Xdinary Heroes

Xdinary Heroes

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: Xdinary Heroes
Subscriber count: 1,260,000
Channel views: 329,264,040
Total video viewcount: 343,026,280
Total music videos viewcount: 151,526,372
Twitter: XH_official
Instagram: xdinaryheroes_official (Statistics)

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.Xdinary Heroes - Happy Death Day (DEBUT)28,984,5322021-12-06
2.Xdinary Heroes - Freakin' Bad22,542,0142023-04-26
3.Xdinary Heroes - Hair Cut17,070,1652022-11-11
4.Xdinary Heroes - Little Things12,705,5172024-04-30
5.Xdinary Heroes - Strawberry Cake12,584,6002022-08-09
6.Xdinary Heroes - Night before the end12,533,0682024-10-14
7.Xdinary Heroes - Break the Brake11,402,2792023-10-11
8.Xdinary Heroes - Beautiful Life11,070,8812025-03-24
9.Xdinary Heroes - Test Me6,618,3412022-07-20
10.Xdinary Heroes "Good enough" M/V5,589,7552023-05-08
11."Hellevator" Band Cover By Xdinary Heroes (원곡 : Stray Kids)4,651,3932022-08-13
12.Xdinary Heroes "KNOCK DOWN" LIVE CLIP3,709,0352022-07-26
13.How we communicate with our drummer🥁3,703,5832023-12-28
14."TOMBOY" Band Cover By Xdinary Heroes (원곡 : (여자)아이들)3,286,9202022-10-12
15.Xdinary Heroes "Lost and Found" LIVE CLIP2,911,4562025-11-03
16.Xdinary Heroes "Pirates" LIVE CLIP2,759,7882022-08-15
17.Guitarist Rhythm Challenge🐰🎸2,519,6862023-11-21
18.Xdinary Heroes "iNSTEAD! (Feat. YB Yoon Do Hyun)"2,497,6712024-09-09
19.POV: When someone makes a mistake during band practice🤔2,423,8262023-12-18
20.Xdinary Heroes "X-MAS" Band Performance Video2,286,9552022-12-01
21.Xdinary Heroes "Save me" LIVE CLIP2,157,1032024-08-16
22.Xdinary Heroes "LOVE and FEAR"2,136,6562024-07-08
23.Xdinary Heroes "PLUTO" M/V2,017,8172023-10-18
24.Xdinary Heroes "Beautiful Life" LIVE CLIP1,988,7472025-04-02
25.Xdinary Heroes "ICU" LIVE CLIP1,909,7092025-10-30
26."Zombie" Band Cover By Xdinary Heroes (원곡 : DAY6)1,893,6742022-08-27
27.Xdinary Heroes "Sucker Punch!" LIVE CLIP1,866,0772022-08-02
28.晩餐歌 (Bansanka) - tuki. | Covered by Xdinary Heroes Jungsu1,754,5282026-05-10
29.Obsessed with #TXT #휴닝카이❤️‍🔥1,642,4572026-10-20
30.Xdinary Heroes "Test Me" Choreography Video ?Uniform ver.1,607,3592022-08-03
Show next 1590 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 26, 2026Mon302,232,905-1,070,144-1,070,14414,585,856-184,0200-8,247
October 25, 2026Sun303,303,049-1,565,754-33,458,02514,769,876-232,1500-6,887
October 24, 2026Sat304,868,803-3,149,64815,002,026-522,3060-13,631
October 23, 2026Fri308,018,451-24,133,36415,524,332-4,110,1170-100,706
October 22, 2026Thu332,151,815-1,081,67819,634,449-222,2730-5,642
October 21, 2026Wed333,233,493-2,146,58819,856,722-332,6630-7,580
October 20, 2026Tue335,380,081-1,954,19220,189,385-314,9110-6,655
October 19, 2026Mon337,334,273573,19920,504,29613,4310383
October 18, 2026Sun336,761,074559,1444,278,10520,490,86512,9910461
October 17, 2026Sat336,201,930570,36820,477,87413,3350439
October 16, 2026Fri335,631,562553,69820,464,53912,6240246
October 15, 2026Thu335,077,864578,27020,451,91517,7620448
October 14, 2026Wed334,499,594633,49620,434,15320,0850483
October 13, 2026Tue333,866,098650,42020,414,06819,6150-218
October 12, 2026Mon333,215,678732,70920,394,45334,93301,604
October 11, 2026Sun332,482,969317,05814,142,79520,359,5209,0710235
October 10, 2026Sat332,165,9111,153,20420,350,44966,68901,501
October 9, 2026Fri331,012,707629,24020,283,76061,70001,330
October 8, 2026Thu330,383,46711,440,25920,222,0602,003,528040,207
October 7, 2026Wed318,943,208184,46418,218,5328,9050259
October 6, 2026Tue318,758,744153,70018,209,6274,8500190
October 5, 2026Mon318,605,044264,87018,204,77728,2800238
October 4, 2026Sun318,340,174-3,781-2,634,10818,176,497-13,5710-689
October 3, 2026Sat318,343,9557,95118,190,068-11,8730-324
October 2, 2026Fri318,336,004-10,280,62018,201,941-1,896,5480-37,558
October 1, 2026Thu328,616,6247,662,75920,098,4891,300,839024,649
September 30, 2026Wed320,953,86586,11718,797,650-1,0580-136
September 29, 2026Tue320,867,74812,31418,798,708-20,0400-123
September 28, 2026Mon320,855,434-118,84818,818,748-13,4120-372
September 27, 2026Sun320,974,28245,749106,84418,832,160-10,2190-402
September 26, 2026Sat320,928,533-291,98618,842,379-38,7870-1,303
September 25, 2026Fri321,220,519-7,033,21418,881,166-1,249,7800-23,298
September 24, 2026Thu328,253,7337,314,80820,130,9461,255,305024,356
September 23, 2026Wed320,938,92597,02518,875,64125,6580-143
September 22, 2026Tue320,841,90043,75818,849,983-9,676023
September 21, 2026Mon320,798,142-69,29618,859,659-41,0010-212
September 20, 2026Sun320,867,438-242,5481,148,85118,900,660-46,9870-717
September 19, 2026Sat321,109,9863,17118,947,647-16,5200-564
September 18, 2026Fri321,106,815-5,789,51918,964,167-1,059,1250-18,693
September 17, 2026Thu326,896,3345,810,22020,023,292987,037016,708
September 16, 2026Wed321,086,1141,046,85719,036,255158,61402,864
September 15, 2026Tue320,039,257106,58118,877,641-13,5400109
September 14, 2026Mon319,932,676214,08918,891,18120,46102
September 13, 2026Sun319,718,587-79,3031,337,04818,870,720-24,8700-645
September 12, 2026Sat319,797,890-140,30618,895,590-35,2280-1,066
September 11, 2026Fri319,938,196-76,64118,930,818-41,2940300
September 10, 2026Thu320,014,837-5,648,79518,972,112-1,041,2760-19,229
September 9, 2026Wed325,663,6326,910,64220,013,3881,186,224022,178
September 8, 2026Tue318,752,99092,70418,827,164-13,158016
September 7, 2026Mon318,660,286278,74718,840,32229,0160356
September 6, 2026Sun318,381,53985,051120,84318,811,306-5,054064
September 5, 2026Sat318,296,488-137,83918,816,360-36,1760-1,027
September 4, 2026Fri318,434,327-73,43618,852,536-45,1730-317
September 3, 2026Thu318,507,763-5,770,94518,897,709-1,060,8210-18,977
September 2, 2026Wed324,278,7085,735,55819,958,5301,073,021021,082
September 1, 2026Tue318,543,150160,93818,885,509-26,9500-232
August 31, 2026Mon318,382,212121,51618,912,459-9910156
August 30, 2026Sun318,260,69647,749330,42718,913,450-7,61608
August 29, 2026Sat318,212,947-183,60818,921,066-39,6260-1,274
August 28, 2026Fri318,396,555-342,10318,960,692-69,8370-1,539
August 27, 2026Thu318,738,658-5,031,56219,030,529-985,8600-18,723
August 26, 2026Wed323,770,2205,721,20620,016,3891,060,025020,878
August 25, 2026Tue318,049,01479,57818,956,364-3,0530-121
August 24, 2026Mon317,969,43639,16718,959,417-5,4610-72
August 23, 2026Sun317,930,269-96,9051,612,50318,964,878-20,6920-36
August 22, 2026Sat318,027,1742,80818,985,570-20,9930-487
August 21, 2026Fri318,024,366-31,41619,006,563-24,5410-713
August 20, 2026Thu318,055,782-5,016,98719,031,104-988,0040-18,522
August 19, 2026Wed323,072,7696,198,44220,019,1081,123,871021,441
August 18, 2026Tue316,874,327294,53018,895,23717,43701,137
August 17, 2026Mon316,579,797262,03118,877,80022,04502,470
August 16, 2026Sun316,317,766-16,7411,055,60118,855,755-12,8680317
August 15, 2026Sat316,334,50771,86818,868,623-12,7990787
August 14, 2026Fri316,262,639-129,13218,881,422-38,6090-372
August 13, 2026Thu316,391,771-5,323,03118,920,031-1,038,2590-19,632
August 12, 2026Wed321,714,8026,184,56819,958,2901,132,633021,906
August 11, 2026Tue315,530,23474,02118,825,657-3,7020-166
August 10, 2026Mon315,456,213194,04818,829,35910,8820488
August 9, 2026Sun315,262,165-18,4561,024,21818,818,477-12,7910-208
August 8, 2026Sat315,280,62166,97118,831,268-12,0440180
August 7, 2026Fri315,213,650-224,45918,843,312-49,8250-1,630
August 6, 2026Thu315,438,109-5,427,84518,893,137-1,055,3610-19,966
August 5, 2026Wed320,865,9546,190,99619,948,4981,123,680022,079
August 4, 2026Tue314,674,958200,20218,824,8186,4650247
August 3, 2026Mon314,474,756236,80918,818,35314,0670426
August 2, 2026Sun314,237,94742,344832,85718,804,286-5,7420-21
August 1, 2026Sat314,195,603110,73218,810,028-9180544
July 31, 2026Fri314,084,871-251,87418,810,946-52,0690-1,674
July 30, 2026Thu314,336,745-5,430,13618,863,015-1,051,8700-20,153
July 29, 2026Wed319,766,8816,100,56719,914,8851,118,251022,040
July 28, 2026Tue313,666,31498,15818,796,63413,29101,288
July 27, 2026Mon313,568,156163,06618,783,343-9,3020-685
July 26, 2026Sun313,405,09026,4831,313,76818,792,645-10,1700-481
July 25, 2026Sat313,378,607132,43418,802,815-2,0100118
July 24, 2026Fri313,246,173-78,81118,804,825-32,8500-929
July 23, 2026Thu313,324,984-5,383,48718,837,675-1,054,5450-19,835
July 22, 2026Wed318,708,4716,284,23219,892,2201,130,431022,501
July 21, 2026Tue312,424,239178,96018,761,7895,4810232
July 20, 2026Mon312,245,279153,95718,756,3084,309067
July 19, 2026Sun312,091,32295,5531,311,95018,751,999-2,2920-121
July 18, 2026Sat311,995,76995,35118,754,291-6,06309
July 17, 2026Fri311,900,418-152,45718,760,354-32,9300-1,131
July 16, 2026Thu312,052,875-5,658,17518,793,284-1,084,7730-21,469
July 15, 2026Wed317,711,0506,393,54719,878,0571,155,251022,768
July 14, 2026Tue311,317,503281,49218,722,80620,8820398
July 13, 2026Mon311,036,011256,63918,701,92414,7550429
July 12, 2026Sun310,779,372109,8342,102,04118,687,169-2,2130-80
July 11, 2026Sat310,669,538104,25318,689,382-5,2750-64
July 10, 2026Fri310,565,285209,89318,694,6575,4400140
July 9, 2026Thu310,355,392-5,597,00718,689,217-1,089,7210-21,444
July 8, 2026Wed315,952,3996,488,25619,778,9381,169,163023,828
July 7, 2026Tue309,464,143343,22618,609,77528,7520639
July 6, 2026Mon309,120,917443,58618,581,02339,2880933
July 5, 2026Sun308,677,331205,377965,31018,541,7358,0720228
July 4, 2026Sat308,471,954-94,66518,533,663-28,6180-851
July 3, 2026Fri308,566,619195,72518,562,2813,2940340
July 2, 2026Thu308,370,894-5,883,31118,558,987-1,125,5120-22,666
July 1, 2026Wed314,254,2056,290,18019,684,4991,142,862022,653
June 30, 2026Tue307,964,02570,13418,541,637-4,4760-108
June 29, 2026Mon307,893,891181,87018,546,1137,644042
June 28, 2026Sun307,712,021198,2171,125,95518,538,4698,5770249
June 27, 2026Sat307,513,804-129,35218,529,892-27,0960-873
June 26, 2026Fri307,643,156185,07318,556,988-1,1690320
June 25, 2026Thu307,458,083-5,799,55918,558,157-1,108,1160-21,103
June 24, 2026Wed313,257,6426,376,70419,666,2731,153,671022,826
June 23, 2026Tue306,880,938166,28518,512,60211,7730125
June 22, 2026Mon306,714,653128,58718,500,8292,6960235
June 21, 2026Sun306,586,06692,1631,150,74418,498,133-1,2130-103
June 20, 2026Sat306,493,903-95,58318,499,346-22,9960-799
June 19, 2026Fri306,589,486199,57918,522,3424,7880361
June 18, 2026Thu306,389,907-6,063,54418,517,554-1,139,0130-22,671
June 17, 2026Wed312,453,4516,613,39919,656,5671,182,075023,833
June 16, 2026Tue305,840,052221,18218,474,49222,6350157
June 15, 2026Mon305,618,870183,54818,451,8579,1900272
June 14, 2026Sun305,435,322120,7631,069,76118,442,66710,6790360
June 13, 2026Sat305,314,559-93,47618,431,988-32,1500-1,139
June 12, 2026Fri305,408,035232,09718,464,1386,2390148
June 11, 2026Thu305,175,938-6,181,73118,457,899-1,158,8420-22,725
June 10, 2026Wed311,357,6696,717,72419,616,7411,190,788025,046
June 9, 2026Tue304,639,945133,63418,425,9535,8360114
June 8, 2026Mon304,506,311140,75018,420,1175,185030
June 7, 2026Sun304,365,561182,6161,075,08718,414,9326,6540284
June 6, 2026Sat304,182,94537,05718,408,278-9,0960-96
June 5, 2026Fri304,145,888220,18318,417,37416,5090300
June 4, 2026Thu303,925,705-6,423,04618,400,865-1,185,2930-23,821
June 3, 2026Wed310,348,7516,775,39119,586,1581,206,363024,365
June 2, 2026Tue303,573,36091,36618,379,795-2070-88
June 1, 2026Mon303,481,994191,52018,380,00221,4300110
May 31, 2026Sun303,290,474103,128838,68618,358,5726500-120
May 30, 2026Sat303,187,34616,78718,357,922-12,3190-250
May 29, 2026Fri303,170,55969,53018,370,241-1,9600-208
May 28, 2026Thu303,101,029-6,383,23218,372,201-1,185,3480-23,753
May 27, 2026Wed309,484,2616,732,64319,557,5491,198,038023,839
May 26, 2026Tue302,751,61875,11418,359,511-11,8560-134
May 25, 2026Mon302,676,504224,71618,371,36710,3260225
May 24, 2026Sun302,451,788207,350-5,375,17218,361,04110,3380310
May 23, 2026Sat302,244,438181,60318,350,7039,6320288
May 22, 2026Fri302,062,83569,42318,341,071-3,6970-125
May 21, 2026Thu301,993,412-6,348,86718,344,768-1,177,7320-23,426
May 20, 2026Wed308,342,279187,40919,522,5005,556034
May 19, 2026Tue308,154,870155,25519,516,9444,578043
May 18, 2026Mon307,999,615172,65519,512,3667,1130180
May 17, 2026Sun307,826,960164,346173,045,73519,505,2535,297079
May 16, 2026Sat307,662,614166,44519,499,9565,331067
May 15, 2026Fri307,496,169162,61819,494,6256,3250143
May 14, 2026Thu307,333,551148,58219,488,3004,66601
May 13, 2026Wed307,184,9692,726,58619,483,634247,233010,210
May 12, 2026Tue304,458,383169,627,91719,236,4018,234,6510228,544
May 11, 2026Mon134,830,46649,24111,001,7504,7470104
May 10, 2026Sun134,781,22549,114335,21610,997,0034,590094
May 9, 2026Sat134,732,11149,21310,992,4134,678098
May 8, 2026Fri134,682,89849,14110,987,7354,623092
May 7, 2026Thu134,633,75746,93110,983,1124,357080
May 6, 2026Wed134,586,82646,95710,978,7554,371087
May 5, 2026Tue134,539,86946,95310,974,3844,371084
May 4, 2026Mon134,492,91646,90710,970,0134,326073
May 3, 2026Sun134,446,00946,948312,05110,965,6874,379075
May 2, 2026Sat134,399,06146,97510,961,3084,384080
May 1, 2026Fri134,352,08646,93110,956,9244,358084
April 30, 2026Thu134,305,15546,95110,952,5664,373086
April 29, 2026Wed134,258,20443,24110,948,1933,814075
April 28, 2026Tue134,214,96341,87710,944,3793,618076
April 27, 2026Mon134,173,08639,12810,940,7613,321056
April 26, 2026Sun134,133,95839,120243,65110,937,4403,313062
April 25, 2026Sat134,094,83836,74110,934,1272,889011
April 24, 2026Fri134,058,09735,61110,931,2382,841085
April 23, 2026Thu134,022,48635,55210,928,3972,792031
April 22, 2026Wed133,986,93434,63110,925,6052,650025
April 21, 2026Tue133,952,30331,85010,922,9552,175040
April 20, 2026Mon133,920,45330,14610,920,7801,896031
April 19, 2026Sun133,890,30727,375169,35810,918,8841,481021
April 18, 2026Sat133,862,93225,77210,917,4031,207017
April 17, 2026Fri133,837,16023,52210,916,19688705
April 16, 2026Thu133,813,63823,47210,915,3098320-7
April 15, 2026Wed133,790,16623,55810,914,477906015
April 14, 2026Tue133,766,60822,84010,913,5717440-4
April 13, 2026Mon133,743,76822,81910,912,8277240-14
April 12, 2026Sun133,720,94922,864-159,744,24510,912,10378904
April 11, 2026Sat133,698,08522,86110,911,31474503
April 10, 2026Fri133,675,22422,83210,910,5697440-7
April 9, 2026Thu133,652,39222,83910,909,82575200
April 8, 2026Wed133,629,55322,86010,909,0737450-2
April 7, 2026Tue133,606,693-159,257,12210,908,328-6,981,2590-204,361
April 6, 2026Mon292,863,815-601,37917,889,587-95,0680-3,752
April 5, 2026Sun293,465,194387,386-837,45117,984,65510,99902,239
April 4, 2026Sat293,077,808-681,86117,973,656-123,0040-2,554
April 3, 2026Fri293,759,669-198,50318,096,660-97,1290-926
April 2, 2026Thu293,958,172-174,40518,193,7896,2700-382
April 1, 2026Wed294,132,577-157,19818,187,519-56,5010-1,479
March 31, 2026Tue294,289,775546,19118,244,02086,87903,242
March 30, 2026Mon293,743,584-559,06118,157,141-84,7870-3,560
March 29, 2026Sun294,302,645549,983899,72118,241,92858,13503,131
March 28, 2026Sat293,752,662-340,97218,183,793-57,8250-1,503
March 27, 2026Fri294,093,634183,90818,241,618-21,9540233
March 26, 2026Thu293,909,726430,57118,263,572100,19201,373
March 25, 2026Wed293,479,155-172,30218,163,380-70,4190-2,539
March 24, 2026Tue293,651,457768,78218,233,799125,67603,771
March 23, 2026Mon292,882,675-520,24918,108,123-85,7160-3,396
March 22, 2026Sun293,402,924427,718387,84818,193,83948,94902,923
March 21, 2026Sat292,975,206-294,49518,144,890-61,4870-1,347
March 20, 2026Fri293,269,701153,96418,206,377-21,2860-246
March 19, 2026Thu293,115,737364,25218,227,66391,93101,132
March 18, 2026Wed292,751,485-363,16218,135,732-101,0770-2,710
March 17, 2026Tue293,114,647523,47918,236,80983,08003,098
March 16, 2026Mon292,591,168-423,90818,153,729-77,3150-3,232
March 15, 2026Sun293,015,076435,282799,02718,231,04445,60402,972
March 14, 2026Sat292,579,794-220,44118,185,440-55,8350-1,227
March 13, 2026Fri292,800,235256,72118,241,2752,8460-51
March 12, 2026Thu292,543,514299,20318,238,42984,1970826
March 11, 2026Wed292,244,311-105,77118,154,232-52,3170-2,111
March 10, 2026Tue292,350,082535,45318,206,54985,85103,035
March 9, 2026Mon291,814,629-401,42018,120,698-69,7590-3,336
March 8, 2026Sun292,216,049520,765890,82318,190,45769,75003,220
March 7, 2026Sat291,695,284-227,09318,120,707-50,9510-1,141
March 6, 2026Fri291,922,377188,85618,171,658-10,2000-446
March 5, 2026Thu291,733,521317,02818,181,85875,56901,158
March 4, 2026Wed291,416,493-2,05618,106,289-35,5230-1,972
March 3, 2026Tue291,418,549607,40918,141,81292,58203,316
March 2, 2026Mon290,811,140-514,08618,049,230-95,6480-3,432
March 1, 2026Sun291,325,226216,943950,95618,144,87815,21502,346
February 28, 2026Sat291,108,283-20,03218,129,663-22,8380-230
February 27, 2026Fri291,128,315274,31918,152,501-2,842048
February 26, 2026Thu290,853,996399,92118,155,34376,96201,130
February 25, 2026Wed290,454,075-553,24218,078,381-111,8100-3,723
February 24, 2026Tue291,007,317910,91118,190,191131,85504,316
February 23, 2026Mon290,096,406-277,86418,058,336-56,9400-2,755
February 22, 2026Sun290,374,270213,890802,08618,115,27617,09702,692
February 21, 2026Sat290,160,380-201,06518,098,179-42,8760-777
February 20, 2026Fri290,361,445207,68018,141,055-15,0640123
February 19, 2026Thu290,153,765636,04918,156,119121,28601,882
February 18, 2026Wed289,517,716-640,63718,034,833-124,1500-3,797
February 17, 2026Tue290,158,353819,02518,158,983112,26204,280
February 16, 2026Mon289,339,328-232,85618,046,721-49,9060-2,555
February 15, 2026Sun289,572,184383,967450,40218,096,62741,23302,387
February 14, 2026Sat289,188,217-266,25218,055,394-55,5980-809
February 13, 2026Fri289,454,469201,19718,110,992-21,3160-78
February 12, 2026Thu289,253,272502,10418,132,30893,28301,443
February 11, 2026Wed288,751,168-528,11118,039,025-105,4000-4,178
February 10, 2026Tue289,279,279619,60518,144,42585,09203,738
February 9, 2026Mon288,659,674-462,10818,059,333-90,9080-3,412
February 8, 2026Sun289,121,782163,882850,91818,150,2411,57501,374
February 7, 2026Sat288,957,900-250,95518,148,666-50,0870-649
February 6, 2026Fri289,208,855172,45918,198,753-9,092015
February 5, 2026Thu289,036,396520,58518,207,84584,45101,520
February 4, 2026Wed288,515,811-343,53218,123,394-78,3140-3,440
February 3, 2026Tue288,859,343726,72518,201,708107,78104,042
February 2, 2026Mon288,132,618-138,24618,093,927-31,1840-2,377
February 1, 2026Sun288,270,864126,709863,44418,125,111-6,36001,021
January 31, 2026Sat288,144,155217,81718,131,47112,4100751
January 30, 2026Fri287,926,338-507,93018,119,061-134,5960-2,563
January 29, 2026Thu288,434,268607,94218,253,65793,88401,899
January 28, 2026Wed287,826,326-330,44518,159,773-78,9210-3,430
January 27, 2026Tue288,156,771746,18318,238,694104,38804,167
January 26, 2026Mon287,410,5883,16818,134,306-15,8890-2,072
January 25, 2026Sun287,407,420463,9421,806,67518,150,19566,11102,392
January 24, 2026Sat286,943,478276,16418,084,08420,4490299
January 23, 2026Fri286,667,314-233,41718,063,635-81,4830-1,122
January 22, 2026Thu286,900,7311,134,20118,145,118191,89103,311
January 21, 2026Wed285,766,530-296,88617,953,227-74,9220-2,854
January 20, 2026Tue286,063,416854,65518,028,149122,20805,048
January 19, 2026Mon285,208,761-391,98417,905,941-88,2290-2,938
January 18, 2026Sun285,600,745254,907123,66817,994,17032,72801,663
January 17, 2026Sat285,345,838116,31117,961,442-11,9420-1
January 16, 2026Fri285,229,527-753,74017,973,384-178,9010-2,102
January 15, 2026Thu285,983,267464,90918,152,28564,31301,404
January 14, 2026Wed285,518,358-6,21218,087,972-14,2210-263
January 13, 2026Tue285,524,570-112,60918,102,193-58,8440-1,617
January 12, 2026Mon285,637,179160,10218,161,03718,4920-367
January 11, 2026Sun285,477,077387,8631,515,72418,142,54555,34201,919
January 10, 2026Sat285,089,214193,28618,087,2033,451094
January 9, 2026Fri284,895,92872,32618,083,752-17,9820-57
January 8, 2026Thu284,823,602352,02218,101,73456,1330-97
January 7, 2026Wed284,471,580127,88118,045,6019550641
January 6, 2026Tue284,343,69923,40318,044,646-44,2510-735
January 5, 2026Mon284,320,296358,94318,088,89756,0810446
January 4, 2026Sun283,961,353390,3291,275,77318,032,81661,07801,965
January 3, 2026Sat283,571,024401,03417,971,73840,2430621
January 2, 2026Fri283,169,99037,09117,931,495-20,065034
January 1, 2026Thu283,132,899322,09117,951,56053,7510-92
December 31, 2025Wed282,810,808219,98617,897,80919,0450941
December 30, 2025Tue282,590,822-179,08517,878,764-63,6320-807
December 29, 2025Mon282,769,90784,32717,942,396-2,1920-323
December 28, 2025Sun282,685,580-113,185559,96017,944,588-26,4910-709
December 27, 2025Sat282,798,765114,72917,971,079-5,7650399
December 26, 2025Fri282,684,036-44,08217,976,844-33,2250-311
December 25, 2025Thu282,728,118366,81518,010,06958,1480141
December 24, 2025Wed282,361,303195,19217,951,92117,3910924
December 23, 2025Tue282,166,111-63,39117,934,530-41,7900-533
December 22, 2025Mon282,229,502103,88217,976,320-4,5370-408
December 21, 2025Sun282,125,62012,207864,41517,980,857-10,0550-445
December 20, 2025Sat282,113,413224,66917,990,9129,1850631
December 19, 2025Fri281,888,744-85,37717,981,727-41,859098
December 18, 2025Thu281,974,121389,66818,023,58662,2390259
December 17, 2025Wed281,584,453187,25117,961,34715,4640589
December 16, 2025Tue281,397,202-132,10617,945,883-53,6120-905
December 15, 2025Mon281,529,308268,10317,999,49522,9600252
December 14, 2025Sun281,261,20530,767806,79217,976,535-9,1200-411
December 13, 2025Sat281,230,438242,29217,985,6559,3800983
December 12, 2025Fri280,988,146-137,29117,976,275-54,5390-842
December 11, 2025Thu281,125,437248,91318,030,81426,6940236
December 10, 2025Wed280,876,524177,12818,004,12012,7740425
December 9, 2025Tue280,699,39626,59817,991,346-26,7600-440
December 8, 2025Mon280,672,798218,38518,018,10612,7070-104
December 7, 2025Sun280,454,413127,4881,361,11818,005,39911,6420-134
December 6, 2025Sat280,326,925280,52117,993,75712,9680914
December 5, 2025Fri280,046,404109,05017,980,789-4,1210-94
December 4, 2025Thu279,937,354189,48617,984,9109,5590-343
December 3, 2025Wed279,747,868307,28817,975,35135,56701,107
December 2, 2025Tue279,440,58029,74917,939,784-28,0120-743
December 1, 2025Mon279,410,831317,53617,967,79624,2590274
November 30, 2025Sun279,093,295161,3861,282,71817,943,53717,1410-78
November 29, 2025Sat278,931,909278,73217,926,39617,9630867
November 28, 2025Fri278,653,17794,79617,908,433-10,6640-312
November 27, 2025Thu278,558,381172,56017,919,0973,9860-342
November 26, 2025Wed278,385,821308,03817,915,11137,07201,341
November 25, 2025Tue278,077,7838,90017,878,039-28,4550-540
November 24, 2025Mon278,068,883258,30617,906,49412,3600546
November 23, 2025Sun277,810,577113,8341,238,58617,894,1346,7560-81
November 22, 2025Sat277,696,743296,37117,887,37821,51301,117
November 21, 2025Fri277,400,37274,92817,865,865-12,4680-355
November 20, 2025Thu277,325,444104,05217,878,333-14,7890-571
November 19, 2025Wed277,221,392261,76617,893,12230,5220928
November 18, 2025Tue276,959,62624,11917,862,600-26,7620-764
November 17, 2025Mon276,935,507363,51617,889,36227,7670581
November 16, 2025Sun276,571,991195,7871,559,43917,861,59515,355048
November 15, 2025Sat276,376,204408,51417,846,24032,32801,359
November 14, 2025Fri275,967,690124,02517,813,9124,9890-181
November 13, 2025Thu275,843,665118,91817,808,923-11,8010-551
November 12, 2025Wed275,724,747311,99517,820,72438,45701,060
November 11, 2025Tue275,412,75244,11017,782,267-24,9830-687
November 10, 2025Mon275,368,642356,09017,807,25032,7290491
November 9, 2025Sun275,012,552385,2444,497,33217,774,5211,8490-365
November 8, 2025Sat274,627,308842,92017,772,67230,44201,322
November 7, 2025Fri273,784,388488,13817,742,23019,5450304
November 6, 2025Thu273,296,250761,28517,722,6851,2350-75
November 5, 2025Wed272,534,965840,99817,721,45044,27901,069
November 4, 2025Tue271,693,967376,85317,677,171-13,7330-543
November 3, 2025Mon271,317,114801,89417,690,90439,9310883
November 2, 2025Sun270,515,220535,5923,651,74217,650,97323,0300-23
November 1, 2025Sat269,979,628739,94817,627,94324,67701,027
October 31, 2025Fri269,239,680674,76817,603,26628,4190395
October 30, 2025Thu268,564,912463,83017,574,84713,2660282
October 29, 2025Wed268,101,082542,08117,561,58179,19901,650
October 28, 2025Tue267,559,001384,67617,482,38250,1140709
October 27, 2025Mon267,174,325310,84717,432,26818,2680582
October 26, 2025Sun266,863,478138,0781,227,21017,414,00014,4610-24
October 25, 2025Sat266,725,400339,36217,399,53928,68701,518
October 24, 2025Fri266,386,038230,90817,370,85230,03501,443
October 23, 2025Thu266,155,130-86,78617,340,817-48,0380-786
October 22, 2025Wed266,241,916189,32017,388,85521,6990663
October 21, 2025Tue266,052,596152,13817,367,15629,8970-138
October 20, 2025Mon265,900,458264,19017,337,25926,02101,080
October 19, 2025Sun265,636,268-220,837924,69317,311,238-34,3530-2,401
October 18, 2025Sat265,857,105167,51317,345,59115,54801,622
October 17, 2025Fri265,689,59238,13217,330,0433,2620-458
October 16, 2025Thu265,651,46030,42717,326,781-35,2860-437
October 15, 2025Wed265,621,033353,95817,362,06749,9450916
October 14, 2025Tue265,267,075212,75717,312,12238,546013
October 13, 2025Mon265,054,318342,74317,273,57641,05201,437
October 12, 2025Sun264,711,575-94,845658,78917,232,524-23,3690-2,161
October 11, 2025Sat264,806,420283,28817,255,89323,97401,905
October 10, 2025Fri264,523,132-93,08417,231,919-16,8340-589
October 9, 2025Thu264,616,216-227,86217,248,753-80,6380-1,069
October 8, 2025Wed264,844,078304,13317,329,39137,6550977
October 7, 2025Tue264,539,945107,52617,291,73617,6340-332
October 6, 2025Mon264,432,419379,63317,274,10251,04401,756
October 5, 2025Sun264,052,786-254,208529,36417,223,058-44,8010-2,668
October 4, 2025Sat264,306,994204,51517,267,85919,15501,528
October 3, 2025Fri264,102,47939,83117,248,704-1,0090-220
October 2, 2025Thu264,062,648-213,24417,249,713-73,5050-1,063
October 1, 2025Wed264,275,892323,49517,323,21842,77601,078
September 30, 2025Tue263,952,3972,20117,280,4421,1190-857
September 29, 2025Mon263,950,196426,77417,279,32359,56201,693
September 28, 2025Sun263,523,422-171,011922,12317,219,761-36,2860-2,274
September 27, 2025Sat263,694,433277,04717,256,04724,91301,767
September 26, 2025Fri263,417,38662,99317,231,1341,5920-57
September 25, 2025Thu263,354,393-191,05117,229,542-76,0420-1,032
September 24, 2025Wed263,545,444424,77917,305,58458,86701,760
September 23, 2025Tue263,120,66528,13217,246,7172,9100-547
September 22, 2025Mon263,092,533491,23417,243,80772,38701,806
September 21, 2025Sun262,601,299-222,00488,70917,171,420-40,2510-2,427
September 20, 2025Sat262,823,303133,83717,211,67110,42101,179
September 19, 2025Fri262,689,466-4,66117,201,250-8,5760-209
September 18, 2025Thu262,694,127-342,51817,209,826-98,0680-1,867
September 17, 2025Wed263,036,645204,09017,307,89418,1960898
September 16, 2025Tue262,832,555-4,55717,289,698-5,3020-366
September 15, 2025Mon262,837,112324,52217,295,00037,13201,506
September 14, 2025Sun262,512,590-27,209997,81517,257,868-14,6930-1,068
September 13, 2025Sat262,539,79999,14117,272,5619,5120789
September 12, 2025Fri262,440,65881,45317,263,0492,540016
September 11, 2025Thu262,359,205-72,07517,260,509-44,2540-793
September 10, 2025Wed262,431,280348,67317,304,76334,31301,352
September 9, 2025Tue262,082,607267,46317,270,45050,7240403
September 8, 2025Mon261,815,144300,36917,219,72635,43601,211
September 7, 2025Sun261,514,775113,213553,46617,184,2906,4230-1,180
September 6, 2025Sat261,401,562155,78317,177,86715,63601,083
September 5, 2025Fri261,245,7794,90317,162,231-12,0990-342
September 4, 2025Thu261,240,876-242,61717,174,330-64,2830-1,414
September 3, 2025Wed261,483,493160,03417,238,6135,3200900
September 2, 2025Tue261,323,459290,25917,233,29352,4610188
September 1, 2025Mon261,033,20071,89117,180,832-4,1710441
August 31, 2025Sun260,961,309-92,849383,40617,185,003-30,1690-1,840
August 30, 2025Sat261,054,158198,47517,215,17219,31801,308
August 29, 2025Fri260,855,68315,91817,195,854-12,4700-336
August 28, 2025Thu260,839,765-218,07217,208,324-67,2060-1,249
August 27, 2025Wed261,057,837-53,28417,275,530-33,3420124
August 26, 2025Tue261,111,121242,18917,308,87255,4470151
August 25, 2025Mon260,868,932291,02917,253,42521,8810952
August 24, 2025Sun260,577,903-90,412285,91617,231,544-29,5180-1,839
August 23, 2025Sat260,668,315225,48717,261,06223,69601,435
August 22, 2025Fri260,442,82883,91717,237,3661,7990-232
August 21, 2025Thu260,358,911-71,10117,235,567-43,9580-807
August 20, 2025Wed260,430,01297,88817,279,525-6,4180860
August 19, 2025Tue260,332,12478,72417,285,943-1,3700-283
August 18, 2025Mon260,253,400-38,58717,287,313-29,4340-332
August 17, 2025Sun260,291,98776,277603,10217,316,7471,3340-905
August 16, 2025Sat260,215,710230,68417,315,41323,61301,431
August 15, 2025Fri259,985,02665,78717,291,8001,8330-345
August 14, 2025Thu259,919,239-90,31917,289,967-48,0360-892
August 13, 2025Wed260,009,558323,69617,338,00337,01401,531
August 12, 2025Tue259,685,8622,30617,300,989-16,1780-720
August 11, 2025Mon259,683,556-5,32917,317,167-24,5530-266
August 10, 2025Sun259,688,88584,107719,37717,341,7201,8520-936
August 9, 2025Sat259,604,778143,64917,339,8685,3200586
August 8, 2025Fri259,461,12989,42717,334,5486,7230-196
August 7, 2025Thu259,371,70216,20817,327,825-13,2280-714
August 6, 2025Wed259,355,494261,17717,341,05317,34901,290
August 5, 2025Tue259,094,317108,18017,323,7047,3760-455
August 4, 2025Mon258,986,13716,62917,316,328-17,4410-355
August 3, 2025Sun258,969,508146,2441,091,19517,333,7691,6420-195
August 2, 2025Sat258,823,264168,65517,332,1277,8380620
August 1, 2025Fri258,654,609138,64817,324,2896,001032
July 31, 2025Thu258,515,96156,54917,318,288-4,8390-602
July 30, 2025Wed258,459,412172,94917,323,127-1,0420944
July 29, 2025Tue258,286,463300,17917,324,16938,6330118
July 28, 2025Mon257,986,284107,97117,285,5366,9650-88
July 27, 2025Sun257,878,313145,067667,84417,278,5712,0280-168
July 26, 2025Sat257,733,246210,07417,276,54318,3400721
July 25, 2025Fri257,523,172200,37717,258,20312,6810471
July 24, 2025Thu257,322,795-43,24817,245,522-22,8980-1,396
July 23, 2025Wed257,366,04373,37917,268,420-23,00001,014
July 22, 2025Tue257,292,66449,34917,291,420-17,8180-589
July 21, 2025Mon257,243,31532,84617,309,238-10,3080-278
July 20, 2025Sun257,210,469156,895993,34617,319,5462,0470-184
July 19, 2025Sat257,053,574133,68417,317,4992,1110-87
July 18, 2025Fri256,919,890147,17317,315,3884,330078
July 17, 2025Thu256,772,71734,87217,311,058-12,2960-1,006
July 16, 2025Wed256,737,845294,96617,323,35428,22601,216
July 15, 2025Tue256,442,879130,51917,295,128-1,1280-80
July 14, 2025Mon256,312,36095,23717,296,2564,1540138
July 13, 2025Sun256,217,123278,9441,156,41817,292,10226,7440658
July 12, 2025Sat255,938,179233,71517,265,3587,919056
July 11, 2025Fri255,704,464217,54017,257,43918,3970917
July 10, 2025Thu255,486,924100,26717,239,042-1,3870-79
July 9, 2025Wed255,386,657185,46817,240,42911,9240259
July 8, 2025Tue255,201,18996,15917,228,505-5,5510132
July 7, 2025Mon255,105,03044,32517,234,056-11,2320-310
July 6, 2025Sun255,060,705310,005779,59917,245,28835,37201,634
July 5, 2025Sat254,750,700-31,61417,209,916-21,1600-1,150
July 4, 2025Fri254,782,314187,89717,231,07617,1780977
July 3, 2025Thu254,594,417159,33617,213,89810,3430354
July 2, 2025Wed254,435,081136,40817,203,5557,3680155
July 1, 2025Tue254,298,673116,83917,196,1873,992055
June 30, 2025Mon254,181,834-99,27217,192,195-30,9590-1,644
June 29, 2025Sun254,281,106350,1881,076,47117,223,15441,54601,798
June 28, 2025Sat253,930,918-10,63817,181,608-22,2270-1,192
June 27, 2025Fri253,941,556288,94017,203,83534,16801,598
June 26, 2025Thu253,652,616189,29417,169,66716,47701,310
June 25, 2025Wed253,463,322142,12917,153,1908,6470219
June 24, 2025Tue253,321,193154,01917,144,54311,2240195
June 23, 2025Mon253,167,174-37,46117,133,319-20,3260-1,232
June 22, 2025Sun253,204,635307,354929,74617,153,64532,07501,525
June 21, 2025Sat252,897,28114,23017,121,570-15,2580-998
June 20, 2025Fri252,883,051232,29817,136,82823,00301,163
June 19, 2025Thu252,650,753171,18617,113,82512,4370389
June 18, 2025Wed252,479,56796,77217,101,388-6,301064
June 17, 2025Tue252,382,795177,47117,107,68913,9040519
June 16, 2025Mon252,205,324-69,56517,093,785-28,6340-1,444
June 15, 2025Sun252,274,889368,400908,17117,122,41944,03101,907
June 14, 2025Sat251,906,489-22,66017,078,388-23,9730-1,204
June 13, 2025Fri251,929,149167,88617,102,36111,8600505
June 12, 2025Thu251,761,263131,27717,090,5013,7590102
June 11, 2025Wed251,629,986166,74917,086,74211,0540258
June 10, 2025Tue251,463,237133,17417,075,6883,2190121
June 9, 2025Mon251,330,063-36,65517,072,469-21,3220-1,450
June 8, 2025Sun251,366,718332,502934,21417,093,79134,01801,578
June 7, 2025Sat251,034,216124,81917,059,7734,6110-26
June 6, 2025Fri250,909,397141,90617,055,1624,1240210
June 5, 2025Thu250,767,491171,88717,051,03811,8030344
June 4, 2025Wed250,595,604111,32317,039,2351270-64
June 3, 2025Tue250,484,281145,71017,039,1087,9400169
June 2, 2025Mon250,338,571-93,93317,031,168-32,2520-1,705
June 1, 2025Sun250,432,504333,398950,84117,063,42036,28901,640
May 31, 2025Sat250,099,106134,71617,027,1316,824056
May 30, 2025Fri249,964,390136,42017,020,3073,3800124
May 29, 2025Thu249,827,970163,04717,016,92711,4610340
May 28, 2025Wed249,664,923107,40417,005,466-3580-70
May 27, 2025Tue249,557,519150,92117,005,8248,2740165
May 26, 2025Mon249,406,598-75,06516,997,550-30,0820-1,646
May 25, 2025Sun249,481,663281,538954,25617,027,63225,40701,234
May 24, 2025Sat249,200,12592,36617,002,225-3,6150-233
May 23, 2025Fri249,107,759153,72017,005,8408,5930274
May 22, 2025Thu248,954,039114,76716,997,247910-44
May 21, 2025Wed248,839,272149,68616,997,1568,1260237
May 20, 2025Tue248,689,586114,71216,989,0301240-78
May 19, 2025Mon248,574,87447,46716,988,906-6,8040-718
May 18, 2025Sun248,527,407247,6751,041,97216,995,71015,5890985
May 17, 2025Sat248,279,732198,79116,980,12111,3990455
May 16, 2025Fri248,080,941141,73116,968,7224,8910363
May 15, 2025Thu247,939,210153,81516,963,8317,6830187
May 14, 2025Wed247,785,395121,21316,956,1482520-51
May 13, 2025Tue247,664,182158,27216,955,8968,4510192
May 12, 2025Mon247,505,91020,47516,947,445-15,1600-1,020
May 11, 2025Sun247,485,435145,6271,141,81616,962,6053,28208
May 10, 2025Sat247,339,808218,00616,959,32316,3700772
May 9, 2025Fri247,121,802146,06016,942,9534,379077
May 8, 2025Thu246,975,742148,00016,938,5744,614088
May 7, 2025Wed246,827,742157,29016,933,9605,0200112
May 6, 2025Tue246,670,452166,80616,928,9406,6160150
May 5, 2025Mon246,503,646160,02716,922,3245,674045
May 4, 2025Sun246,343,61993,4261,236,94916,916,650-6,3960-587
May 3, 2025Sat246,250,193160,84316,923,0466,0070110
May 2, 2025Fri246,089,350166,31716,917,0397,151075
May 1, 2025Thu245,923,033182,35716,909,88811,6250277
April 30, 2025Wed245,740,676198,56216,898,26313,3480410
April 29, 2025Tue245,542,114219,94016,884,91515,3750276
April 28, 2025Mon245,322,174215,50416,869,54018,1150382
April 27, 2025Sun245,106,670189,8281,174,33816,851,42516,1840984
April 26, 2025Sat244,916,842162,16216,835,2419,1830220
April 25, 2025Fri244,754,680166,05016,826,0589,2250317
April 24, 2025Thu244,588,630163,32716,816,8338,3310272
April 23, 2025Wed244,425,303163,14016,808,5029,0950309
April 22, 2025Tue244,262,163163,14516,799,4078,6100240
April 21, 2025Mon244,099,018166,68616,790,7977,2720130
April 20, 2025Sun243,932,332172,3831,292,60816,783,52510,4550324
April 19, 2025Sat243,759,949164,33216,773,0707,5130128
April 18, 2025Fri243,595,617192,65516,765,55711,6740451
April 17, 2025Thu243,402,962180,82916,753,8839,1070267
April 16, 2025Wed243,222,133184,92316,744,77611,3770258
April 15, 2025Tue243,037,210186,06016,733,3998,3020141
April 14, 2025Mon242,851,150211,42616,725,09715,5570444
April 13, 2025Sun242,639,724183,4261,915,26616,709,5407,6630147
April 12, 2025Sat242,456,298157,89116,701,8775,0320-122
April 11, 2025Fri242,298,407197,21816,696,84511,3420335
April 10, 2025Thu242,101,189192,24016,685,50310,6450178
April 9, 2025Wed241,908,949266,70216,674,85812,3920292
April 8, 2025Tue241,642,247429,53316,662,46610,5900142
April 7, 2025Mon241,212,714488,25616,651,87616,9480520
April 6, 2025Sun240,724,458514,5573,602,87816,634,92810,4070156
April 5, 2025Sat240,209,901338,22816,624,52113,9250340
April 4, 2025Fri239,871,673465,70316,610,59616,9730339
April 3, 2025Thu239,405,970333,95316,593,6232,6520-177
April 2, 2025Wed239,072,017385,95716,590,97121,8510620
April 1, 2025Tue238,686,060700,18916,569,12019,3010325
March 31, 2025Mon237,985,871864,29116,549,81934,4590954
March 30, 2025Sun237,121,580639,0348,772,82316,515,36017,4610280
March 29, 2025Sat236,482,546724,93716,497,89919,1350354
March 28, 2025Fri235,757,6091,484,17616,478,76415,8290291
March 27, 2025Thu234,273,4331,484,92716,462,93518,2110499
March 26, 2025Wed232,788,5061,831,81816,444,72431,9660999
March 25, 2025Tue230,956,6881,486,21216,412,75843,30201,636
March 24, 2025Mon229,470,4761,121,71916,369,45693,55307,089
March 23, 2025Sun228,348,757168,022795,26816,275,90317,8240712
March 22, 2025Sat228,180,735126,76416,258,07913,4350438
March 21, 2025Fri228,053,971103,46116,244,6444,138052
March 20, 2025Thu227,950,51078,06416,240,5062,695014
March 19, 2025Wed227,872,446111,07516,237,8115,916071
March 18, 2025Tue227,761,37176,89716,231,8953,3500-25
March 17, 2025Mon227,684,474130,98516,228,5457,4670159
March 16, 2025Sun227,553,48995,6491,022,35716,221,0784,49300
March 15, 2025Sat227,457,840138,65816,216,5858,2390155
March 14, 2025Fri227,319,182104,57616,208,3466,7280-5
March 13, 2025Thu227,214,606205,23016,201,61824,2170466
March 12, 2025Wed227,009,376157,37216,177,40120,4270554
March 11, 2025Tue226,852,004150,68916,156,97410,1090268
March 10, 2025Mon226,701,315170,18316,146,86522,16601,415
March 9, 2025Sun226,531,132150,947840,19416,124,69911,4740205
March 8, 2025Sat226,380,185151,79916,113,22520,17201,266
March 7, 2025Fri226,228,386139,51216,093,05313,1980247
March 6, 2025Thu226,088,87486,33216,079,8557,7850111
March 5, 2025Wed226,002,542119,07916,072,0707,4600118
March 4, 2025Tue225,883,46390,26916,064,6108,4640182
March 3, 2025Mon225,793,194102,25616,056,1464,6830121
March 2, 2025Sun225,690,93868,162601,00316,051,4631,9880-32
March 1, 2025Sat225,622,776104,42216,049,4754,4440104
February 28, 2025Fri225,518,35474,14316,045,0313,035036
February 27, 2025Thu225,444,211105,05416,041,9964,6890125
February 26, 2025Wed225,339,15776,00216,037,3072,828085
February 25, 2025Tue225,263,15590,48716,034,4793,094053
February 24, 2025Mon225,172,66882,73316,031,3852,900084
February 23, 2025Sun225,089,93592,862626,51116,028,4853,443095
February 22, 2025Sat224,997,07394,61816,025,0423,535095
February 21, 2025Fri224,902,45584,88516,021,5073,5170175
February 20, 2025Thu224,817,57084,72016,017,9903,9230126
February 19, 2025Wed224,732,85087,66116,014,0673,1000116
February 18, 2025Tue224,645,18980,68816,010,9673,139053
February 17, 2025Mon224,564,501101,07716,007,8284,9730242
February 16, 2025Sun224,463,42484,609631,71516,002,8553,123097
February 15, 2025Sat224,378,81594,49215,999,7323,409043
February 14, 2025Fri224,284,32390,92315,996,3234,3560111
February 13, 2025Thu224,193,40092,15615,991,9673,235039
February 12, 2025Wed224,101,24485,80115,988,7323,000046
February 11, 2025Tue224,015,443100,12215,985,7324,083047
February 10, 2025Mon223,915,32183,61215,981,6492,9760-146
February 9, 2025Sun223,831,709110,333737,26415,978,6734,156087
February 8, 2025Sat223,721,37690,24515,974,5173,051014
February 7, 2025Fri223,631,131125,18115,971,4666,9260-276
February 6, 2025Thu223,505,95089,80815,964,5403,35200
February 5, 2025Wed223,416,142108,53515,961,1884,701074
February 4, 2025Tue223,307,60788,34215,956,4873,7630-3
February 3, 2025Mon223,219,265124,82015,952,7246,6210111
February 2, 2025Sun223,094,445107,607869,31915,946,1036,204021
February 1, 2025Sat222,986,838120,45315,939,8998,851098
January 31, 2025Fri222,866,385152,19415,931,04815,0670455
January 30, 2025Thu222,714,191113,58915,915,9819,4500233
January 29, 2025Wed222,600,602125,81115,906,53111,0290291
January 28, 2025Tue222,474,791123,40315,895,50210,5590184
January 27, 2025Mon222,351,388126,26215,884,94311,2690390
January 26, 2025Sun222,225,12697,796718,16015,873,6743,589030
January 25, 2025Sat222,127,33098,88815,870,0853,644060
January 24, 2025Fri222,028,44299,84015,866,4413,861048
January 23, 2025Thu221,928,602109,03115,862,5805,5570207
January 22, 2025Wed221,819,571100,95615,857,0233,905020
January 21, 2025Tue221,718,615104,47315,853,1184,261039
January 20, 2025Mon221,614,142107,17615,848,8575,001036
January 19, 2025Sun221,506,966107,778738,61315,843,8564,603039
January 18, 2025Sat221,399,188121,30715,839,2535,9160119
January 17, 2025Fri221,277,881106,91615,833,3375,6720171
January 16, 2025Thu221,170,965103,72315,827,6655,3230155
January 15, 2025Wed221,067,24291,81615,822,3423,509066
January 14, 2025Tue220,975,42694,26615,818,8333,899043
January 13, 2025Mon220,881,160112,80715,814,9346,9830248
January 12, 2025Sun220,768,353111,265705,35315,807,9516,5170271
January 11, 2025Sat220,657,08897,02815,801,4343,21109
January 10, 2025Fri220,560,06098,39115,798,2233,616044
January 9, 2025Thu220,461,66996,90615,794,6074,039011
January 8, 2025Wed220,364,763104,96115,790,5684,781079
January 7, 2025Tue220,259,80298,48215,785,7873,668093
January 6, 2025Mon220,161,32098,32015,782,1193,513021
January 5, 2025Sun220,063,00098,422685,41215,778,6063,625032
January 4, 2025Sat219,964,57898,36015,774,9813,551034
January 3, 2025Fri219,866,21898,42215,771,4303,620028
January 2, 2025Thu219,767,79698,39015,767,8103,560023
January 1, 2025Wed219,669,40698,42415,764,2503,609025
December 31, 2024Tue219,570,98297,98515,760,6413,731038
December 30, 2024Mon219,472,99795,40915,756,9104,196036
December 29, 2024Sun219,377,588102,344693,47115,752,7144,208042
December 28, 2024Sat219,275,24496,61915,748,5063,33507
December 27, 2024Fri219,178,625104,29715,745,1714,057053
December 26, 2024Thu219,074,328105,45215,741,1146,1270204
December 25, 2024Wed218,968,87695,65415,734,9873,056037
December 24, 2024Tue218,873,22296,52815,731,9313,105012
December 23, 2024Mon218,776,69492,57715,728,8263,2940-3
December 22, 2024Sun218,684,11753,805674,51115,725,532-1,7220-279
December 21, 2024Sat218,630,312119,73415,727,2545,2910110
December 20, 2024Fri218,510,57880,92915,721,9631,6190-43
December 19, 2024Thu218,429,649115,23015,720,3445,9290227
December 18, 2024Wed218,314,41990,23615,714,4152,73508
December 17, 2024Tue218,224,183103,12115,711,68036,9540735
December 16, 2024Mon218,121,062111,45615,674,726-27,2730-573
December 15, 2024Sun218,009,606106,181757,30815,701,9993,804035
December 14, 2024Sat217,903,425107,68615,698,1954,284070
December 13, 2024Fri217,795,739111,95915,693,9116,3580240
December 12, 2024Thu217,683,780104,57415,687,5534,234053
December 11, 2024Wed217,579,206107,24715,683,3194,114063
December 10, 2024Tue217,471,959107,55215,679,2054,393055
December 9, 2024Mon217,364,407112,10915,674,8124,775046
December 8, 2024Sun217,252,298115,473846,92615,670,0375,776085
December 7, 2024Sat217,136,825130,64315,664,2618,8380313
December 6, 2024Fri217,006,182139,41315,655,42310,8680324
December 5, 2024Thu216,866,769120,46015,644,5555,6570175
December 4, 2024Wed216,746,309106,95815,638,8983,922035
December 3, 2024Tue216,639,351109,43315,634,9764,458065
December 2, 2024Mon216,529,918124,54615,630,5187,2710184
December 1, 2024Sun216,405,372120,499859,10115,623,2474,261059
November 30, 2024Sat216,284,873115,12915,618,9864,708046
November 29, 2024Fri216,169,744116,72515,614,2784,540098
November 28, 2024Thu216,053,019128,94915,609,7387,0090196
November 27, 2024Wed215,924,070128,79115,602,7296,1210205
November 26, 2024Tue215,795,279119,32215,596,6084,471018
November 25, 2024Mon215,675,957129,68615,592,1375,659064
November 24, 2024Sun215,546,271130,329895,92015,586,4785,604084
November 23, 2024Sat215,415,942125,67515,580,8744,614071
November 22, 2024Fri215,290,267125,90615,576,2602,841098
November 21, 2024Thu215,164,361147,11315,573,4199,4020326
November 20, 2024Wed215,017,248107,59515,564,017-370043
November 19, 2024Tue214,909,653127,43215,564,3875,774062
November 18, 2024Mon214,782,221131,87015,558,6135,857076
November 17, 2024Sun214,650,351145,1191,068,36515,552,7566,439077
November 16, 2024Sat214,505,232173,14615,546,3177,134070
November 15, 2024Fri214,332,086135,40415,539,1836,919082
November 14, 2024Thu214,196,682157,00415,532,26410,6420387
November 13, 2024Wed214,039,678143,26015,521,6228,2400166
November 12, 2024Tue213,896,418153,04815,513,3829,6880216
November 11, 2024Mon213,743,370161,38415,503,69412,8140288
November 10, 2024Sun213,581,986136,2171,007,17615,490,8805,649087
November 9, 2024Sat213,445,769132,15915,485,2316,125080
November 8, 2024Fri213,313,610144,31915,479,1067,4000149
November 7, 2024Thu213,169,291150,59615,471,7068,8860293
November 6, 2024Wed213,018,695138,12815,462,8206,8700144
November 5, 2024Tue212,880,567148,06515,455,9507,8310239
November 4, 2024Mon212,732,502157,69215,448,1198,7280229
November 3, 2024Sun212,574,810152,0731,477,01615,439,3917,5230153
November 2, 2024Sat212,422,737160,05515,431,8687,9630214
November 1, 2024Fri212,262,682175,35915,423,90510,5290329
October 31, 2024Thu212,087,323185,63115,413,37611,1530672
October 30, 2024Wed211,901,692171,91615,402,2239,7370259
October 29, 2024Tue211,729,776173,47515,392,4868,8700189
October 28, 2024Mon211,556,301458,50715,383,61612,3090343
October 27, 2024Sun211,097,794389,0454,068,65415,371,30712,3820284
October 26, 2024Sat210,708,749326,65315,358,92519,4290724
October 25, 2024Fri210,382,096509,27415,339,49617,2280978
October 24, 2024Thu209,872,822777,57215,322,26822,9180965
October 23, 2024Wed209,095,250734,03715,299,35018,8610340
October 22, 2024Tue208,361,213690,04015,280,48918,7500470
October 21, 2024Mon207,671,173642,03315,261,73915,0480414
October 20, 2024Sun207,029,140599,2209,063,21915,246,69119,2420476
October 19, 2024Sat206,429,920479,65315,227,44912,7080378
October 18, 2024Fri205,950,2672,435,98815,214,74117,0890460
October 17, 2024Thu203,514,2791,366,46015,197,65217,6670158
October 16, 2024Wed202,147,8191,387,32215,179,98520,9260592
October 15, 2024Tue200,760,4971,071,56315,159,05928,74601,063
October 14, 2024Mon199,688,9341,723,01315,130,31367,48703,845
October 13, 2024Sun197,965,921172,201953,68215,062,82616,0460483
October 12, 2024Sat197,793,720165,93415,046,78015,1620502
October 11, 2024Fri197,627,786115,32015,031,6184,8430109
October 10, 2024Thu197,512,466137,51115,026,7757,7820240
October 9, 2024Wed197,374,955114,41215,018,9935,194078
October 8, 2024Tue197,260,543114,27715,013,79913,3560709
October 7, 2024Mon197,146,266134,02715,000,4431540-414
October 6, 2024Sun197,012,239139,9921,052,46715,000,28910,053083
October 5, 2024Sat196,872,247138,74414,990,23610,2360218
October 4, 2024Fri196,733,503145,61414,980,00010,9060-259
October 3, 2024Thu196,587,889148,59814,969,09410,8510229
October 2, 2024Wed196,439,291179,11514,958,24318,2380933
October 1, 2024Tue196,260,176131,76014,940,0058,3280134
September 30, 2024Mon196,128,416168,64414,931,67715,6700702
September 29, 2024Sun195,959,772147,6431,097,47914,916,0077,712076
September 28, 2024Sat195,812,129147,60614,908,2957,3070113
September 27, 2024Fri195,664,523167,71314,900,9888,7330131
September 26, 2024Thu195,496,810170,82414,892,25515,0990232
September 25, 2024Wed195,325,986145,89314,877,1568,7400119
September 24, 2024Tue195,180,093156,66514,868,41612,0600218
September 23, 2024Mon195,023,428161,13514,856,35611,1360187
September 22, 2024Sun194,862,293170,6981,328,23814,845,22012,0740160
September 21, 2024Sat194,691,595175,81914,833,14615,5780217
September 20, 2024Fri194,515,776200,91314,817,56829,8040895
September 19, 2024Thu194,314,863206,34214,787,7648,4960-63
September 18, 2024Wed194,108,521187,65514,779,26816,6790324
September 17, 2024Tue193,920,866183,91314,762,58913,9670166
September 16, 2024Mon193,736,953202,89814,748,62216,8490327
September 15, 2024Sun193,534,055245,4641,512,27514,731,77329,2950938
September 14, 2024Sat193,288,591182,40214,702,4787,9700509
September 13, 2024Fri193,106,189192,92214,694,50816,3550441
September 12, 2024Thu192,913,267210,30914,678,15319,4200572
September 11, 2024Wed192,702,958204,91514,658,73318,8600605
September 10, 2024Tue192,498,043224,35014,639,87324,1440860
September 9, 2024Mon192,273,693251,91314,615,72939,40502,523
September 8, 2024Sun192,021,780123,9351,062,31514,576,3246,5370111
September 7, 2024Sat191,897,845131,87014,569,7877,7430144
September 6, 2024Fri191,765,975174,36814,562,04414,0020565
September 5, 2024Thu191,591,607183,31614,548,04219,6070984
September 4, 2024Wed191,408,291155,29714,528,43515,6470369
September 3, 2024Tue191,252,994145,33914,512,78810,7630265
September 2, 2024Mon191,107,655148,19014,502,02511,1450182
September 1, 2024Sun190,959,465165,536953,73114,490,88011,2120131
August 31, 2024Sat190,793,929144,09614,479,6688,783040
August 30, 2024Fri190,649,833136,33814,470,8858,015050
August 29, 2024Thu190,513,495121,68814,462,8708,947061
August 28, 2024Wed190,391,807127,26914,453,9238,782036
August 27, 2024Tue190,264,538136,50014,445,14112,1800168
August 26, 2024Mon190,128,038122,30414,432,9617,452071
August 25, 2024Sun190,005,734131,0921,129,86114,425,5098,911048
August 24, 2024Sat189,874,642153,06814,416,59811,3680101
August 23, 2024Fri189,721,574166,85014,405,23014,1900192
August 22, 2024Thu189,554,724169,35014,391,04011,9270126
August 21, 2024Wed189,385,374183,74914,379,11316,8160290
August 20, 2024Tue189,201,625157,08414,362,29710,2130125
August 19, 2024Mon189,044,541168,66814,352,08413,8620184
August 18, 2024Sun188,875,873179,8881,029,58214,338,22214,4600299
August 17, 2024Sat188,695,985174,49914,323,76213,6190227
August 16, 2024Fri188,521,486172,17814,310,14319,3530592
August 15, 2024Thu188,349,308149,24614,290,79013,4090302
August 14, 2024Wed188,200,062116,11614,277,3815,813049
August 13, 2024Tue188,083,946118,17614,271,5686,539065
August 12, 2024Mon187,965,770119,47914,265,0297,5860103
August 11, 2024Sun187,846,291127,6091,061,77414,257,4438,4860107
August 10, 2024Sat187,718,682132,44914,248,9578,5660188
August 9, 2024Fri187,586,233156,95214,240,39117,5950341
August 8, 2024Thu187,429,281145,60014,222,79611,7150197
August 7, 2024Wed187,283,681152,97914,211,08113,2110241
August 6, 2024Tue187,130,702155,38414,197,87013,2090353
August 5, 2024Mon186,975,318190,80114,184,66128,84201,532
August 4, 2024Sun186,784,517109,903951,16914,155,8196,276048
August 3, 2024Sat186,674,614118,68314,149,5437,165073
August 2, 2024Fri186,555,931144,39114,142,37810,1040184
August 1, 2024Thu186,411,540180,11914,132,27421,3440773
July 31, 2024Wed186,231,421129,52014,110,9309,1390160
July 30, 2024Tue186,101,901133,38714,101,7919,6750167
July 29, 2024Mon185,968,514135,16614,092,1168,779057
July 28, 2024Sun185,833,348142,5171,057,81514,083,3379,542049
July 27, 2024Sat185,690,831146,46614,073,7959,691084
July 26, 2024Fri185,544,365150,47114,064,10410,507087
July 25, 2024Thu185,393,894152,30914,053,59711,4240151
July 24, 2024Wed185,241,585163,44214,042,17312,2850212
July 23, 2024Tue185,078,143145,74214,029,8889,9520174
July 22, 2024Mon184,932,401156,86814,019,93612,153077
July 21, 2024Sun184,775,533156,5151,224,25914,007,78310,3200105
July 20, 2024Sat184,619,018157,75413,997,4638,853062
July 19, 2024Fri184,461,264177,16213,988,61012,852090
July 18, 2024Thu184,284,102181,35713,975,75813,632066
July 17, 2024Wed184,102,745194,76313,962,12619,7020287
July 16, 2024Tue183,907,982168,23213,942,42414,7820187
July 15, 2024Mon183,739,750188,47613,927,64222,8950557
July 14, 2024Sun183,551,274157,1561,247,46313,904,74715,2650174
July 13, 2024Sat183,394,118167,43413,889,48216,8220206
July 12, 2024Fri183,226,684159,17813,872,66015,1580220
July 11, 2024Thu183,067,506189,92413,857,50219,9530359
July 10, 2024Wed182,877,582166,74013,837,54918,6200757
July 9, 2024Tue182,710,842179,64313,818,92917,2390607
July 8, 2024Mon182,531,199227,38813,801,69036,91102,588
July 7, 2024Sun182,303,811133,555904,52213,764,7797,359096
July 6, 2024Sat182,170,256118,44513,757,4205,1380-68
July 5, 2024Fri182,051,811135,10413,752,2829,5270207
July 4, 2024Thu181,916,707136,86513,742,75516,0480722
July 3, 2024Wed181,779,842132,51513,726,7079,3520207
July 2, 2024Tue181,647,327127,25013,717,3559,0040188
July 1, 2024Mon181,520,077120,78813,708,3519,5530220
June 30, 2024Sun181,399,289127,074921,50813,698,79810,2100202
June 29, 2024Sat181,272,215128,99213,688,58810,7570269
June 28, 2024Fri181,143,223143,01713,677,83111,630064
June 27, 2024Thu181,000,206148,41913,666,20116,3800283
June 26, 2024Wed180,851,787129,84013,649,8219,9850200
June 25, 2024Tue180,721,947119,79413,639,8368,1630166
June 24, 2024Mon180,602,153124,37213,631,67310,1760113
June 23, 2024Sun180,477,781130,894934,36713,621,4978,973068
June 22, 2024Sat180,346,887140,22013,612,52413,2500197
June 21, 2024Fri180,206,667136,70313,599,27410,9760-9
June 20, 2024Thu180,069,964129,20013,588,29810,1410156
June 19, 2024Wed179,940,764134,42213,578,1578,5710110
June 18, 2024Tue179,806,342139,40413,569,58612,1170177
June 17, 2024Mon179,666,938123,52413,557,46918,5630176
June 16, 2024Sun179,543,414137,4891,018,57113,538,906-1,247030
June 15, 2024Sat179,405,925125,25613,540,1536,904052
June 14, 2024Fri179,280,669146,29213,533,24910,7680173
June 13, 2024Thu179,134,377143,10013,522,48111,7240113
June 12, 2024Wed178,991,277157,49913,510,75712,2980208
June 11, 2024Tue178,833,778156,27113,498,45913,4260318
June 10, 2024Mon178,677,507152,66413,485,03316,6650555
June 9, 2024Sun178,524,843159,2841,059,73913,468,36816,8850307
June 8, 2024Sat178,365,559142,77013,451,48312,7240148
June 7, 2024Fri178,222,789135,62613,438,75911,0930147
June 6, 2024Thu178,087,163127,55013,427,6667,6760141
June 5, 2024Wed177,959,613130,97813,419,9907,6830157
June 4, 2024Tue177,828,635162,88613,412,30713,8150391
June 3, 2024Mon177,665,749200,64513,398,49229,95301,551
June 2, 2024Sun177,465,104109,796970,21113,368,5395,522082
June 1, 2024Sat177,355,308120,11313,363,0176,164062
May 31, 2024Fri177,235,195143,15613,356,8539,6980224
May 30, 2024Thu177,092,039165,84113,347,15519,8840714
May 29, 2024Wed176,926,198143,04113,327,27111,3820365
May 28, 2024Tue176,783,157138,09813,315,88910,9150321
May 27, 2024Mon176,645,059150,16613,304,97412,4480391
May 26, 2024Sun176,494,893159,3521,139,08113,292,52613,5090355
May 25, 2024Sat176,335,541157,26713,279,01713,3660441
May 24, 2024Fri176,178,274145,99313,265,6519,7220147
May 23, 2024Thu176,032,281176,02913,255,92914,9060443
May 22, 2024Wed175,856,252153,45413,241,02312,8770195
May 21, 2024Tue175,702,798172,38113,228,14621,9610742
May 20, 2024Mon175,530,417174,60513,206,18517,7500269
May 19, 2024Sun175,355,812197,1471,577,87813,188,43527,0520676
May 18, 2024Sat175,158,665153,62113,161,38312,0640193
May 17, 2024Fri175,005,044172,89013,149,31916,1200262
May 16, 2024Thu174,832,154191,62413,133,19918,4790733
May 15, 2024Wed174,640,530203,15813,114,72014,3210300
May 14, 2024Tue174,437,372337,56813,100,39922,1210743
May 13, 2024Mon174,099,804321,87013,078,27826,7510598
May 12, 2024Sun173,777,934273,3764,469,98713,051,52718,3880324
May 11, 2024Sat173,504,558450,41913,033,13922,4540327
May 10, 2024Fri173,054,139471,22713,010,68524,5160503
May 9, 2024Thu172,582,912479,16712,986,16931,0470640
May 8, 2024Wed172,103,745488,66712,955,12221,9430252
May 7, 2024Tue171,615,0781,291,24212,933,17941,8320995
May 6, 2024Mon170,323,8361,015,88912,891,34732,0890693
May 5, 2024Sun169,307,947791,1868,201,35012,859,25830,1780844
May 4, 2024Sat168,516,761635,14212,829,08031,16001,034
May 3, 2024Fri167,881,619849,74112,797,92029,2960678
May 2, 2024Thu167,031,878995,18112,768,62441,8990990
May 1, 2024Wed166,036,6972,917,99512,726,72546,85301,934
April 30, 2024Tue163,118,7021,838,21112,679,872122,75609,043
April 29, 2024Mon161,280,491173,89412,557,11623,66201,017
April 28, 2024Sun161,106,597122,4651,016,64712,533,4548,8110103
April 27, 2024Sat160,984,132125,14812,524,6439,4360188
April 26, 2024Fri160,858,984161,34712,515,20716,4910576
April 25, 2024Thu160,697,637124,98212,498,71610,2970107
April 24, 2024Wed160,572,655146,47612,488,41918,6600339
April 23, 2024Tue160,426,179155,07612,469,75921,3810409
April 22, 2024Mon160,271,103181,15312,448,37825,4170756
April 21, 2024Sun160,089,950159,951825,48612,422,96125,10001,743
April 20, 2024Sat159,929,99995,13912,397,8616,1090146
April 19, 2024Fri159,834,860106,19412,391,7527,8310229
April 18, 2024Thu159,728,666155,46312,383,92121,73001,694
April 17, 2024Wed159,573,20388,41512,362,1915,475086
April 16, 2024Tue159,484,788130,93712,356,71617,7740833
April 15, 2024Mon159,353,85189,38712,338,9425,133084
April 14, 2024Sun159,264,46494,359682,36612,333,8095,9450100
April 13, 2024Sat159,170,105100,29812,327,8647,4280167
April 12, 2024Fri159,069,807159,49912,320,43625,07601,607
April 11, 2024Thu158,910,30875,28012,295,3603,231030
April 10, 2024Wed158,835,02881,03512,292,1293,386056
April 9, 2024Tue158,753,99382,22412,288,7434,2450-22
April 8, 2024Mon158,671,76989,67112,284,4984,711029
April 7, 2024Sun158,582,09893,022641,10112,279,7874,739033
April 6, 2024Sat158,489,07692,49512,275,0484,865069
April 5, 2024Fri158,396,58196,03612,270,1836,1160191
April 4, 2024Thu158,300,54587,50712,264,0673,96708
April 3, 2024Wed158,213,03897,16212,260,1004,057012
April 2, 2024Tue158,115,87683,99412,256,0434,367039
April 1, 2024Mon158,031,88290,88512,251,6763,862042
March 31, 2024Sun157,940,99796,054687,70812,247,8144,504012
March 30, 2024Sat157,844,94396,14912,243,3105,090026
March 29, 2024Fri157,748,79497,47312,238,2204,902043
March 28, 2024Thu157,651,32196,77112,233,3184,851040
March 27, 2024Wed157,554,55097,80112,228,4674,826055
March 26, 2024Tue157,456,74997,16112,223,6414,661054
March 25, 2024Mon157,359,588106,29912,218,9805,588041
March 24, 2024Sun157,253,289109,535890,75012,213,3924,767026
March 23, 2024Sat157,143,754111,53012,208,6255,943046
March 22, 2024Fri157,032,224112,53012,202,6825,588059
March 21, 2024Thu156,919,694118,85312,197,0946,273044
March 20, 2024Wed156,800,841144,37912,190,8217,567074
March 19, 2024Tue156,656,462143,05812,183,2547,891068
March 18, 2024Mon156,513,404150,86512,175,3638,646035
March 17, 2024Sun156,362,539146,606951,27212,166,7178,273042
March 16, 2024Sat156,215,933144,89312,158,4447,931037
March 15, 2024Fri156,071,040130,85512,150,5137,729029
March 14, 2024Thu155,940,185134,37912,142,7847,708058
March 13, 2024Wed155,805,806128,47712,135,0767,901099
March 12, 2024Tue155,677,329131,60312,127,1759,3980158
March 11, 2024Mon155,545,726134,45912,117,7778,475058
March 10, 2024Sun155,411,267140,960963,10912,109,3028,717050
March 9, 2024Sat155,270,307136,20512,100,5858,123038
March 8, 2024Fri155,134,102134,69612,092,4629,032039
March 7, 2024Thu154,999,406133,61912,083,43010,3210158
March 6, 2024Wed154,865,787131,27612,073,10910,448086
March 5, 2024Tue154,734,511151,35612,062,66118,5890270
March 4, 2024Mon154,583,155134,99712,044,0727,746035
March 3, 2024Sun154,448,158143,4331,042,26112,036,3269,399085
March 2, 2024Sat154,304,725146,44412,026,92712,2900181
March 1, 2024Fri154,158,281137,78112,014,63710,259069
February 29, 2024Thu154,020,500147,64712,004,37812,6310122
February 28, 2024Wed153,872,853155,87211,991,74712,579070
February 27, 2024Tue153,716,981154,38611,979,16814,672087
February 26, 2024Mon153,562,595156,69811,964,49620,2200270
February 25, 2024Sun153,405,897117,918829,12911,944,2767,452086
February 24, 2024Sat153,287,979128,18411,936,8249,684094
February 23, 2024Fri153,159,795130,79211,927,14013,8380277
February 22, 2024Thu153,029,003123,40211,913,3027,7400156
February 21, 2024Wed152,905,601107,26011,905,5625,574039
February 20, 2024Tue152,798,341108,39211,899,9885,641042
February 19, 2024Mon152,689,949113,18111,894,3476,630045
February 18, 2024Sun152,576,768116,896841,00811,887,7176,707058
February 17, 2024Sat152,459,872115,35211,881,0107,371053
February 16, 2024Fri152,344,520113,04711,873,6398,023056
February 15, 2024Thu152,231,473130,68111,865,61610,724082
February 14, 2024Wed152,100,792156,84411,854,89218,9910285
February 13, 2024Tue151,943,948100,29311,835,9015,3970106
February 12, 2024Mon151,843,655107,89511,830,5045,721062
February 11, 2024Sun151,735,760130,143800,16311,824,7838,0580174
February 10, 2024Sat151,605,617109,62611,816,7256,185044
February 9, 2024Fri151,495,991109,97311,810,5405,947065
February 8, 2024Thu151,386,018121,11411,804,5937,9140139
February 7, 2024Wed151,264,904111,84811,796,6795,980028
February 6, 2024Tue151,153,056105,12511,790,6996,127033
February 5, 2024Mon151,047,931112,33411,784,5726,199044
February 4, 2024Sun150,935,597119,741871,61111,778,3736,826044
February 3, 2024Sat150,815,856114,60311,771,5476,635043
February 2, 2024Fri150,701,253128,84911,764,9129,013037
February 1, 2024Thu150,572,404123,37811,755,8997,357050
January 31, 2024Wed150,449,026123,61511,748,5427,674068
January 30, 2024Tue150,325,411122,23711,740,8687,490063
January 29, 2024Mon150,203,174139,18811,733,3788,833060
January 28, 2024Sun150,063,986145,5401,090,83211,724,5459,234056
January 27, 2024Sat149,918,446140,63811,715,3119,142049
January 26, 2024Fri149,777,808146,80211,706,16911,4070137
January 25, 2024Thu149,631,006147,52411,694,76210,086086
January 24, 2024Wed149,483,482150,51711,684,67611,546055
January 23, 2024Tue149,332,965171,29811,673,13012,4900133
January 22, 2024Mon149,161,667188,51311,660,64013,768080
January 21, 2024Sun148,973,154237,2861,669,94711,646,87216,8590125
January 20, 2024Sat148,735,868239,57211,630,01318,739093
January 19, 2024Fri148,496,296243,17811,611,27419,452099
January 18, 2024Thu148,253,118243,12311,591,82219,7860174
January 17, 2024Wed148,009,995252,19911,572,03624,0980185
January 16, 2024Tue147,757,796221,11511,547,93815,377052
January 15, 2024Mon147,536,681233,47411,532,56119,3890123
January 14, 2024Sun147,303,207243,9452,052,70511,513,17219,2150108
January 13, 2024Sat147,059,262252,44711,493,95719,7940100
January 12, 2024Fri146,806,815276,60411,474,16323,8870229
January 11, 2024Thu146,530,211298,23811,450,27621,641094
January 10, 2024Wed146,231,973317,72211,428,63524,4050111
January 9, 2024Tue145,914,251289,66011,404,23021,6420110
January 8, 2024Mon145,624,591374,08911,382,58831,5310179
January 7, 2024Sun145,250,502361,5291,977,41611,351,05731,2740142
January 6, 2024Sat144,888,973314,01811,319,78327,5330112
January 5, 2024Fri144,574,955305,41311,292,25027,6320103
January 4, 2024Thu144,269,542272,03511,264,61826,1820115
January 3, 2024Wed143,997,507270,61711,238,43631,3310499
January 2, 2024Tue143,726,890270,61411,207,10531,3460496
January 1, 2024Mon143,456,276183,19011,175,7591,2470-263
December 31, 2023Sun143,273,086196,121988,10111,174,51224,9470322
December 30, 2023Sat143,076,965136,32811,149,5656,8400-52
December 29, 2023Fri142,940,637171,91411,142,72520,4140262
December 28, 2023Thu142,768,723138,49111,122,31115,1800116
December 27, 2023Wed142,630,232109,35811,107,1319,041076
December 26, 2023Tue142,520,874113,84111,098,09011,2960123
December 25, 2023Mon142,407,033122,04811,086,79410,8230213
December 24, 2023Sun142,284,985119,309737,10711,075,97111,0470162
December 23, 2023Sat142,165,676117,24011,064,9248,8470109
December 22, 2023Fri142,048,436100,96911,056,0775,6650-20
December 21, 2023Thu141,947,467107,31811,050,4126,803049
December 20, 2023Wed141,840,149104,90211,043,6096,767076
December 19, 2023Tue141,735,247107,15311,036,8426,992097
December 18, 2023Mon141,628,09480,21611,029,8503,1600-59
December 17, 2023Sun141,547,878116,882715,11011,026,6909,276095
December 16, 2023Sat141,430,99679,01611,017,4141,57801
December 15, 2023Fri141,351,980115,40811,015,8369,3710190
December 14, 2023Thu141,236,572100,16811,006,4656,687066
December 13, 2023Wed141,136,404103,57610,999,7787,9970181
December 12, 2023Tue141,032,828115,25910,991,7816,3730114
December 11, 2023Mon140,917,56984,80110,985,4084,213025
December 10, 2023Sun140,832,768121,957662,75010,981,1955,103041
December 9, 2023Sat140,710,81195,71610,976,0924,043038
December 8, 2023Fri140,615,09574,90910,972,0494,329033
December 7, 2023Thu140,540,18686,27010,967,7204,975086
December 6, 2023Wed140,453,916103,11810,962,7458,2580439
December 5, 2023Tue140,350,798102,93610,954,48712,4860341
December 4, 2023Mon140,247,86277,84410,942,001-100-20
December 3, 2023Sun140,170,01894,717669,45910,942,0114,141032
December 2, 2023Sat140,075,30189,36810,937,8704,078035
December 1, 2023Fri139,985,93391,81310,933,7924,584040
November 30, 2023Thu139,894,12091,97610,929,2085,011033
November 29, 2023Wed139,802,14485,22510,924,1973,3340-2
November 28, 2023Tue139,716,919104,03310,920,8639,2900127
November 27, 2023Mon139,612,886112,32710,911,5737,325059
November 26, 2023Sun139,500,559105,708693,96910,904,2485,638037
November 25, 2023Sat139,394,851104,40510,898,6108,208083
November 24, 2023Fri139,290,446105,89310,890,40210,3670122
November 23, 2023Thu139,184,55395,39810,880,0356,377070
November 22, 2023Wed139,089,15582,01010,873,6582,63202
November 21, 2023Tue139,007,145106,52310,871,0269,4670198
November 20, 2023Mon138,900,62294,03210,861,5595,354056
November 19, 2023Sun138,806,59096,458615,63910,856,2056,167073
November 18, 2023Sat138,710,13296,56310,850,0387,5950107
November 17, 2023Fri138,613,56988,02910,842,4435,524055
November 16, 2023Thu138,525,54078,63510,836,9195,3640114
November 15, 2023Wed138,446,90580,89610,831,5553,874042
November 14, 2023Tue138,366,00982,59710,827,6814,127032
November 13, 2023Mon138,283,41292,46110,823,5544,552064
November 12, 2023Sun138,190,95194,088716,04610,819,0022,883044
November 11, 2023Sat138,096,863102,22710,816,1196,912058
November 10, 2023Fri137,994,636102,94310,809,2078,3040143
November 9, 2023Thu137,891,693111,35910,800,90311,8220124
November 8, 2023Wed137,780,334101,62910,789,0818,2870163
November 7, 2023Tue137,678,705106,05810,780,7949,758088
November 6, 2023Mon137,572,64797,74210,771,0363,76103
November 5, 2023Sun137,474,905102,319790,34510,767,2755,263024
November 4, 2023Sat137,372,586103,12710,762,0125,865065
November 3, 2023Fri137,269,459109,63910,756,1477,9410167
November 2, 2023Thu137,159,820120,96010,748,20613,1390327
November 1, 2023Wed137,038,860116,78210,735,06711,3530299
October 31, 2023Tue136,922,078116,86210,723,71410,9140201
October 30, 2023Mon136,805,216120,65610,712,80011,6560412
October 29, 2023Sun136,684,560123,910893,12610,701,1449,7550248
October 28, 2023Sat136,560,650120,70310,691,3899,1510193
October 27, 2023Fri136,439,947122,25410,682,2388,5420196
October 26, 2023Thu136,317,693116,18810,673,6966,5330107
October 25, 2023Wed136,201,505121,41710,667,1637,0160121
October 24, 2023Tue136,080,088128,13810,660,1479,5290212
October 23, 2023Mon135,951,950160,51610,650,61815,8590574
October 22, 2023Sun135,791,434183,8032,287,35510,634,7598,7930195
October 21, 2023Sat135,607,631204,71610,625,96613,9160278
October 20, 2023Fri135,402,915216,19810,612,05018,6640471
October 19, 2023Thu135,186,717232,84010,593,38620,4640489
October 18, 2023Wed134,953,877372,91010,572,92235,14201,743
October 17, 2023Tue134,580,967538,76710,537,78017,8310533
October 16, 2023Mon134,042,200538,12110,519,94921,7310786
October 15, 2023Sun133,504,079552,3969,445,18710,498,21821,8890831
October 14, 2023Sat132,951,683513,32110,476,32923,2930673
October 13, 2023Fri132,438,3622,451,64710,453,03628,92301,050
October 12, 2023Thu129,986,7155,045,71010,424,11350,06302,923
October 11, 2023Wed124,941,005535,37310,374,050126,20207,933
October 10, 2023Tue124,405,632179,45410,247,84826,4690874
October 9, 2023Mon124,226,178167,28610,221,37924,2470746
October 8, 2023Sun124,058,89287,499621,82110,197,1322,166023
October 7, 2023Sat123,971,39395,13010,194,9665,547065
October 6, 2023Fri123,876,263103,89610,189,4197,5980179
October 5, 2023Thu123,772,36799,14310,181,8217,8730240
October 4, 2023Wed123,673,22471,85210,173,9482,101032
October 3, 2023Tue123,601,37276,62310,171,8473,870017
October 2, 2023Mon123,524,74987,67810,167,9774,601019
October 1, 2023Sun123,437,071101,942951,05010,163,3766,142051
September 30, 2023Sat123,335,129102,23710,157,2347,489081
September 29, 2023Fri123,232,892118,65410,149,74512,4410181
September 28, 2023Thu123,114,238144,74510,137,30418,8480311
September 27, 2023Wed122,969,493158,70310,118,45621,9550362
September 26, 2023Tue122,810,790140,32210,096,50115,5850372
September 25, 2023Mon122,670,468184,44710,080,91627,00001,881
September 24, 2023Sun122,486,021105,208691,95610,053,9166,6850105
September 23, 2023Sat122,380,813147,96310,047,23118,6270714
September 22, 2023Fri122,232,850135,89410,028,60415,6980674
September 21, 2023Thu122,096,956115,68310,012,90612,3820564
September 20, 2023Wed121,981,27350,44610,000,524-3,5650-48
September 19, 2023Tue121,930,82777,61210,004,0896,819081
September 18, 2023Mon121,853,21559,1509,997,270-2,4260-52
September 17, 2023Sun121,794,06579,524533,8469,999,6962,955026
September 16, 2023Sat121,714,54175,6179,996,7413,511057
September 15, 2023Fri121,638,92479,0969,993,2307,2220380
September 14, 2023Thu121,559,82878,9079,986,0085,571064
September 13, 2023Wed121,480,92167,3349,980,4372,778033
September 12, 2023Tue121,413,58774,8049,977,6592,1130131
September 11, 2023Mon121,338,78378,5649,975,5464,274052
September 10, 2023Sun121,260,21980,896549,7549,971,2723,690017
September 9, 2023Sat121,179,32379,3099,967,5823,903076
September 8, 2023Fri121,100,01484,2239,963,6795,9440102
September 7, 2023Thu121,015,79186,5879,957,7357,0520163
September 6, 2023Wed120,929,20472,8679,950,6835,128070
September 5, 2023Tue120,856,33773,7849,945,5554,005049
September 4, 2023Mon120,782,55372,0889,941,5501,664043
September 3, 2023Sun120,710,46580,646546,8569,939,8862,787012
September 2, 2023Sat120,629,81976,2599,937,0992,877021
September 1, 2023Fri120,553,56077,3229,934,2222,740022
August 31, 2023Thu120,476,23878,8379,931,4823,255039
August 30, 2023Wed120,397,40179,0919,928,2273,115031
August 29, 2023Tue120,318,31074,7709,925,1123,202030
August 28, 2023Mon120,243,54079,9319,921,9104,229055
August 27, 2023Sun120,163,60979,162553,0909,917,68111,5480297
August 26, 2023Sat120,084,44779,7589,906,133-4,9160-195
August 25, 2023Fri120,004,68982,4669,911,0494,108060
August 24, 2023Thu119,922,22389,8389,906,9416,4640203
August 23, 2023Wed119,832,38574,3019,900,4772,883011
August 22, 2023Tue119,758,08468,7349,897,594-110-35
August 21, 2023Mon119,689,35078,8319,897,6054,465075
August 20, 2023Sun119,610,51981,799623,4319,893,1403,501086
August 19, 2023Sat119,528,72087,3779,889,6394,411078
August 18, 2023Fri119,441,34396,9949,885,2285,6490196
August 17, 2023Thu119,344,34985,4299,879,5794,412045
August 16, 2023Wed119,258,92091,9609,875,1675,9090106
August 15, 2023Tue119,166,96089,6459,869,2584,557018
August 14, 2023Mon119,077,31590,2279,864,7014,553054
August 13, 2023Sun118,987,08898,611695,1769,860,1485,2460100
August 12, 2023Sat118,888,477102,8599,854,9025,720081
August 11, 2023Fri118,785,618102,1429,849,1826,3950155
August 10, 2023Thu118,683,476108,7909,842,7879,1620348
August 9, 2023Wed118,574,68686,4749,833,6254,088070
August 8, 2023Tue118,488,21295,4319,829,5375,8850157
August 7, 2023Mon118,392,781100,8699,823,6527,5510126
August 6, 2023Sun118,291,912107,702787,2799,816,1017,1090128
August 5, 2023Sat118,184,210111,9179,808,9927,9650182
August 4, 2023Fri118,072,293118,4589,801,02710,1030331
August 3, 2023Thu117,953,835114,8339,790,9249,4800220
August 2, 2023Wed117,839,002116,6229,781,44411,1370251
August 1, 2023Tue117,722,380107,3649,770,3078,2280150
July 31, 2023Mon117,615,016110,3839,762,07910,1310234
July 30, 2023Sun117,504,633111,480755,9439,751,9489,9690191
July 29, 2023Sat117,393,153131,2459,741,97912,3740375
July 28, 2023Fri117,261,908137,7329,729,60519,33801,124
July 27, 2023Thu117,124,176114,6179,710,2678,5100352
July 26, 2023Wed117,009,55980,6569,701,757-5220-39
July 25, 2023Tue116,928,90395,9159,702,2796,915067
July 24, 2023Mon116,832,98884,2989,695,3643,672016
July 23, 2023Sun116,748,69089,964640,2429,691,6924,020029
July 22, 2023Sat116,658,72679,5849,687,6722,0500-35
July 21, 2023Fri116,579,14292,4069,685,6224,535024
July 20, 2023Thu116,486,73691,6279,681,0874,618023
July 19, 2023Wed116,395,10991,3929,676,4695,641052
July 18, 2023Tue116,303,71795,0019,670,8287,1680111
July 17, 2023Mon116,208,716100,2689,663,6608,346082
July 16, 2023Sun116,108,44891,769740,2049,655,3145,643065
July 15, 2023Sat116,016,679114,8919,649,67110,3890299
July 14, 2023Fri115,901,788113,3329,639,28210,2340297
July 13, 2023Thu115,788,456124,7359,629,04812,6000389
July 12, 2023Wed115,663,721106,9149,616,4482,6750152
July 11, 2023Tue115,556,807105,6329,613,7739,8050237
July 10, 2023Mon115,451,17582,9319,603,9687,090065
July 9, 2023Sun115,368,24497,926589,8699,596,8786,869072
July 8, 2023Sat115,270,31889,7509,590,0093,3860184
July 7, 2023Fri115,180,56891,9149,586,6234,175033
July 6, 2023Thu115,088,65445,9259,582,448-17,2400-310
July 5, 2023Wed115,042,72998,2439,599,6884,460031
July 4, 2023Tue114,944,48666,9189,595,22817,3830378
July 3, 2023Mon114,877,56899,1939,577,845-13,1370-348
July 2, 2023Sun114,778,37583,473561,1089,590,9826,6160227
July 1, 2023Sat114,694,902101,6229,584,366-1,1040-204
June 30, 2023Fri114,593,28072,2919,585,470-1,5150-134
June 29, 2023Thu114,520,989115,8309,586,9858,7870302
June 28, 2023Wed114,405,15981,2619,578,1981,7890-88
June 27, 2023Tue114,323,89899,6159,576,4095,0280103
June 26, 2023Mon114,224,2837,0169,571,381-39,6460-375
June 25, 2023Sun114,217,267100,168674,9469,611,0274,458012
June 24, 2023Sat114,117,09991,6039,606,5694,439015
June 23, 2023Fri114,025,49696,3179,602,1304,630037
June 22, 2023Thu113,929,17996,9199,597,5004,837038
June 21, 2023Wed113,832,26097,6029,592,6635,9120-19
June 20, 2023Tue113,734,65899,7249,586,7514,974017
June 19, 2023Mon113,634,93492,6139,581,7775,053041
June 18, 2023Sun113,542,321102,840793,0579,576,7245,437053
June 17, 2023Sat113,439,481106,0179,571,2876,031046
June 16, 2023Fri113,333,464121,2539,565,2568,2210-31
June 15, 2023Thu113,212,211122,8559,557,03511,1740397
June 14, 2023Wed113,089,356109,7809,545,8616,246093
June 13, 2023Tue112,979,576111,4329,539,6159,9050214
June 12, 2023Mon112,868,144118,8809,529,71012,2230719
June 11, 2023Sun112,749,264123,234805,0999,517,48710,5440212
June 10, 2023Sat112,626,030103,2969,506,9435,926071
June 9, 2023Fri112,522,734120,2649,501,0178,1360163
June 8, 2023Thu112,402,470106,4709,492,8817,8020125
June 7, 2023Wed112,296,000122,9129,485,07912,4470113
June 6, 2023Tue112,173,088110,7559,472,6325,200057
June 5, 2023Mon112,062,333118,1689,467,4326,187073
June 4, 2023Sun111,944,165126,449951,5869,461,2456,8160106
June 3, 2023Sat111,817,716137,2289,454,4298,410048
June 2, 2023Fri111,680,488128,5469,446,0198,2210148
June 1, 2023Thu111,551,942129,6509,437,7987,196099
May 31, 2023Wed111,422,292151,8859,430,60212,7450157
May 30, 2023Tue111,270,407135,8959,417,8576,523071
May 29, 2023Mon111,134,512141,9339,411,3347,429036
May 28, 2023Sun110,992,579143,1391,085,5859,403,9057,2120102
May 27, 2023Sat110,849,440144,0169,396,6937,8770103
May 26, 2023Fri110,705,424154,2379,388,81610,8790251
May 25, 2023Thu110,551,187151,7979,377,9379,1020100
May 24, 2023Wed110,399,390153,1529,368,8357,3940100
May 23, 2023Tue110,246,238159,9159,361,4419,1080112
May 22, 2023Mon110,086,323179,3299,352,33311,6640145
May 21, 2023Sun109,906,994197,0481,677,1229,340,66917,3430249
May 20, 2023Sat109,709,946189,9559,323,32615,1610192
May 19, 2023Fri109,519,991232,7509,308,16521,8720391
May 18, 2023Thu109,287,241247,9289,286,29330,2070160
May 17, 2023Wed109,039,313215,4419,256,08615,7680229
May 16, 2023Tue108,823,872257,8909,240,31823,2300345
May 15, 2023Mon108,565,982336,1109,217,08850,37501,659
May 14, 2023Sun108,229,872238,2402,384,8469,166,71319,6060381
May 13, 2023Sat107,991,632261,2979,147,10723,9560487
May 12, 2023Fri107,730,335276,1609,123,15134,3590758
May 11, 2023Thu107,454,175251,1799,088,79223,5960389
May 10, 2023Wed107,202,996277,6089,065,19631,0680576
May 9, 2023Tue106,925,388502,6129,034,12849,24901,539
May 8, 2023Mon106,422,776577,7508,984,87981,86603,950
May 7, 2023Sun105,845,026797,7378,931,2028,903,01321,2940336
May 6, 2023Sat105,047,289711,0088,881,71923,5800375
May 5, 2023Fri104,336,281897,1558,858,13930,3000583
May 4, 2023Thu103,439,1261,051,2118,827,83919,1240455
May 3, 2023Wed102,387,9151,164,5988,808,71526,3840617
May 2, 2023Tue101,223,3171,539,1278,782,33133,7640885
May 1, 2023Mon99,684,1902,770,3668,748,56755,09401,451
April 30, 2023Sun96,913,824173,8668,969,9078,693,4737,944013
April 29, 2023Sat96,739,9581,084,3938,685,52938,7640902
April 28, 2023Fri95,655,565942,3328,646,76540,11701,251
April 27, 2023Thu94,713,2333,193,5208,606,64871,31302,825
April 26, 2023Wed91,519,7133,333,7658,535,335167,89009,130
April 25, 2023Tue88,185,948130,6158,367,44525,9300468
April 24, 2023Mon88,055,333111,4168,341,51522,1450450
April 23, 2023Sun87,943,917204,7191,287,6168,319,37032,9390771
April 22, 2023Sat87,739,198204,7208,286,43132,9460787
April 21, 2023Fri87,534,478120,6548,253,48512,167095
April 20, 2023Thu87,413,82487,8928,241,3186,820089
April 19, 2023Wed87,325,932250,9398,234,49847,40401,605
April 18, 2023Tue87,074,993194,8968,187,09435,2640790
April 17, 2023Mon86,880,097223,7968,151,83042,71901,204
April 16, 2023Sun86,656,301115,607965,6918,109,11111,442083
April 15, 2023Sat86,540,694129,2508,097,66916,6880152
April 14, 2023Fri86,411,444122,7168,080,98116,7100219
April 13, 2023Thu86,288,728119,0168,064,27115,7540207
April 12, 2023Wed86,169,712125,2948,048,51715,8260305
April 11, 2023Tue86,044,418142,5878,032,69118,8690472
April 10, 2023Mon85,901,831211,2218,013,82242,43302,575
April 9, 2023Sun85,690,61028,270409,5417,971,3891,12008
April 8, 2023Sat85,662,34046,7107,970,2691,9410-6
April 7, 2023Fri85,615,63069,5177,968,3282,9030-8
April 6, 2023Thu85,546,11369,3037,965,4252,9100-6
April 5, 2023Wed85,476,81069,3677,962,5152,969022
April 4, 2023Tue85,407,44369,3357,959,5462,97006
April 3, 2023Mon85,338,10857,0397,956,5762,465027
April 2, 2023Sun85,281,06969,267463,0357,954,1113,4010-2
April 1, 2023Sat85,211,80262,2677,950,7103,297019
March 31, 2023Fri85,149,53560,7807,947,4133,447048
March 30, 2023Thu85,088,75568,4647,943,9666,1510156
March 29, 2023Wed85,020,29167,9047,937,8156,0530127
March 28, 2023Tue84,952,38759,8497,931,7624,182042
March 27, 2023Mon84,892,53874,5047,927,5805,6510112
March 26, 2023Sun84,818,03497,740519,3977,921,92910,7670156
March 25, 2023Sat84,720,29470,0217,911,1625,589051
March 24, 2023Fri84,650,27376,1667,905,5737,5990227
March 23, 2023Thu84,574,10774,7137,897,9747,1260274
March 22, 2023Wed84,499,39475,5437,890,8488,1760305
March 21, 2023Tue84,423,85160,3827,882,6722,5780-32
March 20, 2023Mon84,363,46964,8327,880,0942,881025
March 19, 2023Sun84,298,63768,205476,4357,877,2132,813025
March 18, 2023Sat84,230,43268,1427,874,4003,110048
March 17, 2023Fri84,162,29067,3527,871,2904,2570145
March 16, 2023Thu84,094,93861,9277,867,0332,6690-50
March 15, 2023Wed84,033,01168,1537,864,3643,414046
March 14, 2023Tue83,964,85873,7737,860,9505,9090259
March 13, 2023Mon83,891,08568,8837,855,0412,728012
March 12, 2023Sun83,822,20272,801508,1877,852,3132,846020
March 11, 2023Sat83,749,40170,4927,849,4673,018032
March 10, 2023Fri83,678,90973,0847,846,4494,6540140
March 9, 2023Thu83,605,82567,9147,841,7953,219038
March 8, 2023Wed83,537,91176,9917,838,5765,3740129
March 7, 2023Tue83,460,92073,3977,833,2024,9850131
March 6, 2023Mon83,387,52373,5087,828,2173,088040
March 5, 2023Sun83,314,01576,605554,5467,825,1293,333053
March 4, 2023Sat83,237,41074,8107,821,7963,780051
March 3, 2023Fri83,162,60083,8677,818,0166,3780171
March 2, 2023Thu83,078,73372,0877,811,6384,951078
March 1, 2023Wed83,006,64690,5927,806,6875,9810101
February 28, 2023Tue82,916,05481,5107,800,7066,7960198
February 27, 2023Mon82,834,54475,0757,793,9103,938033
February 26, 2023Sun82,759,46954,392479,6217,789,972-5,1630-133
February 25, 2023Sat82,705,07773,6947,795,1353,729022
February 24, 2023Fri82,631,38382,7447,791,4066,7710238
February 23, 2023Thu82,548,63973,6697,784,6355,7720129
February 22, 2023Wed82,474,97061,6537,778,8632,814013
February 21, 2023Tue82,413,31763,7437,776,0492,96806
February 20, 2023Mon82,349,57469,7267,773,0813,465032
February 19, 2023Sun82,279,84874,279496,9507,769,6163,669034
February 18, 2023Sat82,205,56965,8147,765,9471,6060-4
February 17, 2023Fri82,139,75576,3187,764,3416,207014
February 16, 2023Thu82,063,43766,5027,758,134631087
February 15, 2023Wed81,996,93583,7487,757,5037,9680233
February 14, 2023Tue81,913,18750,5747,749,535-3,0500-99
February 13, 2023Mon81,862,61379,7157,752,5854,725058
February 12, 2023Sun81,782,89854,768470,5047,747,860-2,9530-105
February 11, 2023Sat81,728,13074,5347,750,8134,977034
February 10, 2023Fri81,653,59658,8207,745,836-5470-153
February 9, 2023Thu81,594,77674,1267,746,3834,753087
February 8, 2023Wed81,520,65050,0187,741,630-1,5780-134
February 7, 2023Tue81,470,63280,1177,743,2085,4280127
February 6, 2023Mon81,390,51578,1217,737,7803,551083
February 5, 2023Sun81,312,39481,496567,2247,734,2293,68109
February 4, 2023Sat81,230,89875,3657,730,5483,471030
February 3, 2023Fri81,155,53378,4757,727,0774,044056
February 2, 2023Thu81,077,05888,2957,723,0336,1620190
February 1, 2023Wed80,988,76381,0687,716,8713,298041
January 31, 2023Tue80,907,69582,0197,713,5733,366049
January 30, 2023Mon80,825,67680,5067,710,2073,053031
January 29, 2023Sun80,745,17093,624633,1827,707,1544,646055
January 28, 2023Sat80,651,54677,8187,702,5082,662021
January 27, 2023Fri80,573,72895,9847,699,8465,650071
January 26, 2023Thu80,477,74498,8957,694,1967,0970264
January 25, 2023Wed80,378,849109,6547,687,0999,2260165
January 24, 2023Tue80,269,19564,2457,677,873-7,272053
January 23, 2023Mon80,204,95092,9627,685,1454,592042
January 22, 2023Sun80,111,98895,626597,8667,680,5534,220049
January 21, 2023Sat80,016,362102,0617,676,3337,4550234
January 20, 2023Fri79,914,30185,0287,668,8784,418057
January 19, 2023Thu79,829,27398,9107,664,4607,2030119
January 18, 2023Wed79,730,36377,2857,657,2573,8000-50
January 17, 2023Tue79,653,07885,7487,653,4574,075039
January 16, 2023Mon79,567,33053,2087,649,382-1,0260-162
January 15, 2023Sun79,514,122111,942713,2077,650,4085,3300-82
January 14, 2023Sat79,402,180118,8397,645,07814,6150532
January 13, 2023Fri79,283,341133,4667,630,4639,4600310
January 12, 2023Thu79,149,87595,9777,621,0033,172011
January 11, 2023Wed79,053,89868,2727,617,8314,174047
January 10, 2023Tue78,985,62689,2247,613,6574,160040
January 9, 2023Mon78,896,40295,4877,609,4974,504027
January 8, 2023Sun78,800,91593,245709,1987,604,9934,859043
January 7, 2023Sat78,707,67097,6427,600,1345,247067
January 6, 2023Fri78,610,028101,8107,594,8876,229089
January 5, 2023Thu78,508,218117,0177,588,65810,2530342
January 4, 2023Wed78,391,20197,7137,578,4054,989049
January 3, 2023Tue78,293,488102,5617,573,4165,668018
January 2, 2023Mon78,190,92799,2107,567,7485,813031
January 1, 2023Sun78,091,717133,252848,8917,561,93510,5130398
December 31, 2022Sat77,958,465167,7847,551,42220,6200471
December 30, 2022Fri77,790,681127,6777,530,8028,9780135
December 29, 2022Thu77,663,004128,6037,521,82413,2180465
December 28, 2022Wed77,534,40196,9197,508,6064,676045
December 27, 2022Tue77,437,482111,1277,503,9305,112015
December 26, 2022Mon77,326,35583,5297,498,8185,093054
December 25, 2022Sun77,242,826142,210847,9457,493,72514,8860256
December 24, 2022Sat77,100,616132,0487,478,8399,3800148
December 23, 2022Fri76,968,568121,7517,469,4596,974070
December 22, 2022Thu76,846,817115,7967,462,4855,680057
December 21, 2022Wed76,731,021115,7937,456,8055,662025
December 20, 2022Tue76,615,228113,0707,451,1434,970026
December 19, 2022Mon76,502,158107,2777,446,1734,3120-8
December 18, 2022Sun76,394,881132,989956,3087,441,8617,2990111
December 17, 2022Sat76,261,892122,5807,434,5627,556086
December 16, 2022Fri76,139,312145,1967,427,00611,0770229
December 15, 2022Thu75,994,116143,1917,415,92913,1960330
December 14, 2022Wed75,850,925136,3377,402,73313,1270329
December 13, 2022Tue75,714,588128,3147,389,6069,3410122
December 12, 2022Mon75,586,274147,7017,380,26510,6110281
December 11, 2022Sun75,438,573146,0331,127,2837,369,6548,958032
December 10, 2022Sat75,292,540137,0567,360,6968,7780147
December 9, 2022Fri75,155,484151,1117,351,91811,3120289
December 8, 2022Thu75,004,373151,5047,340,6069,3250121
December 7, 2022Wed74,852,869164,0967,331,28111,1380260
December 6, 2022Tue74,688,773212,2867,320,14324,6050912
December 5, 2022Mon74,476,487165,1977,295,53811,381085
December 4, 2022Sun74,311,290172,0891,121,7147,284,15713,6200147
December 3, 2022Sat74,139,201163,7737,270,53713,4090128
December 2, 2022Fri73,975,428185,3437,257,12818,9490409
December 1, 2022Thu73,790,085187,5587,238,17928,1840967
November 30, 2022Wed73,602,527125,5577,209,9957,500086
November 29, 2022Tue73,476,970134,8897,202,4958,466066
November 28, 2022Mon73,342,081152,5057,194,02910,6860107
November 27, 2022Sun73,189,576198,5692,005,9057,183,34323,2880318
November 26, 2022Sat72,991,007191,1647,160,05517,8300380
November 25, 2022Fri72,799,843181,5057,142,22520,1500393
November 24, 2022Thu72,618,338237,7177,122,07518,0440418
November 23, 2022Wed72,380,621268,1197,104,03123,1840317
November 22, 2022Tue72,112,502557,2477,080,84716,4060359
November 21, 2022Mon71,555,255371,5847,064,44117,9530347
November 20, 2022Sun71,183,671581,95310,137,7517,046,48837,52501,179
November 19, 2022Sat70,601,718924,9557,008,96324,5420591
November 18, 2022Fri69,676,7634,094,6736,984,42121,5120790
November 17, 2022Thu65,582,090792,5706,962,90922,5240731
November 16, 2022Wed64,789,520793,2356,940,38528,8060562
November 15, 2022Tue63,996,285857,2356,911,57928,1340734
November 14, 2022Mon63,139,0502,093,1306,883,44534,4540765
November 13, 2022Sun61,045,9202,161,8906,226,3086,848,991170,62804,455
November 12, 2022Sat58,884,030251,0306,678,36318,1760492
November 11, 2022Fri58,633,0002,614,3326,660,187205,35509,432
November 10, 2022Thu56,018,668265,9136,454,83233,1660693
November 9, 2022Wed55,752,755330,7876,421,66655,60401,548
November 8, 2022Tue55,421,968320,9186,366,06257,30401,521
November 7, 2022Mon55,101,050281,4386,308,75851,87201,624
November 6, 2022Sun54,819,612118,365864,8186,256,8866,600081
November 5, 2022Sat54,701,247114,6456,250,2866,71503
November 4, 2022Fri54,586,602125,7626,243,5716,980089
November 3, 2022Thu54,460,840119,7726,236,5916,873030
November 2, 2022Wed54,341,068120,0176,229,7187,200090
November 1, 2022Tue54,221,051124,7446,222,5187,495024
October 31, 2022Mon54,096,307141,5136,215,02310,3460117
October 30, 2022Sun53,954,794169,7381,765,7056,204,67714,7290198
October 29, 2022Sat53,785,056219,4656,189,94824,3360453
October 28, 2022Fri53,565,591261,4936,165,61239,0530908
October 27, 2022Thu53,304,098284,9146,126,55943,07901,380
October 26, 2022Wed53,019,184266,6026,083,48039,76301,181
October 25, 2022Tue52,752,582270,8056,043,71744,76301,234
October 24, 2022Mon52,481,777292,6885,998,95444,27701,384
October 23, 2022Sun52,189,089296,2911,340,4135,954,67749,77801,924
October 22, 2022Sat51,892,798201,6325,904,89919,1690677
October 21, 2022Fri51,691,166216,3825,885,73032,89401,642
October 20, 2022Thu51,474,784154,1295,852,83613,3130286
October 19, 2022Wed51,320,655141,2915,839,52310,9790146
October 18, 2022Tue51,179,364149,4375,828,54411,4060231
October 17, 2022Mon51,029,927181,2515,817,13814,5880183
October 16, 2022Sun50,848,676208,8541,307,7085,802,55019,8590276
October 15, 2022Sat50,639,822216,6945,782,69124,1190274
October 14, 2022Fri50,423,128194,9635,758,57222,4990456
October 13, 2022Thu50,228,165232,4125,736,07326,5560966
October 12, 2022Wed49,995,753245,5735,709,51752,60703,295
October 11, 2022Tue49,750,18097,9245,656,9104,596060
October 10, 2022Mon49,652,256111,2885,652,3145,1460102
October 9, 2022Sun49,540,968118,069838,2745,647,1685,685043
October 8, 2022Sat49,422,899113,7615,641,4835,545057
October 7, 2022Fri49,309,138116,5535,635,9385,8770117
October 6, 2022Thu49,192,585128,2885,630,0618,6460228
October 5, 2022Wed49,064,297112,2815,621,4155,164064
October 4, 2022Tue48,952,016113,0865,616,2515,521018
October 3, 2022Mon48,838,930136,2365,610,7306,361075
October 2, 2022Sun48,702,694129,116863,0475,604,3696,250067
October 1, 2022Sat48,573,578121,6455,598,1196,186077
September 30, 2022Fri48,451,933128,6445,591,9337,177072
September 29, 2022Thu48,323,289137,3235,584,75610,3000357
September 28, 2022Wed48,185,966103,0965,574,4564,01506
September 27, 2022Tue48,082,870112,8905,570,4415,6480100
September 26, 2022Mon47,969,980130,3335,564,7936,739088
September 25, 2022Sun47,839,647134,408763,1375,558,0546,828060
September 24, 2022Sat47,705,239123,5125,551,2266,161098
September 23, 2022Fri47,581,727124,3505,545,0656,4200110
September 22, 2022Thu47,457,377120,4545,538,6457,4560209
September 21, 2022Wed47,336,923122,0985,531,1895,841088
September 20, 2022Tue47,214,825122,3845,525,3485,9920184
September 19, 2022Mon47,092,44115,9315,519,3561,259037
September 18, 2022Sun47,076,510275,7241,171,3145,518,09714,5720223
September 17, 2022Sat46,800,786151,1755,503,5257,9600137
September 16, 2022Fri46,649,611152,2025,495,56511,4700319
September 15, 2022Thu46,497,409151,0775,484,0959,9820262
September 14, 2022Wed46,346,332134,1585,474,1136,7660107
September 13, 2022Tue46,212,174139,1555,467,3476,7700121
September 12, 2022Mon46,073,019167,8235,460,5779,2180145
September 11, 2022Sun45,905,196176,3751,226,9915,451,35910,1100147
September 10, 2022Sat45,728,821167,8505,441,24910,5970163
September 9, 2022Fri45,560,971181,3615,430,65214,6110339
September 8, 2022Thu45,379,610181,8745,416,04114,7190418
September 7, 2022Wed45,197,736171,2875,401,32210,0770171
September 6, 2022Tue45,026,449170,6135,391,24510,3100150
September 5, 2022Mon44,855,836177,6315,380,93511,0960182
September 4, 2022Sun44,678,205185,3411,420,6035,369,83912,4050205
September 3, 2022Sat44,492,864178,7755,357,43412,8010232
September 2, 2022Fri44,314,089203,7665,344,63316,4330460
September 1, 2022Thu44,110,323216,3805,328,20019,3450562
August 31, 2022Wed43,893,943211,4025,308,85516,2590450
August 30, 2022Tue43,682,541203,5445,292,59617,1270370
August 29, 2022Mon43,478,997221,3955,275,46919,1700396
August 28, 2022Sun43,257,602277,1711,737,6655,256,29928,1370607
August 27, 2022Sat42,980,431322,4895,228,16253,57102,411
August 26, 2022Fri42,657,942220,9685,174,59118,4840514
August 25, 2022Thu42,436,974216,4335,156,10720,1030630
August 24, 2022Wed42,220,541225,3735,136,00416,3880316
August 23, 2022Tue41,995,168238,2795,119,61617,6770274
August 22, 2022Mon41,756,889236,9525,101,93919,1270188
August 21, 2022Sun41,519,937260,0132,737,1625,082,81221,9220322
August 20, 2022Sat41,259,924342,6565,060,89032,1130583
August 19, 2022Fri40,917,268377,8255,028,77742,8430981
August 18, 2022Thu40,539,443421,6054,985,93449,66401,456
August 17, 2022Wed40,117,838479,8914,936,27071,98602,485
August 16, 2022Tue39,637,947423,8734,864,28454,65001,080
August 15, 2022Mon39,214,074431,2994,809,63464,28802,107
August 14, 2022Sun38,782,775454,3283,120,3794,745,34661,12602,093
August 13, 2022Sat38,328,447628,5534,684,220151,46208,640
August 12, 2022Fri37,699,894313,3424,532,75836,39701,075
August 11, 2022Thu37,386,552352,8104,496,36144,70501,591
August 10, 2022Wed37,033,742484,8544,451,65675,59602,761
August 9, 2022Tue36,548,888626,8324,376,060139,72105,491
August 8, 2022Mon35,922,056259,6604,236,33935,2770934
August 7, 2022Sun35,662,396256,2681,779,5994,201,06239,54101,162
August 6, 2022Sat35,406,128217,1794,161,52122,3210494
August 5, 2022Fri35,188,949245,9774,139,20028,0770767
August 4, 2022Thu34,942,972328,7644,111,12346,35201,806
August 3, 2022Wed34,614,208382,2774,064,77180,32005,627
August 2, 2022Tue34,231,931192,3623,984,45129,5770934
August 1, 2022Mon34,039,569156,7723,954,87423,0970699
July 31, 2022Sun33,882,797170,1161,532,2183,931,77719,6770476
July 30, 2022Sat33,712,681168,5643,912,10016,2620371
July 29, 2022Fri33,544,117210,0123,895,83823,6610750
July 28, 2022Thu33,334,105227,7303,872,17727,3390899
July 27, 2022Wed33,106,375234,1703,844,83829,7940907
July 26, 2022Tue32,872,205272,6223,815,04446,13101,731
July 25, 2022Mon32,599,583249,0043,768,91335,00301,196
July 24, 2022Sun32,350,579281,7532,897,3623,733,91040,53801,282
July 23, 2022Sat32,068,826299,7133,693,37244,55901,323
July 22, 2022Fri31,769,113357,6133,648,81346,68301,550
July 21, 2022Thu31,411,500559,9373,602,13070,03104,383
July 20, 2022Wed30,851,563916,7573,532,099254,712013,714
July 19, 2022Tue29,934,806171,3213,277,38722,3750338
July 18, 2022Mon29,763,485310,2683,255,01262,68001,705
July 17, 2022Sun29,453,217247,531584,3603,192,33263,77102,289
July 16, 2022Sat29,205,68659,9123,128,5615,0900106
July 15, 2022Fri29,145,77463,6543,123,4716,4060145
July 14, 2022Thu29,082,12065,5483,117,0658,6840383
July 13, 2022Wed29,016,57245,1293,108,3813,207063
July 12, 2022Tue28,971,44348,3243,105,1743,653023
July 11, 2022Mon28,923,11954,2623,101,5214,448068
July 10, 2022Sun28,868,85759,832897,1283,097,0735,117091
July 9, 2022Sat28,809,02567,0613,091,9566,447099
July 8, 2022Fri28,741,96479,4613,085,5098,7220138
July 7, 2022Thu28,662,50397,5263,076,78713,3470374
July 6, 2022Wed28,564,977159,4443,063,44022,3280477
July 5, 2022Tue28,405,533222,4763,041,11248,06101,638
July 4, 2022Mon28,183,057211,3282,993,05129,1610513
July 3, 2022Sun27,971,729239,0141,003,1832,963,89053,26202,073
July 2, 2022Sat27,732,71593,8482,910,62810,9510267
July 1, 2022Fri27,638,867167,8562,899,67726,3760911
June 30, 2022Thu27,471,011194,1742,873,30151,64202,995
June 29, 2022Wed27,276,83759,6782,821,6594,827087
June 28, 2022Tue27,217,15980,9342,816,8327,0760176
June 27, 2022Mon27,136,225167,6792,809,75614,9550391
June 26, 2022Sun26,968,546194,159456,1302,794,80132,08201,475
June 25, 2022Sat26,774,38750,1572,762,7194,2810109
June 24, 2022Fri26,724,23056,9892,758,4387,0610318
June 23, 2022Thu26,667,24147,6182,751,3775,9130321
June 22, 2022Wed26,619,62333,3742,745,4641,9920146
June 21, 2022Tue26,586,24935,2482,743,4722,153043
June 20, 2022Mon26,551,00138,5852,741,3192,575051
June 19, 2022Sun26,512,41642,377328,3572,738,7442,899061
June 18, 2022Sat26,470,03946,9102,735,8453,7510130
June 17, 2022Fri26,423,12958,3712,732,0947,3290313
June 16, 2022Thu26,364,75855,9582,724,7657,6510498
June 15, 2022Wed26,308,80039,1352,717,1142,484082
June 14, 2022Tue26,269,66541,1702,714,6303,3360134
June 13, 2022Mon26,228,49544,4362,711,2943,3310178
June 12, 2022Sun26,184,05947,094358,7552,707,9633,6310125
June 11, 2022Sat26,136,96557,9142,704,3325,8550179
June 10, 2022Fri26,079,05183,6262,698,47713,1330597
June 9, 2022Thu25,995,42566,9552,685,34410,0450853
June 8, 2022Wed25,928,47026,8052,675,2991,520043
June 7, 2022Tue25,901,66541,5712,673,7792,122053
June 6, 2022Mon25,860,09434,7902,671,6572,03008
June 5, 2022Sun25,825,30436,840252,9222,669,6272,077051
June 4, 2022Sat25,788,46437,3302,667,5502,887076
June 3, 2022Fri25,751,13442,9952,664,6635,3080218
June 2, 2022Thu25,708,13931,6852,659,3551,580046
June 1, 2022Wed25,676,45432,6552,657,7751,827037
May 31, 2022Tue25,643,79934,5642,655,9481,982045
May 30, 2022Mon25,609,23536,8532,653,9662,185023
May 29, 2022Sun25,572,38239,609265,5452,651,7812,483044
May 28, 2022Sat25,532,77341,7812,649,2983,192089
May 27, 2022Fri25,490,99249,3972,646,1066,1590296
May 26, 2022Thu25,441,59532,2692,639,9471,549035
May 25, 2022Wed25,409,32631,8922,638,3981,705043
May 24, 2022Tue25,377,43434,0872,636,6931,922058
May 23, 2022Mon25,343,34736,5102,634,7712,040050
May 22, 2022Sun25,306,83740,168272,6362,632,7312,320039
May 21, 2022Sat25,266,66940,6792,630,4113,072082
May 20, 2022Fri25,225,99035,9212,627,3393,8970263
May 19, 2022Thu25,190,06944,0792,623,4423,6690109
May 18, 2022Wed25,145,99034,3652,619,7731,821033
May 17, 2022Tue25,111,62536,4602,617,9522,123058
May 16, 2022Mon25,075,16540,9642,615,8292,279070
May 15, 2022Sun25,034,20145,177320,6732,613,5502,762067
May 14, 2022Sat24,989,02448,3102,610,7883,640083
May 13, 2022Fri24,940,71454,4922,607,1486,9210335
May 12, 2022Thu24,886,22237,4832,600,2272,162022
May 11, 2022Wed24,848,73942,5012,598,0652,647045
May 10, 2022Tue24,806,23844,6672,595,4183,262062
May 9, 2022Mon24,761,57148,0432,592,1563,123063
May 8, 2022Sun24,713,52856,131381,2032,589,0334,070088
May 7, 2022Sat24,657,39764,0632,584,9636,4070135
May 6, 2022Fri24,593,33474,1412,578,55611,5400526
May 5, 2022Thu24,519,19343,1992,567,0162,6450-3
May 4, 2022Wed24,475,99442,0762,564,3712,768061
May 3, 2022Tue24,433,91845,8302,561,6033,4690106
May 2, 2022Mon24,388,08855,7632,558,1345,121089
May 1, 2022Sun24,332,32562,451428,0202,553,0136,2610124
April 30, 2022Sat24,269,87476,1412,546,7529,4250245
April 29, 2022Fri24,193,733105,6112,537,32722,93201,723
April 28, 2022Thu24,088,12239,0772,514,3952,062072
April 27, 2022Wed24,049,04531,9642,512,3332,194073
April 26, 2022Tue24,017,08156,1042,510,1393,758098
April 25, 2022Mon23,960,97756,6722,506,3814,4970113
April 24, 2022Sun23,904,30583,635945,5192,501,8848,5030204
April 23, 2022Sat23,820,670105,9702,493,38112,5280269
April 22, 2022Fri23,714,700250,2862,480,85332,39801,582
April 21, 2022Thu23,464,414400,9222,448,455110,60108,234
April 20, 2022Wed23,063,49234,4062,337,8541,619070
April 19, 2022Tue23,029,08634,7642,336,2351,486051
April 18, 2022Mon22,994,32235,5362,334,7491,744043
April 17, 2022Sun22,958,78634,783232,0702,333,0051,616039
April 16, 2022Sat22,924,00332,5032,331,3891,400048
April 15, 2022Fri22,891,50033,1702,329,9891,424048
April 14, 2022Thu22,858,33033,6512,328,5651,417049
April 13, 2022Wed22,824,67932,4732,327,1481,385043
April 12, 2022Tue22,792,20632,9692,325,7631,527059
April 11, 2022Mon22,759,23732,5212,324,2361,416045
April 10, 2022Sun22,726,71635,249234,4472,322,8201,415044
April 9, 2022Sat22,691,46732,5722,321,4051,427041
April 8, 2022Fri22,658,89532,1902,319,9781,390044
April 7, 2022Thu22,626,70532,8842,318,5881,339035
April 6, 2022Wed22,593,82132,9202,317,2491,379052
April 5, 2022Tue22,560,90131,4242,315,8701,343045
April 4, 2022Mon22,529,47737,2082,314,5271,280055
April 3, 2022Sun22,492,26938,140281,1172,313,2471,412024
April 2, 2022Sat22,454,12937,6612,311,8351,371038
April 1, 2022Fri22,416,46838,8992,310,4641,427048
March 31, 2022Thu22,377,56939,8752,309,0371,445059
March 30, 2022Wed22,337,69441,8652,307,5921,635079
March 29, 2022Tue22,295,82939,4002,305,9571,796050
March 28, 2022Mon22,256,42945,2772,304,1611,947035
March 27, 2022Sun22,211,15248,742297,4872,302,2141,916052
March 26, 2022Sat22,162,41043,3252,300,2981,834076
March 25, 2022Fri22,119,08541,3612,298,4641,647092
March 24, 2022Thu22,077,72439,6572,296,8171,560044
March 23, 2022Wed22,038,06740,7602,295,2571,515048
March 22, 2022Tue21,997,30740,3752,293,7421,742055
March 21, 2022Mon21,956,93243,2672,292,0001,720096
March 20, 2022Sun21,913,66549,022322,0842,290,2801,973081
March 19, 2022Sat21,864,64349,2142,288,3072,207055
March 18, 2022Fri21,815,42943,2172,286,1001,683055
March 17, 2022Thu21,772,21244,6542,284,4171,647082
March 16, 2022Wed21,727,55844,5342,282,7701,806044
March 15, 2022Tue21,683,02443,4632,280,9641,693047
March 14, 2022Mon21,639,56147,9802,279,2711,753093
March 13, 2022Sun21,591,58151,931346,0842,277,5181,949066
March 12, 2022Sat21,539,65054,1902,275,5691,872055
March 11, 2022Fri21,485,46043,0742,273,6971,851079
March 10, 2022Thu21,442,38649,1682,271,8461,852042
March 9, 2022Wed21,393,21849,0482,269,9941,899046
March 8, 2022Tue21,344,17048,1242,268,0951,756048
March 7, 2022Mon21,296,04650,5492,266,3392,041032
March 6, 2022Sun21,245,49754,203366,1362,264,2982,015038
March 5, 2022Sat21,191,29451,8852,262,2832,047066
March 4, 2022Fri21,139,40950,4152,260,2362,179035
March 3, 2022Thu21,088,99453,4272,258,0572,360065
March 2, 2022Wed21,035,56751,8942,255,6972,094046
March 1, 2022Tue20,983,67350,3872,253,6032,021028
February 28, 2022Mon20,933,28653,9252,251,5822,106049
February 27, 2022Sun20,879,36158,930425,7592,249,4762,257047
February 26, 2022Sat20,820,43157,6672,247,2192,348064
February 25, 2022Fri20,762,76459,1042,244,8712,399051
February 24, 2022Thu20,703,66064,6562,242,4722,600085
February 23, 2022Wed20,639,00463,4202,239,8722,614079
February 22, 2022Tue20,575,58459,5032,237,2582,162059
February 21, 2022Mon20,516,08162,4792,235,0962,319036
February 20, 2022Sun20,453,60268,700426,6082,232,7772,484051
February 19, 2022Sat20,384,90263,7482,230,2932,272045
February 18, 2022Fri20,321,15460,6972,228,0212,209037
February 17, 2022Thu20,260,45763,4102,225,8122,265045
February 16, 2022Wed20,197,04762,7012,223,5472,218041
February 15, 2022Tue20,134,34662,5242,221,3292,142042
February 14, 2022Mon20,071,82244,8282,219,187-1,5110-133
February 13, 2022Sun20,026,99472,479545,8882,220,6982,725051
February 12, 2022Sat19,954,51571,0652,217,9732,750057
February 11, 2022Fri19,883,45074,9292,215,2232,705049
February 10, 2022Thu19,808,52178,6662,212,5182,822051
February 9, 2022Wed19,729,85579,2232,209,6963,047061
February 8, 2022Tue19,650,63279,5212,206,6493,1140100
February 7, 2022Mon19,571,11190,0052,203,5353,425086
February 6, 2022Sun19,481,10693,977703,1982,200,1103,539072
February 5, 2022Sat19,387,12993,6982,196,5713,572076
February 4, 2022Fri19,293,43196,4382,192,9993,924085
February 3, 2022Thu19,196,993106,2032,189,0756,3230268
February 2, 2022Wed19,090,790100,8022,182,7524,429091
February 1, 2022Tue18,989,988111,1862,178,3238,2820348
January 31, 2022Mon18,878,802100,8942,170,0415,3110119
January 30, 2022Sun18,777,908104,954774,0272,164,7304,100065
January 29, 2022Sat18,672,954110,1702,160,6304,249078
January 28, 2022Fri18,562,784108,1862,156,3814,8260105
January 27, 2022Thu18,454,598116,2432,151,5555,8210172
January 26, 2022Wed18,338,355109,3602,145,7344,4720107
January 25, 2022Tue18,228,995111,4682,141,2624,767089
January 24, 2022Mon18,117,527113,6462,136,4955,8830165
January 23, 2022Sun18,003,881124,970932,4772,130,6124,955047
January 22, 2022Sat17,878,911125,0972,125,6575,275090
January 21, 2022Fri17,753,814127,6072,120,3825,4160131
January 20, 2022Thu17,626,207135,3752,114,9666,8210233
January 19, 2022Wed17,490,832134,1152,108,1455,7390105
January 18, 2022Tue17,356,717138,5372,102,4066,3670146
January 17, 2022Mon17,218,180146,7762,096,0398,1180236
January 16, 2022Sun17,071,404157,6311,267,4032,087,9217,4220160
January 15, 2022Sat16,913,773167,4992,080,4999,1550171
January 14, 2022Fri16,746,274184,3462,071,34412,8980380
January 13, 2022Thu16,561,928184,8562,058,44612,7260392
January 12, 2022Wed16,377,072180,1162,045,7208,9230254
January 11, 2022Tue16,196,956200,0812,036,79713,6650425
January 10, 2022Mon15,996,875192,8742,023,13214,5320494
January 9, 2022Sun15,804,001189,7271,585,7342,008,60010,3860200
January 8, 2022Sat15,614,274207,7751,998,21412,7280298
January 7, 2022Fri15,406,499232,4051,985,48618,4540580
January 6, 2022Thu15,174,094230,4971,967,03218,3330493
January 5, 2022Wed14,943,597230,0901,948,69916,2940345
January 4, 2022Tue14,713,507264,4651,932,40523,8320661
January 3, 2022Mon14,449,042230,7751,908,57320,1200629
January 2, 2022Sun14,218,267219,8551,973,7251,888,45315,2940282
January 1, 2022Sat13,998,412289,6851,873,15924,7210772
December 31, 2021Fri13,708,727293,6891,848,43824,8050628
December 30, 2021Thu13,415,038298,6831,823,63327,0010781
December 29, 2021Wed13,116,355284,9221,796,63221,9000411
December 28, 2021Tue12,831,433306,3301,774,73227,7310650
December 27, 2021Mon12,525,103280,5611,747,00126,5070645
December 26, 2021Sun12,244,542279,4072,754,3841,720,49421,9720300
December 25, 2021Sat11,965,135323,9531,698,52222,5440487
December 24, 2021Fri11,641,182379,4721,675,97836,0700875
December 23, 2021Thu11,261,710455,4451,639,90856,64301,828
December 22, 2021Wed10,806,265396,5941,583,26534,9910666
December 21, 2021Tue10,409,671457,1031,548,27451,81101,623
December 20, 2021Mon9,952,568462,4101,496,46347,06501,094
December 19, 2021Sun9,490,158446,2053,536,8821,449,39859,79601,631
December 18, 2021Sat9,043,953302,5231,389,60237,0810855
December 17, 2021Fri8,741,430502,7371,352,52152,76901,239
December 16, 2021Thu8,238,693540,3291,299,75260,55201,670
December 15, 2021Wed7,698,364570,6681,239,20064,59201,418
December 14, 2021Tue7,127,696522,2931,174,60863,060-5,2032,217
December 13, 2021Mon6,605,403652,1271,111,54885,5451732,929
December 12, 2021Sun5,953,276611,4835,953,2761,026,00373,7113031,897
December 11, 2021Sat5,341,793592,421952,29275,4332981,240
December 10, 2021Fri4,749,372674,576876,85993,4523572,517
December 9, 2021Thu4,074,796836,576783,407126,5995204,138
December 8, 2021Wed3,238,2201,022,596656,808196,8995876,850
December 7, 2021Tue2,215,6241,155,875459,909218,6241,0549,382
December 6, 2021Mon1,059,7491,059,749241,285241,2851,91116,403

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point

Circle weekly digital chart




(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates