Paramore

Paramore

Country: USA
Youtube channel: Paramore
Subscriber count: 3,880,000
Channel views: 4,917,607,410
Total video viewcount: 3,754,251,857
Total music videos viewcount: 0

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Paramore: Decode [OFFICIAL VIDEO]634,432,7352008-10-31
2.Paramore: Misery Business [OFFICIAL VIDEO]327,824,4502007-05-15
3.Paramore: The Only Exception [OFFICIAL VIDEO]315,584,8962010-02-17
4.Paramore: Still Into You [OFFICIAL VIDEO]281,467,2732013-04-09
5.Paramore: That's What You Get [OFFICIAL VIDEO]269,574,9172009-10-27
6.Paramore: crushcrushcrush [OFFICIAL VIDEO]201,830,3622007-10-12
7.Paramore: Ain't It Fun [OFFICIAL VIDEO]192,679,8962014-01-29
8.Paramore: Ignorance [OFFICIAL VIDEO]178,655,5652009-08-18
9.Paramore: Brick By Boring Brick [OFFICIAL VIDEO]157,950,5942009-11-23
10.Paramore: Hard Times [OFFICIAL VIDEO]153,924,7122017-04-19
11.Paramore: Monster [OFFICIAL VIDEO]90,984,8182011-07-18
12.Paramore: Playing God [OFFICIAL VIDEO]89,168,3212010-11-16
13.Paramore: Last Hope (LIVE)82,023,4672014-09-01
14.Paramore - All I Wanted (Official Audio)65,485,4632015-01-17
15.Paramore: Emergency [OFFICIAL VIDEO]57,379,9302006-08-01
16.Paramore: Pressure [OFFICIAL VIDEO]56,153,3402006-07-18
17.Paramore: Now [OFFICIAL VIDEO]40,705,1082013-02-13
18.Paramore: Told You So [OFFICIAL VIDEO]36,836,3802017-05-03
19.Paramore: Careful [OFFICIAL VIDEO]36,786,9462010-06-07
20.Paramore: Hate To See Your Heart Break ft. Joy Williams [OFFICIAL VIDEO]33,094,9652014-11-25
21.Paramore: Fake Happy [OFFICIAL VIDEO]23,513,6872017-11-17
22.Paramore: Rose-Colored Boy [OFFICIAL VIDEO]21,295,7082018-02-05
23.Paramore - Still Into You (Studio Vocals)19,269,0012013-06-14
24.Paramore: This Is Why [OFFICIAL VIDEO]18,952,7762022-09-28
25.Paramore: Daydreaming [OFFICIAL VIDEO]18,821,7782013-11-05
26.Paramore: Hallelujah [OFFICIAL VIDEO]17,845,5772007-07-23
27.Paramore - Running Out Of Time (Official Video)17,559,1992023-02-16
28.Paramore - My Heart (Official Audio)15,897,6162015-01-17
29.Paramore - I Caught Myself (Official Audio)13,035,1822015-03-02
30.Paramore: Caught In The Middle [OFFICIAL VIDEO]12,985,4052018-06-26
Show next 193 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments