BLITZERS OFFICIAL

Blitzers

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: BLITZERS OFFICIAL
Subscriber count: 219,000
Channel views: 98,641,825
Total video viewcount: 96,460,130
Total music videos viewcount: 70,012,000

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.BLITZERS - SUPERPOWER15,518,4392024-06-19
2.BLITZERS - Macarena13,999,3522023-04-24
3.BLITZERS - Hit The Bass10,427,3512022-07-20
4.BLITZERS - Will Make a Mistake9,367,4602021-10-06
5.BLITZERS - BOBBIN7,744,1742022-01-03
6.BLITZERS - Breathe Again (DEBUT)5,860,3272021-05-12
7.BLITZERS - Graduation2,814,9752022-08-28
8.[MV] BLITZERS(블리처스) - Blitz(블리츠) (Circle Ver.)1,606,1342020-11-06
9.[MV] BLITZERS(블리처스) – 도화지(Drawing Paper) (Circle Ver.)1,292,7652020-12-04
10.BLITZERS(블리처스) - SUPERPOWER Teaser1,273,9952024-06-14
11.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 마카레나(Macarena) Official MV Teaser1,260,1842023-04-21
12.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 마카레나(Macarena) Performance MV1,210,8972023-05-01
13.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 내적댄스(Hop-in) Official MV1,094,2562021-11-08
14.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 마카레나(Macarena) Flash Mob974,2342023-04-26
15.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 마카레나(Macarena) DANCE PRACTICE VIDEO (Prince ver)878,6302023-04-28
16.Looking for BLEE, #JINHWA in #LAHORE797,9762022-07-02
17.Looking for BLEE, #SYA in #SEOUL713,3572022-07-04
18.Looking for BLEE, #WOOJU in #NEVSEHIR712,6922022-07-03
19.BLITZERS EP3 ‘WIN-DOW’ HIGHLIGHT MEDLEY678,3832022-07-14
20.Looking for BLEE, #JUHAN in #PARIS676,1632022-07-01
21.Looking for BLEE, #LUTAN in #LONDON657,9452022-06-29
22.BLITZERS(블리처스) - Breathe Again Official MV Teaser619,8242021-05-06
23.Looking for BLEE, #GO_U in #VENICE617,1442022-06-30
24.Looking for BLEE, #CHRIS in #DUBAI606,6682022-06-28
25.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 실수 좀 할게(Will Make a Mistake) Official MV Teaser 2589,7372021-10-04
26.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 끄덕끄덕끄덕 (BOBBIN) Official MV Teaser570,8372021-12-30
27.BLITZERS(블리처스) - SUPERPOWER DANCE PRACTICE VIDEO (Hero ver)525,6552024-06-27
28.[릴레이댄스 어게인] 블리처스(BLITZERS) - Fiction (Original Song by. Beast) (4K)525,2092021-05-22
29.BLITZERS(블리처스) - 실수 좀 할게(Will Make a Mistake) Official MV Teaser509,8602021-09-29
30.BLITZERS(블리처스) - '실수 좀 할게(Will Make a Mistake)' Performance Practice Video449,5022021-10-11
Show next 1223 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 23, 2026Fri15,599,703-5,512,474-5,151,578140,099-140,2270-5,607
October 22, 2026Thu21,112,177359,557280,32624,9870598
October 21, 2026Wed20,752,620371255,339-100
October 20, 2026Tue20,752,249464255,340700
October 19, 2026Mon20,751,785504255,333-4603
October 18, 2026Sun20,751,281-524,710-507,838255,379-20,2620-565
October 17, 2026Sat21,275,991-13,980275,641-2,1520-29
October 16, 2026Fri21,289,971-169,722277,793-12,3750-311
October 15, 2026Thu21,459,69338,573290,1685,1300183
October 14, 2026Wed21,421,120160,880285,0389,9930188
October 13, 2026Tue21,260,240583275,045100
October 12, 2026Mon21,259,657538275,044601
October 11, 2026Sun21,259,119629428,903275,038302
October 10, 2026Sat21,258,490-27,651275,035-2,7710-75
October 9, 2026Fri21,286,141-183,384277,806-13,0650-359
October 8, 2026Thu21,469,525477,197290,87123,3860755
October 7, 2026Wed20,992,328160,971267,4859,9920206
October 6, 2026Tue20,831,357538257,493501
October 5, 2026Mon20,830,819603257,488800
October 4, 2026Sun20,830,2166655,353257,48040-1
October 3, 2026Sat20,829,551-13,716257,476-2,0450-30
October 2, 2026Fri20,843,267-621,785259,521-31,3070-930
October 1, 2026Thu21,465,052477,434290,82823,3880755
September 30, 2026Wed20,987,618161,261267,4409,9910207
September 29, 2026Tue20,826,357740257,449600
September 28, 2026Mon20,825,617754257,4431101
September 27, 2026Sun20,824,8631,1188,180257,432900
September 26, 2026Sat20,823,7451,067257,423902
September 25, 2026Fri20,822,678-589,259257,414-28,2810-784
September 24, 2026Thu21,411,937370,469285,69511,1960369
September 23, 2026Wed21,041,468222,307274,49917,1560416
September 22, 2026Tue20,819,1611,202257,3432600
September 21, 2026Mon20,817,9591,276257,317-3101
September 20, 2026Sun20,816,6831,10719,639257,348-10302
September 19, 2026Sat20,815,5761,157257,451-9103
September 18, 2026Fri20,814,419-451,834257,542-20,3750-602
September 17, 2026Thu21,266,25395,324277,917-4,78506
September 16, 2026Wed21,170,929372,459282,70225,7800642
September 15, 2026Tue20,798,470580256,922500
September 14, 2026Mon20,797,890846256,917300
September 13, 2026Sun20,797,0448226,709256,914300
September 12, 2026Sat20,796,222838256,91130-3
September 11, 2026Fri20,795,384-13,546256,908-2,0370-30
September 10, 2026Thu20,808,930-794,256258,945-41,9790-1,184
September 9, 2026Wed21,603,186810,607300,92444,02301,213
September 8, 2026Tue20,792,579992256,901100
September 7, 2026Mon20,791,5871,252256,900-5100
September 6, 2026Sun20,790,335824-5,826256,951-170-1
September 5, 2026Sat20,789,511956256,968400
September 4, 2026Fri20,788,555-13,361256,964-2,0390-30
September 3, 2026Thu20,801,916-793,840259,003-41,9760-1,185
September 2, 2026Wed21,595,756798,174300,97943,35401,173
September 1, 2026Tue20,797,582953257,625801
August 31, 2026Mon20,796,629468257,617-860-1
August 30, 2026Sun20,796,1615096,058257,703-104
August 29, 2026Sat20,795,652586257,7041001
August 28, 2026Fri20,795,066-13,532257,694-2,0500-30
August 27, 2026Thu20,808,598-780,297259,744-41,3630-1,139
August 26, 2026Wed21,588,895797,028301,10743,37801,170
August 25, 2026Tue20,791,867867257,729700
August 24, 2026Mon20,791,000897257,722-310-1
August 23, 2026Sun20,790,1031,0787,628257,753700
August 22, 2026Sat20,789,0251,190257,746-18100
August 21, 2026Fri20,787,835-13,314257,927-2,0370-30
August 20, 2026Thu20,801,149-780,284259,964-41,3350-1,141
August 19, 2026Wed21,581,433796,942301,29943,39401,170
August 18, 2026Tue20,784,4911,041257,905-200
August 17, 2026Mon20,783,450975257,907000
August 16, 2026Sun20,782,4756254,258257,907601
August 15, 2026Sat20,781,850643257,901000
August 14, 2026Fri20,781,207-13,694257,901-2,0480-30
August 13, 2026Thu20,794,901-780,712259,949-41,3510-1,139
August 12, 2026Wed21,575,613796,125301,30043,39601,170
August 11, 2026Tue20,779,488746257,9041200
August 10, 2026Mon20,778,742525257,892601
August 9, 2026Sun20,778,2175905,898257,886400
August 8, 2026Sat20,777,6271,111257,882602
August 7, 2026Fri20,776,516-13,416257,876-2,0160-30
August 6, 2026Thu20,789,932-780,133259,892-41,3410-1,139
August 5, 2026Wed21,570,065796,003301,23343,37301,170
August 4, 2026Tue20,774,0621,083257,860800
August 3, 2026Mon20,772,979660257,852800
August 2, 2026Sun20,772,3197166,326257,844900
August 1, 2026Sat20,771,603803257,835001
July 31, 2026Fri20,770,800-13,319257,835-2,0220-33
July 30, 2026Thu20,784,119-779,698259,857-41,3430-1,139
July 29, 2026Wed21,563,817796,104301,20043,38701,169
July 28, 2026Tue20,767,713824257,813-4601
July 27, 2026Mon20,766,889896257,859-1200
July 26, 2026Sun20,765,9939646,868257,87150-1
July 25, 2026Sat20,765,029780257,8661500
July 24, 2026Fri20,764,249-13,426257,851-2,0260-30
July 23, 2026Thu20,777,675-779,610259,877-41,3460-1,139
July 22, 2026Wed21,557,285795,699301,22343,34701,172
July 21, 2026Tue20,761,5861,149257,876-701
July 20, 2026Mon20,760,4371,312257,883701
July 19, 2026Sun20,759,1251,2208,084257,8761201
July 18, 2026Sat20,757,9051,050257,8641100
July 17, 2026Fri20,756,855-13,535257,853-2,0150-31
July 16, 2026Thu20,770,390-778,509259,868-41,3570-1,141
July 15, 2026Wed21,548,899796,143301,22543,39801,168
July 14, 2026Tue20,752,756937257,827-600
July 13, 2026Mon20,751,819778257,833600
July 12, 2026Sun20,751,041-6,6201,966257,827-5950-47
July 11, 2026Sat20,757,6619,837258,422578045
July 10, 2026Fri20,747,824-20,461257,844-2,5750-72
July 9, 2026Thu20,768,285-770,525260,419-40,7690-1,093
July 8, 2026Wed21,538,810787,270301,18842,81801,123
July 7, 2026Tue20,751,5409,005258,370566046
July 6, 2026Mon20,742,535-6,540257,804-5480-42
July 5, 2026Sun20,749,0758,43415,376258,352558046
July 4, 2026Sat20,740,641-6,274257,794-5340-43
July 3, 2026Fri20,746,915-5,750258,328-1,460015
July 2, 2026Thu20,752,665-786,572259,788-41,8830-1,181
July 1, 2026Wed21,539,237802,638301,67143,91301,213
June 30, 2026Tue20,736,599-6,189257,758-5530-43
June 29, 2026Mon20,742,7889,089258,311564046
June 28, 2026Sun20,733,699-6,474-483257,747-5330-45
June 27, 2026Sat20,740,1738,520258,280564045
June 26, 2026Fri20,731,653-20,402257,716-2,5490-73
June 25, 2026Thu20,752,055-770,903260,265-40,7910-1,094
June 24, 2026Wed21,522,958786,674301,05642,80701,125
June 23, 2026Tue20,736,2848,329258,249544046
June 22, 2026Mon20,727,955-6,227257,705-5080-47
June 21, 2026Sun20,734,1829,77015,127258,213557045
June 20, 2026Sat20,724,412-6,181257,656-4850-41
June 19, 2026Fri20,730,593-5,800258,141-1,486014
June 18, 2026Thu20,736,393-785,558259,627-41,8600-1,184
June 17, 2026Wed21,521,951801,128301,48743,87001,214
June 16, 2026Tue20,720,823-6,548257,617-5040-41
June 15, 2026Mon20,727,3718,316258,121530045
June 14, 2026Sun20,719,055-5,9943,186257,591-5110-46
June 13, 2026Sat20,725,0499,468258,102524045
June 12, 2026Fri20,715,581-19,260257,578-2,5000-76
June 11, 2026Thu20,734,841-770,150260,078-40,8180-1,094
June 10, 2026Wed21,504,991787,026300,89642,83001,125
June 9, 2026Tue20,717,9658,506258,066503046
June 8, 2026Mon20,709,459-6,410257,563-4880-44
June 7, 2026Sun20,715,8698,85610,047258,051483044
June 6, 2026Sat20,707,013-7,057257,568-7910-81
June 5, 2026Fri20,714,070-3,142258,359-1,201050
June 4, 2026Thu20,717,212-786,052259,560-42,1470-1,220
June 3, 2026Wed21,503,264803,064301,70744,15701,251
June 2, 2026Tue20,700,200-7,112257,550-7760-82
June 1, 2026Mon20,707,3121,490258,3261303
May 31, 2026Sun20,705,82210,64454,867258,313806081
May 30, 2026Sat20,695,178-6,638257,507-7420-81
May 29, 2026Fri20,701,8168,003258,249-565090
May 28, 2026Thu20,693,813-790,790258,814-42,2100-1,257
May 27, 2026Wed21,484,603824,827301,02445,81201,296
May 26, 2026Tue20,659,776-13,299255,212-6290-106
May 25, 2026Mon20,673,07522,120255,8411,3570143
May 24, 2026Sun20,650,955-16,282-650,707254,484-1,1680-116
May 23, 2026Sat20,667,2373,910255,652301040
May 22, 2026Fri20,663,327-13,992255,351-2,2620-68
May 21, 2026Thu20,677,319-629,028257,613-33,0000-929
May 20, 2026Wed21,306,347-158,378290,613-10,2910-239
May 19, 2026Tue21,464,725162,915300,90410,3150239
May 18, 2026Mon21,301,810148290,589-2580-34
May 17, 2026Sun21,301,6623,45616,067,944290,847290036
May 16, 2026Sat21,298,2061,604290,557-2500-36
May 15, 2026Fri21,296,6024,110290,807346038
May 14, 2026Thu21,292,4921,456290,461-2180-205
May 13, 2026Wed21,291,036-143,344290,679-9,0310-94
May 12, 2026Tue21,434,38016,200,602299,710182,45408,630
May 11, 2026Mon5,233,77860117,256000
May 10, 2026Sun5,233,71849345117,256-100
May 9, 2026Sat5,233,66951117,257100
May 8, 2026Fri5,233,61845117,256-100
May 7, 2026Thu5,233,57353117,257000
May 6, 2026Wed5,233,52046117,257100
May 5, 2026Tue5,233,47453117,256000
May 4, 2026Mon5,233,42148117,256-400
May 3, 2026Sun5,233,37348347117,260-100
May 2, 2026Sat5,233,32548117,261000
May 1, 2026Fri5,233,27753117,261-100
April 30, 2026Thu5,233,22448117,262-100
April 29, 2026Wed5,233,17650117,263000
April 28, 2026Tue5,233,12645117,263-100
April 27, 2026Mon5,233,08155117,264100
April 26, 2026Sun5,233,02647349117,263-200
April 25, 2026Sat5,232,97950117,265-300
April 24, 2026Fri5,232,92953117,268300
April 23, 2026Thu5,232,87644117,265-700
April 22, 2026Wed5,232,83251117,272400
April 21, 2026Tue5,232,78152117,268100
April 20, 2026Mon5,232,72952117,267000
April 19, 2026Sun5,232,67747343117,267-200
April 18, 2026Sat5,232,63047117,269-100
April 17, 2026Fri5,232,58352117,270000
April 16, 2026Thu5,232,53148117,270-400
April 15, 2026Wed5,232,48353117,274000
April 14, 2026Tue5,232,43048117,274100
April 13, 2026Mon5,232,38248117,273-300
April 12, 2026Sun5,232,33451-15,367,654117,276000
April 11, 2026Sat5,232,28353117,276000
April 10, 2026Fri5,232,23047117,276000
April 9, 2026Thu5,232,18350117,276-100
April 8, 2026Wed5,232,13346117,277-200
April 7, 2026Tue5,232,087-15,382,446117,279-141,4300-7,507
April 6, 2026Mon20,614,53314,545258,709-1,2100-323
April 5, 2026Sun20,599,988-348,348-147,330259,919-13,6780-211
April 4, 2026Sat20,948,336159,225273,597-5260-149
April 3, 2026Fri20,789,11182,194274,1235,3330307
April 2, 2026Thu20,706,917-50,537268,790-8140-279
April 1, 2026Wed20,757,454-38,294269,604-5,2430-124
March 31, 2026Tue20,795,74835,912274,8473,8260390
March 30, 2026Mon20,759,83612,518271,021-1,7850-390
March 29, 2026Sun20,747,318-213,18735,029272,806-2,4330199
March 28, 2026Sat20,960,505157,348275,239-1,3300-245
March 27, 2026Fri20,803,15784,204276,5696,1610388
March 26, 2026Thu20,718,953-52,483270,408-1,7130-396
March 25, 2026Wed20,771,43611,452272,1211680385
March 24, 2026Tue20,759,984-14,529271,953-3,2540-472
March 23, 2026Mon20,774,51362,224275,2075,2550471
March 22, 2026Sun20,712,289-264,697-11,791269,952-9,7650-709
March 21, 2026Sat20,976,986209,455279,7176,5020721
March 20, 2026Fri20,767,53132,267273,215-2,0230-656
March 19, 2026Thu20,735,2643,223275,2386,9340722
March 18, 2026Wed20,732,041-41,430268,304-8,4510-741
March 17, 2026Tue20,773,47141,456276,7555,8510703
March 16, 2026Mon20,732,0157,935270,904-3,8350-699
March 15, 2026Sun20,724,080-206,99545,568274,739-3740509
March 14, 2026Sat20,931,075154,521275,113-2,8760-500
March 13, 2026Fri20,776,55487,797277,9897,7160657
March 12, 2026Thu20,688,757-53,824270,273-2,7730-591
March 11, 2026Wed20,742,58114,135273,0461,2490581
March 10, 2026Tue20,728,446-14,980271,797-3,8470-609
March 9, 2026Mon20,743,42664,914275,6445,8210609
March 8, 2026Sun20,678,512-260,833-38,733269,823-10,0020-796
March 7, 2026Sat20,939,345198,420279,8254,9680769
March 6, 2026Fri20,740,92533,882274,857-1,8890-653
March 5, 2026Thu20,707,043944276,7466,8160718
March 4, 2026Wed20,706,099-40,913269,930-8,3360-721
March 3, 2026Tue20,747,01227,032278,2663,8250661
March 2, 2026Mon20,719,9802,735274,441-4,8410-770
March 1, 2026Sun20,717,245-197,48255,536279,2821,4740478
February 28, 2026Sat20,914,727144,867277,808-4,7190-468
February 27, 2026Fri20,769,86098,079282,5279,5620628
February 26, 2026Thu20,671,781-61,771272,965-4,7460-670
February 25, 2026Wed20,733,55234,684277,7115,1290690
February 24, 2026Tue20,698,868-35,350272,582-7,6950-715
February 23, 2026Mon20,734,21872,509280,2777,8100690
February 22, 2026Sun20,661,709-269,025-29,341272,467-11,6320-888
February 21, 2026Sat20,930,734200,039284,0995,9540770
February 20, 2026Fri20,730,69532,610278,145-2,8030-642
February 19, 2026Thu20,698,0859,106280,9489,2790730
February 18, 2026Wed20,688,979-33,885271,669-8,7140-681
February 17, 2026Tue20,722,86438,957280,3836,7830736
February 16, 2026Mon20,683,907-7,143273,600-7,7820-710
February 15, 2026Sun20,691,050-182,82061,159281,3825,3560590
February 14, 2026Sat20,873,870108,233276,026-12,2850-674
February 13, 2026Fri20,765,637122,373288,31115,0570760
February 12, 2026Thu20,643,264-94,452273,254-11,5170-780
February 11, 2026Wed20,737,71668,030284,77111,9940821
February 10, 2026Tue20,669,686-74,080272,777-15,9800-885
February 9, 2026Mon20,743,766113,875288,75716,1730861
February 8, 2026Sun20,629,891-302,986-83,370272,584-18,7490-1,041
February 7, 2026Sat20,932,877242,980291,33313,83901,045
February 6, 2026Fri20,689,897-22,678277,494-13,0040-958
February 5, 2026Thu20,712,57556,362290,49817,73801,021
February 4, 2026Wed20,656,213-89,466272,760-18,2800-966
February 3, 2026Tue20,745,67989,927291,04016,42601,127
February 2, 2026Mon20,655,752-57,509274,614-16,1970-967
February 1, 2026Sun20,713,261-226,056-9,873290,811-3,2900-98
January 31, 2026Sat20,939,317260,726294,10117,2420985
January 30, 2026Fri20,678,591-40,472276,859-15,0280-865
January 29, 2026Thu20,719,06371,913291,88720,0610940
January 28, 2026Wed20,647,150-101,270271,826-19,4820-902
January 27, 2026Tue20,748,42098,192291,30817,1790895
January 26, 2026Mon20,650,228-72,906274,129-17,3240-1,001
January 25, 2026Sun20,723,13490,712125,257291,45316,96201,020
January 24, 2026Sat20,632,422-363,511274,491-22,7970-1,062
January 23, 2026Fri20,995,933383,876297,28824,65201,136
January 22, 2026Thu20,612,057-151,820272,636-19,9320-958
January 21, 2026Wed20,763,877122,264292,56820,77101,050
January 20, 2026Tue20,641,613-131,484271,797-24,2860-1,073
January 19, 2026Mon20,773,097175,220296,08326,36901,152
January 18, 2026Sun20,597,877-164,898-141,882269,714-28,1620-1,182
January 17, 2026Sat20,762,775-101,594297,87623,29601,104
January 16, 2026Fri20,864,369121,174274,580-21,8050-1,068
January 15, 2026Thu20,743,195118,693296,38528,31901,220
January 14, 2026Wed20,624,502-148,897268,066-27,8980-1,195
January 13, 2026Tue20,773,399144,478295,96425,27801,166
January 12, 2026Mon20,628,921-110,838270,686-25,1360-1,199
January 11, 2026Sun20,739,759109,405101,518295,82222,52601,019
January 10, 2026Sat20,630,354-355,555273,296-26,8440-1,126
January 9, 2026Fri20,985,909304,905300,14024,12801,093
January 8, 2026Thu20,681,004-134,291276,012-21,7770-1,000
January 7, 2026Wed20,815,295136,804297,78923,64501,049
January 6, 2026Tue20,678,491-143,778274,144-26,6940-1,097
January 5, 2026Mon20,822,269184,028300,83826,1250987
January 4, 2026Sun20,638,241-189,39745,103274,713-29,6230-1,300
January 3, 2026Sat20,827,638-42,791304,33623,93501,161
January 2, 2026Fri20,870,42944,932280,401-22,7270-1,086
January 1, 2026Thu20,825,4976,745303,1283,703095
December 31, 2025Wed20,818,752156,337299,42522,80001,108
December 30, 2025Tue20,662,415-118,696276,625-22,1270-1,055
December 29, 2025Mon20,781,111187,973298,75225,72201,155
December 28, 2025Sun20,593,138-183,786-107,277273,030-27,6990-1,301
December 27, 2025Sat20,776,924-63,612300,72921,51201,062
December 26, 2025Fri20,840,53655,089279,217-20,8440-1,071
December 25, 2025Thu20,785,44776,211300,06120,16401,087
December 24, 2025Wed20,709,236-58,681279,897-15,3470-908
December 23, 2025Tue20,767,91780,485295,24413,5050874
December 22, 2025Mon20,687,432-12,983281,739-10,0370-799
December 21, 2025Sun20,700,41532,39460,650291,7768,9900728
December 20, 2025Sat20,668,021-255,891282,786-12,1940-809
December 19, 2025Fri20,923,912217,789294,9809,3270670
December 18, 2025Thu20,706,123-105,151285,653-11,8070-664
December 17, 2025Wed20,811,274117,484297,46015,0860740
December 16, 2025Tue20,693,790-82,547282,374-14,6230-800
December 15, 2025Mon20,776,337136,572296,99716,0480811
December 14, 2025Sun20,639,765-112,209-71,826280,949-15,1150-843
December 13, 2025Sat20,751,974-85,597296,06415,6410823
December 12, 2025Fri20,837,57187,121280,423-12,6280-672
December 11, 2025Thu20,750,450-5,645293,0517,6750686
December 10, 2025Wed20,756,095-12,805285,376-6,9590-650
December 9, 2025Tue20,768,90051,018292,3358,2490698
December 8, 2025Mon20,717,8826,291284,086-6,3890-677
December 7, 2025Sun20,711,5917,556-128,957290,4755,8140566
December 6, 2025Sat20,704,035-233,954284,661-9,2480-656
December 5, 2025Fri20,937,989226,641293,9099,3290710
December 4, 2025Thu20,711,348-110,674284,580-11,1710-670
December 3, 2025Wed20,822,022-9,062295,7516,0420587
December 2, 2025Tue20,831,084-48,518289,709-9,0820-644
December 1, 2025Mon20,879,60239,054298,7916,2220611
November 30, 2025Sun20,840,548-59,552-1,481292,569-7,7010-639
November 29, 2025Sat20,900,100-145,820300,2705,8500575
November 28, 2025Fri21,045,920148,885294,420-4,6660-512
November 27, 2025Thu20,897,03565,386299,0866,4940616
November 26, 2025Wed20,831,649-66,624292,592-4,5650-517
November 25, 2025Tue20,898,27385,017297,1576,3790609
November 24, 2025Mon20,813,256-28,773290,778-4,7230-551
November 23, 2025Sun20,842,02993,958185,027295,50110,4390716
November 22, 2025Sat20,748,071-106,833285,0628590-550
November 21, 2025Fri20,854,904216,524284,2036,7790715
November 20, 2025Thu20,638,380-2,552277,424-3,7270-592
November 19, 2025Wed20,640,932-1,425281,1516,2790667
November 18, 2025Tue20,642,35721,874274,872-4,0470-630
November 17, 2025Mon20,620,483-36,519278,9191,2350610
November 16, 2025Sun20,657,002-94,221-131,878277,684-8,4050-747
November 15, 2025Sat20,751,223-133,966286,0898,0220549
November 14, 2025Fri20,885,189136,028278,067-6,5790-493
November 13, 2025Thu20,749,16163,512284,6466,9960537
November 12, 2025Wed20,685,649-95,249277,650-9,2120-645
November 11, 2025Tue20,780,898109,908286,86210,5840703
November 10, 2025Mon20,670,990-117,890276,278-12,8830-739
November 9, 2025Sun20,788,880100,875151,193289,16111,8750721
November 8, 2025Sat20,688,005-225,559277,286-7,3470-707
November 7, 2025Fri20,913,564242,491284,63310,2760745
November 6, 2025Thu20,671,073-44,588274,357-10,1810-712
November 5, 2025Wed20,715,66128,445284,53810,6220734
November 4, 2025Tue20,687,21648,174273,916-7,5220-610
November 3, 2025Mon20,639,0421,355281,4386,5730711
November 2, 2025Sun20,637,687-10,9754,283274,865-7,9700-659
November 1, 2025Sat20,648,662-221,527282,835-1,7450-68
October 31, 2025Fri20,870,189268,888284,58012,4400780
October 30, 2025Thu20,601,301-42,915272,140-9,9890-705
October 29, 2025Wed20,644,216-35,281282,1298,8770681
October 28, 2025Tue20,679,49742,210273,252-8,5260-656
October 27, 2025Mon20,637,2873,883281,7786,5620560
October 26, 2025Sun20,633,404-13,694-75,858275,216-8,2580-577
October 25, 2025Sat20,647,098-153,663283,4748,8510548
October 24, 2025Fri20,800,761129,206274,623-9,6990-514
October 23, 2025Thu20,671,55596,852284,32212,0690590
October 22, 2025Wed20,574,703-183,737272,253-14,3700-643
October 21, 2025Tue20,758,440191,176286,62314,7020654
October 20, 2025Mon20,567,264-141,998271,921-16,0330-666
October 19, 2025Sun20,709,262131,46578,538287,95414,0960573
October 18, 2025Sat20,577,797-307,904273,858-14,9740-654
October 17, 2025Fri20,885,701278,925288,83213,6040644
October 16, 2025Thu20,606,776-50,497275,228-11,0800-570
October 15, 2025Wed20,657,27327,540286,30811,3470535
October 14, 2025Tue20,629,733-61,499274,961-10,9210-443
October 13, 2025Mon20,691,23260,508285,8828,3160455
October 12, 2025Sun20,630,724-11,497-133,430277,566-7,5540-452
October 11, 2025Sat20,642,221-151,882285,1208,4430401
October 10, 2025Fri20,794,103125,821276,677-9,3220-404
October 9, 2025Thu20,668,282105,269285,99912,2710518
October 8, 2025Wed20,563,013-138,314273,728-13,0590-551
October 7, 2025Tue20,701,32728,873286,78710,5010500
October 6, 2025Mon20,672,454-91,700276,286-14,3120-530
October 5, 2025Sun20,764,154143,35580,861290,59815,1890522
October 4, 2025Sat20,620,799-306,924275,409-14,3860-582
October 3, 2025Fri20,927,723278,113289,79513,0260564
October 2, 2025Thu20,649,610-39,489276,769-9,3780-427
October 1, 2025Wed20,689,09975,824286,14711,1800490
September 30, 2025Tue20,613,275-123,714274,967-12,0700-435
September 29, 2025Mon20,736,98953,696287,0376,8900340
September 28, 2025Sun20,683,2932,577-56,000280,147-5,2450-288
September 27, 2025Sat20,680,716-172,740285,3925,2160210
September 26, 2025Fri20,853,456136,041280,176-7,3800-250
September 25, 2025Thu20,717,415103,144287,55611,0200376
September 24, 2025Wed20,614,271-69,992276,536-9,7510-359
September 23, 2025Tue20,684,26313,972286,2876,8070286
September 22, 2025Mon20,670,291-69,002279,480-9,9150-288
September 21, 2025Sun20,739,29371,25593,647289,3958,9670284
September 20, 2025Sat20,668,038-286,341280,428-10,1690-336
September 19, 2025Fri20,954,379262,761290,5979,4200338
September 18, 2025Thu20,691,618-21,706281,177-4,8720-213
September 17, 2025Wed20,713,32458,073286,0496,7760260
September 16, 2025Tue20,655,251-99,899279,273-6,9710-203
September 15, 2025Mon20,755,150109,504286,2447,8680270
September 14, 2025Sun20,645,646-47,55053,027278,376-5,5640-174
September 13, 2025Sat20,693,196-111,882283,9407,2250191
September 12, 2025Fri20,805,078158,122276,715-2,5120-58
September 11, 2025Thu20,646,95690,971279,2278,1790279
September 10, 2025Wed20,555,985-44,878271,048-5,1810-175
September 9, 2025Tue20,600,863-3,128276,2293,8250158
September 8, 2025Mon20,603,99111,372272,404-3,2740-222
September 7, 2025Sun20,592,619-11,68035,331275,6781,6320221
September 6, 2025Sat20,604,299-206,711274,046-3,7920-272
September 5, 2025Fri20,811,010247,875277,8386,1270341
September 4, 2025Thu20,563,135-3,620271,711-2,2410-197
September 3, 2025Wed20,566,75535,293273,9522,9560203
September 2, 2025Tue20,531,462-81,676270,996-3,9270-223
September 1, 2025Mon20,613,13855,850274,9231,465022
August 31, 2025Sun20,557,288-28,84782,606273,458-8910154
August 30, 2025Sat20,586,135-194,087274,349-1,4720-254
August 29, 2025Fri20,780,222241,106275,8215,2600319
August 28, 2025Thu20,539,1167,172270,561-1,0460-185
August 27, 2025Wed20,531,94437,983271,6073,1050227
August 26, 2025Tue20,493,961-75,749268,502-3,8730-228
August 25, 2025Mon20,569,71095,028272,3754,5440231
August 24, 2025Sun20,474,682-80,62310,768267,831-5,1700-267
August 23, 2025Sat20,555,305-135,328273,0013,6560148
August 22, 2025Fri20,690,633184,177269,3456260-74
August 21, 2025Thu20,506,45661,175268,7193,7320222
August 20, 2025Wed20,445,281-22,142264,987-1,9880-182
August 19, 2025Tue20,467,423-26,670266,9758160169
August 18, 2025Mon20,494,09330,179266,159-7450-168
August 17, 2025Sun20,463,914-40,81344,882266,904-2,0530118
August 16, 2025Sat20,504,727-188,474268,957-1,2960-227
August 15, 2025Fri20,693,201227,349270,2533,9610273
August 14, 2025Thu20,465,8528,959266,292-6780-184
August 13, 2025Wed20,456,89330,334266,9702,3450209
August 12, 2025Tue20,426,559-74,633264,625-3,2580-231
August 11, 2025Mon20,501,19282,160267,8833,7620258
August 10, 2025Sun20,419,032-94,624-71,190264,121-6,5570-295
August 9, 2025Sat20,513,656-198,714270,678-8420126
August 8, 2025Fri20,712,370178,662271,520-4790-144
August 7, 2025Thu20,533,70866,026271,9994,0240255
August 6, 2025Wed20,467,682-27,264267,975-2,5020-232
August 5, 2025Tue20,494,946-28,395270,4776890187
August 4, 2025Mon20,523,34133,119269,788-5860-186
August 3, 2025Sun20,490,22240,425101,286270,3741,9070175
August 2, 2025Sat20,449,797-244,730268,467-4,5390-260
August 1, 2025Fri20,694,527266,495273,0065,7970136
July 31, 2025Thu20,428,03251,479267,2093,1280209
July 30, 2025Wed20,376,553-16,497264,081-1,5590-185
July 29, 2025Tue20,393,050-35,314265,6402670156
July 28, 2025Mon20,428,36439,428265,373-1100-152
July 27, 2025Sun20,388,93616,31232,303265,4831,5030169
July 26, 2025Sat20,372,624-313,516263,980-8,8260-347
July 25, 2025Fri20,686,140286,224272,8067,6100337
July 24, 2025Thu20,399,91619,640265,1962060-139
July 23, 2025Wed20,380,27618,534264,9901,6240185
July 22, 2025Tue20,361,742-63,891263,366-2,4810-173
July 21, 2025Mon20,425,63369,000265,8472,8060203
July 20, 2025Sun20,356,633-17,823-12,702263,041-1,7860-195
July 19, 2025Sat20,374,456-8,490264,827-410095
July 18, 2025Fri20,382,946-297,201265,237-6,7970-294
July 17, 2025Thu20,680,147324,515272,0348,7370336
July 16, 2025Wed20,355,632-14,985263,297-1,6450-161
July 15, 2025Tue20,370,617-32,793264,9425220157
July 14, 2025Mon20,403,41034,075264,420-5020-154
July 13, 2025Sun20,369,33516,469-77,545264,9221,5360149
July 12, 2025Sat20,352,866-42,096263,386-3,6620-219
July 11, 2025Fri20,394,962-262,235267,048-3,327061
July 10, 2025Thu20,657,197191,679270,375-2590-111
July 9, 2025Wed20,465,51817,349270,6341,7460186
July 8, 2025Tue20,448,169-67,134268,888-2,9070-197
July 7, 2025Mon20,515,30368,423271,7952,9140200
July 6, 2025Sun20,446,880-15,788-186,442268,881-1,6520-158
July 5, 2025Sat20,462,668-8,123270,533-230180
July 4, 2025Fri20,470,791-198,309270,556-1,4560-251
July 3, 2025Thu20,669,10017,756272,0121,8900217
July 2, 2025Wed20,651,34416,258270,122-3570-188
July 1, 2025Tue20,635,086-33,006270,4797240209
June 30, 2025Mon20,668,09234,770269,755-6490-196
June 29, 2025Sun20,633,32217,19516,135270,4041,8340210
June 28, 2025Sat20,616,127-45,676268,570-4,0370-255
June 27, 2025Fri20,661,80346,601272,6074,0370256
June 26, 2025Thu20,615,202-51,541268,570-3,5910-244
June 25, 2025Wed20,666,74350,129272,1613,3740221
June 24, 2025Tue20,616,614-70,448268,787-3,4360-248
June 23, 2025Mon20,687,06269,875272,2233,3170230
June 22, 2025Sun20,617,187-21,468-28,483268,906-2,4710-229
June 21, 2025Sat20,638,655-5,038271,3774140186
June 20, 2025Fri20,643,6932,133270,963-8280-202
June 19, 2025Thu20,641,560-6,779271,7911,3020218
June 18, 2025Wed20,648,3396,960270,489-1,4960-239
June 17, 2025Tue20,641,379-24,700271,9851,8140250
June 16, 2025Mon20,666,07920,409270,171-2,1730-264
June 15, 2025Sun20,645,67032,30538,352272,3443,4160279
June 14, 2025Sat20,613,365-58,456268,928-5,6430-340
June 13, 2025Fri20,671,82161,192274,5715,7820354
June 12, 2025Thu20,610,629-67,743268,789-5,4610-339
June 11, 2025Wed20,678,37268,489274,2505,3990336
June 10, 2025Tue20,609,883-86,540268,851-5,2520-343
June 9, 2025Mon20,696,42389,105274,1035,3520351
June 8, 2025Sun20,607,318-39,619-42,462268,751-4,3690-353
June 7, 2025Sat20,646,93714,722273,1202,4610319
June 6, 2025Fri20,632,215-17,495270,659-2,7490-331
June 5, 2025Thu20,649,71010,341273,4083,0040331
June 4, 2025Wed20,639,369-9,120270,404-2,9630-327
June 3, 2025Tue20,648,489-9,026273,3673,2740335
June 2, 2025Mon20,657,5157,735270,093-3,4070-340
June 1, 2025Sun20,649,780839-4,725273,5001109
May 31, 2025Sat20,648,94116,562273,4892,4610300
May 30, 2025Fri20,632,379-21,844271,028-2,7700-307
May 29, 2025Thu20,654,22315,892273,7983,0710292
May 28, 2025Wed20,638,331-14,882270,727-3,0600-292
May 27, 2025Tue20,653,213-3,389273,7873,3480300
May 26, 2025Mon20,656,6022,097270,439-3,7180-319
May 25, 2025Sun20,654,50550,04654,724274,1574,9140336
May 24, 2025Sat20,604,459-73,052269,243-6,6700-352
May 23, 2025Fri20,677,51174,258275,9136,5990328
May 22, 2025Thu20,603,253-79,462269,314-6,1200-314
May 21, 2025Wed20,682,71580,333275,4346,1250316
May 20, 2025Tue20,602,382-97,307269,309-5,7220-299
May 19, 2025Mon20,699,68999,908275,0315,9220320
May 18, 2025Sun20,599,781-50,673-46,679269,109-5,3130-330
May 17, 2025Sat20,650,45425,334274,4223,2910301
May 16, 2025Fri20,625,120-23,993271,131-3,2100-270
May 15, 2025Thu20,649,11318,445274,3413,4140283
May 14, 2025Wed20,630,668-17,375270,927-3,6330-282
May 13, 2025Tue20,648,043-790274,5603,9140291
May 12, 2025Mon20,648,8332,373270,646-3,8420-283
May 11, 2025Sun20,646,46049,98348,432274,4885,1790326
May 10, 2025Sat20,596,477-76,064269,309-7,2680-348
May 9, 2025Fri20,672,54174,420276,5777,0450339
May 8, 2025Thu20,598,121-81,203269,532-6,8910-337
May 7, 2025Wed20,679,32482,076276,4236,8940338
May 6, 2025Tue20,597,248-99,769269,529-6,5750-329
May 5, 2025Mon20,697,01798,989276,1046,2750301
May 4, 2025Sun20,598,028-47,865-68,540269,829-5,2940-285
May 3, 2025Sat20,645,89320,841275,1233,2520263
May 2, 2025Fri20,625,052-44,823271,871-5,0690-295
May 1, 2025Thu20,669,87510,538276,9403,3620258
April 30, 2025Wed20,659,337-9,148273,578-3,2520-257
April 29, 2025Tue20,668,485-9,881276,8303,3350239
April 28, 2025Mon20,678,36611,798273,495-3,2570-237
April 27, 2025Sun20,666,56836,98862,460276,7524,2560241
April 26, 2025Sat20,629,580-33,445272,496-4,0980-234
April 25, 2025Fri20,663,02532,568276,5943,7380207
April 24, 2025Thu20,630,457-36,592272,856-3,2380-182
April 23, 2025Wed20,667,04961,664276,0945,0450219
April 22, 2025Tue20,605,385-77,432271,049-4,4040-183
April 21, 2025Mon20,682,81778,709275,4534,4340176
April 20, 2025Sun20,604,108-25,294-39,932271,019-3,2890-166
April 19, 2025Sat20,629,40226,793274,3083,3430165
April 18, 2025Fri20,602,609-46,907270,965-4,8430-172
April 17, 2025Thu20,649,516-9,639275,8081,6590149
April 16, 2025Wed20,659,15512,800274,149-1,3820-119
April 15, 2025Tue20,646,355-28,774275,5311,8090132
April 14, 2025Mon20,675,12931,089273,722-1,9130-136
April 13, 2025Sun20,644,04022,933-229,750275,6353,4550176
April 12, 2025Sat20,621,107-19,816272,180-3,1430-172
April 11, 2025Fri20,640,92323,151275,3233,3030164
April 10, 2025Thu20,617,772-51,034272,020-4,5150-161
April 9, 2025Wed20,668,80642,560276,5354,8520197
April 8, 2025Tue20,626,246-64,767271,683-3,8060-149
April 7, 2025Mon20,691,013-182,777275,489-26,1210-1,112
April 6, 2025Sun20,873,790-13,8239,684301,610-2,5900-130
April 5, 2025Sat20,887,61315,919304,2002,4380121
April 4, 2025Fri20,871,694-12,098301,762-2,2720-117
April 3, 2025Thu20,883,792-10,715304,034458082
April 2, 2025Wed20,894,50712,740303,576-6910-92
April 1, 2025Tue20,881,767-48,763304,267-1,0260-11
March 31, 2025Mon20,930,53066,424305,2933,9800147
March 30, 2025Sun20,864,106-17,189-65,879301,313-3,2730-189
March 29, 2025Sat20,881,29515,241304,5862,6950153
March 28, 2025Fri20,866,054-14,078301,891-2,6170-154
March 27, 2025Thu20,880,132-10,108304,5088000115
March 26, 2025Wed20,890,2409,191303,708-9870-169
March 25, 2025Tue20,881,049-32,999304,6951,9470206
March 24, 2025Mon20,914,048-15,937302,748-2,9170-203
March 23, 2025Sun20,929,98516,83418,384305,6652,9210202
March 22, 2025Sat20,913,151-15,481302,744-2,8540-198
March 21, 2025Fri20,928,63215,315305,5982,6370185
March 20, 2025Thu20,913,317-39,267302,961-4,4340-217
March 19, 2025Wed20,952,58439,133307,3954,2280198
March 18, 2025Tue20,913,451-12,611303,167-2,2760-181
March 17, 2025Mon20,926,06214,461305,4432,5160187
March 16, 2025Sun20,911,601-12,024-36,041302,927-2,1290-163
March 15, 2025Sat20,923,62512,600305,0562,0300156
March 14, 2025Fri20,911,025-11,477303,026-1,9660-154
March 13, 2025Thu20,922,502-12,497304,9921590127
March 12, 2025Wed20,934,999-11,332304,833-1,9200-152
March 11, 2025Tue20,946,33112,349306,7531,9720154
March 10, 2025Mon20,933,982-13,660304,781-2,3480-169
March 9, 2025Sun20,947,64213,02115,977307,1292,1100157
March 8, 2025Sat20,934,621-11,038305,019-1,8920-150
March 7, 2025Fri20,945,65912,186306,9111,9610143
March 6, 2025Thu20,933,473-10,381304,950-1,8050-142
March 5, 2025Wed20,943,85411,890306,7551,9160142
March 4, 2025Tue20,931,964-10,537304,839-1,7680-230
March 3, 2025Mon20,942,50110,836306,6071,7780139
March 2, 2025Sun20,931,665-9,361-12,285304,829-1,6170-125
March 1, 2025Sat20,941,02610,351306,4461,6040124
February 28, 2025Fri20,930,675-9,279304,842-1,5960-130
February 27, 2025Thu20,939,95410,092306,4381,6110124
February 26, 2025Wed20,929,862-13,987304,827-2,3230-152
February 25, 2025Tue20,943,8499,851307,1501,6790130
February 24, 2025Mon20,933,998-9,952305,471-1,8780-133
February 23, 2025Sun20,943,9506,54010,626307,3491,2510109
February 22, 2025Sat20,937,410-6,380306,098-1,4300-128
February 21, 2025Fri20,943,7906,369307,5281,2230112
February 20, 2025Thu20,937,421-5,062306,305-1,1390-108
February 19, 2025Wed20,942,4836,480307,4441,2130111
February 18, 2025Tue20,936,003-4,024306,231-9820-102
February 17, 2025Mon20,940,0276,703307,2131,2000108
February 16, 2025Sun20,933,324-3,4504,050306,013-1,0330-107
February 15, 2025Sat20,936,7746,689307,0461,1840112
February 14, 2025Fri20,930,085-4,151305,862-1,0280-104
February 13, 2025Thu20,934,2365,620306,8901,0410104
February 12, 2025Wed20,928,616-3,148305,849-8380-104
February 11, 2025Tue20,931,7643,863306,687609085
February 10, 2025Mon20,927,901-1,373306,078-4650-74
February 9, 2025Sun20,929,2742,97610,170306,543429046
February 8, 2025Sat20,926,298-589306,114-1980-46
February 7, 2025Fri20,926,8872,783306,312378046
February 6, 2025Thu20,924,104-200305,934-2400-56
February 5, 2025Wed20,924,3041,393306,174460-1
February 4, 2025Tue20,922,9111,285306,128530-11
February 3, 2025Mon20,921,6262,522306,0751300-28
February 2, 2025Sun20,919,1044,03417,432305,9452440-67
February 1, 2025Sat20,915,0704,133305,70125202
January 31, 2025Fri20,910,9374,431305,44935009
January 30, 2025Thu20,906,506-1,452305,099-8180-44
January 29, 2025Wed20,907,9584,788305,917716027
January 28, 2025Tue20,903,170181305,201-8601
January 27, 2025Mon20,902,9891,317305,28716607
January 26, 2025Sun20,901,6725791,172305,121130-5
January 25, 2025Sat20,901,093890305,1085507
January 24, 2025Fri20,900,2031,405305,053196034
January 23, 2025Thu20,898,798504304,857-10-3
January 22, 2025Wed20,898,294-3,545304,858-5300-112
January 21, 2025Tue20,901,8394,902305,3885500112
January 20, 2025Mon20,896,937-3,563304,838-5310-112
January 19, 2025Sun20,900,5006403,336305,369100
January 18, 2025Sat20,899,860-655305,368-2380-12
January 17, 2025Fri20,900,515639305,606220-4
January 16, 2025Thu20,899,876905305,5841003
January 15, 2025Wed20,898,971642305,574180-4
January 14, 2025Tue20,898,329-1,266305,556-3990-16
January 13, 2025Mon20,899,5952,431305,955440013
January 12, 2025Sun20,897,164-1,1885,246305,515-4170-16
January 11, 2025Sat20,898,3522,513305,932465018
January 10, 2025Fri20,895,839-1,087305,467-3520-14
January 9, 2025Thu20,896,9262,828305,819530022
January 8, 2025Wed20,894,098724305,2891203
January 7, 2025Tue20,893,374732305,2771100
January 6, 2025Mon20,892,642724305,2661100
January 5, 2025Sun20,891,918728792305,255900
January 4, 2025Sat20,891,190723305,246502
January 3, 2025Fri20,890,467733305,2411301
January 2, 2025Thu20,889,734726305,2281000
January 1, 2025Wed20,889,008-3,631305,218-8570-39
December 31, 2024Tue20,892,639740306,0752002
December 30, 2024Mon20,891,899773306,0553900
December 29, 2024Sun20,891,1261,09153,195306,0169505
December 28, 2024Sat20,890,0351,131305,9217300
December 27, 2024Fri20,888,9041,844305,8485900
December 26, 2024Thu20,887,060-84305,789-3070-26
December 25, 2024Wed20,887,14447,179306,0961,283041
December 24, 2024Tue20,839,965-1,069304,813-5770-24
December 23, 2024Mon20,841,0343,103305,390613020
December 22, 2024Sun20,837,931-1,042-1,473304,777-3460-8
December 21, 2024Sat20,838,9731,150305,123140013
December 20, 2024Fri20,837,823-1,736304,983-6310-24
December 19, 2024Thu20,839,5593,079305,614651026
December 18, 2024Wed20,836,480-4,247304,963-1,1750-54
December 17, 2024Tue20,840,7273,300306,138592030
December 16, 2024Mon20,837,427-1,977305,546-5320-28
December 15, 2024Sun20,839,404691-191306,078701
December 14, 2024Sat20,838,713-2,019306,071-6430-15
December 13, 2024Fri20,840,732629306,7143200
December 12, 2024Thu20,840,103-1,350306,682-4220-10
December 11, 2024Wed20,841,453621307,104401
December 10, 2024Tue20,840,832584307,1001800
December 9, 2024Mon20,840,248653307,082700
December 8, 2024Sun20,839,5956671,100307,07580-4
December 7, 2024Sat20,838,928725307,067501
December 6, 2024Fri20,838,203725307,0621501
December 5, 2024Thu20,837,478842307,0473901
December 4, 2024Wed20,836,636-1,368307,008-4610-16
December 3, 2024Tue20,838,004904307,4694100
December 2, 2024Mon20,837,100-1,395307,428-4860-24
December 1, 2024Sun20,838,4951,1404,264307,9149905
November 30, 2024Sat20,837,355246307,815-850-20
November 29, 2024Fri20,837,1092,852307,900639038
November 28, 2024Thu20,834,257-2,201307,261-6590-30
November 27, 2024Wed20,836,458704307,920-1600
November 26, 2024Tue20,835,754-4,412307,936-3980-17
November 25, 2024Mon20,840,1665,935308,334458019
November 24, 2024Sun20,834,231-11,071-6,063307,876-1,5040-65
November 23, 2024Sat20,845,3025,941309,380676023
November 22, 2024Fri20,839,361-5,773308,704-1,0200-24
November 21, 2024Thu20,845,1341,441309,724121015
November 20, 2024Wed20,843,6931,788309,603391087
November 19, 2024Tue20,841,905751309,2124600
November 18, 2024Mon20,841,154860309,1665603
November 17, 2024Sun20,840,2941,1877,322309,11013505
November 16, 2024Sat20,839,107817308,9754101
November 15, 2024Fri20,838,2901,047308,9345500
November 14, 2024Thu20,837,2431,094308,8791904
November 13, 2024Wed20,836,1491,237308,86016502
November 12, 2024Tue20,834,9121,002308,69515406
November 11, 2024Mon20,833,910938308,5413600
November 10, 2024Sun20,832,9721,06632,026308,505550-1
November 9, 2024Sat20,831,9061,081308,4506300
November 8, 2024Fri20,830,8254,597308,387-1980-25
November 7, 2024Thu20,826,22813,484308,585814026
November 6, 2024Wed20,812,7449,548307,771-340-13
November 5, 2024Tue20,803,1961,130307,8057301
November 4, 2024Mon20,802,0661,120307,732-25302
November 3, 2024Sun20,800,9461,1054,940307,9857604
November 2, 2024Sat20,799,8411,226307,9099301
November 1, 2024Fri20,798,6151,289307,8168708
October 31, 2024Thu20,797,3261,734307,729172015
October 30, 2024Wed20,795,5921,139307,5577607
October 29, 2024Tue20,794,4531,099307,4813002
October 28, 2024Mon20,793,354-2,652307,451-8330-19
October 27, 2024Sun20,796,0061,4068,260308,2846502
October 26, 2024Sat20,794,600-1,085308,219-4660-25
October 25, 2024Fri20,795,6851,461308,685830-4
October 24, 2024Thu20,794,2242,021308,602264030
October 23, 2024Wed20,792,2031,340308,33814202
October 22, 2024Tue20,790,8631,828308,19631202
October 21, 2024Mon20,789,0351,289307,88410400
October 20, 2024Sun20,787,7461,4263,671307,78013206
October 19, 2024Sat20,786,3201,892307,648304015
October 18, 2024Fri20,784,428-428307,344-2340-10
October 17, 2024Thu20,784,8561,545307,57811205
October 16, 2024Wed20,783,3112,436307,46632209
October 15, 2024Tue20,780,8751,467307,1448803
October 14, 2024Mon20,779,408-4,667307,056-7320-20
October 13, 2024Sun20,784,0751,9486,952307,78824908
October 12, 2024Sat20,782,1271,852307,53914902
October 11, 2024Fri20,780,2752,095307,39021407
October 10, 2024Thu20,778,180-98307,176-2990-9
October 9, 2024Wed20,778,2782,204307,475214013
October 8, 2024Tue20,776,074-2,183307,261-5920-27
October 7, 2024Mon20,778,2571,134307,8534601
October 6, 2024Sun20,777,1231,2396,397307,8078908
October 5, 2024Sat20,775,8841,206307,718730-2
October 4, 2024Fri20,774,6781,336307,6451090-1
October 3, 2024Thu20,773,3421,734307,536228010
October 2, 2024Wed20,771,608-2,099307,308-8850-31
October 1, 2024Tue20,773,7071,726308,193252012
September 30, 2024Mon20,771,9811,255307,94111204
September 29, 2024Sun20,770,7261,6708,244307,82918403
September 28, 2024Sat20,769,0564,490307,645355020
September 27, 2024Fri20,764,5664,674307,290280021
September 26, 2024Thu20,759,892-5,820307,010-1,6580-61
September 25, 2024Wed20,765,7121,813308,668178015
September 24, 2024Tue20,763,899-1,541308,490-8130-34
September 23, 2024Mon20,765,4402,958309,303344018
September 22, 2024Sun20,762,4822,370-3,966308,95928608
September 21, 2024Sat20,760,1122,481308,673262015
September 20, 2024Fri20,757,631-2,813308,411-8260-39
September 19, 2024Thu20,760,4441,251309,2374602
September 18, 2024Wed20,759,193-3,041309,191-1,0800-34
September 17, 2024Tue20,762,2341,338310,271720-1
September 16, 2024Mon20,760,896-5,552310,199-1,6680-68
September 15, 2024Sun20,766,4481,419-18,134311,867520-1
September 14, 2024Sat20,765,029-6,212311,815-1,5350-60
September 13, 2024Fri20,771,2411,221313,3501402
September 12, 2024Thu20,770,020-7,491313,336-1,9600-48
September 11, 2024Wed20,777,5111,367315,296560-2
September 10, 2024Tue20,776,144-9,822315,240-2,4010-88
September 9, 2024Mon20,785,9661,384317,6415903
September 8, 2024Sun20,784,582-4,165-27,159317,582-1,4030-50
September 7, 2024Sat20,788,7471,619318,9856803
September 6, 2024Fri20,787,128-9,613318,917-1,8950-51
September 5, 2024Thu20,796,7411,255320,812180-2
September 4, 2024Wed20,795,486-16,761320,794-3,5490-211
September 3, 2024Tue20,812,2471,386324,3435003
September 2, 2024Mon20,810,861-880324,293-150-5
September 1, 2024Sun20,811,741-2,140-36,518324,308-5710-29
August 31, 2024Sat20,813,8811,461324,8796902
August 30, 2024Fri20,812,420-17,575324,810-3,3510-139
August 29, 2024Thu20,829,9951,568328,1618903
August 28, 2024Wed20,828,427-15,477328,072-3,2650-130
August 27, 2024Tue20,843,9042,449331,337304015
August 26, 2024Mon20,841,455-6,804331,033-1,2490-53
August 25, 2024Sun20,848,2592,343-25,801332,282248018
August 24, 2024Sat20,845,916-12,539332,034-2,3460-104
August 23, 2024Fri20,858,4551,609334,3806901
August 22, 2024Thu20,856,846-17,194334,311-3,7920-219
August 21, 2024Wed20,874,0401,860338,1035900
August 20, 2024Tue20,872,180-3,968338,044-1,2010-72
August 19, 2024Mon20,876,1482,088339,2451210-18
August 18, 2024Sun20,874,060-1,1304,690339,124-8120-30
August 17, 2024Sat20,875,1902,748339,93621102
August 16, 2024Fri20,872,442-5,246339,725-5750-42
August 15, 2024Thu20,877,6882,169340,30019504
August 14, 2024Wed20,875,519693340,105-570-7
August 13, 2024Tue20,874,8263,604340,162528027
August 12, 2024Mon20,871,2221,852339,63412902
August 11, 2024Sun20,869,3702,03010,623339,50511200
August 10, 2024Sat20,867,340-51339,393-3560-16
August 9, 2024Fri20,867,3912,207339,7492020-20
August 8, 2024Thu20,865,184-406339,547-960-68
August 7, 2024Wed20,865,5902,741339,643328024
August 6, 2024Tue20,862,8492,213339,31518003
August 5, 2024Mon20,860,6361,889339,135810-15
August 4, 2024Sun20,858,7471,9415,763339,0541090-21
August 3, 2024Sat20,856,8062,234338,94513206
August 2, 2024Fri20,854,572702338,813-2270-18
August 1, 2024Thu20,853,8703,066339,040326016
July 31, 2024Wed20,850,8042,812338,71433309
July 30, 2024Tue20,847,992-7,434338,381-2,1700-93
July 29, 2024Mon20,855,4262,442340,55120300
July 28, 2024Sun20,852,984-1,19513,328340,348-3040-51
July 27, 2024Sat20,854,1792,806340,65227408
July 26, 2024Fri20,851,373-826340,378-4880-79
July 25, 2024Thu20,852,1994,535340,8668080-476
July 24, 2024Wed20,847,6641,755340,0582250-21
July 23, 2024Tue20,845,9092,632339,8335870-18
July 22, 2024Mon20,843,2773,621339,246465016
July 21, 2024Sun20,839,6563,08728,225338,78121100
July 20, 2024Sat20,836,5693,255338,570256010
July 19, 2024Fri20,833,3143,564338,314341012
July 18, 2024Thu20,829,7502,512337,9733860-24
July 17, 2024Wed20,827,2384,783337,5876540-28
July 16, 2024Tue20,822,4554,443336,9335970-9
July 15, 2024Mon20,818,0126,581336,33671206
July 14, 2024Sun20,811,4314,26045,116335,6247770-31
July 13, 2024Sat20,807,1715,813334,8478280-20
July 12, 2024Fri20,801,3582,593334,019-90-36
July 11, 2024Thu20,798,7657,627334,0281,8190-39
July 10, 2024Wed20,791,1385,731332,2091,0250-857
July 9, 2024Tue20,785,4077,968331,1841,2060-78
July 8, 2024Mon20,777,43911,124329,9781,9010-87
July 7, 2024Sun20,766,3156,0991,043,868328,0774990-142
July 6, 2024Sat20,760,2161,028327,578-6560-191
July 5, 2024Fri20,759,1885,660328,23410,93601,071
July 4, 2024Thu20,753,5286,608317,2987340243
July 3, 2024Wed20,746,92011,572316,5641,81001,061
July 2, 2024Tue20,735,34813,288314,7541,2430464
July 1, 2024Mon20,722,060999,613313,5117020635
June 30, 2024Sun19,722,4471,102,1084,832,245312,8091,0550267
June 29, 2024Sat18,620,339690,810311,7541,83907
June 28, 2024Fri17,929,529727,220309,9151,9120596
June 27, 2024Thu17,202,309610,586308,0032,5960467
June 26, 2024Wed16,591,723579,806305,4072,2140297
June 25, 2024Tue16,011,917661,652303,1931,4030666
June 24, 2024Mon15,350,265460,063301,7904,40801,510
June 23, 2024Sun14,890,2021,273,24810,000,590297,3823,37601,371
June 22, 2024Sat13,616,9542,616,531294,0065,0330604
June 21, 2024Fri11,000,4232,417,636288,97319,3410402
June 20, 2024Thu8,582,7872,561,366269,63290,7350636
June 19, 2024Wed6,021,4211,043,255178,8977,7050664
June 18, 2024Tue4,978,16660,518171,192-1560-10
June 17, 2024Mon4,917,64828,036171,348475018
June 16, 2024Sun4,889,612275,8311,294,873170,873-9903
June 15, 2024Sat4,613,781606,614170,972843068
June 14, 2024Fri4,007,167399,933170,129277053
June 13, 2024Thu3,607,2345,313169,852489022
June 12, 2024Wed3,601,9213,416169,363260020
June 11, 2024Tue3,598,5053,661169,103264013
June 10, 2024Mon3,594,844105168,839-7860-36
June 9, 2024Sun3,594,7394,32715,032169,625381017
June 8, 2024Sat3,590,4123,286169,244505024
June 7, 2024Fri3,587,1264,404168,739501049
June 6, 2024Thu3,582,722-4,336168,238-9300-55
June 5, 2024Wed3,587,0581,768169,16817700
June 4, 2024Tue3,585,2902,217168,99122908
June 3, 2024Mon3,583,0733,366168,76230902
June 2, 2024Sun3,579,7074,09823,915168,45345707
June 1, 2024Sat3,575,6093,342167,99629605
May 31, 2024Fri3,572,2673,919167,700652022
May 30, 2024Thu3,568,348-1,749167,048-7310-51
May 29, 2024Wed3,570,0975,751167,779977036
May 28, 2024Tue3,564,3464,943166,8021,049053
May 27, 2024Mon3,559,4033,611165,753644065
May 26, 2024Sun3,555,7924066,209165,109-2990-6
May 25, 2024Sat3,555,3862,818165,40830109
May 24, 2024Fri3,552,568480165,107-1730-3
May 23, 2024Thu3,552,0882,748165,280353027
May 22, 2024Wed3,549,340-3,331164,927-9130-35
May 21, 2024Tue3,552,6712,537165,84027705
May 20, 2024Mon3,550,134551165,563-24708
May 19, 2024Sun3,549,5834,4057,234165,810732076
May 18, 2024Sat3,545,178181165,078-1220-3
May 17, 2024Fri3,544,9971,211165,20016808
May 16, 2024Thu3,543,786-1,549165,032-2970-8
May 15, 2024Wed3,545,3351,537165,3297301
May 14, 2024Tue3,543,798-652165,256-2800-8
May 13, 2024Mon3,544,4502,101165,53624404
May 12, 2024Sun3,542,349-1,014-4,829165,292-4560-11
May 11, 2024Sat3,543,3632,665165,748517021
May 10, 2024Fri3,540,69884165,231-6500
May 9, 2024Thu3,540,6141,298165,29615002
May 8, 2024Wed3,539,316-4,862165,146-6450-45
May 7, 2024Tue3,544,1781,848165,791280013
May 6, 2024Mon3,542,330-4,848165,511-1,1410-84
May 5, 2024Sun3,547,1782,0957,154166,65210300
May 4, 2024Sat3,545,083-2,157166,549-4930-15
May 3, 2024Fri3,547,2402,339167,04220703
May 2, 2024Thu3,544,9011,870166,83523601
May 1, 2024Wed3,543,0312,636166,59915301
April 30, 2024Tue3,540,395-3,210166,446-6270-18
April 29, 2024Mon3,543,6053,581167,07328002
April 28, 2024Sun3,540,02421,42250,450166,7933490-18
April 27, 2024Sat3,518,6027,998166,44442503
April 26, 2024Fri3,510,6048,357166,01940503
April 25, 2024Thu3,502,2474,484165,614423028
April 24, 2024Wed3,497,763479165,191-3810-16
April 23, 2024Tue3,497,2843,922165,57236003
April 22, 2024Mon3,493,3623,788165,212524016
April 21, 2024Sun3,489,5743,59523,301164,688263010
April 20, 2024Sat3,485,9793,414164,42527407
April 19, 2024Fri3,482,5653,653164,151388016
April 18, 2024Thu3,478,9124,470163,763640049
April 17, 2024Wed3,474,4422,937163,12336407
April 16, 2024Tue3,471,5052,299162,759403014
April 15, 2024Mon3,469,2062,933162,356518032
April 14, 2024Sun3,466,2732867,641161,83858011
April 13, 2024Sat3,465,9872,356161,780450022
April 12, 2024Fri3,463,6313,562161,330694025
April 11, 2024Thu3,460,0691,862160,636321019
April 10, 2024Wed3,458,207-1,790160,315-3590-39
April 9, 2024Tue3,459,9971,344160,67430306
April 8, 2024Mon3,458,65321160,371-730-1
April 7, 2024Sun3,458,6329797,406160,44411300
April 6, 2024Sat3,457,6531,770160,331290013
April 5, 2024Fri3,455,8833,047160,041558025
April 4, 2024Thu3,452,836198159,483139013
April 3, 2024Wed3,452,638926159,34414304
April 2, 2024Tue3,451,712-404159,201-200-3
April 1, 2024Mon3,452,116890159,22113106
March 31, 2024Sun3,451,2261,0474,012159,09017502
March 30, 2024Sat3,450,1792,057158,915387014
March 29, 2024Fri3,448,1222,711158,528536020
March 28, 2024Thu3,445,411-4,056157,992-4750-38
March 27, 2024Wed3,449,4672,874158,467430016
March 26, 2024Tue3,446,593-2,099158,037-2660-34
March 25, 2024Mon3,448,6921,478158,303335014
March 24, 2024Sun3,447,214-9,632-15,413157,968-9710-51
March 23, 2024Sat3,456,84611,025158,9391,139038
March 22, 2024Fri3,445,821-7,518157,800-5760-4
March 21, 2024Thu3,453,3392,424158,376437023
March 20, 2024Wed3,450,915-1,980157,939-2900-29
March 19, 2024Tue3,452,8953,066158,229515035
March 18, 2024Mon3,449,829-12,798157,714-1,4440-60
March 17, 2024Sun3,462,62710,6976,469159,158989017
March 16, 2024Sat3,451,930-8,216158,169-6870-8
March 15, 2024Fri3,460,1461,476158,85620306
March 14, 2024Thu3,458,670-968158,653-1380-6
March 13, 2024Wed3,459,6381,086158,79116902
March 12, 2024Tue3,458,552431158,622-160-10
March 11, 2024Mon3,458,1211,963158,638263016
March 10, 2024Sun3,456,1582,14210,120158,37524009
March 9, 2024Sat3,454,0161,389158,1351080-1
March 8, 2024Fri3,452,6272,061158,02725208
March 7, 2024Thu3,450,5662,145157,775397033
March 6, 2024Wed3,448,421-2,659157,378-1120-23
March 5, 2024Tue3,451,0804,388157,490694053
March 4, 2024Mon3,446,692654156,796216017
March 3, 2024Sun3,446,0381,8844,074156,58020102
March 2, 2024Sat3,444,154-24156,379-1540-1
March 1, 2024Fri3,444,178-1,267156,533-2510-24
February 29, 2024Thu3,445,4454,786156,784776062
February 28, 2024Wed3,440,659-2,686156,008-4020-35
February 27, 2024Tue3,443,3453,115156,410524034
February 26, 2024Mon3,440,230-1,734155,886-4870-17
February 25, 2024Sun3,441,9642,100935156,373383010
February 24, 2024Sat3,439,864-4,578155,990-7600-27
February 23, 2024Fri3,444,4426,733156,750945033
February 22, 2024Thu3,437,709-5,301155,805-7360-43
February 21, 2024Wed3,443,010756156,541420-1
February 20, 2024Tue3,442,254-479156,499-2020-25
February 19, 2024Mon3,442,7331,704156,7011110-1
February 18, 2024Sun3,441,029-4,9411,274156,590-6010-19
February 17, 2024Sat3,445,9708,403157,191855018
February 16, 2024Fri3,437,567-9,241156,336-1,5500-93
February 15, 2024Thu3,446,8085,729157,886981068
February 14, 2024Wed3,441,079-1,071156,905-5160-51
February 13, 2024Tue3,442,1501,867157,42114304
February 12, 2024Mon3,440,283528157,278-750-18
February 11, 2024Sun3,439,7551,9385,550157,35315602
February 10, 2024Sat3,437,817-1,502157,197-5830-28
February 9, 2024Fri3,439,3194,507157,780813041
February 8, 2024Thu3,434,812-2,164156,967-4190-22
February 7, 2024Wed3,436,9762,062157,38631009
February 6, 2024Tue3,434,914-1,931157,076-4800-29
February 5, 2024Mon3,436,8452,640157,556488018
February 4, 2024Sun3,434,205-201-2,249157,068-2010-16
February 3, 2024Sat3,434,4061,215157,26913104
February 2, 2024Fri3,433,191-4,375157,138-8500-25
February 1, 2024Thu3,437,566-276157,988170-13
January 31, 2024Wed3,437,8424,925157,971667045
January 30, 2024Tue3,432,917-6,337157,304-1,0550-53
January 29, 2024Mon3,439,2542,800158,359477021
January 28, 2024Sun3,436,454-8,686-3,610157,882-1,1460-101
January 27, 2024Sat3,445,1409,923159,0281,1070123
January 26, 2024Fri3,435,217-5,715157,921-7250-89
January 25, 2024Thu3,440,9322,339158,646404019
January 24, 2024Wed3,438,593-4,174158,242-8840-44
January 23, 2024Tue3,442,7674,779159,126945049
January 22, 2024Mon3,437,988-2,076158,181-5600-25
January 21, 2024Sun3,440,0641,2569,631158,7419502
January 20, 2024Sat3,438,8081,075158,64611703
January 19, 2024Fri3,437,7332,665158,52923808
January 18, 2024Thu3,435,0681,750158,291320024
January 17, 2024Wed3,433,3181,831157,971277011
January 16, 2024Tue3,431,487-1,863157,694-4750-16
January 15, 2024Mon3,433,3502,917158,169524016
January 14, 2024Sun3,430,433-2,330-7,527157,645-6670-19
January 13, 2024Sat3,432,7631,719158,31221409
January 12, 2024Fri3,431,044-2,991158,098-7150-42
January 11, 2024Thu3,434,0353,595158,813745043
January 10, 2024Wed3,430,440-8,004158,068-1,5710-91
January 9, 2024Tue3,438,4442,660159,639512021
January 8, 2024Mon3,435,784-2,176159,127-6270-36
January 7, 2024Sun3,437,9609346,991159,7547700
January 6, 2024Sat3,437,0261,046159,67710305
January 5, 2024Fri3,435,9803,558159,57418507
January 4, 2024Thu3,432,4221,669159,389296029
January 3, 2024Wed3,430,753960159,0937801
January 2, 2024Tue3,429,793978159,0158802
January 1, 2024Mon3,428,815-2,154158,927-4140-48
December 31, 2023Sun3,430,9691,1727,231159,34111708
December 30, 2023Sat3,429,797545159,22413011
December 29, 2023Fri3,429,2522,663159,21128303
December 28, 2023Thu3,426,589-623158,928-1220-6
December 27, 2023Wed3,427,2123,177159,050478025
December 26, 2023Tue3,424,035-1,073158,572-2100-15
December 25, 2023Mon3,425,1081,370158,78220202
December 24, 2023Sun3,423,7381,56811,123158,58026107
December 23, 2023Sat3,422,1701,494158,31921306
December 22, 2023Fri3,420,6764,272158,106286015
December 21, 2023Thu3,416,4042,978157,820472029
December 20, 2023Wed3,413,426-1,137157,348-3060-35
December 19, 2023Tue3,414,5631,940157,654313017
December 18, 2023Mon3,412,6238157,341-1710-13
December 17, 2023Sun3,412,6152,5417,228157,51218404
December 16, 2023Sat3,410,0743,170157,328392019
December 15, 2023Fri3,406,9041,979156,936250026
December 14, 2023Thu3,404,925-2,947156,686-4690-36
December 13, 2023Wed3,407,8722,909157,155414046
December 12, 2023Tue3,404,963-5,630156,741-1,0660-97
December 11, 2023Mon3,410,5935,206157,807871061
December 10, 2023Sun3,405,387-1,997-1,277156,936-4080-33
December 9, 2023Sat3,407,3841,797157,344286016
December 8, 2023Fri3,405,587-849157,058-1490-1
December 7, 2023Thu3,406,4363,167157,207434025
December 6, 2023Wed3,403,269-7,021156,773-9550-64
December 5, 2023Tue3,410,2907,426157,728907035
December 4, 2023Mon3,402,864-3,800156,821-4170-19
December 3, 2023Sun3,406,6641,3237,490157,2381600-9
December 2, 2023Sat3,405,3411,625157,07825303
December 1, 2023Fri3,403,7162,818156,825476030
November 30, 2023Thu3,400,898-1,846156,349-3310-54
November 29, 2023Wed3,402,7445,375156,680953078
November 28, 2023Tue3,397,369-7,571155,727-1,2120-126
November 27, 2023Mon3,404,9405,766156,939723038
November 26, 2023Sun3,399,174-2,472-9,220156,216-175028
November 25, 2023Sat3,401,646901156,3918004
November 24, 2023Fri3,400,745-2,842156,311-4200-31
November 23, 2023Thu3,403,5874,127156,731581025
November 22, 2023Wed3,399,460-8,576156,150-1,4520-96
November 21, 2023Tue3,408,0365,365157,6021,133056
November 20, 2023Mon3,402,671-5,723156,469-1,3890-70
November 19, 2023Sun3,408,394699-2,095157,8585701
November 18, 2023Sat3,407,695782157,8018204
November 17, 2023Fri3,406,913846157,71978010
November 16, 2023Thu3,406,067-1,736157,641-2940-40
November 15, 2023Wed3,407,8034,077157,935720059
November 14, 2023Tue3,403,726-9,470157,215-1,1820-84
November 13, 2023Mon3,413,1962,707158,397503021
November 12, 2023Sun3,410,489-1,829-5,587157,894-4620-31
November 11, 2023Sat3,412,3181,615158,356306018
November 10, 2023Fri3,410,703-767158,050-2310-9
November 9, 2023Thu3,411,4706,110158,2811,065073
November 8, 2023Wed3,405,360-7,452157,216-1,2820-73
November 7, 2023Tue3,412,8125,752158,498801040
November 6, 2023Mon3,407,060-9,016157,697-1,4730-68
November 5, 2023Sun3,416,0762,108-17,629159,170337023
November 4, 2023Sat3,413,968-2,111158,833-7900-46
November 3, 2023Fri3,416,0792,005159,623175014
November 2, 2023Thu3,414,074-10,480159,448-1,4140-57
November 1, 2023Wed3,424,554-657160,862-4340-18
October 31, 2023Tue3,425,2113,356161,296612023
October 30, 2023Mon3,421,855-11,850160,684-1,8440-67
October 29, 2023Sun3,433,7053,48417,001162,528251011
October 28, 2023Sat3,430,2214,579162,27712304
October 27, 2023Fri3,425,6423,092162,15422207
October 26, 2023Thu3,422,550723161,932-290-11
October 25, 2023Wed3,421,8273,020161,96127309
October 24, 2023Tue3,418,807-2,403161,688-3100-24
October 23, 2023Mon3,421,2104,506161,998450014
October 22, 2023Sun3,416,704-2,0256,529161,548-6490-51
October 21, 2023Sat3,418,7291,981162,19715702
October 20, 2023Fri3,416,7482,691162,040269020
October 19, 2023Thu3,414,0572,467161,771284034
October 18, 2023Wed3,411,590-3,135161,487-8370-98
October 17, 2023Tue3,414,7252,529162,32430308
October 16, 2023Mon3,412,1962,021162,02115206
October 15, 2023Sun3,410,1752,27321,572161,86918301
October 14, 2023Sat3,407,9022,335161,68626903
October 13, 2023Fri3,405,5673,815161,417524024
October 12, 2023Thu3,401,7522,765160,893371047
October 11, 2023Wed3,398,9873,318160,522388014
October 10, 2023Tue3,395,6694,249160,134472034
October 9, 2023Mon3,391,4202,817159,66222003
October 8, 2023Sun3,388,6033,09231,648159,44226308
October 7, 2023Sat3,385,5115,969159,179747014
October 6, 2023Fri3,379,5424,913158,43241607
October 5, 2023Thu3,374,6294,402158,016511033
October 4, 2023Wed3,370,2277,135157,505529019
October 3, 2023Tue3,363,0923,603156,976364013
October 2, 2023Mon3,359,4892,534156,61218500
October 1, 2023Sun3,356,9553,42333,368156,42726402
September 30, 2023Sat3,353,5323,673156,163351015
September 29, 2023Fri3,349,8593,972155,81244206
September 28, 2023Thu3,345,8874,560155,370742069
September 27, 2023Wed3,341,3275,670154,628841049
September 26, 2023Tue3,335,6575,559153,787806026
September 25, 2023Mon3,330,0986,511152,981775025
September 24, 2023Sun3,323,5876,80648,403152,206712024
September 23, 2023Sat3,316,78111,411151,4941,483072
September 22, 2023Fri3,305,3706,313150,011910051
September 21, 2023Thu3,299,0575,386149,101761030
September 20, 2023Wed3,293,6714,737148,340587029
September 19, 2023Tue3,288,9346,323147,75360407
September 18, 2023Mon3,282,6117,427147,149642016
September 17, 2023Sun3,275,1844,57226,054146,507417016
September 16, 2023Sat3,270,6124,909146,090815023
September 15, 2023Fri3,265,7033,943145,275596038
September 14, 2023Thu3,261,7603,414144,679554036
September 13, 2023Wed3,258,3463,570144,125512023
September 12, 2023Tue3,254,7762,823143,613334021
September 11, 2023Mon3,251,9532,823143,279333011
September 10, 2023Sun3,249,1302,71918,633142,94624501
September 9, 2023Sat3,246,4113,488142,701356010
September 8, 2023Fri3,242,9234,150142,345534020
September 7, 2023Thu3,238,7733,908141,811634029
September 6, 2023Wed3,234,865-7,780141,1779808
September 5, 2023Tue3,242,6456,605141,079805017
September 4, 2023Mon3,236,0405,543140,274609011
September 3, 2023Sun3,230,4976,15538,833139,665832024
September 2, 2023Sat3,224,3425,545138,83346805
September 1, 2023Fri3,218,7977,393138,365784036
August 31, 2023Thu3,211,4045,001137,581717033
August 30, 2023Wed3,206,4033,484136,864487019
August 29, 2023Tue3,202,9195,768136,377638027
August 28, 2023Mon3,197,1515,487135,739569022
August 27, 2023Sun3,191,6647,17642,988135,17036803
August 26, 2023Sat3,184,4889,554134,802501014
August 25, 2023Fri3,174,9348,567134,301808029
August 24, 2023Thu3,166,3676,681133,493550040
August 23, 2023Wed3,159,6864,805132,943491026
August 22, 2023Tue3,154,8813,556132,452528028
August 21, 2023Mon3,151,3252,649131,924479038
August 20, 2023Sun3,148,6761,45512,221131,44517806
August 19, 2023Sat3,147,2212,250131,267375025
August 18, 2023Fri3,144,9712,585130,892364024
August 17, 2023Thu3,142,3861,990130,528344045
August 16, 2023Wed3,140,3962,045130,184235048
August 15, 2023Tue3,138,351982129,9493503
August 14, 2023Mon3,137,369914129,9143001
August 13, 2023Sun3,136,4551,164-57,876,925129,8845300
August 12, 2023Sat3,135,2911,015129,8315003
August 11, 2023Fri3,134,276917129,781410-1
August 10, 2023Thu3,133,359328129,740-320-2
August 9, 2023Wed3,133,0311,031129,7723100
August 8, 2023Tue3,132,000-58,187,086129,741-619,6520-36,661
August 7, 2023Mon61,319,086305,706749,3939,4260301
August 6, 2023Sun61,013,380-1,327,274-13,614,646739,967-6,8780-371
August 5, 2023Sat62,340,654-8,730746,845-2,0530-66
August 4, 2023Fri62,349,384-428,692748,898-26,3180-1,475
August 3, 2023Thu62,778,076-566,411775,216-11,4210-745
August 2, 2023Wed63,344,487-657,622786,637-26,2720-1,729
August 1, 2023Tue64,002,109-10,637,626812,909-93,8530-9,417
July 31, 2023Mon74,639,73511,709906,7621,138041
July 30, 2023Sun74,628,0262,03875,546905,624-1550-41
July 29, 2023Sat74,625,98811,984905,77995809
July 28, 2023Fri74,614,0044,064904,8212020-36
July 27, 2023Thu74,609,94013,724904,6191,168066
July 26, 2023Wed74,596,216-1,647903,451-9880-63
July 25, 2023Tue74,597,86328,069904,4391,332013
July 24, 2023Mon74,569,79417,314903,107-1,1100-112
July 23, 2023Sun74,552,48027,04080,439904,2171,924020
July 22, 2023Sat74,525,44017,370902,2932,462073
July 21, 2023Fri74,508,07013,469899,8311,442025
July 20, 2023Thu74,494,6016,588898,3893610-40
July 19, 2023Wed74,488,01311,897898,0281,514026
July 18, 2023Tue74,476,116-7,539896,514-1,6350-58
July 17, 2023Mon74,483,65511,614898,1491,04607
July 16, 2023Sun74,472,0414,62253,485897,1031370-55
July 15, 2023Sat74,467,41912,986896,9661,372027
July 14, 2023Fri74,454,433-8,363895,594-1,4330-76
July 13, 2023Thu74,462,79613,579897,0271,324053
July 12, 2023Wed74,449,21710,582895,7037640-48
July 11, 2023Tue74,438,63513,162894,9391,03509
July 10, 2023Mon74,425,4736,917893,9042350-61
July 9, 2023Sun74,418,55617,45763,995893,6691,169016
July 8, 2023Sat74,401,0992,083892,500-2040-57
July 7, 2023Fri74,399,01614,639892,7041,185015
July 6, 2023Thu74,384,377-1,825891,519-8360-104
July 5, 2023Wed74,386,20218,126892,3551,354015
July 4, 2023Tue74,368,076-4,906891,001-1,7720-149
July 3, 2023Mon74,372,98218,421892,7731,14507
July 2, 2023Sun74,354,56116,725108,390891,6281,1990-10
July 1, 2023Sat74,337,83620,776890,4291,731046
June 30, 2023Fri74,317,0605,334888,6984330-40
June 29, 2023Thu74,311,72619,334888,2652,012057
June 28, 2023Wed74,292,39218,846886,2531,576028
June 27, 2023Tue74,273,54618,800884,6771,803028
June 26, 2023Mon74,254,7468,575882,8742260-74
June 25, 2023Sun74,246,17121,794138,426882,6481,712013
June 24, 2023Sat74,224,37719,995880,9361,5890-14
June 23, 2023Fri74,204,38220,264879,3471,624041
June 22, 2023Thu74,184,11820,767877,7231,904022
June 21, 2023Wed74,163,35117,656875,8191,617026
June 20, 2023Tue74,145,69516,073874,2021,558011
June 19, 2023Mon74,129,62221,877872,6442,378027
June 18, 2023Sun74,107,74524,216187,411870,2662,204025
June 17, 2023Sat74,083,52926,094868,0622,292034
June 16, 2023Fri74,057,43529,068865,7702,860038
June 15, 2023Thu74,028,36727,403862,9102,880056
June 14, 2023Wed74,000,96427,307860,0303,126031
June 13, 2023Tue73,973,65725,226856,9042,760020
June 12, 2023Mon73,948,43128,097854,1443,120035
June 11, 2023Sun73,920,33436,708214,142851,0243,233025
June 10, 2023Sat73,883,62642,193847,7914,051072
June 9, 2023Fri73,841,43340,699843,7404,487033
June 8, 2023Thu73,800,73421,806839,2531,8230-5
June 7, 2023Wed73,778,92828,318837,4302,558018
June 6, 2023Tue73,750,61016,054834,8721,0180-2
June 5, 2023Mon73,734,55628,364833,8543,003026
June 4, 2023Sun73,706,19217,949198,592830,8518700-41
June 3, 2023Sat73,688,24326,197829,9812,742048
June 2, 2023Fri73,662,04628,096827,2393,238085
June 1, 2023Thu73,633,95024,107824,0012,32207
May 31, 2023Wed73,609,84331,022821,6793,225089
May 30, 2023Tue73,578,82133,215818,4543,23903
May 29, 2023Mon73,545,60638,006815,2153,761087
May 28, 2023Sun73,507,60041,697284,896811,4544,626088
May 27, 2023Sat73,465,90339,367806,8283,952059
May 26, 2023Fri73,426,53639,070802,8764,213059
May 25, 2023Thu73,387,46640,615798,6634,634063
May 24, 2023Wed73,346,85138,401794,0294,168058
May 23, 2023Tue73,308,45045,395789,8615,436077
May 22, 2023Mon73,263,05540,351784,4254,339078
May 21, 2023Sun73,222,70449,693384,120780,0865,489061
May 20, 2023Sat73,173,01149,176774,5975,937024
May 19, 2023Fri73,123,83551,547768,6606,554079
May 18, 2023Thu73,072,28849,584762,1066,4260105
May 17, 2023Wed73,022,70454,715755,6806,4980109
May 16, 2023Tue72,967,98962,093749,1827,517095
May 15, 2023Mon72,905,89667,312741,6658,2840133
May 14, 2023Sun72,838,58462,6023,868,473733,3817,2890106
May 13, 2023Sat72,775,98253,871726,0925,8500139
May 12, 2023Fri72,722,11146,333720,2425,545080
May 11, 2023Thu72,675,778593,070714,6975,6300159
May 10, 2023Wed72,082,7081,239,807709,0674,675098
May 9, 2023Tue70,842,9011,534,522704,3924,8670219
May 8, 2023Mon69,308,379338,268699,5254,9250182
May 7, 2023Sun68,970,111353,1585,751,533694,6005,2180125
May 6, 2023Sat68,616,953251,937689,3825,4360122
May 5, 2023Fri68,365,016424,984683,9467,1420190
May 4, 2023Thu67,940,032551,059676,8048,4060242
May 3, 2023Wed67,388,973740,468668,3989,2860270
May 2, 2023Tue66,648,5051,022,355659,11211,1720350
May 1, 2023Mon65,626,1502,407,572647,94027,59001,023
April 30, 2023Sun63,218,578101,1938,203,078620,3501,212026
April 29, 2023Sat63,117,3851,208,844619,13811,6890376
April 28, 2023Fri61,908,5411,328,085607,44911,8070437
April 27, 2023Thu60,580,4561,820,633595,64212,3180373
April 26, 2023Wed58,759,8231,671,246583,32412,4890486
April 25, 2023Tue57,088,577868,347570,8358,2460456
April 24, 2023Mon56,220,2301,204,730562,58911,1660956
April 23, 2023Sun55,015,500309,014651,215551,4233,8300232
April 22, 2023Sat54,706,486290,175547,5932,7840174
April 21, 2023Fri54,416,31114,899544,80926805
April 20, 2023Thu54,401,4125,397544,541124011
April 19, 2023Wed54,396,01511,478544,41731908
April 18, 2023Tue54,384,53714,722544,098326030
April 17, 2023Mon54,369,8155,530543,77213206
April 16, 2023Sun54,364,285-15,113-14,231543,640-1,9620-58
April 15, 2023Sat54,379,39819,350545,6022,3640105
April 14, 2023Fri54,360,048-16,065543,238-2,1960-97
April 13, 2023Thu54,376,11319,350545,4342,3810105
April 12, 2023Wed54,356,763-23,605543,053-3,6670-233
April 11, 2023Tue54,380,36827,179546,7203,8930238
April 10, 2023Mon54,353,189-25,327542,827-3,9840-288
April 9, 2023Sun54,378,5163,58625,940546,811553057
April 8, 2023Sat54,374,930-927546,258-4000-67
April 7, 2023Fri54,375,8578,847546,6581,4450116
April 6, 2023Thu54,367,0104,798545,213438027
April 5, 2023Wed54,362,2123,331544,775294015
April 4, 2023Tue54,358,881-1,525544,481-7140-90
April 3, 2023Mon54,360,4067,830545,1951,2210111
April 2, 2023Sun54,352,5762,54914,410543,974-6270-81
April 1, 2023Sat54,350,0273,519544,6011550-2
March 31, 2023Fri54,346,5082,344544,446190015
March 30, 2023Thu54,344,1642,500544,256398028
March 29, 2023Wed54,341,6642,074543,858257017
March 28, 2023Tue54,339,590-296543,601-2770-41
March 27, 2023Mon54,339,8861,720543,87811903
March 26, 2023Sun54,338,1661,9086,965543,759179010
March 25, 2023Sat54,336,2582,015543,5801440-1
March 24, 2023Fri54,334,243-75543,436-2810-15
March 23, 2023Thu54,334,3184,611543,717788054
March 22, 2023Wed54,329,707-3,750542,929-1,0130-81
March 21, 2023Tue54,333,4573,227543,942408026
March 20, 2023Mon54,330,230-971543,534-4860-57
March 19, 2023Sun54,331,2011,7174,922544,0208001
March 18, 2023Sat54,329,4841,724543,94010702
March 17, 2023Fri54,327,7601,873543,83312306
March 16, 2023Thu54,325,887-5,935543,710-1,1840-77
March 15, 2023Wed54,331,8225,996544,894808035
March 14, 2023Tue54,325,826-4,462544,086-9460-67
March 13, 2023Mon54,330,2884,009545,032676057
March 12, 2023Sun54,326,279-1,2004,430544,356-5090-64
March 11, 2023Sat54,327,4792,157544,86514408
March 10, 2023Fri54,325,3222,510544,721283016
March 9, 2023Thu54,322,8122,444544,438377042
March 8, 2023Wed54,320,3681,527544,06149017
March 7, 2023Tue54,318,8411,662544,0127005
March 6, 2023Mon54,317,179-4,670543,942-8070-45
March 5, 2023Sun54,321,8496,63413,254544,749630029
March 4, 2023Sat54,315,215-4,518544,119-7900-69
March 3, 2023Fri54,319,7331,897544,90912803
March 2, 2023Thu54,317,836-1,803544,781-4470-1
March 1, 2023Wed54,319,6396,377545,228834038
February 28, 2023Tue54,313,262-2,123544,394-1,0080-54
February 27, 2023Mon54,315,3856,790545,40218000
February 26, 2023Sun54,308,5952,30017,198545,222-2100-51
February 25, 2023Sat54,306,2957,625545,43221205
February 24, 2023Fri54,298,670941545,220-6400-43
February 23, 2023Thu54,297,7295,452545,860531028
February 22, 2023Wed54,292,277-6,263545,329-1,5970-101
February 21, 2023Tue54,298,5404,989546,926612027
February 20, 2023Mon54,293,5512,154546,314-2150-33
February 19, 2023Sun54,291,3973,76319,274546,52914303
February 18, 2023Sat54,287,6341,763546,386-2880-17
February 17, 2023Fri54,285,8714,316546,674232011
February 16, 2023Thu54,281,555-4,487546,442-5610-28
February 15, 2023Wed54,286,04214,344547,0031,266030
February 14, 2023Tue54,271,698-3,076545,737104030
February 13, 2023Mon54,274,7742,651545,633172025
February 12, 2023Sun54,272,1232,68613,765545,461249013
February 11, 2023Sat54,269,4374,005545,212688071
February 10, 2023Fri54,265,4321,491544,5241110-3
February 9, 2023Thu54,263,9417,423544,4131,0430102
February 8, 2023Wed54,256,518-3,808543,370-1,1160-106
February 7, 2023Tue54,260,3262,921544,486480055
February 6, 2023Mon54,257,405-953544,006-6050-67
February 5, 2023Sun54,258,3583,7333,844544,611637036
February 4, 2023Sat54,254,625-4,466543,974-8200-44
February 3, 2023Fri54,259,0916,516544,794701028
February 2, 2023Thu54,252,575-5,489544,093-8870-70
February 1, 2023Wed54,258,0641,733544,9801030-5
January 31, 2023Tue54,256,3311,532544,877800-1
January 30, 2023Mon54,254,799285544,797-2460-29
January 29, 2023Sun54,254,5141,6785,395545,04312203
January 28, 2023Sat54,252,8361,706544,921116012
January 27, 2023Fri54,251,1301,844544,805155017
January 26, 2023Thu54,249,286-94544,650-1670-9
January 25, 2023Wed54,249,3804,303544,817654049
January 24, 2023Tue54,245,077-6,128544,163-1,1590-78
January 23, 2023Mon54,251,2052,086545,32216205
January 22, 2023Sun54,249,1192,66113,757545,160444024
January 21, 2023Sat54,246,4583,049544,716458036
January 20, 2023Fri54,243,4092,955544,258356034
January 19, 2023Thu54,240,4542,723543,902417033
January 18, 2023Wed54,237,731-1,317543,485-6270-56
January 17, 2023Tue54,239,0483,314544,112501030
January 16, 2023Mon54,235,734372543,611-3440-41
January 15, 2023Sun54,235,3623,90615,677543,955547052
January 14, 2023Sat54,231,4563,054543,408482038
January 13, 2023Fri54,228,4022,349542,92615005
January 12, 2023Thu54,226,053393542,776-1230-8
January 11, 2023Wed54,225,6604,466542,899726058
January 10, 2023Tue54,221,194-714542,173-4150-34
January 9, 2023Mon54,221,9082,223542,5881380-2
January 8, 2023Sun54,219,6852,00017,432542,45013503
January 7, 2023Sat54,217,6852,281542,31513406
January 6, 2023Fri54,215,4042,359542,18121908
January 5, 2023Thu54,213,0453,100541,962448028
January 4, 2023Wed54,209,9452,927541,514381028
January 3, 2023Tue54,207,0182,627541,133363023
January 2, 2023Mon54,204,3912,138540,77017808
January 1, 2023Sun54,202,2532,0861,936540,59216705
December 31, 2022Sat54,200,1671,834540,42515705
December 30, 2022Fri54,198,3332,160540,268221012
December 29, 2022Thu54,196,1733,670540,047374027
December 28, 2022Wed54,192,503-1,382539,673-3010-50
December 27, 2022Tue54,193,8852,581539,974357019
December 26, 2022Mon54,191,304-9,013539,617-2,1930-221
December 25, 2022Sun54,200,31717,501-49,703541,8103,0890271
December 24, 2022Sat54,182,8163,815538,721603052
December 23, 2022Fri54,179,0013,281538,118436028
December 22, 2022Thu54,175,7202,884537,682367023
December 21, 2022Wed54,172,8362,019537,31517605
December 20, 2022Tue54,170,8171,716537,13912104
December 19, 2022Mon54,169,101-80,919537,018-7,1610-487
December 18, 2022Sun54,250,02073,96176,613544,1795,1010272
December 17, 2022Sat54,176,0592,341539,078353018
December 16, 2022Fri54,173,718-2,591538,725-3490-30
December 15, 2022Thu54,176,3092,340539,074401027
December 14, 2022Wed54,173,9693,638538,673-3080-30
December 13, 2022Tue54,170,3311,681538,9819700
December 12, 2022Mon54,168,650-4,757538,884-9530-94
December 11, 2022Sun54,173,4078,66712,718539,8371,171083
December 10, 2022Sat54,164,740-4,640538,666-9160-75
December 9, 2022Fri54,169,3802,174539,58218508
December 8, 2022Thu54,167,206715539,397-420-13
December 7, 2022Wed54,166,4915,125539,439787051
December 6, 2022Tue54,161,366-2,707538,652-6660-32
December 5, 2022Mon54,164,0733,384539,31819405
December 4, 2022Sun54,160,6895,57824,554539,124486022
December 3, 2022Sat54,155,1114,128538,638297013
December 2, 2022Fri54,150,9835,573538,34113802
December 1, 2022Thu54,145,4104,983538,203943078
November 30, 2022Wed54,140,427-1,491537,260-6000-42
November 29, 2022Tue54,141,9183,642537,860576021
November 28, 2022Mon54,138,2762,141537,2841500-3
November 27, 2022Sun54,136,1352,29615,098537,1341310-21
November 26, 2022Sat54,133,839556537,003-1950-28
November 25, 2022Fri54,133,2833,813537,198542044
November 24, 2022Thu54,129,470-35536,656-4420-42
November 23, 2022Wed54,129,5056,396537,098999076
November 22, 2022Tue54,123,109-110536,099-4040-42
November 21, 2022Mon54,123,2192,182536,50312502
November 20, 2022Sun54,121,0372,46712,331536,37814805
November 19, 2022Sat54,118,5702,072536,23014302
November 18, 2022Fri54,116,4981,127536,0879401
November 17, 2022Thu54,115,3712,897535,993408025
November 16, 2022Wed54,112,474-1,131535,585-5360-64
November 15, 2022Tue54,113,6054,453536,121780068
November 14, 2022Mon54,109,152446535,341-3270-32
November 13, 2022Sun54,108,7063,37014,296535,66823006
November 12, 2022Sat54,105,336428535,438-3390-47
November 11, 2022Fri54,104,9084,752535,777698055
November 10, 2022Thu54,100,156-1,164535,079-5730-48
November 9, 2022Wed54,101,3204,201535,652571032
November 8, 2022Tue54,097,119-2,027535,081-5650-62
November 7, 2022Mon54,099,1464,736535,646387033
November 6, 2022Sun54,094,410-17,274-6,414535,259-8,9080-134
November 5, 2022Sat54,111,68411,640544,1674,838076
November 4, 2022Fri54,100,044-9,011539,329-4,8880-95
November 3, 2022Thu54,109,0552,556544,21712704
November 2, 2022Wed54,106,499-255544,090-4480-53
November 1, 2022Tue54,106,754-2,037544,538-7980-102
October 31, 2022Mon54,108,7917,967545,3361,0700109
October 30, 2022Sun54,100,824-3,5963,491544,266-8710-122
October 29, 2022Sat54,104,4202,970545,137191012
October 28, 2022Fri54,101,4503,417544,946265020
October 27, 2022Thu54,098,0334,276544,681509045
October 26, 2022Wed54,093,757-3,377544,172-1,2650-89
October 25, 2022Tue54,097,1343,617545,437422030
October 24, 2022Mon54,093,517-3,816545,015-1,4580-81
October 23, 2022Sun54,097,3333,74616,853546,47327609
October 22, 2022Sat54,093,587-5,071546,197-1,8920-285
October 21, 2022Fri54,098,6585,660548,089875046
October 20, 2022Thu54,092,9981,888547,214-1420-40
October 19, 2022Wed54,091,1105,251547,3567390110
October 18, 2022Tue54,085,8591,387546,617-2780-75
October 17, 2022Mon54,084,4723,992546,89527609
October 16, 2022Sun54,080,480709-9,189546,619-100018
October 15, 2022Sat54,079,7714,122546,719466040
October 14, 2022Fri54,075,649-9,644546,253-2,1770-97
October 13, 2022Thu54,085,2934,200548,430538028
October 12, 2022Wed54,081,093-12,273547,892-2,1970-135
October 11, 2022Tue54,093,3664,302550,089335025
October 10, 2022Mon54,089,064-605549,754-5320-68
October 9, 2022Sun54,089,6693,985-7,597550,28627205
October 8, 2022Sat54,085,684-4,439550,014-1,2480-92
October 7, 2022Fri54,090,1233,785551,26230507
October 6, 2022Thu54,086,338-5,913550,957-1,7350-61
October 5, 2022Wed54,092,2515,244552,692434029
October 4, 2022Tue54,087,007-14,645552,258-2,7540-194
October 3, 2022Mon54,101,6524,386555,012251018
October 2, 2022Sun54,097,266-19,798-46,631554,761-5,1310-288
October 1, 2022Sat54,117,0644,160559,892284013
September 30, 2022Fri54,112,904-6,095559,608-1,0150-47
September 29, 2022Thu54,118,9994,857560,623591045
September 28, 2022Wed54,114,142-24,676560,032-3,8220-318
September 27, 2022Tue54,138,8184,514563,854346018
September 26, 2022Mon54,134,304-9,593563,508-2,0890-193
September 25, 2022Sun54,143,8977,777316,124565,597920048
September 24, 2022Sat54,136,1204,658564,677598050
September 23, 2022Fri54,131,46239,545564,079366021
September 22, 2022Thu54,091,91797,931563,713-5620-44
September 21, 2022Wed53,993,98668,810564,275278011
September 20, 2022Tue53,925,17693,161563,997323029
September 19, 2022Mon53,832,0154,242563,6746704
September 18, 2022Sun53,827,773225,947829,595563,607-6100-123
September 17, 2022Sat53,601,826111,925564,21745508
September 16, 2022Fri53,489,901117,465563,762-2070-62
September 15, 2022Thu53,372,436111,622563,969793047
September 14, 2022Wed53,260,814153,762563,176826060
September 13, 2022Tue53,107,05244,486562,35020705
September 12, 2022Mon53,062,56664,388562,143320027
September 11, 2022Sun52,998,17874,665535,088561,823391017
September 10, 2022Sat52,923,51333,173561,432840043
September 9, 2022Fri52,890,34040,770560,5924,158065
September 8, 2022Thu52,849,57067,114556,4344,319062
September 7, 2022Wed52,782,45684,242552,1151,126044
September 6, 2022Tue52,698,214124,651550,989495049
September 5, 2022Mon52,573,563110,473550,4945570-104
September 4, 2022Sun52,463,090164,7451,153,900549,937659050
September 3, 2022Sat52,298,345163,027549,278656065
September 2, 2022Fri52,135,318153,834548,622600051
September 1, 2022Thu51,981,484165,067548,022796097
August 31, 2022Wed51,816,417138,061547,226560035
August 30, 2022Tue51,678,356156,970546,6661,2130131
August 29, 2022Mon51,521,386212,196545,4531,3450176
August 28, 2022Sun51,309,19063,75993,387544,108-6710129
August 27, 2022Sat51,245,4315,012544,779390017
August 26, 2022Fri51,240,4191,054544,389-2630-67
August 25, 2022Thu51,239,3656,345544,652911065
August 24, 2022Wed51,233,0203,463543,74128404
August 23, 2022Tue51,229,5576,808543,4571,035082
August 22, 2022Mon51,222,7496,946542,422873059
August 21, 2022Sun51,215,8038,97551,104541,549922073
August 20, 2022Sat51,206,8287,092540,627753084
August 19, 2022Fri51,199,7366,247539,874517025
August 18, 2022Thu51,193,4896,974539,357765073
August 17, 2022Wed51,186,5156,423538,5925440109
August 16, 2022Tue51,180,0927,366538,0489100127
August 15, 2022Mon51,172,7268,027537,138783045
August 14, 2022Sun51,164,6993,96872,647536,3552840-127
August 13, 2022Sat51,160,73113,429536,0711,657097
August 12, 2022Fri51,147,3028,780534,4141,1120-28
August 11, 2022Thu51,138,52213,425533,3021,681081
August 10, 2022Wed51,125,09712,493531,6211,5040129
August 9, 2022Tue51,112,60412,241530,1171,7200156
August 8, 2022Mon51,100,3638,311528,3971,1080121
August 7, 2022Sun51,092,0529,2682,938,036527,2891,9030134
August 6, 2022Sat51,082,78415,071525,3861,529092
August 5, 2022Fri51,067,71377,184523,8571,5310141
August 4, 2022Thu50,990,529452,673522,3263,2260281
August 3, 2022Wed50,537,856925,219519,1003,3290318
August 2, 2022Tue49,612,6371,320,215515,7713,1440213
August 1, 2022Mon48,292,422138,406512,6272,4370120
July 31, 2022Sun48,154,0166954,981,991510,1902,5740288
July 30, 2022Sat48,153,321538,295507,6164,0920392
July 29, 2022Fri47,615,0261,010,881503,5245,4090587
July 28, 2022Thu46,604,145813,224498,1155,3010418
July 27, 2022Wed45,790,921784,895492,8146,9190594
July 26, 2022Tue45,006,0261,125,003485,8959,04401,119
July 25, 2022Mon43,881,023708,998476,8517,7760859
July 24, 2022Sun43,172,025627,8023,794,676469,0759,70101,164
July 23, 2022Sat42,544,223719,141459,37410,67501,511
July 22, 2022Fri41,825,082888,317448,69911,48601,375
July 21, 2022Thu40,936,765858,301437,21313,54602,308
July 20, 2022Wed40,078,464416,537423,66714,81303,058
July 19, 2022Tue39,661,92790,746408,8541,9650184
July 18, 2022Mon39,571,181193,832406,8892,4700395
July 17, 2022Sun39,377,349207,018959,129404,4199820103
July 16, 2022Sat39,170,331186,831403,437500055
July 15, 2022Fri38,983,50035,709402,937923080
July 14, 2022Thu38,947,79191,512402,014-64059
July 13, 2022Wed38,856,27975,685402,078463025
July 12, 2022Tue38,780,594139,998401,615405026
July 11, 2022Mon38,640,596222,376401,210365017
July 10, 2022Sun38,418,220344,2033,134,577400,845-910-27
July 9, 2022Sat38,074,017403,350400,936533025
July 8, 2022Fri37,670,667434,718400,403681046
July 7, 2022Thu37,235,949488,247399,722706039
July 6, 2022Wed36,747,702513,433399,016527055
July 5, 2022Tue36,234,269563,781398,4891,3850106
July 4, 2022Mon35,670,488386,845397,1042,8530289
July 3, 2022Sun35,283,643379,7851,149,984394,2513,2640506
July 2, 2022Sat34,903,858305,950390,9871,9560408
July 1, 2022Fri34,597,908248,206389,0311,1060110
June 30, 2022Thu34,349,702124,137387,9251,1250132
June 29, 2022Wed34,225,56584,875386,8001,1740127
June 28, 2022Tue34,140,6903,304385,6267510142
June 27, 2022Mon34,137,3863,727384,875597051
June 26, 2022Sun34,133,6596,021197,138384,2789700132
June 25, 2022Sat34,127,6385,085383,308638073
June 24, 2022Fri34,122,5531,982382,670-6700-68
June 23, 2022Thu34,120,5715,822383,340284040
June 22, 2022Wed34,114,749173,514383,0562,871088
June 21, 2022Tue33,941,2352,792380,185354028
June 20, 2022Mon33,938,4431,922379,831249049
June 19, 2022Sun33,936,5213,57918,484379,582626077
June 18, 2022Sat33,932,942-571378,956-44005
June 17, 2022Fri33,933,5133,445379,396336051
June 16, 2022Thu33,930,068644379,060-216022
June 15, 2022Wed33,929,4243,809379,276481034
June 14, 2022Tue33,925,615241378,795-238046
June 13, 2022Mon33,925,3747,337379,0331,1360179
June 12, 2022Sun33,918,0375,11919,166377,8979100219
June 11, 2022Sat33,912,9186,600376,9871,2690213
June 10, 2022Fri33,906,3184,377375,7187970110
June 9, 2022Thu33,901,9412,122374,921256038
June 8, 2022Wed33,899,819-101374,665-2640-31
June 7, 2022Tue33,899,9201,755374,9298705
June 6, 2022Mon33,898,165-706374,842-4140-25
June 5, 2022Sun33,898,8711,703-3,696375,25611209
June 4, 2022Sat33,897,168-1,145375,144-5300-25
June 3, 2022Fri33,898,3131,503375,6748400
June 2, 2022Thu33,896,8101,585375,59011301
June 1, 2022Wed33,895,225-7,988375,477-8690-17
May 31, 2022Tue33,903,2132,163376,346274012
May 30, 2022Mon33,901,050-1,517376,072-5990-44
May 29, 2022Sun33,902,5672,0577,579376,67115505
May 28, 2022Sat33,900,510-805376,516-2540-15
May 27, 2022Fri33,901,3151,742376,77010103
May 26, 2022Thu33,899,5731,647376,6698200
May 25, 2022Wed33,897,9261,770376,58711707
May 24, 2022Tue33,896,156-1,401376,470-6770-33
May 23, 2022Mon33,897,5572,569377,147280010
May 22, 2022Sun33,894,9882,2477,961376,86718508
May 21, 2022Sat33,892,7412,279376,682341019
May 20, 2022Fri33,890,462-1,055376,341-4240-13
May 19, 2022Thu33,891,5172,500376,765307023
May 18, 2022Wed33,889,017-2,816376,458-9530-39
May 17, 2022Tue33,891,8332,543377,41116209
May 16, 2022Mon33,889,2902,263377,249-920-22
May 15, 2022Sun33,887,0272,86911,604377,34124407
May 14, 2022Sat33,884,158-94377,097-2100-15
May 13, 2022Fri33,884,2523,265377,307522045
May 12, 2022Thu33,880,9871,461376,785-3609
May 11, 2022Wed33,879,5262,255376,82115205
May 10, 2022Tue33,877,271-872376,669-5130-53
May 9, 2022Mon33,878,1432,720377,18216407
May 8, 2022Sun33,875,4231,71710,847377,0186022
May 7, 2022Sat33,873,7062,360377,01211502
May 6, 2022Fri33,871,346-2,019376,897-6650-66
May 5, 2022Thu33,873,3652,436377,5621680-5
May 4, 2022Wed33,870,9291,240377,394-1190-19
May 3, 2022Tue33,869,6892,588377,5131400-1
May 2, 2022Mon33,867,1012,525377,37312902
May 1, 2022Sun33,864,5762,93517,697377,24421705
April 30, 2022Sat33,861,6413,416377,027421035
April 29, 2022Fri33,858,2252,772376,60616106
April 28, 2022Thu33,855,453993376,445-3310-28
April 27, 2022Wed33,854,4602,508376,776313013
April 26, 2022Tue33,851,9522,122376,463-1720-14
April 25, 2022Mon33,849,8302,951376,63520304
April 24, 2022Sun33,846,8793,93917,614376,432352010
April 23, 2022Sat33,842,9403,922376,080590046
April 22, 2022Fri33,839,0183,493375,490448019
April 21, 2022Thu33,835,5252,957375,04219203
April 20, 2022Wed33,832,568-56,874374,850-7,9650-496
April 19, 2022Tue33,889,44259,389382,8157,3930451
April 18, 2022Mon33,830,053788375,422-4480-12
April 17, 2022Sun33,829,2654,32916,742375,870521020
April 16, 2022Sat33,824,9362,131375,349-14044
April 15, 2022Fri33,822,8053,905375,363470019
April 14, 2022Thu33,818,9001,588374,893-2080-6
April 13, 2022Wed33,817,3124,277375,101466023
April 12, 2022Tue33,813,035-3,469374,635-1,1460-39
April 11, 2022Mon33,816,5043,981375,781464017
April 10, 2022Sun33,812,523-1,4826,905375,317-1,1650-29
April 9, 2022Sat33,814,0053,825376,482499028
April 8, 2022Fri33,810,1801,007375,983-3060-27
April 7, 2022Thu33,809,1733,630376,289425023
April 6, 2022Wed33,805,543-7,188375,864-1,9320-112
April 5, 2022Tue33,812,7313,334377,796299013
April 4, 2022Mon33,809,3973,779377,497451028
April 3, 2022Sun33,805,6184,44313,701377,046504021
April 2, 2022Sat33,801,175-725376,542-1640-11
April 1, 2022Fri33,801,9003,394376,70629402
March 31, 2022Thu33,798,5064,147376,412371011
March 30, 2022Wed33,794,3592,328376,041-90-14
March 29, 2022Tue33,792,0314,270376,050371020
March 28, 2022Mon33,787,761-4,156375,679-6750-14
March 27, 2022Sun33,791,91710,18024,239376,354841025
March 26, 2022Sat33,781,737-1,355375,51310203
March 25, 2022Fri33,783,0926,854375,411455011
March 24, 2022Thu33,776,238-4,676374,956-9220-75
March 23, 2022Wed33,780,9147,728375,8781,127085
March 22, 2022Tue33,773,186-8,135374,751-1,4910-196
March 21, 2022Mon33,781,32113,643376,2421,6490158
March 20, 2022Sun33,767,678-4,4538,387374,593-9680-142
March 19, 2022Sat33,772,1315,417375,561627025
March 18, 2022Fri33,766,7144,344374,934342012
March 17, 2022Thu33,762,3704,987374,592536020
March 16, 2022Wed33,757,383694374,056-5630-42
March 15, 2022Tue33,756,6896,631374,6191,015066
March 14, 2022Mon33,750,058-9,233373,604-1,2410-84
March 13, 2022Sun33,759,2914,84817,142374,84527006
March 12, 2022Sat33,754,443243374,575-3690-10
March 11, 2022Fri33,754,2009,344374,9441,232062
March 10, 2022Thu33,744,856-9,080373,712-1,7040-121
March 9, 2022Wed33,753,9368,724375,4161,3020104
March 8, 2022Tue33,745,212-5,280374,114-1,6730-127
March 7, 2022Mon33,750,4928,343375,787910030
March 6, 2022Sun33,742,149-12,540-16,440374,877-2,8410-164
March 5, 2022Sat33,754,68913,810377,7182,1410158
March 4, 2022Fri33,740,879-25,517375,577-5,5100-281
March 3, 2022Thu33,766,39623,172381,0873,7130172
March 2, 2022Wed33,743,224-22,515377,374-5,0540-351
March 1, 2022Tue33,765,73911,433382,4281,8150152
February 28, 2022Mon33,754,306-4,283380,613-1,9500-216
February 27, 2022Sun33,758,5899,26040,092382,5631,154069
February 26, 2022Sat33,749,3291,288381,409-5170-40
February 25, 2022Fri33,748,0417,935381,926776022
February 24, 2022Thu33,740,1062,015381,150-3590-28
February 23, 2022Wed33,738,0918,537381,509940052
February 22, 2022Tue33,729,5544,044380,569-1600-34
February 21, 2022Mon33,725,5107,013380,72945003
February 20, 2022Sun33,718,4971,84239,307380,279-6330-143
February 19, 2022Sat33,716,65514,465380,9122,1600194
February 18, 2022Fri33,702,190584378,752-8200-142
February 17, 2022Thu33,701,6068,782379,5721,071045
February 16, 2022Wed33,692,8243,288378,501-2400-28
February 15, 2022Tue33,689,5365,540378,741450013
February 14, 2022Mon33,683,9964,806378,2911790-12
February 13, 2022Sun33,679,1907,98064,944378,1126130-11
February 12, 2022Sat33,671,2106,388377,4994860-21
February 11, 2022Fri33,664,8228,709377,013906027
February 10, 2022Thu33,656,1138,059376,107794010
February 9, 2022Wed33,648,05412,445375,3131,8100100
February 8, 2022Tue33,635,6099,530373,5038100-8
February 7, 2022Mon33,626,07911,833372,6931,302036
February 6, 2022Sun33,614,24611,892151,101371,39181808
February 5, 2022Sat33,602,35424,509370,5733,3470128
February 4, 2022Fri33,577,84517,893367,2261,875035
February 3, 2022Thu33,559,95226,748365,3513,2340140
February 2, 2022Wed33,533,20454,473362,11710,0610625
February 1, 2022Tue33,478,7317,462352,056428017
January 31, 2022Mon33,471,2698,124351,628906055
January 30, 2022Sun33,463,1451,84150,908350,722-5670-65
January 29, 2022Sat33,461,30411,697351,2891,225048
January 28, 2022Fri33,449,6078,123350,0641970-5
January 27, 2022Thu33,441,4848,993349,867945041
January 26, 2022Wed33,432,4918,259348,922659020
January 25, 2022Tue33,424,2328,254348,263497012
January 24, 2022Mon33,415,9783,741347,766530-23
January 23, 2022Sun33,412,23711,91269,052347,713962041
January 22, 2022Sat33,400,3253,256346,751-1700-4
January 21, 2022Fri33,397,06912,460346,9211,288052
January 20, 2022Thu33,384,60911,256345,6336970101
January 19, 2022Wed33,373,35310,395344,936737010
January 18, 2022Tue33,362,95811,217344,1993560-47
January 17, 2022Mon33,351,7418,556343,843537011
January 16, 2022Sun33,343,1857,290447,514343,306726019
January 15, 2022Sat33,335,89530,329342,580951040
January 14, 2022Fri33,305,56652,837341,6291,131048
January 13, 2022Thu33,252,72913,954340,4981,277066
January 12, 2022Wed33,238,7752,662339,221-258013
January 11, 2022Tue33,236,113130,650339,4793,3690107
January 10, 2022Mon33,105,463209,792336,110-1,6750-46
January 9, 2022Sun32,895,671728,7467,492,030337,7858,3150246
January 8, 2022Sat32,166,925698,554329,4709210-30
January 7, 2022Fri31,468,3711,159,253328,5498,6580317
January 6, 2022Thu30,309,118990,728319,891-1,1550-11
January 5, 2022Wed29,318,3901,717,094321,04610,3130503
January 4, 2022Tue27,601,2961,363,311310,733-2,35002
January 3, 2022Mon26,237,985834,344313,08314,2680990
January 2, 2022Sun25,403,641115,7351,014,342298,815-3,3000-138
January 1, 2022Sat25,287,906194,403302,115-8970-42
December 31, 2021Fri25,093,503404,641303,0123,4080295
December 30, 2021Thu24,688,862197,688299,604-729063
December 29, 2021Wed24,491,17463,457300,3331,5380124
December 28, 2021Tue24,427,71732,602298,795765063
December 27, 2021Mon24,395,1155,816298,0301,1750140
December 26, 2021Sun24,389,299-3,7525,015296,855-5990-30
December 25, 2021Sat24,393,0516,864297,454751040
December 24, 2021Fri24,386,187-4,271296,703-9410-85
December 23, 2021Thu24,390,4582,960297,64429309
December 22, 2021Wed24,387,498-1,749297,351-8120-44
December 21, 2021Tue24,389,2474,964298,163916041
December 20, 2021Mon24,384,283-1297,247-5110105
December 19, 2021Sun24,384,2842,842-9,480297,7582100147
December 18, 2021Sat24,381,442863297,548294090
December 17, 2021Fri24,380,5796,245297,2541,104078
December 16, 2021Thu24,374,334-11,965296,150-1,3180-98
December 15, 2021Wed24,386,29915,197297,4681,646-2489
December 14, 2021Tue24,371,102-25,527295,822-2,422-4,549-164
December 13, 2021Mon24,396,6292,865298,244398124
December 12, 2021Sun24,393,764-3,4639,221297,846-567-4-47
December 11, 2021Sat24,397,2279,367298,4131,332988
December 10, 2021Fri24,387,860-8,201297,081-1,027-6-86
December 9, 2021Thu24,396,0613,216298,108463032
December 8, 2021Wed24,392,8452,534297,64521322
December 7, 2021Tue24,390,3112,713297,43223001
December 6, 2021Mon24,387,5983,055297,202269119
December 5, 2021Sun24,384,5433,534104,494296,933392-113
December 4, 2021Sat24,381,009-1,761296,541-862-30
December 3, 2021Fri24,382,7706,548297,4031,294453
December 2, 2021Thu24,376,222-2,091296,109-1,248-5-45
December 1, 2021Wed24,378,3133,058297,357323122
November 30, 2021Tue24,375,25524,278297,034467335
November 29, 2021Mon24,350,97770,928296,567602-144
November 28, 2021Sun24,280,04936,52398,827295,965638332
November 27, 2021Sat24,243,52645,212295,327998-198
November 26, 2021Fri24,198,3143,173294,329296418
November 25, 2021Thu24,195,1413,497294,03327223
November 24, 2021Wed24,191,6443,950293,761408020
November 23, 2021Tue24,187,6945,130293,353589636
November 22, 2021Mon24,182,5641,342292,764-3454-87
November 21, 2021Sun24,181,2228,469100,231293,1091,6582121
November 20, 2021Sat24,172,753-1,884291,451-888-1-144
November 19, 2021Fri24,174,6377,188292,3391,236282
November 18, 2021Thu24,167,4491,092291,103-1952-47
November 17, 2021Wed24,166,3577,126291,2981,165280
November 16, 2021Tue24,159,2314,003290,133-1710-22
November 15, 2021Mon24,155,22874,237290,304531232
November 14, 2021Sun24,080,99157,406990,477289,773-6580-296
November 13, 2021Sat24,023,58541,293290,4312,0680332
November 12, 2021Fri23,982,292124,868288,363-1,8211-375
November 11, 2021Thu23,857,424247,651290,1842,55021125
November 10, 2021Wed23,609,773272,700287,6342682-58
November 9, 2021Tue23,337,073128,100287,3662,5758241
November 8, 2021Mon23,208,973118,459284,7915962152
November 7, 2021Sun23,090,5147,402186,843284,1951,297559
November 6, 2021Sat23,083,112-1,487282,898-190-32
November 5, 2021Fri23,084,5994,126283,088629212
November 4, 2021Thu23,080,47362,387282,459-5280-48
November 3, 2021Wed23,018,08616,658282,9871,7453121
November 2, 2021Tue23,001,42824,042281,242-4190-49
November 1, 2021Mon22,977,38673,715281,661-371-1-46
October 31, 2021Sun22,903,671127,800227,202282,0321,300176
October 30, 2021Sat22,775,87147,106280,7321,1946195
October 29, 2021Fri22,728,76510,976279,5381,449356
October 28, 2021Thu22,717,7895,574278,089-797-2-12
October 27, 2021Wed22,712,21513,920278,8861,281531
October 26, 2021Tue22,698,2958,775277,605-790-9-47
October 25, 2021Mon22,689,52013,051278,3951,752-2152
October 24, 2021Sun22,676,4698,6381,502,169276,643305101
October 23, 2021Sat22,667,83116,098276,3381,212170
October 22, 2021Fri22,651,733167,432275,126-68512-186
October 21, 2021Thu22,484,301452,308275,8112,78927190
October 20, 2021Wed22,031,993482,145273,022607139
October 19, 2021Tue21,549,848245,430272,415959338
October 18, 2021Mon21,304,418130,118271,4561,49416153
October 17, 2021Sun21,174,300267,9182,916,058269,962904849
October 16, 2021Sat20,906,382230,026269,058571251
October 15, 2021Fri20,676,356279,920268,4871,8874114
October 14, 2021Thu20,396,436344,694266,60048633-98
October 13, 2021Wed20,051,742303,845266,1143,96114385
October 12, 2021Tue19,747,897512,825262,1533789-122
October 11, 2021Mon19,235,072976,830261,7752,45516182
October 10, 2021Sun18,258,242322,5636,756,998259,3202,19014164
October 9, 2021Sat17,935,6791,055,439257,1301,90522106
October 8, 2021Fri16,880,2401,708,148255,2251,26615137
October 7, 2021Thu15,172,0921,546,067253,9593,61642408
October 6, 2021Wed13,626,0251,763,166250,3432,38451488
October 5, 2021Tue11,862,859122,025247,9592,0573147
October 4, 2021Mon11,740,834239,590245,9021,3920134
October 3, 2021Sun11,501,24479,942593,463244,5101,4964125
October 2, 2021Sat11,421,30294,808243,014-715-4
October 1, 2021Fri11,326,494227,484243,0851,8781107
September 30, 2021Thu11,099,010130,396241,207-1,429-570
September 29, 2021Wed10,968,61443,914242,6362,6098257
September 28, 2021Tue10,924,7005,183240,027-1,4463-116
September 27, 2021Mon10,919,51711,736241,4731,8795114
September 26, 2021Sun10,907,78136,683116,534239,5943994158
September 25, 2021Sat10,871,09833,491239,1951,83411171
September 24, 2021Fri10,837,60723,641237,3614832271
September 23, 2021Thu10,813,96614,597236,8783,2669315
September 22, 2021Wed10,799,369-4,205233,612-2,5950-177
September 21, 2021Tue10,803,57411,613236,2071,7636100
September 20, 2021Mon10,791,961714234,44417375
September 19, 2021Sun10,791,2473,06811,625234,427383716
September 18, 2021Sat10,788,1791,130234,044-2358-37
September 17, 2021Fri10,787,0492,775234,279243116
September 16, 2021Thu10,784,274-5,101234,036-2,2063-81
September 15, 2021Wed10,789,3756,294236,2421,5689101
September 14, 2021Tue10,783,08187234,674-592019
September 13, 2021Mon10,782,9943,372235,266492185
September 12, 2021Sun10,779,622-9679,046234,774-592-324
September 11, 2021Sat10,780,5897,108235,3661,6244148
September 10, 2021Fri10,773,48183233,742-313-3-46
September 9, 2021Thu10,773,3982,641234,055296124
September 8, 2021Wed10,770,757-3,135233,759-1,257-4-139
September 7, 2021Tue10,773,8925,493235,0161,153165
September 6, 2021Mon10,768,399-2,177233,863-9752-125
September 5, 2021Sun10,770,5762,67110,544234,83824949
September 4, 2021Sat10,767,9052,830234,589293540
September 3, 2021Fri10,765,0753,599234,296395321
September 2, 2021Thu10,761,476-3,648233,901-1,218-5-140
September 1, 2021Wed10,765,1243,909235,119306188
August 31, 2021Tue10,761,2155,295234,813959155
August 30, 2021Mon10,755,920-4,112233,854-1,3560-57
August 29, 2021Sun10,760,0326,06823,525235,2101,151266
August 28, 2021Sat10,753,9641,082234,059-712-37
August 27, 2021Fri10,752,8823,336234,130404113
August 26, 2021Thu10,749,5462,136233,726604736
August 25, 2021Wed10,747,4106,396233,1226141046
August 24, 2021Tue10,741,0141,855232,508552538
August 23, 2021Mon10,739,1592,652231,956264411
August 22, 2021Sun10,736,5073,37910,420231,692461938
August 21, 2021Sat10,733,1284,886231,2311,0482163
August 20, 2021Fri10,728,242-3,225230,183-1,229-1-146
August 19, 2021Thu10,731,4675,895231,4121,0752111
August 18, 2021Wed10,725,572-3,622230,337-1,510-4-216
August 17, 2021Tue10,729,1943,132231,847246-116
August 16, 2021Mon10,726,062-25231,601-73624-41
August 15, 2021Sun10,726,0875,49222,559232,337639532
August 14, 2021Sat10,720,595-6,134231,698-1,8280-171
August 13, 2021Fri10,726,72911,184233,5262,6824221
August 12, 2021Thu10,715,545-3,251230,844-1,461-4-159
August 11, 2021Wed10,718,7967,319232,3051,4312169
August 10, 2021Tue10,711,477-1,301230,874-1,2181-220
August 9, 2021Mon10,712,7789,250232,0921,6691128
August 8, 2021Sun10,703,528-2,5388,948230,423-902-15-97
August 7, 2021Sat10,706,0669,981231,3251,7919114
August 6, 2021Fri10,696,085-4,933229,534-1,257-9-109
August 5, 2021Thu10,701,0189,011230,7912,4731254
August 4, 2021Wed10,692,007-10,019228,318-2,770-9-213
August 3, 2021Tue10,702,02610,568231,0881,93387173
August 2, 2021Mon10,691,458-3,122229,155-1,324-5-99
August 1, 2021Sun10,694,5802,14116,633230,479-202-1-160
July 31, 2021Sat10,692,4395,837230,6811,0734214
July 30, 2021Fri10,686,602-4,143229,608-1,200-3-109
July 29, 2021Thu10,690,7455,477230,8081,0092200
July 28, 2021Wed10,685,2685,476229,799998377
July 27, 2021Tue10,679,7925,099228,801551120
July 26, 2021Mon10,674,693-3,254228,250-1,402-5-146
July 25, 2021Sun10,677,94710,146-8,607229,6522,0215141
July 24, 2021Sat10,667,801-13,364227,631-3,499-12-345
July 23, 2021Fri10,681,16512,825231,1302,4074250
July 22, 2021Thu10,668,340-19,324228,723-3,306-24-297
July 21, 2021Wed10,687,66422,327232,0293,12224214
July 20, 2021Tue10,665,337-31,077228,907-4,821-37-311
July 19, 2021Mon10,696,4149,860233,7281,822694
July 18, 2021Sun10,686,554-21,7628,826231,906-4,728-26-342
July 17, 2021Sat10,708,31622,090236,6343,19221254
July 16, 2021Fri10,686,226-10,249233,442-1,642-18-128
July 15, 2021Thu10,696,4759,769235,0842,185272
July 14, 2021Wed10,686,7065,613232,899786062
July 13, 2021Tue10,681,0935,188232,113417320
July 12, 2021Mon10,675,905-1,823231,696-1,024-14-276
July 11, 2021Sun10,677,72813,77447,885232,7202,54419379
July 10, 2021Sat10,663,954-60230,176-469-13-224
July 9, 2021Fri10,664,0145,743230,645567-130
July 8, 2021Thu10,658,2716,556230,078709154
July 7, 2021Wed10,651,7158,256229,3691,4122159
July 6, 2021Tue10,643,4596,619227,957955794
July 5, 2021Mon10,636,8406,997227,002893390
July 4, 2021Sun10,629,8436,058-1,656226,109578327
July 3, 2021Sat10,623,7856,757225,531690135
July 2, 2021Fri10,617,028-373224,841-704-1-102
July 1, 2021Thu10,617,40118,425225,5453,7009178
June 30, 2021Wed10,598,976-28,255221,845-6,418-20-426
June 29, 2021Tue10,627,23120,819228,2633,79111201
June 28, 2021Mon10,606,412-25,087224,472-5,590-23-319
June 27, 2021Sun10,631,49916,47354,491230,0622,5062156
June 26, 2021Sat10,615,0262,778227,556855-9
June 25, 2021Fri10,612,24811,650227,4712,488-1287
June 24, 2021Thu10,600,5984,371224,98344010-9
June 23, 2021Wed10,596,2277,526224,5431,196275
June 22, 2021Tue10,588,7015,804223,347591216
June 21, 2021Mon10,582,8975,889222,756470027
June 20, 2021Sun10,577,0086,77747,911222,286623453
June 19, 2021Sat10,570,2318,230221,6631,176-1112
June 18, 2021Fri10,562,001-8220,487-1635-66
June 17, 2021Thu10,562,00918,316220,6502,6746293
June 16, 2021Wed10,543,693-2,635217,976-8460-194
June 15, 2021Tue10,546,3288,268218,8221,068-755
June 14, 2021Mon10,538,0608,963217,754952757
June 13, 2021Sun10,529,0979,59663,351216,8021,1891175
June 12, 2021Sat10,519,5018,206215,6131,2426-5
June 11, 2021Fri10,511,2958,193214,3717680113
June 10, 2021Thu10,503,1029,582213,6031,3944172
June 9, 2021Wed10,493,5208,810212,209844451
June 8, 2021Tue10,484,7107,982211,3651,061071
June 7, 2021Mon10,476,72810,982210,3041,3291370
June 6, 2021Sun10,465,74610,99970,791208,9751,423985
June 5, 2021Sat10,454,74711,186207,5521,7835142
June 4, 2021Fri10,443,5618,302205,769853323
June 3, 2021Thu10,435,25914,037204,9162,6386236
June 2, 2021Wed10,421,2227,661202,2781,0791053
June 1, 2021Tue10,413,5614,959201,1992731-13
May 31, 2021Mon10,408,60213,647200,9262,0325100
May 30, 2021Sun10,394,9559,267388,524198,89450113
May 29, 2021Sat10,385,68816,775198,3933,0198235
May 28, 2021Fri10,368,91355,195195,3743,3708372
May 27, 2021Thu10,313,71849,806192,0042,24414142
May 26, 2021Wed10,263,91260,133189,7601,9479128
May 25, 2021Tue10,203,77988,363187,8132,68419207
May 24, 2021Mon10,115,416108,985185,1292,54071236
May 23, 2021Sun10,006,431300,8272,717,404182,5894,263125273
May 22, 2021Sat9,705,604315,657178,3265,979143510
May 21, 2021Fri9,389,947396,573172,3474,730227215
May 20, 2021Thu8,993,374448,460167,6175,793264298
May 19, 2021Wed8,544,914640,891161,8247,291284544
May 18, 2021Tue7,904,023337,998154,5334,477117406
May 17, 2021Mon7,566,025276,998150,0565,826169524
May 16, 2021Sun7,289,027408,2723,309,912144,2307,429247542
May 15, 2021Sat6,880,755385,474136,8018,072251604
May 14, 2021Fri6,495,281477,932128,72911,894279669
May 13, 2021Thu6,017,3491,603,059116,83536,7326414,602
May 12, 2021Wed4,414,290145,56180,1034,58080534
May 11, 2021Tue4,268,729145,54175,5234,55764512
May 10, 2021Mon4,123,188144,07370,9664,17971443
May 9, 2021Sun3,979,115114,534442,31466,7873,25653319
May 8, 2021Sat3,864,581114,54863,5313,27058333
May 7, 2021Fri3,750,033112,63260,2612,81551255
May 6, 2021Thu3,637,40125,15557,4461,0065102
May 5, 2021Wed3,612,24625,14556,440997689
May 4, 2021Tue3,587,10125,15255,4431,005699
May 3, 2021Mon3,561,94925,14854,4381,000592
May 2, 2021Sun3,536,80125,151167,04453,4381,003694
May 1, 2021Sat3,511,65025,14852,435998590
April 30, 2021Fri3,486,50224,62951,437883886
April 29, 2021Thu3,461,87323,85050,554697665
April 28, 2021Wed3,438,02323,26849,857567764
April 27, 2021Tue3,414,75522,67249,290432552
April 26, 2021Mon3,392,08322,32648,858358547
April 25, 2021Sun3,369,75722,326155,68748,500359645
April 24, 2021Sat3,347,43122,32648,141358548
April 23, 2021Fri3,325,10522,20347,783336538
April 22, 2021Thu3,302,90222,21147,447334740
April 21, 2021Wed3,280,69122,20647,113338741
April 20, 2021Tue3,258,48522,21046,775335443
April 19, 2021Mon3,236,27522,20546,440336642
April 18, 2021Sun3,214,07022,206154,14146,104339441
April 17, 2021Sat3,191,86422,20645,765333743
April 16, 2021Fri3,169,65821,99445,432298738
April 15, 2021Thu3,147,66421,93245,134286333
April 14, 2021Wed3,125,73221,93544,848289634
April 13, 2021Tue3,103,79721,93144,559285432
April 12, 2021Mon3,081,86621,93744,274290734
April 11, 2021Sun3,059,92921,877153,00743,984277431
April 10, 2021Sat3,038,05221,87743,707278731
April 9, 2021Fri3,016,17521,87943,429275528
April 8, 2021Thu2,994,29621,87743,154275630
April 7, 2021Wed2,972,41921,83342,879263527
April 6, 2021Tue2,950,58621,83242,616266427
April 5, 2021Mon2,928,75421,83242,350265527
April 4, 2021Sun2,906,92221,830151,48742,085264628
April 3, 2021Sat2,885,09221,83441,821261725
April 2, 2021Fri2,863,25821,79841,560259430
April 1, 2021Thu2,841,46021,75841,301248523
March 31, 2021Wed2,819,70221,75841,053251527
March 30, 2021Tue2,797,94421,72540,802235622
March 29, 2021Mon2,776,21920,78440,567220525
March 28, 2021Sun2,755,43521,688151,67440,347228622
March 27, 2021Sat2,733,74721,68740,119231622
March 26, 2021Fri2,712,06021,65939,888222524
March 25, 2021Thu2,690,40121,66139,666220623
March 24, 2021Wed2,668,74021,65939,446223421
March 23, 2021Tue2,647,08121,66039,223222625
March 22, 2021Mon2,625,42121,66039,001222319
March 21, 2021Sun2,603,76121,660151,42338,779225625
March 20, 2021Sat2,582,10121,65938,554222323
March 19, 2021Fri2,560,44221,62338,332216719
March 18, 2021Thu2,538,81921,61938,116214622
March 17, 2021Wed2,517,20021,62037,902216420
March 16, 2021Tue2,495,58021,62037,686215621
March 15, 2021Mon2,473,96021,62237,471216522
March 14, 2021Sun2,452,33821,620151,34537,255215520
March 13, 2021Sat2,430,71821,62237,040216522
March 12, 2021Fri2,409,09621,61936,824216619
March 11, 2021Thu2,387,47721,62236,608215524
March 10, 2021Wed2,365,85521,62036,393216520
March 9, 2021Tue2,344,23521,62136,177217520
March 8, 2021Mon2,322,61421,62135,960213622
March 7, 2021Sun2,300,99321,621146,48035,747216521
March 6, 2021Sat2,279,37221,62135,531216419
March 5, 2021Fri2,257,75121,62235,315216624
March 4, 2021Thu2,236,12921,62135,099214520
March 3, 2021Wed2,214,50819,99734,885191118
March 2, 2021Tue2,194,51120,00034,694191221
March 1, 2021Mon2,174,51119,99834,503191215
February 28, 2021Sun2,154,51319,999139,99134,312191220
February 27, 2021Sat2,134,51419,99934,121190318
February 26, 2021Fri2,114,51519,99833,931190120
February 25, 2021Thu2,094,51719,99833,741189316
February 24, 2021Wed2,074,51920,00133,552190420
February 23, 2021Tue2,054,51819,99733,362191018
February 22, 2021Mon2,034,52119,99933,171193419
February 21, 2021Sun2,014,52219,999139,99132,978190019
February 20, 2021Sat1,994,52319,99932,788189417
February 19, 2021Fri1,974,52419,99832,599190321
February 18, 2021Thu1,954,52620,00132,409191117
February 17, 2021Wed1,934,52519,99732,218190319
February 16, 2021Tue1,914,52820,00032,028191118
February 15, 2021Mon1,894,52819,99731,837190219
February 14, 2021Sun1,874,53120,001139,99031,647190217
February 13, 2021Sat1,854,53019,99631,457192122
February 12, 2021Fri1,834,53420,00131,265189215
February 11, 2021Thu1,814,53319,99631,076190219
February 10, 2021Wed1,794,53720,00130,886192419
February 9, 2021Tue1,774,53619,99730,694189118
February 8, 2021Mon1,754,53919,99830,505192320
February 7, 2021Sun1,734,54119,999139,99330,313190118
February 6, 2021Sat1,714,54220,00030,123191218
February 5, 2021Fri1,694,54219,99729,932190219
February 4, 2021Thu1,674,54520,00029,742190219
February 3, 2021Wed1,654,54519,99829,552188318
February 2, 2021Tue1,634,54720,00029,364192219
February 1, 2021Mon1,614,54719,99929,172192218
January 31, 2021Sun1,594,54820,000139,99228,980190218
January 30, 2021Sat1,574,54819,99628,790189119
January 29, 2021Fri1,554,55220,00228,601191219
January 28, 2021Thu1,534,55019,99828,410191319
January 27, 2021Wed1,514,55219,99928,219190318
January 26, 2021Tue1,494,55319,99728,029193317
January 25, 2021Mon1,474,55620,00027,836189020
January 24, 2021Sun1,454,55619,997139,99127,647188418
January 23, 2021Sat1,434,55920,00027,459192319
January 22, 2021Fri1,414,55919,99927,267189018
January 21, 2021Thu1,394,56019,99827,078191318
January 20, 2021Wed1,374,56219,99826,887190019
January 19, 2021Tue1,354,56420,00126,697193418
January 18, 2021Mon1,334,56319,99826,504189219
January 17, 2021Sun1,314,56519,999139,99126,315190221
January 16, 2021Sat1,294,56619,99926,125191216
January 15, 2021Fri1,274,56719,99925,934190220
January 14, 2021Thu1,254,56819,99925,744189218
January 13, 2021Wed1,234,56919,99825,555190218
January 12, 2021Tue1,214,57119,99925,365192318
January 11, 2021Mon1,194,57219,99825,173191219
January 10, 2021Sun1,174,57420,000139,99124,982191219
January 9, 2021Sat1,154,57419,99824,791190116
January 8, 2021Fri1,134,57619,99724,601188220
January 7, 2021Thu1,114,57919,99924,413192219
January 6, 2021Wed1,094,58019,99924,221190218
January 5, 2021Tue1,074,58119,99924,031192320
January 4, 2021Mon1,054,58219,99923,839190317
January 3, 2021Sun1,034,58319,998139,99123,649190119
January 2, 2021Sat1,014,58520,00023,459190220
January 1, 2021Fri994,58519,99923,269190216
December 31, 2020Thu974,58619,99823,079190221
December 30, 2020Wed954,58819,99922,889191317
December 29, 2020Tue934,58919,99822,698193119
December 28, 2020Mon914,59119,99922,505188419
December 27, 2020Sun894,59220,000139,99222,317190219
December 26, 2020Sat874,59219,99822,127191117
December 25, 2020Fri854,59419,99821,936192320
December 24, 2020Thu834,59620,00021,744188118
December 23, 2020Wed814,59619,99921,556190318
December 22, 2020Tue794,59719,99821,366192119
December 21, 2020Mon774,59919,99921,174190317
December 20, 2020Sun754,60019,998139,99220,984191220
December 19, 2020Sat734,60219,99920,793189217
December 18, 2020Fri714,60320,00020,604191220
December 17, 2020Thu694,60319,99920,413192117
December 16, 2020Wed674,60419,99820,221189220
December 15, 2020Tue654,60619,99920,032191218
December 14, 2020Mon634,60719,99919,841191319
December 13, 2020Sun614,60819,999139,99019,650190219
December 12, 2020Sat594,60919,99919,460188219
December 11, 2020Fri574,61019,99719,272191318
December 10, 2020Thu554,61319,99919,081191217
December 9, 2020Wed534,61419,99918,890192221
December 8, 2020Tue514,61519,99818,698191117
December 7, 2020Mon494,61719,99918,507188219
December 6, 2020Sun474,61819,999100,47718,319191318
December 5, 2020Sat454,61919,99718,128191117
December 4, 2020Fri434,62212,09717,937176218
December 3, 2020Thu422,52512,09717,761175316
December 2, 2020Wed410,42812,09417,586177015
December 1, 2020Tue398,33412,09717,409176317
November 30, 2020Mon386,23712,09617,233176115
November 29, 2020Sun374,14112,09584,66917,057177416
November 28, 2020Sat362,04612,09616,880175317
November 27, 2020Fri349,95012,09616,705177014
November 26, 2020Thu337,85412,09616,528176317
November 25, 2020Wed325,75812,09516,352176116
November 24, 2020Tue313,66312,09816,176176216
November 23, 2020Mon301,56512,09316,000178216
November 22, 2020Sun289,47212,09784,67215,822175316
November 21, 2020Sat277,37512,09615,647175316
November 20, 2020Fri265,27912,09615,472177116
November 19, 2020Thu253,18312,09415,295176217
November 18, 2020Wed241,08912,09815,119176214
November 17, 2020Tue228,99112,09414,943177318
November 16, 2020Mon216,89712,09714,766176115
November 15, 2020Sun204,80012,09581,87114,590175215
November 14, 2020Sat192,70512,09514,415177216
November 13, 2020Fri180,61012,09614,238177218
November 12, 2020Thu168,51412,09614,061175213
November 11, 2020Wed156,41812,09613,886177219
November 10, 2020Tue144,32212,09513,709175214
November 9, 2020Mon132,2279,29813,534170115
November 8, 2020Sun122,9299,29923,66113,364170118
November 7, 2020Sat113,6309,29813,194170213
November 6, 2020Fri104,3321,01313,024126110
November 5, 2020Thu103,3191,01112,89812808
November 4, 2020Wed102,3081,01412,77012519
November 3, 2020Tue101,2941,01312,64512509
November 2, 2020Mon100,2811,01312,52012719
November 1, 2020Sun99,2681,0137,13212,39312417
October 31, 2020Sat98,2551,01212,269127010
October 30, 2020Fri97,2431,01312,14212538
October 29, 2020Thu96,2301,01412,017126011
October 28, 2020Wed95,2161,01211,89112718
October 27, 2020Tue94,2041,01211,76412609
October 26, 2020Mon93,1921,05611,63813019
October 25, 2020Sun92,1361,0137,08911,50812639
October 24, 2020Sat91,1231,01311,38212709
October 23, 2020Fri90,1101,01211,25512429
October 22, 2020Thu89,0981,01311,13112718
October 21, 2020Wed88,0851,01411,00412719
October 20, 2020Tue87,0711,01210,877126010
October 19, 2020Mon86,0591,01210,75112417
October 18, 2020Sun85,0471,0147,09110,627126011
October 17, 2020Sat84,0331,01310,50112518
October 16, 2020Fri83,0201,01310,37612618
October 15, 2020Thu82,0071,01210,250128111
October 14, 2020Wed80,9951,01310,12212517
October 13, 2020Tue79,9821,0139,99712708
October 12, 2020Mon78,9691,0139,870125110
October 11, 2020Sun77,9561,0137,0889,74512608
October 10, 2020Sat76,9431,0129,619125110
October 9, 2020Fri75,9311,0129,49412809
October 8, 2020Thu74,9191,0149,36612528
October 7, 2020Wed73,9051,0139,24112409
October 6, 2020Tue72,8921,0129,11712719
October 5, 2020Mon71,8801,0128,99012619
October 4, 2020Sun70,8681,0147,0928,864126010
October 3, 2020Sat69,8541,0128,73812618
October 2, 2020Fri68,8421,0148,61212609
October 1, 2020Thu67,8281,0138,48612538
September 30, 2020Wed66,8151,0128,361127110
September 29, 2020Tue65,8031,0138,23412619
September 28, 2020Mon64,7901,0148,10812408
September 27, 2020Sun63,7761,0127,0887,98412718
September 26, 2020Sat62,7641,0137,85712519
September 25, 2020Fri61,7511,0137,732127010
September 24, 2020Thu60,7381,0137,60512628
September 23, 2020Wed59,7251,0127,479126010
September 22, 2020Tue58,7131,0137,35312618
September 21, 2020Mon57,7001,0127,22712519
September 20, 2020Sun56,6881,0147,0927,10212619
September 19, 2020Sat55,6741,0126,976126010
September 18, 2020Fri54,6621,0146,85012818
September 17, 2020Thu53,6481,0126,72212419
September 16, 2020Wed52,6361,0146,59812618
September 15, 2020Tue51,6221,0126,472125110
September 14, 2020Mon50,6101,0146,34712608
September 13, 2020Sun49,5961,0117,0886,221126110
September 12, 2020Sat48,5851,0136,09512709
September 11, 2020Fri47,5721,0135,96812617
September 10, 2020Thu46,5591,0145,84212509
September 9, 2020Wed45,5451,0115,71712729
September 8, 2020Tue44,5341,0145,59012529
September 7, 2020Mon43,5201,0125,46512509
September 6, 2020Sun42,5081,0137,0915,34012719
September 5, 2020Sat41,4951,0135,21312507
September 4, 2020Fri40,4821,0135,088126112
September 3, 2020Thu39,4691,0114,96212607
September 2, 2020Wed38,4581,0164,83612629
September 1, 2020Tue37,4421,0124,71012609
August 31, 2020Mon36,4301,0134,58412729
August 30, 2020Sun35,4171,0117,0884,45712519
August 29, 2020Sat34,4061,0154,332126010
August 28, 2020Fri33,3911,0114,20612718
August 27, 2020Thu32,3801,0144,07912408
August 26, 2020Wed31,3661,0123,955126110
August 25, 2020Tue30,3541,0133,82912518
August 24, 2020Mon29,3411,0123,70412719
August 23, 2020Sun28,3291,0157,0913,57712609
August 22, 2020Sat27,3141,0113,45112718
August 21, 2020Fri26,3031,0133,32412619
August 20, 2020Thu25,2901,0133,198125110
August 19, 2020Wed24,2771,0133,07312618
August 18, 2020Tue23,2641,0122,94712519
August 17, 2020Mon22,2521,0142,82212519
August 16, 2020Sun21,2381,0125,2312,69712808
August 15, 2020Sat20,2261,0142,569126210
August 14, 2020Fri19,2121,0122,44312409
August 13, 2020Thu18,2001,0142,31912719
August 12, 2020Wed17,1863922,1926004
August 11, 2020Tue16,7943942,1326015
August 10, 2020Mon16,4003932,0726205
August 9, 2020Sun16,0073942,7532,0105905
August 8, 2020Sat15,6133911,9516004
August 7, 2020Fri15,2223941,8916204
August 6, 2020Thu14,8283941,8295916
August 5, 2020Wed14,4343931,7706003
August 4, 2020Tue14,0413931,7106106
August 3, 2020Mon13,6483941,6496014
August 2, 2020Sun13,2543931,8231,5896006
August 1, 2020Sat12,8613941,5296113
July 31, 2020Fri12,4673941,4686005
July 30, 2020Thu12,0731601,4082102
July 29, 2020Wed11,9131601,3872001
July 28, 2020Tue11,7531621,3672003
July 27, 2020Mon11,5911601,3472001
July 26, 2020Sun11,4311611,1251,3272002
July 25, 2020Sat11,2701601,3072001
July 24, 2020Fri11,1101611,2872003
July 23, 2020Thu10,9491611,2672000
July 22, 2020Wed10,7881611,2472114
July 21, 2020Tue10,6271611,2262000
July 20, 2020Mon10,4661601,2062112
July 19, 2020Sun10,3061611,1271,1852002
July 18, 2020Sat10,1451611,1651902
July 17, 2020Fri9,9841621,1462100
July 16, 2020Thu9,8221601,1251904
July 15, 2020Wed9,6621601,1062001
July 14, 2020Tue9,5021621,0862101
July 13, 2020Mon9,3401611,0652003
July 12, 2020Sun9,1791609511,0452001
July 11, 2020Sat9,0191611,0252002
July 10, 2020Fri8,8581261,0051601
July 9, 2020Thu8,7321269891501
July 8, 2020Wed8,6061279741501
July 7, 2020Tue8,4791259591502
July 6, 2020Mon8,3541269441500
July 5, 2020Sun8,2281276339291602
July 4, 2020Sat8,101849131001
July 3, 2020Fri8,01784903900
July 2, 2020Thu7,93385894911
July 1, 2020Wed7,848858851001
June 30, 2020Tue7,76384875901
June 29, 2020Mon7,67984866900
June 28, 2020Sun7,595855918571001
June 27, 2020Sat7,510848471001
June 26, 2020Fri7,42684837900
June 25, 2020Thu7,342858281001
June 24, 2020Wed7,25784818901
June 23, 2020Tue7,17384809900
June 22, 2020Mon7,089858001001
June 21, 2020Sun7,00484591790901
June 20, 2020Sat6,92084781901
June 19, 2020Fri6,836847721001
June 18, 2020Thu6,752857621000
June 17, 2020Wed6,66785752901
June 16, 2020Tue6,582847431001
June 15, 2020Mon6,49885733900
June 14, 2020Sun6,41384590724901
June 13, 2020Sat6,329847151001
June 12, 2020Fri6,24585705900
June 11, 2020Thu6,16084696901
June 10, 2020Wed6,076846871101
June 9, 2020Tue5,99284676900
June 8, 2020Mon5,90885667902
June 7, 2020Sun5,823845916581000
June 6, 2020Sat5,73984648900
June 5, 2020Fri5,65585639902
June 4, 2020Thu5,570846301000
June 3, 2020Wed5,48684620900
June 2, 2020Tue5,402856111012
June 1, 2020Mon5,317856011000
May 31, 2020Sun5,23284590591900
May 30, 2020Sat5,14885582902
May 29, 2020Fri5,063845731000
May 28, 2020Thu4,97984563901
May 27, 2020Wed4,89584554901
May 26, 2020Tue4,811855451000
May 25, 2020Mon4,72684535901
May 24, 2020Sun4,642845905261001
May 23, 2020Sat4,558855161000
May 22, 2020Fri4,47384506901
May 21, 2020Thu4,38984497901
May 20, 2020Wed4,305854881000
May 19, 2020Tue4,22084478901
May 18, 2020Mon4,13684469911
May 17, 2020Sun4,052865914601001
May 16, 2020Sat3,966844501000
May 15, 2020Fri3,88284440901
May 14, 2020Thu3,798844311001
May 13, 2020Wed3,71485421900
May 12, 2020Tue3,62984412901
May 11, 2020Mon3,545844031001
May 10, 2020Sun3,46185590393900
May 9, 2020Sat3,37684384901
May 8, 2020Fri3,292843751101
May 7, 2020Thu3,20885364900
May 6, 2020Wed3,12384355902
May 5, 2020Tue3,039843461000
May 4, 2020Mon2,95584336900
May 3, 2020Sun2,87185592327912
May 2, 2020Sat2,786853181000
May 1, 2020Fri2,70184308901
April 30, 2020Thu2,61785299901
April 29, 2020Wed2,532842901100
April 28, 2020Tue2,44884279901
April 27, 2020Mon2,36485270901
April 26, 2020Sun2,279845902611000
April 25, 2020Sat2,19584251902
April 24, 2020Fri2,11185242900
April 23, 2020Thu2,026842331000
April 22, 2020Wed1,94284223902
April 21, 2020Tue1,858842141000
April 20, 2020Mon1,774852041000
April 19, 2020Sun1,68984591194902
April 18, 2020Sat1,60584185900
April 17, 2020Fri1,521851761000
April 16, 2020Thu1,43685166902
April 15, 2020Wed1,35184157900
April 14, 2020Tue1,267851481001
April 13, 2020Mon1,182841381001
April 12, 2020Sun1,09884446128900
April 11, 2020Sat1,014841191001
April 10, 2020Fri93085109901
April 9, 2020Thu84584100900
April 8, 2020Wed7613691501
April 7, 2020Tue7253786400
April 6, 2020Mon6883682400
April 5, 2020Sun6523625378501
April 4, 2020Sat6163773400
April 3, 2020Fri5793669411
April 2, 2020Thu5433665500
April 1, 2020Wed5073760400
March 31, 2020Tue4703656401
March 30, 2020Mon4343552400
March 29, 2020Sun3993625448500
March 28, 2020Sat3633643401
March 27, 2020Fri3273739400
March 26, 2020Thu2903635500
March 25, 2020Wed2543630401
March 24, 2020Tue2183626400
March 23, 2020Mon1823722501
March 22, 2020Sun1453614517400
March 21, 2020Sat1093613400
March 20, 2020Fri73379501
March 19, 2020Thu36364400

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates