ITZY Japanese Channel

Country: Japan
Youtube channel: ITZY
Subscriber count: 0
Channel views: 0
Total video viewcount: 140,329,079
Total music videos viewcount: 73,840,572
Twitter: JYPEITZY_JP
Instagram: itzyofficial_jp (Statistics)

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.ITZY「RINGO」Music Video20,870,1802023-09-26
2.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Music Video20,599,7492022-09-20
3.ITZY - Voltage13,174,6902022-03-22
4.ITZY - ROCK & ROLL11,113,2852025-10-07
5.ITZY「RINGO」Dance Practice9,850,2862023-09-29
6.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Dance Movie6,893,7452022-09-25
7.ITZY - Algorhythm4,544,2742024-05-14
8.ITZY「RINGO」Live Performance4,121,3712023-10-18
9.ITZY「LOCO -Japanese ver.-」Music Video3,538,3942021-11-30
10.#RingoChallenge 🕺🍎 #LIA #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO3,079,4812023-10-19
11.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser1,855,9322021-10-25
12.#RingoChallenge 🕺🍎りんごダンス踊ってみてねっ!#YEJI #YUNA#ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO1,802,4292023-10-15
13.ITZY「Sugar-holic」Video1,656,1222023-10-10
14.ITZY「Voltage」Special Dance Clip1,577,7652022-04-14
15.#RingoChallenge 🕺🍎#YUNA #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO1,462,8262023-10-20
16.「Blah Blah Blah」Live Performance Movie1,333,2282022-10-05
17.ITZY「Voltage」Special Performance Movie (from『Voltage』Release event)1,248,9432022-04-07
18.#RingoChallenge 🕺🍎りんごダンス踊ってみてねっ!#RYUJIN #CHAERYEONG#ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO1,148,4242023-10-15
19.「RINGO」DumTikiChallenge🍎🤭ver.3#RYUJIN #CHAERYEONG #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO #DumTikiChallenge1,025,9382023-10-02
20.#RingoChallenge 🕺🍎#YEJI #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO975,6062023-10-19
21.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser 2914,7312021-10-31
22.#RingoChallenge 🕺🍎#CHAERYEONG #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO893,6922023-10-20
23.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser YEJI847,2312021-10-27
24.「RINGO」DumTikiChallenge🍎🤭ver.2 #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO #DumTikiChallenge #shorts837,5932023-09-30
25.ITZY JAPAN 1st Album『RINGO』DumTikiChallenge🍎🤭 #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO #DumTikiChallenge783,3682023-09-28
26.ITZY「Voltage」Teaser758,3252022-03-14
27.#RingoChallenge 🕺🍎#RYUJIN #ITZY #RINGO #ITZY_RINGO733,1752023-10-20
28.ITZY「Voltage」Special Performance Movie (YouTube ver.)729,4852022-04-28
29.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser RYUJIN709,3292021-10-29
30.ITZY 「Algorhythm」Live Performance600,9332024-06-24
Show next 163 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 31, 2026Sat96,117,563-8,333,185-12,652,1773,447,781-1,230,9690-24,574
October 30, 2026Fri104,450,74810,8854,678,750-2220-6
October 29, 2026Thu104,439,863-29,6624,678,972-9,4300-60
October 28, 2026Wed104,469,525-1,363,7134,688,402-181,6960-1,953
October 27, 2026Tue105,833,238-1,501,6304,870,098-156,8520-547
October 26, 2026Mon107,334,868-1,434,8725,026,950-173,7950-1,116
October 25, 2026Sun108,769,74011,92185,6475,200,745-901
October 24, 2026Sat108,757,81911,9315,200,754106
October 23, 2026Fri108,745,8889,4165,200,753-21400
October 22, 2026Thu108,736,47215,9945,200,967-36401
October 21, 2026Wed108,720,47811,9945,201,331-6700
October 20, 2026Tue108,708,48412,0775,201,398-500-3
October 19, 2026Mon108,696,40712,3145,201,448-24602
October 18, 2026Sun108,684,09313,24290,0125,201,694-4330-9
October 17, 2026Sat108,670,85112,9985,202,127-4230-1
October 16, 2026Fri108,657,85312,6925,202,550-1550-2
October 15, 2026Thu108,645,16112,7405,202,705-510-10
October 14, 2026Wed108,632,42112,0865,202,756-570-162
October 13, 2026Tue108,620,33513,0095,202,8133004
October 12, 2026Mon108,607,32613,2455,202,7832001
October 11, 2026Sun108,594,08113,982105,1395,202,7632901
October 10, 2026Sat108,580,09914,1885,202,7346602
October 9, 2026Fri108,565,91113,2885,202,6689305
October 8, 2026Thu108,552,62312,4405,202,575860-2
October 7, 2026Wed108,540,18312,5375,202,4896702
October 6, 2026Tue108,527,64611,4795,202,4223600
October 5, 2026Mon108,516,16727,2255,202,3862,086038
October 4, 2026Sun108,488,94213,631105,9755,200,300860-3
October 3, 2026Sat108,475,31113,4315,200,2141180-4
October 2, 2026Fri108,461,88013,3065,200,0968605
October 1, 2026Thu108,448,57412,8165,200,0106100
September 30, 2026Wed108,435,75812,8555,199,9495204
September 29, 2026Tue108,422,90311,5355,199,897-62011
September 28, 2026Mon108,411,36828,4015,199,9592,080033
September 27, 2026Sun108,382,96745,338576,9015,197,8794,4670163
September 26, 2026Sat108,337,62914,3155,193,412710-8
September 25, 2026Fri108,323,31413,8435,193,3418105
September 24, 2026Thu108,309,47112,8095,193,2608904
September 23, 2026Wed108,296,6626885,193,171-1,5780-39
September 22, 2026Tue108,295,974493,2395,194,74961,5390254
September 21, 2026Mon107,802,735-3,3315,133,210-2,7530-145
September 20, 2026Sun107,806,06644,92970,5125,135,9634,0420170
September 19, 2026Sat107,761,13714,5515,131,921-2960-1
September 18, 2026Fri107,746,58614,4505,132,217-23607
September 17, 2026Thu107,732,13613,7405,132,453-1401
September 16, 2026Wed107,718,396-482,6135,132,467-63,3270-278
September 15, 2026Tue108,201,009482,4995,195,79459,5630216
September 14, 2026Mon107,718,510-17,0445,136,231-4,3310-181
September 13, 2026Sun107,735,55416,033-368,7825,140,562630-3
September 12, 2026Sat107,719,52115,2005,140,4996602
September 11, 2026Fri107,704,32114,0635,140,4334002
September 10, 2026Thu107,690,25813,9915,140,393630-2
September 9, 2026Wed107,676,267-469,1005,140,330-61,4620-244
September 8, 2026Tue108,145,36713,5105,201,7922302
September 7, 2026Mon108,131,85727,5215,201,7691,298033
September 6, 2026Sun108,104,33630,235944,3855,200,4711,801021
September 5, 2026Sat108,074,10147,3275,198,6704,3900168
September 4, 2026Fri108,026,77414,6075,194,2803202
September 3, 2026Thu108,012,16714,5055,194,248810-5
September 2, 2026Wed107,997,662338,5365,194,16735,5810812
September 1, 2026Tue107,659,1263,8555,158,586-1,7820-31
August 31, 2026Mon107,655,271495,3205,160,36860,9040249
August 30, 2026Sun107,159,951-957129,0445,099,464-2,3150-140
August 29, 2026Sat107,160,90846,2285,101,7794,4370170
August 28, 2026Fri107,114,68014,9685,097,342-1310-4
August 27, 2026Thu107,099,712-308,9695,097,473-35,4580-815
August 26, 2026Wed107,408,681363,2035,132,93138,1310836
August 25, 2026Tue107,045,478-481,3025,094,800-63,3290-274
August 24, 2026Mon107,526,780495,8735,158,12961,1860258
August 23, 2026Sun107,030,907-1,94966,4175,096,943-2,2930-149
August 22, 2026Sat107,032,85645,8775,099,2364,1400171
August 21, 2026Fri106,986,97913,8625,095,096710-4
August 20, 2026Thu106,973,117-336,1135,095,025-37,9970-837
August 19, 2026Wed107,309,230335,1875,133,02235,5970811
August 18, 2026Tue106,974,043-482,3345,097,425-63,4690-283
August 17, 2026Mon107,456,377491,8875,160,89461,3970249
August 16, 2026Sun106,964,490-5,75769,3325,099,497-2,3640-145
August 15, 2026Sat106,970,24742,2975,101,8614,3200186
August 14, 2026Fri106,927,95012,7075,097,541-2770-28
August 13, 2026Thu106,915,243-311,0705,097,818-35,4520-809
August 12, 2026Wed107,226,313333,9755,133,27035,6020808
August 11, 2026Tue106,892,338-482,8315,097,668-63,3120-280
August 10, 2026Mon107,375,169480,0115,160,98059,6670217
August 9, 2026Sun106,895,158-4,134240,6905,101,313-2,3180-142
August 8, 2026Sat106,899,29243,5255,103,6314,2310118
August 7, 2026Fri106,855,76712,6985,099,400780-7
August 6, 2026Thu106,843,069-153,1585,099,322-21,6680-255
August 5, 2026Wed106,996,227334,0115,120,99035,4200815
August 4, 2026Tue106,662,216-471,2675,085,570-61,5100-245
August 3, 2026Mon107,133,483479,0155,147,08059,7170220
August 2, 2026Sun106,654,4687,044-78,4415,087,363-4820-111
August 1, 2026Sat106,647,42442,2575,087,8454,4020171
July 31, 2026Fri106,605,167-145,4465,083,443-13,8470-566
July 30, 2026Thu106,750,613-311,1745,097,290-35,4700-812
July 29, 2026Wed107,061,787333,3375,132,76035,5100813
July 28, 2026Tue106,728,450-471,6275,097,250-61,5950-260
July 27, 2026Mon107,200,077467,1685,158,84557,6570171
July 26, 2026Sun106,732,909-18,68982,0225,101,188-4,4120-186
July 25, 2026Sat106,751,59842,4305,105,6004,3540173
July 24, 2026Fri106,709,16812,3145,101,246-550-1
July 23, 2026Thu106,696,854-310,1885,101,301-35,5170-813
July 22, 2026Wed107,007,042333,5115,136,81835,3630814
July 21, 2026Tue106,673,531-470,3305,101,455-61,5740-242
July 20, 2026Mon107,143,861492,9745,163,02961,6180248
July 19, 2026Sun106,650,887-18,161189,3265,101,411-4,2710-166
July 18, 2026Sat106,669,048110,0245,105,68219,9090477
July 17, 2026Fri106,559,02411,6935,085,7733402
July 16, 2026Thu106,547,331-310,6875,085,739-35,5480-816
July 15, 2026Wed106,858,018373,0115,121,28744,3220865
July 14, 2026Tue106,485,007-470,3375,076,965-61,6170-232
July 13, 2026Mon106,955,344493,7835,138,58261,5630244
July 12, 2026Sun106,461,561-84,82219,2905,077,019-20,0210-481
July 11, 2026Sat106,546,38343,4135,097,0404,3780165
July 10, 2026Fri106,502,97012,5625,092,662-9700
July 9, 2026Thu106,490,408-348,9575,092,759-44,2570-879
July 8, 2026Wed106,839,365373,0885,137,01644,2870873
July 7, 2026Tue106,466,277-469,6485,092,729-61,6170-246
July 6, 2026Mon106,935,925493,6545,154,34661,5150244
July 5, 2026Sun106,442,271-18,05285,6575,092,831-4,3490-165
July 4, 2026Sat106,460,32343,4955,097,1804,3810169
July 3, 2026Fri106,416,82812,6235,092,799-1450-3
July 2, 2026Thu106,404,205-348,3085,092,944-44,2600-866
July 1, 2026Wed106,752,513372,5185,137,20444,1680865
June 30, 2026Tue106,379,995-470,2935,093,036-61,8890-263
June 29, 2026Mon106,850,288493,6745,154,92561,6310244
June 28, 2026Sun106,356,614138,616339,0945,093,2949,5610372
June 27, 2026Sat106,217,99842,0095,083,7334,4180150
June 26, 2026Fri106,175,98911,9985,079,315260-42
June 25, 2026Thu106,163,991-349,5025,079,289-44,2850-864
June 24, 2026Wed106,513,493372,3385,123,57444,0980867
June 23, 2026Tue106,141,155-469,8425,079,476-61,5560-242
June 22, 2026Mon106,610,997593,4775,141,03289,0120711
June 21, 2026Sun106,017,520-18,379-126,1955,052,020-4,2910-186
June 20, 2026Sat106,035,89992,4725,056,31117,9260455
June 19, 2026Fri105,943,42711,3385,038,385-102
June 18, 2026Thu105,932,089-349,9005,038,386-44,2670-862
June 17, 2026Wed106,281,989372,5395,082,65344,3230865
June 16, 2026Tue105,909,450-727,1405,038,330-102,9090-1,279
June 15, 2026Mon106,636,590492,8755,141,23961,6140239
June 14, 2026Sun106,143,715-68,88034,2975,079,625-17,8880-448
June 13, 2026Sat106,212,59541,7055,097,5134,3340172
June 12, 2026Fri106,170,89011,9515,093,1796043
June 11, 2026Thu106,158,939-348,2585,093,173-44,2830-863
June 10, 2026Wed106,507,197373,1275,137,45644,4010868
June 9, 2026Tue106,134,070-469,3485,093,055-61,5480-242
June 8, 2026Mon106,603,418494,0005,154,60361,6280252
June 7, 2026Sun106,109,418-16,806394,1455,092,975-4,3450-173
June 6, 2026Sat106,126,22443,1425,097,3204,3680157
June 5, 2026Fri106,083,08213,1545,092,952340-3
June 4, 2026Thu106,069,928-165,3425,092,918-14,4870-160
June 3, 2026Wed106,235,270478,0455,107,40562,23901,374
June 2, 2026Tue105,757,225-469,4325,045,166-61,6060-249
June 1, 2026Mon106,226,657511,3845,106,77268,6410251
May 31, 2026Sun105,715,273-16,638-641,7885,038,131-4,2780-175
May 30, 2026Sat105,731,91113,3055,042,4097306
May 29, 2026Fri105,718,606-168,7895,042,336-29,8250-709
May 28, 2026Thu105,887,395-448,1955,072,161-62,2180-1,389
May 27, 2026Wed106,335,590447,8505,134,37955,84201,147
May 26, 2026Tue105,887,740-483,8545,078,537-68,4740-294
May 25, 2026Mon106,371,59414,5335,147,01112602
May 24, 2026Sun106,357,06115,077-208,2235,146,88514801
May 23, 2026Sat106,341,98415,4855,146,7378908
May 22, 2026Fri106,326,49915,9925,146,6487402
May 21, 2026Thu106,310,507-306,3745,146,574-35,4290-807
May 20, 2026Wed106,616,881-94,1685,182,003-19,9190-333
May 19, 2026Tue106,711,049129,1705,201,92220,5140341
May 18, 2026Mon106,581,87916,5955,181,4083450-1
May 17, 2026Sun106,565,28419,03562,783,0745,181,06316906
May 16, 2026Sat106,546,24922,6095,180,8943340-2
May 15, 2026Fri106,523,64021,0125,180,56076904
May 14, 2026Thu106,502,62829,3465,179,7911,612018
May 13, 2026Wed106,473,282-74,0545,178,179-14,0640-252
May 12, 2026Tue106,547,33662,761,8085,192,2432,259,881072,298
May 11, 2026Mon43,785,5283,3182,932,362-50-1
May 10, 2026Sun43,782,2103,32623,2402,932,367-170-1
May 9, 2026Sat43,778,8843,3192,932,384-70-1
May 8, 2026Fri43,775,5653,3122,932,391-180-1
May 7, 2026Thu43,772,2533,3172,932,409-100-1
May 6, 2026Wed43,768,9363,3272,932,419-80-1
May 5, 2026Tue43,765,6093,3272,932,427-600
May 4, 2026Mon43,762,2823,3122,932,433-130-4
May 3, 2026Sun43,758,9703,31723,2412,932,446-130-3
May 2, 2026Sat43,755,6533,3232,932,459-30-2
May 1, 2026Fri43,752,3303,3232,932,462-140-1
April 30, 2026Thu43,749,0073,3202,932,476-120-1
April 29, 2026Wed43,745,6873,3202,932,488-40-2
April 28, 2026Tue43,742,3673,3152,932,492-2200
April 27, 2026Mon43,739,0523,3232,932,514-10-1
April 26, 2026Sun43,735,7293,31823,2402,932,515-800
April 25, 2026Sat43,732,4113,3112,932,523-260-8
April 24, 2026Fri43,729,1003,3302,932,549-50-5
April 23, 2026Thu43,725,7703,3162,932,554-70-15
April 22, 2026Wed43,722,4543,3202,932,561-20-4
April 21, 2026Tue43,719,1343,3232,932,563-900
April 20, 2026Mon43,715,8113,3222,932,572-40-1
April 19, 2026Sun43,712,4893,32323,2252,932,576-160-1
April 18, 2026Sat43,709,1663,3092,932,592-160-1
April 17, 2026Fri43,705,8573,3192,932,608-70-2
April 16, 2026Thu43,702,5383,3232,932,615-90-3
April 15, 2026Wed43,699,2153,3232,932,624-50-1
April 14, 2026Tue43,695,8923,3242,932,629-100-1
April 13, 2026Mon43,692,5683,3042,932,639-240-5
April 12, 2026Sun43,689,2643,324-61,753,7872,932,663-100
April 11, 2026Sat43,685,9403,3292,932,664-80-3
April 10, 2026Fri43,682,6113,3172,932,672-80-1
April 9, 2026Thu43,679,2943,3232,932,680-1400
April 8, 2026Wed43,675,9713,3112,932,694-130-1
April 7, 2026Tue43,672,660-61,858,1452,932,707-2,190,0210-71,013
April 6, 2026Mon105,530,80587,7545,122,72811,5430291
April 5, 2026Sun105,443,051-304,726172,8865,111,185-35,5740-812
April 4, 2026Sat105,747,777338,7835,146,75935,7210816
April 3, 2026Fri105,408,994-70,1775,111,038-14,3060-300
April 2, 2026Thu105,479,171140,0375,125,34417,2470407
April 1, 2026Wed105,339,13434,2235,108,0977,048051
March 31, 2026Tue105,304,911-54,7795,101,049-11,3050-286
March 30, 2026Mon105,359,69089,5255,112,35411,4720298
March 29, 2026Sun105,270,165-303,784552,3405,100,882-35,5450-814
March 28, 2026Sat105,573,949288,2835,136,42725,8540679
March 27, 2026Fri105,285,666-122,1635,110,573-23,9760-448
March 26, 2026Thu105,407,829140,3355,134,54917,2920400
March 25, 2026Wed105,267,494514,9995,117,25768,7550298
March 24, 2026Tue104,752,495-54,7315,048,502-11,3210-276
March 23, 2026Mon104,807,22689,4015,059,82311,5370282
March 22, 2026Sun104,717,825-304,279159,7505,048,286-35,5140-808
March 21, 2026Sat105,022,104340,6005,083,80035,7460733
March 20, 2026Fri104,681,504-122,2725,048,054-24,0770-457
March 19, 2026Thu104,803,776-288,1665,072,131-34,5120287
March 18, 2026Wed105,091,942498,2395,106,64361,7930244
March 17, 2026Tue104,593,703-54,7255,044,850-11,3230-289
March 16, 2026Mon104,648,42890,3535,056,17311,5970281
March 15, 2026Sun104,558,075-302,202160,5675,044,576-35,4780-801
March 14, 2026Sat104,860,277364,3745,080,05440,3730979
March 13, 2026Fri104,495,903-173,3965,039,681-33,9170-585
March 12, 2026Thu104,669,299-273,6515,073,598-27,6180337
March 11, 2026Wed104,942,950496,4425,101,21661,6930240
March 10, 2026Tue104,446,508-39,7085,039,523-4,3640-243
March 9, 2026Mon104,486,21688,7085,043,88711,4490279
March 8, 2026Sun104,397,508-328,201111,9555,032,438-40,2180-987
March 7, 2026Sat104,725,709338,4065,072,65635,6520824
March 6, 2026Fri104,387,303-151,7785,037,004-29,3420-413
March 5, 2026Thu104,539,081-273,9575,066,346-27,5300334
March 4, 2026Wed104,813,038479,6635,093,87654,6950191
March 3, 2026Tue104,333,375-40,3195,039,181-4,3210-233
March 2, 2026Mon104,373,69488,1415,043,50211,5100285
March 1, 2026Sun104,285,553-305,524108,3205,031,992-35,6120-833
February 28, 2026Sat104,591,077314,5155,067,60431,1420649
February 27, 2026Fri104,276,562-152,3615,036,462-29,3740-410
February 26, 2026Thu104,428,923-274,4715,065,836-27,6080337
February 25, 2026Wed104,703,394479,5955,093,44454,7290192
February 24, 2026Tue104,223,799-40,7445,038,715-4,4480-233
February 23, 2026Mon104,264,54387,3105,043,16311,5180287
February 22, 2026Sun104,177,233-306,264104,4845,031,645-35,6680-820
February 21, 2026Sat104,483,497314,1165,067,31331,0550636
February 20, 2026Fri104,169,381-153,3175,036,258-29,2690-420
February 19, 2026Thu104,322,698-275,0635,065,527-27,6380341
February 18, 2026Wed104,597,761478,6015,093,16554,7610197
February 17, 2026Tue104,119,160-41,2775,038,404-4,4570-232
February 16, 2026Mon104,160,43787,6885,042,86111,5740292
February 15, 2026Sun104,072,749-306,191109,6955,031,287-35,5540-815
February 14, 2026Sat104,378,940314,4675,066,84131,1500646
February 13, 2026Fri104,064,473-152,2355,035,691-29,2870-422
February 12, 2026Thu104,216,708-273,8395,064,978-27,5600342
February 11, 2026Wed104,490,547479,6585,092,53854,7320208
February 10, 2026Tue104,010,889-40,5855,037,806-4,4050-230
February 9, 2026Mon104,051,47488,4205,042,21111,4650280
February 8, 2026Sun103,963,054-305,355113,0885,030,746-35,5780-816
February 7, 2026Sat104,268,409315,0165,066,32431,1120656
February 6, 2026Fri103,953,393-152,0775,035,212-29,2970-407
February 5, 2026Thu104,105,470-273,7075,064,509-27,5990339
February 4, 2026Wed104,379,177479,9165,092,10854,7900201
February 3, 2026Tue103,899,261-39,8885,037,318-4,3800-238
February 2, 2026Mon103,939,14989,1835,041,69811,4880280
February 1, 2026Sun103,849,966-303,959-792,0505,030,210-35,5810-810
January 31, 2026Sat104,153,925-5,7565,065,791-4,7280-161
January 30, 2026Fri104,159,681-112,3515,070,519-20,5310-356
January 29, 2026Thu104,272,032-348,8735,091,050-45,0730236
January 28, 2026Wed104,620,9059485,136,123-6,9710-47
January 27, 2026Tue104,619,957-39,0335,143,094-4,3970-232
January 26, 2026Mon104,658,99016,9745,147,49115605
January 25, 2026Sun104,642,01617,866596,0855,147,3357906
January 24, 2026Sat104,624,150-6,1745,147,256-4,6630-165
January 23, 2026Fri104,630,324-112,7775,151,919-20,5240-357
January 22, 2026Thu104,743,101168,3145,172,44325,3860533
January 21, 2026Wed104,574,7871565,147,057-7,0040-49
January 20, 2026Tue104,574,631512,2165,154,06168,8510297
January 19, 2026Mon104,062,41516,4845,085,210730-1
January 18, 2026Sun104,045,93117,389117,5125,085,1378706
January 17, 2026Sat104,028,542-5,6355,085,050-4,5100-160
January 16, 2026Fri104,034,177-111,1795,089,560-20,5490-361
January 15, 2026Thu104,145,356168,2315,110,10925,3110540
January 14, 2026Wed103,977,125-480,1335,084,798-68,6390-301
January 13, 2026Tue104,457,258512,3755,153,43768,7050299
January 12, 2026Mon103,944,88316,4645,084,7321360-2
January 11, 2026Sun103,928,41918,096-457,1075,084,59652010
January 10, 2026Sat103,910,323-5,5195,084,544-4,5220-165
January 9, 2026Fri103,915,842-111,8405,089,066-20,5730-364
January 8, 2026Thu104,027,68269,1595,109,6399,9260140
January 7, 2026Wed103,958,523-478,5625,099,713-68,6730-296
January 6, 2026Tue104,437,08533,3725,168,3866,920046
January 5, 2026Mon104,403,71318,1875,161,4662708
January 4, 2026Sun104,385,52618,889129,5425,161,43911508
January 3, 2026Sat104,366,637-4,2045,161,324-4,6390-164
January 2, 2026Fri104,370,841-11,9935,165,963-5,159026
January 1, 2026Thu104,382,83470,5225,171,1229,9230140
December 31, 2025Wed104,312,3123,9235,161,199-6,9670-39
December 30, 2025Tue104,308,38934,7955,168,1667,089050
December 29, 2025Mon104,273,59417,6105,161,07713603
December 28, 2025Sun104,255,98418,344129,3825,160,9414004
December 27, 2025Sat104,237,640-5,2145,160,901-4,6240-166
December 26, 2025Fri104,242,854-11,0375,165,525-5,088039
December 25, 2025Thu104,253,89170,0845,170,6139,8730126
December 24, 2025Wed104,183,8073,6535,160,740-6,8870-56
December 23, 2025Tue104,180,15434,9125,167,6277,144056
December 22, 2025Mon104,145,24218,6405,160,48310103
December 21, 2025Sun104,126,60219,198137,1545,160,38211200
December 20, 2025Sat104,107,404-2,8905,160,270-4,5670-169
December 19, 2025Fri104,110,294-8,3805,164,837-5,218041
December 18, 2025Thu104,118,67470,7555,170,0559,9560139
December 17, 2025Wed104,047,9193,2935,160,099-6,8910-54
December 16, 2025Tue104,044,62633,4415,166,9907,013047
December 15, 2025Mon104,011,18521,7375,159,97710-6
December 14, 2025Sun103,989,44820,777142,4055,159,976-1050-25
December 13, 2025Sat103,968,671-2,3005,160,081-4,5180-135
December 12, 2025Fri103,970,971-7,3985,164,599-5,136041
December 11, 2025Thu103,978,36972,0985,169,7359,8990128
December 10, 2025Wed103,906,2713,6695,159,836-6,9280-48
December 9, 2025Tue103,902,60235,7015,166,7647,072044
December 8, 2025Mon103,866,90119,8585,159,6928705
December 7, 2025Sun103,847,04320,707147,3765,159,605440-30
December 6, 2025Sat103,826,336-2,6995,159,561-4,5900-168
December 5, 2025Fri103,829,035-6,8725,164,151-5,114037
December 4, 2025Thu103,835,90772,9345,169,2659,913018
December 3, 2025Wed103,762,9734,9365,159,352-6,8940-46
December 2, 2025Tue103,758,03737,1135,166,2467,035052
December 1, 2025Mon103,720,92421,2575,159,21110204
November 30, 2025Sun103,699,66722,840148,0995,159,10911702
November 29, 2025Sat103,676,8271985,158,992-4,4920-166
November 28, 2025Fri103,676,629-5,4555,163,484-5,103031
November 27, 2025Thu103,682,08473,1555,168,5879,9260136
November 26, 2025Wed103,608,929-3,2795,158,661-8,7010-128
November 25, 2025Tue103,612,20846,8615,167,3628,9380129
November 24, 2025Mon103,565,34713,7795,158,424-1,7690-68
November 23, 2025Sun103,551,56833,042167,0765,160,1931,886085
November 22, 2025Sat103,518,526-7,7835,158,307-6,2700-240
November 21, 2025Fri103,526,309-18,4585,164,577-8,5560-56
November 20, 2025Thu103,544,76766,9565,173,1337,584071
November 19, 2025Wed103,477,81118,4445,165,549-5,084050
November 18, 2025Tue103,459,36727,1925,170,6333,575026
November 17, 2025Mon103,432,17547,6835,167,0584,1890242
November 16, 2025Sun103,384,49216,326234,8325,162,869-3,2360-33
November 15, 2025Sat103,368,16651,5625,166,1054,3780256
November 14, 2025Fri103,316,604-34,3975,161,727-13,1640-122
November 13, 2025Thu103,351,001104,8675,174,89114,2950408
November 12, 2025Wed103,246,1347,0915,160,596-9,9470-123
November 11, 2025Tue103,239,04372,2715,170,54311,7280295
November 10, 2025Mon103,166,77217,1125,158,815-3,2060-33
November 9, 2025Sun103,149,66053,245611,5705,162,0214,3000231
November 8, 2025Sat103,096,41593,9545,157,721-3,2710-39
November 7, 2025Fri103,002,46197,6625,160,992-5,591087
November 6, 2025Thu102,904,799142,7685,166,5836,5930130
November 5, 2025Wed102,762,031113,6595,159,990-2,7660198
November 4, 2025Tue102,648,37257,4765,162,7563,7270-30
November 3, 2025Mon102,590,89652,8065,159,0294,2890170
November 2, 2025Sun102,538,09022,919468,4445,154,740-3,1610-67
November 1, 2025Sat102,515,17165,4085,157,901466080
October 31, 2025Fri102,449,76349,5615,157,435-5,6480120
October 30, 2025Thu102,400,202118,4305,163,0836,6160114
October 29, 2025Wed102,281,77258,9065,156,467-2,8700105
October 28, 2025Tue102,222,86652,1325,159,3373,8410-154
October 27, 2025Mon102,170,734101,0885,155,4964,4660406
October 26, 2025Sun102,069,646503,5263,923,5805,151,030-2,916052
October 25, 2025Sat101,566,120641,0575,153,9464,6690350
October 24, 2025Fri100,925,063500,6885,149,277-12,5280-91
October 23, 2025Thu100,424,375633,9845,161,80515,2760508
October 22, 2025Wed99,790,391556,6155,146,529-7,074071
October 21, 2025Tue99,233,776585,6825,153,6034,7860411
October 20, 2025Mon98,648,094502,0285,148,817-2,63408
October 19, 2025Sun98,146,066557,4533,823,3255,151,4514,9780386
October 18, 2025Sat97,588,613481,1805,146,473-2,109063
October 17, 2025Fri97,107,433525,2795,148,582-6,4350122
October 16, 2025Thu96,582,154527,4905,155,017-1900139
October 15, 2025Wed96,054,664582,6755,155,2074,2530313
October 14, 2025Tue95,471,989615,0545,150,9541,3980153
October 13, 2025Mon94,856,935534,1945,149,55612,8850487
October 12, 2025Sun94,322,741447,6102,055,1335,136,6713,7960212
October 11, 2025Sat93,875,131281,7265,132,87510,6190547
October 10, 2025Fri93,593,405403,2915,122,25613,4080557
October 9, 2025Thu93,190,114260,7335,108,84825,23501,018
October 8, 2025Wed92,929,381395,0395,083,61345,70101,944
October 7, 2025Tue92,534,342177,7355,037,91233,55803,829
October 6, 2025Mon92,356,60788,9995,004,35414,4770366
October 5, 2025Sun92,267,608101,718260,5284,989,87716,2400786
October 4, 2025Sat92,165,89081,5614,973,63718,08401,097
October 3, 2025Fri92,084,32916,3374,955,5531260-3
October 2, 2025Thu92,067,992-35,1744,955,427-9,5910-159
October 1, 2025Wed92,103,16665,5534,965,0189,9680157
September 30, 2025Tue92,037,613-7614,955,050-6,8140-47
September 29, 2025Mon92,038,37431,2944,961,8647,179058
September 28, 2025Sun92,007,08017,673111,8674,954,685269013
September 27, 2025Sat91,989,40720,5144,954,4161,408071
September 26, 2025Fri91,968,89315,1014,953,008-6702
September 25, 2025Thu91,953,792-35,7684,953,075-9,7110-142
September 24, 2025Wed91,989,56065,7334,962,7869,9870160
September 23, 2025Tue91,923,827-1,8214,952,799-6,8730-36
September 22, 2025Mon91,925,64830,4354,959,6727,155051
September 21, 2025Sun91,895,21315,469118,4394,952,51720006
September 20, 2025Sat91,879,74415,4304,952,31717606
September 19, 2025Fri91,864,31415,4484,952,141282015
September 18, 2025Thu91,848,866-33,4364,951,859-9,3090-140
September 17, 2025Wed91,882,30271,5534,961,16811,5500216
September 16, 2025Tue91,810,7494,0854,949,618-5,380016
September 15, 2025Mon91,806,66429,8904,954,9987,149048
September 14, 2025Sun91,776,77415,855103,7174,947,849237011
September 13, 2025Sat91,760,91914,3094,947,6125302
September 12, 2025Fri91,746,61013,9864,947,55914105
September 11, 2025Thu91,732,624-36,7934,947,418-9,6570-146
September 10, 2025Wed91,769,41765,0504,957,07510,0410161
September 9, 2025Tue91,704,367-7354,947,034-6,7350-41
September 8, 2025Mon91,705,10232,0454,953,7697,301071
September 7, 2025Sun91,673,05717,505135,1844,946,468333017
September 6, 2025Sat91,655,55217,7644,946,135391015
September 5, 2025Fri91,637,78817,4294,945,744433034
September 4, 2025Thu91,620,359-31,2934,945,311-9,1710-137
September 3, 2025Wed91,651,65272,2324,954,48211,1290189
September 2, 2025Tue91,579,42011,6794,943,353-2,8250240
September 1, 2025Mon91,567,74129,8684,946,1787,075045
August 31, 2025Sun91,537,87315,385106,1764,939,1035303
August 30, 2025Sat91,522,48815,9254,939,05016800
August 29, 2025Fri91,506,56315,5564,938,8828709
August 28, 2025Thu91,491,007-35,8924,938,795-9,8110-141
August 27, 2025Wed91,526,89965,0664,948,6069,8790161
August 26, 2025Tue91,461,8331544,938,727-6,9190-59
August 25, 2025Mon91,461,67929,9824,945,6467,030036
August 24, 2025Sun91,431,69715,91591,9654,938,6161370-1
August 23, 2025Sat91,415,78216,1714,938,479147026
August 22, 2025Fri91,399,61115,3204,938,3321601
August 21, 2025Thu91,384,291-35,6544,938,316-9,7650-154
August 20, 2025Wed91,419,94566,0994,948,0819,8640161
August 19, 2025Tue91,353,84614,8634,938,2177907
August 18, 2025Mon91,338,983-7494,938,138-6,8190-45
August 17, 2025Sun91,339,73229,953106,7774,944,9577,010046
August 16, 2025Sat91,309,77914,9774,937,947-1202
August 15, 2025Fri91,294,80215,4284,937,959500-2
August 14, 2025Thu91,279,374-34,9684,937,909-9,7430-150
August 13, 2025Wed91,314,34267,3564,947,6529,8740146
August 12, 2025Tue91,246,98614,0384,937,7781802
August 11, 2025Mon91,232,948-74,937,760-6,8240-53
August 10, 2025Sun91,232,95530,487114,3864,944,5847,096046
August 9, 2025Sat91,202,46816,1844,937,488220-8
August 8, 2025Fri91,186,28416,3644,937,4661780-4
August 7, 2025Thu91,169,920-33,9314,937,288-9,7690-153
August 6, 2025Wed91,203,85167,9444,947,0579,9320153
August 5, 2025Tue91,135,90716,9284,937,1253900
August 4, 2025Mon91,118,9794104,937,086-6,8520-49
August 3, 2025Sun91,118,56916,643108,8914,943,938-12000
August 2, 2025Sat91,101,92615,6744,944,058430-1
August 1, 2025Fri91,086,25215,6154,944,015200-2
July 31, 2025Thu91,070,637-35,5504,943,995-9,8560-145
July 30, 2025Wed91,106,18766,1484,953,8519,9170156
July 29, 2025Tue91,040,03914,9924,943,934-390-4
July 28, 2025Mon91,025,04715,3694,943,973280-156
July 27, 2025Sun91,009,67815,611105,5024,943,945-460-8
July 26, 2025Sat90,994,06715,3134,943,99110401
July 25, 2025Fri90,978,75414,9364,943,887-1600
July 24, 2025Thu90,963,818-35,8094,943,903-9,7620-157
July 23, 2025Wed90,999,62765,8414,953,6659,9110162
July 22, 2025Tue90,933,78615,1224,943,754650-1
July 21, 2025Mon90,918,66414,4884,943,6891510-5
July 20, 2025Sun90,904,17614,842103,1074,943,538690-2
July 19, 2025Sat90,889,33414,4734,943,469290-4
July 18, 2025Fri90,874,86114,2804,943,440-3502
July 17, 2025Thu90,860,581-35,9564,943,475-9,8440-147
July 16, 2025Wed90,896,53765,3244,953,3199,8410156
July 15, 2025Tue90,831,21315,5054,943,4784707
July 14, 2025Mon90,815,70814,6394,943,431870-14
July 13, 2025Sun90,801,06915,48859,0334,943,34434010
July 12, 2025Sat90,785,58115,7994,943,3103501
July 11, 2025Fri90,769,78215,6754,943,2753013
July 10, 2025Thu90,754,107-35,5184,943,272-9,8310-155
July 9, 2025Wed90,789,62515,4604,953,1031600
July 8, 2025Tue90,774,16516,0984,953,087-90-3
July 7, 2025Mon90,758,06716,0314,953,096-8106
July 6, 2025Sun90,742,03616,092113,9464,953,1778900
July 5, 2025Sat90,725,94415,5024,953,0887801
July 4, 2025Fri90,710,44216,1644,953,010-9800
July 3, 2025Thu90,694,27817,8374,953,1089802
July 2, 2025Wed90,676,44116,1634,953,010-1504
July 1, 2025Tue90,660,27816,0294,953,025502
June 30, 2025Mon90,644,24916,1594,953,0201204
June 29, 2025Sun90,628,09017,692120,8634,953,0084401
June 28, 2025Sat90,610,39817,8194,952,964308
June 27, 2025Fri90,592,57917,9434,952,961160-2
June 26, 2025Thu90,574,63617,0614,952,945-1107
June 25, 2025Wed90,557,57516,6854,952,9564704
June 24, 2025Tue90,540,89016,4274,952,909809
June 23, 2025Mon90,524,46317,2364,952,9014200
June 22, 2025Sun90,507,22718,527132,3774,952,859-240-2
June 21, 2025Sat90,488,70017,9514,952,88312103
June 20, 2025Fri90,470,74918,6674,952,762-2300
June 19, 2025Thu90,452,08217,9514,952,7859106
June 18, 2025Wed90,434,13118,6834,952,69452016
June 17, 2025Tue90,415,44819,9764,952,64219009
June 16, 2025Mon90,395,47220,6224,952,45216806
June 15, 2025Sun90,374,85022,189151,6184,952,28417305
June 14, 2025Sat90,352,66120,9254,952,11121207
June 13, 2025Fri90,331,73621,7524,951,89920907
June 12, 2025Thu90,309,98422,1534,951,690230027
June 11, 2025Wed90,287,83122,9614,951,460305017
June 10, 2025Tue90,264,87022,5914,951,155415034
June 9, 2025Mon90,242,27919,0474,950,74018106
June 8, 2025Sun90,223,23218,350121,5174,950,55916405
June 7, 2025Sat90,204,88217,4244,950,39510803
June 6, 2025Fri90,187,45816,9484,950,287260-2
June 5, 2025Thu90,170,51017,6904,950,2618600
June 4, 2025Wed90,152,82017,2134,950,1751360-4
June 3, 2025Tue90,135,60716,7314,950,039560-9
June 2, 2025Mon90,118,87617,1614,949,9831080-3
June 1, 2025Sun90,101,71517,601119,0344,949,875490-8
May 31, 2025Sat90,084,11417,2584,949,826770-22
May 30, 2025Fri90,066,85616,6474,949,749440-9
May 29, 2025Thu90,050,20916,6214,949,7051230-2
May 28, 2025Wed90,033,58816,3754,949,582520-1
May 27, 2025Tue90,017,21316,7764,949,53013306
May 26, 2025Mon90,000,43717,7564,949,39715801
May 25, 2025Sun89,982,68119,018123,7784,949,23914709
May 24, 2025Sat89,963,66318,2604,949,0928502
May 23, 2025Fri89,945,40317,4834,949,0078105
May 22, 2025Thu89,927,92017,0714,948,926129010
May 21, 2025Wed89,910,84916,8164,948,797130026
May 20, 2025Tue89,894,03316,9714,948,6671470-5
May 19, 2025Mon89,877,06218,1594,948,5201450-1
May 18, 2025Sun89,858,90319,083123,4274,948,375-1540-1
May 17, 2025Sat89,839,82017,8444,948,529-1960-4
May 16, 2025Fri89,821,97617,1454,948,7259000
May 15, 2025Thu89,804,83116,7434,948,63513508
May 14, 2025Wed89,788,08816,8404,948,5001570-2
May 13, 2025Tue89,771,24817,4854,948,3436609
May 12, 2025Mon89,753,76318,2874,948,2771070-7
May 11, 2025Sun89,735,47619,374126,6784,948,17013404
May 10, 2025Sat89,716,10217,7944,948,036-110-3
May 9, 2025Fri89,698,30817,9474,948,0475905
May 8, 2025Thu89,680,36117,6634,947,988690-2
May 7, 2025Wed89,662,69818,4094,947,919720-2
May 6, 2025Tue89,644,28917,5694,947,84710305
May 5, 2025Mon89,626,72017,9224,947,7447102
May 4, 2025Sun89,608,79818,424126,7034,947,6731160-10
May 3, 2025Sat89,590,37417,8064,947,5579304
May 2, 2025Fri89,572,56818,5694,947,464800-1
May 1, 2025Thu89,553,99917,9614,947,38411706
April 30, 2025Wed89,536,03818,0544,947,26710300
April 29, 2025Tue89,517,98417,5744,947,16412000
April 28, 2025Mon89,500,41018,3154,947,04414101
April 27, 2025Sun89,482,09519,671131,0794,946,9031740-2
April 26, 2025Sat89,462,42417,9074,946,72913902
April 25, 2025Fri89,444,51718,4014,946,59011507
April 24, 2025Thu89,426,11618,1214,946,47585023
April 23, 2025Wed89,407,99518,4354,946,390220010
April 22, 2025Tue89,389,56018,8774,946,17016202
April 21, 2025Mon89,370,68319,6674,946,00817602
April 20, 2025Sun89,351,01619,716137,5594,945,8329300
April 19, 2025Sat89,331,30019,6704,945,739670-3
April 18, 2025Fri89,311,63019,9784,945,6721160-1
April 17, 2025Thu89,291,65220,4614,945,55617206
April 16, 2025Wed89,271,19119,3944,945,38416404
April 15, 2025Tue89,251,79718,6284,945,220530-30
April 14, 2025Mon89,233,16919,7124,945,16722801
April 13, 2025Sun89,213,45721,627138,1304,944,93913003
April 12, 2025Sat89,191,83020,4264,944,80918305
April 11, 2025Fri89,171,40420,0134,944,626150014
April 10, 2025Thu89,151,39119,1774,944,47612301
April 9, 2025Wed89,132,21419,3324,944,35314306
April 8, 2025Tue89,112,88218,3274,944,210880-4
April 7, 2025Mon89,094,55519,2284,944,1221160-6
April 6, 2025Sun89,075,32720,331127,9454,944,0061190-5
April 5, 2025Sat89,054,99618,3364,943,88711000
April 4, 2025Fri89,036,66017,7564,943,777-1603
April 3, 2025Thu89,018,90419,0654,943,79380045
April 2, 2025Wed88,999,83917,7064,943,713-60-6
April 1, 2025Tue88,982,13317,1544,943,7192002
March 31, 2025Mon88,964,97917,5974,943,6997702
March 30, 2025Sun88,947,38218,778125,3504,943,62216301
March 29, 2025Sat88,928,60417,6734,943,4591120-5
March 28, 2025Fri88,910,93117,4574,943,34710004
March 27, 2025Thu88,893,47417,7084,943,247870-1
March 26, 2025Wed88,875,76617,5964,943,1605202
March 25, 2025Tue88,858,17017,2444,943,1081901
March 24, 2025Mon88,840,92618,8944,943,08971015
March 23, 2025Sun88,822,03219,225131,9954,943,01812106
March 22, 2025Sat88,802,80717,8494,942,897960-7
March 21, 2025Fri88,784,95818,4324,942,8012200-2
March 20, 2025Thu88,766,52618,1344,942,581-2302
March 19, 2025Wed88,748,39218,4054,942,6041730-4
March 18, 2025Tue88,729,98719,0414,942,43114603
March 17, 2025Mon88,710,94620,9094,942,28512700
March 16, 2025Sun88,690,03722,138149,4874,942,1589004
March 15, 2025Sat88,667,89920,7554,942,06820805
March 14, 2025Fri88,647,14421,3474,941,86014206
March 13, 2025Thu88,625,79722,1014,941,71828500
March 12, 2025Wed88,603,69620,4474,941,43326105
March 11, 2025Tue88,583,24921,3634,941,172387010
March 10, 2025Mon88,561,88621,3364,940,785204014
March 9, 2025Sun88,540,55023,505146,9764,940,58129904
March 8, 2025Sat88,517,04521,3584,940,2822420-7
March 7, 2025Fri88,495,68720,9524,940,0401790-5
March 6, 2025Thu88,474,73519,8124,939,86120408
March 5, 2025Wed88,454,92319,7034,939,6571980-4
March 4, 2025Tue88,435,22020,2034,939,45923904
March 3, 2025Mon88,415,01721,4434,939,22030801
March 2, 2025Sun88,393,57421,400143,0854,938,91220105
March 1, 2025Sat88,372,17421,5794,938,71115103
February 28, 2025Fri88,350,59520,2154,938,560188010
February 27, 2025Thu88,330,38019,7864,938,37224203
February 26, 2025Wed88,310,59419,0674,938,130191018
February 25, 2025Tue88,291,52720,0274,937,93920007
February 24, 2025Mon88,271,50021,0114,937,7392150-3
February 23, 2025Sun88,250,48922,840149,8534,937,524184021
February 22, 2025Sat88,227,64923,2584,937,3402460-4
February 21, 2025Fri88,204,39119,5554,937,094199012
February 20, 2025Thu88,184,83620,2784,936,89527407
February 19, 2025Wed88,164,55821,2104,936,621225014
February 18, 2025Tue88,143,34820,3704,936,39620606
February 17, 2025Mon88,122,97822,3424,936,19031402
February 16, 2025Sun88,100,63623,843160,7564,935,876303013
February 15, 2025Sat88,076,79322,3724,935,5731620-8
February 14, 2025Fri88,054,42121,6544,935,41128704
February 13, 2025Thu88,032,76723,0804,935,12440307
February 12, 2025Wed88,009,68723,3044,934,72126105
February 11, 2025Tue87,986,38322,1424,934,46034906
February 10, 2025Mon87,964,24124,3614,934,1112620-3
February 9, 2025Sun87,939,88026,337163,8744,933,849507010
February 8, 2025Sat87,913,54324,7184,933,3424820-19
February 7, 2025Fri87,888,82523,9524,932,8603230-1
February 6, 2025Thu87,864,87322,3464,932,5372110-2
February 5, 2025Wed87,842,52722,6694,932,32613108
February 4, 2025Tue87,819,85821,0944,932,19521806
February 3, 2025Mon87,798,76422,7584,931,97727400
February 2, 2025Sun87,776,00624,590150,8054,931,703225014
February 1, 2025Sat87,751,41620,3704,931,47813500
January 31, 2025Fri87,731,04621,6654,931,34329105
January 30, 2025Thu87,709,38120,3434,931,05219702
January 29, 2025Wed87,689,03821,3314,930,855800-1
January 28, 2025Tue87,667,70720,5524,930,7752790-29
January 27, 2025Mon87,647,15521,9544,930,49623309
January 26, 2025Sun87,625,20123,453156,0114,930,26322101
January 25, 2025Sat87,601,74823,0054,930,04222908
January 24, 2025Fri87,578,74322,6964,929,81316702
January 23, 2025Thu87,556,04722,2364,929,64620201
January 22, 2025Wed87,533,81122,0744,929,44419605
January 21, 2025Tue87,511,73721,0064,929,2481380-6
January 20, 2025Mon87,490,73121,5414,929,11016908
January 19, 2025Sun87,469,19022,481151,3034,928,94113004
January 18, 2025Sat87,446,70922,5184,928,81113702
January 17, 2025Fri87,424,19122,0364,928,6742690-5
January 16, 2025Thu87,402,15521,4394,928,4051630-114
January 15, 2025Wed87,380,71620,3954,928,2421080-3
January 14, 2025Tue87,360,32120,8764,928,13425207
January 13, 2025Mon87,339,44521,5584,927,88216704
January 12, 2025Sun87,317,88723,137152,8574,927,715197013
January 11, 2025Sat87,294,75021,6144,927,518111010
January 10, 2025Fri87,273,13621,0214,927,40714006
January 9, 2025Thu87,252,11521,1904,927,26717800
January 8, 2025Wed87,230,92521,9714,927,0891790-5
January 7, 2025Tue87,208,95421,9654,926,91018603
January 6, 2025Mon87,186,98921,9594,926,7241820-4
January 5, 2025Sun87,165,03021,952154,8064,926,54218601
January 4, 2025Sat87,143,07821,9574,926,3561870-4
January 3, 2025Fri87,121,12121,9594,926,16919100
January 2, 2025Thu87,099,16221,9564,925,9781800-2
January 1, 2025Wed87,077,20621,9594,925,79818902
December 31, 2024Tue87,055,24723,2974,925,60911900
December 30, 2024Mon87,031,95021,7264,925,4902640-1
December 29, 2024Sun87,010,22423,336156,2714,925,22624302
December 28, 2024Sat86,986,88822,2434,924,98326903
December 27, 2024Fri86,964,64522,6134,924,7141140-3
December 26, 2024Thu86,942,03219,9014,924,60020701
December 25, 2024Wed86,922,13122,8874,924,39322904
December 24, 2024Tue86,899,24423,1104,924,1641890-2
December 23, 2024Mon86,876,13422,1814,923,975249012
December 22, 2024Sun86,853,95323,446158,1094,923,726315010
December 21, 2024Sat86,830,50724,1304,923,41124304
December 20, 2024Fri86,806,37720,7614,923,16822706
December 19, 2024Thu86,785,61622,8404,922,941226017
December 18, 2024Wed86,762,77622,3014,922,715162014
December 17, 2024Tue86,740,47521,8284,922,55319806
December 16, 2024Mon86,718,64722,8034,922,35520207
December 15, 2024Sun86,695,84424,420154,9774,922,15313306
December 14, 2024Sat86,671,42422,7444,922,0201190-1
December 13, 2024Fri86,648,68021,1194,921,9011380-6
December 12, 2024Thu86,627,56121,5894,921,7639805
December 11, 2024Wed86,605,97221,0244,921,6653303
December 10, 2024Tue86,584,94821,3294,921,6321330-3
December 9, 2024Mon86,563,61922,7524,921,499620-4
December 8, 2024Sun86,540,86724,153168,5634,921,43798016
December 7, 2024Sat86,516,71422,5154,921,33915402
December 6, 2024Fri86,494,19922,2184,921,1851100-7
December 5, 2024Thu86,471,98123,2754,921,07516903
December 4, 2024Wed86,448,70625,1854,920,906-270-5
December 3, 2024Tue86,423,52124,8864,920,93321901
December 2, 2024Mon86,398,63526,3314,920,71427302
December 1, 2024Sun86,372,30427,196181,1564,920,441950-2
November 30, 2024Sat86,345,10824,7974,920,34619104
November 29, 2024Fri86,320,31125,3204,920,1552010-3
November 28, 2024Thu86,294,99125,6614,919,95426200
November 27, 2024Wed86,269,33025,9704,919,6926705
November 26, 2024Tue86,243,36025,1614,919,62519904
November 25, 2024Mon86,218,19927,0514,919,42613008
November 24, 2024Sun86,191,14827,787185,1824,919,2962160-3
November 23, 2024Sat86,163,36125,3784,919,080830-2
November 22, 2024Fri86,137,98326,7264,918,99710903
November 21, 2024Thu86,111,25725,5464,918,888890-2
November 20, 2024Wed86,085,71124,4944,918,79917703
November 19, 2024Tue86,061,21725,8124,918,62215903
November 18, 2024Mon86,035,40529,4394,918,46314508
November 17, 2024Sun86,005,96631,613219,3294,918,31823208
November 16, 2024Sat85,974,35330,2754,918,08626704
November 15, 2024Fri85,944,07831,1474,917,81920001
November 14, 2024Thu85,912,93132,2444,917,619164026
November 13, 2024Wed85,880,68730,8264,917,45529302
November 12, 2024Tue85,849,86129,8824,917,162227012
November 11, 2024Mon85,819,97933,3424,916,9353000-2
November 10, 2024Sun85,786,63734,961223,9854,916,63514609
November 9, 2024Sat85,751,67630,7004,916,48925801
November 8, 2024Fri85,720,97632,7264,916,23120303
November 7, 2024Thu85,688,25030,9314,916,02826504
November 6, 2024Wed85,657,31929,9054,915,76314904
November 5, 2024Tue85,627,41431,2404,915,61427205
November 4, 2024Mon85,596,17433,5224,915,342169037
November 3, 2024Sun85,562,65234,498251,0414,915,173392025
November 2, 2024Sat85,528,15433,6184,914,7813550-15
November 1, 2024Fri85,494,53634,8484,914,42634307
October 31, 2024Thu85,459,68837,3774,914,0833580-4
October 30, 2024Wed85,422,31136,6434,913,72543209
October 29, 2024Tue85,385,66838,1554,913,2934810-20
October 28, 2024Mon85,347,51335,9024,912,812495022
October 27, 2024Sun85,311,61134,753244,4904,912,31732309
October 26, 2024Sat85,276,85833,8584,911,99434001
October 25, 2024Fri85,243,00034,3764,911,65436014
October 24, 2024Thu85,208,62435,6524,911,61832900
October 23, 2024Wed85,172,97234,7504,911,28944605
October 22, 2024Tue85,138,22233,5334,910,84342506
October 21, 2024Mon85,104,68937,5684,910,41860601
October 20, 2024Sun85,067,12141,597301,1284,909,812617011
October 19, 2024Sat85,025,52440,0794,909,195484015
October 18, 2024Fri84,985,44542,3764,908,711473012
October 17, 2024Thu84,943,06948,1664,908,238709011
October 16, 2024Wed84,894,90350,4024,907,5291,11604
October 15, 2024Tue84,844,50139,1164,906,41350904
October 14, 2024Mon84,805,38539,3924,905,90463505
October 13, 2024Sun84,765,99341,633278,4344,905,2695600-4
October 12, 2024Sat84,724,36039,6684,904,70959405
October 11, 2024Fri84,684,69239,7624,904,115534011
October 10, 2024Thu84,644,93040,8134,903,581551017
October 9, 2024Wed84,604,11738,9934,903,030510011
October 8, 2024Tue84,565,12435,6954,902,520399017
October 7, 2024Mon84,529,42941,8704,902,121594014
October 6, 2024Sun84,487,55943,621285,9234,901,527541018
October 5, 2024Sat84,443,93841,5924,900,986530067
October 4, 2024Fri84,402,34639,9924,900,4565110-103
October 3, 2024Thu84,362,35440,0734,899,94537205
October 2, 2024Wed84,322,28138,4354,899,573375011
October 1, 2024Tue84,283,84639,1004,899,198552015
September 30, 2024Mon84,244,74643,1104,898,646726015
September 29, 2024Sun84,201,63646,311295,3584,897,92077908
September 28, 2024Sat84,155,32541,9674,897,14154700
September 27, 2024Fri84,113,35838,7314,896,59452806
September 26, 2024Thu84,074,62741,5714,896,06646706
September 25, 2024Wed84,033,05641,1384,895,59960002
September 24, 2024Tue83,991,91841,2374,894,999545016
September 23, 2024Mon83,950,68144,4034,894,45461901
September 22, 2024Sun83,906,27847,641276,8394,893,83569106
September 21, 2024Sat83,858,63743,5874,893,144614017
September 20, 2024Fri83,815,05040,4114,892,53054507
September 19, 2024Thu83,774,63937,6274,891,985427011
September 18, 2024Wed83,737,01234,6064,891,558365012
September 17, 2024Tue83,702,40635,4114,891,193391023
September 16, 2024Mon83,666,99537,5564,890,80259409
September 15, 2024Sun83,629,43939,760251,3064,890,20847608
September 14, 2024Sat83,589,67935,8644,889,732433022
September 13, 2024Fri83,553,81535,1114,889,29946609
September 12, 2024Thu83,518,70435,9744,888,83340608
September 11, 2024Wed83,482,73033,1354,888,427415015
September 10, 2024Tue83,449,59533,5684,888,012337022
September 9, 2024Mon83,416,02737,8944,887,67552607
September 8, 2024Sun83,378,13340,376260,5674,887,149488010
September 7, 2024Sat83,337,75737,6544,886,66142007
September 6, 2024Fri83,300,10335,5954,886,24136806
September 5, 2024Thu83,264,50836,2834,885,87340209
September 4, 2024Wed83,228,22534,7224,885,471235037
September 3, 2024Tue83,193,50336,7984,885,236456025
September 2, 2024Mon83,156,70539,1394,884,780562028
September 1, 2024Sun83,117,56642,032276,6084,884,218133016
August 31, 2024Sat83,075,53441,3554,884,085620032
August 30, 2024Fri83,034,17943,3204,883,46565606
August 29, 2024Thu82,990,85937,5024,882,809732030
August 28, 2024Wed82,953,35736,8304,882,077494011
August 27, 2024Tue82,916,52737,6044,881,583459015
August 26, 2024Mon82,878,92337,9654,881,1245800-26
August 25, 2024Sun82,840,95840,609304,2384,880,54464309
August 24, 2024Sat82,800,34944,3754,879,901666011
August 23, 2024Fri82,755,97444,8114,879,235652012
August 22, 2024Thu82,711,16345,4154,878,583739024
August 21, 2024Wed82,665,74844,2964,877,84464909
August 20, 2024Tue82,621,45243,8854,877,195678022
August 19, 2024Mon82,577,56740,8474,876,517862018
August 18, 2024Sun82,536,72041,868313,1364,875,6555830-1
August 17, 2024Sat82,494,85243,3094,875,072849015
August 16, 2024Fri82,451,54344,1504,874,223774015
August 15, 2024Thu82,407,39345,1074,873,449960045
August 14, 2024Wed82,362,28647,4214,872,4891,157017
August 13, 2024Tue82,314,86547,3864,871,3321,368025
August 12, 2024Mon82,267,47943,8954,869,9641,28907
August 11, 2024Sun82,223,58447,004333,6984,868,6751,234012
August 10, 2024Sat82,176,58046,1284,867,4411,33803
August 9, 2024Fri82,130,45249,7384,866,1031,437019
August 8, 2024Thu82,080,71449,1764,864,6661,47608
August 7, 2024Wed82,031,53847,7724,863,1901,63600
August 6, 2024Tue81,983,76647,2024,861,5541,90108
August 5, 2024Mon81,936,56446,6784,859,6531,542022
August 4, 2024Sun81,889,88646,227324,9124,858,1111,411048
August 3, 2024Sat81,843,65949,3204,856,7001,700011
August 2, 2024Fri81,794,33946,8764,855,0001,585020
August 1, 2024Thu81,747,46347,5794,853,4151,496018
July 31, 2024Wed81,699,88445,3384,851,9191,450030
July 30, 2024Tue81,654,54644,1884,850,4691,353025
July 29, 2024Mon81,610,35845,3844,849,1161,673021
July 28, 2024Sun81,564,97448,358333,1434,847,4431,655014
July 27, 2024Sat81,516,61648,0994,845,7881,517019
July 26, 2024Fri81,468,51746,5014,844,2711,462011
July 25, 2024Thu81,422,01646,2134,842,8091,37008
July 24, 2024Wed81,375,80346,9524,841,4391,265080
July 23, 2024Tue81,328,85147,9854,840,1741,304040
July 22, 2024Mon81,280,86649,0354,838,8701,292023
July 21, 2024Sun81,231,83151,080364,5384,837,5781,715042
July 20, 2024Sat81,180,75153,7564,835,8631,704041
July 19, 2024Fri81,126,99553,1304,834,1591,625018
July 18, 2024Thu81,073,86551,2234,832,5341,763023
July 17, 2024Wed81,022,64251,3894,830,7711,762013
July 16, 2024Tue80,971,25353,0604,829,0091,685034
July 15, 2024Mon80,918,19350,9004,827,3241,888024
July 14, 2024Sun80,867,29356,428374,2634,825,4361,974029
July 13, 2024Sat80,810,86558,2834,823,4621,902036
July 12, 2024Fri80,752,58261,6244,821,5602,459034
July 11, 2024Thu80,690,95856,8794,819,1011,89306
July 10, 2024Wed80,634,07955,9454,817,2081,920043
July 9, 2024Tue80,578,13417,9414,815,288746019
July 8, 2024Mon80,560,19367,1634,814,5422,430043
July 7, 2024Sun80,493,03067,168429,2084,812,1122,444050
July 6, 2024Sat80,425,86267,1694,809,6682,437046
July 5, 2024Fri80,358,69352,5164,807,2311,682019
July 4, 2024Thu80,306,17759,4984,805,5492,187051
July 3, 2024Wed80,246,67961,1664,803,3622,313052
July 2, 2024Tue80,185,51360,9894,801,0492,294024
July 1, 2024Mon80,124,52460,7024,798,7552,381041
June 30, 2024Sun80,063,82266,997637,3924,796,3742,901039
June 29, 2024Sat79,996,82573,2164,793,4733,597048
June 28, 2024Fri79,923,60973,1154,789,8763,836040
June 27, 2024Thu79,850,49480,5134,786,0404,433063
June 26, 2024Wed79,769,98184,8834,781,6075,560043
June 25, 2024Tue79,685,09899,8524,776,0476,857075
June 24, 2024Mon79,585,246158,8164,769,19018,6780400
June 23, 2024Sun79,426,430114,8961,488,2384,750,5128,981049
June 22, 2024Sat79,311,534138,7744,741,53112,066079
June 21, 2024Fri79,172,760189,1984,729,46516,522079
June 20, 2024Thu78,983,562318,8704,712,94336,3140159
June 19, 2024Wed78,664,692304,0704,676,62939,5590191
June 18, 2024Tue78,360,622240,7484,637,07032,1110179
June 17, 2024Mon78,119,874181,6824,604,95923,3950190
June 16, 2024Sun77,938,192195,249912,0004,581,56424,5820187
June 15, 2024Sat77,742,943145,8934,556,98219,5710150
June 14, 2024Fri77,597,050246,4264,537,41120,0480113
June 13, 2024Thu77,350,624103,4644,517,36314,3090153
June 12, 2024Wed77,247,16069,8214,503,0542,345043
June 11, 2024Tue77,177,33967,8494,500,7092,648085
June 10, 2024Mon77,109,49083,2984,498,0615,9470236
June 9, 2024Sun77,026,19268,719656,0564,492,1142,839052
June 8, 2024Sat76,957,47368,4414,489,2753,138037
June 7, 2024Fri76,889,03269,8054,486,1373,881068
June 6, 2024Thu76,819,22781,4854,482,2565,748034
June 5, 2024Wed76,737,74286,4634,476,5088,511086
June 4, 2024Tue76,651,279134,5144,467,99721,1800246
June 3, 2024Mon76,516,765146,6294,446,81721,3910265
June 2, 2024Sun76,370,136116,566727,7444,425,42611,3320124
June 1, 2024Sat76,253,570133,9834,414,09417,5640192
May 31, 2024Fri76,119,587123,1404,396,53014,7810237
May 30, 2024Thu75,996,447114,1914,381,74912,9680208
May 29, 2024Wed75,882,25695,5184,368,7819,5140231
May 28, 2024Tue75,786,73867,9764,359,2671,565066
May 27, 2024Mon75,718,76276,3704,357,7021,9180119
May 26, 2024Sun75,642,39284,040705,4594,355,7842,2540157
May 25, 2024Sat75,558,35287,8994,353,5302,357066
May 24, 2024Fri75,470,45387,5604,351,1732,471066
May 23, 2024Thu75,382,89396,9484,348,7022,7430152
May 22, 2024Wed75,285,945101,4034,345,9592,7520136
May 21, 2024Tue75,184,542106,9074,343,2073,6910215
May 20, 2024Mon75,077,635140,7024,339,5164,9780149
May 19, 2024Sun74,936,933167,7631,942,3384,334,5387,0510275
May 18, 2024Sat74,769,170192,2634,327,4879,2880304
May 17, 2024Fri74,576,907199,5624,318,19911,6130435
May 16, 2024Thu74,377,345244,4294,306,58615,6830861
May 15, 2024Wed74,132,916507,5624,290,90351,38202,455
May 14, 2024Tue73,625,354479,6624,239,52185,79905,622
May 13, 2024Mon73,145,692151,0974,153,72218,3810475
May 12, 2024Sun72,994,595112,249529,2494,135,34112,5000213
May 11, 2024Sat72,882,346100,4364,122,84111,9680231
May 10, 2024Fri72,781,91084,6944,110,8739,4970163
May 9, 2024Thu72,697,21679,2664,101,3768,9920199
May 8, 2024Wed72,617,95045,3624,092,3841,061051
May 7, 2024Tue72,572,58849,7624,091,3231,514036
May 6, 2024Mon72,522,82657,4804,089,8092,028037
May 5, 2024Sun72,465,34665,367651,7054,087,7812,698066
May 4, 2024Sat72,399,97966,1144,085,0832,868071
May 3, 2024Fri72,333,86572,7024,082,2153,6710106
May 2, 2024Thu72,261,16395,0934,078,5446,0280-150
May 1, 2024Wed72,166,070158,2834,072,51621,9600820
April 30, 2024Tue72,007,787111,6614,050,55612,6940320
April 29, 2024Mon71,896,12682,4854,037,8627,5260434
April 28, 2024Sun71,813,64192,799482,8554,030,33614,6750279
April 27, 2024Sat71,720,84276,8364,015,6617,7810108
April 26, 2024Fri71,644,006123,2474,007,88024,7700623
April 25, 2024Thu71,520,75967,3753,983,11014,4310196
April 24, 2024Wed71,453,38440,2993,968,679750014
April 23, 2024Tue71,413,08538,7903,967,92961803
April 22, 2024Mon71,374,29543,5093,967,311807016
April 21, 2024Sun71,330,78647,628292,2643,966,504968013
April 20, 2024Sat71,283,15842,0963,965,5367080-1
April 19, 2024Fri71,241,06241,4063,964,82859504
April 18, 2024Thu71,199,65640,1413,964,2336530-6
April 17, 2024Wed71,159,51539,7503,963,5805320-3
April 16, 2024Tue71,119,76538,0713,963,04849206
April 15, 2024Mon71,081,69443,1723,962,556632018
April 14, 2024Sun71,038,52245,334326,7693,961,92447005
April 13, 2024Sat70,993,18840,5473,961,45441908
April 12, 2024Fri70,952,64139,9203,961,03537206
April 11, 2024Thu70,912,72145,3143,960,6634050-6
April 10, 2024Wed70,867,40748,3023,960,25849408
April 9, 2024Tue70,819,10551,1753,959,76468709
April 8, 2024Mon70,767,93056,1773,959,07784605
April 7, 2024Sun70,711,75363,458384,4593,958,23183209
April 6, 2024Sat70,648,29555,7693,957,3997370-10
April 5, 2024Fri70,592,52654,6413,956,66268502
April 4, 2024Thu70,537,88552,3593,955,977476014
April 3, 2024Wed70,485,52655,4363,955,50131303
April 2, 2024Tue70,430,09047,9563,955,188526010
April 1, 2024Mon70,382,13454,8403,954,662363015
March 31, 2024Sun70,327,29457,788408,1863,954,299600010
March 30, 2024Sat70,269,50657,3053,953,69962107
March 29, 2024Fri70,212,20157,0113,953,0786970-3
March 28, 2024Thu70,155,19058,1933,952,381778010
March 27, 2024Wed70,096,99758,6443,951,603762014
March 26, 2024Tue70,038,35358,7493,950,84160606
March 25, 2024Mon69,979,60460,4963,950,23585409
March 24, 2024Sun69,919,10864,293401,7753,949,3811,011031
March 23, 2024Sat69,854,81558,0743,948,3701,1030-9
March 22, 2024Fri69,796,74155,2033,947,267750014
March 21, 2024Thu69,741,53857,4143,946,51776201
March 20, 2024Wed69,684,12455,6263,945,755619012
March 19, 2024Tue69,628,49853,1173,945,1365940-16
March 18, 2024Mon69,575,38158,0483,944,542728027
March 17, 2024Sun69,517,33363,877398,8653,943,814780018
March 16, 2024Sat69,453,45657,7663,943,034620027
March 15, 2024Fri69,395,69055,8363,942,414599011
March 14, 2024Thu69,339,85454,8083,941,815686013
March 13, 2024Wed69,285,04653,4073,941,12965205
March 12, 2024Tue69,231,63952,3883,940,47753709
March 11, 2024Mon69,179,25160,7833,939,94053601
March 10, 2024Sun69,118,46866,908437,7503,939,404809010
March 9, 2024Sat69,051,56063,6893,938,59564609
March 8, 2024Fri68,987,87160,6903,937,949686015
March 7, 2024Thu68,927,18159,8843,937,263768014
March 6, 2024Wed68,867,29761,4403,936,49568209
March 5, 2024Tue68,805,85759,2893,935,81381106
March 4, 2024Mon68,746,56865,8503,935,002855017
March 3, 2024Sun68,680,71869,547444,7573,934,1471,000017
March 2, 2024Sat68,611,17162,6883,933,147670011
March 1, 2024Fri68,548,48360,4653,932,47770708
February 29, 2024Thu68,488,01862,0783,931,770787025
February 28, 2024Wed68,425,94060,9463,930,98368709
February 27, 2024Tue68,364,99460,1603,930,296795011
February 26, 2024Mon68,304,83468,8733,929,5017960-1
February 25, 2024Sun68,235,96175,167501,3253,928,7051,080012
February 24, 2024Sat68,160,79473,9923,927,625783015
February 23, 2024Fri68,086,80268,4263,926,842783016
February 22, 2024Thu68,018,37671,0063,926,05969205
February 21, 2024Wed67,947,37070,7403,925,367808019
February 20, 2024Tue67,876,63067,6183,924,55970800
February 19, 2024Mon67,809,01274,3763,923,851850023
February 18, 2024Sun67,734,63677,605504,8233,923,001933015
February 17, 2024Sat67,657,03172,3063,922,068822021
February 16, 2024Fri67,584,72571,5753,921,24665508
February 15, 2024Thu67,513,15070,9533,920,591801021
February 14, 2024Wed67,442,19769,5393,919,790804014
February 13, 2024Tue67,372,65869,4743,918,98695902
February 12, 2024Mon67,303,18473,3713,918,027766017
February 11, 2024Sun67,229,81386,949560,4473,917,2611,105024
February 10, 2024Sat67,142,86480,3493,916,1561,038026
February 9, 2024Fri67,062,51578,1683,915,1181,107019
February 8, 2024Thu66,984,34776,6373,914,0111,188010
February 7, 2024Wed66,907,71078,0983,912,8231,051016
February 6, 2024Tue66,829,61276,2483,911,7721,204022
February 5, 2024Mon66,753,36483,9983,910,5681,222016
February 4, 2024Sun66,669,36688,426600,9283,909,3461,391011
February 3, 2024Sat66,580,94082,7943,907,9551,218011
February 2, 2024Fri66,498,14682,3993,906,7371,21302
February 1, 2024Thu66,415,74784,9943,905,5241,23206
January 31, 2024Wed66,330,75383,8613,904,2921,430011
January 30, 2024Tue66,246,89286,2113,902,8621,490032
January 29, 2024Mon66,160,68192,2433,901,3721,656019
January 28, 2024Sun66,068,43897,191640,4273,899,7161,734017
January 27, 2024Sat65,971,24791,6113,897,9821,690027
January 26, 2024Fri65,879,63688,9043,896,2921,732012
January 25, 2024Thu65,790,73288,4303,894,5601,37209
January 24, 2024Wed65,702,30290,7453,893,1881,643017
January 23, 2024Tue65,611,55788,4313,891,5451,4390-27
January 22, 2024Mon65,523,12695,1153,890,1061,794016
January 21, 2024Sun65,428,011100,557635,4323,888,3121,608011
January 20, 2024Sat65,327,45489,2273,886,7041,396012
January 19, 2024Fri65,238,22788,3633,885,3081,400018
January 18, 2024Thu65,149,86489,9563,883,9081,453014
January 17, 2024Wed65,059,90884,8563,882,4551,163021
January 16, 2024Tue64,975,05288,3463,881,2921,295040
January 15, 2024Mon64,886,70694,1273,879,9971,392025
January 14, 2024Sun64,792,579100,345693,3743,878,6051,7440-1
January 13, 2024Sat64,692,23493,1063,876,8611,514031
January 12, 2024Fri64,599,12890,9943,875,3471,4810-24
January 11, 2024Thu64,508,13495,9283,873,8661,537030
January 10, 2024Wed64,412,206100,8923,872,3291,994023
January 9, 2024Tue64,311,314106,5243,870,3352,4810-47
January 8, 2024Mon64,204,790105,5853,867,8542,445047
January 7, 2024Sun64,099,205116,650804,4323,865,4092,934029
January 6, 2024Sat63,982,555116,1313,862,4753,003019
January 5, 2024Fri63,866,424115,1053,859,4723,297031
January 4, 2024Thu63,751,319114,1053,856,1753,419030
January 3, 2024Wed63,637,214114,1463,852,7563,422040
January 2, 2024Tue63,523,068114,1443,849,3343,439037
January 1, 2024Mon63,408,924114,1513,845,8953,436037
December 31, 2023Sun63,294,773136,372922,8243,842,4593,925034
December 30, 2023Sat63,158,401137,3423,838,5343,645017
December 29, 2023Fri63,021,059130,8753,834,8893,513026
December 28, 2023Thu62,890,184131,4613,831,3763,488019
December 27, 2023Wed62,758,723125,6833,827,8883,447023
December 26, 2023Tue62,633,040119,8003,824,4413,310012
December 25, 2023Mon62,513,240141,2913,821,1314,076040
December 24, 2023Sun62,371,949154,6561,017,6273,817,0554,3620-29
December 23, 2023Sat62,217,293151,2863,812,6934,920051
December 22, 2023Fri62,066,007153,0503,807,7737,2430220
December 21, 2023Thu61,912,957136,4543,800,5302,734033
December 20, 2023Wed61,776,503139,6233,797,7962,940053
December 19, 2023Tue61,636,880140,1953,794,8563,111097
December 18, 2023Mon61,496,685142,3633,791,7453,2660112
December 17, 2023Sun61,354,322145,281986,0923,788,4792,658061
December 16, 2023Sat61,209,041137,6793,785,8212,679076
December 15, 2023Fri61,071,362135,5793,783,1422,670054
December 14, 2023Thu60,935,783137,8773,780,4722,7350105
December 13, 2023Wed60,797,906140,2343,777,7372,835041
December 12, 2023Tue60,657,672141,2333,774,9022,391014
December 11, 2023Mon60,516,439148,2093,772,5113,263036
December 10, 2023Sun60,368,230157,4351,196,6353,769,2482,937046
December 9, 2023Sat60,210,795175,5313,766,3113,9550312
December 8, 2023Fri60,035,264147,8433,762,3564,642036
December 7, 2023Thu59,887,421169,1913,757,7145,238042
December 6, 2023Wed59,718,230172,9963,752,4765,503051
December 5, 2023Tue59,545,234173,8433,746,9735,2680-113
December 4, 2023Mon59,371,391199,7963,741,7055,6640-18
December 3, 2023Sun59,171,595209,3851,551,6473,736,0415,622071
December 2, 2023Sat58,962,210190,3303,730,4195,078092
December 1, 2023Fri58,771,880192,8903,725,3415,119061
November 30, 2023Thu58,578,990217,0903,720,2225,549030
November 29, 2023Wed58,361,900218,4033,714,6735,627061
November 28, 2023Tue58,143,497242,2493,709,0466,166054
November 27, 2023Mon57,901,248281,3003,702,8807,878087
November 26, 2023Sun57,619,948288,3532,001,1373,695,0027,480067
November 25, 2023Sat57,331,595286,5003,687,5227,463084
November 24, 2023Fri57,045,095292,5483,680,0597,3220101
November 23, 2023Thu56,752,547280,1293,672,7377,3560103
November 22, 2023Wed56,472,418257,3113,665,3816,811069
November 21, 2023Tue56,215,107286,7633,658,5707,1980141
November 20, 2023Mon55,928,344309,5333,651,3728,654094
November 19, 2023Sun55,618,811372,7492,346,7053,642,71810,2880147
November 18, 2023Sat55,246,062384,9113,632,43010,9960144
November 17, 2023Fri54,861,151357,3703,621,43410,129099
November 16, 2023Thu54,503,781307,2973,611,3059,6910124
November 15, 2023Wed54,196,484319,2123,601,6149,1560142
November 14, 2023Tue53,877,272285,2753,592,4588,0200122
November 13, 2023Mon53,591,997319,8913,584,4389,0340154
November 12, 2023Sun53,272,106340,0542,080,8713,575,4048,9580134
November 11, 2023Sat52,932,052292,9013,566,4468,5050-82
November 10, 2023Fri52,639,151289,3453,557,9419,4650190
November 9, 2023Thu52,349,806253,7223,548,4766,602060
November 8, 2023Wed52,096,084261,1953,541,8747,5000101
November 7, 2023Tue51,834,889285,2013,534,3748,1240115
November 6, 2023Mon51,549,688358,4533,526,25010,501079
November 5, 2023Sun51,191,235378,1822,739,5243,515,74911,8790113
November 4, 2023Sat50,813,053412,3903,503,87015,0570178
November 3, 2023Fri50,400,663435,4653,488,81316,1140226
November 2, 2023Thu49,965,198385,9763,472,69915,4580138
November 1, 2023Wed49,579,222368,5593,457,24115,0160106
October 31, 2023Tue49,210,663367,9983,442,22516,4610211
October 30, 2023Mon48,842,665390,9543,425,76417,1520156
October 29, 2023Sun48,451,711459,7873,645,1193,408,61219,7200209
October 28, 2023Sat47,991,924466,6443,388,89221,5560224
October 27, 2023Fri47,525,280467,7153,367,33622,6280204
October 26, 2023Thu47,057,565482,6063,344,70824,3880198
October 25, 2023Wed46,574,959539,4303,320,32029,1880144
October 24, 2023Tue46,035,529567,4703,291,13233,2530223
October 23, 2023Mon45,468,059661,4673,257,87942,3720427
October 22, 2023Sun44,806,592833,1325,444,0023,215,50751,4890319
October 21, 2023Sat43,973,460954,3713,164,01873,6760494
October 20, 2023Fri43,019,0891,102,4503,090,342123,25501,046
October 19, 2023Thu41,916,639825,9132,967,08783,62401,395
October 18, 2023Wed41,090,726644,1612,883,46362,13101,627
October 17, 2023Tue40,446,565393,7072,821,33222,4810301
October 16, 2023Mon40,052,858690,2682,798,85150,3030423
October 15, 2023Sun39,362,590860,7574,795,0772,748,548100,2930967
October 14, 2023Sat38,501,833507,3572,648,25531,1800473
October 13, 2023Fri37,994,476494,7342,617,07535,6420403
October 12, 2023Thu37,499,742556,0712,581,43341,0050522
October 11, 2023Wed36,943,671667,0722,540,42853,84401,078
October 10, 2023Tue36,276,599776,4312,486,58487,50302,560
October 9, 2023Mon35,500,168932,6552,399,08154,3170409
October 8, 2023Sun34,567,513549,5293,505,1692,344,76447,4730739
October 7, 2023Sat34,017,984412,0792,297,29121,1270492
October 6, 2023Fri33,605,905439,6582,276,16426,0160434
October 5, 2023Thu33,166,247435,6852,250,14826,6360356
October 4, 2023Wed32,730,562453,2632,223,51229,0930424
October 3, 2023Tue32,277,299536,3432,194,41940,2060545
October 2, 2023Mon31,740,956678,6122,154,21365,0890768
October 1, 2023Sun31,062,344754,8064,973,5492,089,12479,50901,407
September 30, 2023Sat30,307,538978,5222,009,61596,51801,829
September 29, 2023Fri29,329,016874,6921,913,097110,72103,043
September 28, 2023Thu28,454,324649,0221,802,37660,92301,561
September 27, 2023Wed27,805,302946,8161,741,45393,78504,385
September 26, 2023Tue26,858,486591,1981,647,668123,64508,388
September 25, 2023Mon26,267,288178,4931,524,02329,36201,257
September 24, 2023Sun26,088,795140,293784,6151,494,66119,8770554
September 23, 2023Sat25,948,502248,8141,474,78444,37901,742
September 22, 2023Fri25,699,688152,9821,430,40523,74701,025
September 21, 2023Thu25,546,706127,0241,406,65818,2540732
September 20, 2023Wed25,419,68243,3631,388,4045,1370133
September 19, 2023Tue25,376,31935,1391,383,2673,034062
September 18, 2023Mon25,341,18037,0001,380,2332,792058
September 17, 2023Sun25,304,18053,346250,9001,377,4417,4670159
September 16, 2023Sat25,250,83444,5441,369,9746,6690227
September 15, 2023Fri25,206,29023,9891,363,3051,078034
September 14, 2023Thu25,182,30124,9661,362,227980017
September 13, 2023Wed25,157,33526,8341,361,2471,354034
September 12, 2023Tue25,130,50131,3661,359,8931,824060
September 11, 2023Mon25,099,13545,8551,358,0693,619049
September 10, 2023Sun25,053,28093,645535,0871,354,45012,9310330
September 9, 2023Sat24,959,63580,2681,341,51912,2260284
September 8, 2023Fri24,879,36778,0231,329,29311,8230289
September 7, 2023Thu24,801,34471,0811,317,47010,4290294
September 6, 2023Wed24,730,26377,0451,307,04111,4600299
September 5, 2023Tue24,653,218116,8881,295,58118,1290527
September 4, 2023Mon24,536,33018,1371,277,45244605
September 3, 2023Sun24,518,19320,350191,0461,277,006600015
September 2, 2023Sat24,497,84318,7071,276,40670909
September 1, 2023Fri24,479,13618,5971,275,697848018
August 31, 2023Thu24,460,53921,9711,274,8491,318031
August 30, 2023Wed24,438,56836,8821,273,5313,6290116
August 29, 2023Tue24,401,68640,7811,269,9027,1430293
August 28, 2023Mon24,360,90533,7581,262,7594,859042
August 27, 2023Sun24,327,14724,319142,7891,257,9002,415030
August 26, 2023Sat24,302,82825,3951,255,4852,467027
August 25, 2023Fri24,277,43325,6681,253,0182,465030
August 24, 2023Thu24,251,76522,2261,250,5531,9150-3
August 23, 2023Wed24,229,53914,3461,248,638930-186
August 22, 2023Tue24,215,19314,6851,248,54516504
August 21, 2023Mon24,200,50816,1501,248,38016400
August 20, 2023Sun24,184,35817,803141,9431,248,21622501
August 19, 2023Sat24,166,55519,4851,247,9912280-7
August 18, 2023Fri24,147,07019,0351,247,76331205
August 17, 2023Thu24,128,03520,9111,247,451635024
August 16, 2023Wed24,107,12432,8141,246,8163,5560115
August 15, 2023Tue24,074,31015,6941,243,26011001
August 14, 2023Mon24,058,61616,2011,243,15019900
August 13, 2023Sun24,042,41517,341122,3181,242,9512240-5
August 12, 2023Sat24,025,07417,6761,242,72715700
August 11, 2023Fri24,007,39818,0261,242,5702060-2
August 10, 2023Thu23,989,37216,6241,242,3642180-10
August 9, 2023Wed23,972,74817,5701,242,1461980-6
August 8, 2023Tue23,955,17817,6051,241,948205018
August 7, 2023Mon23,937,57317,4761,241,7431830-14
August 6, 2023Sun23,920,09717,714131,1461,241,5601400-97
August 5, 2023Sat23,902,38319,0291,241,4201750-64
August 4, 2023Fri23,883,35418,1891,241,2451970-19
August 3, 2023Thu23,865,16518,6081,241,0482270-8
August 2, 2023Wed23,846,55719,1691,240,82124406
August 1, 2023Tue23,827,38820,5891,240,57738205
July 31, 2023Mon23,806,79917,8481,240,19512909
July 30, 2023Sun23,788,95119,158135,7721,240,0661710-5
July 29, 2023Sat23,769,79319,1721,239,8951870-24
July 28, 2023Fri23,750,62121,1951,239,70826807
July 27, 2023Thu23,729,42619,8591,239,440-96023
July 26, 2023Wed23,709,56719,6351,239,5362990-7
July 25, 2023Tue23,689,93218,8441,239,237307010
July 24, 2023Mon23,671,08817,9091,238,930304020
July 23, 2023Sun23,653,17917,140119,1611,238,62617102
July 22, 2023Sat23,636,03917,7721,238,45522400
July 21, 2023Fri23,618,26718,0961,238,23126103
July 20, 2023Thu23,600,17117,5721,237,9702160-5
July 19, 2023Wed23,582,59916,2931,237,75421606
July 18, 2023Tue23,566,30616,4611,237,53817707
July 17, 2023Mon23,549,84515,8271,237,36119207
July 16, 2023Sun23,534,01816,500122,6081,237,16919402
July 15, 2023Sat23,517,51816,6311,236,9751970-3
July 14, 2023Fri23,500,88717,6851,236,77824007
July 13, 2023Thu23,483,20218,0051,236,53822906
July 12, 2023Wed23,465,19718,2461,236,309241012
July 11, 2023Tue23,446,95117,9021,236,06824702
July 10, 2023Mon23,429,04917,6391,235,82121909
July 9, 2023Sun23,411,41018,975131,4891,235,60221504
July 8, 2023Sat23,392,43518,8101,235,38725108
July 7, 2023Fri23,373,62517,9981,235,1362320-3
July 6, 2023Thu23,355,62719,1611,234,90429201
July 5, 2023Wed23,336,46619,7281,234,612289013
July 4, 2023Tue23,316,73818,9721,234,323369043
July 3, 2023Mon23,297,76617,8451,233,954298013
July 2, 2023Sun23,279,92117,445125,7221,233,65625801
July 1, 2023Sat23,262,47616,5561,233,39822004
June 30, 2023Fri23,245,92017,6471,233,178236017
June 29, 2023Thu23,228,27318,5961,232,94229309
June 28, 2023Wed23,209,67718,8551,232,649271016
June 27, 2023Tue23,190,82218,9041,232,378320010
June 26, 2023Mon23,171,91817,7191,232,05828301
June 25, 2023Sun23,154,19921,404139,6311,231,775605018
June 24, 2023Sat23,132,79528,3261,231,1702,829087
June 23, 2023Fri23,104,46917,2511,228,34123604
June 22, 2023Thu23,087,21818,1881,228,10522808
June 21, 2023Wed23,069,03018,3391,227,87724209
June 20, 2023Tue23,050,69118,1581,227,635213018
June 19, 2023Mon23,032,53317,9651,227,42218600
June 18, 2023Sun23,014,56818,471117,8841,227,23620305
June 17, 2023Sat22,996,09717,6741,227,03319907
June 16, 2023Fri22,978,42318,1181,226,83418206
June 15, 2023Thu22,960,30516,0461,226,652171011
June 14, 2023Wed22,944,25916,5551,226,48117700
June 13, 2023Tue22,927,70415,0581,226,304191012
June 12, 2023Mon22,912,64615,9621,226,1131800-9
June 11, 2023Sun22,896,68416,098121,7281,225,93317603
June 10, 2023Sat22,880,58615,3701,225,7571710-1
June 9, 2023Fri22,865,21617,9281,225,5861590-7
June 8, 2023Thu22,847,28815,9281,225,4271940-4
June 7, 2023Wed22,831,36017,8371,225,2331930-5
June 6, 2023Tue22,813,52318,3511,225,04020905
June 5, 2023Mon22,795,17220,2161,224,831239010
June 4, 2023Sun22,774,95620,823128,6011,224,59228005
June 3, 2023Sat22,754,13318,8121,224,31226304
June 2, 2023Fri22,735,32117,7091,224,049177012
June 1, 2023Thu22,717,61218,0481,223,872244016
May 31, 2023Wed22,699,56417,6301,223,62819402
May 30, 2023Tue22,681,93417,5641,223,43424304
May 29, 2023Mon22,664,37018,0151,223,19121505
May 28, 2023Sun22,646,35518,743129,7091,222,97620007
May 27, 2023Sat22,627,61217,7651,222,77619904
May 26, 2023Fri22,609,84718,7841,222,57723908
May 25, 2023Thu22,591,06319,0111,222,33821202
May 24, 2023Wed22,572,05218,2141,222,126215012
May 23, 2023Tue22,553,83817,6511,221,911189019
May 22, 2023Mon22,536,18719,5411,221,72218907
May 21, 2023Sun22,516,64620,651130,7061,221,53325202
May 20, 2023Sat22,495,99520,4361,221,28123303
May 19, 2023Fri22,475,55919,7351,221,0482280-1
May 18, 2023Thu22,455,82417,8531,220,82020404
May 17, 2023Wed22,437,97116,7931,220,61620108
May 16, 2023Tue22,421,17817,1021,220,41523206
May 15, 2023Mon22,404,07618,1361,220,18318706
May 14, 2023Sun22,385,94020,052136,1711,219,9961870-31
May 13, 2023Sat22,365,88818,1341,219,80919708
May 12, 2023Fri22,347,75418,3381,219,6121970-3
May 11, 2023Thu22,329,41619,0131,219,41524003
May 10, 2023Wed22,310,40319,2521,219,17523102
May 9, 2023Tue22,291,15119,7431,218,94425108
May 8, 2023Mon22,271,40821,6391,218,69327705
May 7, 2023Sun22,249,76921,035136,0041,218,41623307
May 6, 2023Sat22,228,73420,2511,218,1832090-1
May 5, 2023Fri22,208,48319,5191,217,97425805
May 4, 2023Thu22,188,96418,9151,217,71625305
May 3, 2023Wed22,170,04916,9521,217,46324001
May 2, 2023Tue22,153,09714,0251,217,22317000
May 1, 2023Mon22,139,07225,3071,217,0533730-4
April 30, 2023Sun22,113,76520,708126,1641,216,68024306
April 29, 2023Sat22,093,05718,7281,216,43721202
April 28, 2023Fri22,074,32918,1301,216,22521005
April 27, 2023Thu22,056,19918,1461,216,01518600
April 26, 2023Wed22,038,05317,4431,215,82922503
April 25, 2023Tue22,020,61017,9531,215,60421102
April 24, 2023Mon22,002,65715,0561,215,3931700-1
April 23, 2023Sun21,987,60122,464144,5161,215,22323400
April 22, 2023Sat21,965,13722,4641,214,98923203
April 21, 2023Fri21,942,67322,4641,214,7572390-1
April 20, 2023Thu21,920,20919,0831,214,5182080-16
April 19, 2023Wed21,901,12619,7381,214,3101710-2
April 18, 2023Tue21,881,38818,0321,214,13925004
April 17, 2023Mon21,863,35620,2711,213,88923904
April 16, 2023Sun21,843,08522,214150,3541,213,6502850-2
April 15, 2023Sat21,820,87119,4741,213,36522309
April 14, 2023Fri21,801,39721,0751,213,14222901
April 13, 2023Thu21,780,32220,9551,212,91322604
April 12, 2023Wed21,759,36721,7641,212,6872410-26
April 11, 2023Tue21,737,60321,9521,212,44622509
April 10, 2023Mon21,715,65122,9201,212,22126502
April 9, 2023Sun21,692,7318,891155,0951,211,9568001
April 8, 2023Sat21,683,84026,3631,211,87625706
April 7, 2023Fri21,657,47726,3611,211,61925808
April 6, 2023Thu21,631,11626,3601,211,36125205
April 5, 2023Wed21,604,75626,3581,211,10925807
April 4, 2023Tue21,578,39826,3621,210,85125706
April 3, 2023Mon21,552,03614,4001,210,59417903
April 2, 2023Sun21,537,63631,340186,8171,210,41535309
April 1, 2023Sat21,506,29625,4981,210,06229803
March 31, 2023Fri21,480,79825,6731,209,76428107
March 30, 2023Thu21,455,12525,1651,209,483268013
March 29, 2023Wed21,429,96025,8511,209,2152830-6
March 28, 2023Tue21,404,10926,1071,208,932217015
March 27, 2023Mon21,378,00227,1831,208,7152920-8
March 26, 2023Sun21,350,81928,312193,5731,208,42327505
March 25, 2023Sat21,322,50727,6661,208,14828505
March 24, 2023Fri21,294,84127,1001,207,86330106
March 23, 2023Thu21,267,74126,9531,207,56233203
March 22, 2023Wed21,240,78826,0091,207,23034107
March 21, 2023Tue21,214,77927,6151,206,88932900
March 20, 2023Mon21,187,16429,9181,206,5603940-2
March 19, 2023Sun21,157,24629,943217,5041,206,16641201
March 18, 2023Sat21,127,30330,3981,205,75437705
March 17, 2023Fri21,096,90530,4511,205,37744907
March 16, 2023Thu21,066,45431,2421,204,92839102
March 15, 2023Wed21,035,21229,9951,204,53739500
March 14, 2023Tue21,005,21727,8241,204,142356010
March 13, 2023Mon20,977,39337,6511,203,786495012
March 12, 2023Sun20,939,74233,321228,8281,203,291499015
March 11, 2023Sat20,906,42132,6911,202,79242808
March 10, 2023Fri20,873,73031,3071,202,3644550-104
March 9, 2023Thu20,842,42330,9721,201,909463019
March 8, 2023Wed20,811,45131,2301,201,446469012
March 7, 2023Tue20,780,22132,3871,200,977523019
March 6, 2023Mon20,747,83436,9201,200,454611029
March 5, 2023Sun20,710,91439,108252,2271,199,843726036
March 4, 2023Sat20,671,80637,1681,199,1171,020018
March 3, 2023Fri20,634,63842,7121,198,0973,0740118
March 2, 2023Thu20,591,92630,5551,195,023556013
March 1, 2023Wed20,561,37131,5451,194,46753304
February 28, 2023Tue20,529,82633,3821,193,934549017
February 27, 2023Mon20,496,44437,7571,193,385855033
February 26, 2023Sun20,458,68742,302361,6401,192,5301,056028
February 25, 2023Sat20,416,38542,6311,191,4741,249043
February 24, 2023Fri20,373,75450,4811,190,2252,531099
February 23, 2023Thu20,323,27383,9771,187,69410,3230481
February 22, 2023Wed20,239,29633,8721,177,371978024
February 21, 2023Tue20,205,42453,7941,176,3936,0520200
February 20, 2023Mon20,151,63054,5831,170,3416,0780174
February 19, 2023Sun20,097,04757,771329,4301,164,2636,7910239
February 18, 2023Sat20,039,27653,8521,157,4726,1950264
February 17, 2023Fri19,985,42450,7121,151,2775,1960132
February 16, 2023Thu19,934,71254,5551,146,0815,0120206
February 15, 2023Wed19,880,15736,3731,141,06930308
February 14, 2023Tue19,843,78435,2701,140,76632300
February 13, 2023Mon19,808,51440,8971,140,44338208
February 12, 2023Sun19,767,61737,557244,1541,140,0613570-1
February 11, 2023Sat19,730,06036,3351,139,704373013
February 10, 2023Fri19,693,72534,0751,139,33128902
February 9, 2023Thu19,659,65035,3731,139,04230004
February 8, 2023Wed19,624,27733,5611,138,74228905
February 7, 2023Tue19,590,71632,9171,138,453301013
February 6, 2023Mon19,557,79934,3361,138,15231401
February 5, 2023Sun19,523,46336,965244,7921,137,838329016
February 4, 2023Sat19,486,49833,4871,137,50928604
February 3, 2023Fri19,453,01131,8231,137,22327800
February 2, 2023Thu19,421,18833,2921,136,94527103
February 1, 2023Wed19,387,89634,7821,136,67428403
January 31, 2023Tue19,353,11435,9491,136,3902630-11
January 30, 2023Mon19,317,16538,4941,136,12737504
January 29, 2023Sun19,278,67138,932265,8861,135,752393015
January 28, 2023Sat19,239,73935,5671,135,359312018
January 27, 2023Fri19,204,17235,7531,135,047334011
January 26, 2023Thu19,168,41937,6171,134,71338505
January 25, 2023Wed19,130,80238,3711,134,328364011
January 24, 2023Tue19,092,43138,9241,133,964388019
January 23, 2023Mon19,053,50740,7221,133,576416011
January 22, 2023Sun19,012,78542,158274,7381,133,160440015
January 21, 2023Sat18,970,62740,3131,132,72037900
January 20, 2023Fri18,930,31437,9031,132,34133504
January 19, 2023Thu18,892,41140,2871,132,006329014
January 18, 2023Wed18,852,12435,0921,131,67738404
January 17, 2023Tue18,817,03238,1631,131,29327103
January 16, 2023Mon18,778,86940,8221,131,022315015
January 15, 2023Sun18,738,04742,656265,4531,130,70742505
January 14, 2023Sat18,695,39131,8061,130,2823560-12
January 13, 2023Fri18,663,58543,7071,129,92632604
January 12, 2023Thu18,619,87844,8931,129,60031705
January 11, 2023Wed18,574,98525,6831,129,28331304
January 10, 2023Tue18,549,30235,6281,128,97030409
January 9, 2023Mon18,513,67441,0801,128,66634806
January 8, 2023Sun18,472,59441,026275,9941,128,318271011
January 7, 2023Sat18,431,56840,5961,128,04728701
January 6, 2023Fri18,390,97238,5971,127,7602690-6
January 5, 2023Thu18,352,37540,8571,127,49137902
January 4, 2023Wed18,311,51838,6971,127,11237208
January 3, 2023Tue18,272,82140,5991,126,74037005
January 2, 2023Mon18,232,22235,6221,126,37030207
January 1, 2023Sun18,196,60041,379288,8131,126,0682890-3
December 31, 2022Sat18,155,22142,7091,125,779394010
December 30, 2022Fri18,112,51245,5441,125,38541306
December 29, 2022Thu18,066,96843,0991,124,972424010
December 28, 2022Wed18,023,86941,2541,124,54837708
December 27, 2022Tue17,982,61543,0121,124,17139404
December 26, 2022Mon17,939,60331,8161,123,777296013
December 25, 2022Sun17,907,78742,175295,2271,123,481412013
December 24, 2022Sat17,865,61242,1751,123,069419014
December 23, 2022Fri17,823,43742,1751,122,650412013
December 22, 2022Thu17,781,26242,1771,122,238416013
December 21, 2022Wed17,739,08542,1751,121,822412013
December 20, 2022Tue17,696,91042,1751,121,410419014
December 19, 2022Mon17,654,73542,1751,120,991412013
December 18, 2022Sun17,612,56044,750315,1471,120,57941703
December 17, 2022Sat17,567,81043,2041,120,16241102
December 16, 2022Fri17,524,60646,9151,119,751407042
December 15, 2022Thu17,477,69141,4371,119,34442204
December 14, 2022Wed17,436,25443,2471,118,92240406
December 13, 2022Tue17,393,00745,7191,118,51842403
December 12, 2022Mon17,347,28849,8751,118,094442012
December 11, 2022Sun17,297,41353,883356,8761,117,652416029
December 10, 2022Sat17,243,53046,4781,117,236466012
December 9, 2022Fri17,197,05248,5761,116,77039707
December 8, 2022Thu17,148,47647,9011,116,373419013
December 7, 2022Wed17,100,57550,6071,115,954512019
December 6, 2022Tue17,049,96849,9041,115,44249506
December 5, 2022Mon17,000,06459,5271,114,947579019
December 4, 2022Sun16,940,53763,483417,5461,114,368671016
December 3, 2022Sat16,877,05458,9451,113,697613011
December 2, 2022Fri16,818,10961,0391,113,084780041
December 1, 2022Thu16,757,07059,7271,112,304825039
November 30, 2022Wed16,697,34357,3471,111,479574010
November 29, 2022Tue16,639,99655,5451,110,905542017
November 28, 2022Mon16,584,45161,4601,110,363691028
November 27, 2022Sun16,522,99166,104445,2331,109,672742018
November 26, 2022Sat16,456,88759,6571,108,930635027
November 25, 2022Fri16,397,23058,3961,108,295566022
November 24, 2022Thu16,338,83464,4931,107,729619025
November 23, 2022Wed16,274,34162,9441,107,110686011
November 22, 2022Tue16,211,39761,2861,106,424528018
November 21, 2022Mon16,150,11172,3531,105,896769039
November 20, 2022Sun16,077,75880,596474,5421,105,127838039
November 19, 2022Sat15,997,16267,1611,104,289741030
November 18, 2022Fri15,930,00165,2141,103,548664021
November 17, 2022Thu15,864,78767,4841,102,884683028
November 16, 2022Wed15,797,30367,0411,102,201753021
November 15, 2022Tue15,730,26266,5701,101,448629031
November 14, 2022Mon15,663,69260,4761,100,819592012
November 13, 2022Sun15,603,216101,496566,2761,100,2271,034028
November 12, 2022Sat15,501,72076,6001,099,193720010
November 11, 2022Fri15,425,12075,2281,098,473784029
November 10, 2022Thu15,349,89275,7811,097,689672026
November 9, 2022Wed15,274,11177,1451,097,017662055
November 8, 2022Tue15,196,96672,8561,096,355661028
November 7, 2022Mon15,124,11087,1701,095,694831032
November 6, 2022Sun15,036,94091,510634,2311,094,863819034
November 5, 2022Sat14,945,43078,1671,094,044856019
November 4, 2022Fri14,867,263102,5871,093,1881,090044
November 3, 2022Thu14,764,67690,7721,092,0981,036027
November 2, 2022Wed14,673,90488,1741,091,062983028
November 1, 2022Tue14,585,73088,0691,090,07990201
October 31, 2022Mon14,497,66194,9521,089,1771,072022
October 30, 2022Sun14,402,709103,004751,7591,088,1051,194039
October 29, 2022Sat14,299,705100,2951,086,9111,207030
October 28, 2022Fri14,199,41099,7601,085,7041,299031
October 27, 2022Thu14,099,650102,0031,084,4051,281015
October 26, 2022Wed13,997,64799,0771,083,1241,365032
October 25, 2022Tue13,898,570112,2581,081,7591,519030
October 24, 2022Mon13,786,312135,3621,080,2402,0080-36
October 23, 2022Sun13,650,950154,0061,004,6391,078,2322,444050
October 22, 2022Sat13,496,944147,7421,075,7882,722099
October 21, 2022Fri13,349,202144,8301,073,0662,175062
October 20, 2022Thu13,204,372139,4281,070,8912,104054
October 19, 2022Wed13,064,944138,0121,068,7872,168050
October 18, 2022Tue12,926,932135,8541,066,6192,141093
October 17, 2022Mon12,791,078144,7671,064,4782,2770141
October 16, 2022Sun12,646,311145,3551,148,0821,062,2012,291086
October 15, 2022Sat12,500,956172,2491,059,9102,708097
October 14, 2022Fri12,328,707171,5151,057,2022,837099
October 13, 2022Thu12,157,192179,8271,054,3653,056098
October 12, 2022Wed11,977,365124,1321,051,3092,451065
October 11, 2022Tue11,853,233144,8741,048,8582,968071
October 10, 2022Mon11,708,359210,1301,045,8904,3560131
October 9, 2022Sun11,498,229223,3282,183,0621,041,5345,613054
October 8, 2022Sat11,274,901260,1411,035,9217,3610137
October 7, 2022Fri11,014,760293,2891,028,5609,7160213
October 6, 2022Thu10,721,471348,4341,018,84414,1980355
October 5, 2022Wed10,373,037538,5531,004,64642,3740927
October 4, 2022Tue9,834,484276,890962,27212,8760384
October 3, 2022Mon9,557,594242,427949,3966,6370106
October 2, 2022Sun9,315,167320,3082,765,655942,7599,9970172
October 1, 2022Sat8,994,859345,431932,76212,2220242
September 30, 2022Fri8,649,428316,169920,54011,5790217
September 29, 2022Thu8,333,259331,226908,96112,4940287
September 28, 2022Wed8,002,033341,612896,46713,8480319
September 27, 2022Tue7,660,421479,211882,61920,6290402
September 26, 2022Mon7,181,210631,698861,99038,7510731
September 25, 2022Sun6,549,5121,034,7795,161,210823,23996,99002,327
September 24, 2022Sat5,514,733636,697726,24943,5820891
September 23, 2022Fri4,878,036579,612682,66738,1000747
September 22, 2022Thu4,298,424512,612644,56737,71001,448
September 21, 2022Wed3,785,8121,163,823606,857113,98707,047
September 20, 2022Tue2,621,989961,695492,870195,36909,623
September 19, 2022Mon1,660,294271,992297,50138,0340961
September 18, 2022Sun1,388,302309,158786,265259,46746,42801,027
September 17, 2022Sat1,079,144124,116213,03923,5900573
September 16, 2022Fri955,028147,675189,44926,5110522
September 15, 2022Thu807,353156,564162,93828,6580587
September 14, 2022Wed650,78915,524134,2801,684052
September 13, 2022Tue635,26514,508132,5961,633027
September 12, 2022Mon620,75718,720130,9632,202028
September 11, 2022Sun602,03741,662566,209128,7615,337080
September 10, 2022Sat560,375140,319123,42427,3160619
September 9, 2022Fri420,05673,74796,10817,2640381
September 8, 2022Thu346,30971,19478,84417,2140535
September 7, 2022Wed275,11590,85261,63021,2680637
September 6, 2022Tue184,26372,57140,36217,2010528
September 5, 2022Mon111,69275,86423,16117,8330583
September 4, 2022Sun35,8281288415,328900
September 3, 2022Sat35,700915,319600
September 2, 2022Fri35,6091085,313500
September 1, 2022Thu35,5011095,308600
August 31, 2022Wed35,3921175,302700
August 30, 2022Tue35,2751485,295900
August 29, 2022Mon35,1271405,286900
August 28, 2022Sun34,9871331,0875,277800
August 27, 2022Sat34,8541495,269700
August 26, 2022Fri34,7051475,2621300
August 25, 2022Thu34,5581545,2491300
August 24, 2022Wed34,4042055,2362200
August 23, 2022Tue34,1992355,2141400
August 22, 2022Mon33,964645,200300
August 21, 2022Sun33,900786455,197800
August 20, 2022Sat33,822865,189500
August 19, 2022Fri33,736875,184100
August 18, 2022Thu33,649855,183000
August 17, 2022Wed33,5641005,183100
August 16, 2022Tue33,4641045,182400
August 15, 2022Mon33,3601055,178200
August 14, 2022Sun33,2551026945,176500
August 13, 2022Sat33,153905,171200
August 12, 2022Fri33,0631265,169600
August 11, 2022Thu32,937875,163400
August 10, 2022Wed32,8501145,159300
August 9, 2022Tue32,736965,156300
August 8, 2022Mon32,640795,153400
August 7, 2022Sun32,561797365,149300
August 6, 2022Sat32,482985,146400
August 5, 2022Fri32,3841125,142201
August 4, 2022Thu32,2721025,140400
August 3, 2022Wed32,1701255,136200
August 2, 2022Tue32,0451075,134500
August 1, 2022Mon31,9381135,129401
July 31, 2022Sun31,8251067735,125300
July 30, 2022Sat31,7191035,122200
July 29, 2022Fri31,6161095,120700
July 28, 2022Thu31,5071145,113800
July 27, 2022Wed31,393905,105400
July 26, 2022Tue31,3031225,101600
July 25, 2022Mon31,1811295,095901
July 24, 2022Sun31,0521048965,086500
July 23, 2022Sat30,948965,081300
July 22, 2022Fri30,8521285,078300
July 21, 2022Thu30,7241205,075500
July 20, 2022Wed30,6041295,070800
July 19, 2022Tue30,4751535,062601
July 18, 2022Mon30,3221665,056300
July 17, 2022Sun30,1561721,0775,053800
July 16, 2022Sat29,9841915,0451000
July 15, 2022Fri29,7931565,0351001
July 14, 2022Thu29,6371585,0251000
July 13, 2022Wed29,4791365,01580-3
July 12, 2022Tue29,3431335,00780-2
July 11, 2022Mon29,2101314,999300
July 10, 2022Sun29,0791479664,9961000
July 9, 2022Sat28,9321274,986700
July 8, 2022Fri28,8051414,979700
July 7, 2022Thu28,6641124,972900
July 6, 2022Wed28,5521394,96390-1
July 5, 2022Tue28,4131394,9541000
July 4, 2022Mon28,2741614,9441300
July 3, 2022Sun28,1131511,1194,931700
July 2, 2022Sat27,9621414,9241001
July 1, 2022Fri27,8211284,914700
June 30, 2022Thu27,6931294,907301
June 29, 2022Wed27,5641594,904400
June 28, 2022Tue27,4051964,9001200
June 27, 2022Mon27,2092154,8881000
June 26, 2022Sun26,9941551,3674,878600
June 25, 2022Sat26,8392534,8722100
June 24, 2022Fri26,5861784,851800
June 23, 2022Thu26,4082034,8431200
June 22, 2022Wed26,2052084,831800
June 21, 2022Tue25,9971944,8231001
June 20, 2022Mon25,8031764,8131100
June 19, 2022Sun25,627221,3524,802-100
June 18, 2022Sat25,6052354,8031400
June 17, 2022Fri25,3702164,7891402
June 16, 2022Thu25,1542114,775100-1
June 15, 2022Wed24,9432064,7651600
June 14, 2022Tue24,7372254,7492301
June 13, 2022Mon24,5122374,7261500
June 12, 2022Sun24,2752912,2924,7111803
June 11, 2022Sat23,9842584,6932201
June 10, 2022Fri23,7262824,6712800
June 9, 2022Thu23,4443474,6433100
June 8, 2022Wed23,0973954,6122801
June 7, 2022Tue22,7023354,5842600
June 6, 2022Mon22,3673844,5583000
June 5, 2022Sun21,9834886,6614,5284102
June 4, 2022Sat21,4955214,4875401
June 3, 2022Fri20,9745224,4335102
June 2, 2022Thu20,4525954,3827003
June 1, 2022Wed19,8577054,3128604
May 31, 2022Tue19,1521,0854,22615003
May 30, 2022Mon18,0672,7454,076430014
May 29, 2022Sun15,322-31,458,998-30,585,5073,646-2,694,9920-86,224
May 22, 2022Sun31,474,320425,589976,4872,698,63830,9270426
May 21, 2022Sat31,048,73186,1722,667,7111,26004
May 20, 2022Fri30,962,55990,4962,666,4511,335066
May 19, 2022Thu30,872,06386,7492,665,1161,147043
May 18, 2022Wed30,785,31493,5712,663,9691,282045
May 17, 2022Tue30,691,74390,9142,662,6871,396049
May 16, 2022Mon30,600,829102,9962,661,2911,586062
May 15, 2022Sun30,497,833109,527734,1442,659,7051,747044
May 14, 2022Sat30,388,306105,0812,657,9581,550043
May 13, 2022Fri30,283,22573,9072,656,4081,247026
May 12, 2022Thu30,209,318126,8012,655,1611,823075
May 11, 2022Wed30,082,517103,6492,653,3381,567020
May 10, 2022Tue29,978,868101,5542,651,7711,575048
May 9, 2022Mon29,877,314113,6252,650,1961,82600
May 8, 2022Sun29,763,689120,673937,5812,648,3702,100072
May 7, 2022Sat29,643,016117,3082,646,2702,030040
May 6, 2022Fri29,525,708122,8952,644,2402,158098
May 5, 2022Thu29,402,813117,6872,642,0822,289042
May 4, 2022Wed29,285,126135,6832,639,7932,801054
May 3, 2022Tue29,149,443146,9302,636,9923,251083
May 2, 2022Mon29,002,513176,4052,633,7414,6680107
May 1, 2022Sun28,826,108192,0691,506,1162,629,0735,9970105
April 30, 2022Sat28,634,039213,3722,623,0766,8870145
April 29, 2022Fri28,420,667298,6812,616,18915,1360258
April 28, 2022Thu28,121,986361,7972,601,05336,04801,128
April 27, 2022Wed27,760,189112,8912,565,0052,2130106
April 26, 2022Tue27,647,298179,2852,562,7923,2800105
April 25, 2022Mon27,468,013148,0212,559,5122,851059
April 24, 2022Sun27,319,992171,4671,516,9052,556,6613,512094
April 23, 2022Sat27,148,525177,2432,553,1494,2520138
April 22, 2022Fri26,971,282192,8632,548,8975,589077
April 21, 2022Thu26,778,419237,6562,543,30813,1470446
April 20, 2022Wed26,540,763208,4912,530,1617,6480192
April 19, 2022Tue26,332,272295,3222,522,51320,1990552
April 18, 2022Mon26,036,950233,8632,502,3146,7310187
April 17, 2022Sun25,803,087245,3462,035,7302,495,5837,2120122
April 16, 2022Sat25,557,741279,8672,488,37110,0900234
April 15, 2022Fri25,277,874376,8212,478,28119,0290382
April 14, 2022Thu24,901,053614,6602,459,25265,76701,767
April 13, 2022Wed24,286,393124,2402,393,4854,814079
April 12, 2022Tue24,162,153167,4162,388,6718,8180155
April 11, 2022Mon23,994,737227,3802,379,8536,6860180
April 10, 2022Sun23,767,357266,9982,664,1722,373,16710,4800209
April 9, 2022Sat23,500,359392,2612,362,68715,9040335
April 8, 2022Fri23,108,098472,3582,346,78327,2110547
April 7, 2022Thu22,635,740717,2162,319,57270,87802,022
April 6, 2022Wed21,918,524273,9052,248,6948,5980358
April 5, 2022Tue21,644,619273,0302,240,0968,2140361
April 4, 2022Mon21,371,589268,4042,231,8828,7060318
April 3, 2022Sun21,103,185303,2912,604,4312,223,17613,7700515
April 2, 2022Sat20,799,894308,6212,209,40610,3900393
April 1, 2022Fri20,491,273327,4922,199,01610,5000326
March 31, 2022Thu20,163,781341,3322,188,51612,0260583
March 30, 2022Wed19,822,449385,2882,176,49013,4580472
March 29, 2022Tue19,437,161433,7622,163,03216,6140713
March 28, 2022Mon19,003,399504,6452,146,41824,18601,018
March 27, 2022Sun18,498,754608,3426,303,5852,122,23243,97002,668
March 26, 2022Sat17,890,412612,2452,078,26232,57901,272
March 25, 2022Fri17,278,167671,0492,045,68338,80101,507
March 24, 2022Thu16,607,118968,6272,006,88265,04103,036
March 23, 2022Wed15,638,4911,811,9021,941,841179,43509,704
March 22, 2022Tue13,826,5891,381,2101,762,406275,080017,920
March 21, 2022Mon12,445,379250,2101,487,32648,55001,296
March 20, 2022Sun12,195,169225,005940,8571,438,77640,89401,233
March 19, 2022Sat11,970,16435,2741,397,8822,428011
March 18, 2022Fri11,934,89039,5471,395,4542,977028
March 17, 2022Thu11,895,34355,6811,392,4774,285022
March 16, 2022Wed11,839,66296,7651,388,1927,815087
March 15, 2022Tue11,742,897177,7841,380,37716,9960223
March 14, 2022Mon11,565,113310,8011,363,38151,48301,423
March 13, 2022Sun11,254,31269,748557,9231,311,89811,1280363
March 12, 2022Sat11,184,56435,6861,300,7702,959027
March 11, 2022Fri11,148,87828,3561,297,8111,659024
March 10, 2022Thu11,120,52237,5251,296,1522,905023
March 9, 2022Wed11,082,99761,5741,293,2475,989078
March 8, 2022Tue11,021,423156,7181,287,25825,9500686
March 7, 2022Mon10,864,705168,3161,261,30827,5080816
March 6, 2022Sun10,696,389246,6181,306,0151,233,80036,0940761
March 5, 2022Sat10,449,771295,1191,197,70642,1820760
March 4, 2022Fri10,154,652211,8821,155,52438,0270871
March 3, 2022Thu9,942,770277,9771,117,49749,69701,502
March 2, 2022Wed9,664,79391,4771,067,8009,7470228
March 1, 2022Tue9,573,31691,4651,058,0539,7330216
February 28, 2022Mon9,481,85191,4771,048,3209,7450227
February 27, 2022Sun9,390,37491,466640,2931,038,5759,7330217
February 26, 2022Sat9,298,90891,4761,028,8429,7440224
February 25, 2022Fri9,207,43291,4671,019,0989,7360220
February 24, 2022Thu9,115,96591,4731,009,3629,7410224
February 23, 2022Wed9,024,49291,468999,6219,7400221
February 22, 2022Tue8,933,02491,473989,8819,7410224
February 21, 2022Mon8,841,55191,470980,1409,7400222
February 20, 2022Sun8,750,08191,472640,298970,4009,7400222
February 19, 2022Sat8,658,60991,470960,6609,7370218
February 18, 2022Fri8,567,13991,473950,9239,7390224
February 17, 2022Thu8,475,66691,469941,1849,7430224
February 16, 2022Wed8,384,19791,472931,4419,7360219
February 15, 2022Tue8,292,72591,470921,7059,7410221
February 14, 2022Mon8,201,25591,472911,9649,7380222
February 13, 2022Sun8,109,78391,468640,294902,2269,7390221
February 12, 2022Sat8,018,31591,472892,4879,7410222
February 11, 2022Fri7,926,84391,469882,7469,7390223
February 10, 2022Thu7,835,37491,473873,0079,7390220
February 9, 2022Wed7,743,90191,469863,2689,7420222
February 8, 2022Tue7,652,43291,473853,5269,7390223
February 7, 2022Mon7,560,95991,470843,7879,7380220
February 6, 2022Sun7,469,48991,471640,295834,0499,7370221
February 5, 2022Sat7,378,01891,470824,3129,7410223
February 4, 2022Fri7,286,54891,469814,5719,7390222
February 3, 2022Thu7,195,07991,471804,8329,7370223
February 2, 2022Wed7,103,60891,473795,0959,7410220
February 1, 2022Tue7,012,13591,470785,3549,7410220
January 31, 2022Mon6,920,66591,471775,6139,7390222
January 30, 2022Sun6,829,19491,472640,294765,8749,7370223
January 29, 2022Sat6,737,72291,471756,1379,7400222
January 28, 2022Fri6,646,25191,470746,3979,7410220
January 27, 2022Thu6,554,78191,468736,6569,7380223
January 26, 2022Wed6,463,31391,472726,9189,7380221
January 25, 2022Tue6,371,84191,471717,1809,7410222
January 24, 2022Mon6,280,37091,470707,4399,7410220
January 23, 2022Sun6,188,90091,471640,295697,6989,7370220
January 22, 2022Sat6,097,42991,471687,9619,7400223
January 21, 2022Fri6,005,95891,471678,2219,7400221
January 20, 2022Thu5,914,48791,471668,4819,7380224
January 19, 2022Wed5,823,01691,471658,7439,7400222
January 18, 2022Tue5,731,54591,469649,0039,7390221
January 17, 2022Mon5,640,07691,471639,2649,7380221
January 16, 2022Sun5,548,60591,471640,298629,5269,7380221
January 15, 2022Sat5,457,13491,471619,7889,7410219
January 14, 2022Fri5,365,66391,472610,0479,7400224
January 13, 2022Thu5,274,19191,470600,3079,7390221
January 12, 2022Wed5,182,72191,470590,5689,7380221
January 11, 2022Tue5,091,25191,470580,8309,7420226
January 10, 2022Mon4,999,78191,474571,0889,7380219
January 9, 2022Sun4,908,30791,470640,292561,3509,7380221
January 8, 2022Sat4,816,83791,470551,6129,7410220
January 7, 2022Fri4,725,36791,469541,8719,7410224
January 6, 2022Thu4,633,89891,473532,1309,7370219
January 5, 2022Wed4,542,42591,470522,3939,7390222
January 4, 2022Tue4,450,95591,468512,6549,7400225
January 3, 2022Mon4,359,48791,472502,9149,7390218
January 2, 2022Sun4,268,01591,472640,296493,1759,7400222
January 1, 2022Sat4,176,54391,471483,4359,7370223
December 31, 2021Fri4,085,07291,468473,6989,7390221
December 30, 2021Thu3,993,60491,472463,9599,7420221
December 29, 2021Wed3,902,13291,471454,2179,7380220
December 28, 2021Tue3,810,66191,470444,4799,7400222
December 27, 2021Mon3,719,19191,472434,7399,7380224
December 26, 2021Sun3,627,71991,468612,929425,0019,7400221
December 25, 2021Sat3,536,25191,473415,2619,7420222
December 24, 2021Fri3,444,77891,470405,5199,7370221
December 23, 2021Thu3,353,30889,432395,7829,4890213
December 22, 2021Wed3,263,87686,574386,2939,2080210
December 21, 2021Tue3,177,30281,257377,0858,6710197
December 20, 2021Mon3,096,04581,255368,4148,6760196
December 19, 2021Sun3,014,79081,256565,851359,7388,6740193
December 18, 2021Sat2,933,53481,256351,0648,6770196
December 17, 2021Fri2,852,27881,258342,3878,6720195
December 16, 2021Thu2,771,02081,256333,7158,6740194
December 15, 2021Wed2,689,76480,275325,0418,5130193
December 14, 2021Tue2,609,48980,277316,5288,5140192
December 13, 2021Mon2,529,21280,273308,0148,5140191
December 12, 2021Sun2,448,93980,278561,928299,5008,5140190
December 11, 2021Sat2,368,66180,274290,9868,5130192
December 10, 2021Fri2,288,38780,274282,4738,5130192
December 9, 2021Thu2,208,11380,277273,9608,5160193
December 8, 2021Wed2,127,83680,275265,4448,5130190
December 7, 2021Tue2,047,56180,274256,9318,5120193
December 6, 2021Mon1,967,28780,276248,4198,5140191
December 5, 2021Sun1,887,01180,276498,019239,9058,5160188
December 4, 2021Sat1,806,73580,274231,3898,5120195
December 3, 2021Fri1,726,46180,275222,8778,5140192
December 2, 2021Thu1,646,18680,276214,3638,5120192
December 1, 2021Wed1,565,91080,276205,8518,5160190
November 30, 2021Tue1,485,63448,320197,3356,4760142
November 29, 2021Mon1,437,31448,322190,8596,4740143
November 28, 2021Sun1,388,99248,322330,566184,3856,4770143
November 27, 2021Sat1,340,67048,320177,9086,4750143
November 26, 2021Fri1,292,35048,320171,4336,4770141
November 25, 2021Thu1,244,03048,323164,9566,4750144
November 24, 2021Wed1,195,70748,321158,4816,4760142
November 23, 2021Tue1,147,38645,218152,0056,0610131
November 22, 2021Mon1,102,16843,742145,9445,8350125
November 21, 2021Sun1,058,42643,746306,209140,1095,8340126
November 20, 2021Sat1,014,68043,743134,2755,8330124
November 19, 2021Fri970,93743,745128,4425,8360125
November 18, 2021Thu927,19243,743122,6065,8340123
November 17, 2021Wed883,44943,744116,7725,8340127
November 16, 2021Tue839,70543,743110,9385,8340124
November 15, 2021Mon795,96243,745105,1045,8370126
November 14, 2021Sun752,21743,742306,20799,2675,8340125
November 13, 2021Sat708,47543,74493,4335,8330124
November 12, 2021Fri664,73143,74687,6005,8340126
November 11, 2021Thu620,98543,74281,7665,8370124
November 10, 2021Wed577,24343,74475,9295,8330126
November 9, 2021Tue533,49943,74470,0965,8360124
November 8, 2021Mon489,75543,74564,2605,8340124
November 7, 2021Sun446,01043,743308,02858,4265,8350126
November 6, 2021Sat402,26743,74452,5915,8340127
November 5, 2021Fri358,52343,74446,7575,8340123
November 4, 2021Thu314,77943,74340,9235,8360125
November 3, 2021Wed271,03643,74435,0875,8330125
November 2, 2021Tue227,29243,74429,2545,8360124
November 1, 2021Mon183,54845,56623,4186,0780131
October 31, 2021Sun137,98233,867137,98217,3404,580095
October 30, 2021Sat104,11530,29212,7603,926077
October 29, 2021Fri73,82324,6948,8343,113064
October 28, 2021Thu49,12920,7555,7212,500049
October 27, 2021Wed28,37414,1873,2211,610032
October 26, 2021Tue14,18714,1871,6111,611033

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates