CIX Official

CIX

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: CIX Official
Subscriber count: 1,000,000
Channel views: 284,641,429
Total video viewcount: 284,713,363
Total music videos viewcount: 197,747,680

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.CIX - WAVE31,862,7332021-08-17
2.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) M/V30,621,7062020-10-27
3.CIX (씨아이엑스) - Movie Star M/V (DEBUT)24,938,4592019-07-23
4.CIX - 45824,550,5812022-08-22
5.CIX - Cinema22,919,2362021-02-02
6.CIX - THUNDER21,510,0822025-01-23
7.CIX - Lovers or Enemies11,876,7672024-01-24
8.CIX - Save me, Kill me11,253,6152023-05-29
9.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 순수의 시대 (Numb) M/V8,802,5532019-11-19
10.CIX - Wonder You8,581,6742025-09-08
11.Ear Massage with Sparkling Pack ASMR Full Ver. | CIX 배진영&현석 | [팅글인터뷰]2,687,1552020-11-23
12.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 'Movie Star' Dance Practice Video2,376,7042019-08-05
13.CIX - Movie Star2,185,8052019-07-28
14.[릴레이댄스] CIX(씨아이엑스) - 458 (4K)1,533,2122022-08-27
15.[BE ORIGINAL] CIX 'WAVE' (4K)1,484,8332021-08-20
16.[CIX] SLAY Jump💥 #Shorts1,242,0052025-02-03
17.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) M/V Teaser 11,022,4772020-06-12
18.CIX(씨아이엑스) - '458' Performance Video887,3182022-09-10
19.[릴레이댄스] CIX (씨아이엑스) - 순수의 시대 (Numb)835,0832019-11-26
20.CIX (씨아이엑스) - WAVE M/V Teaser 2767,5402021-08-12
21.Cosmetic? & Ear Cleaning ASMR Full Ver. | CIX BX & 승훈 | [팅글인터뷰]755,9982022-10-05
22.CIX(씨아이엑스) - Save me, Kill me M/V Teaser 2734,1202023-05-27
23.CIX (씨아이엑스) - WAVE M/V Teaser 1733,1942021-08-06
24.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) Performance Video682,9282020-11-08
25.CIX (씨아이엑스) - '순수의 시대 (Numb)' Dance Practice Video673,0302020-01-13
26.CIX (씨아이엑스) - Cinema M/V Teaser 1667,0572021-01-21
27.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 'Movie Star' Performance Video642,6082019-07-29
28.CIX (씨아이엑스) - 정글 (Jungle) M/V Teaser 2638,8522020-10-18
29.CIX(씨아이엑스) - Save me, Kill me M/V Teaser 1637,3102023-05-25
30.CIX - CONCEPT VIDEO 1 : 火629,5142020-06-14
Show next 1692 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 30, 2026Fri274,130,162789,993-3,140,9456,834,70430,07502,900
October 29, 2026Thu273,340,169-93,6376,804,629-7,4200-460
October 28, 2026Wed273,433,806-853,3586,812,049-63,8690-1,958
October 27, 2026Tue274,287,164-72,6936,875,918-2,1960-143
October 26, 2026Mon274,359,857-2,911,2506,878,114-176,8050-6,682
October 25, 2026Sun277,271,107-901,825-2,720,2717,054,919-52,5710-3,124
October 24, 2026Sat278,172,932-1,860,0777,107,490-130,3370-5,476
October 23, 2026Fri280,033,0096,4377,237,827-9101
October 22, 2026Thu280,026,57210,4197,237,918-4740-3
October 21, 2026Wed280,016,1538,3407,238,392-2360-5
October 20, 2026Tue280,007,8138,1867,238,628-4570-41
October 19, 2026Mon279,999,6278,2497,239,085-1340-12
October 18, 2026Sun279,991,3788,31259,2507,239,219-6550-8
October 17, 2026Sat279,983,0668,6227,239,874-24204
October 16, 2026Fri279,974,4448,2977,240,116-1810-3
October 15, 2026Thu279,966,1478,5717,240,297-1200-4
October 14, 2026Wed279,957,5768,1077,240,417-4000
October 13, 2026Tue279,949,4698,6827,240,457540-2
October 12, 2026Mon279,940,7878,6597,240,40338013
October 11, 2026Sun279,932,1288,7453,244,3457,240,365803
October 10, 2026Sat279,923,3838,9897,240,357390-173
October 9, 2026Fri279,914,3948,9307,240,318250-2
October 8, 2026Thu279,905,4643,192,9517,240,293184,70305,797
October 7, 2026Wed276,712,5138,4327,055,5901001
October 6, 2026Tue276,704,0818,4307,055,5804200
October 5, 2026Mon276,695,6517,8687,055,538440-4
October 4, 2026Sun276,687,7838,303121,2777,055,494250-9
October 3, 2026Sat276,679,4808,6557,055,469360-1
October 2, 2026Fri276,670,825-3,096,1007,055,433-182,5710-5,659
October 1, 2026Thu279,766,9253,159,0807,238,004182,90205,775
September 30, 2026Wed276,607,84524,4007,055,1022,725024
September 29, 2026Tue276,583,4458,6697,052,377490-2
September 28, 2026Mon276,574,7768,2707,052,3281902
September 27, 2026Sun276,566,5068,566-20,1477,052,309-1011
September 26, 2026Sat276,557,940-71,7287,052,310-2,0630-169
September 25, 2026Fri276,629,668-3,140,5267,054,373-182,8080-5,775
September 24, 2026Thu279,770,1943,143,0037,237,181180,12705,749
September 23, 2026Wed276,627,19123,8267,057,0542,794020
September 22, 2026Tue276,603,3658,5027,054,260170-11
September 21, 2026Mon276,594,8638,2107,054,243-12900
September 20, 2026Sun276,586,6539,09267,9887,054,372-1660-1
September 19, 2026Sat276,577,5618,6647,054,538-2001
September 18, 2026Fri276,568,897-3,026,8057,054,558-173,7190-4,835
September 17, 2026Thu279,595,7022,920,4017,228,277161,71403,867
September 16, 2026Wed276,675,301136,6287,066,56312,0330965
September 15, 2026Tue276,538,6739,8617,054,5301120-9
September 14, 2026Mon276,528,81210,1477,054,4186002
September 13, 2026Sun276,518,6659,328195,3047,054,3585601
September 12, 2026Sat276,509,33787,1507,054,3022,0990142
September 11, 2026Fri276,422,187-180,7477,052,203-6,0510-190
September 10, 2026Thu276,602,934-2,666,6547,058,254-169,2520-5,228
September 9, 2026Wed279,269,5882,928,9497,227,506177,35905,111
September 8, 2026Tue276,340,6398,8677,050,147600-36
September 7, 2026Mon276,331,7728,4117,050,087-2060-83
September 6, 2026Sun276,323,361-69,820534,2567,050,293-2,1140-281
September 5, 2026Sat276,393,18133,6347,052,40719018
September 4, 2026Fri276,359,547-183,2047,052,388-6,0540-221
September 3, 2026Thu276,542,751-2,591,7897,058,442-165,0750-4,877
September 2, 2026Wed279,134,5403,330,4707,223,517183,73405,810
September 1, 2026Tue275,804,0707,6477,039,7832100
August 31, 2026Mon275,796,4237,3187,039,762-2500-2
August 30, 2026Sun275,789,105-70,750-81,4287,040,012-2,0760-148
August 29, 2026Sat275,859,85532,7367,042,08811033
August 28, 2026Fri275,827,119-312,4347,042,077-12,4430-665
August 27, 2026Thu276,139,553-3,071,9577,054,520-175,7790-5,550
August 26, 2026Wed279,211,5103,328,6427,230,299183,82105,825
August 25, 2026Tue275,882,8686,3757,046,4787003
August 24, 2026Mon275,876,4935,9607,046,408-1360-6
August 23, 2026Sun275,870,533-71,91443,6967,046,544-2,0810-148
August 22, 2026Sat275,942,4476,4387,048,625-13000
August 21, 2026Fri275,936,009-237,1167,048,755-8,1240-285
August 20, 2026Thu276,173,125-3,070,8937,056,879-175,7460-5,547
August 19, 2026Wed279,244,0183,403,8257,232,625187,80806,208
August 18, 2026Tue275,840,1936,7377,044,817-5102
August 17, 2026Mon275,833,4566,6197,044,868-1170-5
August 16, 2026Sun275,826,8376,921177,1177,044,985-520-2
August 15, 2026Sat275,819,9165,4357,045,037-6303
August 14, 2026Fri275,814,481-157,3737,045,100-6,2330-145
August 13, 2026Thu275,971,854-3,145,8997,051,333-180,0620-5,924
August 12, 2026Wed279,117,7533,402,5767,231,395188,05206,200
August 11, 2026Tue275,715,17759,5427,043,3432,0950103
August 10, 2026Mon275,655,6355,9157,041,248-70-6
August 9, 2026Sun275,649,7206,466-293,6077,041,255280-4
August 8, 2026Sat275,643,254-71,1337,041,227-2,1200-145
August 7, 2026Fri275,714,387-158,8497,043,347-6,0670-141
August 6, 2026Thu275,873,236-3,362,7407,049,414-190,5300-6,283
August 5, 2026Wed279,235,9763,275,9427,239,944181,67005,734
August 4, 2026Tue275,960,0349,4417,058,2745602
August 3, 2026Mon275,950,5937,2667,058,218-2301
August 2, 2026Sun275,943,32744,725-18,6437,058,2411,898095
August 1, 2026Sat275,898,602-69,1887,056,343-2,1010-148
July 31, 2026Fri275,967,790-235,2087,058,444-8,1590-288
July 30, 2026Thu276,202,998-3,065,6157,066,603-175,7850-5,548
July 29, 2026Wed279,268,6133,326,8937,242,388183,92405,835
July 28, 2026Tue275,941,7208,7207,058,46410907
July 27, 2026Mon275,933,000-28,9707,058,355-1,8680-99
July 26, 2026Sun275,961,9708,710-125,6037,060,223250-7
July 25, 2026Sat275,953,2609,8907,060,1987701
July 24, 2026Fri275,943,370-234,4157,060,121-8,1370-278
July 23, 2026Thu276,177,785-3,252,7157,068,258-180,7270-5,716
July 22, 2026Wed279,430,5003,326,7547,248,985183,83105,824
July 21, 2026Tue276,103,7468,8857,065,1542070-13
July 20, 2026Mon276,094,8617,2887,064,947130-10
July 19, 2026Sun276,087,5738,169228,8967,064,93410102
July 18, 2026Sat276,079,40444,7217,064,8331,9210102
July 17, 2026Fri276,034,683-46,4587,062,912-3,1410-122
July 16, 2026Thu276,081,141-3,306,3347,066,053-183,8900-5,849
July 15, 2026Wed279,387,4753,513,2547,249,943188,58606,017
July 14, 2026Tue275,874,2218,3137,061,357-2806
July 13, 2026Mon275,865,9087,2317,061,385-15306
July 12, 2026Sun275,858,677-28,357206,2397,061,538-1,9970-98
July 11, 2026Sat275,887,0349,1747,063,535-2402
July 10, 2026Fri275,877,8607,2387,063,559-1140-2
July 9, 2026Thu275,870,622-3,416,2467,063,673-186,8000-5,869
July 8, 2026Wed279,286,8683,565,5997,250,473191,81606,110
July 7, 2026Tue275,721,2698,8977,058,657-27013
July 6, 2026Mon275,712,37259,9347,058,6841,9440101
July 5, 2026Sun275,652,4388,3241,316,2917,056,740-250-1
July 4, 2026Sat275,644,1141,321,2407,056,76543,9880651
July 3, 2026Fri274,322,874-71,5167,012,777-2,1000-146
July 2, 2026Thu274,394,390-3,468,7267,014,877-190,0430-5,987
July 1, 2026Wed277,863,1163,563,8537,204,920191,82506,129
June 30, 2026Tue274,299,263-44,6067,013,095-2,1370-101
June 29, 2026Mon274,343,8697,7227,015,232-750-1
June 28, 2026Sun274,336,147-1,304,904-1,184,0657,015,307-44,0090-654
June 27, 2026Sat275,641,05182,9387,059,3164,2190385
June 26, 2026Fri275,558,113-70,5337,055,097-2,0710-149
June 25, 2026Thu275,628,646-3,468,8977,057,168-190,0120-5,994
June 24, 2026Wed279,097,5433,562,7167,247,180191,80606,130
June 23, 2026Tue275,534,8277,9937,055,3747602
June 22, 2026Mon275,526,8346,6227,055,298801
June 21, 2026Sun275,520,212-67,440-25,6577,055,290-4,2180-378
June 20, 2026Sat275,587,65282,1957,059,5084,2600375
June 19, 2026Fri275,505,457-71,5117,055,248-2,0190-150
June 18, 2026Thu275,576,968-3,545,9397,057,267-192,0570-6,138
June 17, 2026Wed279,122,9073,561,7587,249,324191,79706,130
June 16, 2026Tue275,561,1497,8077,057,527-1000
