Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:May 20th 2024May 13th 2024May 06th 2024Apr 29th 2024Apr 22nd 2024
CIX Official

CIX

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: CIX Official
Subscriber count: 1,040,000
Channel views: 234,190,992
Total video viewcount: 241,991,493
Total music videos viewcount: 163,448,606

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.CIX - WAVE31,272,7362021-08-17
2.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) M/V29,905,3192020-10-27
3.CIX - 45824,154,6562022-08-22
4.CIX (씨아이엑스) - Movie Star M/V (DEBUT)23,566,7422019-07-23
5.CIX - Cinema22,649,8592021-02-02
6.CIX - Lovers or Enemies11,602,4572024-01-24
7.CIX - Save me, Kill me11,190,6242023-05-29
8.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 순수의 시대 (Numb) M/V8,536,4492019-11-19
9.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 'Movie Star' Dance Practice Video2,314,8032019-08-05
10.Ear Massage with Sparkling Pack ASMR Full Ver. | CIX 배진영&현석 | [팅글인터뷰]2,299,1062020-11-23
11.CIX - Movie Star2,169,9592019-07-28
12.[릴레이댄스] CIX(씨아이엑스) - 458 (4K)1,524,6432022-08-27
13.[BE ORIGINAL] CIX 'WAVE' (4K)1,461,8132021-08-20
14.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) M/V Teaser 11,020,8092020-06-12
15.CIX(씨아이엑스) - '458' Performance Video847,8732022-09-10
16.[릴레이댄스] CIX (씨아이엑스) - 순수의 시대 (Numb)827,2162019-11-26
17.CIX (씨아이엑스) - WAVE M/V Teaser 2767,1442021-08-12
18.CIX (씨아이엑스) - WAVE M/V Teaser 1732,7342021-08-06
19.CIX(씨아이엑스) - Save me, Kill me M/V Teaser 2732,3202023-05-27
20.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) Performance Video666,6172020-11-08
21.CIX (씨아이엑스) - Cinema M/V Teaser 1666,5752021-01-21
22.CIX (씨아이엑스) - '순수의 시대 (Numb)' Dance Practice Video656,3202020-01-13
23.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) M/V Teaser 2636,7722020-10-18
24.CIX(씨아이엑스) - Save me, Kill me M/V Teaser 1635,9172023-05-25
25.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 'Movie Star' Performance Video629,0882019-07-29
26.CIX - CONCEPT VIDEO 1 : 火628,1082020-06-14
27.[6백만불의 CIX] Ep.4 (Full Ver.) (ENG SUB)607,8302021-07-27
28.[6백만불의 CIX] Ep.5 (Full Ver.) (ENG SUB)605,8212021-08-03
29.CIX - CONCEPT VIDEO 3 : 沙591,5882020-06-16
30.CIX - CONCEPT VIDEO 2 : 水580,1902020-06-15
Show next 1264 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
May 23, 2024Thu200,009,712-11,528,388-21,255,5004,076,134-930,7060-43,560
May 22, 2024Wed211,538,100-3,507,7975,006,840-218,3670-12,630
May 21, 2024Tue215,045,897-3,192,7995,225,207-193,3680-6,210
May 20, 2024Mon218,238,696-3,026,5165,418,575-267,5470-11,257
May 19, 2024Sun221,265,212-3,346,311-17,753,3455,686,122-255,3610-9,061
May 18, 2024Sat224,611,523-4,159,7125,941,483-330,6620-10,358
May 17, 2024Fri228,771,235-10,307,5726,272,145-663,6310-32,076
May 16, 2024Thu239,078,80715,1416,935,77626505
May 15, 2024Wed239,063,66615,8856,935,51124403
May 14, 2024Tue239,047,78113,4726,935,26732903
May 13, 2024Mon239,034,30915,7526,934,9383030-21
May 12, 2024Sun239,018,55716,485108,9776,934,63548405
May 11, 2024Sat239,002,07215,7046,934,15147509
May 10, 2024Fri238,986,36822,1386,933,6761,300077
May 9, 2024Thu238,964,23014,7966,932,376345010
May 8, 2024Wed238,949,43416,0286,932,031816046
May 7, 2024Tue238,933,40615,0456,931,21546407
May 6, 2024Mon238,918,3618,7816,930,751-6840-43
May 5, 2024Sun238,909,58014,869116,8626,931,435375014
May 4, 2024Sat238,894,71114,0706,931,060284011
May 3, 2024Fri238,880,64115,4726,930,7762610-7
May 2, 2024Thu238,865,16925,1386,930,515595016
May 1, 2024Wed238,840,03115,5886,929,9201810-1
April 30, 2024Tue238,824,44315,5016,929,73934404
April 29, 2024Mon238,808,94216,2246,929,395224010
April 28, 2024Sun238,792,71815,918132,0596,929,17135606
April 27, 2024Sat238,776,80015,3236,928,8152820-3
April 26, 2024Fri238,761,47721,1566,928,533683010
April 25, 2024Thu238,740,32114,6476,927,85030509
April 24, 2024Wed238,725,67410,2096,927,545-4850-44
April 23, 2024Tue238,715,46517,9336,928,030984066
April 22, 2024Mon238,697,53236,8736,927,0461,280056
April 21, 2024Sun238,660,65926,093118,1836,925,766799019
April 20, 2024Sat238,634,56615,4346,924,96732202
April 19, 2024Fri238,619,13223,6276,924,645892029
April 18, 2024Thu238,595,5053,2556,923,753-1,3410-76
April 17, 2024Wed238,592,25017,1196,925,094653036
April 16, 2024Tue238,575,13115,6486,924,44138609
April 15, 2024Mon238,559,48317,0076,924,05535904
April 14, 2024Sun238,542,47618,250108,5726,923,696429018
April 13, 2024Sat238,524,22618,8346,923,267754054
April 12, 2024Fri238,505,39218,0156,922,513256024
April 11, 2024Thu238,487,37717,9696,922,257368049
April 10, 2024Wed238,469,408-3,3346,921,889-2,5040-127
April 9, 2024Tue238,472,74218,2516,924,393639018
April 8, 2024Mon238,454,49120,5876,923,754956035
April 7, 2024Sun238,433,90418,854-11,8686,922,79846705
April 6, 2024Sat238,415,0505,7586,922,331-1,0030-41
April 5, 2024Fri238,409,29217,1756,923,334453023
April 4, 2024Thu238,392,117-35,9056,922,881-6,2920-280
April 3, 2024Wed238,428,02224,3306,929,173786037
April 2, 2024Tue238,403,692-31,5556,928,387-7,0870-222
April 1, 2024Mon238,435,247-10,5256,935,474-4,5610-198
March 31, 2024Sun238,445,77248,654-19,8176,940,0355,4440176
March 30, 2024Sat238,397,118-49,2066,934,591-11,1930-441
March 29, 2024Fri238,446,32433,5806,945,7843,414083
March 28, 2024Thu238,412,744-75,2686,942,370-17,2080-529
March 27, 2024Wed238,488,01258,0146,959,5788,6500204
March 26, 2024Tue238,429,998-76,0176,950,928-16,9550-610
March 25, 2024Mon238,506,01540,4266,967,8834,8410152
March 24, 2024Sun238,465,5892,629100,1936,963,042-2,9820-96
March 23, 2024Sat238,462,96017,4406,966,02450509
March 22, 2024Fri238,445,5201,6626,965,519-1,5970-92
March 21, 2024Thu238,443,85828,2796,967,1161,261032
March 20, 2024Wed238,415,57911,4176,965,855-1690-20
March 19, 2024Tue238,404,16223,1516,966,0241,106053
March 18, 2024Mon238,381,01115,6156,964,9182750-5
March 17, 2024Sun238,365,39628,554144,4916,964,643926041
March 16, 2024Sat238,336,84219,0576,963,717-5110-78
March 15, 2024Fri238,317,78518,8146,964,22840702
March 14, 2024Thu238,298,97119,7866,963,82153402
March 13, 2024Wed238,279,18518,5336,963,28738803
March 12, 2024Tue238,260,65210,5726,962,899-5700-86
March 11, 2024Mon238,250,08029,1756,963,4691,537082
March 10, 2024Sun238,220,9056,175119,6326,961,932-1,8840-122
March 9, 2024Sat238,214,73027,5086,963,8161,944061
March 8, 2024Fri238,187,2227,2106,961,872-2,5010-96
March 7, 2024Thu238,180,01220,4816,964,373576014
March 6, 2024Wed238,159,53116,9436,963,797-2220-33
March 5, 2024Tue238,142,58825,9246,964,0191,451035
March 4, 2024Mon238,116,66415,3916,962,568-2150-11
March 3, 2024Sun238,101,27323,791150,9476,962,7837150-4
March 2, 2024Sat238,077,48218,8656,962,068-4410-100
March 1, 2024Fri238,058,61723,8966,962,509744013
February 29, 2024Thu238,034,72124,2756,961,765616010
February 28, 2024Wed238,010,44617,7676,961,149-3840-69
February 27, 2024Tue237,992,67926,7416,961,533997019
February 26, 2024Mon237,965,93815,6126,960,536-1,1820-124
February 25, 2024Sun237,950,32642,036222,5636,961,7183,2530162
February 24, 2024Sat237,908,29016,7816,958,465-1,0470-149
February 23, 2024Fri237,891,50938,9326,959,5121,885068
February 22, 2024Thu237,852,57724,2926,957,627724020
February 21, 2024Wed237,828,28534,3006,956,9031,2080-1
February 20, 2024Tue237,793,98534,1846,955,6951,382015
February 19, 2024Mon237,759,80132,0386,954,3131,266020
February 18, 2024Sun237,727,76332,786218,4596,953,0471,435033
February 17, 2024Sat237,694,97738,2966,951,6122,599073
February 16, 2024Fri237,656,68119,0436,949,013-1,0410-265
February 15, 2024Thu237,637,63838,9336,950,0542,9660215
February 14, 2024Wed237,598,70528,1286,947,0885070-97
February 13, 2024Tue237,570,57729,1866,946,5811,36205
February 12, 2024Mon237,541,39132,0876,945,2191,524039
February 11, 2024Sun237,509,30433,533309,7006,943,6951,702039
February 10, 2024Sat237,475,77134,7166,941,9931,946040
February 9, 2024Fri237,441,05542,5546,940,0473,4850127
February 8, 2024Thu237,398,50141,4246,936,5623,040089
February 7, 2024Wed237,357,07739,8526,933,5222,956051
February 6, 2024Tue237,317,22580,8736,930,5665,7000168
February 5, 2024Mon237,236,35236,7486,924,8663,147095
February 4, 2024Sun237,199,60452,2912,062,1156,921,7194,9870124
February 3, 2024Sat237,147,31356,4946,916,7325,0690156
February 2, 2024Fri237,090,819539,9506,911,6639,7860349
February 1, 2024Thu236,550,869421,7116,901,8779,7280362
January 31, 2024Wed236,129,158106,6566,892,1495,0950161
January 30, 2024Tue236,022,502118,0996,887,0547,4380316
January 29, 2024Mon235,904,403766,9146,879,6169,6340323
January 28, 2024Sun235,137,4892,431,34010,193,0816,869,98212,5780416
January 27, 2024Sat232,706,1492,335,1726,857,40413,2560483
January 26, 2024Fri230,370,9772,441,7486,844,14812,9990469
January 25, 2024Thu227,929,2292,345,4636,831,14913,6760820
January 24, 2024Wed225,583,766455,4476,817,47319,33601,659
January 23, 2024Tue225,128,31932,9706,798,1373,1590114
January 22, 2024Mon225,095,349150,9416,794,978-2910-43
January 21, 2024Sun224,944,408122,748641,5266,795,2694,6610216
January 20, 2024Sat224,821,66032,3116,790,6083,7390193
January 19, 2024Fri224,789,34924,7816,786,8691,452058
January 18, 2024Thu224,764,56822,0216,785,4172,3520178
January 17, 2024Wed224,742,54764,3096,783,0651,900071
January 16, 2024Tue224,678,238247,4456,781,165-7310-52
January 15, 2024Mon224,430,793127,9116,781,8963,5580139
January 14, 2024Sun224,302,88222,277155,1436,778,3383,2380206
January 13, 2024Sat224,280,60519,7506,775,100898054
January 12, 2024Fri224,260,85513,1066,774,202682067
January 11, 2024Thu224,247,74919,4436,773,520820022
January 10, 2024Wed224,228,30636,4716,772,7002,177083
January 9, 2024Tue224,191,83519,7436,770,5238290-3
January 8, 2024Mon224,172,09224,3536,769,6941,6800125
January 7, 2024Sun224,147,73925,138144,5116,768,0142,5120152
January 6, 2024Sat224,122,60118,2596,765,502752039
January 5, 2024Fri224,104,34222,7196,764,7501,5250115
January 4, 2024Thu224,081,62322,6246,763,2252,0930290
January 3, 2024Wed224,058,99922,9276,761,1321,765073
January 2, 2024Tue224,036,07217,4596,759,367943057
January 1, 2024Mon224,018,61315,3856,758,42443305
December 31, 2023Sun224,003,22815,973115,7676,757,9914720-10
December 30, 2023Sat223,987,25516,7506,757,51946206
December 29, 2023Fri223,970,50516,4456,757,05758806
December 28, 2023Thu223,954,0607,3396,756,469-2470-16
December 27, 2023Wed223,946,72128,6266,756,7162,167077
December 26, 2023Tue223,918,0956,8206,754,549-2840-13
December 25, 2023Mon223,911,27523,8146,754,8331,370042
December 24, 2023Sun223,887,46121,187120,0316,753,4631,5390103
December 23, 2023Sat223,866,27419,4156,751,924838021
December 22, 2023Fri223,846,85922,8446,751,0862,0530106
December 21, 2023Thu223,824,01515,6826,749,03328505
December 20, 2023Wed223,808,33315,3926,748,748435013
December 19, 2023Tue223,792,94115,6206,748,3134010-16
December 18, 2023Mon223,777,3219,8916,747,912-9390-56
December 17, 2023Sun223,767,43016,659120,2516,748,851648016
December 16, 2023Sat223,750,77117,6476,748,203883020
December 15, 2023Fri223,733,12420,8066,747,3202,0440129
December 14, 2023Thu223,712,31818,2386,745,2761,3890147
December 13, 2023Wed223,694,08015,3836,743,887408016
December 12, 2023Tue223,678,69714,9646,743,47916003
December 11, 2023Mon223,663,73316,5546,743,319510014
December 10, 2023Sun223,647,17915,817108,3226,742,809739038
December 9, 2023Sat223,631,36215,3256,742,0701110-5
December 8, 2023Fri223,616,03713,0516,741,95937804
December 7, 2023Thu223,602,98614,5636,741,5813040-1
December 6, 2023Wed223,588,42322,2756,741,277977016
December 5, 2023Tue223,566,14813,0676,740,30029102
December 4, 2023Mon223,553,08114,2246,740,00934005
December 3, 2023Sun223,538,85714,664101,8386,739,6692990-1
December 2, 2023Sat223,524,19314,2366,739,37018100
December 1, 2023Fri223,509,95722,5776,739,189894025
November 30, 2023Thu223,487,3806,5046,738,295-8990-77
November 29, 2023Wed223,480,87620,9936,739,1941,474076
November 28, 2023Tue223,459,8837,6956,737,720-8110-68
November 27, 2023Mon223,452,18815,1696,738,531369010
November 26, 2023Sun223,437,0197,88571,7006,738,162-6130-131
November 25, 2023Sat223,429,13422,2956,738,7751,7060128
November 24, 2023Fri223,406,839-12,0316,737,069-3,4750-205
November 23, 2023Thu223,418,87039,8126,740,5444,7360162
November 22, 2023Wed223,379,058-8,5306,735,808-3,7280-81
November 21, 2023Tue223,387,58821,2526,739,5361,959044
November 20, 2023Mon223,366,3361,0176,737,577-1,8640-66
November 19, 2023Sun223,365,31926,824111,3006,739,4412,133088
November 18, 2023Sat223,338,495-5,7236,737,308-2,7920-83
November 17, 2023Fri223,344,21826,6576,740,1002,7810121
November 16, 2023Thu223,317,5619,5486,737,319-7300-5
November 15, 2023Wed223,308,01318,3586,738,0491,271086
November 14, 2023Tue223,289,65520,3806,736,7781,003018
November 13, 2023Mon223,269,27515,2566,735,775145013
November 12, 2023Sun223,254,01916,29199,8696,735,63027908
November 11, 2023Sat223,237,72819,7066,735,35182905
November 10, 2023Fri223,218,02213,9926,734,5222420-1
November 9, 2023Thu223,204,03013,7726,734,280-730-37
November 8, 2023Wed223,190,2585,6666,734,353-9000-39
November 7, 2023Tue223,184,59222,3106,735,2531,331037
November 6, 2023Mon223,162,2828,1326,733,922-7890-45
November 5, 2023Sun223,154,15015,68999,9926,734,7112730-5
November 4, 2023Sat223,138,46115,3746,734,43831500
November 3, 2023Fri223,123,08715,3276,734,12326205
November 2, 2023Thu223,107,76014,5276,733,86130401
November 1, 2023Wed223,093,23315,0106,733,55729108
October 31, 2023Tue223,078,22315,1676,733,266357019
October 30, 2023Mon223,063,0568,8986,732,909-9750-37
October 29, 2023Sun223,054,15816,350115,9196,733,88429602
October 28, 2023Sat223,037,80815,8326,733,58836101
October 27, 2023Fri223,021,97617,0806,733,227451016
October 26, 2023Thu223,004,89614,1386,732,7762730-9
October 25, 2023Wed222,990,75816,6766,732,50340605
October 24, 2023Tue222,974,08216,7406,732,097411012
October 23, 2023Mon222,957,34219,1036,731,68654701
October 22, 2023Sun222,938,23920,021124,8466,731,139563020
October 21, 2023Sat222,918,21824,8846,730,5761,449040
October 20, 2023Fri222,893,33418,4676,729,1278200-8
October 19, 2023Thu222,874,86716,7236,728,3075270-10
October 18, 2023Wed222,858,1444,2846,727,780-1,1570-219
October 17, 2023Tue222,853,86017,6616,728,9379170-65
October 16, 2023Mon222,836,19922,8066,728,0201,7570209
October 15, 2023Sun222,813,39319,335110,6096,726,263891087
October 14, 2023Sat222,794,05810,4886,725,372-5800-92
October 13, 2023Fri222,783,57016,2556,725,95234108
October 12, 2023Thu222,767,3157,5826,725,611-2980-48
October 11, 2023Wed222,759,73316,9096,725,9093880-4
October 10, 2023Tue222,742,82418,8326,725,52129404
October 9, 2023Mon222,723,99221,2086,725,22748202
October 8, 2023Sun222,702,78414,649116,2556,724,745-270-124
October 7, 2023Sat222,688,13518,3826,724,7724040-66
October 6, 2023Fri222,669,75310,3906,724,368-7190-91
October 5, 2023Thu222,659,36318,3846,725,0872660-21
October 4, 2023Wed222,640,97915,4906,724,82150-26
October 3, 2023Tue222,625,48918,6226,724,8163630-19
October 2, 2023Mon222,606,86720,3386,724,4535380-19
October 1, 2023Sun222,586,52920,581131,9156,723,9156440-168
September 30, 2023Sat222,565,94819,6266,723,2715120-480
September 29, 2023Fri222,546,32219,7606,722,7596200-20
September 28, 2023Thu222,526,56211,7306,722,139-900-360
September 27, 2023Wed222,514,83227,4376,722,2291,969032
September 26, 2023Tue222,487,3959,0396,720,260-8200-33
September 25, 2023Mon222,478,35623,7426,721,0801,002010
September 24, 2023Sun222,454,614879151,0706,720,078-2,2450-136
September 23, 2023Sat222,453,73550,1946,722,3235,9520175
September 22, 2023Fri222,403,54121,3976,716,3716590-17
September 21, 2023Thu222,382,14423,9936,715,7121,159025
September 20, 2023Wed222,358,15115,3626,714,553-2540-66
September 19, 2023Tue222,342,78922,7686,714,807936028
September 18, 2023Mon222,320,02116,4776,713,871-5620-84
September 17, 2023Sun222,303,54427,348149,6076,714,4331,707038
September 16, 2023Sat222,276,19621,0886,712,7261,0170-2
September 15, 2023Fri222,255,10819,4826,711,70948209
September 14, 2023Thu222,235,62619,0686,711,22745105
September 13, 2023Wed222,216,55820,0076,710,776650021
September 12, 2023Tue222,196,55119,6986,710,12657202
September 11, 2023Mon222,176,85322,9166,709,55469109
September 10, 2023Sun222,153,93719,883164,3406,708,863526019
September 9, 2023Sat222,134,05422,3296,708,337786012
September 8, 2023Fri222,111,72520,0106,707,551312054
September 7, 2023Thu222,091,71521,5156,707,239761011
September 6, 2023Wed222,070,20029,5826,706,4781,619041
September 5, 2023Tue222,040,61824,8256,704,85961703
September 4, 2023Mon222,015,79326,1966,704,24276002
September 3, 2023Sun221,989,59727,193183,2756,703,482823019
September 2, 2023Sat221,962,40425,5646,702,6598460-14
September 1, 2023Fri221,936,84021,7136,701,8131660-24
August 31, 2023Thu221,915,12726,1936,701,6478320-23
August 30, 2023Wed221,888,93424,5976,700,81549403
August 29, 2023Tue221,864,33727,6306,700,32198300
August 28, 2023Mon221,836,70730,3856,699,3381,399025
August 27, 2023Sun221,806,32227,406145,9886,697,93977103
August 26, 2023Sat221,778,91614,5906,697,168-1,0660-78
August 25, 2023Fri221,764,32628,1586,698,2341,01300
August 24, 2023Thu221,736,1688,2376,697,221-9600-48
August 23, 2023Wed221,727,93127,0586,698,1817610-30
August 22, 2023Tue221,700,87313,3686,697,420-4540-57
August 21, 2023Mon221,687,50527,1716,697,874992039
August 20, 2023Sun221,660,33424,904130,0796,696,882578023
August 19, 2023Sat221,635,43028,8506,696,3041,017012
August 18, 2023Fri221,606,580-4,3086,695,287-2,8220-89
August 17, 2023Thu221,610,88833,5366,698,1091,932095
August 16, 2023Wed221,577,35211,0136,696,177-135015
August 15, 2023Tue221,566,33928,1706,696,3121,012015
August 14, 2023Mon221,538,1697,9146,695,300-1,0030-84
August 13, 2023Sun221,530,25532,317211,0846,696,3031,564047
August 12, 2023Sat221,497,93825,1266,694,7397220-9
August 11, 2023Fri221,472,81233,7026,694,0171,474034
August 10, 2023Thu221,439,11025,2166,692,5435850-2
August 9, 2023Wed221,413,89432,2416,691,9581,143016
August 8, 2023Tue221,381,65327,3346,690,8158990-3
August 7, 2023Mon221,354,31935,1486,689,9161,616049
August 6, 2023Sun221,319,171845188,9096,688,300-1,9340-105
August 5, 2023Sat221,318,32636,3306,690,2341,508026
August 4, 2023Fri221,281,99628,6956,688,7261,352048
August 3, 2023Thu221,253,30138,1306,687,3741,367022
August 2, 2023Wed221,215,17112,0896,686,007-1,6060-152
August 1, 2023Tue221,203,08232,5796,687,6131,12102
July 31, 2023Mon221,170,50340,2416,686,4921,848025
July 30, 2023Sun221,130,26237,812342,4026,684,6441,69301
July 29, 2023Sat221,092,45051,7066,682,9513,149058
July 28, 2023Fri221,040,74445,7816,679,8022,350038
July 27, 2023Thu220,994,96351,0206,677,4522,356093
July 26, 2023Wed220,943,94350,7626,675,0962,899031
July 25, 2023Tue220,893,18157,2596,672,1973,199063
July 24, 2023Mon220,835,92248,0626,668,9982,768071
July 23, 2023Sun220,787,86070,534395,0016,666,2306,3880244
July 22, 2023Sat220,717,32658,0326,659,8424,8340187
July 21, 2023Fri220,659,29457,8376,655,0085,1870211
July 20, 2023Thu220,601,45760,2566,649,8216,1540372
July 19, 2023Wed220,541,20149,1986,643,6673,7260175
July 18, 2023Tue220,492,00350,8276,639,9414,4490262
July 17, 2023Mon220,441,17648,3176,635,4923,6440135
July 16, 2023Sun220,392,85948,614381,9506,631,8483,5680107
July 15, 2023Sat220,344,24544,2106,628,2802,612040
July 14, 2023Fri220,300,03544,1056,625,6682,887036
July 13, 2023Thu220,255,93044,5636,622,7812,577023
July 12, 2023Wed220,211,367102,6456,620,2042,321034
July 11, 2023Tue220,108,72249,7696,617,8833,476063
July 10, 2023Mon220,058,95348,0446,614,4072,533060
July 9, 2023Sun220,010,90949,092342,1656,611,8743,022036
July 8, 2023Sat219,961,81747,4336,608,8522,520027
July 7, 2023Fri219,914,38448,0206,606,3322,686038
July 6, 2023Thu219,866,36452,6476,603,6463,292039
July 5, 2023Wed219,813,71755,7686,600,3549,9210128
July 4, 2023Tue219,757,94938,9446,590,433-4,3700-69
July 3, 2023Mon219,719,00550,2616,594,8032,771061
July 2, 2023Sun219,668,74442,9331,126,8776,592,0321,8700-14
July 1, 2023Sat219,625,81179,9616,590,1623,722095
June 30, 2023Fri219,545,850194,7256,586,4408,8110103
June 29, 2023Thu219,351,125216,7256,577,6297,2590166
June 28, 2023Wed219,134,400200,2836,570,3704,0810128
June 27, 2023Tue218,934,117199,0156,566,28920,3590324
June 26, 2023Mon218,735,102193,2356,545,930-11,9410-188
June 25, 2023Sun218,541,867196,5131,239,2536,557,8715,226063
June 24, 2023Sat218,345,354209,0766,552,6456,058082
June 23, 2023Fri218,136,278207,7956,546,5876,303091
June 22, 2023Thu217,928,483210,7376,540,2846,4620101
June 21, 2023Wed217,717,746153,3316,533,8227,7260132
June 20, 2023Tue217,564,415125,6216,526,0967,8460160
June 19, 2023Mon217,438,794136,1806,518,25012,6710305
June 18, 2023Sun217,302,614119,4761,309,5956,505,57912,4840250
June 17, 2023Sat217,183,138135,9266,493,0951,8760127
June 16, 2023Fri217,047,212194,3486,491,2198,6770161
June 15, 2023Thu216,852,864209,3896,482,5428,6440162
June 14, 2023Wed216,643,475201,0526,473,8989,3410224
June 13, 2023Tue216,442,423223,6956,464,55711,3590248
June 12, 2023Mon216,218,728225,7096,453,19811,9760262
June 11, 2023Sun215,993,019229,9111,639,8486,441,22215,0710299
June 10, 2023Sat215,763,108222,9276,426,1519,2910237
June 9, 2023Fri215,540,181284,8976,416,86014,2860377
June 8, 2023Thu215,255,284266,8566,402,57417,9990570
June 7, 2023Wed214,988,428195,2536,384,57514,4330534
June 6, 2023Tue214,793,175203,1906,370,14215,9660456
June 5, 2023Mon214,589,985236,8146,354,17616,2750400
June 4, 2023Sun214,353,171271,36011,578,5546,337,90125,5840818
June 3, 2023Sat214,081,811745,3996,312,31725,4100812
June 2, 2023Fri213,336,412860,2646,286,90723,9500934
June 1, 2023Thu212,476,1483,256,4266,262,95723,4820861
May 31, 2023Wed209,219,7224,245,9996,239,47524,8630964
May 30, 2023Tue204,973,723894,4096,214,61228,28201,233
May 29, 2023Mon204,079,3141,304,6976,186,33048,20205,360
May 28, 2023Sun202,774,617432,1491,272,4716,138,1284,5850125
May 27, 2023Sat202,342,468549,1576,133,5438,9930402
May 26, 2023Fri201,793,311150,0216,124,5507,6110429
May 25, 2023Thu201,643,29046,2926,116,9396,8160407
May 24, 2023Wed201,596,99816,4046,110,1238920-58
May 23, 2023Tue201,580,59435,0126,109,2313,6810145
May 22, 2023Mon201,545,58243,4366,105,5504,9590147
May 21, 2023Sun201,502,14635,316163,3386,100,5913,8750164
May 20, 2023Sat201,466,83011,6856,096,716768033
May 19, 2023Fri201,455,14531,1956,095,9482,024041
May 18, 2023Thu201,423,95014,6046,093,924-2980-22
May 17, 2023Wed201,409,34621,9246,094,222900010
May 16, 2023Tue201,387,42222,8446,093,322915022
May 15, 2023Mon201,364,57825,7706,092,4071,06601
May 14, 2023Sun201,338,8089,823195,0436,091,341-1,2750-46
May 13, 2023Sat201,328,98525,5606,092,6161,223019
May 12, 2023Fri201,303,42514,0766,091,393-2130-95
May 11, 2023Thu201,289,34928,0736,091,6061,511057
May 10, 2023Wed201,261,27640,5776,090,0953,159084
May 9, 2023Tue201,220,69941,8906,086,9365,3390324
May 8, 2023Mon201,178,80935,0446,081,5974,9210509
May 7, 2023Sun201,143,76522,223166,9136,076,6767980-9
May 6, 2023Sat201,121,5428,5486,075,878-1,7230-88
May 5, 2023Fri201,112,99422,0896,077,601930031
May 4, 2023Thu201,090,90516,2286,076,671179010
May 3, 2023Wed201,074,67726,4166,076,4921,908061
May 2, 2023Tue201,048,26121,1386,074,5841,402037
May 1, 2023Mon201,027,12350,2716,073,1824,5230115
April 30, 2023Sun200,976,85216,216146,0486,068,659-8080-51
April 29, 2023Sat200,960,63623,6636,069,46771006
April 28, 2023Fri200,936,97330,3306,068,7571,727020
April 27, 2023Thu200,906,64325,3716,067,0301,105024
April 26, 2023Wed200,881,27215,1736,065,925-5520-37
April 25, 2023Tue200,866,09921,8906,066,4775390-7
April 24, 2023Mon200,844,20913,4056,065,938-3970-55
April 23, 2023Sun200,830,80431,146196,0696,066,3351,788056
April 22, 2023Sat200,799,65826,1636,064,547919021
April 21, 2023Fri200,773,49526,1426,063,62896603
April 20, 2023Thu200,747,35319,8866,062,662-1260-46
April 19, 2023Wed200,727,46735,9286,062,7882,7420104
April 18, 2023Tue200,691,5399,8486,060,046-6430-120
April 17, 2023Mon200,681,69146,9566,060,6894,2730199
April 16, 2023Sun200,634,735-1,976139,3016,056,416-3,0380-195
April 15, 2023Sat200,636,71148,5376,059,4544,4920205
April 14, 2023Fri200,588,174-3,8116,054,962-2,7940-195
April 13, 2023Thu200,591,98549,0846,057,7565,0170242
April 12, 2023Wed200,542,901-9706,052,739-1,6580-221
April 11, 2023Tue200,543,87153,9056,054,3975,3800152
April 10, 2023Mon200,489,966-5,4686,049,017-2,9770-178
April 9, 2023Sun200,495,43411,456159,1056,051,994782036
April 8, 2023Sat200,483,97816,6166,051,212909010
April 7, 2023Fri200,467,36234,6476,050,3032,7620105
April 6, 2023Thu200,432,71526,5776,047,5411,129021
April 5, 2023Wed200,406,13826,5896,046,4121,189030
April 4, 2023Tue200,379,54915,7866,045,223-2090-48
April 3, 2023Mon200,363,76327,4346,045,4321,535050
April 2, 2023Sun200,336,32914,353135,5606,043,897-2520-43
April 1, 2023Sat200,321,97620,0446,044,14957206
March 31, 2023Fri200,301,93219,4626,043,57750308
March 30, 2023Thu200,282,47012,8936,043,074-3700-28
March 29, 2023Wed200,269,57720,5536,043,4447120-7
March 28, 2023Tue200,249,02415,8626,042,732440033
March 27, 2023Mon200,233,16232,3936,042,2922,256020
March 26, 2023Sun200,200,76921,544117,1426,040,03666602
March 25, 2023Sat200,179,22520,6226,039,37064103
March 24, 2023Fri200,158,60310,8156,038,729-5660-61
March 23, 2023Thu200,147,78837,5466,039,2952,7840131
March 22, 2023Wed200,110,2426,6696,036,511-1,1030-87
March 21, 2023Tue200,103,57331,0906,037,6141,895047
March 20, 2023Mon200,072,483-11,1446,035,719-4,0080-177
March 19, 2023Sun200,083,62752,113175,0176,039,7274,8410142
March 18, 2023Sat200,031,5147,4506,034,886-1,2830-76
March 17, 2023Fri200,024,06422,6306,036,16987501
March 16, 2023Thu200,001,43426,2816,035,2941,468043
March 15, 2023Wed199,975,15321,8946,033,8266550-12
March 14, 2023Tue199,953,25912,8556,033,171-6710-37
March 13, 2023Mon199,940,40431,7946,033,8422,0970-825
March 12, 2023Sun199,908,61022,767167,8306,031,7455850-2
March 11, 2023Sat199,885,84325,9776,031,1601,623069
March 10, 2023Fri199,859,86626,7236,029,5371,736095
March 9, 2023Thu199,833,14320,6926,027,801628017
March 8, 2023Wed199,812,45125,9386,027,1731,729064
March 7, 2023Tue199,786,51321,6856,025,44460800
March 6, 2023Mon199,764,82824,0486,024,836883027
March 5, 2023Sun199,740,78031,881158,0376,023,9531,993071
March 4, 2023Sat199,708,89922,2286,021,9601,215037
March 3, 2023Fri199,686,67122,4306,020,7451,017038
March 2, 2023Thu199,664,2416,7456,019,728-2,1010-153
March 1, 2023Wed199,657,49631,9566,021,8292,3810110
February 28, 2023Tue199,625,54017,9836,019,448-1050-43
February 27, 2023Mon199,607,55724,8146,019,5538140102
February 26, 2023Sun199,582,74333,144184,8706,018,7392,111021
February 25, 2023Sat199,549,59924,8956,016,6288060-9
February 24, 2023Fri199,524,70426,5176,015,8221,360056
February 23, 2023Thu199,498,18722,8486,014,4625990-12
February 22, 2023Wed199,475,33923,8386,013,863811017
February 21, 2023Tue199,451,50126,5076,013,0521,306076
February 20, 2023Mon199,424,99427,1216,011,7461,091022
February 19, 2023Sun199,397,87329,850204,7006,010,6551,714089
February 18, 2023Sat199,368,02324,3106,008,941881035
February 17, 2023Fri199,343,71334,2056,008,0602,4290106
February 16, 2023Thu199,309,50827,3376,005,6311,568058
February 15, 2023Wed199,282,17125,2126,004,063791032
February 14, 2023Tue199,256,95932,6876,003,2721,965031
February 13, 2023Mon199,224,27231,0996,001,3072,074045
February 12, 2023Sun199,193,17324,608187,3235,999,233856016
February 11, 2023Sat199,168,56531,9305,998,3772,101040
February 10, 2023Fri199,136,63529,5685,996,2761,669044
February 9, 2023Thu199,107,06729,4735,994,6072,1500103
February 8, 2023Wed199,077,59416,7455,992,457-4160-35
February 7, 2023Tue199,060,84931,9885,992,8731,753034
February 6, 2023Mon199,028,86123,0115,991,1203600-17
February 5, 2023Sun199,005,85035,213198,2435,990,76097308
February 4, 2023Sat198,970,63731,0905,989,787920012
February 3, 2023Fri198,939,54725,8505,988,867520023
February 2, 2023Thu198,913,69726,6235,988,34763706
February 1, 2023Wed198,887,07428,9995,987,710907028
January 31, 2023Tue198,858,07528,7675,986,803940022
January 30, 2023Mon198,829,30821,7015,985,863-2240-14
January 29, 2023Sun198,807,60742,671261,8765,986,0872,747094
January 28, 2023Sat198,764,93649,7205,983,3404,7070103
January 27, 2023Fri198,715,21630,6635,978,6331,756085
January 26, 2023Thu198,684,55335,5525,976,8771,816065
January 25, 2023Wed198,649,00137,5875,975,0612,212050
January 24, 2023Tue198,611,41430,3085,972,8491,129017
January 23, 2023Mon198,581,10635,3755,971,7201,871057
January 22, 2023Sun198,545,73143,847244,0185,969,8494,0570270
January 21, 2023Sat198,501,88436,7875,965,7922,312049
January 20, 2023Fri198,465,09733,2655,963,4802,027067
January 19, 2023Thu198,431,83237,5155,961,4532,150083
January 18, 2023Wed198,394,31738,1065,959,3032,9020119
January 17, 2023Tue198,356,21131,0045,956,4011,7630101
January 16, 2023Mon198,325,20723,4945,954,638-840-30
January 15, 2023Sun198,301,71341,248195,2735,954,7223,3400112
January 14, 2023Sat198,260,46517,7765,951,382260-12
January 13, 2023Fri198,242,68948,6555,951,3563,8090125
January 12, 2023Thu198,194,03414,0785,947,547-1,4150-99
January 11, 2023Wed198,179,95621,3645,948,96271400
January 10, 2023Tue198,158,59225,5245,948,248654019
January 9, 2023Mon198,133,06826,6285,947,59452903
January 8, 2023Sun198,106,44017,774176,0255,947,065-3330-69
January 7, 2023Sat198,088,66632,3395,947,3981,910027
January 6, 2023Fri198,056,32717,4725,945,488-4040-54
January 5, 2023Thu198,038,85526,1655,945,8928370-1
January 4, 2023Wed198,012,69027,7855,945,0551,052031
January 3, 2023Tue197,984,90530,7825,944,0031,9580103
January 2, 2023Mon197,954,12323,7085,942,04577606
January 1, 2023Sun197,930,41527,870170,4565,941,2691,580080
December 31, 2022Sat197,902,54525,9555,939,68980604
December 30, 2022Fri197,876,59019,7305,938,88337507
December 29, 2022Thu197,856,86037,4735,938,5082,3570104
December 28, 2022Wed197,819,38713,3075,936,151-940-11
December 27, 2022Tue197,806,08025,2265,936,24572902
December 26, 2022Mon197,780,85420,8955,935,516757019
December 25, 2022Sun197,759,95928,28292,6635,934,7591,645097
December 24, 2022Sat197,731,67723,8125,933,114674020
December 23, 2022Fri197,707,86523,6885,932,44053000
December 22, 2022Thu197,684,17723,7855,931,910639014
December 21, 2022Wed197,660,39223,7055,931,27154602
December 20, 2022Tue197,636,68723,7685,930,72563403
December 19, 2022Mon197,612,919-54,3775,930,091-7,4290-449
December 18, 2022Sun197,667,296101,905253,4935,937,52015,4450904
December 17, 2022Sat197,565,39124,1485,922,075-6,1730-485
December 16, 2022Fri197,541,24327,2675,928,248725020
December 15, 2022Thu197,513,97623,0305,927,52365805
December 14, 2022Wed197,490,94624,2185,926,86563806
December 13, 2022Tue197,466,72825,7215,926,2277360-2
December 12, 2022Mon197,441,00727,2045,925,491767013
December 11, 2022Sun197,413,80327,955183,2605,924,724914020
December 10, 2022Sat197,385,84825,1085,923,81074601
December 9, 2022Fri197,360,74026,8365,923,0647390-12
December 8, 2022Thu197,333,90425,6685,922,325749019
December 7, 2022Wed197,308,23625,9225,921,576864016
December 6, 2022Tue197,282,31425,8315,920,7121,347042
December 5, 2022Mon197,256,48325,9405,919,365804014
December 4, 2022Sun197,230,54325,727166,8395,918,56175509
December 3, 2022Sat197,204,81623,8935,917,80665803
December 2, 2022Fri197,180,92325,7335,917,148756017
December 1, 2022Thu197,155,19025,8845,916,392820013
November 30, 2022Wed197,129,3066,6015,915,572-1,4320-82
November 29, 2022Tue197,122,70543,9385,917,0043,3620147
November 28, 2022Mon197,078,76715,0635,913,642-1,0940-90
November 27, 2022Sun197,063,70429,885194,5115,914,73680807
November 26, 2022Sat197,033,81919,3435,913,928-6020-43
November 25, 2022Fri197,014,47634,6415,914,5301,940068
November 24, 2022Thu196,979,83520,2425,912,590-4550-42
November 23, 2022Wed196,959,59328,1845,913,045910015
November 22, 2022Tue196,931,40922,8705,912,135-4710-81
November 21, 2022Mon196,908,53939,3465,912,6062,4160108
November 20, 2022Sun196,869,19327,794182,3465,910,190-1620-88
November 19, 2022Sat196,841,39930,3865,910,3521,113028
November 18, 2022Fri196,811,0131,1245,909,239-2,3490-207
November 17, 2022Thu196,809,88943,0535,911,5882,284057
November 16, 2022Wed196,766,83627,3015,909,3043860-39
November 15, 2022Tue196,739,53539,2275,908,9182,3640120
November 14, 2022Mon196,700,30813,4615,906,554-6170-28
November 13, 2022Sun196,686,84762,181181,2795,907,1715,3040221
November 12, 2022Sat196,624,6669,1335,901,867-1,7030-140
November 11, 2022Fri196,615,53326,6725,903,570841010
November 10, 2022Thu196,588,86117,1745,902,729-3730-47
November 9, 2022Wed196,571,68727,9825,903,1021,065020
November 8, 2022Tue196,543,7053,3825,902,037-1,6870-131
November 7, 2022Mon196,540,32334,7555,903,7241,380048
November 6, 2022Sun196,505,56817,573172,2605,902,344-2,6970-25
November 5, 2022Sat196,487,99526,6495,905,041757014
November 4, 2022Fri196,461,34621,0195,904,2841140-47
November 3, 2022Thu196,440,32727,8235,904,1708030-17
November 2, 2022Wed196,412,50422,1955,903,3672970-74
November 1, 2022Tue196,390,30919,9405,903,070-2380-63
October 31, 2022Mon196,370,36937,0615,903,3081,853067
October 30, 2022Sun196,333,308-4,144122,4485,901,455-4,0410-231
October 29, 2022Sat196,337,45228,6475,905,496800020
October 28, 2022Fri196,308,80520,9205,904,6962440-49
October 27, 2022Thu196,287,88528,0835,904,45281004
October 26, 2022Wed196,259,8024,6805,903,642-2,3720-180
October 25, 2022Tue196,255,12228,4415,906,014839017
October 24, 2022Mon196,226,68115,8215,905,175-1,2790-72
October 23, 2022Sun196,210,86029,973203,9435,906,454994039
October 22, 2022Sat196,180,88727,3295,905,460755014
October 21, 2022Fri196,153,55827,3305,904,70577806
October 20, 2022Thu196,126,22827,9385,903,927809019
October 19, 2022Wed196,098,29029,5755,903,118866010
October 18, 2022Tue196,068,71529,6545,902,2521,012027
October 17, 2022Mon196,039,06132,1445,901,2401,1280-1
October 16, 2022Sun196,006,91736,667264,1215,900,1121,268053
October 15, 2022Sat195,970,25037,1665,898,8442,039018
October 14, 2022Fri195,933,08434,8845,896,8051,274044
October 13, 2022Thu195,898,20039,2505,895,5312,1710115
October 12, 2022Wed195,858,95035,8695,893,3601,141021
October 11, 2022Tue195,823,08137,3705,892,2191,191027
October 10, 2022Mon195,785,71142,9155,891,0281,270045
October 9, 2022Sun195,742,79646,682365,4465,889,7581,373034
October 8, 2022Sat195,696,11446,4525,888,3851,415028
October 7, 2022Fri195,649,66245,6755,886,9701,334050
October 6, 2022Thu195,603,98760,0945,885,6362,0140115
October 5, 2022Wed195,543,89360,5085,883,6222,4340218
October 4, 2022Tue195,483,38561,5835,881,1881,716030
October 3, 2022Mon195,421,80244,4525,879,4721,488042
October 2, 2022Sun195,377,35044,768413,5415,877,9841,63204
October 1, 2022Sat195,332,58282,3325,876,3521,807033
September 30, 2022Fri195,250,25062,5525,874,5452,115060
September 29, 2022Thu195,187,69881,4845,872,4303,6200148
September 28, 2022Wed195,106,21472,9045,868,8104,9410332
September 27, 2022Tue195,033,31035,9445,863,8691,4190115
September 26, 2022Mon194,997,36633,5575,862,4505560-8
September 25, 2022Sun194,963,80945,249280,8315,861,8942,070044
September 24, 2022Sat194,918,56027,9275,859,824-6680-115
September 23, 2022Fri194,890,63345,0325,860,4922,612087
September 22, 2022Thu194,845,60136,3825,857,8801,1240-13
September 21, 2022Wed194,809,21951,4475,856,7564,2740214
September 20, 2022Tue194,757,77258,9615,852,48210,0020208
September 19, 2022Mon194,698,81115,8335,842,4804,076078
September 18, 2022Sun194,682,97895,3051,015,9265,838,4045,5150224
September 17, 2022Sat194,587,67358,9415,832,8896,3780170
September 16, 2022Fri194,528,73273,7895,826,51113,6970215
September 15, 2022Thu194,454,943128,3775,812,8143,5380112
September 14, 2022Wed194,326,566274,3335,809,2762,657072
September 13, 2022Tue194,052,233335,4075,806,6194,1110152
September 12, 2022Mon193,716,82649,7745,802,5083,049080
September 11, 2022Sun193,667,052261,2185,969,7625,799,4594,2770175
September 10, 2022Sat193,405,834469,4245,795,1826,6650275
September 9, 2022Fri192,936,4101,061,8645,788,5178,4730272
September 8, 2022Thu191,874,5461,065,6365,780,0447,3360258
September 7, 2022Wed190,808,9101,351,4605,772,7083,5770175
September 6, 2022Tue189,457,450563,7645,769,1314,0770131
September 5, 2022Mon188,893,6861,196,3965,765,0543,3890267
September 4, 2022Sun187,697,290445,6953,605,7975,761,6654,2400192
September 3, 2022Sat187,251,595213,4035,757,4254,8100174
September 2, 2022Fri187,038,192545,0145,752,6155,3330206
September 1, 2022Thu186,493,178631,3135,747,2824,5680147
August 31, 2022Wed185,861,865528,7975,742,7145,12101,798
August 30, 2022Tue185,333,068557,9465,737,59310,46603,419
August 29, 2022Mon184,775,122683,6295,727,1277,38401,732
August 28, 2022Sun184,091,4931,549,13915,881,0385,719,74310,4380595
August 27, 2022Sat182,542,354607,5675,709,30517,17901,077
August 26, 2022Fri181,934,787884,4965,692,12611,3760564
August 25, 2022Thu181,050,291865,7645,680,75012,8690862
August 24, 2022Wed180,184,5274,274,0405,667,88111,16401,016
August 23, 2022Tue175,910,4877,131,4895,656,71720,16401,347
August 22, 2022Mon168,778,998568,5435,636,55341,80603,024
August 21, 2022Sun168,210,45580,3371,357,3885,594,7471,746030
August 20, 2022Sat168,130,118157,5245,593,0012,048052
August 19, 2022Fri167,972,594273,7285,590,9534,2080128
August 18, 2022Thu167,698,866226,9995,586,7458,3970333
August 17, 2022Wed167,471,867420,3215,578,3483,5760165
August 16, 2022Tue167,051,546113,3125,574,7727,5680485
August 15, 2022Mon166,938,23485,1675,567,2042,500061
August 14, 2022Sun166,853,067325,7121,554,0055,564,7044,9610162
August 13, 2022Sat166,527,355154,3575,559,7438,8650450
August 12, 2022Fri166,372,998230,6625,550,8782,695091
August 11, 2022Thu166,142,336164,8695,548,1836,2680312
August 10, 2022Wed165,977,467252,0075,541,9156,2980371
August 9, 2022Tue165,725,460295,8305,535,6176,2100261
August 8, 2022Mon165,429,630130,5685,529,4075,0560217
August 7, 2022Sun165,299,06237,773177,0245,524,3514,0290282
August 6, 2022Sat165,261,28925,7755,520,322778030
August 5, 2022Fri165,235,51426,4925,519,5449270-6
August 4, 2022Thu165,209,02226,1295,518,6171,0840-70
August 3, 2022Wed165,182,89327,5315,517,5331,201030
August 2, 2022Tue165,155,36218,7685,516,3324730-55
August 1, 2022Mon165,136,59414,5565,515,859-2480-89
July 31, 2022Sun165,122,03824,662210,3935,516,107750030
July 30, 2022Sat165,097,37625,1175,515,357898019
July 29, 2022Fri165,072,25926,4645,514,4591,1320-8
July 28, 2022Thu165,045,79528,1615,513,3271,217024
July 27, 2022Wed165,017,63428,8195,512,1101,204022
July 26, 2022Tue164,988,81533,5285,510,9061,572045
July 25, 2022Mon164,955,28743,6425,509,3343,3240174
July 24, 2022Sun164,911,64554,296319,6195,506,0108,2280771
July 23, 2022Sat164,857,34950,0095,497,7826,3660482
July 22, 2022Fri164,807,34041,8025,491,4163,8040200
July 21, 2022Thu164,765,53845,4005,487,6125,7030527
July 20, 2022Wed164,720,13841,7485,481,9093,8290251
July 19, 2022Tue164,678,39048,1515,478,0805,5400508
July 18, 2022Mon164,630,23938,2135,472,5404,7530576
July 17, 2022Sun164,592,02623,493155,9765,467,78775108
July 16, 2022Sat164,568,53323,7415,467,03676707
July 15, 2022Fri164,544,79223,7795,466,269775010
July 14, 2022Thu164,521,01310,1375,465,494-1,5320-209
July 13, 2022Wed164,510,87623,1575,467,026773022
July 12, 2022Tue164,487,71924,7515,466,253880029
July 11, 2022Mon164,462,96826,9185,465,3731,537078
July 10, 2022Sun164,436,05023,304170,1915,463,836587010
July 9, 2022Sat164,412,74623,6995,463,249745012
July 8, 2022Fri164,389,04725,0495,462,504697015
July 7, 2022Thu164,363,99823,5155,461,807721019
July 6, 2022Wed164,340,48324,8415,461,08673903
July 5, 2022Tue164,315,64225,1475,460,347872013
July 4, 2022Mon164,290,49524,6365,459,475743029
July 3, 2022Sun164,265,85924,910170,8355,458,732763024
July 2, 2022Sat164,240,94923,7225,457,969820020
July 1, 2022Fri164,217,22724,7325,457,149905036
June 30, 2022Thu164,192,49525,8205,456,2441,604085
June 29, 2022Wed164,166,67523,0605,454,640698016
June 28, 2022Tue164,143,61523,4525,453,942756013
June 27, 2022Mon164,120,16325,1395,453,18674503
June 26, 2022Sun164,095,02424,993185,3405,452,441649030
June 25, 2022Sat164,070,03125,1665,451,792781016
June 24, 2022Fri164,044,86526,6805,451,011884024
June 23, 2022Thu164,018,18526,8765,450,127862018
June 22, 2022Wed163,991,30927,7785,449,2658590-48
June 21, 2022Tue163,963,53128,4045,448,406854028
June 20, 2022Mon163,935,12725,4435,447,55288509
June 19, 2022Sun163,909,68425,114173,1615,446,66781802
June 18, 2022Sat163,884,57025,3185,445,84983301
June 17, 2022Fri163,859,25226,8465,445,0161,043047
June 16, 2022Thu163,832,40627,6735,443,9732,0570139
June 15, 2022Wed163,804,73322,4985,441,916645012
June 14, 2022Tue163,782,23522,1045,441,271617027
June 13, 2022Mon163,760,13123,6085,440,654657041
June 12, 2022Sun163,736,52323,192173,1315,439,99761601
June 11, 2022Sat163,713,33123,2595,439,381922035
June 10, 2022Fri163,690,07223,3175,438,459838019
June 9, 2022Thu163,666,75524,5045,437,621984041
June 8, 2022Wed163,642,25120,6585,436,6371,017076
June 7, 2022Tue163,621,59332,6755,435,6201,6530185
June 6, 2022Mon163,588,91825,5265,433,9671,135083
June 5, 2022Sun163,563,39223,889194,7835,432,832682041
June 4, 2022Sat163,539,50323,0085,432,150865019
June 3, 2022Fri163,516,49523,6455,431,285823026
June 2, 2022Thu163,492,85025,8085,430,4621,041043
June 1, 2022Wed163,467,04227,9115,429,4211,302076
May 31, 2022Tue163,439,13132,6705,428,1192,4350141
May 30, 2022Mon163,406,46137,8525,425,6843,9020235
May 29, 2022Sun163,368,60924,451191,2125,421,782741016
May 28, 2022Sat163,344,15823,9105,421,041837053
May 27, 2022Fri163,320,24827,3115,420,2041,149071
May 26, 2022Thu163,292,93731,1155,419,0552,8030223
May 25, 2022Wed163,261,82230,5835,416,2523,0870178
May 24, 2022Tue163,231,23925,0425,413,165907043
May 23, 2022Mon163,206,19728,8005,412,2581,321063
May 22, 2022Sun163,177,39726,127194,7025,410,937880022
May 21, 2022Sat163,151,27025,0235,410,057851027
May 20, 2022Fri163,126,247-49,3045,409,206-9,6690-575
May 19, 2022Thu163,175,551100,8205,418,87511,4170641
May 18, 2022Wed163,074,73129,2665,407,4581,293071
May 17, 2022Tue163,045,46532,4125,406,1652,1420188
May 16, 2022Mon163,013,05330,3585,404,0231,671081
May 15, 2022Sun162,982,69527,768212,0295,402,3521,020016
May 14, 2022Sat162,954,92729,9875,401,3321,254060
May 13, 2022Fri162,924,94032,1935,400,0782,0840128
May 12, 2022Thu162,892,74730,2155,397,9941,556099
May 11, 2022Wed162,862,53230,7145,396,4381,265042
May 10, 2022Tue162,831,81832,1995,395,1731,9060152
May 9, 2022Mon162,799,61928,9535,393,2671,054037
May 8, 2022Sun162,770,66631,561230,0385,392,2131,161027
May 7, 2022Sat162,739,10531,1245,391,0521,150019
May 6, 2022Fri162,707,98132,0265,389,9021,213055
May 5, 2022Thu162,675,95534,5265,388,6891,299026
May 4, 2022Wed162,641,42930,4135,387,390265049
May 3, 2022Tue162,611,01640,2515,387,1252,7030269
May 2, 2022Mon162,570,76530,1375,384,4221,143016
May 1, 2022Sun162,540,62831,664207,4395,383,2791,08803
April 30, 2022Sat162,508,96432,6785,382,1911,456017
April 29, 2022Fri162,476,28629,6165,380,7351,09202
April 28, 2022Thu162,446,67028,0225,379,6431,007014
April 27, 2022Wed162,418,64821,0075,378,636697014
April 26, 2022Tue162,397,64135,2685,377,9391,102028
April 25, 2022Mon162,362,37329,1845,376,837917012
April 24, 2022Sun162,333,18930,843224,8155,375,92095100
April 23, 2022Sat162,302,34628,5685,374,96998604
April 22, 2022Fri162,273,77829,6345,373,9831,075020
April 21, 2022Thu162,244,14430,0315,372,9081,105028
April 20, 2022Wed162,214,113-213,8815,371,803-29,2050-1,768
April 19, 2022Tue162,427,994282,1305,401,00832,00401,794
April 18, 2022Mon162,145,86437,4905,369,0041,760056
April 17, 2022Sun162,108,37437,294227,9985,367,2441,703032
April 16, 2022Sat162,071,08033,8235,365,5411,45403
April 15, 2022Fri162,037,25732,0135,364,0871,485033
April 14, 2022Thu162,005,24431,1985,362,6021,476042
April 13, 2022Wed161,974,04630,8845,361,1261,3410-15
April 12, 2022Tue161,943,16231,3515,359,7851,464045
April 11, 2022Mon161,911,81131,4355,358,3211,423047
April 10, 2022Sun161,880,37632,489217,8745,356,8981,377035
April 9, 2022Sat161,847,88730,1905,355,5211,315046
April 8, 2022Fri161,817,69730,4885,354,2061,295042
April 7, 2022Thu161,787,20931,0165,352,9111,465023
April 6, 2022Wed161,756,19330,4085,351,4461,343035
April 5, 2022Tue161,725,78530,3555,350,1031,290013
April 4, 2022Mon161,695,43032,9285,348,8131,101034
April 3, 2022Sun161,662,50232,689231,8205,347,7121,422025
April 2, 2022Sat161,629,81332,6725,346,2901,436019
April 1, 2022Fri161,597,14132,9105,344,8541,3470-484
March 31, 2022Thu161,564,23134,1325,343,5071,508042
March 30, 2022Wed161,530,09933,9575,341,9991,500045
March 29, 2022Tue161,496,14231,3585,340,4991,315038
March 28, 2022Mon161,464,78434,1025,339,1841,506054
March 27, 2022Sun161,430,68236,536245,5825,337,6781,710052
March 26, 2022Sat161,394,14637,8195,335,9682,4740120
March 25, 2022Fri161,356,32733,7465,333,4941,364044
March 24, 2022Thu161,322,58134,3195,332,1301,495035
March 23, 2022Wed161,288,26233,5375,330,6351,388058
March 22, 2022Tue161,254,72534,1425,329,2471,525039
March 21, 2022Mon161,220,58335,4835,327,7221,520084
March 20, 2022Sun161,185,10036,643243,9965,326,2021,573051
March 19, 2022Sat161,148,45735,7025,324,6291,524054
March 18, 2022Fri161,112,75534,9495,323,1051,587030
March 17, 2022Thu161,077,80634,2505,321,5181,501041
March 16, 2022Wed161,043,55633,5995,320,0171,550015
March 15, 2022Tue161,009,95733,2595,318,4671,469042
March 14, 2022Mon160,976,69835,5945,316,9981,425051
March 13, 2022Sun160,941,10436,472265,9995,315,5731,6500-11
March 12, 2022Sat160,904,63238,1495,313,9231,720012
March 11, 2022Fri160,866,48334,8735,312,2031,694043
March 10, 2022Thu160,831,61036,3335,310,5091,777038
March 9, 2022Wed160,795,27737,8085,308,7321,952050
March 8, 2022Tue160,757,46938,7675,306,7802,186057
March 7, 2022Mon160,718,70243,5975,304,5942,6220105
March 6, 2022Sun160,675,10552,447287,0665,301,9723,806087
March 5, 2022Sat160,622,65860,1935,298,1668,7510565
March 4, 2022Fri160,562,46536,3575,289,4151,835051
March 3, 2022Thu160,526,10837,0665,287,5802,557083
March 2, 2022Wed160,489,04233,1065,285,0231,484032
March 1, 2022Tue160,455,93633,1855,283,5391,302038
February 28, 2022Mon160,422,75134,7125,282,2371,424034
February 27, 2022Sun160,388,03935,991245,1875,280,8131,582094
February 26, 2022Sat160,352,04833,9585,279,2311,460044
February 25, 2022Fri160,318,09033,9505,277,7711,432044
February 24, 2022Thu160,284,14035,9815,276,3391,471019
February 23, 2022Wed160,248,15934,4785,274,8681,405050
February 22, 2022Tue160,213,68125,5705,273,463-3870-39
February 21, 2022Mon160,188,11145,2595,273,8503,4280150
February 20, 2022Sun160,142,85218,945234,7305,270,422-1,8350-107
February 19, 2022Sat160,123,90744,7075,272,2573,2700119
February 18, 2022Fri160,079,20026,3685,268,987-560-14
February 17, 2022Thu160,052,83236,2595,269,0431,620046
February 16, 2022Wed160,016,57336,8325,267,4231,641055
February 15, 2022Tue159,979,74134,4625,265,7821,551047
February 14, 2022Mon159,945,27937,1575,264,2311,611047
February 13, 2022Sun159,908,12234,366241,2285,262,6201,487041
February 12, 2022Sat159,873,75632,4735,261,1331,443044
February 11, 2022Fri159,841,28333,2465,259,6901,470021
February 10, 2022Thu159,808,03734,0115,258,2201,488036
February 9, 2022Wed159,774,02635,9925,256,7321,534050
February 8, 2022Tue159,738,03435,5925,255,1981,592051
February 7, 2022Mon159,702,44235,5485,253,6061,479054
February 6, 2022Sun159,666,89435,706252,2025,252,1271,615035
February 5, 2022Sat159,631,18835,3645,250,5121,670051
February 4, 2022Fri159,595,82434,8955,248,8421,489035
February 3, 2022Thu159,560,92936,0405,247,3531,600025
February 2, 2022Wed159,524,88934,5485,245,7531,630023
February 1, 2022Tue159,490,34139,2135,244,1232,9940138
January 31, 2022Mon159,451,12836,4365,241,1291,430054
January 30, 2022Sun159,414,69236,823249,6165,239,6991,558028
January 29, 2022Sat159,377,86936,0805,238,1411,484044
January 28, 2022Fri159,341,78934,6025,236,6571,475046
January 27, 2022Thu159,307,18735,6395,235,1821,521039
January 26, 2022Wed159,271,54836,0835,233,6611,483073
January 25, 2022Tue159,235,46535,7125,232,1781,43303
January 24, 2022Mon159,199,75334,6775,230,7451,445041
January 23, 2022Sun159,165,07636,895227,0885,229,3001,6030-32
January 22, 2022Sat159,128,18125,0525,227,697-5080-120
January 21, 2022Fri159,103,12944,3185,228,2053,5870183
January 20, 2022Thu159,058,81125,1315,224,618-4450-100
January 19, 2022Wed159,033,68034,0485,225,0631,534028
January 18, 2022Tue158,999,63226,4705,223,529-4810-26
January 17, 2022Mon158,973,16235,1745,224,0101,527054
January 16, 2022Sun158,937,98836,581257,7685,222,4831,566044
January 15, 2022Sat158,901,40737,2005,220,9171,793054
January 14, 2022Fri158,864,20740,0105,219,1242,7360160
January 13, 2022Thu158,824,19735,6885,216,3881,694023
January 12, 2022Wed158,788,50935,1745,214,6941,619034
January 11, 2022Tue158,753,33535,6595,213,0751,669066
January 10, 2022Mon158,717,67637,4565,211,4061,862050
January 9, 2022Sun158,680,22038,424280,3635,209,5441,781052
January 8, 2022Sat158,641,79640,0535,207,7631,884068
January 7, 2022Fri158,601,74340,4995,205,8791,999075
January 6, 2022Thu158,561,24439,5075,203,8801,937050
January 5, 2022Wed158,521,73738,7495,201,9432,028066
January 4, 2022Tue158,482,98843,3045,199,9153,2940168
January 3, 2022Mon158,439,68439,8275,196,6212,0140135
January 2, 2022Sun158,399,85736,785133,523,9615,194,6072,1260124
January 1, 2022Sat158,363,072133,459,0285,192,4813,400,3570254,731
December 31, 2021Fri24,904,0445,4231,792,124442015
December 30, 2021Thu24,898,6215,4901,791,682381011
December 29, 2021Wed24,893,1315,5161,791,3014220-3
December 28, 2021Tue24,887,6155,8501,790,87938703
December 27, 2021Mon24,881,7655,8691,790,492311011
December 26, 2021Sun24,875,8965,33137,4911,790,18133607
December 25, 2021Sat24,870,5655,3001,789,845366012
December 24, 2021Fri24,865,2655,0991,789,47936609
December 23, 2021Thu24,860,1665,5111,789,11339808
December 22, 2021Wed24,854,6555,1881,788,71540102
December 21, 2021Tue24,849,4675,3551,788,314387011
December 20, 2021Mon24,844,1125,7071,787,927405015
December 19, 2021Sun24,838,4055,86844,2971,787,522377010
December 18, 2021Sat24,832,5375,9421,787,14538107
December 17, 2021Fri24,826,5955,5371,786,76434009
December 16, 2021Thu24,821,0585,7921,786,424384015
December 15, 2021Wed24,815,2666,7451,786,04037507
December 14, 2021Tue24,808,5217,0181,785,665395-4,7122
December 13, 2021Mon24,801,5037,3951,785,270406211
December 12, 2021Sun24,794,1086,63944,2241,784,86442403
December 11, 2021Sat24,787,4696,6241,784,440456-114
December 10, 2021Fri24,780,84510,4561,783,9841,025539
December 9, 2021Thu24,770,3894,7241,782,9593048
December 8, 2021Wed24,765,6655,0061,782,92937416
December 7, 2021Tue24,760,6595,1091,782,55531501
December 6, 2021Mon24,755,5505,6661,782,240365011
December 5, 2021Sun24,749,8845,28340,8391,781,875363011
December 4, 2021Sat24,744,6015,2351,781,51239628
December 3, 2021Fri24,739,3666,0771,781,116380-118
December 2, 2021Thu24,733,2895,5351,780,73636738
December 1, 2021Wed24,727,7545,7181,780,36942535
November 30, 2021Tue24,722,0366,0721,779,944416313
November 29, 2021Mon24,715,9646,9191,779,528498-322
November 28, 2021Sun24,709,0458,79447,7351,779,030784233
November 27, 2021Sat24,700,25111,3541,778,2462,0384146
November 26, 2021Fri24,688,8975,3711,776,20833701
November 25, 2021Thu24,683,5265,4881,775,871441014
November 24, 2021Wed24,678,0385,6151,775,430395111
November 23, 2021Tue24,672,4235,5061,775,03536618
November 22, 2021Mon24,666,9175,6071,774,669396118
November 21, 2021Sun24,661,3105,80640,1431,774,273488225
November 20, 2021Sat24,655,5045,5341,773,78528718
November 19, 2021Fri24,649,9705,6961,773,498445215
November 18, 2021Thu24,644,2745,7671,773,053431011
November 17, 2021Wed24,638,5075,7031,772,622446-14
November 16, 2021Tue24,632,8045,8921,772,176402014
November 15, 2021Mon24,626,9125,7451,771,774404115
November 14, 2021Sun24,621,1675,80148,9681,771,37034929
November 13, 2021Sat24,615,3666,0601,771,021454111
November 12, 2021Fri24,609,3066,2221,770,567438110
November 11, 2021Thu24,603,0846,2101,770,1294550-8
November 10, 2021Wed24,596,8747,0641,769,674551115
November 9, 2021Tue24,589,8107,4751,769,123594214
November 8, 2021Mon24,582,33510,1361,768,529891531
November 7, 2021Sun24,572,19912,16248,1461,767,6381,475589
November 6, 2021Sat24,560,0375,7621,766,16338528
November 5, 2021Fri24,554,2755,9301,765,7783760-4
November 4, 2021Thu24,548,3455,8271,765,40243319
November 3, 2021Wed24,542,5186,0121,764,969416115
November 2, 2021Tue24,536,5065,9031,764,553421-19
November 1, 2021Mon24,530,6036,5501,764,132469112
October 31, 2021Sun24,524,0537,99751,8841,763,663781333
October 30, 2021Sat24,516,05610,3571,762,8821,7294160
October 29, 2021Fri24,505,6996,1461,761,153368012
October 28, 2021Thu24,499,5536,0581,760,785399110
October 27, 2021Wed24,493,4955,8881,760,386456-18
October 26, 2021Tue24,487,6076,9431,759,930513-426
October 25, 2021Mon24,480,6648,4951,759,417626424
October 24, 2021Sun24,472,16916,57452,9811,758,7911,7152631
October 23, 2021Sat24,455,5955,7751,757,076387011
October 22, 2021Fri24,449,8205,9921,756,689433012
October 21, 2021Thu24,443,8285,7951,756,256423112
October 20, 2021Wed24,438,0336,0241,755,833416310
October 19, 2021Tue24,432,0096,1071,755,417412111
October 18, 2021Mon24,425,9026,7141,755,005439114
October 17, 2021Sun24,419,1886,50846,4151,754,566396011
October 16, 2021Sat24,412,6806,1631,754,170441-15
October 15, 2021Fri24,406,5176,3841,753,729433114
October 14, 2021Thu24,400,1336,7041,753,29647222
October 13, 2021Wed24,393,4296,6431,752,82446714
October 12, 2021Tue24,386,7866,5861,752,357474810
October 11, 2021Mon24,380,2007,4271,751,883532-413
October 10, 2021Sun24,372,7737,52052,6581,751,35151864
October 9, 2021Sat24,365,2537,9611,750,83372639
October 8, 2021Fri24,357,29210,4041,750,1071,609294
October 7, 2021Thu24,346,8886,4601,748,4984371-3
October 6, 2021Wed24,340,4286,3521,748,0615041-6
October 5, 2021Tue24,334,0766,8421,747,557469010
October 4, 2021Mon24,327,2347,1191,747,08851106
October 3, 2021Sun24,320,1157,72156,9881,746,5775544-15
October 2, 2021Sat24,312,3948,5811,746,023729322
October 1, 2021Fri24,303,81310,9491,745,2941,5982117
September 30, 2021Thu24,292,8647,1661,743,696610-1-17
September 29, 2021Wed24,285,6987,0621,743,0864541-21
September 28, 2021Tue24,278,6367,4621,742,632532115
September 27, 2021Mon24,271,1748,0471,742,100567511
September 26, 2021Sun24,263,1278,06968,9961,741,533612420
September 25, 2021Sat24,255,0588,2191,740,921679116
September 24, 2021Fri24,246,83910,4971,740,2421,016233
September 23, 2021Thu24,236,34213,9921,739,2261,580972
September 22, 2021Wed24,222,3508,8781,737,64671315
September 21, 2021Tue24,213,4729,3491,736,933741118
September 20, 2021Mon24,204,1239,9921,736,192795028
September 19, 2021Sun24,194,13111,37792,3101,735,397971624
September 18, 2021Sat24,182,75415,0171,734,4261,855744
September 17, 2021Fri24,167,73722,5371,732,5714,5476256
September 16, 2021Thu24,145,2009,1041,728,024722211
September 15, 2021Wed24,136,09610,7661,727,302939523
September 14, 2021Tue24,125,33014,2971,726,3632,3401110
September 13, 2021Mon24,111,0339,2121,724,023589315
September 12, 2021Sun24,101,8219,40993,9811,723,434733513
September 11, 2021Sat24,092,4129,5681,722,701668330
September 10, 2021Fri24,082,8449,7751,722,033768019
September 9, 2021Thu24,073,06911,2211,721,2651,007532
September 8, 2021Wed24,061,84814,4431,720,2582,0865101
September 7, 2021Tue24,047,40513,7181,718,1721,341350
September 6, 2021Mon24,033,68725,8471,716,8314,1737216
September 5, 2021Sun24,007,84023,190107,8791,712,6583,47516176
September 4, 2021Sat23,984,6509,9911,709,183757323
September 3, 2021Fri23,974,65912,4121,708,4261,078333
September 2, 2021Thu23,962,24714,9881,707,3481,6181059
September 1, 2021Wed23,947,25911,3031,705,73078807
August 31, 2021Tue23,935,95613,0711,704,9421,112-441
August 30, 2021Mon23,922,88522,9241,703,8302,71411169
August 29, 2021Sun23,899,96121,013186,0831,701,1162,388586
August 28, 2021Sat23,878,94823,2331,698,7282,41013138
August 27, 2021Fri23,855,71528,5321,696,3182,394538
August 26, 2021Thu23,827,18329,1491,693,9244,17321208
August 25, 2021Wed23,798,03422,4931,689,7512,30422140
August 24, 2021Tue23,775,54137,3791,687,4474,85718309
August 23, 2021Mon23,738,16224,2841,682,5902,121844
August 22, 2021Sun23,713,87836,370249,4291,680,4694,42117266
August 21, 2021Sat23,677,50855,1011,676,0484,31018242
August 20, 2021Fri23,622,40746,4511,671,7383,1587190
August 19, 2021Thu23,575,95625,9421,668,5801,513854
August 18, 2021Wed23,550,01443,6621,667,0673,12614252
August 17, 2021Tue23,506,35228,4721,663,9413,4527129
August 16, 2021Mon23,477,88013,4311,660,489932653
August 15, 2021Sun23,464,44913,0051,539,4321,659,557932414
August 14, 2021Sat23,451,44412,2991,658,625904038
August 13, 2021Fri23,439,14525,0151,657,7211,218412
August 12, 2021Thu23,414,130143,3581,656,5031,749380
August 11, 2021Wed23,270,772315,8091,654,7543,37114129
August 10, 2021Tue22,954,963461,0451,651,3838,55918571
August 9, 2021Mon22,493,918568,9011,642,8246,08419320
August 8, 2021Sun21,925,017345,3262,625,2531,636,7409,58321905
August 7, 2021Sat21,579,691120,5341,627,1575,0872158
August 6, 2021Fri21,459,157249,5511,622,07015,60231778
August 5, 2021Thu21,209,606780,1201,606,46811,15668576
August 4, 2021Wed20,429,486377,8381,595,31210,24224454
August 3, 2021Tue20,051,648666,8161,585,0708,38517401
August 2, 2021Mon19,384,83285,0681,576,6858,96722408
August 1, 2021Sun19,299,76434,946291,4571,567,7187,47824441
July 31, 2021Sat19,264,81827,0561,560,2402,1359331
July 30, 2021Fri19,237,76218,7601,558,1051,1711686
July 29, 2021Thu19,219,00279,9191,556,9342,73778402
July 28, 2021Wed19,139,083101,6831,554,1972,98730166
July 27, 2021Tue19,037,40013,7311,551,2101,0146-2
July 26, 2021Mon19,023,66915,3621,550,1961,647559
July 25, 2021Sun19,008,30723,766355,8151,548,5493,97814276
July 24, 2021Sat18,984,54133,3221,544,5715,4909538
July 23, 2021Fri18,951,21988,4041,539,0811,4921034
July 22, 2021Thu18,862,81554,0621,537,5893,07025134
July 21, 2021Wed18,808,753122,4581,534,5197,40224525
July 20, 2021Tue18,686,29518,8331,527,1172,7118266
July 19, 2021Mon18,667,46214,9701,524,4062,7944310
July 18, 2021Sun18,652,4927,20964,1411,521,61249138
July 17, 2021Sat18,645,2837,3011,521,121509-110
July 16, 2021Fri18,637,9827,8701,520,612558010
July 15, 2021Thu18,630,1129,9051,520,054863011
July 14, 2021Wed18,620,20714,8461,519,1911,8001068
July 13, 2021Tue18,605,3619,7291,517,39159713
July 12, 2021Mon18,595,6327,2811,516,7946261-10
July 11, 2021Sun18,588,3517,385183,4851,516,168581219
July 10, 2021Sat18,580,96627,0701,515,58763435
July 9, 2021Fri18,553,89644,0611,514,953804425
July 8, 2021Thu18,509,83524,7571,514,14998768
July 7, 2021Wed18,485,07845,7621,513,1622,91416185
July 6, 2021Tue18,439,31614,9321,510,2481,251236
July 5, 2021Mon18,424,38419,5181,508,9972,8196150
July 4, 2021Sun18,404,86624,377337,1741,506,1783,27911143
July 3, 2021Sat18,380,48916,7011,502,8991,857357
July 2, 2021Fri18,363,78873,0321,501,0424,39616251
July 1, 2021Thu18,290,756110,3091,496,6468,75752473
June 30, 2021Wed18,180,44762,5241,487,8892,673895
June 29, 2021Tue18,117,92322,9661,485,2163,11516251
June 28, 2021Mon18,094,95727,2651,482,1014,20716131
June 27, 2021Sun18,067,69218,70957,8381,477,8943,37122174
June 26, 2021Sat18,048,9835,3461,474,523403412
June 25, 2021Fri18,043,6375,3681,474,12046922
June 24, 2021Thu18,038,2695,5011,473,651458019
June 23, 2021Wed18,032,7685,7401,473,193442-117
June 22, 2021Tue18,027,0287,2371,472,751746223
June 21, 2021Mon18,019,7919,9371,472,0051,8712166
June 20, 2021Sun18,009,8545,23236,3361,470,134313110
June 19, 2021Sat18,004,6224,8981,469,8213821-49
June 18, 2021Fri17,999,7244,9771,469,439349023
June 17, 2021Thu17,994,7475,1901,469,0903610-68
June 16, 2021Wed17,989,5575,3141,468,729376113
June 15, 2021Tue17,984,2435,2951,468,3533880-8
June 14, 2021Mon17,978,9485,4301,467,965361012
June 13, 2021Sun17,973,5185,77248,9481,467,60438708
June 12, 2021Sat17,967,7465,6201,467,21744827
June 11, 2021Fri17,962,1265,9861,466,769417222
June 10, 2021Thu17,956,1406,1771,466,352450-58
June 9, 2021Wed17,949,9636,8001,465,902524830
June 8, 2021Tue17,943,1637,7871,465,378800151
June 7, 2021Mon17,935,37610,8061,464,5781,9324143
June 6, 2021Sun17,924,5705,46653,3241,462,646383015
June 5, 2021Sat17,919,1045,2931,462,263387111
June 4, 2021Fri17,913,8115,7461,461,876511322
June 3, 2021Thu17,908,0657,4011,461,365765123
June 2, 2021Wed17,900,66410,7231,460,6002,0730112
June 1, 2021Tue17,889,9417,7851,458,527824367
May 31, 2021Mon17,882,15610,9101,457,7031,862-1183
May 30, 2021Sun17,871,2465,53053,3191,455,84135028
May 29, 2021Sat17,865,7165,4811,455,491377310
May 28, 2021Fri17,860,2355,8661,455,114434214
May 27, 2021Thu17,854,3696,0051,454,680543021
May 26, 2021Wed17,848,3646,5131,454,137586029
May 25, 2021Tue17,841,8518,9641,453,551904150
May 24, 2021Mon17,832,88714,9601,452,6473,1486276
May 23, 2021Sun17,817,9275,42850,9551,449,49946907
May 22, 2021Sat17,812,4995,5851,449,030401214
May 21, 2021Fri17,806,9145,7141,448,6294700-9
May 20, 2021Thu17,801,2005,9281,448,1594770-47
May 19, 2021Wed17,795,2726,5231,447,68255703
May 18, 2021Tue17,788,7498,6581,447,125880130
May 17, 2021Mon17,780,09113,1191,446,2452,3572137
May 16, 2021Sun17,766,9725,99156,1781,443,8883951-16
May 15, 2021Sat17,760,9815,6531,443,4934572-11
May 14, 2021Fri17,755,3285,8211,443,036500112
May 13, 2021Thu17,749,5076,4081,442,5365300-13
May 12, 2021Wed17,743,0997,6281,442,006679122
May 11, 2021Tue17,735,47110,0611,441,3271,026043
May 10, 2021Mon17,725,41014,6161,440,3012,5842120
May 9, 2021Sun17,710,7946,28458,4771,437,71742608
May 8, 2021Sat17,704,5105,8601,437,29144539
May 7, 2021Fri17,698,6506,4701,436,846483053
May 6, 2021Thu17,692,1807,6251,436,363739171
May 5, 2021Wed17,684,55513,4221,435,6242,6893225
May 4, 2021Tue17,671,1339,0361,432,935713029
May 3, 2021Mon17,662,0979,7801,432,222835049
May 2, 2021Sun17,652,3179,615101,2861,431,387842-140
May 1, 2021Sat17,642,7029,9791,430,545880148
April 30, 2021Fri17,632,72313,0971,429,6651,564773
April 29, 2021Thu17,619,62620,2661,428,1013,57311266
April 28, 2021Wed17,599,36024,2951,424,5286,36210594
April 27, 2021Tue17,575,06510,3311,418,1661,008251
April 26, 2021Mon17,564,73413,7031,417,1582,276988
April 25, 2021Sun17,551,0319,21970,6261,414,882695226
April 24, 2021Sat17,541,8129,0461,414,187668232
April 23, 2021Fri17,532,7668,9041,413,519755429
April 22, 2021Thu17,523,8629,0621,412,764770924
April 21, 2021Wed17,514,8009,3781,411,994764140
April 20, 2021Tue17,505,42210,7271,411,230963244
April 19, 2021Mon17,494,69514,2901,410,2672,3052155
April 18, 2021Sun17,480,4059,46864,4241,407,962705024
April 17, 2021Sat17,470,9378,9121,407,2577083-3
April 16, 2021Fri17,462,0258,7841,406,549643028
April 15, 2021Thu17,453,2419,5911,405,906830127
April 14, 2021Wed17,443,6509,2181,405,076808141
April 13, 2021Tue17,434,4328,8181,404,268476631
April 12, 2021Mon17,425,6149,6331,403,792717333
April 11, 2021Sun17,415,9819,38166,0941,403,075631132
April 10, 2021Sat17,406,6009,1441,402,444681126
April 9, 2021Fri17,397,4569,2991,401,763719236
April 8, 2021Thu17,388,1579,5151,401,044761110
April 7, 2021Wed17,378,6429,3301,400,283785031
April 6, 2021Tue17,369,3129,6161,399,498772129
April 5, 2021Mon17,359,6969,8091,398,726845229
April 4, 2021Sun17,349,8879,47370,8421,397,881734235
April 3, 2021Sat17,340,4149,3881,397,147799132
April 2, 2021Fri17,331,0269,8651,396,348825130
April 1, 2021Thu17,321,16110,9781,395,5231,114245
March 31, 2021Wed17,310,18314,0071,394,4092,117691
March 30, 2021Tue17,296,1769,4201,392,292742437
March 29, 2021Mon17,286,7567,7111,391,550619416
March 28, 2021Sun17,279,0458,19078,4581,390,931693219
March 27, 2021Sat17,270,8559,9181,390,2388451-13
March 26, 2021Fri17,260,93710,4791,389,3931,015030
March 25, 2021Thu17,250,45811,0551,388,3781,02654
March 24, 2021Wed17,239,40312,1471,387,3521,189142
March 23, 2021Tue17,227,25616,3051,386,1632,6733165
March 22, 2021Mon17,210,95110,3641,383,490842036
March 21, 2021Sun17,200,58711,01390,5351,382,648960342
March 20, 2021Sat17,189,57412,6181,381,6881,301046
March 19, 2021Fri17,176,95615,8041,380,3872,4546116
March 18, 2021Thu17,161,15213,0351,377,9331,270548
March 17, 2021Wed17,148,11716,0741,376,6631,8816112
March 16, 2021Tue17,132,04310,9971,374,782957234
March 15, 2021Mon17,121,04610,9941,373,825929134
March 14, 2021Sun17,110,05211,18988,6001,372,896782434
March 13, 2021Sat17,098,86311,4951,372,114936539
March 12, 2021Fri17,087,36811,1751,371,178889137
March 11, 2021Thu17,076,19312,9861,370,2891,283260
March 10, 2021Wed17,063,20716,5061,369,0062,6001135
March 9, 2021Tue17,046,70112,1691,366,4061,031135
March 8, 2021Mon17,034,53213,0801,365,3751,180540
March 7, 2021Sun17,021,45217,674144,1831,364,1951,7841079
March 6, 2021Sat17,003,77821,7181,362,4112,8936174
March 5, 2021Fri16,982,06018,4771,359,5181,597267
March 4, 2021Thu16,963,58329,9451,357,9213,67723238
March 3, 2021Wed16,933,63823,9291,354,2443,30417213
March 2, 2021Tue16,909,70913,8171,350,9401,239330
March 1, 2021Mon16,895,89218,6231,349,7011,720376
February 28, 2021Sun16,877,26922,094463,7381,347,9812,7503123
February 27, 2021Sat16,855,17523,5231,345,2312,95111165
February 26, 2021Fri16,831,65231,1731,342,2805,15612359
February 25, 2021Thu16,800,479237,2681,337,1247,04723661
February 24, 2021Wed16,563,211116,3541,330,0773,32823241
February 23, 2021Tue16,446,85714,5621,326,7491,212224
February 22, 2021Mon16,432,29518,7641,325,5371,863763
February 21, 2021Sun16,413,53123,514187,1411,323,6742,8989159
February 20, 2021Sat16,390,01722,9461,320,7762,7573114
February 19, 2021Fri16,367,07126,2441,318,0193,4914165
February 18, 2021Thu16,340,82734,1721,314,5284,45720214
February 17, 2021Wed16,306,65519,8031,310,0712,4777123
February 16, 2021Tue16,286,85237,0771,307,5948,54312797
February 15, 2021Mon16,249,77523,3851,299,0513,2057193
February 14, 2021Sun16,226,39021,834190,7681,295,8462,8093120
February 13, 2021Sat16,204,55638,8871,293,0379,16010590
February 12, 2021Fri16,165,66915,2621,283,8771,135664
February 11, 2021Thu16,150,40718,2771,282,7421,767682
February 10, 2021Wed16,132,13025,9141,280,9753,771-1202
February 9, 2021Tue16,106,21627,1551,277,2043,49530173
February 8, 2021Mon16,079,06143,4391,273,7096,92119386
February 7, 2021Sun16,035,62260,0262,421,0111,266,7888,07243455
February 6, 2021Sat15,975,59639,5841,258,7164,09939217
February 5, 2021Fri15,936,01236,4921,254,6173,33516171
February 4, 2021Thu15,899,520587,5241,251,28225,998451,751
February 3, 2021Wed15,311,996574,5511,225,28423,745451,678
February 2, 2021Tue14,737,445561,4221,201,53920,575371,445
February 1, 2021Mon14,176,023561,4121,180,96420,570401,432
January 31, 2021Sun13,614,611424,6922,177,5981,160,39416,107281,132
January 30, 2021Sat13,189,919424,6891,144,28716,095301,145
January 29, 2021Fri12,765,230395,3311,128,19213,26428867
January 28, 2021Thu12,369,899331,5631,114,92811,74223751
January 27, 2021Wed12,038,336261,1641,103,18610,58520696
January 26, 2021Tue11,777,172198,0291,092,6019,30623636
January 25, 2021Mon11,579,143142,1301,083,2957,99019542
January 24, 2021Sun11,437,01394,559475,7241,075,3056,58716475
January 23, 2021Sat11,342,45494,5641,068,7186,57816462
January 22, 2021Fri11,247,89094,5781,062,1406,58212469
January 21, 2021Thu11,153,31248,0041,055,5584,66516261
January 20, 2021Wed11,105,30848,0071,050,8934,6678250
January 19, 2021Tue11,057,30148,0071,046,2264,66612259
January 18, 2021Mon11,009,29448,0051,041,5604,67012255
January 17, 2021Sun10,961,28948,009333,8331,036,8904,66411257
January 16, 2021Sat10,913,28048,0101,032,2264,6719246
January 15, 2021Fri10,865,27048,0001,027,5554,66511257
January 14, 2021Thu10,817,27047,4521,022,8904,54117259
January 13, 2021Wed10,769,81847,4541,018,3494,5357242
January 12, 2021Tue10,722,36447,4491,013,8144,5457259
January 11, 2021Mon10,674,91547,4591,009,2694,54410249
January 10, 2021Sun10,627,45647,451330,7131,004,7254,5356252
January 9, 2021Sat10,580,00547,4521,000,1904,5417241
January 8, 2021Fri10,532,55347,448995,6494,54415250
January 7, 2021Thu10,485,10547,461991,1054,5425256
January 6, 2021Wed10,437,64446,959986,5634,4369234
January 5, 2021Tue10,390,68546,972982,1274,44213245
January 4, 2021Mon10,343,71346,970977,6854,4509254
January 3, 2021Sun10,296,74346,963327,660973,2354,4267240
January 2, 2021Sat10,249,78046,976968,8094,4517239
January 1, 2021Fri10,202,80446,966964,3584,43713243
December 31, 2020Thu10,155,83846,969959,9214,44013247
December 30, 2020Wed10,108,86946,591955,4814,3408237
December 29, 2020Tue10,062,27846,605951,1414,36614235
December 28, 2020Mon10,015,67346,590946,7754,3437249
December 27, 2020Sun9,969,08346,592324,748942,4324,3588228
December 26, 2020Sat9,922,49146,596938,0744,35115239
December 25, 2020Fri9,875,89546,312933,7234,29010237
December 24, 2020Thu9,829,58346,317929,4334,30011229
December 23, 2020Wed9,783,26646,306925,1334,2918240
December 22, 2020Tue9,736,96046,320920,8424,2906235
December 21, 2020Mon9,690,64046,305916,5524,29314225
December 20, 2020Sun9,644,33546,329324,208912,2594,2954236
December 19, 2020Sat9,598,00646,308907,9644,2867232
December 18, 2020Fri9,551,69846,308903,6784,2958232
December 17, 2020Thu9,505,39046,316899,3834,29211241
December 16, 2020Wed9,459,07446,325895,0914,2958230
December 15, 2020Tue9,412,74946,303890,7964,28811230
December 14, 2020Mon9,366,44646,319886,5084,2985237
December 13, 2020Sun9,320,12746,317324,201882,2104,29513237
December 12, 2020Sat9,273,81046,313877,9154,2939230
December 11, 2020Fri9,227,49746,313873,6224,2906236
December 10, 2020Thu9,181,18446,312869,3324,2969232
December 9, 2020Wed9,134,87246,308865,0364,28812230
December 8, 2020Tue9,088,56446,318860,7484,2999241
December 7, 2020Mon9,042,24646,320856,4494,28813238
December 6, 2020Sun8,995,92646,314322,999852,1614,2977222
December 5, 2020Sat8,949,61246,315847,8644,2906233
December 4, 2020Fri8,903,29746,303843,5744,28811243
December 3, 2020Thu8,856,99446,023839,2864,24811226
December 2, 2020Wed8,810,97146,011835,0384,24015229
December 1, 2020Tue8,764,96046,021830,7984,2397232
November 30, 2020Mon8,718,93946,012826,5594,24610236
November 29, 2020Sun8,672,92745,809316,118822,3134,2023226
November 28, 2020Sat8,627,11845,628818,1114,1658225
November 27, 2020Fri8,581,49045,634813,9464,17210232
November 26, 2020Thu8,535,85645,392809,7744,11414218
November 25, 2020Wed8,490,46445,382805,6604,11910224
November 24, 2020Tue8,445,08244,196801,5413,9038215
November 23, 2020Mon8,400,88644,077797,6383,87510214
November 22, 2020Sun8,356,80944,073305,165793,7633,8819216
November 21, 2020Sat8,312,73643,872789,8823,8366211
November 20, 2020Fri8,268,86443,682786,0463,8218210
November 19, 2020Thu8,225,18243,672782,2253,8216200
November 18, 2020Wed8,181,51043,386778,4043,7478219
November 17, 2020Tue8,138,12443,240774,6573,7294203
November 16, 2020Mon8,094,88443,240770,9283,7248202
November 15, 2020Sun8,051,64443,230301,853767,2043,71912206
November 14, 2020Sat8,008,41443,248763,4853,7318208
November 13, 2020Fri7,965,16643,232759,7543,73312202
November 12, 2020Thu7,921,93443,090756,0213,6735204
November 11, 2020Wed7,878,84443,089752,3483,6867203
November 10, 2020Tue7,835,75543,087748,6623,68812207
November 9, 2020Mon7,792,66842,877744,9743,64511200
November 8, 2020Sun7,749,79142,866298,102741,3293,6499202
November 7, 2020Sat7,706,92542,860737,6803,6457198
November 6, 2020Fri7,664,06542,856734,0353,6325204
November 5, 2020Thu7,621,20942,593730,4033,59810194
November 4, 2020Wed7,578,61642,379726,8053,57712205
November 3, 2020Tue7,536,23742,270723,2283,5489186
November 2, 2020Mon7,493,96742,278719,6803,5577203
November 1, 2020Sun7,451,68942,268291,011716,1233,55510196
October 31, 2020Sat7,409,42142,266712,5683,5567200
October 30, 2020Fri7,367,15542,279709,0123,5549187
October 29, 2020Thu7,324,87641,196705,4583,4218187
October 28, 2020Wed7,283,68040,814702,0373,3476186
October 27, 2020Tue7,242,86640,354698,6903,2479175
October 26, 2020Mon7,202,51241,834695,4433,3236185
October 25, 2020Sun7,160,67834,528229,440692,1202,9559169
October 24, 2020Sat7,126,15034,529689,1652,9465166
October 23, 2020Fri7,091,62134,525686,2192,9538155
October 22, 2020Thu7,057,09634,540683,2662,9528162
October 21, 2020Wed7,022,55630,447680,3142,75010152
October 20, 2020Tue6,992,10930,426677,5642,7596149
October 19, 2020Mon6,961,68330,445674,8052,7596136
October 18, 2020Sun6,931,23830,432213,062672,0462,7637146
October 17, 2020Sat6,900,80630,437669,2832,7526143
October 16, 2020Fri6,870,36930,447666,5312,7617149
October 15, 2020Thu6,839,92230,426663,7702,7629146
October 14, 2020Wed6,809,49630,442661,0082,7546141
October 13, 2020Tue6,779,05430,441658,2542,7564143
October 12, 2020Mon6,748,61330,437655,4982,7674153
October 11, 2020Sun6,718,17630,441211,724652,7312,7555144
October 10, 2020Sat6,687,73530,439649,9762,7598137
October 9, 2020Fri6,657,29630,257647,2172,7104150
October 8, 2020Thu6,627,03930,142644,5072,7087134
October 7, 2020Wed6,596,89730,151641,7992,6944148
October 6, 2020Tue6,566,74630,151639,1052,69511143
October 5, 2020Mon6,536,59530,143636,4102,6994140
October 4, 2020Sun6,506,45230,141210,126633,7112,6928142
October 3, 2020Sat6,476,31130,152631,0192,6977148
October 2, 2020Fri6,446,15930,144628,3222,6978134
October 1, 2020Thu6,416,01530,012625,6252,67811135
September 30, 2020Wed6,386,00330,015622,9472,6714145
September 29, 2020Tue6,355,98829,829620,2762,6446136
September 28, 2020Mon6,326,15929,833617,6322,6514143
September 27, 2020Sun6,296,32629,816208,536614,9812,6336140
September 26, 2020Sat6,266,51029,832612,3482,64410134
September 25, 2020Fri6,236,67829,824609,7042,6456143
September 24, 2020Thu6,206,85429,828607,0592,6352131
September 23, 2020Wed6,177,02629,749604,4242,6275146
September 22, 2020Tue6,147,27729,741601,7972,6218137
September 21, 2020Mon6,117,53629,746599,1762,6226140
September 20, 2020Sun6,087,79029,752207,282596,5542,6367126
September 19, 2020Sat6,058,03829,650593,9182,5966142
September 18, 2020Fri6,028,38829,660591,3222,6115131
September 17, 2020Thu5,998,72829,648588,7112,61011140
September 16, 2020Wed5,969,08029,652586,1012,6104140
September 15, 2020Tue5,939,42829,463583,4912,5692136
September 14, 2020Mon5,909,96529,457580,9222,5759130
September 13, 2020Sun5,880,50829,454205,032578,3472,5693128
September 12, 2020Sat5,851,05429,335575,7782,5395142
September 11, 2020Fri5,821,71929,332573,2392,5574133
September 10, 2020Thu5,792,38729,232570,6822,5198127
September 9, 2020Wed5,763,15529,227568,1632,5207131
September 8, 2020Tue5,733,92829,226565,6432,5364131
September 7, 2020Mon5,704,70229,226563,1072,5316135
September 6, 2020Sun5,675,47629,149204,015560,5762,4984133
September 5, 2020Sat5,646,32729,142558,0782,5118128
September 4, 2020Fri5,617,18529,143555,5672,5047137
September 3, 2020Thu5,588,04229,141553,0632,50511119
September 2, 2020Wed5,558,90129,147550,5582,5119135
September 1, 2020Tue5,529,75429,145548,0472,5006130
August 31, 2020Mon5,500,60929,148545,5472,5113134
August 30, 2020Sun5,471,46129,142202,924543,0362,5044131
August 29, 2020Sat5,442,31929,145540,5322,5118131
August 28, 2020Fri5,413,17429,144538,0212,5059132
August 27, 2020Thu5,384,03028,871535,5162,4606123
August 26, 2020Wed5,355,15928,870533,0562,4653123
August 25, 2020Tue5,326,28928,873530,5912,4616120
August 24, 2020Mon5,297,41628,879528,1302,4544130
August 23, 2020Sun5,268,53728,864201,549525,6762,4616132
August 22, 2020Sat5,239,67328,873523,2152,4633138
August 21, 2020Fri5,210,80028,876520,7522,4698120
August 20, 2020Thu5,181,92428,732518,2832,4357127
August 19, 2020Wed5,153,19228,741515,8482,4402122
August 18, 2020Tue5,124,45128,717513,4082,4428132
August 17, 2020Mon5,095,73428,746510,9662,4311122
August 16, 2020Sun5,066,98828,739200,180508,5352,4405127
August 15, 2020Sat5,038,24928,730506,0952,44411128
August 14, 2020Fri5,009,51928,648503,6512,4218125
August 13, 2020Thu4,980,87128,509501,2302,3999123
August 12, 2020Wed4,952,36228,522498,8312,4056125
August 11, 2020Tue4,923,84028,513496,4262,4025115
August 10, 2020Mon4,895,32728,519494,0242,3936130
August 9, 2020Sun4,866,80828,399198,385491,6312,3885121
August 8, 2020Sat4,838,40928,332489,2432,3675124
August 7, 2020Fri4,810,07728,325486,8762,3598115
August 6, 2020Thu4,781,75228,332484,5172,3675130
August 5, 2020Wed4,753,42028,333482,1502,3625126
August 4, 2020Tue4,725,08728,327479,7882,3711115
August 3, 2020Mon4,696,76028,337477,4172,3707124
August 2, 2020Sun4,668,42328,325197,789475,0472,3638114
August 1, 2020Sat4,640,09828,325472,6842,3685132
July 31, 2020Fri4,611,77328,232470,3162,3455113
July 30, 2020Thu4,583,54128,227467,9712,3395121
July 29, 2020Wed4,555,31428,233465,6322,3525119
July 28, 2020Tue4,527,08128,219463,2802,3513119
July 27, 2020Mon4,498,86228,228460,9292,3476133
July 26, 2020Sun4,470,63428,226194,558458,5822,34310108
July 25, 2020Sat4,442,40828,227456,2392,3523126
July 24, 2020Fri4,414,18128,017453,8872,3055124
July 23, 2020Thu4,386,16427,815451,5822,27311109
July 22, 2020Wed4,358,34927,569449,3092,2324112
July 21, 2020Tue4,330,78027,441447,0772,20311106
July 20, 2020Mon4,303,33927,263444,8742,1553113
July 19, 2020Sun4,276,07627,257190,819442,7192,1607109
July 18, 2020Sat4,248,81927,258440,5592,1671110
July 17, 2020Fri4,221,56127,268438,3922,1579110
July 16, 2020Thu4,194,29327,257436,2352,1602114
July 15, 2020Wed4,167,03627,256434,0752,1596103
July 14, 2020Tue4,139,78027,258431,9162,1596109
July 13, 2020Mon4,112,52227,265429,7572,1625111
July 12, 2020Sun4,085,25727,251189,993427,5952,1594108
July 11, 2020Sat4,058,00627,273425,4362,1547115
July 10, 2020Fri4,030,73327,150423,2822,1424111
July 9, 2020Thu4,003,58327,083421,1402,131697
July 8, 2020Wed3,976,50027,073419,0092,1145114
July 7, 2020Tue3,949,42727,087416,8952,1248102
July 6, 2020Mon3,922,34027,076414,7712,1217115
July 5, 2020Sun3,895,26427,082189,557412,6502,1192100
July 4, 2020Sat3,868,18227,079410,5312,1266108
July 3, 2020Fri3,841,10327,079408,4052,11812105
July 2, 2020Thu3,814,02427,084406,2872,1274117
July 1, 2020Wed3,786,94027,081404,1602,1204107
June 30, 2020Tue3,759,85927,074402,0402,1163103
June 29, 2020Mon3,732,78527,078399,9242,1248103
June 28, 2020Sun3,705,70727,080189,294397,8002,1275109
June 27, 2020Sat3,678,62727,081395,6732,1106108
June 26, 2020Fri3,651,54627,078393,5632,1324108
June 25, 2020Thu3,624,46827,082391,4312,1193110
June 24, 2020Wed3,597,38627,077389,3122,1237109
June 23, 2020Tue3,570,30927,084387,1892,1223103
June 22, 2020Mon3,543,22526,812385,0672,0716105
June 21, 2020Sun3,516,41326,810163,247382,9962,0909111
June 20, 2020Sat3,489,60326,810380,9062,079298
June 19, 2020Fri3,462,79326,806378,8272,0882105
June 18, 2020Thu3,435,98724,408376,7391,98310103
June 17, 2020Wed3,411,57921,961374,7561,878398
June 16, 2020Tue3,389,61819,448372,8781,797588
June 15, 2020Mon3,370,17017,004371,0811,713487
June 14, 2020Sun3,353,16617,01097,948369,3681,702490
June 13, 2020Sat3,336,15617,001367,6661,705587
June 12, 2020Fri3,319,15512,784365,9611,501070
June 11, 2020Thu3,306,37112,790364,4601,511372
June 10, 2020Wed3,293,58112,789362,9491,495668
June 9, 2020Tue3,280,79212,786361,4541,505166
June 8, 2020Mon3,268,00612,788359,9491,508474
June 7, 2020Sun3,255,21812,78988,867358,4411,504770
June 6, 2020Sat3,242,42912,788356,9371,501367
June 5, 2020Fri3,229,64112,652355,4361,484777
June 4, 2020Thu3,216,98912,660353,9521,477763
June 3, 2020Wed3,204,32912,656352,4751,477373
June 2, 2020Tue3,191,67312,659350,9981,487469
June 1, 2020Mon3,179,01412,663349,5111,477368
May 31, 2020Sun3,166,35112,65688,090348,0341,477868
May 30, 2020Sat3,153,69512,582346,5571,461361
May 29, 2020Fri3,141,11312,563345,0961,467676
May 28, 2020Thu3,128,55012,564343,6291,461263
May 27, 2020Wed3,115,98612,582342,1681,467270
May 26, 2020Tue3,103,40412,568340,7011,461870
May 25, 2020Mon3,090,83612,575339,2401,467063
May 24, 2020Sun3,078,26112,56887,654337,7731,461671
May 23, 2020Sat3,065,69312,576336,3121,468565
May 22, 2020Fri3,053,11712,510334,8441,451273
May 21, 2020Thu3,040,60712,524333,3931,452463
May 20, 2020Wed3,028,08312,523331,9411,448574
May 19, 2020Tue3,015,56012,518330,4931,464265
May 18, 2020Mon3,003,04212,435329,0291,436166
May 17, 2020Sun2,990,60712,45186,765327,5931,438165
May 16, 2020Sat2,978,15612,452326,1551,444565
May 15, 2020Fri2,965,70412,374324,7111,425572
May 14, 2020Thu2,953,33012,369323,2861,427467
May 13, 2020Wed2,940,96112,377321,8591,426658
May 12, 2020Tue2,928,58412,369320,4331,424167
May 11, 2020Mon2,916,21512,373319,0091,431568
May 10, 2020Sun2,903,84212,37686,318317,5781,429468
May 9, 2020Sat2,891,46612,368316,1491,434360
May 8, 2020Fri2,879,09812,377314,7151,429570
May 7, 2020Thu2,866,72112,300313,2861,408667
May 6, 2020Wed2,854,42112,298311,8781,419466
May 5, 2020Tue2,842,12312,301310,4591,420259
May 4, 2020Mon2,829,82212,298309,0391,411373
May 3, 2020Sun2,817,52412,30586,101307,6281,410561
May 2, 2020Sat2,805,21912,291306,2181,420473
May 1, 2020Fri2,792,92812,309304,7981,409261
April 30, 2020Thu2,780,61912,302303,3891,418364
April 29, 2020Wed2,768,31712,294301,9711,411268
April 28, 2020Tue2,756,02312,301300,5601,417465
April 27, 2020Mon2,743,72212,299299,1431,418465
April 26, 2020Sun2,731,42312,29385,679297,7251,416461
April 25, 2020Sat2,719,13012,301296,3091,408171
April 24, 2020Fri2,706,82912,291294,9011,420562
April 23, 2020Thu2,694,53812,208293,4811,393563
April 22, 2020Wed2,682,33012,194292,0881,403465
April 21, 2020Tue2,670,13612,199290,6851,401668
April 20, 2020Mon2,657,93712,193289,2841,403762
April 19, 2020Sun2,645,74412,20185,108287,8811,399167
April 18, 2020Sat2,633,54312,194286,4821,398361
April 17, 2020Fri2,621,34912,137285,0841,389367
April 16, 2020Thu2,609,21212,148283,6951,391562
April 15, 2020Wed2,597,06412,148282,3041,390457
April 14, 2020Tue2,584,91612,136280,9141,384571
April 13, 2020Mon2,572,78012,144279,5301,393263
April 12, 2020Sun2,560,63612,14184,746278,1371,384469
April 11, 2020Sat2,548,49512,136276,7531,384656
April 10, 2020Fri2,536,35912,145275,3691,387368
April 9, 2020Thu2,524,21412,142273,9821,401357
April 8, 2020Wed2,512,07212,142272,5811,384365
April 7, 2020Tue2,499,93012,018271,1971,368565
April 6, 2020Mon2,487,91212,022269,8291,362163
April 5, 2020Sun2,475,89012,03183,339268,4671,360266
April 4, 2020Sat2,463,85912,020267,1071,369265
April 3, 2020Fri2,451,83912,016265,7381,362446
April 2, 2020Thu2,439,82311,964264,3761,359379
April 1, 2020Wed2,427,85911,956263,0171,355458
March 31, 2020Tue2,415,90311,927261,6621,351663
March 30, 2020Mon2,403,97611,425260,3111,299249
March 29, 2020Sun2,392,55111,91583,318259,0121,345265
March 28, 2020Sat2,380,63611,922257,6671,344564
March 27, 2020Fri2,368,71411,928256,3231,342461
March 26, 2020Thu2,356,78611,919254,9811,356471
March 25, 2020Wed2,344,86711,921253,6251,350753
March 24, 2020Tue2,332,94611,855252,2751,334259
March 23, 2020Mon2,321,09111,858250,9411,348366
March 22, 2020Sun2,309,23311,85782,684249,5931,329661
March 21, 2020Sat2,297,37611,855248,2641,337359
March 20, 2020Fri2,285,52111,826246,9271,337162
March 19, 2020Thu2,273,69511,815245,5901,334662
March 18, 2020Wed2,261,88011,826244,2561,326463
March 17, 2020Tue2,250,05411,813242,9301,327248
March 16, 2020Mon2,238,24111,692241,6031,299366
March 15, 2020Sun2,226,54911,67781,435240,3041,315156
March 14, 2020Sat2,214,87211,675238,9891,299867
March 13, 2020Fri2,203,19711,631237,6901,294353
March 12, 2020Thu2,191,56611,627236,3961,294356
March 11, 2020Wed2,179,93911,620235,1021,301668
March 10, 2020Tue2,168,31911,630233,8011,294255
March 9, 2020Mon2,156,68911,575232,5071,285356
March 8, 2020Sun2,145,11411,57680,954231,2221,284362
March 7, 2020Sat2,133,53811,584229,9381,301252
March 6, 2020Fri2,121,95411,574228,6371,277358
March 5, 2020Thu2,110,38011,582227,3601,285362
March 4, 2020Wed2,098,79811,573226,0751,293558
March 3, 2020Tue2,087,22511,534224,7821,277454
March 2, 2020Mon2,075,69111,531223,5051,290560
March 1, 2020Sun2,064,16011,53780,574222,2151,267255
February 29, 2020Sat2,052,62311,533220,9481,289357
February 28, 2020Fri2,041,09011,529219,6591,277263
February 27, 2020Thu2,029,56111,534218,3821,284256
February 26, 2020Wed2,018,02711,532217,0981,277355
February 25, 2020Tue2,006,49511,451215,8211,267561
February 24, 2020Mon1,995,04411,458214,5541,276155
February 23, 2020Sun1,983,58611,44779,705213,2781,270560
February 22, 2020Sat1,972,13911,407212,0081,261349
February 21, 2020Fri1,960,73211,402210,7471,264164
February 20, 2020Thu1,949,33011,409209,4831,266357
February 19, 2020Wed1,937,92111,359208,2171,256554
February 18, 2020Tue1,926,56211,345206,9611,250156
February 17, 2020Mon1,915,21711,336205,7111,255757
February 16, 2020Sun1,903,88111,33878,873204,4561,248257
February 15, 2020Sat1,892,54311,302203,2081,244553
February 14, 2020Fri1,881,24111,289201,9641,251557
February 13, 2020Thu1,869,95211,244200,7131,236461
February 12, 2020Wed1,858,70811,254199,4771,235345
February 11, 2020Tue1,847,45411,223198,2421,234256
February 10, 2020Mon1,836,23111,223197,0081,232457
February 9, 2020Sun1,825,00811,22078,346195,7761,229563
February 8, 2020Sat1,813,78811,216194,5471,235254
February 7, 2020Fri1,802,57211,233193,3121,232244
February 6, 2020Thu1,791,33911,217192,0801,229266
February 5, 2020Wed1,780,12211,222190,8511,236257
February 4, 2020Tue1,768,90011,154189,6151,217256
February 3, 2020Mon1,757,74611,084188,3981,213547
February 2, 2020Sun1,746,66210,65773,187187,1851,188650
February 1, 2020Sat1,736,00510,662185,9971,183157
January 31, 2020Fri1,725,34310,665184,8141,187255
January 30, 2020Thu1,714,67810,333183,6271,158252
January 29, 2020Wed1,704,34510,343182,4691,163854
January 28, 2020Tue1,694,00210,260181,3061,136346
January 27, 2020Mon1,683,74210,267180,1701,159247
January 26, 2020Sun1,673,47510,26171,727179,0111,144350
January 25, 2020Sat1,663,21410,265177,8671,150351
January 24, 2020Fri1,652,94910,259176,7171,141352
January 23, 2020Thu1,642,69010,242175,5761,141348
January 22, 2020Wed1,632,44810,232174,4351,147157
January 21, 2020Tue1,622,21610,239173,2881,146352
January 20, 2020Mon1,611,97710,229172,1421,136148
January 19, 2020Sun1,601,74810,24271,655171,0061,144250
January 18, 2020Sat1,591,50610,238169,8621,145551
January 17, 2020Fri1,581,26810,229168,7171,139649
January 16, 2020Thu1,571,03910,245167,5781,139444
January 15, 2020Wed1,560,79410,232166,4391,145257
January 14, 2020Tue1,550,56210,236165,2941,140450
January 13, 2020Mon1,540,32610,233164,1541,138352
January 12, 2020Sun1,530,09310,23771,578163,0161,143149
January 11, 2020Sat1,519,85610,234161,8731,147355
January 10, 2020Fri1,509,62210,237160,7261,138453
January 9, 2020Thu1,499,38510,233159,5881,146242
January 8, 2020Wed1,489,15210,241158,4421,134352
January 7, 2020Tue1,478,91110,196157,3081,142353
January 6, 2020Mon1,468,71510,200156,1661,135349
January 5, 2020Sun1,458,51510,19570,935155,0311,134052
January 4, 2020Sat1,448,32010,199153,8971,135357
January 3, 2020Fri1,438,12110,198152,7621,145343
January 2, 2020Thu1,427,92310,113151,6171,119347
January 1, 2020Wed1,417,81010,126150,4981,128555
December 31, 2019Tue1,407,68410,053149,3701,117145
December 30, 2019Mon1,397,63110,051148,2531,117453
December 29, 2019Sun1,387,58010,05470,155147,1361,119453
December 28, 2019Sat1,377,52610,054146,0171,118247
December 27, 2019Fri1,367,47210,043144,8991,117245
December 26, 2019Thu1,357,42910,041143,7821,114353
December 25, 2019Wed1,347,38810,040142,6681,118449
December 24, 2019Tue1,337,3489,994141,5501,112152
December 23, 2019Mon1,327,3549,929140,4381,085440
December 22, 2019Sun1,317,4259,91669,105139,3531,089152
December 21, 2019Sat1,307,5099,938138,2641,091350
December 20, 2019Fri1,297,5719,917137,1731,094346
December 19, 2019Thu1,287,6549,877136,0791,084445
December 18, 2019Wed1,277,7779,841134,9951,079547
December 17, 2019Tue1,267,9369,810133,9161,071350
December 16, 2019Mon1,258,1269,806132,8451,078244
December 15, 2019Sun1,248,3209,82168,437131,7671,070148
December 14, 2019Sat1,238,4999,808130,6971,070249
December 13, 2019Fri1,228,6919,777129,6271,067251
December 12, 2019Thu1,218,9149,762128,5601,067241
December 11, 2019Wed1,209,1529,778127,4931,071544
December 10, 2019Tue1,199,3749,770126,4221,063346
December 9, 2019Mon1,189,6049,721125,3591,056352
December 8, 2019Sun1,179,8839,73166,636124,3031,057147
December 7, 2019Sat1,170,1529,727123,2461,057147
December 6, 2019Fri1,160,4259,687122,1891,054344
December 5, 2019Thu1,150,7389,426121,1351,005144
December 4, 2019Wed1,141,3129,387120,130994546
December 3, 2019Tue1,131,9259,342119,136999546
December 2, 2019Mon1,122,5839,336118,137987344
December 1, 2019Sun1,113,2479,33064,596117,150994242
November 30, 2019Sat1,103,9179,332116,156995249
November 29, 2019Fri1,094,5859,315115,161993144
November 28, 2019Thu1,085,2709,271114,168976244
November 27, 2019Wed1,075,9999,215113,192983237
November 26, 2019Tue1,066,7849,058112,209961448
November 25, 2019Mon1,057,7269,075111,248960244
November 24, 2019Sun1,048,6519,06662,632110,288968145
November 23, 2019Sat1,039,5859,064109,320954440
November 22, 2019Fri1,030,5219,073108,366966145
November 21, 2019Thu1,021,4488,973107,400950448
November 20, 2019Wed1,012,4758,841106,450930340
November 19, 2019Tue1,003,6348,804105,520928242
November 18, 2019Mon994,8308,811104,592934440
November 17, 2019Sun986,0198,80561,065103,658925341
November 16, 2019Sat977,2148,809102,733929241
November 15, 2019Fri968,4058,776101,804923342
November 14, 2019Thu959,6298,772100,881927241
November 13, 2019Wed950,8578,76699,954915240
November 12, 2019Tue942,0918,74799,039918045
November 11, 2019Mon933,3448,39098,121861441
November 10, 2019Sun924,9548,39258,44597,260865338
November 9, 2019Sat916,5628,39296,395868238
November 8, 2019Fri908,1708,34295,527853148
November 7, 2019Thu899,8288,34794,674859233
November 6, 2019Wed891,4818,34493,815857436
November 5, 2019Tue883,1378,31592,958851138
November 4, 2019Mon874,8228,31392,107851635
November 3, 2019Sun866,5098,31458,36091,256853345
November 2, 2019Sat858,1958,31390,403843143
November 1, 2019Fri849,8828,31489,560850239
October 31, 2019Thu841,5688,31288,710855231
October 30, 2019Wed833,2568,25287,855840443
October 29, 2019Tue825,0048,25487,015838340
October 28, 2019Mon816,7508,60186,177875237
October 27, 2019Sun808,1498,24757,59185,302834439
October 26, 2019Sat799,9028,25384,468841537
October 25, 2019Fri791,6498,25383,627837241
October 24, 2019Thu783,3968,23382,790834144
October 23, 2019Wed775,1638,22781,956838131
October 22, 2019Tue766,9368,19281,118825240
October 21, 2019Mon758,7448,18680,293834433
October 20, 2019Sun750,5588,18957,23779,459823139
October 19, 2019Sat742,3698,18778,636831441
October 18, 2019Fri734,1828,19277,805825132
October 17, 2019Thu725,9908,18676,980833141
October 16, 2019Wed717,8048,19276,147830244
October 15, 2019Tue709,6128,18775,317826233
October 14, 2019Mon701,4258,10474,491826442
October 13, 2019Sun693,3218,10656,66473,665823132
October 12, 2019Sat685,2158,10272,842824339
October 11, 2019Fri677,1138,10572,018820631
October 10, 2019Thu669,0088,10371,198822239
October 9, 2019Wed660,9058,10470,376830342
October 8, 2019Tue652,8018,07369,546817036
October 7, 2019Mon644,7288,07168,729817238
October 6, 2019Sun636,6578,07456,15767,912820434
October 5, 2019Sat628,5838,07067,092820037
October 4, 2019Fri620,5138,06966,272816341
October 3, 2019Thu612,4448,07265,456816134
October 2, 2019Wed604,3728,07264,640824240
October 1, 2019Tue596,3007,90363,816795137
September 30, 2019Mon588,3977,89763,021795235
September 29, 2019Sun580,5007,90754,65562,226799239
September 28, 2019Sat572,5937,81861,427788331
September 27, 2019Fri564,7757,82560,639788244
September 26, 2019Thu556,9507,80059,851785632
September 25, 2019Wed549,1507,80759,066789333
September 24, 2019Tue541,3437,75058,277773038
September 23, 2019Mon533,5937,74857,504783437
September 22, 2019Sun525,8457,75154,03456,721779134
September 21, 2019Sat518,0947,75355,942780338
September 20, 2019Fri510,3417,75155,162780236
September 19, 2019Thu502,5907,73154,382780238
September 18, 2019Wed494,8597,73053,602773232
September 17, 2019Tue487,1297,66152,829768438
September 16, 2019Mon479,4687,65752,061775435
September 15, 2019Sun471,8117,66253,29451,286768133
September 14, 2019Sat464,1497,66150,518770237
September 13, 2019Fri456,4887,60749,748763233
September 12, 2019Thu448,8817,61048,985760137
September 11, 2019Wed441,2717,60948,225765433
September 10, 2019Tue433,6627,57747,460761135
September 9, 2019Mon426,0857,56846,699759436
September 8, 2019Sun418,5177,57552,27445,940760037
September 7, 2019Sat410,9427,56745,180765136
September 6, 2019Fri403,3757,53544,415751229
September 5, 2019Thu395,8407,49043,664747332
September 4, 2019Wed388,3507,47942,917750237
September 3, 2019Tue380,8717,31942,167735237
September 2, 2019Mon373,5527,30941,432737436
September 1, 2019Sun366,2437,30950,62540,695730428
August 31, 2019Sat358,9347,32139,965737335
August 30, 2019Fri351,6137,28239,228731133
August 29, 2019Thu344,3317,20538,497730437
August 28, 2019Wed337,1267,20637,767723730
August 27, 2019Tue329,9207,15137,044717133
August 26, 2019Mon322,7697,15136,327720129
August 25, 2019Sun315,6187,15048,04435,607721440
August 24, 2019Sat308,4687,15434,886722032
August 23, 2019Fri301,3147,10934,164710232
August 22, 2019Thu294,2056,71533,454687133
August 21, 2019Wed287,4906,71732,767684335
August 20, 2019Tue280,7736,61332,083672031
August 19, 2019Mon274,1606,58631,411671230
August 18, 2019Sun267,5746,58341,51830,740668232
August 17, 2019Sat260,9916,58430,072671329
August 16, 2019Fri254,4075,78729,401580030
August 15, 2019Thu248,6205,78928,821583228
August 14, 2019Wed242,8315,70928,238571429
August 13, 2019Tue237,1225,53427,667553229
August 12, 2019Mon231,5885,53227,114553227
August 11, 2019Sun226,0565,53735,15226,561547329
August 10, 2019Sat220,5195,53626,014556128
August 9, 2019Fri214,9835,13125,458532027
August 8, 2019Thu209,8524,85924,926513329
August 7, 2019Wed204,9934,77324,413504024
August 6, 2019Tue200,2204,65823,909496327
August 5, 2019Mon195,5624,65823,413496128
August 4, 2019Sun190,9044,66231,36122,917495127
August 3, 2019Sat186,2424,62122,422493225
August 2, 2019Fri181,6214,60321,929491225
August 1, 2019Thu177,0184,60421,438493026
July 31, 2019Wed172,4144,41620,945475125
July 30, 2019Tue167,9984,22720,470463327
July 29, 2019Mon163,7714,22820,007464326
July 28, 2019Sun159,5434,22727,92319,543461125
July 27, 2019Sat155,3164,23019,082465123
July 26, 2019Fri151,0864,22618,617463126
July 25, 2019Thu146,8604,23018,154462325
July 24, 2019Wed142,6304,01417,692448122
July 23, 2019Tue138,6163,49617,244386123
July 22, 2019Mon135,1203,50016,858385221
July 21, 2019Sun131,6202,92118,75816,473311120
July 20, 2019Sat128,6992,92916,162311117
July 19, 2019Fri125,7702,92515,851312219
July 18, 2019Thu122,8452,92615,539312018
July 17, 2019Wed119,9192,64015,227297116
July 16, 2019Tue117,2792,21014,930241113
July 15, 2019Mon115,0692,20714,689246014
July 14, 2019Sun112,8622,21114,76214,443244115
July 13, 2019Sat110,6512,21014,199245113
July 12, 2019Fri108,4412,20913,95424419
July 11, 2019Thu106,2322,20913,710243116
July 10, 2019Wed104,0231,97313,467230011
July 9, 2019Tue102,0501,97613,237230014
July 8, 2019Mon100,0741,97413,007226011
July 7, 2019Sun98,1001,97513,82112,781229112
July 6, 2019Sat96,1251,97312,552232012
July 5, 2019Fri94,1521,97412,320229013
July 4, 2019Thu92,1781,97412,091228013
July 3, 2019Wed90,2041,97711,863229213
July 2, 2019Tue88,2271,97411,63423009
July 1, 2019Mon86,2531,97411,404228014
June 30, 2019Sun84,2791,97413,04111,176230012
June 29, 2019Sat82,3051,97410,946229315
June 28, 2019Fri80,3311,97510,717229110
June 27, 2019Thu78,3561,97310,488228113
June 26, 2019Wed76,3831,71610,260217010
June 25, 2019Tue74,6671,71310,043218012
June 24, 2019Mon72,9541,7169,825217111
June 23, 2019Sun71,2381,71510,8689,608215113
June 22, 2019Sat69,5231,7159,393219110
June 21, 2019Fri67,8081,7129,174216012
June 20, 2019Thu66,0961,7178,958216010
June 19, 2019Wed64,3791,3368,742198112
June 18, 2019Tue63,0431,3358,54419717
June 17, 2019Mon61,7081,3388,347195210
June 16, 2019Sun60,3701,3369,3528,152200110
June 15, 2019Sat59,0341,3367,952196010
June 14, 2019Fri57,6981,3377,756197110
June 13, 2019Thu56,3611,3357,55919909
June 12, 2019Wed55,0261,3367,360194011
June 11, 2019Tue53,6901,3377,166199010
June 10, 2019Mon52,3531,3356,96719709
June 9, 2019Sun51,0181,3379,3546,770197011
June 8, 2019Sat49,6811,3376,57319818
June 7, 2019Fri48,3441,3366,375194211
June 6, 2019Thu47,0081,3366,18120009
June 5, 2019Wed45,6721,3375,981196211
June 4, 2019Tue44,3351,3345,785196010
June 3, 2019Mon43,0011,3375,58920008
June 2, 2019Sun41,6641,3378,0865,389197011
June 1, 2019Sat40,3271,3365,192197010
May 31, 2019Fri38,9911,3354,99519408
May 30, 2019Thu37,6561,3374,801199212
May 29, 2019Wed36,3191,3374,60219809
May 28, 2019Tue34,9827014,4049807
May 27, 2019Mon34,2817034,3069804
May 26, 2019Sun33,5787033,5544,2089906
May 25, 2019Sat32,8754744,1096004
May 24, 2019Fri32,4014774,0496005
May 23, 2019Thu31,9244753,9896015
May 22, 2019Wed31,4494733,9296003
May 21, 2019Tue30,9764773,8696114
May 20, 2019Mon30,4994753,8085904
May 19, 2019Sun30,0244773,3283,7496106
May 18, 2019Sat29,5474743,6886014
May 17, 2019Fri29,0734753,6286003
May 16, 2019Thu28,5984773,5686004
May 15, 2019Wed28,1214743,5086015
May 14, 2019Tue27,6474753,4486005
May 13, 2019Mon27,1724763,3886103
May 12, 2019Sun26,6964753,3273,3276004
May 11, 2019Sat26,2214763,2676004
May 10, 2019Fri25,7454753,2076005
May 9, 2019Thu25,2704763,1475905
May 8, 2019Wed24,7944753,0886113
May 7, 2019Tue24,3194743,0276104
May 6, 2019Mon23,8454762,9665904
May 5, 2019Sun23,3694753,3282,9076105
May 4, 2019Sat22,8944762,8465905
May 3, 2019Fri22,4184762,7876103
May 2, 2019Thu21,9424752,7266005
May 1, 2019Wed21,4674752,6665914
April 30, 2019Tue20,9924762,6076214
April 29, 2019Mon20,5164752,5455905
April 28, 2019Sun20,0414743,3282,4866103
April 27, 2019Sat19,5674772,4255905
April 26, 2019Fri19,0904752,3666014
April 25, 2019Thu18,6154742,3066203
April 24, 2019Wed18,1414772,2445906
April 23, 2019Tue17,6644752,1856023
April 22, 2019Mon17,1894762,1256005
April 21, 2019Sun16,7134743,3272,0656104
April 20, 2019Sat16,2394752,0045903
April 19, 2019Fri15,7644771,9456106
April 18, 2019Thu15,2874741,8846003
April 17, 2019Wed14,8134761,8246006
April 16, 2019Tue14,3374761,7646013
April 15, 2019Mon13,8614751,7045903
April 14, 2019Sun13,3864753,3271,6456205
April 13, 2019Sat12,9114751,5836004
April 12, 2019Fri12,4364761,5236016
April 11, 2019Thu11,9604751,4636003
April 10, 2019Wed11,4854751,4035904
April 9, 2019Tue11,0104761,3446204
April 8, 2019Mon10,5344751,2825914
April 7, 2019Sun10,0594763,0821,2236005
April 6, 2019Sat9,5834751,1636104
April 5, 2019Fri9,1084751,1026004
April 4, 2019Thu8,6334751,0426004
April 3, 2019Wed8,1584769825905
April 2, 2019Tue7,6823609234503
April 1, 2019Mon7,3223458784212
March 31, 2019Sun6,9773592,3588364303
March 30, 2019Sat6,6183597934402
March 29, 2019Fri6,2593607494404
March 28, 2019Thu5,8993607054403
March 27, 2019Wed5,5393606614402
March 26, 2019Tue5,1792806173213
March 25, 2019Mon4,8992805853402
March 24, 2019Sun4,6192801,9625513312
March 23, 2019Sat4,3392805183404
March 22, 2019Fri4,0592814843302
March 21, 2019Thu3,7782804513303
March 20, 2019Wed3,4982804183402
March 19, 2019Tue3,2182813843303
March 18, 2019Mon2,9372803513303
March 17, 2019Sun2,6572811,7603183412
March 16, 2019Sat2,3762792843303
March 15, 2019Fri2,0972802513402
March 14, 2019Thu1,8172812173203
March 13, 2019Wed1,5362801853403
March 12, 2019Tue1,2561801512102
March 11, 2019Mon1,0761791302202
March 10, 2019Sun8971798971082202
March 9, 2019Sat718180862112
March 8, 2019Fri538179652203
March 7, 2019Thu359180432102
March 6, 2019Wed179179222202
March 5, 2019Tue000000

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community