Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Dec 05th 2022Nov 28th 2022Nov 21st 2022Nov 14th 2022Nov 07th 2022

NCT U

Country: South-Korea
Total video viewcount: 1,302,634,294
Total music videos viewcount: 1,010,957,439

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.NCT U - Make A Wish (Birthday Song)260,705,0532020-10-12
2.NCT U - BOSS179,716,8072018-02-18
3.NCT U - 90's Love128,082,4932020-11-23
4.NCT U - The 7th Sense113,653,1472016-04-09
5.NCT U - Baby Don't Stop98,034,4122018-02-26
6.NCT U - From Home69,556,4152020-10-19
7.NCT U - Universe (Let's Play Ball)60,236,3722021-12-10
8.NCT U 엔시티 유 'BOSS' Dance Practice59,516,7732018-02-27
9.NCT U - Work It56,456,3522020-11-27
10.NCT U 엔시티 유 ‘Misfit’ Track Video44,659,8822020-10-09
11.NCT U 엔시티 유 'Make A Wish (Birthday Song)' Dance Practice25,087,5832020-10-20
12.NCT U 엔시티 유 'WITHOUT YOU' MV23,557,8952016-04-10
13.NCT U 엔시티 유 '일곱 번째 감각 (The 7th Sense)' Performance Video19,260,7952016-04-11
14.NCT U 엔시티 유 '90's Love' Dance Practice17,929,7562020-12-03
15.NCT U 엔시티 유 'YESTODAY' MV16,123,1252018-04-01
16.NCT U 엔시티 유 'Baby Don't Stop' Dance Practice12,700,6182018-03-17
17.NCT U 엔시티 유 'From Home (Rearranged Ver.)' Official Video10,134,1392020-12-06
18.NCT U 엔시티 U 'Universe (Let's Play Ball)' Dance Practice8,963,8232021-12-15
19.NCT U(엔시티 유) - Make A Wish (Birthday Song) @인기가요 inkigayo 202010187,116,6882020-10-18
20.NCT U - Make A Wish (Birthday Song) MV Teaser6,990,6002020-10-10
21.NCT U(엔시티 유) - 90’s Love @인기가요 inkigayo 202011296,872,4172020-11-29
22.NCT U 엔시티 유 ’90’s Love’ Costume Relay Dance (N.C.T. ver.)5,906,4942020-11-27
23.NCT U 엔시티 유 ‘Work It’ Dance Practice4,919,4502020-12-03
24.NCT U 'BOSS' Choreography Video @MTV Asia Spotlight4,551,3262018-04-04
25.NCT U 엔시티 유 'Make A Wish (Birthday Song) (English Ver.)' Lyric Video3,624,8212020-12-12
26.NCT U(엔시티 유) - 90’s Love @인기가요 inkigayo 202012063,221,9612020-12-06
27.NCT U 엔시티 유 'Make A Wish (Birthday Song) (Wuki Remix)' MV3,148,0392020-12-17
28.NCT U 엔시티 유 ‘Work It’ 월킷포스가디언 Costume Dance (Vertical Ver.)3,008,9942020-11-28
29.NCT U ′BOSS′ by EVERGLOW|에버글로우랜드 Performance Parade (퍼포먼스 퍼레이드)2,634,4662019-08-13
30.NCT U 엔시티 유 'BOSS' MV Teaser2,504,3662018-02-13
Show next 53 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
December 5, 2022Mon1,301,888,580228,482228,48235,582,0612,8210-111
December 4, 2022Sun1,301,660,098232,9771,582,21635,579,2402,5880-75
December 3, 2022Sat1,301,427,121224,92935,576,6522,4100-68
December 2, 2022Fri1,301,202,192217,08235,574,2422,4270-167
December 1, 2022Thu1,300,985,110216,89235,571,8152,1760-182
November 30, 2022Wed1,300,768,218220,05135,569,6392,24505
November 29, 2022Tue1,300,548,167223,90635,567,3942,3410-5
November 28, 2022Mon1,300,324,261246,37935,565,0532,8160-36
November 27, 2022Sun1,300,077,882250,3311,708,90035,562,2372,6510-78
November 26, 2022Sat1,299,827,551239,35735,559,5862,5810-25
November 25, 2022Fri1,299,588,194241,21435,557,0052,5610-36
November 24, 2022Thu1,299,346,980247,03735,554,4442,704032
November 23, 2022Wed1,299,099,943236,85935,551,7402,54102
November 22, 2022Tue1,298,863,084232,77235,549,1992,5450-11
November 21, 2022Mon1,298,630,312261,33035,546,6542,961010
November 20, 2022Sun1,298,368,982272,9281,804,02135,543,6933,337042
November 19, 2022Sat1,298,096,054253,36535,540,3563,086016
November 18, 2022Fri1,297,842,689261,66035,537,2703,38309
November 17, 2022Thu1,297,581,029257,67135,533,8873,060079
November 16, 2022Wed1,297,323,358268,76335,530,8273,3980-261
November 15, 2022Tue1,297,054,595263,88035,527,4293,3500-289
November 14, 2022Mon1,296,790,715225,75435,524,0792,9250-97
November 13, 2022Sun1,296,564,961365,2821,927,16735,521,1545,0350-102
November 12, 2022Sat1,296,199,679263,48435,516,1193,232013
November 11, 2022Fri1,295,936,195263,27235,512,8873,4520-94
November 10, 2022Thu1,295,672,923261,40935,509,4353,4730-31
November 9, 2022Wed1,295,411,514257,76735,505,9623,9500-27
November 8, 2022Tue1,295,153,747247,00135,502,0124,163011
November 7, 2022Mon1,294,906,746268,95235,497,8493,6650-22
November 6, 2022Sun1,294,637,794261,0301,806,51835,494,1843,294024
November 5, 2022Sat1,294,376,764248,59035,490,8902,9130-73
November 4, 2022Fri1,294,128,174267,71435,487,9773,11004
November 3, 2022Thu1,293,860,460262,38835,484,8673,027096
November 2, 2022Wed1,293,598,072253,65535,481,8403,0330-58
November 1, 2022Tue1,293,344,417250,45935,478,8072,8730-35
October 31, 2022Mon1,293,093,958262,68235,475,9343,4690-40
October 30, 2022Sun1,292,831,276274,3771,824,77135,472,4653,566022
October 29, 2022Sat1,292,556,899274,38935,468,8993,4060-72
October 28, 2022Fri1,292,282,510271,73235,465,4933,5900-22
October 27, 2022Thu1,292,010,778266,01235,461,9033,8580-30
October 26, 2022Wed1,291,744,766242,71135,458,0453,1910-188
October 25, 2022Tue1,291,502,055241,43335,454,8543,0070-24
October 24, 2022Mon1,291,260,622254,11735,451,8473,3110-31
October 23, 2022Sun1,291,006,505264,5011,842,47635,448,5363,235030
October 22, 2022Sat1,290,742,004255,05435,445,3013,217024
October 21, 2022Fri1,290,486,950254,67535,442,0843,1610-29
October 20, 2022Thu1,290,232,275262,05035,438,9233,266055
October 19, 2022Wed1,289,970,225263,47935,435,6573,2030-19
October 18, 2022Tue1,289,706,746261,43335,432,4543,3520-13
October 17, 2022Mon1,289,445,313281,28435,429,1023,699055
October 16, 2022Sun1,289,164,029296,2801,845,63135,425,4033,787073
October 15, 2022Sat1,288,867,749258,52135,421,6163,3670-102
October 14, 2022Fri1,288,609,228252,04735,418,2493,098051
October 13, 2022Thu1,288,357,181257,37435,415,1513,3430-101
October 12, 2022Wed1,288,099,807252,72335,411,8083,30902
October 11, 2022Tue1,287,847,084260,38235,408,4993,4270-9
October 10, 2022Mon1,287,586,702268,30435,405,0723,533021
October 9, 2022Sun1,287,318,398278,2701,898,75435,401,5393,5860-75
October 8, 2022Sat1,287,040,128267,01135,397,9533,0760-318
October 7, 2022Fri1,286,773,117267,26935,394,8773,3410-101
October 6, 2022Thu1,286,505,848273,97235,391,5363,39408
October 5, 2022Wed1,286,231,876260,75235,388,1423,2640-14
October 4, 2022Tue1,285,971,124255,93535,384,8783,3820-180
October 3, 2022Mon1,285,715,189295,54535,381,4963,5930-25
October 2, 2022Sun1,285,419,644275,5901,867,22635,377,9033,31709
October 1, 2022Sat1,285,144,054254,34735,374,5862,9890-27
September 30, 2022Fri1,284,889,707259,08435,371,5973,0710-97
September 29, 2022Thu1,284,630,623259,50635,368,5263,163016
September 28, 2022Wed1,284,371,117267,48235,365,3633,2760-12
September 27, 2022Tue1,284,103,635260,73535,362,0872,9950-27
September 26, 2022Mon1,283,842,900290,48235,359,0923,43000
September 25, 2022Sun1,283,552,418291,5211,755,94735,355,6623,5200-103
September 24, 2022Sat1,283,260,897300,67635,352,1423,3610-132
September 23, 2022Fri1,282,960,221284,88735,348,7813,363030
September 22, 2022Thu1,282,675,334282,55935,345,4183,5720-81
September 21, 2022Wed1,282,392,775290,40735,341,8463,6780-14
September 20, 2022Tue1,282,102,368294,71435,338,1683,748023
September 19, 2022Mon1,281,807,65411,18335,334,42011303
September 18, 2022Sun1,281,796,471656,7872,539,04735,334,3078,7020-55
September 17, 2022Sat1,281,139,684375,09635,325,6055,256033
September 16, 2022Fri1,280,764,588332,91935,320,3495,304041
September 15, 2022Thu1,280,431,669295,52035,315,0453,5280-81
September 14, 2022Wed1,280,136,149284,86835,311,5173,4460-5
September 13, 2022Tue1,279,851,281280,41335,308,0713,275022
September 12, 2022Mon1,279,570,868313,44435,304,7963,8290-55
September 11, 2022Sun1,279,257,424316,9532,178,00335,300,9673,92403
September 10, 2022Sat1,278,940,471290,68835,297,0433,3410-23
September 9, 2022Fri1,278,649,783292,61535,293,7023,49607
September 8, 2022Thu1,278,357,168308,31335,290,2063,781024
September 7, 2022Wed1,278,048,855326,92435,286,4253,9600-1
September 6, 2022Tue1,277,721,931315,92635,282,4654,0620-4
September 5, 2022Mon1,277,406,005326,58435,278,4034,613022
September 4, 2022Sun1,277,079,421322,7042,239,13235,273,7904,482036
September 3, 2022Sat1,276,756,717296,11035,269,3083,8930-6
September 2, 2022Fri1,276,460,607311,72435,265,4153,92102
September 1, 2022Thu1,276,148,883318,99735,261,4944,2680-19
August 31, 2022Wed1,275,829,886333,99435,257,2264,49308
August 30, 2022Tue1,275,495,892332,26735,252,7334,981072
August 29, 2022Mon1,275,163,625323,33635,247,7524,594075
August 28, 2022Sun1,274,840,289329,2262,172,30435,243,1584,403010
August 27, 2022Sat1,274,511,063313,62235,238,7553,9730-15
August 26, 2022Fri1,274,197,441306,18735,234,7823,8110-103
August 25, 2022Thu1,273,891,254295,97035,230,9713,6820-23
August 24, 2022Wed1,273,595,284307,47235,227,2894,1330-30
August 23, 2022Tue1,273,287,812305,05835,223,1563,8770-59
August 22, 2022Mon1,272,982,754314,76935,219,2794,460017
August 21, 2022Sun1,272,667,985326,3922,197,23435,214,8194,714023
August 20, 2022Sat1,272,341,593338,19835,210,1054,884038
August 19, 2022Fri1,272,003,395309,38135,205,2214,339020
August 18, 2022Thu1,271,694,014303,93135,200,8824,1680-39
August 17, 2022Wed1,271,390,083306,48535,196,7144,4280-47
August 16, 2022Tue1,271,083,598304,09735,192,2864,229018
August 15, 2022Mon1,270,779,501308,75035,188,0574,3640-235
August 14, 2022Sun1,270,470,751305,9832,086,58435,183,6934,3620-31
August 13, 2022Sat1,270,164,768289,67235,179,3314,0960-32
August 12, 2022Fri1,269,875,096295,50435,175,2354,01406
August 11, 2022Thu1,269,579,592304,02435,171,2214,3740-74
August 10, 2022Wed1,269,275,568300,66135,166,8474,2290-327
August 9, 2022Tue1,268,974,907295,02335,162,6184,0460-9
August 8, 2022Mon1,268,679,884295,71735,158,5724,2130-95
August 7, 2022Sun1,268,384,167311,2242,129,30335,154,3594,49302
August 6, 2022Sat1,268,072,943305,88935,149,8664,5110-444
August 5, 2022Fri1,267,767,054297,57635,145,3554,3010-272
August 4, 2022Thu1,267,469,478306,85035,141,0544,4810-262
August 3, 2022Wed1,267,162,628310,94535,136,5734,4280-13
August 2, 2022Tue1,266,851,683299,62535,132,1454,1070-74
August 1, 2022Mon1,266,552,058297,19435,128,0384,251063
July 31, 2022Sun1,266,254,864313,2322,107,26535,123,7874,543012
July 30, 2022Sat1,265,941,632301,07735,119,2444,3640-8
July 29, 2022Fri1,265,640,555301,68235,114,8804,190012
July 28, 2022Thu1,265,338,873294,02635,110,6904,015033
July 27, 2022Wed1,265,044,847299,05635,106,6754,3260-18
July 26, 2022Tue1,264,745,791293,65935,102,3494,0150-4
July 25, 2022Mon1,264,452,132304,53335,098,3344,6270-20
July 24, 2022Sun1,264,147,599315,0012,136,66035,093,7074,7740-157
July 23, 2022Sat1,263,832,598310,28935,088,9334,445026
July 22, 2022Fri1,263,522,309303,16335,084,4884,5390-377
July 21, 2022Thu1,263,219,146309,12235,079,9494,7820-23
July 20, 2022Wed1,262,910,024310,13135,075,1675,007036
July 19, 2022Tue1,262,599,893294,45935,070,1604,6660-12
July 18, 2022Mon1,262,305,434294,49535,065,4945,105011
July 17, 2022Sun1,262,010,939303,3382,235,69335,060,3894,942016
July 16, 2022Sat1,261,707,601307,74135,055,4474,8630-313
July 15, 2022Fri1,261,399,860322,30435,050,5844,9900-68
July 14, 2022Thu1,261,077,556328,37635,045,5945,304038
July 13, 2022Wed1,260,749,180341,68335,040,2905,852033
July 12, 2022Tue1,260,407,497323,09535,034,4385,3410-166
July 11, 2022Mon1,260,084,402309,15635,029,0975,2580104
July 10, 2022Sun1,259,775,246327,9482,336,16735,023,8395,583074
July 9, 2022Sat1,259,447,298333,72335,018,2565,67908
July 8, 2022Fri1,259,113,575329,76635,012,5774,905039
July 7, 2022Thu1,258,783,809335,06235,007,6725,305075
July 6, 2022Wed1,258,448,747343,15335,002,3675,57003
July 5, 2022Tue1,258,105,594337,44934,996,7975,1360-28
July 4, 2022Mon1,257,768,145329,06634,991,6615,192034
July 3, 2022Sun1,257,439,079335,2122,294,78834,986,4695,227028
July 2, 2022Sat1,257,103,867327,48334,981,2425,176017
July 1, 2022Fri1,256,776,384334,39734,976,0664,71701
June 30, 2022Thu1,256,441,987324,67134,971,3494,628027
June 29, 2022Wed1,256,117,316328,92534,966,7215,143051
June 28, 2022Tue1,255,788,391318,13234,961,5784,7900-36
June 27, 2022Mon1,255,470,259325,96834,956,7885,1030-12
June 26, 2022Sun1,255,144,291345,0022,249,71234,951,6854,919082
June 25, 2022Sat1,254,799,289338,22534,946,7665,403037
June 24, 2022Fri1,254,461,064334,88134,941,3635,2990-30
June 23, 2022Thu1,254,126,183315,04634,936,0644,5410-18
June 22, 2022Wed1,253,811,137311,05834,931,5234,663065
June 21, 2022Tue1,253,500,079300,64734,926,8604,275013
June 20, 2022Mon1,253,199,432304,85334,922,5854,294062
June 19, 2022Sun1,252,894,579311,6302,176,58534,918,2914,375037
June 18, 2022Sat1,252,582,949303,93134,913,9164,0910-10
June 17, 2022Fri1,252,279,018295,34234,909,8254,1100-98
June 16, 2022Thu1,251,983,676311,21234,905,7154,505039
June 15, 2022Wed1,251,672,464319,71434,901,2104,691038
June 14, 2022Tue1,251,352,750307,64834,896,5194,8300-104
June 13, 2022Mon1,251,045,102327,10834,891,6895,1630-279
June 12, 2022Sun1,250,717,994345,7902,330,81634,886,5265,5130-586
June 11, 2022Sat1,250,372,204334,41734,881,0135,4110-80
June 10, 2022Fri1,250,037,787321,99134,875,6024,922044
June 9, 2022Thu1,249,715,796328,30434,870,6805,166062
June 8, 2022Wed1,249,387,492259,22934,865,5143,9100-176
June 7, 2022Tue1,249,128,263404,84834,861,6046,0420-13
June 6, 2022Mon1,248,723,415336,23734,855,5625,327038
June 5, 2022Sun1,248,387,178344,1832,391,99634,850,2355,281011
June 4, 2022Sat1,248,042,995330,57434,844,9544,9430-118
June 3, 2022Fri1,247,712,421332,94934,840,0114,8820-2
June 2, 2022Thu1,247,379,472347,97234,835,1295,554030
June 1, 2022Wed1,247,031,500349,52034,829,5756,220086
May 31, 2022Tue1,246,681,980346,45834,823,3555,9100-223
May 30, 2022Mon1,246,335,522340,34034,817,4455,3980-4
May 29, 2022Sun1,245,995,182345,0272,437,13234,812,0475,113081
May 28, 2022Sat1,245,650,155342,76534,806,9344,789042
May 27, 2022Fri1,245,307,390347,99934,802,1455,3590-7
May 26, 2022Thu1,244,959,391348,36234,796,7865,4530-140
May 25, 2022Wed1,244,611,029350,32134,791,3335,603010
May 24, 2022Tue1,244,260,708352,12334,785,7305,270033
May 23, 2022Mon1,243,908,585350,53534,780,4605,4860-64
May 22, 2022Sun1,243,558,050357,3882,271,25534,774,9745,36800
May 21, 2022Sat1,243,200,662316,18534,769,6064,352041
May 20, 2022Fri1,242,884,477307,80334,765,2543,962023
May 19, 2022Thu1,242,576,674315,69634,761,2924,348033
May 18, 2022Wed1,242,260,978317,06434,756,9444,201042
May 17, 2022Tue1,241,943,914319,55134,752,7434,4880-34
May 16, 2022Mon1,241,624,363337,56834,748,2554,506018
May 15, 2022Sun1,241,286,795353,7562,344,30134,743,7494,9710-63
May 14, 2022Sat1,240,933,039339,99034,738,7784,6200-43
May 13, 2022Fri1,240,593,049326,13234,734,1584,577043
May 12, 2022Thu1,240,266,917326,74634,729,5814,7570-1
May 11, 2022Wed1,239,940,171330,01534,724,8244,287029
May 10, 2022Tue1,239,610,156325,93634,720,5374,4930-68
May 9, 2022Mon1,239,284,220341,72634,716,0444,875012
May 8, 2022Sun1,238,942,494364,1792,357,20634,711,1695,4370-10
May 7, 2022Sat1,238,578,315342,43434,705,7324,7180111
May 6, 2022Fri1,238,235,881335,17734,701,0144,705069
May 5, 2022Thu1,237,900,704329,94934,696,3094,708077
May 4, 2022Wed1,237,570,755319,52234,691,6014,265028
May 3, 2022Tue1,237,251,233313,40734,687,3364,1140-17
May 2, 2022Mon1,236,937,826352,53834,683,2224,743059
May 1, 2022Sun1,236,585,288368,2592,560,37834,678,4794,7060-6
April 30, 2022Sat1,236,217,029383,56834,673,7735,3370-53
April 29, 2022Fri1,235,833,461361,94734,668,4364,964030
April 28, 2022Thu1,235,471,514364,72234,663,4724,991064
April 27, 2022Wed1,235,106,792264,35834,658,4813,647066
April 26, 2022Tue1,234,842,434452,45134,654,8346,4800-131
April 25, 2022Mon1,234,389,983365,07334,648,3545,3200-141
April 24, 2022Sun1,234,024,910372,3041,851,28734,643,0345,3840-227
April 23, 2022Sat1,233,652,606362,67634,637,6505,221020
April 22, 2022Fri1,233,289,930365,49134,632,4294,8390127
April 21, 2022Thu1,232,924,439-317,55534,627,590-46,1350-1,628
April 20, 2022Wed1,233,241,994352,49034,673,7254,808028
April 19, 2022Tue1,232,889,504355,83034,668,9175,5690-28
April 18, 2022Mon1,232,533,674360,05134,663,3485,697036
April 17, 2022Sun1,232,173,623366,6952,465,56834,657,6515,7280-14
April 16, 2022Sat1,231,806,928341,36134,651,9235,1610-227
April 15, 2022Fri1,231,465,567351,97834,646,7625,684059
April 14, 2022Thu1,231,113,589349,24534,641,0785,519086
April 13, 2022Wed1,230,764,344353,50834,635,5595,557088
April 12, 2022Tue1,230,410,836348,38134,630,0025,2730-125
April 11, 2022Mon1,230,062,455354,40034,624,7295,6200-35
April 10, 2022Sun1,229,708,055374,5922,585,61934,619,1096,3540212
April 9, 2022Sat1,229,333,463352,47234,612,7556,1570257
April 8, 2022Fri1,228,980,991350,47034,606,5985,1140-89
April 7, 2022Thu1,228,630,521362,20434,601,4845,5560443
April 6, 2022Wed1,228,268,317379,22734,595,9285,8790140
April 5, 2022Tue1,227,889,090377,30934,590,0496,023069
April 4, 2022Mon1,227,511,781389,34534,584,0265,7540-369
April 3, 2022Sun1,227,122,436397,0553,090,78034,578,2726,2680-223
April 2, 2022Sat1,226,725,381412,30434,572,0046,3270-17
April 1, 2022Fri1,226,313,077415,54034,565,6776,2850117
March 31, 2022Thu1,225,897,537437,08234,559,3926,792056
March 30, 2022Wed1,225,460,455480,12334,552,6008,7700122
March 29, 2022Tue1,224,980,332468,91634,543,8308,5540108
March 28, 2022Mon1,224,511,416479,76034,535,2767,9370-456
March 27, 2022Sun1,224,031,656499,9553,316,46134,527,3397,784056
March 26, 2022Sat1,223,531,701477,34234,519,5557,2900113
March 25, 2022Fri1,223,054,359457,10234,512,2657,3100-152
March 24, 2022Thu1,222,597,257458,66934,504,9557,5090-178
March 23, 2022Wed1,222,138,588462,10034,497,4467,4810-15
March 22, 2022Tue1,221,676,488477,22634,489,9657,6870-84
March 21, 2022Mon1,221,199,262484,06734,482,2788,3110-55
March 20, 2022Sun1,220,715,195510,7103,462,71634,473,9678,6130-16
March 19, 2022Sat1,220,204,485499,42534,465,3548,072036
March 18, 2022Fri1,219,705,060484,03334,457,2827,842065
March 17, 2022Thu1,219,221,027492,89634,449,4407,9290-51
March 16, 2022Wed1,218,728,131490,98834,441,5117,831065
March 15, 2022Tue1,218,237,143476,11434,433,6807,421040
March 14, 2022Mon1,217,761,029508,55034,426,2598,341058
March 13, 2022Sun1,217,252,479531,7703,547,00334,417,9188,7740138
March 12, 2022Sat1,216,720,709528,13934,409,1448,082011
March 11, 2022Fri1,216,192,570477,71934,401,0628,384035
March 10, 2022Thu1,215,714,851508,50434,392,6788,541050
March 9, 2022Wed1,215,206,347509,90634,384,1378,20607
March 8, 2022Tue1,214,696,441495,19034,375,9317,996063
March 7, 2022Mon1,214,201,251495,77534,367,9358,164063
March 6, 2022Sun1,213,705,476517,3113,598,97634,359,7718,702052
March 5, 2022Sat1,213,188,165504,15034,351,0698,4660-107
March 4, 2022Fri1,212,684,015501,65134,342,6038,4890-38
March 3, 2022Thu1,212,182,364514,15934,334,1148,7630113
March 2, 2022Wed1,211,668,205524,99134,325,3518,694068
March 1, 2022Tue1,211,143,214515,11234,316,6578,874076
February 28, 2022Mon1,210,628,102521,60234,307,7838,9990-455
February 27, 2022Sun1,210,106,500539,4133,770,88934,298,7849,139091
February 26, 2022Sat1,209,567,087518,48134,289,6458,598063
February 25, 2022Fri1,209,048,606517,81534,281,0478,23701
February 24, 2022Thu1,208,530,791559,39834,272,8109,037011
February 23, 2022Wed1,207,971,393548,33634,263,7738,7180200
February 22, 2022Tue1,207,423,057535,17134,255,0558,511056
February 21, 2022Mon1,206,887,886552,27534,246,5449,6100-20
February 20, 2022Sun1,206,335,611577,9383,912,50534,236,9349,758073
February 19, 2022Sat1,205,757,673554,24034,227,1769,139010
February 18, 2022Fri1,205,203,433561,02034,218,0379,1070136
February 17, 2022Thu1,204,642,413573,13034,208,9309,6990111
February 16, 2022Wed1,204,069,283552,95434,199,2319,135076
February 15, 2022Tue1,203,516,329535,44934,190,0968,7170131
February 14, 2022Mon1,202,980,880557,77434,181,3799,2130125
February 13, 2022Sun1,202,423,106588,3714,064,09134,172,1669,6660-117
February 12, 2022Sat1,201,834,735570,62434,162,5009,2700-3
February 11, 2022Fri1,201,264,111562,03334,153,2309,0330-57
February 10, 2022Thu1,200,702,078575,69734,144,1979,2350-86
February 9, 2022Wed1,200,126,381583,90834,134,9629,588084
February 8, 2022Tue1,199,542,473577,43134,125,3749,5680168
February 7, 2022Mon1,198,965,042606,02734,115,80610,1800105
February 6, 2022Sun1,198,359,015617,2264,010,19634,105,62610,5460-466
February 5, 2022Sat1,197,741,789607,09734,095,08010,663029
February 4, 2022Fri1,197,134,692578,60134,084,41710,074081
February 3, 2022Thu1,196,556,091554,58234,074,3439,125072
February 2, 2022Wed1,196,001,509538,28434,065,2189,122096
February 1, 2022Tue1,195,463,225548,73734,056,0969,2960124
January 31, 2022Mon1,194,914,488565,66934,046,8009,2530133
January 30, 2022Sun1,194,348,819583,6824,130,65134,037,5479,847052
January 29, 2022Sat1,193,765,137587,68034,027,7009,3490-138
January 28, 2022Fri1,193,177,457577,34634,018,3519,2730188
January 27, 2022Thu1,192,600,111609,14234,009,0789,8090309
January 26, 2022Wed1,191,990,969583,50033,999,2699,6820285
January 25, 2022Tue1,191,407,469602,23533,989,5879,3050-295
January 24, 2022Mon1,190,805,234587,06633,980,2829,5920157
January 23, 2022Sun1,190,218,168641,9034,369,30033,970,69010,4040-76
January 22, 2022Sat1,189,576,265634,94033,960,28610,404040
January 21, 2022Fri1,188,941,325624,28833,949,88210,0910-253
January 20, 2022Thu1,188,317,037612,42933,939,7919,70406
January 19, 2022Wed1,187,704,608622,11033,930,0879,8230326
January 18, 2022Tue1,187,082,498610,32633,920,2649,7100193
January 17, 2022Mon1,186,472,172623,30433,910,55410,133041
January 16, 2022Sun1,185,848,868650,7294,495,76733,900,42110,518075
January 15, 2022Sat1,185,198,139638,97833,889,90310,3490-451
January 14, 2022Fri1,184,559,161648,86633,879,55410,361078
January 13, 2022Thu1,183,910,295645,63733,869,19310,1650-371
January 12, 2022Wed1,183,264,658641,05633,859,0289,9400207
January 11, 2022Tue1,182,623,602632,77033,849,0889,7450189
January 10, 2022Mon1,181,990,832637,73133,839,34310,945055
January 9, 2022Sun1,181,353,101673,0724,622,89033,828,39811,4650-16
January 8, 2022Sat1,180,680,029697,13133,816,93312,2850270
January 7, 2022Fri1,179,982,898674,59833,804,64811,7430172
January 6, 2022Thu1,179,308,300664,16533,792,90511,646039
January 5, 2022Wed1,178,644,135657,73933,781,25911,1930123
January 4, 2022Tue1,177,986,396642,50833,770,06612,166098
January 3, 2022Mon1,177,343,888613,67733,757,90012,0680179
January 2, 2022Sun1,176,730,211529,5584,551,29933,745,8329,5690-2
January 1, 2022Sat1,176,200,653671,52433,736,26311,086098
December 31, 2021Fri1,175,529,129687,66633,725,17712,3760176
December 30, 2021Thu1,174,841,463685,25633,712,80112,3220226
December 29, 2021Wed1,174,156,207698,85233,700,47913,2160219
December 28, 2021Tue1,173,457,355653,06233,687,26311,9780104
December 27, 2021Mon1,172,804,293625,38133,675,28512,2210129
December 26, 2021Sun1,172,178,912668,7565,333,33733,663,06412,6960288
December 25, 2021Sat1,171,510,156745,35133,650,36813,3630193
December 24, 2021Fri1,170,764,805757,86333,637,00515,5310355
December 23, 2021Thu1,170,006,942738,03333,621,47415,3250308
December 22, 2021Wed1,169,268,909672,77333,606,14915,447098
December 21, 2021Tue1,168,596,136873,15533,590,70220,3290325
December 20, 2021Mon1,167,722,981877,40633,570,37322,6820559
December 19, 2021Sun1,166,845,575924,02315,511,79933,547,69123,0150495
December 18, 2021Sat1,165,921,5521,035,36833,524,67630,2280371
December 17, 2021Fri1,164,886,1841,278,81133,494,44840,7850546
December 16, 2021Thu1,163,607,3732,060,57333,453,66391,17502,371
December 15, 2021Wed1,161,546,8002,947,26133,362,488235,74408,446
December 14, 2021Tue1,158,599,5391,908,81433,126,74465,170-263,9722,581
December 13, 2021Mon1,156,690,7255,356,94933,061,574113,3945172,921
December 12, 2021Sun1,151,333,7766,433,26837,807,11332,948,180117,9927799,758
December 11, 2021Sat1,144,900,50815,377,02332,830,188179,8571,61428,425
December 10, 2021Fri1,129,523,48512,889,73332,650,331817,9592,77372,558
December 9, 2021Thu1,116,633,7521,090,53331,832,37294,3302342,194
December 8, 2021Wed1,115,543,2191,065,93231,738,042182,0023456,583
December 7, 2021Tue1,114,477,287480,82831,556,0407,88954-34
December 6, 2021Mon1,113,996,459469,79631,548,1517,79364-124
December 5, 2021Sun1,113,526,663505,1293,527,51531,540,3588,5525741
December 4, 2021Sat1,113,021,534523,14931,531,8069,12867-9
December 3, 2021Fri1,112,498,385499,16731,522,6788,79078-79
December 2, 2021Thu1,111,999,218516,89431,513,8889,48160-2,191
December 1, 2021Wed1,111,482,324502,30231,504,4078,85076-75
November 30, 2021Tue1,110,980,022482,38531,495,5578,7955298
November 29, 2021Mon1,110,497,637498,48931,486,7628,7997897
November 28, 2021Sun1,109,999,148520,2943,703,99731,477,9639,6485420
November 27, 2021Sat1,109,478,854518,91531,468,3159,79447100
November 26, 2021Fri1,108,959,939515,96331,458,52110,04069148
November 25, 2021Thu1,108,443,976533,16331,448,48110,87365161
November 24, 2021Wed1,107,910,813542,79831,437,60811,88162205
November 23, 2021Tue1,107,368,015533,89031,425,72712,33184274
November 22, 2021Mon1,106,834,125538,97431,413,39613,70281552
November 21, 2021Sun1,106,295,151530,8963,537,00131,399,6949,99647126
November 20, 2021Sat1,105,764,255513,33731,389,6989,92778-66
November 19, 2021Fri1,105,250,918521,89631,379,77110,10150128
November 18, 2021Thu1,104,729,022518,81031,369,6709,89773132
November 17, 2021Wed1,104,210,212495,59631,359,7739,50453120
November 16, 2021Tue1,103,714,616480,91031,350,2699,04755112
November 15, 2021Mon1,103,233,706475,55631,341,2229,5278785
November 14, 2021Sun1,102,758,150504,2573,324,95131,331,69510,24467156
November 13, 2021Sat1,102,253,893481,45831,321,4518,7294878
November 12, 2021Fri1,101,772,435470,58231,312,7228,1555811
November 11, 2021Thu1,101,301,853462,87531,304,5678,45053-211
November 10, 2021Wed1,100,838,978472,31231,296,1178,6885781
November 9, 2021Tue1,100,366,666459,00431,287,4298,51147119
November 8, 2021Mon1,099,907,662474,46331,278,9188,9036736
November 7, 2021Sun1,099,433,199495,7883,376,29731,270,0158,8304574
November 6, 2021Sat1,098,937,411491,32231,261,1859,05561165
November 5, 2021Fri1,098,446,089476,55531,252,1308,6686669
November 4, 2021Thu1,097,969,534487,06431,243,4628,8004951
November 3, 2021Wed1,097,482,470478,10631,234,6628,20041180
November 2, 2021Tue1,097,004,364470,63631,226,4627,7046391
November 1, 2021Mon1,096,533,728476,82631,218,7587,56946-25
October 31, 2021Sun1,096,056,902504,4433,567,25131,211,1898,73359100
October 30, 2021Sat1,095,552,459502,98031,202,4569,11665152
October 29, 2021Fri1,095,049,479498,53931,193,3409,31549204
October 28, 2021Thu1,094,550,940534,98631,184,02510,52364118
October 27, 2021Wed1,094,015,954514,27031,173,50211,39952217
October 26, 2021Tue1,093,501,684532,77431,162,10311,9935811
October 25, 2021Mon1,092,968,910479,25931,150,1109,81857159
October 24, 2021Sun1,092,489,651500,2343,436,51831,140,29210,2766724
October 23, 2021Sat1,091,989,417488,73031,130,0169,86963118
October 22, 2021Fri1,091,500,687495,95431,120,14710,1705967
October 21, 2021Thu1,091,004,733500,01831,109,97710,20954324
October 20, 2021Wed1,090,504,715487,87131,099,76810,36771345
October 19, 2021Tue1,090,016,844478,55831,089,4019,67177156
October 18, 2021Mon1,089,538,286485,15331,079,7309,0336827
October 17, 2021Sun1,089,053,133493,1403,500,34031,070,6979,2037217
October 16, 2021Sat1,088,559,993489,28731,061,4949,3084377
October 15, 2021Fri1,088,070,706513,08231,052,1869,22477106
October 14, 2021Thu1,087,557,624506,84731,042,9628,99080-5
October 13, 2021Wed1,087,050,777513,60231,033,9729,62671-829
October 12, 2021Tue1,086,537,175494,89931,024,3468,8806978
October 11, 2021Mon1,086,042,276489,48331,015,4668,39057129
October 10, 2021Sun1,085,552,793521,9483,615,77631,007,0769,74169-180
October 9, 2021Sat1,085,030,845536,69330,997,3359,78154-191
October 8, 2021Fri1,084,494,152530,16830,987,5549,60270-469
October 7, 2021Thu1,083,963,984531,65530,977,9529,34069-315
October 6, 2021Wed1,083,432,329504,88930,968,6129,60064-463
October 5, 2021Tue1,082,927,440501,43730,959,0129,35961-269
October 4, 2021Mon1,082,426,003488,98630,949,6538,76059-328
October 3, 2021Sun1,081,937,017508,4053,456,01330,940,8939,06069-195
October 2, 2021Sat1,081,428,612490,15530,931,8338,96065-150
October 1, 2021Fri1,080,938,457496,07130,922,8739,04572-384
September 30, 2021Thu1,080,442,386496,35430,913,8288,87866-1,024
September 29, 2021Wed1,079,946,032492,08730,904,9508,86062-881
September 28, 2021Tue1,079,453,945483,18230,896,0908,81163143
September 27, 2021Mon1,078,970,763489,75930,887,2799,04168263
September 26, 2021Sun1,078,481,004502,8343,657,03230,878,2389,00181142
September 25, 2021Sat1,077,978,170513,15030,869,2379,3397561
September 24, 2021Fri1,077,465,020521,46630,859,8989,53172-153
September 23, 2021Thu1,076,943,554521,40330,850,3679,29651-1,394
September 22, 2021Wed1,076,422,151500,88830,841,0719,47057-364
September 21, 2021Tue1,075,921,263541,45930,831,60110,0097580
September 20, 2021Mon1,075,379,804555,83230,821,59210,742102101
September 19, 2021Sun1,074,823,972610,9834,247,30930,810,85012,72556199
September 18, 2021Sat1,074,212,989685,19930,798,12516,38879-17
September 17, 2021Fri1,073,527,790585,79830,781,73711,52864-98
September 16, 2021Thu1,072,941,992583,12330,770,20910,34081-113
September 15, 2021Wed1,072,358,869592,88530,759,86910,9066283
September 14, 2021Tue1,071,765,984593,04730,748,96310,59277-40
September 13, 2021Mon1,071,172,937596,27430,738,37110,49068183
September 12, 2021Sun1,070,576,663606,2914,174,66630,727,88110,11971146
September 11, 2021Sat1,069,970,372623,27830,717,76211,119120-386
September 10, 2021Fri1,069,347,094587,36630,706,64310,418104122
September 9, 2021Thu1,068,759,728546,22630,696,2259,94610199
September 8, 2021Wed1,068,213,502580,57630,686,27910,8034722
September 7, 2021Tue1,067,632,926600,53230,675,47610,7626297
September 6, 2021Mon1,067,032,394630,39730,664,71412,54184159
September 5, 2021Sun1,066,401,997647,0094,282,06730,652,17311,96765229
September 4, 2021Sat1,065,754,988627,74730,640,20611,3469683
September 3, 2021Fri1,065,127,241607,56830,628,86010,99766156
September 2, 2021Thu1,064,519,673603,47130,617,86310,5228236
September 1, 2021Wed1,063,916,202607,22330,607,34110,37477113
August 31, 2021Tue1,063,308,979603,25530,596,96710,91561388
August 30, 2021Mon1,062,705,724585,79430,586,05210,67784140
August 29, 2021Sun1,062,119,930622,5174,519,18930,575,37511,52172235
August 28, 2021Sat1,061,497,413635,32130,563,85412,2359196
August 27, 2021Fri1,060,862,092633,66130,551,61911,00078176
August 26, 2021Thu1,060,228,431639,73030,540,61910,81994213
August 25, 2021Wed1,059,588,701663,37830,529,80011,49790-16
August 24, 2021Tue1,058,925,323694,15830,518,30311,8236298
August 23, 2021Mon1,058,231,165630,42430,506,48010,9137371
August 22, 2021Sun1,057,600,741674,4144,863,50830,495,56711,54462149
August 21, 2021Sat1,056,926,327691,30930,484,02311,5809542
August 20, 2021Fri1,056,235,018683,65630,472,44312,00170-1
August 19, 2021Thu1,055,551,362719,18130,460,44213,12811853
August 18, 2021Wed1,054,832,181728,29830,447,31414,49481255
August 17, 2021Tue1,054,103,883707,17130,432,82013,58053-56
August 16, 2021Mon1,053,396,712659,47930,419,24012,485103141
August 15, 2021Sun1,052,737,233696,5964,848,38730,406,75512,6149615
August 14, 2021Sat1,052,040,637718,64730,394,14113,95798175
August 13, 2021Fri1,051,321,990712,70530,380,18413,65382-100
August 12, 2021Thu1,050,609,285706,58230,366,53113,3539441
August 11, 2021Wed1,049,902,703717,55530,353,17813,45993202
August 10, 2021Tue1,049,185,148663,30330,339,71912,30259236
August 9, 2021Mon1,048,521,845632,99930,327,41711,63371-84
August 8, 2021Sun1,047,888,846683,7934,714,86830,315,78412,73488-72
August 7, 2021Sat1,047,205,053704,20130,303,05013,39786116
August 6, 2021Fri1,046,500,852693,90030,289,65312,43799194
August 5, 2021Thu1,045,806,952687,48330,277,21612,91295-100
August 4, 2021Wed1,045,119,469683,26530,264,30412,8376775
August 3, 2021Tue1,044,436,204662,97730,251,46711,44593169
August 2, 2021Mon1,043,773,227599,24930,240,02211,3069259
August 1, 2021Sun1,043,173,978627,1914,602,29930,228,71611,53784523
July 31, 2021Sat1,042,546,787649,36730,217,17912,4677632
July 30, 2021Fri1,041,897,420673,91230,204,71212,60675-214
July 29, 2021Thu1,041,223,508660,35530,192,10612,6956247
July 28, 2021Wed1,040,563,153692,07830,179,41112,69781210
July 27, 2021Tue1,039,871,075663,38930,166,71412,95963-108
July 26, 2021Mon1,039,207,686636,00730,153,75512,37784276
July 25, 2021Sun1,038,571,679685,6224,897,01930,141,37813,2077171
July 24, 2021Sat1,037,886,057722,20730,128,17113,75986163
July 23, 2021Fri1,037,163,850700,50130,114,41213,52079-132
July 22, 2021Thu1,036,463,349687,70930,100,89212,87371235
July 21, 2021Wed1,035,775,640694,97530,088,01913,33882273
July 20, 2021Tue1,035,080,665709,66430,074,68113,59373218
July 19, 2021Mon1,034,371,001696,34130,061,08813,85795110
July 18, 2021Sun1,033,674,660725,4165,277,59430,047,23113,41289-103
July 17, 2021Sat1,032,949,244738,84130,033,81914,22294194
July 16, 2021Fri1,032,210,403751,36830,019,59715,06361-34
July 15, 2021Thu1,031,459,035754,14330,004,53415,24093327
July 14, 2021Wed1,030,704,892813,62929,989,29418,5201131,155
July 13, 2021Tue1,029,891,263775,86329,970,77415,3181002,167
July 12, 2021Mon1,029,115,400718,33429,955,45614,59980897
July 11, 2021Sun1,028,397,066747,3645,239,75229,940,85715,6221061,261
July 10, 2021Sat1,027,649,702832,42629,925,23519,6521112,583
July 9, 2021Fri1,026,817,276755,93129,905,58314,268771,020
July 8, 2021Thu1,026,061,345725,54229,891,31513,13281851
July 7, 2021Wed1,025,335,803734,88529,878,18313,774117641
July 6, 2021Tue1,024,600,918714,27229,864,40913,36184845
July 5, 2021Mon1,023,886,646729,33229,851,04814,009111567
July 4, 2021Sun1,023,157,314742,0525,232,30329,837,03914,02696732
July 3, 2021Sat1,022,415,262734,03529,823,01314,01593937
July 2, 2021Fri1,021,681,227730,17529,808,99814,253931,113
July 1, 2021Thu1,020,951,052749,62729,794,74513,18597686
June 30, 2021Wed1,020,201,425784,24229,781,56014,927122581
June 29, 2021Tue1,019,417,183795,62529,766,63316,40885763
June 28, 2021Mon1,018,621,558696,54729,750,22513,59481381
June 27, 2021Sun1,017,925,011705,0645,121,33129,736,63113,33674374
June 26, 2021Sat1,017,219,947741,18629,723,29513,745105466
June 25, 2021Fri1,016,478,761729,81429,709,55014,00589210
June 24, 2021Thu1,015,748,947751,15729,695,54513,724100526
June 23, 2021Wed1,014,997,790749,98729,681,82114,284106241
June 22, 2021Tue1,014,247,803727,17729,667,53713,99080132
June 21, 2021Mon1,013,520,626716,94629,653,54713,799109562
June 20, 2021Sun1,012,803,680747,8815,253,38129,639,74814,43290666
June 19, 2021Sat1,012,055,799764,43129,625,31614,412112-77
June 18, 2021Fri1,011,291,368762,40529,610,90414,270127335
June 17, 2021Thu1,010,528,963763,78929,596,63415,14698310
June 16, 2021Wed1,009,765,174736,45629,581,48814,14798454
June 15, 2021Tue1,009,028,718739,82629,567,34114,3209894
June 14, 2021Mon1,008,288,892738,59329,553,02114,402123503
June 13, 2021Sun1,007,550,299782,0445,909,20929,538,61914,736105464
June 12, 2021Sat1,006,768,255821,84029,523,88315,832122810
June 11, 2021Fri1,005,946,415853,29129,508,05116,233111776
June 10, 2021Thu1,005,093,124892,00729,491,81817,0481431,034
June 9, 2021Wed1,004,201,117885,30429,474,77018,411206858
June 8, 2021Tue1,003,315,813867,69629,456,35918,333221740
June 7, 2021Mon1,002,448,117807,02729,438,02616,310218633
June 6, 2021Sun1,001,641,090829,3365,911,76329,421,71616,907255897
June 5, 2021Sat1,000,811,754923,73929,404,80917,368278893
June 4, 2021Fri999,888,015834,14829,387,44115,540104289
June 3, 2021Thu999,053,867866,94329,371,90116,36684337
June 2, 2021Wed998,186,924846,90229,355,53516,65512959
June 1, 2021Tue997,340,022813,56429,338,88015,635111582
May 31, 2021Mon996,526,458797,13129,323,24515,54889619
May 30, 2021Sun995,729,327864,4456,003,16829,307,69716,381133114
May 29, 2021Sat994,864,882842,27229,291,31615,994110-888
May 28, 2021Fri994,022,610877,25529,275,32216,10598616
May 27, 2021Thu993,145,355813,97529,259,21715,96667257
May 26, 2021Wed992,331,380863,70329,243,25116,021109694
May 25, 2021Tue991,467,677892,50429,227,23017,077112931
May 24, 2021Mon990,575,173849,01429,210,15316,164111-895
May 23, 2021Sun989,726,159876,7746,284,58229,193,98916,323103-242
May 22, 2021Sat988,849,385925,21729,177,66618,444110524
May 21, 2021Fri987,924,168892,96629,159,22216,129121457
May 20, 2021Thu987,031,202893,44229,143,09317,152103-3,496
May 19, 2021Wed986,137,760924,39829,125,94117,931129592
May 18, 2021Tue985,213,362901,92829,108,01017,69399751
May 17, 2021Mon984,311,434869,85729,090,31716,52897578
May 16, 2021Sun983,441,577902,7956,481,67029,073,78917,855141624
May 15, 2021Sat982,538,782839,82029,055,93416,471124488
May 14, 2021Fri981,698,962827,46829,039,46316,19179439
May 13, 2021Thu980,871,494962,33429,023,27218,84898771
May 12, 2021Wed979,909,1601,096,67329,004,42427,3221321,209
May 11, 2021Tue978,812,4871,007,24128,977,10224,488110861
May 10, 2021Mon977,805,246845,33928,952,61417,239121584
May 9, 2021Sun976,959,907898,3336,397,51628,935,37516,21495580
May 8, 2021Sat976,061,574869,13928,919,16115,69478430
May 7, 2021Fri975,192,435868,62928,903,46716,104113340
May 6, 2021Thu974,323,806907,97528,887,36316,47481174
May 5, 2021Wed973,415,831953,87528,870,88917,387122656
May 4, 2021Tue972,461,956969,92928,853,50218,28488706
May 3, 2021Mon971,492,027929,63628,835,21818,15890745
May 2, 2021Sun970,562,391945,9756,666,81128,817,06017,791951,384
May 1, 2021Sat969,616,4161,008,45028,799,26919,318139938
April 30, 2021Fri968,607,966979,39128,779,95128,0972061,068
April 29, 2021Thu967,628,575954,07128,751,85431,840207905
April 28, 2021Wed966,674,504954,04428,720,01422,743136660
April 27, 2021Tue965,720,460912,55028,697,27118,153113866
April 26, 2021Mon964,807,910912,33028,679,11817,986109779
April 25, 2021Sun963,895,580957,0346,713,02728,661,13219,727114636
April 24, 2021Sat962,938,546970,56628,641,40520,085112-1,019
April 23, 2021Fri961,967,980981,19928,621,32019,26695449
April 22, 2021Thu960,986,781965,84628,602,05419,13111248
April 21, 2021Wed960,020,935964,43228,582,92319,524105734
April 20, 2021Tue959,056,503951,51828,563,39919,663117794
April 19, 2021Mon958,104,985922,43228,543,73619,346105539
April 18, 2021Sun957,182,553940,5516,765,13428,524,39018,906119416
April 17, 2021Sat956,242,002975,28428,505,48420,348110424
April 16, 2021Fri955,266,718964,11428,485,13620,065119551
April 15, 2021Thu954,302,604993,11928,465,07119,298193661
April 14, 2021Wed953,309,485972,45428,445,77319,273125842
April 13, 2021Tue952,337,031975,78228,426,50015,293116571
April 12, 2021Mon951,361,249943,83028,411,20713,825105108
April 11, 2021Sun950,417,4191,029,5017,225,84428,397,38214,50995684
April 10, 2021Sat949,387,9181,068,00128,382,87315,708115956
April 9, 2021Fri948,319,9171,028,64028,367,16517,04791354
April 8, 2021Thu947,291,2771,058,27328,350,11815,15283-1,025
April 7, 2021Wed946,233,0041,039,07328,334,96619,255124690
April 6, 2021Tue945,193,9311,048,02228,315,71119,264160593
April 5, 2021Mon944,145,909954,33428,296,44718,374139743
April 4, 2021Sun943,191,5751,035,6097,400,44028,278,07319,280163908
April 3, 2021Sat942,155,9661,007,66228,258,79318,816139858
April 2, 2021Fri941,148,3041,079,02528,239,97719,418149900
April 1, 2021Thu940,069,2791,088,43228,220,55919,763140871
March 31, 2021Wed938,980,8471,091,77528,200,79619,245113414
March 30, 2021Tue937,889,0721,058,42328,181,55118,115121608
March 29, 2021Mon936,830,6491,039,51428,163,43618,827112731
March 28, 2021Sun935,791,1351,108,1447,856,78028,144,60919,212162723
March 27, 2021Sat934,682,9911,126,45528,125,39719,582130546
March 26, 2021Fri933,556,5361,120,98828,105,81519,927134737
March 25, 2021Thu932,435,5481,131,40128,085,88820,262146816
March 24, 2021Wed931,304,1471,131,10728,065,62620,695116764
March 23, 2021Tue930,173,0401,116,88428,044,93120,909145907
March 22, 2021Mon929,056,1561,121,80128,024,02220,186119602
March 21, 2021Sun927,934,3551,165,2638,190,30028,003,83622,150148820
March 20, 2021Sat926,769,0921,156,67527,981,68621,7551401,002
March 19, 2021Fri925,612,4171,136,44227,959,93122,451158853
March 18, 2021Thu924,475,9751,329,83127,937,48023,521143896
March 17, 2021Wed923,146,144994,93927,913,95925,5771421,177
March 16, 2021Tue922,151,2051,249,39827,888,38233,2141215,305
March 15, 2021Mon920,901,8071,157,75227,855,16822,4521212,036
March 14, 2021Sun919,744,0551,189,3668,407,67327,832,71622,7651441,536
March 13, 2021Sat918,554,6891,192,71427,809,95122,1691411,627
March 12, 2021Fri917,361,9751,213,54827,787,78223,4091211,945
March 11, 2021Thu916,148,4271,267,26627,764,37324,3871571,384
March 10, 2021Wed914,881,1611,210,30527,739,98623,1231411,276
March 9, 2021Tue913,670,8561,177,75327,716,86322,3031351,803
March 8, 2021Mon912,493,1031,156,72127,694,56021,4341211,444
March 7, 2021Sun911,336,3821,228,5028,679,95627,673,12622,0221391,115
March 6, 2021Sat910,107,8801,240,83327,651,10421,4971691,392
March 5, 2021Fri908,867,0471,238,15627,629,60722,5871591,118
March 4, 2021Thu907,628,8911,257,77427,607,02022,5862011,414
March 3, 2021Wed906,371,1171,247,92527,584,43422,9021401,325
March 2, 2021Tue905,123,1921,260,82927,561,53223,6701581,395
March 1, 2021Mon903,862,3631,205,93727,537,86222,0341641,069
February 28, 2021Sun902,656,4261,278,3069,054,02627,515,82823,0131861,301
February 27, 2021Sat901,378,1201,266,45127,492,81522,3701721,024
February 26, 2021Fri900,111,6691,293,28927,470,44522,8991341,135
February 25, 2021Thu898,818,3801,289,26727,447,54623,373172385
February 24, 2021Wed897,529,1131,331,37827,424,17324,543147927
February 23, 2021Tue896,197,7351,311,77927,399,63023,988155971
February 22, 2021Mon894,885,9561,283,55627,375,64222,1191181,127
February 21, 2021Sun893,602,4001,323,9729,693,80127,353,52322,8331591,077
February 20, 2021Sat892,278,4281,325,16827,330,69023,8031331,215
February 19, 2021Fri890,953,2601,368,50527,306,88724,546188823
February 18, 2021Thu889,584,7551,412,29227,282,34124,985136977
February 17, 2021Wed888,172,4631,403,59927,257,35616,619117969
February 16, 2021Tue886,768,8641,513,72127,240,73729,3501871,767
February 15, 2021Mon885,255,1431,346,54427,211,38727,8092191,146
February 14, 2021Sun883,908,5991,413,2179,787,29327,183,57827,1101601,343
February 13, 2021Sat882,495,3821,343,73127,156,46825,4301381,379
February 12, 2021Fri881,151,6511,430,00727,131,03826,5831411,328
February 11, 2021Thu879,721,6441,413,43827,104,45526,0311732,083
February 10, 2021Wed878,308,2061,447,53227,078,42429,7321761,823
February 9, 2021Tue876,860,6741,389,29227,048,69225,3741791,403
February 8, 2021Mon875,471,3821,350,07627,023,31826,001148438
February 7, 2021Sun874,121,3061,446,15510,032,46026,997,31726,0852111,319
February 6, 2021Sat872,675,1511,398,60626,971,23225,0301991,423
February 5, 2021Fri871,276,5451,397,72626,946,20224,5211791,699
February 4, 2021Thu869,878,8191,430,97926,921,68125,4681841,999
February 3, 2021Wed868,447,8401,450,49226,896,21325,9371681,579
February 2, 2021Tue866,997,3481,453,71726,870,27626,6501641,498
February 1, 2021Mon865,543,6311,454,78526,843,62627,0511972,430
January 31, 2021Sun864,088,8461,515,51910,971,62626,816,57527,5482152,245
January 30, 2021Sat862,573,3271,539,10526,789,02727,3131672,767
January 29, 2021Fri861,034,2221,528,72826,761,71428,1582305,068
January 28, 2021Thu859,505,4941,583,12526,733,55629,1582313,305
January 27, 2021Wed857,922,3691,595,00126,704,39829,3121803,359
January 26, 2021Tue856,327,3681,609,02926,675,08631,6521563,877
January 25, 2021Mon854,718,3391,601,11926,643,43432,3942253,901
January 24, 2021Sun853,117,2201,641,32912,016,16226,611,04030,4331941,542
January 23, 2021Sat851,475,8911,666,39526,580,60730,5001921,529
January 22, 2021Fri849,809,4961,691,36626,550,10731,6622621,854
January 21, 2021Thu848,118,1301,795,31626,518,44535,1212442,219
January 20, 2021Wed846,322,8141,764,52726,483,32434,2412661,217
January 19, 2021Tue844,558,2871,750,76426,449,08332,122254774
January 18, 2021Mon842,807,5231,706,46526,416,96133,9722891,360
January 17, 2021Sun841,101,0581,797,40812,427,38926,382,98936,1093081,711
January 16, 2021Sat839,303,6501,814,87126,346,88035,6413161,791
January 15, 2021Fri837,488,7791,743,18926,311,23933,9422981,604
January 14, 2021Thu835,745,5901,830,59826,277,29735,1513511,489
January 13, 2021Wed833,914,9921,821,05226,242,14636,6803411,567
January 12, 2021Tue832,093,9401,779,83826,205,46636,130256797
January 11, 2021Mon830,314,1021,640,43326,169,33632,7652311,722
January 10, 2021Sun828,673,6691,754,15512,023,74526,136,57134,0092621,560
January 9, 2021Sat826,919,5141,730,88426,102,56233,0282192,622
January 8, 2021Fri825,188,6301,734,41126,069,53432,5972814,307
January 7, 2021Thu823,454,2191,741,96826,036,93732,8342853,536
January 6, 2021Wed821,712,2511,763,01426,004,10336,9823145,152
January 5, 2021Tue819,949,2371,720,98525,967,12133,2043615,939
January 4, 2021Mon818,228,2521,578,32825,933,91732,48863013,335
January 3, 2021Sun816,649,9241,557,57211,859,64625,901,42931,9624875,030
January 2, 2021Sat815,092,3521,444,20125,869,46729,328338474
January 1, 2021Fri813,648,1511,773,63525,840,13932,202330797
December 31, 2020Thu811,874,5161,774,51825,807,93733,9842761,490
December 30, 2020Wed810,099,9981,783,09425,773,95337,3412811,208
December 29, 2020Tue808,316,9041,777,77925,736,61239,9163131,402
December 28, 2020Mon806,539,1251,748,84725,696,69643,2473531,639
December 27, 2020Sun804,790,2781,757,42712,569,58125,653,44943,7563411,674
December 26, 2020Sat803,032,8511,688,46625,609,69335,6013541,573
December 25, 2020Fri801,344,3851,868,62925,574,09238,4424391,346
December 24, 2020Thu799,475,7561,843,61825,535,65040,3184322,273
December 23, 2020Wed797,632,1381,836,71825,495,33237,899386620
December 22, 2020Tue795,795,4201,781,53425,457,43338,4324672,475
December 21, 2020Mon794,013,8861,793,18925,419,00140,2835361,871
December 20, 2020Sun792,220,6971,831,90815,855,91925,378,71844,1625461,406
December 19, 2020Sat790,388,7892,006,98825,334,55653,1154701,560
December 18, 2020Fri788,381,8012,305,18025,281,441112,0481,0973,041
December 17, 2020Thu786,076,6213,585,13325,169,393433,1243,66920,552
December 16, 2020Wed782,491,4882,037,49424,736,26955,7215592,603
December 15, 2020Tue780,453,9941,866,24924,680,54853,1955933,700
December 14, 2020Mon778,587,7452,222,96724,627,35387,5181,2004,444
December 13, 2020Sun776,364,7782,560,39918,637,07424,539,835135,2322,0066,865
December 12, 2020Sat773,804,3792,871,70224,404,603262,7762,00816,738
December 11, 2020Fri770,932,6772,152,86824,141,82757,8784283,292
December 10, 2020Thu768,779,8092,111,61924,083,94959,8453613,590
December 9, 2020Wed766,668,1902,162,20724,024,10471,1804024,616
December 8, 2020Tue764,505,9832,540,87723,952,924104,5126495,836
December 7, 2020Mon761,965,1064,237,40223,848,412334,5781,11224,660
December 6, 2020Sun757,727,7044,681,78352,712,23623,513,834474,91384550,853
December 5, 2020Sat753,045,9214,065,62723,038,921107,5936237,359
December 4, 2020Fri748,980,2946,116,01122,931,328192,27776711,612
December 3, 2020Thu742,864,2838,246,18222,739,051451,07877025,078
December 2, 2020Wed734,618,1018,794,01922,287,97393,9336199,721
December 1, 2020Tue725,824,0829,988,18022,194,040117,9101,42513,596
November 30, 2020Mon715,835,90210,820,43422,076,130197,6492,05320,252
November 29, 2020Sun705,015,4688,271,98662,289,77121,878,481280,2472,80737,673
November 28, 2020Sat696,743,48210,580,59221,598,234536,7434,24094,201
November 27, 2020Fri686,162,8909,722,42521,061,4911,095,0205,259149,419
November 26, 2020Thu676,440,4657,062,57619,966,471394,8022,87361,178
November 25, 2020Wed669,377,8897,013,23919,571,669131,8562,14454,824
November 24, 2020Tue662,364,6509,951,56719,439,813293,0024,089112,580
November 23, 2020Mon652,413,0839,687,38619,146,8111,172,1375,325211,948
November 22, 2020Sun642,725,6972,989,97913,117,16517,974,674398,4621,18625,771
November 21, 2020Sat639,735,7181,696,22117,576,21231,7313763,725
November 20, 2020Fri638,039,4971,669,95717,544,48129,1613233,949
November 19, 2020Thu636,369,5401,828,88917,515,32034,2013703,663
November 18, 2020Wed634,540,6511,793,61817,481,11935,5814883,929
November 17, 2020Tue632,747,0331,580,39417,445,53829,6532933,085
November 16, 2020Mon631,166,6391,558,10717,415,88530,3204353,175
November 15, 2020Sun629,608,5321,598,17914,418,90617,385,56530,6113783,483
November 14, 2020Sat628,010,3531,729,39517,354,95432,2593574,269
November 13, 2020Fri626,280,9581,839,76017,322,69537,3723567,331
November 12, 2020Thu624,441,1982,831,79917,285,32343,97439730,945
November 11, 2020Wed621,609,3992,121,54817,241,34935,98636115,000
November 10, 2020Tue619,487,8512,192,47117,205,36352,6722949,644
November 9, 2020Mon617,295,3802,105,75417,152,69133,66329810,935
November 8, 2020Sun615,189,6262,496,89424,467,05517,119,02836,4246786,564
November 7, 2020Sat612,692,7322,724,25517,082,60436,0354215,800
November 6, 2020Fri609,968,4773,154,45317,046,56935,8574195,449
November 5, 2020Thu606,814,0243,362,39217,010,71236,4893876,249
November 4, 2020Wed603,451,6323,393,55316,974,22337,6514385,445
November 3, 2020Tue600,058,0794,297,72816,936,57239,3984885,548
November 2, 2020Mon595,760,3515,037,78016,897,17440,9116434,675
November 1, 2020Sun590,722,5712,579,38624,316,83016,856,26341,2946934,085
October 31, 2020Sat588,143,1852,402,97516,814,96964,3297014,797
October 30, 2020Fri585,740,2103,704,71016,750,640173,87887310,367
October 29, 2020Thu582,035,5003,314,93216,576,76256,8261,1476,398
October 28, 2020Wed578,720,5683,816,24616,519,93666,0432,13311,188
October 27, 2020Tue574,904,3223,915,78916,453,89368,9153,45114,267
October 26, 2020Mon570,988,5334,582,79216,384,97897,5692,40716,631
October 25, 2020Sun566,405,7414,497,18455,051,51616,287,409153,8932,25018,560
October 24, 2020Sat561,908,5573,932,69016,133,51673,1841,97511,602
October 23, 2020Fri557,975,8675,044,28016,060,332105,3812,46119,977
October 22, 2020Thu552,931,5876,814,44015,954,951134,1042,86524,165
October 21, 2020Wed546,117,1478,097,88915,820,847265,7543,51543,657
October 20, 2020Tue538,019,25810,822,53215,555,093630,7274,869115,147
October 19, 2020Mon527,196,72615,842,50114,924,3662,652,03436,752695,803
October 18, 2020Sun511,354,2255,585,09676,185,76612,272,332481,4223,06130,121
October 17, 2020Sat505,769,1296,558,95911,790,910400,3002,83026,983
October 16, 2020Fri499,210,1706,481,68211,390,610417,6012,86027,006
October 15, 2020Thu492,728,4887,670,16410,973,009424,5292,83827,001
October 14, 2020Wed485,058,3247,907,13010,548,480462,0062,86127,011
October 13, 2020Tue477,151,19412,043,24810,086,474525,1762,84426,986
October 12, 2020Mon465,107,94629,939,4879,561,298806,3492,84726,999
October 11, 2020Sun435,168,4593,065,5247,129,0258,754,949353,8602,83727,011
October 10, 2020Sat432,102,9352,366,1118,401,089305,5492,65324,934
October 9, 2020Fri429,736,824342,9778,095,540210,6492,26714,822
October 8, 2020Thu429,393,847338,6927,884,891210,4282,26314,821
October 7, 2020Wed429,055,155337,8507,674,463210,3552,26514,815
October 6, 2020Tue428,717,305337,8057,464,108210,3862,26714,806
October 5, 2020Mon428,379,500340,0667,253,722210,4582,26214,824
October 4, 2020Sun428,039,434316,5642,551,2127,043,264209,7182,26214,800
October 3, 2020Sat427,722,870367,2616,833,546210,9032,27314,844
October 2, 2020Fri427,355,609367,2666,622,643210,9032,27314,852
October 1, 2020Thu426,988,343367,2636,411,740210,9002,27014,841
September 30, 2020Wed426,621,080377,6236,200,8409,13744368
September 29, 2020Tue426,243,457377,6176,191,7039,13542368
September 28, 2020Mon425,865,840377,6186,182,5689,13946366
September 27, 2020Sun425,488,222377,6182,643,3356,173,4299,13547370
September 26, 2020Sat425,110,604377,6206,164,2949,13546367
September 25, 2020Fri424,732,984377,6206,155,1599,13445369
September 24, 2020Thu424,355,364377,6216,146,0259,14043365
September 23, 2020Wed423,977,743377,6186,136,8859,13447368
September 22, 2020Tue423,600,125377,6196,127,7519,13543368
September 21, 2020Mon423,222,506377,6196,118,6169,13647371
September 20, 2020Sun422,844,887377,6202,643,3286,109,4809,13544363
September 19, 2020Sat422,467,267377,6156,100,3459,13944369
September 18, 2020Fri422,089,652377,6186,091,2069,13545366
September 17, 2020Thu421,712,034377,6226,082,0719,13643366
September 16, 2020Wed421,334,412377,6156,072,9359,13847369
September 15, 2020Tue420,956,797377,6186,063,7979,13242368
September 14, 2020Mon420,579,179377,6206,054,6659,14145366
September 13, 2020Sun420,201,559377,6212,643,3306,045,5249,13449367
September 12, 2020Sat419,823,938377,6166,036,3909,13640367
September 11, 2020Fri419,446,322377,6216,027,2549,13748371
September 10, 2020Thu419,068,701377,6156,018,1179,13444365
September 9, 2020Wed418,691,086377,6236,008,9839,13643367
September 8, 2020Tue418,313,463377,6185,999,8479,13547369
September 7, 2020Mon417,935,845377,6165,990,7129,13744365
September 6, 2020Sun417,558,229377,6212,629,7745,981,5759,13445371
September 5, 2020Sat417,180,608377,6165,972,4419,14043366
September 4, 2020Fri416,802,992377,6195,963,3019,13545368
September 3, 2020Thu416,425,373377,6205,954,1669,13346366
September 2, 2020Wed416,047,753377,6195,945,0339,13846371
September 1, 2020Tue415,670,134377,6185,935,8959,13643363
August 31, 2020Mon415,292,516364,0615,926,7599,13445369
August 30, 2020Sun414,928,455364,0542,548,4145,917,6259,14044366
August 29, 2020Sat414,564,401364,0625,908,4859,13547370
August 28, 2020Fri414,200,339364,0585,899,3509,13542364
August 27, 2020Thu413,836,281364,0625,890,2159,13944368
August 26, 2020Wed413,472,219364,0575,881,0769,13647367
August 25, 2020Tue413,108,162364,0625,871,9409,13443369
August 24, 2020Mon412,744,100364,0595,862,8069,13847368
August 23, 2020Sun412,380,041364,0602,548,4165,853,6689,13344365
August 22, 2020Sat412,015,981364,0605,844,5359,13846370
August 21, 2020Fri411,651,921364,0605,835,3979,13742365
August 20, 2020Thu411,287,861364,0595,826,2609,13644370
August 19, 2020Wed410,923,802364,0585,817,1249,13748363
August 18, 2020Tue410,559,744364,0615,807,9879,13745368
August 17, 2020Mon410,195,683364,0585,798,8509,13444366
August 16, 2020Sun409,831,625364,0582,548,4155,789,7169,13441370
August 15, 2020Sat409,467,567364,0605,780,5829,13945367
August 14, 2020Fri409,103,507364,0585,771,4439,13649367
August 13, 2020Thu408,739,449364,0645,762,3079,13440367
August 12, 2020Wed408,375,385364,0555,753,1739,14049371
August 11, 2020Tue408,011,330364,0615,744,0339,13146367
August 10, 2020Mon407,647,269364,0595,734,9029,13940368
August 9, 2020Sun407,283,210364,0622,548,4185,725,7639,13647366
August 8, 2020Sat406,919,148364,0565,716,6279,13345364
August 7, 2020Fri406,555,092364,0615,707,4949,13644370
August 6, 2020Thu406,191,031364,0595,698,3589,13843365
August 5, 2020Wed405,826,972364,0615,689,2209,13545371
August 4, 2020Tue405,462,911364,0595,680,0859,13648367
August 3, 2020Mon405,098,852364,0605,670,9499,13844366
August 2, 2020Sun404,734,792364,0572,588,7365,661,8119,13643369
August 1, 2020Sat404,370,735364,0605,652,6759,13445366
July 31, 2020Fri404,006,675372,1265,643,5419,13946370
July 30, 2020Thu403,634,549372,1225,634,4029,13746366
July 29, 2020Wed403,262,427372,1225,625,2659,13442366
July 28, 2020Tue402,890,305372,1245,616,1319,13746368
July 27, 2020Mon402,518,181372,1255,606,9949,13544368
July 26, 2020Sun402,146,056372,1262,604,8695,597,8599,13543365
July 25, 2020Sat401,773,930372,1225,588,7249,13947371
July 24, 2020Fri401,401,808372,1265,579,5859,13446366
July 23, 2020Thu401,029,682372,1265,570,4519,13542366
July 22, 2020Wed400,657,556372,1225,561,3169,13946365
July 21, 2020Tue400,285,434372,1255,552,1779,13343370
July 20, 2020Mon399,913,309372,1225,543,0449,13947368
July 19, 2020Sun399,541,187372,1232,604,8675,533,9059,13146368
July 18, 2020Sat399,169,064372,1265,524,7749,14244364
July 17, 2020Fri398,796,938372,1235,515,6329,13343368
July 16, 2020Thu398,424,815372,1235,506,4999,13844370
July 15, 2020Wed398,052,692372,1255,497,3619,14044369
July 14, 2020Tue397,680,567372,1245,488,2219,13147364
July 13, 2020Mon397,308,443372,1235,479,0909,13948368
July 12, 2020Sun396,936,320372,1222,604,8695,469,9519,13639367
July 11, 2020Sat396,564,198372,1285,460,8159,13646370
July 10, 2020Fri396,192,070372,1255,451,6799,13445362
July 9, 2020Thu395,819,945372,1205,442,5459,13645371
July 8, 2020Wed395,447,825372,1255,433,4099,13448365
July 7, 2020Tue395,075,700372,1235,424,2759,13540369
July 6, 2020Mon394,703,577372,1265,415,1409,13947369
July 5, 2020Sun394,331,451372,1242,615,1905,406,0019,13645365
July 4, 2020Sat393,959,327372,1255,396,8659,13543365
July 3, 2020Fri393,587,202372,1195,387,7309,13846371
July 2, 2020Thu393,215,083372,1285,378,5929,13245367
July 1, 2020Wed392,842,955372,1215,369,4609,13943368
June 30, 2020Tue392,470,834377,2895,360,3219,13548367
June 29, 2020Mon392,093,545377,2845,351,1869,13742363
June 28, 2020Sun391,716,261377,2862,532,0175,342,0499,13545372
June 27, 2020Sat391,338,975377,2855,332,9149,13747366
June 26, 2020Fri390,961,690355,4875,323,7775,81038251
June 25, 2020Thu390,606,203355,4905,317,9675,81337249
June 24, 2020Wed390,250,713355,4925,312,1545,81141252
June 23, 2020Tue389,895,221355,4895,306,3435,81340250
June 22, 2020Mon389,539,732355,4885,300,5305,81239249
June 21, 2020Sun389,184,244355,4892,488,4265,294,7185,80939250
June 20, 2020Sat388,828,755355,4895,288,9095,81044252
June 19, 2020Fri388,473,266355,4945,283,0995,81237249
June 18, 2020Thu388,117,772355,4875,277,2875,81037249
June 17, 2020Wed387,762,285355,4915,271,4775,81342253
June 16, 2020Tue387,406,794355,4875,265,6645,80937248
June 15, 2020Mon387,051,307355,4895,259,8555,81343251
June 14, 2020Sun386,695,818355,4902,488,4295,254,0425,81136251
June 13, 2020Sat386,340,328355,4905,248,2315,80740246
June 12, 2020Fri385,984,838355,4885,242,4245,81443255
June 11, 2020Thu385,629,350355,4915,236,6105,80935248
June 10, 2020Wed385,273,859355,4905,230,8015,81343250
June 9, 2020Tue384,918,369355,4915,224,9885,81138251
June 8, 2020Mon384,562,878355,4895,219,1775,81240247
June 7, 2020Sun384,207,389355,4892,488,4275,213,3655,81139251
June 6, 2020Sat383,851,900355,4895,207,5545,80940255
June 5, 2020Fri383,496,411355,4915,201,7455,81442246
June 4, 2020Thu383,140,920355,4895,195,9315,80937252
June 3, 2020Wed382,785,431355,4905,190,1225,81140250
June 2, 2020Tue382,429,941355,4875,184,3115,81237247
June 1, 2020Mon382,074,454355,4925,178,4995,80941254
May 31, 2020Sun381,718,962364,8422,553,9095,172,6905,81541249
May 30, 2020Sat381,354,120364,8465,166,8755,80838252
May 29, 2020Fri380,989,274364,8455,161,0675,81140249
May 28, 2020Thu380,624,429364,8425,155,2565,81141248
May 27, 2020Wed380,259,587364,8465,149,4455,81237254
May 26, 2020Tue379,894,741364,8445,143,6335,81042248
May 25, 2020Mon379,529,897364,8445,137,8235,81439250
May 24, 2020Sun379,165,053364,8482,553,9125,132,0095,81138252
May 23, 2020Sat378,800,205364,8435,126,1985,80639248
May 22, 2020Fri378,435,362364,8435,120,3925,81540249
May 21, 2020Thu378,070,519364,8435,114,5775,80940254
May 20, 2020Wed377,705,676364,8445,108,7685,81338246
May 19, 2020Tue377,340,832364,8485,102,9555,81342251
May 18, 2020Mon376,975,984364,8435,097,1425,80940249
May 17, 2020Sun376,611,141364,8422,553,9115,091,3335,81138252
May 16, 2020Sat376,246,299364,8465,085,5225,81240246
May 15, 2020Fri375,881,453364,8455,079,7105,80938254
May 14, 2020Thu375,516,608364,8435,073,9015,81039250
May 13, 2020Wed375,151,765364,8425,068,0915,81440249
May 12, 2020Tue374,786,923364,8485,062,2775,81240248
May 11, 2020Mon374,422,075364,8455,056,4655,80842254
May 10, 2020Sun374,057,230364,8462,553,9085,050,6575,81236250
May 9, 2020Sat373,692,384364,8435,044,8455,81240252
May 8, 2020Fri373,327,541364,8415,039,0335,81040246
May 7, 2020Thu372,962,700364,8485,033,2235,81441252
May 6, 2020Wed372,597,852364,8425,027,4095,80941253
May 5, 2020Tue372,233,010364,8445,021,6005,81037247
May 4, 2020Mon371,868,166364,8445,015,7905,81038251
May 3, 2020Sun371,503,322364,8492,559,1575,009,9805,81341249
May 2, 2020Sat371,138,473364,8415,004,1675,81339250
May 1, 2020Fri370,773,632364,8424,998,3545,80939251
April 30, 2020Thu370,408,790366,1584,992,5455,81243253
April 29, 2020Wed370,042,632366,1584,986,7335,80936247
April 28, 2020Tue369,676,474366,1544,980,9245,81240252
April 27, 2020Mon369,310,320366,1554,975,1125,80841249
April 26, 2020Sun368,944,165366,1562,563,0974,969,3045,81440251
April 25, 2020Sat368,578,009366,1584,963,4905,81139251
April 24, 2020Fri368,211,851366,1604,957,6795,81138249
April 23, 2020Thu367,845,691366,1554,951,8685,81141248
April 22, 2020Wed367,479,536366,1544,946,0575,81038250
April 21, 2020Tue367,113,382366,1584,940,2475,81340250
April 20, 2020Mon366,747,224366,1564,934,4345,81239253
April 19, 2020Sun366,381,068366,1532,563,0914,928,6225,81040249
April 18, 2020Sat366,014,915366,1584,922,8125,81342249
April 17, 2020Fri365,648,757366,1554,916,9995,80937252
April 16, 2020Thu365,282,602366,1584,911,1905,81040246
April 15, 2020Wed364,916,444366,1564,905,3805,81340255
April 14, 2020Tue364,550,288366,1574,899,5675,81341249
April 13, 2020Mon364,184,131366,1544,893,7545,80937251
April 12, 2020Sun363,817,977366,1582,563,0954,887,9455,81138249
April 11, 2020Sat363,451,819366,1554,882,1345,81142247
April 10, 2020Fri363,085,664366,1554,876,3235,81039253
April 9, 2020Thu362,719,509366,1604,870,5135,81239252
April 8, 2020Wed362,353,349366,1534,864,7015,81138250
April 7, 2020Tue361,987,196366,1574,858,8905,81043248
April 6, 2020Mon361,621,039366,1574,853,0805,81238250
April 5, 2020Sun361,254,882366,1552,492,5744,847,2685,81137253
April 4, 2020Sat360,888,727366,1594,841,4575,80943250
April 3, 2020Fri360,522,568366,1554,835,6485,81240247
April 2, 2020Thu360,156,413366,1544,829,8365,81240251
April 1, 2020Wed359,790,259366,1574,824,0245,81036251
March 31, 2020Tue359,424,102337,9384,818,2145,81340251
March 30, 2020Mon359,086,164323,8564,812,4015,56838239
March 29, 2020Sun358,762,308337,9432,365,5804,806,8335,81241248
March 28, 2020Sat358,424,365337,9394,801,0215,80940249
March 27, 2020Fri358,086,426337,9424,795,2125,81139253
March 26, 2020Thu357,748,484337,9354,789,4015,81239249
March 25, 2020Wed357,410,549337,9414,783,5895,81239249
March 24, 2020Tue357,072,608337,9394,777,7775,81141248
March 23, 2020Mon356,734,669337,9414,771,9665,81140254
March 22, 2020Sun356,396,728337,9342,365,5744,766,1555,80938251
March 21, 2020Sat356,058,794337,9404,760,3465,81039249
March 20, 2020Fri355,720,854337,9394,754,5365,81639250
March 19, 2020Thu355,382,915337,9414,748,7205,81043253
March 18, 2020Wed355,044,974337,9384,742,9105,80837249
March 17, 2020Tue354,707,036337,9414,737,1025,81338250
March 16, 2020Mon354,369,095337,9414,731,2895,80942250
March 15, 2020Sun354,031,154337,9352,365,5704,725,4805,81539246
March 14, 2020Sat353,693,219337,9394,719,6655,80839254
March 13, 2020Fri353,355,280337,9424,713,8575,81240251
March 12, 2020Thu353,017,338337,9364,708,0455,81140249
March 11, 2020Wed352,679,402337,9384,702,2345,81238250
March 10, 2020Tue352,341,464337,9404,696,4225,81140252
March 9, 2020Mon352,003,524337,9404,690,6115,81141248
March 8, 2020Sun351,665,584337,9392,365,5734,684,8005,81135252
March 7, 2020Sat351,327,645337,9384,678,9895,81145248
March 6, 2020Fri350,989,707337,9434,673,1785,81238252
March 5, 2020Thu350,651,764337,9354,667,3665,81239249
March 4, 2020Wed350,313,829337,9414,661,5545,81042249
March 3, 2020Tue349,975,888337,9394,655,7445,81035251
March 2, 2020Mon349,637,949337,9384,649,9345,80941250
March 1, 2020Sun349,300,011337,9382,226,7374,644,1255,81241250
February 29, 2020Sat348,962,073314,7994,638,3135,81338249
February 28, 2020Fri348,647,274314,8034,632,5005,80740251
February 27, 2020Thu348,332,471314,7984,626,6935,81338249
February 26, 2020Wed348,017,673314,7994,620,8805,81441251
February 25, 2020Tue347,702,874314,8034,615,0665,81139251
February 24, 2020Mon347,388,071314,7974,609,2555,80839251
February 23, 2020Sun347,073,274314,8022,203,5994,603,4475,81543248
February 22, 2020Sat346,758,472314,8014,597,6325,80939252
February 21, 2020Fri346,443,671314,8004,591,8235,81235252
February 20, 2020Thu346,128,871314,7984,586,0115,81340249
February 19, 2020Wed345,814,073314,8024,580,1985,80742250
February 18, 2020Tue345,499,271314,7964,574,3915,81440249
February 17, 2020Mon345,184,475314,8004,568,5775,80839249
February 16, 2020Sun344,869,675314,8022,203,6024,562,7695,81237252
February 15, 2020Sat344,554,873314,7994,556,9575,81041252
February 14, 2020Fri344,240,074314,8054,551,1475,81240249
February 13, 2020Thu343,925,269314,7954,545,3355,81039249
February 12, 2020Wed343,610,474314,7984,539,5255,81241250
February 11, 2020Tue343,295,676314,8034,533,7135,81340249
February 10, 2020Mon342,980,873314,8004,527,9005,80939254
February 9, 2020Sun342,666,073314,7962,203,5984,522,0915,81140248
February 8, 2020Sat342,351,277314,8034,516,2805,81437250
February 7, 2020Fri342,036,474314,7994,510,4665,80741250
February 6, 2020Thu341,721,675314,8024,504,6595,81640250
February 5, 2020Wed341,406,873314,8004,498,8435,80836248
February 4, 2020Tue341,092,073314,7964,493,0355,81245253
February 3, 2020Mon340,777,277314,8024,487,2235,81336249
February 2, 2020Sun340,462,475314,8012,168,3394,481,4105,80940251
February 1, 2020Sat340,147,674314,7974,475,6015,80940247
January 31, 2020Fri339,832,877307,7504,469,7925,81137250
January 30, 2020Thu339,525,127307,7444,463,9815,81345254
January 29, 2020Wed339,217,383307,7534,458,1685,80935250
January 28, 2020Tue338,909,630307,7474,452,3595,81439249
January 27, 2020Mon338,601,883307,7474,446,5455,81242250
January 26, 2020Sun338,294,136307,7462,154,2294,440,7335,80940250
January 25, 2020Sat337,986,390307,7484,434,9245,81237253
January 24, 2020Fri337,678,642307,7454,429,1125,81040252
January 23, 2020Thu337,370,897307,7494,423,3025,81342245
January 22, 2020Wed337,063,148307,7474,417,4895,81037251
January 21, 2020Tue336,755,401307,7544,411,6795,80840251
January 20, 2020Mon336,447,647307,7404,405,8715,81540250
January 19, 2020Sun336,139,907307,7502,154,2344,400,0565,81041252
January 18, 2020Sat335,832,157307,7494,394,2465,81037246
January 17, 2020Fri335,524,408307,7494,388,4365,81037252
January 16, 2020Thu335,216,659307,7444,382,6265,81244249
January 15, 2020Wed334,908,915307,7474,376,8145,81041251
January 14, 2020Tue334,601,168307,7514,371,0045,81338252
January 13, 2020Mon334,293,417307,7444,365,1915,81037249
January 12, 2020Sun333,985,673307,7512,154,2344,359,3815,81141249
January 11, 2020Sat333,677,922307,7484,353,5705,81241254
January 10, 2020Fri333,370,174307,7434,347,7585,81138246
January 9, 2020Thu333,062,431307,7494,341,9475,81241251
January 8, 2020Wed332,754,682307,7494,336,1355,81138249
January 7, 2020Tue332,446,933307,7464,330,3245,81038252
January 6, 2020Mon332,139,187307,7484,324,5145,81239250
January 5, 2020Sun331,831,439307,7482,148,4264,318,7025,81342248
January 4, 2020Sat331,523,691307,7494,312,8895,80938252
January 3, 2020Fri331,215,942307,7494,307,0805,80942250
January 2, 2020Thu330,908,193307,7474,301,2715,81339247
January 1, 2020Wed330,600,446307,7464,295,4585,80936254
December 31, 2019Tue330,292,700304,8444,289,6495,81145250
December 30, 2019Mon329,987,856304,8434,283,8385,81237250
December 29, 2019Sun329,683,013304,8452,133,9114,278,0265,81039251
December 28, 2019Sat329,378,168304,8454,272,2165,81441247
December 27, 2019Fri329,073,323304,8434,266,4025,80936252
December 26, 2019Thu328,768,480304,8474,260,5935,81042249
December 25, 2019Wed328,463,633304,8474,254,7835,81341252
December 24, 2019Tue328,158,786304,8424,248,9705,81038248
December 23, 2019Mon327,853,944304,8424,243,1605,81239251
December 22, 2019Sun327,549,102304,8482,133,9124,237,3485,81140251
December 21, 2019Sat327,244,254304,8424,231,5375,81439250
December 20, 2019Fri326,939,412304,8454,225,7235,81041251
December 19, 2019Thu326,634,567304,8434,219,9135,80937251
December 18, 2019Wed326,329,724304,8444,214,1045,81440247
December 17, 2019Tue326,024,880304,8444,208,2905,80940252
December 16, 2019Mon325,720,036304,8464,202,4815,81339251
December 15, 2019Sun325,415,190304,8452,133,9114,196,6685,81042250
December 14, 2019Sat325,110,345304,8444,190,8585,81036251
December 13, 2019Fri324,805,501304,8454,185,0485,81442246
December 12, 2019Thu324,500,656304,8464,179,2345,80741253
December 11, 2019Wed324,195,810304,8424,173,4275,81238250
December 10, 2019Tue323,890,968304,8454,167,6155,81240250
December 9, 2019Mon323,586,123304,8444,161,8035,81036249
December 8, 2019Sun323,281,279304,8422,133,9104,155,9935,81242250
December 7, 2019Sat322,976,437304,8464,150,1815,81042249
December 6, 2019Fri322,671,591304,8434,144,3715,81037252
December 5, 2019Thu322,366,748304,8484,138,5615,81041249
December 4, 2019Wed322,061,900304,8444,132,7515,81137250
December 3, 2019Tue321,757,056304,8444,126,9405,81439253
December 2, 2019Mon321,452,212304,8434,121,1265,81244250
December 1, 2019Sun321,147,369304,8462,201,7824,115,3145,81138249
November 30, 2019Sat320,842,523316,1554,109,5035,81239249
November 29, 2019Fri320,526,368316,1554,103,6915,81041250
November 28, 2019Thu320,210,213316,1554,097,8815,81036253
November 27, 2019Wed319,894,058316,1604,092,0715,81241249
November 26, 2019Tue319,577,898316,1544,086,2595,80937249
November 25, 2019Mon319,261,744316,1574,080,4505,81541251
November 24, 2019Sun318,945,587316,1572,213,0934,074,6355,81041248
November 23, 2019Sat318,629,430316,1564,068,8255,81138254
November 22, 2019Fri318,313,274316,1564,063,0145,81040248
November 21, 2019Thu317,997,118316,1574,057,2045,81140250
November 20, 2019Wed317,680,961316,1544,051,3935,81140252
November 19, 2019Tue317,364,807316,1564,045,5825,80938251
November 18, 2019Mon317,048,651316,1574,039,7735,81341247
November 17, 2019Sun316,732,494316,1562,213,0914,033,9605,81138252
November 16, 2019Sat316,416,338316,1574,028,1495,80941249
November 15, 2019Fri316,100,181316,1574,022,3405,81540253
November 14, 2019Thu315,784,024316,1564,016,5255,81136246
November 13, 2019Wed315,467,868316,1584,010,7145,80940254
November 12, 2019Tue315,151,710316,1544,004,9055,81341248
November 11, 2019Mon314,835,556316,1533,999,0925,81040249
November 10, 2019Sun314,519,403316,1592,213,0983,993,2825,81239251
November 9, 2019Sat314,203,244316,1563,987,4705,80839251
November 8, 2019Fri313,887,088316,1553,981,6625,81439247
November 7, 2019Thu313,570,933316,1583,975,8485,81041249
November 6, 2019Wed313,254,775316,1563,970,0385,81142253
November 5, 2019Tue312,938,619316,1553,964,2275,81037250
November 4, 2019Mon312,622,464316,1593,958,4175,81037252
November 3, 2019Sun312,306,305316,1582,288,0203,952,6075,81144248
November 2, 2019Sat311,990,147316,1503,946,7965,81438250
November 1, 2019Fri311,673,997316,1563,940,9825,81039250
October 31, 2019Thu311,357,841331,4393,935,1725,81237252
October 30, 2019Wed311,026,402331,4353,929,3605,81044248
October 29, 2019Tue310,694,967331,4383,923,5505,80939252
October 28, 2019Mon310,363,529345,2443,917,7416,05640259
October 27, 2019Sun310,018,285331,4362,320,0503,911,6855,81339250
October 26, 2019Sat309,686,849331,4363,905,8725,81138252
October 25, 2019Fri309,355,413331,4343,900,0615,80841249
October 24, 2019Thu309,023,979331,4363,894,2535,81239249
October 23, 2019Wed308,692,543331,4383,888,4415,81041253
October 22, 2019Tue308,361,105331,4353,882,6315,81241248
October 21, 2019Mon308,029,670331,4353,876,8195,81237251
October 20, 2019Sun307,698,235331,4362,320,0503,871,0075,81039250
October 19, 2019Sat307,366,799331,4383,865,1975,81038251
October 18, 2019Fri307,035,361331,4363,859,3875,81142248
October 17, 2019Thu306,703,925331,4363,853,5765,81240252
October 16, 2019Wed306,372,489331,4353,847,7645,81139248
October 15, 2019Tue306,041,054331,4333,841,9535,81239253
October 14, 2019Mon305,709,621331,4363,836,1415,81238251
October 13, 2019Sun305,378,185331,4372,320,0553,830,3295,81040249
October 12, 2019Sat305,046,748331,4343,824,5195,81342251
October 11, 2019Fri304,715,314331,4353,818,7065,80939249
October 10, 2019Thu304,383,879331,4393,812,8975,80838251
October 9, 2019Wed304,052,440331,4373,807,0895,81641249
October 8, 2019Tue303,721,003331,4373,801,2735,80938249
October 7, 2019Mon303,389,566331,4363,795,4645,81343251
October 6, 2019Sun303,058,130331,4352,339,4353,789,6515,81036249
October 5, 2019Sat302,726,695331,4373,783,8415,81037252
October 4, 2019Fri302,395,258331,4323,778,0315,81044250
October 3, 2019Thu302,063,826331,4333,772,2215,81341250
October 2, 2019Wed301,732,393331,4413,766,4085,81035252
October 1, 2019Tue301,400,952331,4363,760,5985,81043247
September 30, 2019Mon301,069,516350,8213,754,7885,81338249
September 29, 2019Sun300,718,695350,8242,455,7613,748,9755,81039253
September 28, 2019Sat300,367,871350,8203,743,1655,81241252
September 27, 2019Fri300,017,051350,8273,737,3535,81139250
September 26, 2019Thu299,666,224350,8213,731,5425,81240248
September 25, 2019Wed299,315,403350,8233,725,7305,80837249
September 24, 2019Tue298,964,580350,8213,719,9225,81439251
September 23, 2019Mon298,613,759350,8253,714,1085,81042251
September 22, 2019Sun298,262,934350,8242,455,7583,708,2985,81339251
September 21, 2019Sat297,912,110350,8183,702,4855,81041248
September 20, 2019Fri297,561,292350,8283,696,6755,81337248
September 19, 2019Thu297,210,464350,8213,690,8625,80841253
September 18, 2019Wed296,859,643350,8213,685,0545,81340250
September 17, 2019Tue296,508,822350,8243,679,2415,80938253
September 16, 2019Mon296,157,998350,8223,673,4325,81341247
September 15, 2019Sun295,807,176350,8282,455,7593,667,6195,80938251
September 14, 2019Sat295,456,348350,8203,661,8105,81140249
September 13, 2019Fri295,105,528350,8203,655,9995,81140254
September 12, 2019Thu294,754,708350,8263,650,1885,81038248
September 11, 2019Wed294,403,882350,8233,644,3785,81542250
September 10, 2019Tue294,053,059350,8203,638,5635,81038247
September 9, 2019Mon293,702,239350,8223,632,7535,81238252
September 8, 2019Sun293,351,417350,8262,455,7633,626,9415,80941253
September 7, 2019Sat293,000,591350,8213,621,1325,81141248
September 6, 2019Fri292,649,770350,8253,615,3215,81037249
September 5, 2019Thu292,298,945350,8253,609,5115,81442249
September 4, 2019Wed291,948,120350,8233,603,6975,81239254
September 3, 2019Tue291,597,297350,8193,597,8855,80838247
September 2, 2019Mon291,246,478350,8243,592,0775,81041252
September 1, 2019Sun290,895,654350,8232,472,1493,586,2675,81339250
August 31, 2019Sat290,544,831353,5533,580,4545,81037251
August 30, 2019Fri290,191,278353,5553,574,6445,81445248
August 29, 2019Thu289,837,723353,5543,568,8305,80837250
August 28, 2019Wed289,484,169353,5543,563,0225,81339251
August 27, 2019Tue289,130,615353,5533,557,2095,81140248
August 26, 2019Mon288,777,062353,5573,551,3985,81039252
August 25, 2019Sun288,423,505353,5492,474,8773,545,5885,81140249
August 24, 2019Sat288,069,956353,5563,539,7775,81339252
August 23, 2019Fri287,716,400353,5573,533,9645,81139251
August 22, 2019Thu287,362,843353,5523,528,1535,81040248
August 21, 2019Wed287,009,291353,5533,522,3435,81238251
August 20, 2019Tue286,655,738353,5583,516,5315,80940252
August 19, 2019Mon286,302,180353,5523,510,7225,80943249
August 18, 2019Sun285,948,628353,5572,467,0183,504,9135,81536252
August 17, 2019Sat285,595,071353,5493,499,0985,81240248
August 16, 2019Fri285,241,522353,5563,493,2865,81141249
August 15, 2019Thu284,887,966353,5543,487,4755,81138253
August 14, 2019Wed284,534,412353,5523,481,6645,80539245
August 13, 2019Tue284,180,860349,6263,475,8595,56337248
August 12, 2019Mon283,831,234349,6243,470,2965,56035241
August 11, 2019Sun283,481,610349,6282,447,3753,464,7365,56133246
August 10, 2019Sat283,131,982349,6223,459,1755,55835241
August 9, 2019Fri282,782,360349,6243,453,6175,55937244
August 8, 2019Thu282,432,736349,6253,448,0585,55735244
August 7, 2019Wed282,083,111349,6243,442,5015,56035245
August 6, 2019Tue281,733,487349,6293,436,9415,56333239
August 5, 2019Mon281,383,858349,6233,431,3785,55737246
August 4, 2019Sun281,034,235349,6252,418,3393,425,8215,55835245
August 3, 2019Sat280,684,610349,6263,420,2635,56233240
August 2, 2019Fri280,334,984349,6213,414,7015,55933244
August 1, 2019Thu279,985,363349,6253,409,1425,55836242
July 31, 2019Wed279,635,738339,9483,403,5845,56037246
July 30, 2019Tue279,295,790339,9473,398,0245,55831242
July 29, 2019Mon278,955,843339,9473,392,4665,56240241
July 28, 2019Sun278,615,896339,9482,379,6323,386,9045,55934244
July 27, 2019Sat278,275,948339,9473,381,3455,55734246
July 26, 2019Fri277,936,001339,9513,375,7885,55837244
July 25, 2019Thu277,596,050339,9473,370,2305,56131241
July 24, 2019Wed277,256,103339,9463,364,6695,55737245
July 23, 2019Tue276,916,157339,9453,359,1125,56036242
July 22, 2019Mon276,576,212339,9483,353,5525,55633250
July 21, 2019Sun276,236,264339,9472,379,6313,347,9965,56338238
July 20, 2019Sat275,896,317339,9473,342,4335,56032243
July 19, 2019Fri275,556,370339,9493,336,8735,56035242
July 18, 2019Thu275,216,421339,9483,331,3135,56237247
July 17, 2019Wed274,876,473339,9473,325,7515,55535240
July 16, 2019Tue274,536,526339,9493,320,1965,56034244
July 15, 2019Mon274,196,577339,9443,314,6365,56136245
July 14, 2019Sun273,856,633339,9472,379,6343,309,0755,55934243
July 13, 2019Sat273,516,686339,9483,303,5165,56134241
July 12, 2019Fri273,176,738339,9473,297,9555,55835244
July 11, 2019Thu272,836,791339,9493,292,3975,55934246
July 10, 2019Wed272,496,842339,9453,286,8385,56037241
July 9, 2019Tue272,156,897339,9503,281,2785,55834242
July 8, 2019Mon271,816,947339,9483,275,7205,56135244
July 7, 2019Sun271,476,999339,9452,379,6303,270,1595,55434244
July 6, 2019Sat271,137,054339,9493,264,6055,56536243
July 5, 2019Fri270,797,105339,9463,259,0405,55338244
July 4, 2019Thu270,457,159339,9493,253,4875,56233242
July 3, 2019Wed270,117,210339,9463,247,9255,56132242
July 2, 2019Tue269,777,264339,9493,242,3645,55536247
July 1, 2019Mon269,437,315339,9463,236,8095,56534240
June 30, 2019Sun269,097,369365,2272,556,5893,231,2445,55838244
June 29, 2019Sat268,732,142365,2273,225,6865,55935244
June 28, 2019Fri268,366,915365,2243,220,1275,55934244
June 27, 2019Thu268,001,691365,2323,214,5685,56036246
June 26, 2019Wed267,636,459365,2243,209,0085,56034240
June 25, 2019Tue267,271,235365,2283,203,4485,56032246
June 24, 2019Mon266,906,007365,2273,197,8885,55740244
June 23, 2019Sun266,540,780365,2242,556,5873,192,3315,55932241
June 22, 2019Sat266,175,556365,2313,186,7725,56036245
June 21, 2019Fri265,810,325365,2263,181,2125,55934242
June 20, 2019Thu265,445,099365,2243,175,6535,55934243
June 19, 2019Wed265,079,875365,2303,170,0945,55836243
June 18, 2019Tue264,714,645365,2263,164,5365,55934243
June 17, 2019Mon264,349,419365,2263,158,9775,56038244
June 16, 2019Sun263,984,193365,2322,556,5893,153,4175,56034244
June 15, 2019Sat263,618,961365,2243,147,8575,56134241
June 14, 2019Fri263,253,737365,2253,142,2965,55835247
June 13, 2019Thu262,888,512365,2243,136,7385,56137242
June 12, 2019Wed262,523,288365,2293,131,1775,55834245
June 11, 2019Tue262,158,059365,2243,125,6195,55933241
June 10, 2019Mon261,792,835365,2313,120,0605,55835243
June 9, 2019Sun261,427,604365,2272,556,5873,114,5025,56034245
June 8, 2019Sat261,062,377365,2283,108,9425,56338244
June 7, 2019Fri260,697,149365,2273,103,3795,55736242
June 6, 2019Thu260,331,922365,2273,097,8225,56032242
June 5, 2019Wed259,966,695365,2263,092,2625,55837244
June 4, 2019Tue259,601,469365,2303,086,7045,55833244
June 3, 2019Mon259,236,239365,2223,081,1465,56234244
June 2, 2019Sun258,871,017365,2272,449,5473,075,5845,55937242
June 1, 2019Sat258,505,790365,2283,070,0255,55735245
May 31, 2019Fri258,140,562343,8173,064,4685,55934241
May 30, 2019Thu257,796,745343,8233,058,9095,56134245
May 29, 2019Wed257,452,922343,8153,053,3485,55737243
May 28, 2019Tue257,109,107343,8173,047,7915,56133244
May 27, 2019Mon256,765,290343,8203,042,2305,55939243
May 26, 2019Sun256,421,470343,8182,406,7303,036,6715,55833242
May 25, 2019Sat256,077,652343,8193,031,1135,55834244
May 24, 2019Fri255,733,833343,8183,025,5555,56134244
May 23, 2019Thu255,390,015343,8173,019,9945,55936243
May 22, 2019Wed255,046,198343,8193,014,4355,56036241
May 21, 2019Tue254,702,379343,8183,008,8755,56133246
May 20, 2019Mon254,358,561343,8213,003,3145,55837244
May 19, 2019Sun254,014,740343,8152,406,7302,997,7565,55833240
May 18, 2019Sat253,670,925343,8202,992,1985,56236245
May 17, 2019Fri253,327,105343,8192,986,6365,55734244
May 16, 2019Thu252,983,286343,8172,981,0795,56036242
May 15, 2019Wed252,639,469343,8162,975,5195,56136241
May 14, 2019Tue252,295,653343,8222,969,9585,55834245
May 13, 2019Mon251,951,831343,8212,964,4005,56234245
May 12, 2019Sun251,608,010343,8142,406,7242,958,8385,55538242
May 11, 2019Sat251,264,196343,8162,953,2835,56032244
May 10, 2019Fri250,920,380343,8222,947,7235,56135244
May 9, 2019Thu250,576,558343,8162,942,1625,56039244
May 8, 2019Wed250,232,742343,8192,936,6025,55931244
May 7, 2019Tue249,888,923343,8182,931,0435,55833242
May 6, 2019Mon249,545,105343,8192,925,4855,56037242
May 5, 2019Sun249,201,286343,8212,389,2762,919,9255,55837245
May 4, 2019Sat248,857,465343,8162,914,3675,56236242
May 3, 2019Fri248,513,649343,8172,908,8055,55931246
May 2, 2019Thu248,169,832343,8212,903,2465,55636241
May 1, 2019Wed247,826,011343,8162,897,6905,56335245
April 30, 2019Tue247,482,195335,0932,892,1275,55534244
April 29, 2019Mon247,147,102335,0922,886,5725,56237241
April 28, 2019Sun246,812,010335,0942,345,6522,881,0105,55732245
April 27, 2019Sat246,476,916335,0942,875,4535,56038243
April 26, 2019Fri246,141,822335,0922,869,8935,56132243
April 25, 2019Thu245,806,730335,0922,864,3325,55835241
April 24, 2019Wed245,471,638335,0942,858,7745,56038245
April 23, 2019Tue245,136,544335,0932,853,2145,55734244
April 22, 2019Mon244,801,451335,0932,847,6575,56235243
April 21, 2019Sun244,466,358335,0902,345,6522,842,0955,55834244
April 20, 2019Sat244,131,268335,0972,836,5375,56235244
April 19, 2019Fri243,796,171335,0922,830,9755,55835242
April 18, 2019Thu243,461,079335,0932,825,4175,55735240
April 17, 2019Wed243,125,986335,0952,819,8605,56235247
April 16, 2019Tue242,790,891335,0882,814,2985,55835244
April 15, 2019Mon242,455,803335,0972,808,7405,56035244
April 14, 2019Sun242,120,706335,0902,345,6482,803,1805,55935243
April 13, 2019Sat241,785,616335,0962,797,6215,55733243
April 12, 2019Fri241,450,520335,0912,792,0645,56236244
April 11, 2019Thu241,115,429335,0952,786,5025,55739244
April 10, 2019Wed240,780,334335,0882,780,9455,56232244
April 9, 2019Tue240,445,246335,0972,775,3835,55935240
April 8, 2019Mon240,110,149335,0912,769,8245,55734244
April 7, 2019Sun239,775,058335,0932,331,6902,764,2675,56435242
April 6, 2019Sat239,439,965335,0932,758,7035,55635245
April 5, 2019Fri239,104,872335,0952,753,1475,56236242
April 4, 2019Thu238,769,777335,0912,747,5855,55537244
April 3, 2019Wed238,434,686335,0942,742,0305,56431243
April 2, 2019Tue238,099,592335,0932,736,4665,55736244
April 1, 2019Mon237,764,499321,1312,730,9095,32835233
March 31, 2019Sun237,443,368354,1402,478,9852,725,5815,55736243
March 30, 2019Sat237,089,228354,1422,720,0245,56133246
March 29, 2019Fri236,735,086354,1382,714,4635,55934242
March 28, 2019Thu236,380,948354,1432,708,9045,55936244
March 27, 2019Wed236,026,805354,1402,703,3455,55834243
March 26, 2019Tue235,672,665354,1402,697,7875,56136243
March 25, 2019Mon235,318,525354,1422,692,2265,56135241
March 24, 2019Sun234,964,383354,1412,478,9882,686,6655,55636245
March 23, 2019Sat234,610,242354,1422,681,1095,56134244
March 22, 2019Fri234,256,100354,1422,675,5485,56233243
March 21, 2019Thu233,901,958354,1412,669,9865,55638244
March 20, 2019Wed233,547,817354,1412,664,4305,56234241
March 19, 2019Tue233,193,676354,1372,658,8685,55635248
March 18, 2019Mon232,839,539354,1442,653,3125,56133238
March 17, 2019Sun232,485,395354,1392,478,9852,647,7515,55835247
March 16, 2019Sat232,131,256354,1432,642,1935,56036242
March 15, 2019Fri231,777,113354,1372,636,6335,55835243
March 14, 2019Thu231,422,976354,1462,631,0755,55838244
March 13, 2019Wed231,068,830354,1372,625,5175,56231244
March 12, 2019Tue230,714,693354,1402,619,9555,55736243
March 11, 2019Mon230,360,553354,1432,614,3985,56135242
March 10, 2019Sun230,006,410354,1422,478,9862,608,8375,55935243
March 9, 2019Sat229,652,268354,1422,603,2785,55737245
March 8, 2019Fri229,298,126354,1382,597,7215,56131243
March 7, 2019Thu228,943,988354,1412,592,1605,56037241
March 6, 2019Wed228,589,847354,1422,586,6005,56134245
March 5, 2019Tue228,235,705354,1412,581,0395,55834242
March 4, 2019Mon227,881,564354,1402,575,4815,55938246
March 3, 2019Sun227,527,424354,1412,534,3782,569,9225,55934243
March 2, 2019Sat227,173,283354,1402,564,3635,55836241
March 1, 2019Fri226,819,143354,1432,558,8055,56234246
February 28, 2019Thu226,465,000367,9872,553,2435,55933241
February 27, 2019Wed226,097,013367,9892,547,6845,56037247
February 26, 2019Tue225,729,024367,9892,542,1245,55834240
February 25, 2019Mon225,361,035367,9892,536,5665,55837245
February 24, 2019Sun224,993,046367,9882,575,9222,531,0085,56034243
February 23, 2019Sat224,625,058367,9882,525,4485,55933244
February 22, 2019Fri224,257,070367,9922,519,8895,56233242
February 21, 2019Thu223,889,078367,9872,514,3275,55741246
February 20, 2019Wed223,521,091367,9902,508,7705,56131242
February 19, 2019Tue223,153,101367,9892,503,2095,55938237
February 18, 2019Mon222,785,112367,9882,497,6505,55835248
February 17, 2019Sun222,417,124367,9872,575,9192,492,0925,55930245
February 16, 2019Sat222,049,137367,9922,486,5335,56140245
February 15, 2019Fri221,681,145367,9882,480,9725,55833239
February 14, 2019Thu221,313,157367,9882,475,4145,55834244
February 13, 2019Wed220,945,169367,9892,469,8565,56137244
February 12, 2019Tue220,577,180367,9872,464,2955,55734242
February 11, 2019Mon220,209,193367,9882,458,7385,55935244
February 10, 2019Sun219,841,205367,9922,575,9282,453,1795,56235245
February 9, 2019Sat219,473,213367,9872,447,6175,55736241
February 8, 2019Fri219,105,226367,9912,442,0605,56134246
February 7, 2019Thu218,737,235367,9872,436,4995,55834242
February 6, 2019Wed218,369,248367,9882,430,9415,56034241
February 5, 2019Tue218,001,260367,9902,425,3815,56334247
February 4, 2019Mon217,633,270367,9932,419,8185,55638241
February 3, 2019Sun217,265,277367,9852,551,4942,414,2625,55836246
February 2, 2019Sat216,897,292367,9872,408,7045,56132243
February 1, 2019Fri216,529,305367,9882,403,1435,56135243
January 31, 2019Thu216,161,317361,8842,397,5825,55736246
January 30, 2019Wed215,799,433361,8872,392,0255,56137239
January 29, 2019Tue215,437,546361,8812,386,4645,55934245
January 28, 2019Mon215,075,665361,8822,380,9055,55633243
January 27, 2019Sun214,713,783361,8842,533,1762,375,3495,56337244
January 26, 2019Sat214,351,899361,8792,369,7865,55835241
January 25, 2019Fri213,990,020361,8872,364,2285,55732246
January 24, 2019Thu213,628,133361,8802,358,6715,56235243
January 23, 2019Wed213,266,253361,8832,353,1095,55936247
January 22, 2019Tue212,904,370361,8832,347,5505,56038237
January 21, 2019Mon212,542,487361,8802,341,9905,56032244
January 20, 2019Sun212,180,607361,8872,533,1812,336,4305,55737246
January 19, 2019Sat211,818,720361,8832,330,8735,55832243
January 18, 2019Fri211,456,837361,8832,325,3155,56236242
January 17, 2019Thu211,094,954361,8822,319,7535,55937242
January 16, 2019Wed210,733,072361,8852,314,1945,55833244
January 15, 2019Tue210,371,187361,8812,308,6365,56039246
January 14, 2019Mon210,009,306361,8802,303,0765,55929242
January 13, 2019Sun209,647,426361,8852,533,1842,297,5175,55937242
January 12, 2019Sat209,285,541361,8812,291,9585,56035244
January 11, 2019Fri208,923,660361,8852,286,3985,55933242
January 10, 2019Thu208,561,775361,8812,280,8395,56037245
January 9, 2019Wed208,199,894361,8822,275,2795,55736245
January 8, 2019Tue207,838,012361,8862,269,7225,56333240
January 7, 2019Mon207,476,126361,8842,264,1595,55935247
January 6, 2019Sun207,114,242361,8822,520,5972,258,6005,55836242
January 5, 2019Sat206,752,360361,8832,253,0425,55734244
January 4, 2019Fri206,390,477361,8832,247,4855,56236243
January 3, 2019Thu206,028,594361,8812,241,9235,55836243
January 2, 2019Wed205,666,713361,8882,236,3655,56031241
January 1, 2019Tue205,304,825361,8772,230,8055,56139245
December 31, 2018Mon204,942,948349,3032,225,2445,55535242
December 30, 2018Sun204,593,645349,3022,445,1142,219,6895,56233247
December 29, 2018Sat204,244,343349,3032,214,1275,55535241
December 28, 2018Fri203,895,040349,2992,208,5725,56132241
December 27, 2018Thu203,545,741349,3062,203,0115,56140248
December 26, 2018Wed203,196,435349,3012,197,4505,56236242
December 25, 2018Tue202,847,134349,3022,191,8885,55732241
December 24, 2018Mon202,497,832349,3012,186,3315,56034246
December 23, 2018Sun202,148,531349,3042,445,1162,180,7715,56035242
December 22, 2018Sat201,799,227349,3042,175,2115,55736242
December 21, 2018Fri201,449,923349,3042,169,6545,56236244
December 20, 2018Thu201,100,619349,2982,164,0925,56134244
December 19, 2018Wed200,751,321349,3012,158,5315,55436242
December 18, 2018Tue200,402,020349,3052,152,9775,56333243
December 17, 2018Mon200,052,715349,3002,147,4145,55734243
December 16, 2018Sun199,703,415349,3042,445,1172,141,8575,56039246
December 15, 2018Sat199,354,111349,2992,136,2975,56032244
December 14, 2018Fri199,004,812349,3052,130,7375,55838244
December 13, 2018Thu198,655,507349,3002,125,1795,55832242
December 12, 2018Wed198,306,207349,3032,119,6215,55933241
December 11, 2018Tue197,956,904349,3042,114,0625,56041246
December 10, 2018Mon197,607,600349,3022,108,5025,55830246
December 9, 2018Sun197,258,298349,3032,445,1152,102,9445,56136240
December 8, 2018Sat196,908,995349,2982,097,3835,56038242
December 7, 2018Fri196,559,697349,3022,091,8235,56033245
December 6, 2018Thu196,210,395349,3062,086,2635,55934245
December 5, 2018Wed195,861,089349,3012,080,7045,56036241
December 4, 2018Tue195,511,788349,3032,075,1445,55834244
December 3, 2018Mon195,162,485349,3022,069,5865,56034244
December 2, 2018Sun194,813,183349,3012,503,0722,064,0265,56137243
December 1, 2018Sat194,463,882349,3052,058,4655,55834242
November 30, 2018Fri194,114,577360,8912,052,9075,55937244
November 29, 2018Thu193,753,686360,8962,047,3485,55833243
November 28, 2018Wed193,392,790360,8912,041,7905,55933243
November 27, 2018Tue193,031,899360,8922,036,2315,56237245
November 26, 2018Mon192,671,007360,8962,030,6695,55734242
November 25, 2018Sun192,310,111360,8922,526,2542,025,1125,56236244
November 24, 2018Sat191,949,219360,8912,019,5505,55634242
November 23, 2018Fri191,588,328360,8982,013,9945,55736245
November 22, 2018Thu191,227,430360,8912,008,4375,56335243
November 21, 2018Wed190,866,539360,8972,002,8745,55632245
November 20, 2018Tue190,505,642360,8951,997,3185,56238240
November 19, 2018Mon190,144,747360,8901,991,7565,55834245
November 18, 2018Sun189,783,857360,8962,526,2561,986,1985,55936243
November 17, 2018Sat189,422,961360,8931,980,6395,56234245
November 16, 2018Fri189,062,068360,8921,975,0775,55735242
November 15, 2018Thu188,701,176360,8961,969,5205,56234243
November 14, 2018Wed188,340,280360,8911,963,9585,55837243
November 13, 2018Tue187,979,389360,8941,958,4005,55934243
November 12, 2018Mon187,618,495360,8941,952,8415,56236245
November 11, 2018Sun187,257,601360,8942,526,2551,947,2795,55534241
November 10, 2018Sat186,896,707360,8901,941,7245,56434245
November 9, 2018Fri186,535,817360,8951,936,1605,55537241
November 8, 2018Thu186,174,922360,8961,930,6055,56333245
November 7, 2018Wed185,814,026360,8901,925,0425,55836243
November 6, 2018Tue185,453,136360,8961,919,4845,55634244
November 5, 2018Mon185,092,240360,8941,913,9285,56336245
November 4, 2018Sun184,731,346360,8952,594,5571,908,3655,55835240
November 3, 2018Sat184,370,451360,8941,902,8075,55935244
November 2, 2018Fri184,009,557360,8891,897,2485,56134246
November 1, 2018Thu183,648,668360,8981,891,6875,55734243
October 31, 2018Wed183,287,770378,4051,886,1305,55736241
October 30, 2018Tue182,909,365378,4031,880,5735,56433243
October 29, 2018Mon182,530,962394,1731,875,0095,78939255
October 28, 2018Sun182,136,789378,4072,648,8431,869,2205,55936241
October 27, 2018Sat181,758,382378,4061,863,6615,55936247
October 26, 2018Fri181,379,976378,4061,858,1025,55933243
October 25, 2018Thu181,001,570378,4051,852,5435,55832242
October 24, 2018Wed180,623,165378,4091,846,9855,56139244
October 23, 2018Tue180,244,756378,4041,841,4245,56334243
October 22, 2018Mon179,866,352378,4061,835,8615,55634248
October 21, 2018Sun179,487,946378,4042,648,8431,830,3055,56036240
October 20, 2018Sat179,109,542378,4101,824,7455,55933240
October 19, 2018Fri178,731,132378,4021,819,1865,55738247
October 18, 2018Thu178,352,730378,4071,813,6295,56433244
October 17, 2018Wed177,974,323378,4061,808,0655,56035243
October 16, 2018Tue177,595,917378,4041,802,5055,55737244
October 15, 2018Mon177,217,513378,4101,796,9485,56132241
October 14, 2018Sun176,839,103378,4032,648,8381,791,3875,55736243
October 13, 2018Sat176,460,700378,4081,785,8305,56034243
October 12, 2018Fri176,082,292378,4041,780,2705,55836242
October 11, 2018Thu175,703,888378,4061,774,7125,56237245
October 10, 2018Wed175,325,482378,4051,769,1505,55733243
October 9, 2018Tue174,947,077378,4071,763,5935,55934243
October 8, 2018Mon174,568,670378,4051,758,0345,55836242
October 7, 2018Sun174,190,265378,4092,648,8411,752,4765,55737243
October 6, 2018Sat173,811,856378,4031,746,9195,56429246
October 5, 2018Fri173,433,453378,4071,741,3555,55840245
October 4, 2018Thu173,055,046378,4071,735,7975,56035241
October 3, 2018Wed172,676,639378,4051,730,2375,55934244
October 2, 2018Tue172,298,234378,4041,724,6785,56036245
October 1, 2018Mon171,919,830378,4061,719,1185,55831241
September 30, 2018Sun171,541,424384,5592,691,9231,713,5605,55937245
September 29, 2018Sat171,156,865384,5611,708,0015,56035242
September 28, 2018Fri170,772,304384,5621,702,4415,55835241
September 27, 2018Thu170,387,742384,5621,696,8835,55937247
September 26, 2018Wed170,003,180384,5581,691,3245,56232241
September 25, 2018Tue169,618,622384,5611,685,7625,55936246
September 24, 2018Mon169,234,061384,5601,680,2035,56137243
September 23, 2018Sun168,849,501384,5612,691,9221,674,6425,55334244
September 22, 2018Sat168,464,940384,5601,669,0895,56334242
September 21, 2018Fri168,080,380384,5601,663,5265,55832246
September 20, 2018Thu167,695,820384,5581,657,9685,55737241
September 19, 2018Wed167,311,262384,5611,652,4115,56537244
September 18, 2018Tue166,926,701384,5601,646,8465,55933241
September 17, 2018Mon166,542,141384,5621,641,2875,56235250
September 16, 2018Sun166,157,579384,5592,691,9221,635,7255,55635236
September 15, 2018Sat165,773,020384,5601,630,1695,55734244
September 14, 2018Fri165,388,460384,5621,624,6125,56039244
September 13, 2018Thu165,003,898384,5581,619,0525,56334242
September 12, 2018Wed164,619,340384,5621,613,4895,55634245
September 11, 2018Tue164,234,778384,5611,607,9335,56035242
September 10, 2018Mon163,850,217384,5601,602,3735,55833243
September 9, 2018Sun163,465,657384,5602,691,9211,596,8155,55734245
September 8, 2018Sat163,081,097384,5591,591,2585,56037243
September 7, 2018Fri162,696,538384,5581,585,6985,56137244
September 6, 2018Thu162,311,980384,5621,580,1375,55635244
September 5, 2018Wed161,927,418384,5631,574,5815,56334239
September 4, 2018Tue161,542,855384,5581,569,0185,55833247
September 3, 2018Mon161,158,297384,5611,563,4605,56037243
September 2, 2018Sun160,773,736384,5602,810,7901,557,9005,56035243
September 1, 2018Sat160,389,176384,5611,552,3405,55834243
August 31, 2018Fri160,004,615408,3351,546,7825,56035243
August 30, 2018Thu159,596,280408,3331,541,2225,56335244
August 29, 2018Wed159,187,947408,3341,535,6595,55935245
August 28, 2018Tue158,779,613408,3351,530,1005,55633243
August 27, 2018Mon158,371,278408,3321,524,5445,55937242
August 26, 2018Sun157,962,946408,3352,858,3451,518,9855,55936244
August 25, 2018Sat157,554,611408,3361,513,4265,56034246
August 24, 2018Fri157,146,275408,3331,507,8665,56035242
August 23, 2018Thu156,737,942408,3371,502,3065,55833241
August 22, 2018Wed156,329,605408,3351,496,7485,55937245
August 21, 2018Tue155,921,270408,3341,491,1895,55935244
August 20, 2018Mon155,512,936408,3351,485,6305,56036240
August 19, 2018Sun155,104,601408,3342,858,3401,480,0705,56034244
August 18, 2018Sat154,696,267408,3301,474,5105,55934246
August 17, 2018Fri154,287,937408,3371,468,9515,55833243
August 16, 2018Thu153,879,600408,3351,463,3935,56037244
August 15, 2018Wed153,471,265408,3341,457,8335,56139241
August 14, 2018Tue153,062,931408,3341,452,2725,55831246
August 13, 2018Mon152,654,597408,3361,446,7145,56135241
August 12, 2018Sun152,246,261408,3352,858,3391,441,1535,56135244
August 11, 2018Sat151,837,926408,3331,435,5925,55934242
August 10, 2018Fri151,429,593408,3361,430,0335,55738243
August 9, 2018Thu151,021,257408,3341,424,4765,55834243
August 8, 2018Wed150,612,923408,3351,418,9185,56132247
August 7, 2018Tue150,204,588408,3341,413,3575,56036239
August 6, 2018Mon149,796,254408,3321,407,7975,55836244
August 5, 2018Sun149,387,922407,8942,847,5121,402,2395,54335247
August 4, 2018Sat148,980,028407,8921,396,6965,54337241
August 3, 2018Fri148,572,136407,8961,391,1535,54234244
August 2, 2018Thu148,164,240407,8901,385,6115,54432241
August 1, 2018Wed147,756,350407,8951,380,0675,54237245
July 31, 2018Tue147,348,455404,0241,374,5255,54533244
July 30, 2018Mon146,944,431404,0211,368,9805,54341243
July 29, 2018Sun146,540,410404,0202,828,1551,363,4375,54330240
July 28, 2018Sat146,136,390404,0231,357,8945,54534247
July 27, 2018Fri145,732,367404,0221,352,3495,54136241
July 26, 2018Thu145,328,345404,0231,346,8085,54433245
July 25, 2018Wed144,924,322404,0221,341,2645,54439242
July 24, 2018Tue144,520,300404,0241,335,7205,54535243
July 23, 2018Mon144,116,276404,0211,330,1755,54633244
July 22, 2018Sun143,712,255404,0222,828,1541,324,6295,54034242
July 21, 2018Sat143,308,233404,0201,319,0895,54236242
July 20, 2018Fri142,904,213404,0271,313,5475,54434242
July 19, 2018Thu142,500,186404,0191,308,0035,54136246
July 18, 2018Wed142,096,167404,0201,302,4625,54535240
July 17, 2018Tue141,692,147404,0231,296,9175,54234247
July 16, 2018Mon141,288,124404,0231,291,3755,54735240
July 15, 2018Sun140,884,101404,0232,828,1541,285,8285,54136244
July 14, 2018Sat140,480,078404,0221,280,2875,54133240
July 13, 2018Fri140,076,056404,0221,274,7465,54634245
July 12, 2018Thu139,672,034404,0231,269,2005,54139245
July 11, 2018Wed139,268,011404,0221,263,6595,54536243
July 10, 2018Tue138,863,989404,0211,258,1145,54429242
July 9, 2018Mon138,459,968404,0211,252,5705,54438242
July 8, 2018Sun138,055,947404,0242,828,1571,247,0265,54336244
July 7, 2018Sat137,651,923404,0221,241,4835,54233245
July 6, 2018Fri137,247,901404,0201,235,9415,54637242
July 5, 2018Thu136,843,881404,0231,230,3955,54232243
July 4, 2018Wed136,439,858404,0241,224,8535,54138246
July 3, 2018Tue136,035,834404,0231,219,3125,54635242
July 2, 2018Mon135,631,811404,0211,213,7665,54033241
July 1, 2018Sun135,227,790404,0222,704,7351,208,2265,54536244
June 30, 2018Sat134,823,768383,4511,202,6815,54437244
June 29, 2018Fri134,440,317383,4551,197,1375,54331242
June 28, 2018Thu134,056,862383,4511,191,5945,54335243
June 27, 2018Wed133,673,411383,4501,186,0515,54337243
June 26, 2018Tue133,289,961383,4561,180,5085,54435244
June 25, 2018Mon132,906,505383,4501,174,9645,54334243
June 24, 2018Sun132,523,055383,4512,684,1651,169,4215,54437245
June 23, 2018Sat132,139,604383,4551,163,8775,54433241
June 22, 2018Fri131,756,149383,4501,158,3335,54236242
June 21, 2018Thu131,372,699383,4561,152,7915,54435244
June 20, 2018Wed130,989,243383,4501,147,2475,54534244
June 19, 2018Tue130,605,793383,4511,141,7025,54037241
June 18, 2018Mon130,222,342383,4521,136,1625,54431243
June 17, 2018Sun129,838,890383,4552,681,2661,130,6185,54436246
June 16, 2018Sat129,455,435383,4521,125,0745,54437242
June 15, 2018Fri129,071,983382,8691,119,5305,52133242
June 14, 2018Thu128,689,114382,8731,114,0095,52035243
June 13, 2018Wed128,306,241382,8731,108,4895,52037241
June 12, 2018Tue127,923,368382,8741,102,9695,52335245
June 11, 2018Mon127,540,494382,8701,097,4465,52333241
June 10, 2018Sun127,157,624382,8732,680,1061,091,9235,52433244
June 9, 2018Sat126,774,751382,8721,086,3995,52140243
June 8, 2018Fri126,391,879382,8731,080,8785,52134243
June 7, 2018Thu126,009,006382,8711,075,3575,52235245
June 6, 2018Wed125,626,135382,8731,069,8355,52032242
June 5, 2018Tue125,243,262382,8731,064,3155,52534241
June 4, 2018Mon124,860,389382,8711,058,7905,51938242
June 3, 2018Sun124,477,518382,8702,815,2861,053,2715,52336243
June 2, 2018Sat124,094,648382,8741,047,7485,52134246
June 1, 2018Fri123,711,774382,8701,042,2275,52135241
May 31, 2018Thu123,328,904416,6711,036,7065,52433243
May 30, 2018Wed122,912,233416,6681,031,1825,52035244
May 29, 2018Tue122,495,565416,6671,025,6625,52237240
May 28, 2018Mon122,078,898416,6661,020,1405,52235247
May 27, 2018Sun121,662,232416,6722,916,6781,014,6185,52134239
May 26, 2018Sat121,245,560416,6691,009,0975,52234243
May 25, 2018Fri120,828,891416,6631,003,5755,52134244
May 24, 2018Thu120,412,228416,671998,0545,52138241
May 23, 2018Wed119,995,557416,665992,5335,52434244
May 22, 2018Tue119,578,892416,666987,0095,52035241
May 21, 2018Mon119,162,226416,672981,4895,52336245
May 20, 2018Sun118,745,554416,6682,916,676975,9665,52031242
May 19, 2018Sat118,328,886416,666970,4465,52339243
May 18, 2018Fri117,912,220416,670964,9235,52135240
May 17, 2018Thu117,495,550416,666959,4025,52234247
May 16, 2018Wed117,078,884416,667953,8805,52035241
May 15, 2018Tue116,662,217416,669948,3605,52233245
May 14, 2018Mon116,245,548416,670942,8385,52435239
May 13, 2018Sun115,828,878416,6682,916,674937,3145,52339245
May 12, 2018Sat115,412,210416,668931,7915,51935244
May 11, 2018Fri114,995,542416,665926,2725,52231243
May 10, 2018Thu114,578,877416,671920,7505,52235241
May 9, 2018Wed114,162,206416,667915,2285,52037245
May 8, 2018Tue113,745,539416,666909,7085,52334240
May 7, 2018Mon113,328,873416,669904,1855,52135245
May 6, 2018Sun112,912,204416,6663,005,546898,6645,52134243
May 5, 2018Sat112,495,538416,671893,1435,52336239
May 4, 2018Fri112,078,867416,667887,6205,52236248
May 3, 2018Thu111,662,200416,667882,0985,52133241
May 2, 2018Wed111,245,533416,669876,5775,52137243
May 1, 2018Tue110,828,864416,669871,0565,52134243
April 30, 2018Mon110,412,195505,537865,5355,52635241
April 29, 2018Sun109,906,658505,5393,538,772860,0095,52034245
April 28, 2018Sat109,401,119505,537854,4895,52238242
April 27, 2018Fri108,895,582505,542848,9675,52033240
April 26, 2018Thu108,390,040505,537843,4475,52634245
April 25, 2018Wed107,884,503505,538837,9215,52135241
April 24, 2018Tue107,378,965505,540832,4005,52036244
April 23, 2018Mon106,873,425505,539826,8805,52133245
April 22, 2018Sun106,367,886505,5393,532,383821,3595,52234241
April 21, 2018Sat105,862,347505,541815,8375,52037244
April 20, 2018Fri105,356,806505,537810,3175,52436242
April 19, 2018Thu104,851,269503,941804,7935,39935240
April 18, 2018Wed104,347,328503,943799,3945,39933241
April 17, 2018Tue103,843,385503,941793,9955,39637239
April 16, 2018Mon103,339,444503,941788,5995,39832240
April 15, 2018Sun102,835,503503,9413,527,597783,2015,40135243
April 14, 2018Sat102,331,562503,942777,8005,40034238
April 13, 2018Fri101,827,620503,944772,4005,39836243
April 12, 2018Thu101,323,676503,941767,0025,40136240
April 11, 2018Wed100,819,735503,942761,6015,40033240
April 10, 2018Tue100,315,793503,942756,2015,39633241
April 9, 2018Mon99,811,851503,945750,8055,40139241
April 8, 2018Sun99,307,906503,9393,513,536745,4045,40133240
April 7, 2018Sat98,803,967503,938740,0035,39934241
April 6, 2018Fri98,300,029503,943734,6045,39934241
April 5, 2018Thu97,796,086503,568729,2055,36035240
April 4, 2018Wed97,292,518499,383723,8455,11535232
April 3, 2018Tue96,793,135499,381718,7305,11734232
April 2, 2018Mon96,293,754499,384713,6135,11834238
April 1, 2018Sun95,794,370486,4774,275,582708,4954,47129193
March 31, 2018Sat95,307,893636,618704,0244,46933195
March 30, 2018Fri94,671,275635,796699,5554,35928189
March 29, 2018Thu94,035,479635,796695,1964,36030191
March 28, 2018Wed93,399,683635,796690,8364,36132189
March 27, 2018Tue92,763,887635,794686,4754,36031193
March 26, 2018Mon92,128,093609,305682,1154,17927179
March 25, 2018Sun91,518,788635,7974,450,571677,9364,36232193
March 24, 2018Sat90,882,991635,796673,5744,35927189
March 23, 2018Fri90,247,195635,797669,2154,36031191
March 22, 2018Thu89,611,398635,797664,8554,35932192
March 21, 2018Wed88,975,601635,794660,4964,36030188
March 20, 2018Tue88,339,807635,794656,1364,36132191
March 19, 2018Mon87,704,013635,796651,7754,36026190
March 18, 2018Sun87,068,217635,7994,382,840647,4154,36031190
March 17, 2018Sat86,432,418624,504643,0553,95229181
March 16, 2018Fri85,807,914624,508639,1033,95332179
March 15, 2018Thu85,183,406624,506635,1503,95327180
March 14, 2018Wed84,558,900624,509631,1973,95629182
March 13, 2018Tue83,934,391624,509627,2413,95330180
March 12, 2018Mon83,309,882624,505623,2883,95326179
March 11, 2018Sun82,685,377624,5074,371,552619,3353,95131183
March 10, 2018Sat82,060,870624,508615,3843,95230179
March 9, 2018Fri81,436,362624,506611,4323,95527183
March 8, 2018Thu80,811,856624,508607,4773,95331177
March 7, 2018Wed80,187,348624,508603,5243,95126181
March 6, 2018Tue79,562,840624,508599,5733,95430179
March 5, 2018Mon78,938,332624,507595,6193,95430181
March 4, 2018Sun78,313,825624,5056,690,453591,6653,95127179
March 3, 2018Sat77,689,320623,543587,7143,86632179
March 2, 2018Fri77,065,777623,542583,8483,86326178
March 1, 2018Thu76,442,235623,541579,9853,86327179
February 28, 2018Wed75,818,6941,456,972576,1223,86431175
February 27, 2018Tue74,361,7221,407,083572,2582,89824148
February 26, 2018Mon72,954,6391,331,267569,3601,2861068
February 25, 2018Sun71,623,3721,330,4699,308,958568,0741,1931464
February 24, 2018Sat70,292,9031,330,467566,8811,1941161
February 23, 2018Fri68,962,4361,330,471565,6871,1931363
February 22, 2018Thu67,631,9651,330,466564,4941,1931465
February 21, 2018Wed66,301,4991,329,774563,3011,1361161
February 20, 2018Tue64,971,7251,328,654562,1651,0531255
February 19, 2018Mon63,643,0711,328,657561,1121,0521255
February 18, 2018Sun62,314,414108,660756,025560,0601,0511157
February 17, 2018Sat62,205,754108,658559,0091,0521358
February 16, 2018Fri62,097,096108,658557,9571,0511255
February 15, 2018Thu61,988,438108,656556,9061,0521358
February 14, 2018Wed61,879,782108,657555,8541,051955
February 13, 2018Tue61,771,125106,368554,8038201339
February 12, 2018Mon61,664,757106,368553,9838231142
February 11, 2018Sun61,558,389106,367744,571553,160823937
February 10, 2018Sat61,452,022106,367552,3378211341
February 9, 2018Fri61,345,655106,367551,516822938
February 8, 2018Thu61,239,288106,369550,6948231138
February 7, 2018Wed61,132,919106,366549,8718211141
February 6, 2018Tue61,026,553106,369549,0508221138
February 5, 2018Mon60,920,184106,366548,2288221040
February 4, 2018Sun60,813,818106,370681,118547,4068221137
February 3, 2018Sat60,707,448106,367546,5848231141
February 2, 2018Fri60,601,081106,368545,7618201040
February 1, 2018Thu60,494,713106,366544,9418221239
January 31, 2018Wed60,388,34785,216544,1198221037
January 30, 2018Tue60,303,13185,215543,2978211141
January 29, 2018Mon60,217,91685,216542,4768221239
January 28, 2018Sun60,132,70085,214596,508541,654822841
January 27, 2018Sat60,047,48685,216540,8328221136
January 26, 2018Fri59,962,27085,216540,0108211240
January 25, 2018Thu59,877,05485,216539,1898231140
January 24, 2018Wed59,791,83885,217538,3668211140
January 23, 2018Tue59,706,62185,214537,5458221138
January 22, 2018Mon59,621,40785,215536,7238231138
January 21, 2018Sun59,536,19285,215596,509535,900822942
January 20, 2018Sat59,450,97785,216535,0788221238
January 19, 2018Fri59,365,76185,215534,2568231040
January 18, 2018Thu59,280,54685,215533,4338221237
January 17, 2018Wed59,195,33185,215532,6118231140
January 16, 2018Tue59,110,11685,217531,788822940
January 15, 2018Mon59,024,89985,216530,9668201238
January 14, 2018Sun58,939,68385,216596,508530,1468221041
January 13, 2018Sat58,854,46785,214529,3248231038
January 12, 2018Fri58,769,25385,216528,5018211341
January 11, 2018Thu58,684,03785,213527,680822937
January 10, 2018Wed58,598,82485,217526,8588221039
January 9, 2018Tue58,513,60785,216526,0368211340
January 8, 2018Mon58,428,39185,216525,215823939
January 7, 2018Sun58,343,17585,215596,508524,3928201338
January 6, 2018Sat58,257,96085,215523,5728221041
January 5, 2018Fri58,172,74585,217522,750823938
January 4, 2018Thu58,087,52885,214521,9278211240
January 3, 2018Wed58,002,31485,215521,1068221140
January 2, 2018Tue57,917,09985,217520,2848221038
January 1, 2018Mon57,831,88285,215519,4628231040
December 31, 2017Sun57,746,66771,023497,152518,6398221337
December 30, 2017Sat57,675,64471,020517,8178231041
December 29, 2017Fri57,604,62471,022516,994822939
December 28, 2017Thu57,533,60271,022516,1728211339
December 27, 2017Wed57,462,58071,023515,351821938
December 26, 2017Tue57,391,55771,021514,5308211239
December 25, 2017Mon57,320,53671,021513,7098221042
December 24, 2017Sun57,249,51571,021497,154512,8878221039
December 23, 2017Sat57,178,49471,024512,0658221237
December 22, 2017Fri57,107,47071,023511,2438231139
December 21, 2017Thu57,036,44771,021510,420822942
December 20, 2017Wed56,965,42671,022509,5988211339
December 19, 2017Tue56,894,40471,020508,7778231038
December 18, 2017Mon56,823,38471,023507,9548211138
December 17, 2017Sun56,752,36171,022497,154507,1338221239
December 16, 2017Sat56,681,33971,021506,311822842
December 15, 2017Fri56,610,31871,022505,4898221238
December 14, 2017Thu56,539,29671,024504,6678241138
December 13, 2017Wed56,468,27271,021503,8438221039
December 12, 2017Tue56,397,25171,023503,0218221241
December 11, 2017Mon56,326,22871,021502,1998201039
December 10, 2017Sun56,255,20771,024497,154501,3798241139
December 9, 2017Sat56,184,18371,019500,555819938
December 8, 2017Fri56,113,16471,022499,7368221339
December 7, 2017Thu56,042,14271,020498,9148231241
December 6, 2017Wed55,971,12271,025498,091822738
December 5, 2017Tue55,900,09771,022497,2698211441
December 4, 2017Mon55,829,07571,022496,448822937
December 3, 2017Sun55,758,05371,021469,581495,6268221240
December 2, 2017Sat55,687,03271,022494,804822939
December 1, 2017Fri55,616,01071,022493,9828221139
November 30, 2017Thu55,544,98864,130493,1608221240
November 29, 2017Wed55,480,85864,129492,3388231038
November 28, 2017Tue55,416,72964,129491,5158211140
November 27, 2017Mon55,352,60064,128490,6948211039
November 26, 2017Sun55,288,47264,130448,908489,8738241240
November 25, 2017Sat55,224,34264,131489,0498211038
November 24, 2017Fri55,160,21164,128488,2288211141
November 23, 2017Thu55,096,08364,132487,4078231137
November 22, 2017Wed55,031,95164,127486,5848221041
November 21, 2017Tue54,967,82464,130485,7628211137
November 20, 2017Mon54,903,69464,130484,9418221141
November 19, 2017Sun54,839,56464,131448,906484,1198221138
November 18, 2017Sat54,775,43364,127483,2978221139
November 17, 2017Fri54,711,30664,129482,4758221040
November 16, 2017Thu54,647,17764,129481,6538221138
November 15, 2017Wed54,583,04864,130480,8318221142
November 14, 2017Tue54,518,91864,130480,0098231138
November 13, 2017Mon54,454,78864,130479,1868211039
November 12, 2017Sun54,390,65864,128448,906478,3658211238
November 11, 2017Sat54,326,53064,132477,5448231042
November 10, 2017Fri54,262,39864,130476,7218231138
November 9, 2017Thu54,198,26864,128475,8988201139
November 8, 2017Wed54,134,14064,129475,078823939
November 7, 2017Tue54,070,01164,128474,2558221238
November 6, 2017Mon54,005,88364,131473,4338231041
November 5, 2017Sun53,941,75264,129451,719472,6108201138
November 4, 2017Sat53,877,62364,128471,7908221139
November 3, 2017Fri53,813,49564,130470,9688231339
November 2, 2017Thu53,749,36564,131470,145820842
November 1, 2017Wed53,685,23464,130469,3258221137
October 31, 2017Tue53,621,10464,200468,5038231140
October 30, 2017Mon53,556,90466,871467,6808561139
October 29, 2017Sun53,490,03364,200449,391466,8248211342
October 28, 2017Sat53,425,83364,199466,003824938
October 27, 2017Fri53,361,63464,198465,1798221038
October 26, 2017Thu53,297,43664,200464,3578221140
October 25, 2017Wed53,233,23664,198463,5358201038
October 24, 2017Tue53,169,03864,198462,7158221343
October 23, 2017Mon53,104,84064,198461,8938211035
October 22, 2017Sun53,040,64264,201449,394461,0728231040
October 21, 2017Sat52,976,44164,197460,2498221140
October 20, 2017Fri52,912,24464,200459,4278221140
October 19, 2017Thu52,848,04464,198458,6058221139
October 18, 2017Wed52,783,84664,198457,7838211238
October 17, 2017Tue52,719,64864,199456,962821939
October 16, 2017Mon52,655,44964,201456,1418241141
October 15, 2017Sun52,591,24864,198449,390455,3178221038
October 14, 2017Sat52,527,05064,198454,4958211239
October 13, 2017Fri52,462,85264,199453,6748231139
October 12, 2017Thu52,398,65364,196452,8518221040
October 11, 2017Wed52,334,45764,201452,0298241340
October 10, 2017Tue52,270,25664,199451,205820838
October 9, 2017Mon52,206,05764,199450,3858221139
October 8, 2017Sun52,141,85864,198449,390449,5638231039
October 7, 2017Sat52,077,66064,200448,7408201239
October 6, 2017Fri52,013,46064,199447,9208221240
October 5, 2017Thu51,949,26164,199447,098823839
October 4, 2017Wed51,885,06264,198446,2758221339
October 3, 2017Tue51,820,86464,200445,4538201039
October 2, 2017Mon51,756,66464,196444,633823940
October 1, 2017Sun51,692,46864,200454,977443,8108221440
September 30, 2017Sat51,628,26865,127442,988822938
September 29, 2017Fri51,563,14165,133442,1668221239
September 28, 2017Thu51,498,00865,129441,344822939
September 27, 2017Wed51,432,87965,130440,5228221140
September 26, 2017Tue51,367,74965,130439,7008201239
September 25, 2017Mon51,302,61965,128438,8808221038
September 24, 2017Sun51,237,49165,130455,907438,0588221240
September 23, 2017Sat51,172,36165,129437,236824939
September 22, 2017Fri51,107,23265,129436,4128211142
September 21, 2017Thu51,042,10365,127435,5918211036
September 20, 2017Wed50,976,97665,131434,7708231339
September 19, 2017Tue50,911,84565,130433,9478221141
September 18, 2017Mon50,846,71565,131433,125821839
September 17, 2017Sun50,781,58465,129455,906432,3048221139
September 16, 2017Sat50,716,45565,130431,4828221139
September 15, 2017Fri50,651,32565,128430,6608231238
September 14, 2017Thu50,586,19765,130429,8378211142
September 13, 2017Wed50,521,06765,128429,0168221137
September 12, 2017Tue50,455,93965,130428,194823839
September 11, 2017Mon50,390,80965,131427,3718201240
September 10, 2017Sun50,325,67865,128455,905426,5518221239
September 9, 2017Sat50,260,55065,129425,7298231040
September 8, 2017Fri50,195,42165,131424,9068231237
September 7, 2017Thu50,130,29065,128424,0838211041
September 6, 2017Wed50,065,16265,131423,2628231139
September 5, 2017Tue50,000,03165,129422,4398221039
September 4, 2017Mon49,934,90265,129421,6178211039
September 3, 2017Sun49,869,77365,129489,798420,7968221339
September 2, 2017Sat49,804,64465,130419,9748221040
September 1, 2017Fri49,739,51465,130419,152822940
August 31, 2017Thu49,674,38473,601418,3308221237
August 30, 2017Wed49,600,78373,604417,5088221139
August 29, 2017Tue49,527,17973,602416,6868231040
August 28, 2017Mon49,453,57773,602415,8638201139
August 27, 2017Sun49,379,97573,602515,218415,0438211240
August 26, 2017Sat49,306,37373,603414,222823939
August 25, 2017Fri49,232,77073,604413,3998221139
August 24, 2017Thu49,159,16673,603412,5778211138
August 23, 2017Wed49,085,56373,600411,7568221142
August 22, 2017Tue49,011,96373,604410,9348221238
August 21, 2017Mon48,938,35973,602410,1128221039
August 20, 2017Sun48,864,75773,604515,219409,290821938
August 19, 2017Sat48,791,15373,601408,4698211240
August 18, 2017Fri48,717,55273,602407,6488241240
August 17, 2017Thu48,643,95073,604406,824823938
August 16, 2017Wed48,570,34673,602406,0018211239
August 15, 2017Tue48,496,74473,604405,1808221140
August 14, 2017Mon48,423,14073,602404,358823940
August 13, 2017Sun48,349,53873,601515,217403,5358211139
August 12, 2017Sat48,275,93773,604402,7148211238
August 11, 2017Fri48,202,33373,601401,8938231038
August 10, 2017Thu48,128,73273,604401,0708221242
August 9, 2017Wed48,055,12873,603400,248823838
August 8, 2017Tue47,981,52573,603399,4258221140
August 7, 2017Mon47,907,92273,601398,6038221438
August 6, 2017Sun47,834,32173,602524,251397,781821841
August 5, 2017Sat47,760,71973,602396,9608211337
August 4, 2017Fri47,687,11773,604396,1398211040
August 3, 2017Thu47,613,51373,602395,318823938
August 2, 2017Wed47,539,91173,603394,4958221240
August 1, 2017Tue47,466,30873,602393,6738211140
July 31, 2017Mon47,392,70682,636392,8528241239
July 30, 2017Sun47,310,07082,635578,442392,0288211039
July 29, 2017Sat47,227,43582,634391,207821939
July 28, 2017Fri47,144,80182,636390,3868231140
July 27, 2017Thu47,062,16582,633389,5638221139
July 26, 2017Wed46,979,53282,635388,7418221439
July 25, 2017Tue46,896,89782,635387,919822739
July 24, 2017Mon46,814,26282,634387,0978221339
July 23, 2017Sun46,731,62882,636578,445386,2758221039
July 22, 2017Sat46,648,99282,635385,453822840
July 21, 2017Fri46,566,35782,635384,6318211437
July 20, 2017Thu46,483,72282,636383,8108221040
July 19, 2017Wed46,401,08682,632382,9888211140
July 18, 2017Tue46,318,45482,637382,1678221139
July 17, 2017Mon46,235,81782,634381,345822941
July 16, 2017Sun46,153,18382,634578,443380,5238221136
July 15, 2017Sat46,070,54982,636379,7018211342
July 14, 2017Fri45,987,91382,635378,880823939
July 13, 2017Thu45,905,27882,634378,0578221139
July 12, 2017Wed45,822,64482,634377,2358221138
July 11, 2017Tue45,740,01082,636376,4138231039
July 10, 2017Mon45,657,37482,634375,5908211240
July 9, 2017Sun45,574,74082,635578,444374,7698221040
July 8, 2017Sat45,492,10582,635373,9478221137
July 7, 2017Fri45,409,47082,635373,1258231140
July 6, 2017Thu45,326,83582,635372,3028221040
July 5, 2017Wed45,244,20082,636371,4808231139
July 4, 2017Tue45,161,56482,634370,6578221040
July 3, 2017Mon45,078,93082,634369,8358211337
July 2, 2017Sun44,996,29682,633584,251369,0148221040
July 1, 2017Sat44,913,66382,636368,1928211141
June 30, 2017Fri44,831,02783,797367,3718201138
June 29, 2017Thu44,747,23083,796366,551822740
June 28, 2017Wed44,663,43483,796365,7298221538
June 27, 2017Tue44,579,63883,796364,9078221040
June 26, 2017Mon44,495,84283,797364,0858231139
June 25, 2017Sun44,412,04583,797586,572363,2628221138
June 24, 2017Sat44,328,24883,795362,440823839
June 23, 2017Fri44,244,45383,795361,6178211339
June 22, 2017Thu44,160,65883,796360,7968221140
June 21, 2017Wed44,076,86283,796359,9748221041
June 20, 2017Tue43,993,06683,797359,1528221038
June 19, 2017Mon43,909,26983,796358,3308221139
June 18, 2017Sun43,825,47383,797586,572357,5088221139
June 17, 2017Sat43,741,67683,795356,6868211140
June 16, 2017Fri43,657,88183,797355,8658211239
June 15, 2017Thu43,574,08483,796355,044824939
June 14, 2017Wed43,490,28883,795354,2208211139
June 13, 2017Tue43,406,49383,796353,3998221139
June 12, 2017Mon43,322,69783,796352,5778221139
June 11, 2017Sun43,238,90183,796586,574351,7558221139
June 10, 2017Sat43,155,10583,797350,9338211138
June 9, 2017Fri43,071,30883,795350,1128221041
June 8, 2017Thu42,987,51383,797349,2908221039
June 7, 2017Wed42,903,71683,796348,4688231240
June 6, 2017Tue42,819,92083,797347,6458221038
June 5, 2017Mon42,736,12383,796346,8238221140
June 4, 2017Sun42,652,32783,797554,056346,0018231240
June 3, 2017Sat42,568,53083,796345,1788211038
June 2, 2017Fri42,484,73483,794344,357822939
June 1, 2017Thu42,400,94083,797343,5358211239
May 31, 2017Wed42,317,14372,957342,7148221140
May 30, 2017Tue42,244,18672,957341,8928211139
May 29, 2017Mon42,171,22972,958341,0718231038
May 28, 2017Sun42,098,27172,956510,701340,2488221140
May 27, 2017Sat42,025,31572,960339,4268221140
May 26, 2017Fri41,952,35572,958338,6048211037
May 25, 2017Thu41,879,39772,956337,7838231141
May 24, 2017Wed41,806,44172,957336,9608211238
May 23, 2017Tue41,733,48472,958336,1398221041
May 22, 2017Mon41,660,52672,956335,3178221140
May 21, 2017Sun41,587,57072,957510,702334,4958221038
May 20, 2017Sat41,514,61372,957333,6738241240
May 19, 2017Fri41,441,65672,959332,8498211037
May 18, 2017Thu41,368,69772,959332,0288211141
May 17, 2017Wed41,295,73872,955331,2078231138
May 16, 2017Tue41,222,78372,960330,384821940
May 15, 2017Mon41,149,82372,955329,5638211337
May 14, 2017Sun41,076,86872,959510,704328,7428231040
May 13, 2017Sat41,003,90972,957327,9198221140
May 12, 2017Fri40,930,95272,956327,0978221240
May 11, 2017Thu40,857,99672,956326,2758211040
May 10, 2017Wed40,785,04072,960325,454822836
May 9, 2017Tue40,712,08072,958324,6328231341
May 8, 2017Mon40,639,12272,958323,8098211040
May 7, 2017Sun40,566,16472,955510,701322,9888221239
May 6, 2017Sat40,493,20972,960322,1668221038
May 5, 2017Fri40,420,24972,955321,3448221040
May 4, 2017Thu40,347,29472,959320,5228211338
May 3, 2017Wed40,274,33572,956319,701822841
May 2, 2017Tue40,201,37972,959318,8798231237
May 1, 2017Mon40,128,42072,957318,0568221140
April 30, 2017Sun40,055,46382,127574,904317,2348221039
April 29, 2017Sat39,973,33682,132316,4128221139
April 28, 2017Fri39,891,20482,128315,5908221040
April 27, 2017Thu39,809,07682,130314,7688211338
April 26, 2017Wed39,726,94682,129313,9478221042
April 25, 2017Tue39,644,81782,129313,125822938
April 24, 2017Mon39,562,68882,129312,3038231338
April 23, 2017Sun39,480,55982,133574,908311,480821841
April 22, 2017Sat39,398,42682,127310,6598231439
April 21, 2017Fri39,316,29982,130309,836822939
April 20, 2017Thu39,234,16982,129309,0148221138
April 19, 2017Wed39,152,04082,129308,1928211339
April 18, 2017Tue39,069,91182,129307,371822840
April 17, 2017Mon38,987,78282,131306,5498211239
April 16, 2017Sun38,905,65182,128574,906305,7288221039
April 15, 2017Sat38,823,52382,130304,9068221139
April 14, 2017Fri38,741,39382,130304,0848221039
April 13, 2017Thu38,659,26382,130303,2628231141
April 12, 2017Wed38,577,13382,128302,4398211139
April 11, 2017Tue38,495,00582,131301,6188221139
April 10, 2017Mon38,412,87482,129300,7968231039
April 9, 2017Sun38,330,74582,129574,905299,9738221139
April 8, 2017Sat38,248,61682,129299,1518211238
April 7, 2017Fri38,166,48782,129298,3308231140
April 6, 2017Thu38,084,35882,131297,5078221039
April 5, 2017Wed38,002,22782,128296,6858211038
April 4, 2017Tue37,920,09982,130295,8648211140
April 3, 2017Mon37,837,96982,129295,0438221241
April 2, 2017Sun37,755,84082,131574,355294,221822938
April 1, 2017Sat37,673,70982,128293,3998221240
March 31, 2017Fri37,591,58182,709292,5778221037
March 30, 2017Thu37,508,87282,709291,7558221241
March 29, 2017Wed37,426,16382,709290,9338201040
March 28, 2017Tue37,343,45482,707290,1138211038
March 27, 2017Mon37,260,74779,262289,2927921139
March 26, 2017Sun37,181,48582,708578,963288,500820838
March 25, 2017Sat37,098,77782,711287,6808211439
March 24, 2017Fri37,016,06682,709286,8598231039
March 23, 2017Thu36,933,35782,708286,0368221239
March 22, 2017Wed36,850,64982,709285,2148211040
March 21, 2017Tue36,767,94082,708284,393822939
March 20, 2017Mon36,685,23282,710283,5718221238
March 19, 2017Sun36,602,52282,708578,959282,7498231241
March 18, 2017Sat36,519,81482,707281,926823938
March 17, 2017Fri36,437,10782,709281,1038211241
March 16, 2017Thu36,354,39882,708280,2828231138
March 15, 2017Wed36,271,69082,710279,459821939
March 14, 2017Tue36,188,98082,708278,6388211141
March 13, 2017Mon36,106,27282,709277,8178231236
March 12, 2017Sun36,023,56382,709578,959276,9948221041
March 11, 2017Sat35,940,85482,709276,1728211139
March 10, 2017Fri35,858,14582,709275,3518221139
March 9, 2017Thu35,775,43682,707274,529823938
March 8, 2017Wed35,692,72982,709273,7068211441
March 7, 2017Tue35,610,02082,709272,8858231039
March 6, 2017Mon35,527,31182,707272,0628211040
March 5, 2017Sun35,444,60482,710583,422271,2418221136
March 4, 2017Sat35,361,89482,706270,4198221040
March 3, 2017Fri35,279,18882,711269,5978221141
March 2, 2017Thu35,196,47782,709268,7758211140
March 1, 2017Wed35,113,76882,709267,9548241038
February 28, 2017Tue35,031,05984,938267,1308221337
February 27, 2017Mon34,946,12184,939266,308820941
February 26, 2017Sun34,861,18284,940594,574265,4888231140
February 25, 2017Sat34,776,24284,940264,6658211139
February 24, 2017Fri34,691,30284,936263,8448231037
February 23, 2017Thu34,606,36684,939263,0218211141
February 22, 2017Wed34,521,42784,939262,2008221140
February 21, 2017Tue34,436,48884,940261,3788221339
February 20, 2017Mon34,351,54884,940260,556822639
February 19, 2017Sun34,266,60884,939594,572259,7348211338
February 18, 2017Sat34,181,66984,937258,9138231240
February 17, 2017Fri34,096,73284,940258,090820939
February 16, 2017Thu34,011,79284,939257,2708221339
February 15, 2017Wed33,926,85384,940256,448823939
February 14, 2017Tue33,841,91384,937255,6258221139
February 13, 2017Mon33,756,97684,940254,8038221240
February 12, 2017Sun33,672,03684,939594,573253,981823939
February 11, 2017Sat33,587,09784,938253,1588221139
February 10, 2017Fri33,502,15984,940252,3368211139
February 9, 2017Thu33,417,21984,937251,5158231139
February 8, 2017Wed33,332,28284,941250,6928211039
February 7, 2017Tue33,247,34184,938249,8718221241
February 6, 2017Mon33,162,40384,940249,0498231037
February 5, 2017Sun33,077,46384,939590,608248,226821941
February 4, 2017Sat32,992,52484,939247,4058221339
February 3, 2017Fri32,907,58584,938246,5838221038
February 2, 2017Thu32,822,64784,940245,7618221141
February 1, 2017Wed32,737,70784,938244,9398221137
January 31, 2017Tue32,652,76982,958244,1178221140
January 30, 2017Mon32,569,81182,956243,2958211040
January 29, 2017Sun32,486,85582,958580,704242,4748231237
January 28, 2017Sat32,403,89782,957241,651821941
January 27, 2017Fri32,320,94082,959240,8308211239
January 26, 2017Thu32,237,98182,958240,0098221240
January 25, 2017Wed32,155,02382,957239,187823838
January 24, 2017Tue32,072,06682,956238,3648221339
January 23, 2017Mon31,989,11082,959237,5428221040
January 22, 2017Sun31,906,15182,957580,702236,7208221040
January 21, 2017Sat31,823,19482,956235,8988211338
January 20, 2017Fri31,740,23882,956235,077823840
January 19, 2017Thu31,657,28282,959234,2548211236
January 18, 2017Wed31,574,32382,958233,4338221142
January 17, 2017Tue31,491,36582,957232,6118221039
January 16, 2017Mon31,408,40882,959231,7898221139
January 15, 2017Sun31,325,44982,956580,701230,9678221139
January 14, 2017Sat31,242,49382,958230,1458231140
January 13, 2017Fri31,159,53582,957229,322821940
January 12, 2017Thu31,076,57882,956228,5018221338
January 11, 2017Wed30,993,62282,957227,6798211040
January 10, 2017Tue30,910,66582,959226,8588211037
January 9, 2017Mon30,827,70682,958226,0378231241
January 8, 2017Sun30,744,74882,957580,700225,2148221039
January 7, 2017Sat30,661,79182,956224,3928221139
January 6, 2017Fri30,578,83582,959223,5708231239
January 5, 2017Thu30,495,87682,958222,747821838
January 4, 2017Wed30,412,91882,957221,9268231242
January 3, 2017Tue30,329,96182,955221,1038231238
January 2, 2017Mon30,247,00682,958220,2808211039
January 1, 2017Sun30,164,04882,959520,703219,4598221038
December 31, 2016Sat30,081,08972,957218,6378231240
December 30, 2016Fri30,008,13272,958217,8148221040
December 29, 2016Thu29,935,17472,956216,9928201040
December 28, 2016Wed29,862,21872,958216,1728231236
December 27, 2016Tue29,789,26072,958215,3498221042
December 26, 2016Mon29,716,30272,957214,5278211239
December 25, 2016Sun29,643,34572,957510,701213,706822940
December 24, 2016Sat29,570,38872,956212,8848201137
December 23, 2016Fri29,497,43272,959212,0648221239
December 22, 2016Thu29,424,47372,958211,2428221039
December 21, 2016Wed29,351,51572,956210,4208211040
December 20, 2016Tue29,278,55972,958209,5998231340
December 19, 2016Mon29,205,60172,957208,776823938
December 18, 2016Sun29,132,64472,958510,703207,9538211140
December 17, 2016Sat29,059,68672,957207,1328231140
December 16, 2016Fri28,986,72972,959206,3098221038
December 15, 2016Thu28,913,77072,956205,4878211140
December 14, 2016Wed28,840,81472,956204,6668231239
December 13, 2016Tue28,767,85872,959203,8438221039
December 12, 2016Mon28,694,89972,958203,0218221039
December 11, 2016Sun28,621,94172,957510,701202,1998221338
December 10, 2016Sat28,548,98472,957201,377822840
December 9, 2016Fri28,476,02772,957200,5558211239
December 8, 2016Thu28,403,07072,958199,7348231240
December 7, 2016Wed28,330,11272,958198,911821939
December 6, 2016Tue28,257,15472,958198,0908221038
December 5, 2016Mon28,184,19672,956197,2688221242
December 4, 2016Sun28,111,24072,956485,219196,4468211138
December 3, 2016Sat28,038,28472,957195,6258221239
December 2, 2016Fri27,965,32772,961194,803824839
December 1, 2016Thu27,892,36672,956193,9798221138
November 30, 2016Wed27,819,41064,462193,1578211241
November 29, 2016Tue27,754,94864,463192,3368221139
November 28, 2016Mon27,690,48564,464191,5148221138
November 27, 2016Sun27,626,02164,463451,238190,6928231140
November 26, 2016Sat27,561,55864,460189,869821937
November 25, 2016Fri27,497,09864,464189,0488211343
November 24, 2016Thu27,432,63464,462188,227823837
November 23, 2016Wed27,368,17264,463187,4048221238
November 22, 2016Tue27,303,70964,463186,5828201241
November 21, 2016Mon27,239,24664,463185,762823839
November 20, 2016Sun27,174,78364,463451,239184,9398221340
November 19, 2016Sat27,110,32064,464184,117821938
November 18, 2016Fri27,045,85664,463183,2968231439
November 17, 2016Thu26,981,39364,462182,473821840
November 16, 2016Wed26,916,93164,460181,6528221141
November 15, 2016Tue26,852,47164,466180,8308211337
November 14, 2016Mon26,788,00564,461180,009823839
November 13, 2016Sun26,723,54464,464451,240179,1868221238
November 12, 2016Sat26,659,08064,462178,3648231040
November 11, 2016Fri26,594,61864,463177,5418211239
November 10, 2016Thu26,530,15564,463176,7208221240
November 9, 2016Wed26,465,69264,464175,898823740
November 8, 2016Tue26,401,22864,462175,0758201338
November 7, 2016Mon26,336,76664,462174,2558221040
November 6, 2016Sun26,272,30464,463465,060173,4338221139
November 5, 2016Sat26,207,84164,462172,6118221140
November 4, 2016Fri26,143,37964,463171,7898221038
November 3, 2016Thu26,078,91664,463170,9678231239
November 2, 2016Wed26,014,45364,463170,1448221039
November 1, 2016Tue25,949,99064,462169,3228231040
October 31, 2016Mon25,885,52878,284168,4998541240
October 30, 2016Sun25,807,24475,153526,064167,6458221239
October 29, 2016Sat25,732,09175,150166,8238231042
October 28, 2016Fri25,656,94175,153166,0008211036
October 27, 2016Thu25,581,78875,150165,1798211039
October 26, 2016Wed25,506,63875,152164,3588231240
October 25, 2016Tue25,431,48675,153163,5358221241
October 24, 2016Mon25,356,33375,153162,7138221038
October 23, 2016Sun25,281,18075,151526,060161,8918231039
October 22, 2016Sat25,206,02975,151161,0688221039
October 21, 2016Fri25,130,87875,153160,2468211140
October 20, 2016Thu25,055,72575,152159,4258211339
October 19, 2016Wed24,980,57375,149158,604822939
October 18, 2016Tue24,905,42475,153157,7828221140
October 17, 2016Mon24,830,27175,151156,960823937
October 16, 2016Sun24,755,12075,152526,064156,1378221241
October 15, 2016Sat24,679,96875,154155,3158211238
October 14, 2016Fri24,604,81475,151154,4948231140
October 13, 2016Thu24,529,66375,152153,6718211040
October 12, 2016Wed24,454,51175,151152,850821937
October 11, 2016Tue24,379,36075,152152,0298221240
October 10, 2016Mon24,304,20875,152151,2078221140
October 9, 2016Sun24,229,05675,150526,064150,3858231140
October 8, 2016Sat24,153,90675,152149,5628221138
October 7, 2016Fri24,078,75475,153148,7408221140
October 6, 2016Thu24,003,60175,152147,9188221038
October 5, 2016Wed23,928,44975,153147,0968201140
October 4, 2016Tue23,853,29675,151146,2768221039
October 3, 2016Mon23,778,14575,153145,4548241238
October 2, 2016Sun23,702,99275,150590,949144,6308221041
October 1, 2016Sat23,627,84275,151143,8088211139
September 30, 2016Fri23,552,69188,130142,9878231039
September 29, 2016Thu23,464,56188,131142,1648211239
September 28, 2016Wed23,376,43088,128141,3438221139
September 27, 2016Tue23,288,30288,129140,5218221040
September 26, 2016Mon23,200,17388,130139,6998221138
September 25, 2016Sun23,112,04388,132616,906138,8778221039
September 24, 2016Sat23,023,91188,127138,0558221041
September 23, 2016Fri22,935,78488,130137,2338221239
September 22, 2016Thu22,847,65488,128136,4118221138
September 21, 2016Wed22,759,52688,131135,5898221140
September 20, 2016Tue22,671,39588,130134,7678211037
September 19, 2016Mon22,583,26588,128133,9468221141
September 18, 2016Sun22,495,13788,129616,907133,124822938
September 17, 2016Sat22,407,00888,129132,3028211340
September 16, 2016Fri22,318,87988,131131,4818231140
September 15, 2016Thu22,230,74888,128130,6588221038
September 14, 2016Wed22,142,62088,130129,8368211341
September 13, 2016Tue22,054,49088,130129,015822737
September 12, 2016Mon21,966,36088,130128,1938221141
September 11, 2016Sun21,878,23088,130616,905127,3718221438
September 10, 2016Sat21,790,10088,129126,549824940
September 9, 2016Fri21,701,97188,127125,7258211238
September 8, 2016Thu21,613,84488,132124,904821840
September 7, 2016Wed21,525,71288,128124,0838221237
September 6, 2016Tue21,437,58488,130123,2618221142
September 5, 2016Mon21,349,45488,129122,4398221038
September 4, 2016Sun21,261,32588,130589,777121,6178231339
September 3, 2016Sat21,173,19588,129120,794821940
September 2, 2016Fri21,085,06688,131119,9738211138
September 1, 2016Thu20,996,93588,129119,152823941
August 31, 2016Wed20,908,80679,086118,3298211338
August 30, 2016Tue20,829,72079,087117,5088231140
August 29, 2016Mon20,750,63379,085116,685821938
August 28, 2016Sun20,671,54879,085553,606115,8648221241
August 27, 2016Sat20,592,46379,088115,0428231038
August 26, 2016Fri20,513,37579,088114,2198221039
August 25, 2016Thu20,434,28779,084113,3978211239
August 24, 2016Wed20,355,20379,088112,5768231239
August 23, 2016Tue20,276,11579,085111,753822941
August 22, 2016Mon20,197,03079,088110,9318221137
August 21, 2016Sun20,117,94279,087553,603110,1098221041
August 20, 2016Sat20,038,85579,086109,2878221138
August 19, 2016Fri19,959,76979,087108,4658221340
August 18, 2016Thu19,880,68279,086107,643821939
August 17, 2016Wed19,801,59679,085106,8228221140
August 16, 2016Tue19,722,51179,088106,0008211038
August 15, 2016Mon19,643,42379,084105,1798231241
August 14, 2016Sun19,564,33979,088553,608104,3568201137
August 13, 2016Sat19,485,25179,086103,536822941
August 12, 2016Fri19,406,16579,086102,7148231338
August 11, 2016Thu19,327,07979,087101,8918211038
August 10, 2016Wed19,247,99279,088101,0708221140
August 9, 2016Tue19,168,90479,087100,2488221038
August 8, 2016Mon19,089,81779,08699,4268221142
August 7, 2016Sun19,010,73179,084553,60498,6048221239
August 6, 2016Sat18,931,64779,08697,782822838
August 5, 2016Fri18,852,56179,08796,9608231240
August 4, 2016Thu18,773,47479,08796,1378231138
August 3, 2016Wed18,694,38779,08695,3148211041
August 2, 2016Tue18,615,30179,08794,4938201238
August 1, 2016Mon18,536,21479,08793,6738231139
July 31, 2016Sun18,457,12790,377632,63692,8508231039
July 30, 2016Sat18,366,75090,37792,0278211139
July 29, 2016Fri18,276,37390,37691,206823940
July 28, 2016Thu18,185,99790,37690,3838221239
July 27, 2016Wed18,095,62190,37689,5618211240
July 26, 2016Tue18,005,24590,37788,7408231138
July 25, 2016Mon17,914,86890,37787,917821939
July 24, 2016Sun17,824,49190,378632,63887,0968221140
July 23, 2016Sat17,734,11390,37786,2748221239
July 22, 2016Fri17,643,73690,37785,4528221040
July 21, 2016Thu17,553,35990,37684,6308221138
July 20, 2016Wed17,462,98390,37783,8088231039
July 19, 2016Tue17,372,60690,37782,9858211041
July 18, 2016Mon17,282,22990,37682,1648231239
July 17, 2016Sun17,191,85390,378632,63781,3418211038
July 16, 2016Sat17,101,47590,37580,5208201139
July 15, 2016Fri17,011,10090,37679,7008221239
July 14, 2016Thu16,920,72490,37978,878822941
July 13, 2016Wed16,830,34590,37678,0568221036
July 12, 2016Tue16,739,96990,37777,2348221342
July 11, 2016Mon16,649,59290,37676,4128211238
July 10, 2016Sun16,559,21690,377632,63775,591823840
July 9, 2016Sat16,468,83990,37774,7688231240
July 8, 2016Fri16,378,46290,37573,9458211038
July 7, 2016Thu16,288,08790,37973,1248221040
July 6, 2016Wed16,197,70890,37572,3028231339
July 5, 2016Tue16,107,33390,37771,479821939
July 4, 2016Mon16,016,95690,37770,6588211338
July 3, 2016Sun15,926,57990,377634,31569,8378231040
July 2, 2016Sat15,836,20290,37769,014822837
July 1, 2016Fri15,745,82590,37768,1928201341
June 30, 2016Thu15,655,44890,79767,3728241139
June 29, 2016Wed15,564,65190,79666,5488231140
June 28, 2016Tue15,473,85590,79465,7258221038
June 27, 2016Mon15,383,06190,79764,9038211140
June 26, 2016Sun15,292,26490,796635,57364,0828211040
June 25, 2016Sat15,201,46890,79763,2618231239
June 24, 2016Fri15,110,67190,79562,438822939
June 23, 2016Thu15,019,87690,79761,6168211238
June 22, 2016Wed14,929,07990,79660,7958231241
June 21, 2016Tue14,838,28390,79659,972822937
June 20, 2016Mon14,747,48790,79659,1508211040
June 19, 2016Sun14,656,69190,797635,57358,3298231239
June 18, 2016Sat14,565,89490,79657,5068221240
June 17, 2016Fri14,475,09890,79456,684821939
June 16, 2016Thu14,384,30490,79655,8638221238
June 15, 2016Wed14,293,50890,79755,041821940
June 14, 2016Tue14,202,71190,79954,2208221139
June 13, 2016Mon14,111,91290,79453,3988231340
June 12, 2016Sun14,021,11890,796635,57152,575821838
June 11, 2016Sat13,930,32290,79451,7548221340
June 10, 2016Fri13,839,52890,79850,9328231140
June 9, 2016Thu13,748,73090,79750,109821740
June 8, 2016Wed13,657,93390,79549,2888211437
June 7, 2016Tue13,567,13890,79548,4678231040
June 6, 2016Mon13,476,34390,79647,6448221139
June 5, 2016Sun13,385,54790,798748,28346,8228211139
June 4, 2016Sat13,294,74990,79746,0018221039
June 3, 2016Fri13,203,95290,79545,1798221238
June 2, 2016Thu13,113,15790,79744,357823841
June 1, 2016Wed13,022,36090,79443,5348211340
May 31, 2016Tue12,931,566147,15242,7138221038
May 30, 2016Mon12,784,414147,15041,8918221240
May 29, 2016Sun12,637,264147,1511,030,05841,0698221039
May 28, 2016Sat12,490,113147,15240,2478211039
May 27, 2016Fri12,342,961147,15139,4268231340
May 26, 2016Thu12,195,810147,15138,603823938
May 25, 2016Wed12,048,659147,15137,7808221040
May 24, 2016Tue11,901,508147,15136,9588231238
May 23, 2016Mon11,754,357147,15136,1358221038
May 22, 2016Sun11,607,206147,1501,030,05635,3138221241
May 21, 2016Sat11,460,056147,15034,4918201139
May 20, 2016Fri11,312,906147,15233,671822939
May 19, 2016Thu11,165,754147,15132,8498211139
May 18, 2016Wed11,018,603147,15132,0288231239
May 17, 2016Tue10,871,452147,15131,2058211041
May 16, 2016Mon10,724,301147,15130,3848221139
May 15, 2016Sun10,577,150147,1511,030,05629,5628231138
May 14, 2016Sat10,429,999147,15128,7398191039
May 13, 2016Fri10,282,848147,15027,9208231140
May 12, 2016Thu10,135,698147,15227,0978221039
May 11, 2016Wed9,988,546147,15226,2758221239
May 10, 2016Tue9,841,394147,15025,453822939
May 9, 2016Mon9,694,244147,15024,6318221239
May 8, 2016Sun9,547,094147,1521,030,05823,8098221140
May 7, 2016Sat9,399,942147,14922,9878241138
May 6, 2016Fri9,252,793147,15322,1638211041
May 5, 2016Thu9,105,640147,15121,3428221137
May 4, 2016Wed8,958,489147,14920,5208231140
May 3, 2016Tue8,811,340147,15219,6978211140
May 2, 2016Mon8,664,188147,15218,8768211039
May 1, 2016Sun8,517,036147,1502,542,49718,0558231141
April 30, 2016Sat8,369,886399,22617,2328211138
April 29, 2016Fri7,970,660399,22316,4118211038
April 28, 2016Thu7,571,437399,22615,5908221240
April 27, 2016Wed7,172,211399,22214,7688221039
April 26, 2016Tue6,772,989399,22513,9468221139
April 25, 2016Mon6,373,764399,22513,1248221039
April 24, 2016Sun5,974,539399,2262,794,57412,3028221139
April 23, 2016Sat5,575,313399,22611,4808231241
April 22, 2016Fri5,176,087399,22210,6578221138
April 21, 2016Thu4,776,865399,2269,8358211039
April 20, 2016Wed4,377,639399,2249,0148221039
April 19, 2016Tue3,978,415399,2278,1928231139
April 18, 2016Mon3,579,188399,2237,3698211141
April 17, 2016Sun3,179,965399,2242,782,8446,5488231138
April 16, 2016Sat2,780,741399,2255,7258231140
April 15, 2016Fri2,381,516399,2254,9028211038
April 14, 2016Thu1,982,291399,2244,0818211239
April 13, 2016Wed1,583,067399,2253,260822939
April 12, 2016Tue1,183,842398,3092,4387761138
April 11, 2016Mon785,533388,4121,662523826
April 10, 2016Sun397,121376,532397,1211,139224312
April 9, 2016Sat20,5895,104915225613
April 8, 2016Fri15,4854,476690199212
April 7, 2016Thu11,0094,478491199511
April 6, 2016Wed6,5314,477292199211
April 5, 2016Tue2,0542,054939326

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2022 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community