Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Dec 05th 2022Nov 28th 2022Nov 21st 2022Nov 14th 2022Nov 07th 2022

ITZY Japanese Channel

Country: Japan
Youtube channel: ITZY
Subscriber count: 0
Channel views: 0
Total video viewcount: 48,474,384
Total music videos viewcount: 27,269,027

Twitter: JYPEITZY_JP
Instagram: itzyofficial_jp
PosVideoViewcount Published
1.ITZY - Voltage13,174,6902022-03-22
2.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Music Video10,555,9432022-09-20
3.ITZY「LOCO -Japanese ver.-」Music Video3,538,3942021-11-30
4.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Dance Movie3,135,6452022-09-25
5.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser1,855,9322021-10-25
6.ITZY「Voltage」Special Dance Clip1,577,7652022-04-14
7.ITZY「Voltage」Special Performance Movie (from『Voltage』Release event)1,248,9432022-04-07
8.「Blah Blah Blah」Live Performance Movie931,9932022-10-05
9.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser 2914,7312021-10-31
10.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser YEJI847,2312021-10-27
11.ITZY「Voltage」Teaser758,3252022-03-14
12.ITZY「Voltage」Special Performance Movie (YouTube ver.)729,4852022-04-28
13.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser RYUJIN709,3292021-10-29
14.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser LIA502,9192021-10-28
15.ITZY JAPAN 1st SINGLE 『Voltage』Teaser499,0582022-03-03
16.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser CHAERYEONG449,3012021-10-30
17.ITZY「DALLA DALLA -Japanese ver.-」Making Movie424,7212021-12-21
18.ITZY「Voltage」Teaser 2368,9472022-03-22
19.ITZY「WANNABE -Japanese ver.-」Teaser YUNA326,2622021-10-31
20.ITZY『IT’z ITZY』Spoiler Video317,7222021-11-23
21.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Teaser295,9912022-09-20
22.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Teaser YEJI277,7492022-09-15
23.ITZY JAPAN 2nd SINGLE 『Blah Blah Blah』Teaser270,0262022-09-10
24.ITZY JAPAN 1st SINGLE 『Voltage』Teaser YEJI237,5162022-03-04
25.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Teaser YUNA232,6772022-09-19
26.ITZY JAPAN DEBUT BEST ALBUM『IT’z ITZY』リリース記念生配信231,8092021-12-22
27.ITZY JAPAN 1st SINGLE 『Voltage』Teaser LIA224,9552022-03-05
28.ITZY「Blah Blah Blah」Teaser RYUJIN192,0892022-09-17
29.ITZY「Voltage」Teaser YEJI182,3792022-03-20
30.ITZY JAPAN 1st SINGLE 『Voltage』Teaser RYUJIN177,0422022-03-06
Show next 32 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
December 5, 2022Mon17,000,06459,52759,5271,114,947579019
December 4, 2022Sun16,940,53763,483417,5461,114,368671016
December 3, 2022Sat16,877,05458,9451,113,697613011
December 2, 2022Fri16,818,10961,0391,113,084780041
December 1, 2022Thu16,757,07059,7271,112,304825039
November 30, 2022Wed16,697,34357,3471,111,479574010
November 29, 2022Tue16,639,99655,5451,110,905542017
November 28, 2022Mon16,584,45161,4601,110,363691028
November 27, 2022Sun16,522,99166,104445,2331,109,672742018
November 26, 2022Sat16,456,88759,6571,108,930635027
November 25, 2022Fri16,397,23058,3961,108,295566022
November 24, 2022Thu16,338,83464,4931,107,729619025
November 23, 2022Wed16,274,34162,9441,107,110686011
November 22, 2022Tue16,211,39761,2861,106,424528018
November 21, 2022Mon16,150,11172,3531,105,896769039
November 20, 2022Sun16,077,75880,596474,5421,105,127838039
November 19, 2022Sat15,997,16267,1611,104,289741030
November 18, 2022Fri15,930,00165,2141,103,548664021
November 17, 2022Thu15,864,78767,4841,102,884683028
November 16, 2022Wed15,797,30367,0411,102,201753021
November 15, 2022Tue15,730,26266,5701,101,448629031
November 14, 2022Mon15,663,69260,4761,100,819592012
November 13, 2022Sun15,603,216101,496566,2761,100,2271,034028
November 12, 2022Sat15,501,72076,6001,099,193720010
November 11, 2022Fri15,425,12075,2281,098,473784029
November 10, 2022Thu15,349,89275,7811,097,689672026
November 9, 2022Wed15,274,11177,1451,097,017662055
November 8, 2022Tue15,196,96672,8561,096,355661028
November 7, 2022Mon15,124,11087,1701,095,694831032
November 6, 2022Sun15,036,94091,510634,2311,094,863819034
November 5, 2022Sat14,945,43078,1671,094,044856019
November 4, 2022Fri14,867,263102,5871,093,1881,090044
November 3, 2022Thu14,764,67690,7721,092,0981,036027
November 2, 2022Wed14,673,90488,1741,091,062983028
November 1, 2022Tue14,585,73088,0691,090,07990201
October 31, 2022Mon14,497,66194,9521,089,1771,072022
October 30, 2022Sun14,402,709103,004751,7591,088,1051,194039
October 29, 2022Sat14,299,705100,2951,086,9111,207030
October 28, 2022Fri14,199,41099,7601,085,7041,299031
October 27, 2022Thu14,099,650102,0031,084,4051,281015
October 26, 2022Wed13,997,64799,0771,083,1241,365032
October 25, 2022Tue13,898,570112,2581,081,7591,519030
October 24, 2022Mon13,786,312135,3621,080,2402,0080-36
October 23, 2022Sun13,650,950154,0061,004,6391,078,2322,444050
October 22, 2022Sat13,496,944147,7421,075,7882,722099
October 21, 2022Fri13,349,202144,8301,073,0662,175062
October 20, 2022Thu13,204,372139,4281,070,8912,104054
October 19, 2022Wed13,064,944138,0121,068,7872,168050
October 18, 2022Tue12,926,932135,8541,066,6192,141093
October 17, 2022Mon12,791,078144,7671,064,4782,2770141
October 16, 2022Sun12,646,311145,3551,148,0821,062,2012,291086
October 15, 2022Sat12,500,956172,2491,059,9102,708097
October 14, 2022Fri12,328,707171,5151,057,2022,837099
October 13, 2022Thu12,157,192179,8271,054,3653,056098
October 12, 2022Wed11,977,365124,1321,051,3092,451065
October 11, 2022Tue11,853,233144,8741,048,8582,968071
October 10, 2022Mon11,708,359210,1301,045,8904,3560131
October 9, 2022Sun11,498,229223,3282,183,0621,041,5345,613054
October 8, 2022Sat11,274,901260,1411,035,9217,3610137
October 7, 2022Fri11,014,760293,2891,028,5609,7160213
October 6, 2022Thu10,721,471348,4341,018,84414,1980355
October 5, 2022Wed10,373,037538,5531,004,64642,3740927
October 4, 2022Tue9,834,484276,890962,27212,8760384
October 3, 2022Mon9,557,594242,427949,3966,6370106
October 2, 2022Sun9,315,167320,3082,765,655942,7599,9970172
October 1, 2022Sat8,994,859345,431932,76212,2220242
September 30, 2022Fri8,649,428316,169920,54011,5790217
September 29, 2022Thu8,333,259331,226908,96112,4940287
September 28, 2022Wed8,002,033341,612896,46713,8480319
September 27, 2022Tue7,660,421479,211882,61920,6290402
September 26, 2022Mon7,181,210631,698861,99038,7510731
September 25, 2022Sun6,549,5121,034,7795,161,210823,23996,99002,327
September 24, 2022Sat5,514,733636,697726,24943,5820891
September 23, 2022Fri4,878,036579,612682,66738,1000747
September 22, 2022Thu4,298,424512,612644,56737,71001,448
September 21, 2022Wed3,785,8121,163,823606,857113,98707,047
September 20, 2022Tue2,621,989961,695492,870195,36909,623
September 19, 2022Mon1,660,294271,992297,50138,0340961
September 18, 2022Sun1,388,302309,158786,265259,46746,42801,027
September 17, 2022Sat1,079,144124,116213,03923,5900573
September 16, 2022Fri955,028147,675189,44926,5110522
September 15, 2022Thu807,353156,564162,93828,6580587
September 14, 2022Wed650,78915,524134,2801,684052
September 13, 2022Tue635,26514,508132,5961,633027
September 12, 2022Mon620,75718,720130,9632,202028
September 11, 2022Sun602,03741,662566,209128,7615,337080
September 10, 2022Sat560,375140,319123,42427,3160619
September 9, 2022Fri420,05673,74796,10817,2640381
September 8, 2022Thu346,30971,19478,84417,2140535
September 7, 2022Wed275,11590,85261,63021,2680637
September 6, 2022Tue184,26372,57140,36217,2010528
September 5, 2022Mon111,69275,86423,16117,8330583
September 4, 2022Sun35,8281288415,328900
September 3, 2022Sat35,700915,319600
September 2, 2022Fri35,6091085,313500
September 1, 2022Thu35,5011095,308600
August 31, 2022Wed35,3921175,302700
August 30, 2022Tue35,2751485,295900
August 29, 2022Mon35,1271405,286900
August 28, 2022Sun34,9871331,0875,277800
August 27, 2022Sat34,8541495,269700
August 26, 2022Fri34,7051475,2621300
August 25, 2022Thu34,5581545,2491300
August 24, 2022Wed34,4042055,2362200
August 23, 2022Tue34,1992355,2141400
August 22, 2022Mon33,964645,200300
August 21, 2022Sun33,900786455,197800
August 20, 2022Sat33,822865,189500
August 19, 2022Fri33,736875,184100
August 18, 2022Thu33,649855,183000
August 17, 2022Wed33,5641005,183100
August 16, 2022Tue33,4641045,182400
August 15, 2022Mon33,3601055,178200
August 14, 2022Sun33,2551026945,176500
August 13, 2022Sat33,153905,171200
August 12, 2022Fri33,0631265,169600
August 11, 2022Thu32,937875,163400
August 10, 2022Wed32,8501145,159300
August 9, 2022Tue32,736965,156300
August 8, 2022Mon32,640795,153400
August 7, 2022Sun32,561797365,149300
August 6, 2022Sat32,482985,146400
August 5, 2022Fri32,3841125,142201
August 4, 2022Thu32,2721025,140400
August 3, 2022Wed32,1701255,136200
August 2, 2022Tue32,0451075,134500
August 1, 2022Mon31,9381135,129401
July 31, 2022Sun31,8251067735,125300
July 30, 2022Sat31,7191035,122200
July 29, 2022Fri31,6161095,120700
July 28, 2022Thu31,5071145,113800
July 27, 2022Wed31,393905,105400
July 26, 2022Tue31,3031225,101600
July 25, 2022Mon31,1811295,095901
July 24, 2022Sun31,0521048965,086500
July 23, 2022Sat30,948965,081300
July 22, 2022Fri30,8521285,078300
July 21, 2022Thu30,7241205,075500
July 20, 2022Wed30,6041295,070800
July 19, 2022Tue30,4751535,062601
July 18, 2022Mon30,3221665,056300
July 17, 2022Sun30,1561721,0775,053800
July 16, 2022Sat29,9841915,0451000
July 15, 2022Fri29,7931565,0351001
July 14, 2022Thu29,6371585,0251000
July 13, 2022Wed29,4791365,01580-3
July 12, 2022Tue29,3431335,00780-2
July 11, 2022Mon29,2101314,999300
July 10, 2022Sun29,0791479664,9961000
July 9, 2022Sat28,9321274,986700
July 8, 2022Fri28,8051414,979700
July 7, 2022Thu28,6641124,972900
July 6, 2022Wed28,5521394,96390-1
July 5, 2022Tue28,4131394,9541000
July 4, 2022Mon28,2741614,9441300
July 3, 2022Sun28,1131511,1194,931700
July 2, 2022Sat27,9621414,9241001
July 1, 2022Fri27,8211284,914700
June 30, 2022Thu27,6931294,907301
June 29, 2022Wed27,5641594,904400
June 28, 2022Tue27,4051964,9001200
June 27, 2022Mon27,2092154,8881000
June 26, 2022Sun26,9941551,3674,878600
June 25, 2022Sat26,8392534,8722100
June 24, 2022Fri26,5861784,851800
June 23, 2022Thu26,4082034,8431200
June 22, 2022Wed26,2052084,831800
June 21, 2022Tue25,9971944,8231001
June 20, 2022Mon25,8031764,8131100
June 19, 2022Sun25,627221,3524,802-100
June 18, 2022Sat25,6052354,8031400
June 17, 2022Fri25,3702164,7891402
June 16, 2022Thu25,1542114,775100-1
June 15, 2022Wed24,9432064,7651600
June 14, 2022Tue24,7372254,7492301
June 13, 2022Mon24,5122374,7261500
June 12, 2022Sun24,2752912,2924,7111803
June 11, 2022Sat23,9842584,6932201
June 10, 2022Fri23,7262824,6712800
June 9, 2022Thu23,4443474,6433100
June 8, 2022Wed23,0973954,6122801
June 7, 2022Tue22,7023354,5842600
June 6, 2022Mon22,3673844,5583000
June 5, 2022Sun21,9834886,6614,5284102
June 4, 2022Sat21,4955214,4875401
June 3, 2022Fri20,9745224,4335102
June 2, 2022Thu20,4525954,3827003
June 1, 2022Wed19,8577054,3128604
May 31, 2022Tue19,1521,0854,22615003
May 30, 2022Mon18,0672,7454,076430014
May 29, 2022Sun15,322-31,458,998-30,585,5073,646-2,694,9920-86,224
May 22, 2022Sun31,474,320425,589976,4872,698,63830,9270426
May 21, 2022Sat31,048,73186,1722,667,7111,26004
May 20, 2022Fri30,962,55990,4962,666,4511,335066
May 19, 2022Thu30,872,06386,7492,665,1161,147043
May 18, 2022Wed30,785,31493,5712,663,9691,282045
May 17, 2022Tue30,691,74390,9142,662,6871,396049
May 16, 2022Mon30,600,829102,9962,661,2911,586062
May 15, 2022Sun30,497,833109,527734,1442,659,7051,747044
May 14, 2022Sat30,388,306105,0812,657,9581,550043
May 13, 2022Fri30,283,22573,9072,656,4081,247026
May 12, 2022Thu30,209,318126,8012,655,1611,823075
May 11, 2022Wed30,082,517103,6492,653,3381,567020
May 10, 2022Tue29,978,868101,5542,651,7711,575048
May 9, 2022Mon29,877,314113,6252,650,1961,82600
May 8, 2022Sun29,763,689120,673937,5812,648,3702,100072
May 7, 2022Sat29,643,016117,3082,646,2702,030040
May 6, 2022Fri29,525,708122,8952,644,2402,158098
May 5, 2022Thu29,402,813117,6872,642,0822,289042
May 4, 2022Wed29,285,126135,6832,639,7932,801054
May 3, 2022Tue29,149,443146,9302,636,9923,251083
May 2, 2022Mon29,002,513176,4052,633,7414,6680107
May 1, 2022Sun28,826,108192,0691,506,1162,629,0735,9970105
April 30, 2022Sat28,634,039213,3722,623,0766,8870145
April 29, 2022Fri28,420,667298,6812,616,18915,1360258
April 28, 2022Thu28,121,986361,7972,601,05336,04801,128
April 27, 2022Wed27,760,189112,8912,565,0052,2130106
April 26, 2022Tue27,647,298179,2852,562,7923,2800105
April 25, 2022Mon27,468,013148,0212,559,5122,851059
April 24, 2022Sun27,319,992171,4671,516,9052,556,6613,512094
April 23, 2022Sat27,148,525177,2432,553,1494,2520138
April 22, 2022Fri26,971,282192,8632,548,8975,589077
April 21, 2022Thu26,778,419237,6562,543,30813,1470446
April 20, 2022Wed26,540,763208,4912,530,1617,6480192
April 19, 2022Tue26,332,272295,3222,522,51320,1990552
April 18, 2022Mon26,036,950233,8632,502,3146,7310187
April 17, 2022Sun25,803,087245,3462,035,7302,495,5837,2120122
April 16, 2022Sat25,557,741279,8672,488,37110,0900234
April 15, 2022Fri25,277,874376,8212,478,28119,0290382
April 14, 2022Thu24,901,053614,6602,459,25265,76701,767
April 13, 2022Wed24,286,393124,2402,393,4854,814079
April 12, 2022Tue24,162,153167,4162,388,6718,8180155
April 11, 2022Mon23,994,737227,3802,379,8536,6860180
April 10, 2022Sun23,767,357266,9982,664,1722,373,16710,4800209
April 9, 2022Sat23,500,359392,2612,362,68715,9040335
April 8, 2022Fri23,108,098472,3582,346,78327,2110547
April 7, 2022Thu22,635,740717,2162,319,57270,87802,022
April 6, 2022Wed21,918,524273,9052,248,6948,5980358
April 5, 2022Tue21,644,619273,0302,240,0968,2140361
April 4, 2022Mon21,371,589268,4042,231,8828,7060318
April 3, 2022Sun21,103,185303,2912,604,4312,223,17613,7700515
April 2, 2022Sat20,799,894308,6212,209,40610,3900393
April 1, 2022Fri20,491,273327,4922,199,01610,5000326
March 31, 2022Thu20,163,781341,3322,188,51612,0260583
March 30, 2022Wed19,822,449385,2882,176,49013,4580472
March 29, 2022Tue19,437,161433,7622,163,03216,6140713
March 28, 2022Mon19,003,399504,6452,146,41824,18601,018
March 27, 2022Sun18,498,754608,3426,303,5852,122,23243,97002,668
March 26, 2022Sat17,890,412612,2452,078,26232,57901,272
March 25, 2022Fri17,278,167671,0492,045,68338,80101,507
March 24, 2022Thu16,607,118968,6272,006,88265,04103,036
March 23, 2022Wed15,638,4911,811,9021,941,841179,43509,704
March 22, 2022Tue13,826,5891,381,2101,762,406275,080017,920
March 21, 2022Mon12,445,379250,2101,487,32648,55001,296
March 20, 2022Sun12,195,169225,005940,8571,438,77640,89401,233
March 19, 2022Sat11,970,16435,2741,397,8822,428011
March 18, 2022Fri11,934,89039,5471,395,4542,977028
March 17, 2022Thu11,895,34355,6811,392,4774,285022
March 16, 2022Wed11,839,66296,7651,388,1927,815087
March 15, 2022Tue11,742,897177,7841,380,37716,9960223
March 14, 2022Mon11,565,113310,8011,363,38151,48301,423
March 13, 2022Sun11,254,31269,748557,9231,311,89811,1280363
March 12, 2022Sat11,184,56435,6861,300,7702,959027
March 11, 2022Fri11,148,87828,3561,297,8111,659024
March 10, 2022Thu11,120,52237,5251,296,1522,905023
March 9, 2022Wed11,082,99761,5741,293,2475,989078
March 8, 2022Tue11,021,423156,7181,287,25825,9500686
March 7, 2022Mon10,864,705168,3161,261,30827,5080816
March 6, 2022Sun10,696,389246,6181,306,0151,233,80036,0940761
March 5, 2022Sat10,449,771295,1191,197,70642,1820760
March 4, 2022Fri10,154,652211,8821,155,52438,0270871
March 3, 2022Thu9,942,770277,9771,117,49749,69701,502
March 2, 2022Wed9,664,79391,4771,067,8009,7470228
March 1, 2022Tue9,573,31691,4651,058,0539,7330216
February 28, 2022Mon9,481,85191,4771,048,3209,7450227
February 27, 2022Sun9,390,37491,466640,2931,038,5759,7330217
February 26, 2022Sat9,298,90891,4761,028,8429,7440224
February 25, 2022Fri9,207,43291,4671,019,0989,7360220
February 24, 2022Thu9,115,96591,4731,009,3629,7410224
February 23, 2022Wed9,024,49291,468999,6219,7400221
February 22, 2022Tue8,933,02491,473989,8819,7410224
February 21, 2022Mon8,841,55191,470980,1409,7400222
February 20, 2022Sun8,750,08191,472640,298970,4009,7400222
February 19, 2022Sat8,658,60991,470960,6609,7370218
February 18, 2022Fri8,567,13991,473950,9239,7390224
February 17, 2022Thu8,475,66691,469941,1849,7430224
February 16, 2022Wed8,384,19791,472931,4419,7360219
February 15, 2022Tue8,292,72591,470921,7059,7410221
February 14, 2022Mon8,201,25591,472911,9649,7380222
February 13, 2022Sun8,109,78391,468640,294902,2269,7390221
February 12, 2022Sat8,018,31591,472892,4879,7410222
February 11, 2022Fri7,926,84391,469882,7469,7390223
February 10, 2022Thu7,835,37491,473873,0079,7390220
February 9, 2022Wed7,743,90191,469863,2689,7420222
February 8, 2022Tue7,652,43291,473853,5269,7390223
February 7, 2022Mon7,560,95991,470843,7879,7380220
February 6, 2022Sun7,469,48991,471640,295834,0499,7370221
February 5, 2022Sat7,378,01891,470824,3129,7410223
February 4, 2022Fri7,286,54891,469814,5719,7390222
February 3, 2022Thu7,195,07991,471804,8329,7370223
February 2, 2022Wed7,103,60891,473795,0959,7410220
February 1, 2022Tue7,012,13591,470785,3549,7410220
January 31, 2022Mon6,920,66591,471775,6139,7390222
January 30, 2022Sun6,829,19491,472640,294765,8749,7370223
January 29, 2022Sat6,737,72291,471756,1379,7400222
January 28, 2022Fri6,646,25191,470746,3979,7410220
January 27, 2022Thu6,554,78191,468736,6569,7380223
January 26, 2022Wed6,463,31391,472726,9189,7380221
January 25, 2022Tue6,371,84191,471717,1809,7410222
January 24, 2022Mon6,280,37091,470707,4399,7410220
January 23, 2022Sun6,188,90091,471640,295697,6989,7370220
January 22, 2022Sat6,097,42991,471687,9619,7400223
January 21, 2022Fri6,005,95891,471678,2219,7400221
January 20, 2022Thu5,914,48791,471668,4819,7380224
January 19, 2022Wed5,823,01691,471658,7439,7400222
January 18, 2022Tue5,731,54591,469649,0039,7390221
January 17, 2022Mon5,640,07691,471639,2649,7380221
January 16, 2022Sun5,548,60591,471640,298629,5269,7380221
January 15, 2022Sat5,457,13491,471619,7889,7410219
January 14, 2022Fri5,365,66391,472610,0479,7400224
January 13, 2022Thu5,274,19191,470600,3079,7390221
January 12, 2022Wed5,182,72191,470590,5689,7380221
January 11, 2022Tue5,091,25191,470580,8309,7420226
January 10, 2022Mon4,999,78191,474571,0889,7380219
January 9, 2022Sun4,908,30791,470640,292561,3509,7380221
January 8, 2022Sat4,816,83791,470551,6129,7410220
January 7, 2022Fri4,725,36791,469541,8719,7410224
January 6, 2022Thu4,633,89891,473532,1309,7370219
January 5, 2022Wed4,542,42591,470522,3939,7390222
January 4, 2022Tue4,450,95591,468512,6549,7400225
January 3, 2022Mon4,359,48791,472502,9149,7390218
January 2, 2022Sun4,268,01591,472640,296493,1759,7400222
January 1, 2022Sat4,176,54391,471483,4359,7370223
December 31, 2021Fri4,085,07291,468473,6989,7390221
December 30, 2021Thu3,993,60491,472463,9599,7420221
December 29, 2021Wed3,902,13291,471454,2179,7380220
December 28, 2021Tue3,810,66191,470444,4799,7400222
December 27, 2021Mon3,719,19191,472434,7399,7380224
December 26, 2021Sun3,627,71991,468612,929425,0019,7400221
December 25, 2021Sat3,536,25191,473415,2619,7420222
December 24, 2021Fri3,444,77891,470405,5199,7370221
December 23, 2021Thu3,353,30889,432395,7829,4890213
December 22, 2021Wed3,263,87686,574386,2939,2080210
December 21, 2021Tue3,177,30281,257377,0858,6710197
December 20, 2021Mon3,096,04581,255368,4148,6760196
December 19, 2021Sun3,014,79081,256565,851359,7388,6740193
December 18, 2021Sat2,933,53481,256351,0648,6770196
December 17, 2021Fri2,852,27881,258342,3878,6720195
December 16, 2021Thu2,771,02081,256333,7158,6740194
December 15, 2021Wed2,689,76480,275325,0418,5130193
December 14, 2021Tue2,609,48980,277316,5288,5140192
December 13, 2021Mon2,529,21280,273308,0148,5140191
December 12, 2021Sun2,448,93980,278561,928299,5008,5140190
December 11, 2021Sat2,368,66180,274290,9868,5130192
December 10, 2021Fri2,288,38780,274282,4738,5130192
December 9, 2021Thu2,208,11380,277273,9608,5160193
December 8, 2021Wed2,127,83680,275265,4448,5130190
December 7, 2021Tue2,047,56180,274256,9318,5120193
December 6, 2021Mon1,967,28780,276248,4198,5140191
December 5, 2021Sun1,887,01180,276498,019239,9058,5160188
December 4, 2021Sat1,806,73580,274231,3898,5120195
December 3, 2021Fri1,726,46180,275222,8778,5140192
December 2, 2021Thu1,646,18680,276214,3638,5120192
December 1, 2021Wed1,565,91080,276205,8518,5160190
November 30, 2021Tue1,485,63448,320197,3356,4760142
November 29, 2021Mon1,437,31448,322190,8596,4740143
November 28, 2021Sun1,388,99248,322330,566184,3856,4770143
November 27, 2021Sat1,340,67048,320177,9086,4750143
November 26, 2021Fri1,292,35048,320171,4336,4770141
November 25, 2021Thu1,244,03048,323164,9566,4750144
November 24, 2021Wed1,195,70748,321158,4816,4760142
November 23, 2021Tue1,147,38645,218152,0056,0610131
November 22, 2021Mon1,102,16843,742145,9445,8350125
November 21, 2021Sun1,058,42643,746306,209140,1095,8340126
November 20, 2021Sat1,014,68043,743134,2755,8330124
November 19, 2021Fri970,93743,745128,4425,8360125
November 18, 2021Thu927,19243,743122,6065,8340123
November 17, 2021Wed883,44943,744116,7725,8340127
November 16, 2021Tue839,70543,743110,9385,8340124
November 15, 2021Mon795,96243,745105,1045,8370126
November 14, 2021Sun752,21743,742306,20799,2675,8340125
November 13, 2021Sat708,47543,74493,4335,8330124
November 12, 2021Fri664,73143,74687,6005,8340126
November 11, 2021Thu620,98543,74281,7665,8370124
November 10, 2021Wed577,24343,74475,9295,8330126
November 9, 2021Tue533,49943,74470,0965,8360124
November 8, 2021Mon489,75543,74564,2605,8340124
November 7, 2021Sun446,01043,743308,02858,4265,8350126
November 6, 2021Sat402,26743,74452,5915,8340127
November 5, 2021Fri358,52343,74446,7575,8340123
November 4, 2021Thu314,77943,74340,9235,8360125
November 3, 2021Wed271,03643,74435,0875,8330125
November 2, 2021Tue227,29243,74429,2545,8360124
November 1, 2021Mon183,54845,56623,4186,0780131
October 31, 2021Sun137,98233,867137,98217,3404,580095
October 30, 2021Sat104,11530,29212,7603,926077
October 29, 2021Fri73,82324,6948,8343,113064
October 28, 2021Thu49,12920,7555,7212,500049
October 27, 2021Wed28,37414,1873,2211,610032
October 26, 2021Tue14,18714,1871,6111,611033

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2022 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community