729205,089428,998352639
April 23, 2018Mon518,376,640205,090428,646349440
April 22, 2018Sun518,171,550205,0981,435,650428,297350545
April 21, 2018Sat517,966,452205,093427,947345140
April 20, 2018Fri517,761,359205,096427,602352444
April 19, 2018Thu517,556,263205,084427,250352939
April 18, 2018Wed517,351,179205,096426,898344346
April 17, 2018Tue517,146,083205,085426,554346339
April 16, 2018Mon516,940,998205,098426,208346739
April 15, 2018Sun516,735,900205,0841,435,644425,862351444
April 14, 2018Sat516,530,816205,104425,511346443
April 13, 2018Fri516,325,712205,087425,165355644
April 12, 2018Thu516,120,625205,091424,810347837
April 11, 2018Wed515,915,534205,090424,463349343
April 10, 2018Tue515,710,444205,095424,114346539
April 9, 2018Mon515,505,349205,093423,768346339
April 8, 2018Sun515,300,256205,0901,435,646423,422344443
April 7, 2018Sat515,095,166205,093423,078357537
April 6, 2018Fri514,890,073205,098422,721344342
April 5, 2018Thu514,684,975205,089422,377348440
April 4, 2018Wed514,479,886205,091422,029346449
April 3, 2018Tue514,274,795205,090421,683355441
April 2, 2018Mon514,069,705205,095421,328343541
April 1, 2018Sun513,864,610205,0901,512,385420,985346640
March 31, 2018Sat513,659,520205,090420,639352436
March 30, 2018Fri513,454,430220,536420,287350544
March 29, 2018Thu513,233,894220,524419,937348443
March 28, 2018Wed513,013,370220,535419,589352642
March 27, 2018Tue512,792,835220,529419,237346440
March 26, 2018Mon512,572,306220,081418,891329638
March 25, 2018Sun512,352,225220,5311,543,718418,562351342
March 24, 2018Sat512,131,694220,534418,211345346
March 23, 2018Fri511,911,160220,531417,866349639
March 22, 2018Thu511,690,629220,530417,517354444
March 21, 2018Wed511,470,099220,529417,163344640
March 20, 2018Tue511,249,570220,533416,819347543
March 19, 2018Mon511,029,037220,530416,472349242
March 18, 2018Sun510,808,507220,5391,543,726416,123352341
March 17, 2018Sat510,587,968220,529415,771346843
March 16, 2018Fri510,367,439220,534415,425344440
March 15, 2018Thu510,146,905220,526415,081353439
March 14, 2018Wed509,926,379220,531414,728350343
March 13, 2018Tue509,705,848220,531414,378347444
March 12, 2018Mon509,485,317220,536414,031349335
March 11, 2018Sun509,264,781220,5301,543,720413,682345442
March 10, 2018Sat509,044,251220,531413,337345643
March 9, 2018Fri508,823,720220,531412,992352744
March 8, 2018Thu508,603,189220,534412,640350340
March 7, 2018Wed508,382,655220,529412,290343542
March 6, 2018Tue508,162,126220,531411,947352542
March 5, 2018Mon507,941,595220,534411,595345642
March 4, 2018Sun507,721,061220,5331,589,505411,250349237
March 3, 2018Sat507,500,528220,526410,901346443
March 2, 2018Fri507,280,002220,537410,555354541
March 1, 2018Thu507,059,465220,530410,201348640
February 28, 2018Wed506,838,935220,534409,853346340
February 27, 2018Tue506,618,401243,419409,507348640
February 26, 2018Mon506,374,982243,426409,159347547
February 25, 2018Sun506,131,556243,4211,703,952408,812346738
February 24, 2018Sat505,888,135243,422408,466354842
February 23, 2018Fri505,644,713243,414408,112346442
February 22, 2018Thu505,401,299243,430407,766352646
February 21, 2018Wed505,157,869243,415407,414339340
February 20, 2018Tue504,914,454243,423407,075350238
February 19, 2018Mon504,671,031243,427406,725357346
February 18, 2018Sun504,427,604243,4151,703,953406,368339441
February 17, 2018Sat504,184,189243,428406,029356543
February 16, 2018Fri503,940,761243,416405,673345236
February 15, 2018Thu503,697,345243,431405,328347439
February 14, 2018Wed503,453,914243,409404,981350440
February 13, 2018Tue503,210,505243,423404,631348643
February 12, 2018Mon502,967,082243,431404,283346741
February 11, 2018Sun502,723,651243,4111,703,945403,937350646
February 10, 2018Sat502,480,240243,426403,587349438
February 9, 2018Fri502,236,814243,424403,238344443
February 8, 2018Thu501,993,390243,422402,894351341
February 7, 2018Wed501,749,968243,410402,543349145
February 6, 2018Tue501,506,558243,427402,194347441
February 5, 2018Mon501,263,131243,425401,847350940
February 4, 2018Sun501,019,706243,4191,923,556401,497345439
February 3, 2018Sat500,776,287243,427401,152347738
February 2, 2018Fri500,532,860243,412400,805350449
February 1, 2018Thu500,289,448243,434400,455351338
January 31, 2018Wed500,046,014243,418400,104351448
January 30, 2018Tue499,802,596353,220399,753346437
January 29, 2018Mon499,449,376353,226399,407349743
January 28, 2018Sun499,096,150353,2292,472,586399,058349641
January 27, 2018Sat498,742,921353,228398,709346741
January 26, 2018Fri498,389,693353,228398,363348440
January 25, 2018Thu498,036,465353,224398,015350446
January 24, 2018Wed497,683,241353,222397,665346337
January 23, 2018Tue497,330,019353,229397,319343540
January 22, 2018Mon496,976,790353,226396,976348342
January 21, 2018Sun496,623,564353,2222,472,581396,628358639
January 20, 2018Sat496,270,342353,231396,270344343
January 19, 2018Fri495,917,111353,226395,926346446
January 18, 2018Thu495,563,885353,223395,580349536
January 17, 2018Wed495,210,662353,227395,231350748
January 16, 2018Tue494,857,435353,231394,881347337
January 15, 2018Mon494,504,204353,221394,534350643
January 14, 2018Sun494,150,983353,2302,472,582394,184346441
January 13, 2018Sat493,797,753353,216393,838347842
January 12, 2018Fri493,444,537353,230393,491351237
January 11, 2018Thu493,091,307353,227393,140345246
January 10, 2018Wed492,738,080353,224392,795348538
January 9, 2018Tue492,384,856353,230392,447351538
January 8, 2018Mon492,031,626353,225392,096351544
January 7, 2018Sun491,678,401353,2262,472,584391,745342250
January 6, 2018Sat491,325,175353,232391,403346437
January 5, 2018Fri490,971,943353,218391,057355546
January 4, 2018Thu490,618,725353,223390,702349936
January 3, 2018Wed490,265,502353,231390,353342344
January 2, 2018Tue489,912,271353,218390,011354236
January 1, 2018Mon489,559,053353,236389,657349642
December 31, 2017Sun489,205,817353,2244,442,647389,308344442
December 30, 2017Sat488,852,593681,573388,964345839
December 29, 2017Fri488,171,020681,561388,619352740
December 28, 2017Thu487,489,459681,581388,267347742
December 27, 2017Wed486,807,878681,565387,920351248
December 26, 2017Tue486,126,313681,574387,569346742
December 25, 2017Mon485,444,739681,569387,223347139
December 24, 2017Sun484,763,170681,5684,767,770386,876348540
December 23, 2017Sat484,081,602681,575386,528350642
December 22, 2017Fri483,400,027681,569386,178342245
December 21, 2017Thu482,718,458681,026385,836352536
December 20, 2017Wed482,037,432681,008385,484340441
December 19, 2017Tue481,356,424680,517385,144338843
December 18, 2017Mon480,675,907680,507384,806336338
December 17, 2017Sun479,995,400680,5114,763,604384,470337342
December 16, 2017Sat479,314,889680,526384,133338341
December 15, 2017Fri478,634,363680,508383,795340538
December 14, 2017Thu477,953,855680,511383,455328443
December 13, 2017Wed477,273,344680,516383,127342441
December 12, 2017Tue476,592,828680,508382,785339541
December 11, 2017Mon475,912,320680,524382,446333539
December 10, 2017Sun475,231,796680,5034,763,585382,113336140
December 9, 2017Sat474,551,293680,516381,777338641
December 8, 2017Fri473,870,777680,510381,439334841
December 7, 2017Thu473,190,267680,514381,105341242
December 6, 2017Wed472,509,753680,520380,764338539
December 5, 2017Tue471,829,233680,504380,426334243
December 4, 2017Mon471,148,729680,518380,092330239
December 3, 2017Sun470,468,211680,5123,207,748379,7623391043
December 2, 2017Sat469,787,699680,516379,423342637
December 1, 2017Fri469,107,183680,512379,081333243
November 30, 2017Thu468,426,671680,508378,748338238
November 29, 2017Wed467,746,163161,900378,410338343
November 28, 2017Tue467,584,263161,899378,072335538
November 27, 2017Mon467,422,364161,901377,737340538
November 26, 2017Sun467,260,463161,8921,133,273377,397339441
November 25, 2017Sat467,098,571161,890377,058330637
November 24, 2017Fri466,936,681161,910376,728336745
November 23, 2017Thu466,774,771161,892376,392344443
November 22, 2017Wed466,612,879161,895376,048335338
November 21, 2017Tue466,450,984161,897375,713335242
November 20, 2017Mon466,289,087161,897375,378335238
November 19, 2017Sun466,127,190161,9031,133,284375,043336539
November 18, 2017Sat465,965,287161,891374,707335540
November 17, 2017Fri465,803,396161,900374,372339345
November 16, 2017Thu465,641,496161,898374,033342742
November 15, 2017Wed465,479,598161,893373,691335338
November 14, 2017Tue465,317,705161,899373,356334543
November 13, 2017Mon465,155,806161,900373,022337340
November 12, 2017Sun464,993,906161,8931,133,258372,685337441
November 11, 2017Sat464,832,013161,900372,348339742
November 10, 2017Fri464,670,113161,900372,009333536
November 9, 2017Thu464,508,213161,899371,676335445
November 8, 2017Wed464,346,314161,898371,341341836
November 7, 2017Tue464,184,416161,890371,000330143
November 6, 2017Mon464,022,526161,878370,670339740
November 5, 2017Sun463,860,648161,8771,146,864370,331332642
November 4, 2017Sat463,698,771161,881369,999342243
November 3, 2017Fri463,536,890161,871369,657333337
November 2, 2017Thu463,375,019161,879369,324332545
November 1, 2017Wed463,213,140161,885368,992337738
October 31, 2017Tue463,051,255161,872368,655337738
October 30, 2017Mon462,889,383175,599368,318348340
October 29, 2017Sun462,713,784175,1841,226,310367,970338542
October 28, 2017Sat462,538,600175,189367,632335239
October 27, 2017Fri462,363,411175,189367,297340343
October 26, 2017Thu462,188,222175,186366,957332337
October 25, 2017Wed462,013,036175,188366,625336645
October 24, 2017Tue461,837,848175,187366,289337639
October 23, 2017Mon461,662,661175,187365,952336340
October 22, 2017Sun461,487,474175,1821,226,309365,616334442
October 21, 2017Sat461,312,292175,196365,282332641
October 20, 2017Fri461,137,096175,186364,950338341
October 19, 2017Thu460,961,910175,184364,612333941
October 18, 2017Wed460,786,726175,184364,279339238
October 17, 2017Tue460,611,542175,183363,940334442
October 16, 2017Mon460,436,359175,194363,606332441
October 15, 2017Sun460,261,165175,1921,226,313363,274337240
October 14, 2017Sat460,085,973175,182362,937336640
October 13, 2017Fri459,910,791175,192362,601334539
October 12, 2017Thu459,735,599175,179362,267337741
October 11, 2017Wed459,560,420175,196361,930340336
October 10, 2017Tue459,385,224175,183361,590327442
October 9, 2017Mon459,210,041175,189361,263339642
October 8, 2017Sun459,034,852175,1861,226,309360,924334138
October 7, 2017Sat458,859,666175,184360,590340346
October 6, 2017Fri458,684,482175,188360,250331635
October 5, 2017Thu458,509,294175,199359,919337241
October 4, 2017Wed458,334,095175,177359,582337445
October 3, 2017Tue458,158,918175,188359,245331537
October 2, 2017Mon457,983,730175,187358,914338346
October 1, 2017Sun457,808,543175,1851,183,912358,576337642
September 30, 2017Sat457,633,358175,197358,239334437
September 29, 2017Fri457,458,161166,702357,905337444
September 28, 2017Thu457,291,459166,712357,568330437
September 27, 2017Wed457,124,747166,706357,238341340
September 26, 2017Tue456,958,041166,702356,897335442
September 25, 2017Mon456,791,339166,708356,562335344
September 24, 2017Sun456,624,631166,7111,166,965356,227333839
September 23, 2017Sat456,457,920166,710355,894330339
September 22, 2017Fri456,291,210166,708355,564340540
September 21, 2017Thu456,124,502166,705355,224336544
September 20, 2017Wed455,957,797166,715354,888337636
September 19, 2017Tue455,791,082166,707354,551338244
September 18, 2017Mon455,624,375166,709354,213335539
September 17, 2017Sun455,457,666166,7041,166,956353,878334137
September 16, 2017Sat455,290,962166,710353,544338541
September 15, 2017Fri455,124,252166,706353,206332541
September 14, 2017Thu454,957,546166,708352,874340440
September 13, 2017Wed454,790,838166,713352,534325544
September 12, 2017Tue454,624,125166,708352,209342443
September 11, 2017Mon454,457,417166,707351,8673381138
September 10, 2017Sun454,290,710166,7091,166,964351,529335237
September 9, 2017Sat454,124,001166,709351,194328545
September 8, 2017Fri453,957,292166,706350,866341540
September 7, 2017Thu453,790,586166,706350,525331541
September 6, 2017Wed453,623,880166,713350,194336338
September 5, 2017Tue453,457,167166,705349,858345035
September 4, 2017Mon453,290,462166,716349,513326448
September 3, 2017Sun453,123,746166,7001,197,808349,187336943
September 2, 2017Sat452,957,046166,708348,851339237
September 1, 2017Fri452,790,338166,711348,512329342
August 31, 2017Thu452,623,627166,707348,183336439
August 30, 2017Wed452,456,920176,992347,847345644
August 29, 2017Tue452,279,928176,990347,502331440
August 28, 2017Mon452,102,938177,000347,171339239
August 27, 2017Sun451,925,938176,9811,238,881346,832329538
August 26, 2017Sat451,748,957176,997346,503338842
August 25, 2017Fri451,571,960176,991346,165330343
August 24, 2017Thu451,394,969176,977345,835336537
August 23, 2017Wed451,217,992176,978345,499343241
August 22, 2017Tue451,041,014176,979345,156334444
August 21, 2017Mon450,864,035176,978344,822334238
August 20, 2017Sun450,687,057176,9831,238,856344,488338443
August 19, 2017Sat450,510,074176,981344,150329937
August 18, 2017Fri450,333,093176,971343,821338940
August 17, 2017Thu450,156,122176,986343,483335541
August 16, 2017Wed449,979,136176,980343,148333234
August 15, 2017Tue449,802,156176,976342,815335544
August 14, 2017Mon449,625,180176,979342,480338540
August 13, 2017Sun449,448,201176,9851,238,856342,142335141
August 12, 2017Sat449,271,216176,977341,807330640
August 11, 2017Fri449,094,239176,975341,477339742
August 10, 2017Thu448,917,264176,982341,138331642
August 9, 2017Wed448,740,282176,977340,807337441
August 8, 2017Tue448,563,305176,981340,470338640
August 7, 2017Mon448,386,324176,979340,132333241
August 6, 2017Sun448,209,345176,9791,238,848339,799332539
August 5, 2017Sat448,032,366176,972339,467341244
August 4, 2017Fri447,855,394176,989339,126334737
August 3, 2017Thu447,678,405176,976338,792334340
August 2, 2017Wed447,501,429176,980338,458333242
August 1, 2017Tue447,324,449176,975338,125337440
July 31, 2017Mon447,147,474176,977337,788336445
July 30, 2017Sun446,970,497194,9251,364,500337,452337737
July 29, 2017Sat446,775,572194,937337,115337341
July 28, 2017Fri446,580,635194,927336,778338437
July 27, 2017Thu446,385,708194,930336,440333739
July 26, 2017Wed446,190,778194,924336,107336340
July 25, 2017Tue445,995,854194,925335,771329639
July 24, 2017Mon445,800,929194,932335,442340343
July 23, 2017Sun445,605,997194,9241,364,493335,102331438
July 22, 2017Sat445,411,073194,936334,771341744
July 21, 2017Fri445,216,137194,919334,430330641
July 20, 2017Thu445,021,218194,931334,100336343
July 19, 2017Wed444,826,287194,926333,764334339
July 18, 2017Tue444,631,361194,931333,430335544
July 17, 2017Mon444,436,430194,926333,095336534
July 16, 2017Sun444,241,504194,9271,364,499332,759339342
July 15, 2017Sat444,046,577194,932332,420333445
July 14, 2017Fri443,851,645194,931332,087334437
July 13, 2017Thu443,656,714194,924331,753332640
July 12, 2017Wed443,461,790194,933331,421339343
July 11, 2017Tue443,266,857194,917331,082338641
July 10, 2017Mon443,071,940194,935330,744333544
July 9, 2017Sun442,877,005194,9251,364,499330,411332741
July 8, 2017Sat442,682,080194,925330,079339242
July 7, 2017Fri442,487,155194,930329,740337638
July 6, 2017Thu442,292,225194,931329,403329540
July 5, 2017Wed442,097,294194,925329,074338342
July 4, 2017Tue441,902,369194,933328,736333640
July 3, 2017Mon441,707,436194,930328,403342440
July 2, 2017Sun441,512,506194,9241,371,991328,061331339
July 1, 2017Sat441,317,582194,928327,730335241
June 30, 2017Fri441,122,654194,926327,395337441
June 29, 2017Thu440,927,728196,808327,058337741
June 28, 2017Wed440,730,920196,800326,721327441
June 27, 2017Tue440,534,120196,806326,394335440
June 26, 2017Mon440,337,314196,799326,059340339
June 25, 2017Sun440,140,515196,8091,377,636325,719335640
June 24, 2017Sat439,943,706196,805325,384330539
June 23, 2017Fri439,746,901196,807325,054339443
June 22, 2017Thu439,550,094196,799324,715340936
June 21, 2017Wed439,353,295196,805324,375327842
June 20, 2017Tue439,156,490196,806324,048344036
June 19, 2017Mon438,959,684196,805323,704328547
June 18, 2017Sun438,762,879196,8071,377,633323,376340338
June 17, 2017Sat438,566,072196,799323,036332443
June 16, 2017Fri438,369,273196,811322,704339542
June 15, 2017Thu438,172,462196,800322,365326840
June 14, 2017Wed437,975,662196,804322,039342641
June 13, 2017Tue437,778,858196,805321,697332437
June 12, 2017Mon437,582,053196,807321,365342539
June 11, 2017Sun437,385,246196,8051,377,370321,023336140
June 10, 2017Sat437,188,441196,803320,687335543
June 9, 2017Fri436,991,638196,803320,352332337
June 8, 2017Thu436,794,835196,808320,020337241
June 7, 2017Wed436,598,027196,715319,683330643
June 6, 2017Tue436,401,312196,713319,353328640
June 5, 2017Mon436,204,599196,723319,025331138
June 4, 2017Sun436,007,876196,7111,392,126318,694328442
June 3, 2017Sat435,811,165