June 15, 2026Mon275,553,3427,4737,057,537-1060-2
June 14, 2026Sun275,545,869-31,37954,5747,057,643-2,4510-265
June 13, 2026Sat275,577,24882,4607,060,0944,1770376
June 12, 2026Fri275,494,7887,4777,055,917-1300
June 11, 2026Thu275,487,311-3,544,6157,055,930-192,0450-6,136
June 10, 2026Wed279,031,9263,561,3537,247,975192,00806,128
June 9, 2026Tue275,470,5737,6907,055,9676901
June 8, 2026Mon275,462,883-28,4127,055,898-1,8350-98
June 7, 2026Sun275,491,295-67,075-19,8707,057,733-4,2630-372
June 6, 2026Sat275,558,3707,5337,061,996450-1
June 5, 2026Fri275,550,8377,8697,061,951-530-1
June 4, 2026Thu275,542,968-3,544,2677,062,004-192,0530-6,141
June 3, 2026Wed279,087,2353,559,7507,254,057191,96806,130
June 2, 2026Tue275,527,4858,0897,062,0892607
June 1, 2026Mon275,519,3968,2317,062,063-210-4
May 31, 2026Sun275,511,1658,646-47,6127,062,084-802
May 30, 2026Sat275,502,5198,6037,062,0921900
May 29, 2026Fri275,493,9167,7107,062,07380-2
May 28, 2026Thu275,486,206-3,541,1047,062,065-192,1050-6,135
May 27, 2026Wed279,027,3103,452,4657,254,170174,84705,781
May 26, 2026Tue275,574,8458,2547,079,3236408
May 25, 2026Mon275,566,5917,8147,079,259-1803
May 24, 2026Sun275,558,777-1,993-2,799,4057,079,277-7060-28
May 23, 2026Sat275,560,77018,1517,079,983713022
May 22, 2026Fri275,542,619-15,4047,079,270-1,5710-79
May 21, 2026Thu275,558,023-2,805,4977,080,841-159,2470-5,217
May 20, 2026Wed278,363,520-619,2227,240,088-15,5940-581
May 19, 2026Tue278,982,742637,8277,255,68215,5950582
May 18, 2026Mon278,344,915-13,2677,240,087-1,5310-74
May 17, 2026Sun278,358,18229,21258,376,0187,241,6181,531079
May 16, 2026Sat278,328,970-13,4497,240,087-1,5650-73
May 15, 2026Fri278,342,41929,7597,241,6521,557081
May 14, 2026Thu278,312,660-13,1787,240,095-1,5270-78
May 13, 2026Wed278,325,838-582,9987,241,622-12,5860-416
May 12, 2026Tue278,908,83658,919,9757,254,208526,624024,603
May 11, 2026Mon219,988,8616,6976,727,5846305
May 10, 2026Sun219,982,1646,31044,9776,727,521-70-6
May 9, 2026Sat219,975,8546,5806,727,5283805
May 8, 2026Fri219,969,2746,3366,727,490100-1
May 7, 2026Thu219,962,9386,4976,727,4801803
May 6, 2026Wed219,956,4416,4196,727,462000
May 5, 2026Tue219,950,0226,4556,727,4623505
May 4, 2026Mon219,943,5676,3806,727,427-10-5
May 3, 2026Sun219,937,1876,48845,1626,727,428290-5
May 2, 2026Sat219,930,6996,4516,727,399230-6
May 1, 2026Fri219,924,2486,4516,727,3761101
April 30, 2026Thu219,917,7976,4346,727,3652700
April 29, 2026Wed219,911,3636,4556,727,338130-2
April 28, 2026Tue219,904,9086,4226,727,32540-1
April 27, 2026Mon219,898,4866,4616,727,3212203
April 26, 2026Sun219,892,0256,43645,1186,727,2991900
April 25, 2026Sat219,885,5896,3496,727,280-1210-72
April 24, 2026Fri219,879,2406,5456,727,4019305
April 23, 2026Thu219,872,6956,4256,727,308-230-5
April 22, 2026Wed219,866,2706,4536,727,33150-5
April 21, 2026Tue219,859,8176,4376,727,3263504
April 20, 2026Mon219,853,3806,4736,727,291170-3
April 19, 2026Sun219,846,9076,44745,0566,727,2742501
April 18, 2026Sat219,840,4606,4296,727,2491101
April 17, 2026Fri219,834,0316,4386,727,23860-2
April 16, 2026Thu219,827,5936,4066,727,232-280-15
April 15, 2026Wed219,821,1876,4926,727,260430-3
April 14, 2026Tue219,814,6956,4396,727,217200-1
April 13, 2026Mon219,808,2566,4056,727,197-310-10
April 12, 2026Sun219,801,8516,488-55,978,2896,727,2284302
April 11, 2026Sat219,795,3636,4706,727,18500-6
April 10, 2026Fri219,788,8936,4146,727,185140-3
April 9, 2026Thu219,782,4796,4616,727,17100-2
April 8, 2026Wed219,776,0186,4556,727,1711101
April 7, 2026Tue219,769,563-55,438,6746,727,160-359,0910-19,075
April 6, 2026Mon275,208,237-571,9037,086,251-9,1800-460
April 5, 2026Sun275,780,140110,407-1,9287,095,431-9,395086
April 4, 2026Sat275,669,733-324,2977,104,826-9,4790-132
April 3, 2026Fri275,994,030557,7897,114,30511,7800-140
April 2, 2026Thu275,436,241205,4907,102,52512,9120351
April 1, 2026Wed275,230,751-587,2717,089,613-47,6350-1,137
March 31, 2026Tue275,818,022601,2887,137,24844,9400886
March 30, 2026Mon275,216,734-565,3347,092,308-8,3690-446
March 29, 2026Sun275,782,068-502,272-1,541,1937,100,677-21,8820-638
March 28, 2026Sat276,284,340-386,7847,122,559-14,434012
March 27, 2026Fri276,671,124-311,9937,136,993-20,6600-922
March 26, 2026Thu276,983,117-54,9537,157,653-3,0160-147
March 25, 2026Wed277,038,070-520,7297,160,669-41,6230-863
March 24, 2026Tue277,558,79963,1787,202,2928,2360-309
March 23, 2026Mon277,495,621172,3607,194,05614,7200771
March 22, 2026Sun277,323,261-521,81587,9837,179,336-24,2750-905
March 21, 2026Sat277,845,076589,7077,203,61126,57801,022
March 20, 2026Fri277,255,369-135,1257,177,033-11,7700-535
March 19, 2026Thu277,390,49454,7617,188,8035,7540257
March 18, 2026Wed277,335,733-136,5917,183,049-17,630099
March 17, 2026Tue277,472,324104,3037,200,67910,3180-594
March 16, 2026Mon277,368,021132,7437,190,36110,9500760
March 15, 2026Sun277,235,278-450,234-22,6787,179,411-13,1890-335
March 14, 2026Sat277,685,512384,6177,192,6003,4370-79
March 13, 2026Fri277,300,89537,1167,189,1634,8950270
March 12, 2026Thu277,263,779-143,0807,184,268-11,0980-609
March 11, 2026Wed277,406,859-16,1537,195,366-6,9070605
March 10, 2026Tue277,423,012-21,6537,202,2739590-997
March 9, 2026Mon277,444,665186,7097,201,31419,2420919
March 8, 2026Sun277,257,956-549,176-136,1757,182,072-20,1020-670
March 7, 2026Sat277,807,132445,4057,202,17410,2520309
March 6, 2026Fri277,361,727-68,0497,191,922-3,5720-159
March 5, 2026Thu277,429,7764967,195,4943,560015
March 4, 2026Wed277,429,280-146,0007,191,934-18,0270138
March 3, 2026Tue277,575,280226,5557,209,96113,3570-503
March 2, 2026Mon277,348,725-45,4067,196,604-7,2800102
March 1, 2026Sun277,394,131-292,896227,7417,203,8843,819044
February 28, 2026Sat277,687,027330,7887,200,065-3,3010119
February 27, 2026Fri277,356,239151,6107,203,36616,7330606
February 26, 2026Thu277,204,629-237,5857,186,633-20,3170-1,014
February 25, 2026Wed277,442,214223,1067,206,95013,19301,047
February 24, 2026Tue277,219,108-262,3027,193,757-19,3920-956
February 23, 2026Mon277,481,410315,0207,213,14924,9070958
February 22, 2026Sun277,166,390-546,895-175,0877,188,242-19,9250-1,016
February 21, 2026Sat277,713,285483,5857,208,16712,0570350
February 20, 2026Fri277,229,700-74,9377,196,110-5,1350-141
February 19, 2026Thu277,304,637-10,3847,201,2452,0220-282
February 18, 2026Wed277,315,021-13,9297,199,223-10,2690268
February 17, 2026Tue277,328,950-95,1667,209,492-6,1740-276
February 16, 2026Mon277,424,11682,6397,215,6662,1920237
February 15, 2026Sun277,341,477-252,634161,6587,213,4748,0910162
February 14, 2026Sat277,594,111232,5047,205,383-12,7800-439
February 13, 2026Fri277,361,607160,2707,218,16317,2730570
February 12, 2026Thu277,201,337-263,6247,200,890-22,9630-1,078
February 11, 2026Wed277,464,961304,8207,223,85324,67901,127
February 10, 2026Tue277,160,141-342,4997,199,174-30,8610-1,059
February 9, 2026Mon277,502,640322,8217,230,03525,7290946
February 8, 2026Sun277,179,819-494,522-103,9077,204,306-16,2540-593
February 7, 2026Sat277,674,341497,1287,220,56014,3330373
February 6, 2026Fri277,177,213-80,2317,206,227-6,9730-101
February 5, 2026Thu277,257,444-2,1297,213,2003,9240-283
February 4, 2026Wed277,259,57369,6997,209,2768960393
February 3, 2026Tue277,189,874-106,1737,208,380-7,0720-324
February 2, 2026Mon277,296,04712,3217,215,452-4,6520-304
February 1, 2026Sun277,283,726-376,48434,8237,220,104-4,3910-233
January 31, 2026Sat277,660,210496,4897,224,49514,3300375
January 30, 2026Fri277,163,721-95,2927,210,165-9,5370-148
January 29, 2026Thu277,259,013-11,5267,219,7023,4930-289
January 28, 2026Wed277,270,53934,2527,216,209-2,9740218
January 27, 2026Tue277,236,287-30,4317,219,1835370181
January 26, 2026Mon277,266,71817,8157,218,646-4,8310-274
January 25, 2026Sun277,248,903157,094162,3657,223,47716,9040401
January 24, 2026Sat277,091,809-578,9137,206,573-28,1640-954
January 23, 2026Fri277,670,722545,5867,234,73722,2510809
January 22, 2026Thu277,125,136-93,0027,212,486-10,1480-496
January 21, 2026Wed277,218,13858,2307,222,6348,9330375
January 20, 2026Tue277,159,908-141,9947,213,701-16,1620-174
January 19, 2026Mon277,301,902215,3647,229,86316,5150317
January 18, 2026Sun277,086,538-36,24513,4347,213,348-4,0940-171
January 17, 2026Sat277,122,783-381,6847,217,442-6,9850-400
January 16, 2026Fri277,504,467365,1687,224,4272,8970310
January 15, 2026Thu277,139,29994,8137,221,5309,524033
January 14, 2026Wed277,044,486-114,4597,212,006-9,6260-128
January 13, 2026Tue277,158,94523,2927,221,6321,7600315
January 12, 2026Mon277,135,65362,5497,219,872-1650-152
January 11, 2026Sun277,073,104112,159136,4537,220,03712,5690296
January 10, 2026Sat276,960,945-528,2187,207,468-23,0380-856
January 9, 2026Fri277,489,163507,6257,230,50618,7110754
January 8, 2026Thu276,981,538-46,0077,211,795-6,1380-432
January 7, 2026Wed277,027,54518,4737,217,9335,1310311
January 6, 2026Tue277,009,072-99,6027,212,802-12,4020-103
January 5, 2026Mon277,108,674172,0237,225,20412,1250216
January 4, 2026Sun276,936,651-1,02172,8227,213,079-7350-72
January 3, 2026Sat276,937,672-429,8017,213,814-11,3120-487
January 2, 2026Fri277,367,473405,0237,225,1267,0580371
January 1, 2026Thu276,962,45016,0447,218,0681,3560-176
December 31, 2025Wed276,946,4061,6257,216,7123,3840217
December 30, 2025Tue276,944,781-77,8907,213,328-9,9300-17
December 29, 2025Mon277,022,671158,8427,223,25811,2060188
December 28, 2025Sun276,863,82919,49673,9267,212,0521,4250-26
December 27, 2025Sat276,844,333-433,9147,210,627-11,6590-522
December 26, 2025Fri277,278,247419,8237,222,2868,7730407
December 25, 2025Thu276,858,42446,0477,213,5135,4630-60
December 24, 2025Wed276,812,377-63,1017,208,050-4,19306
December 23, 2025Tue276,875,478-18,6617,212,243-2,1610229
December 22, 2025Mon276,894,139104,2367,214,4043,6480-73
December 21, 2025Sun276,789,90381,953123,1517,210,7569,6410231
December 20, 2025Sat276,707,950-496,5477,201,115-19,9140-780
December 19, 2025Fri277,204,497476,3237,221,02915,8250666
December 18, 2025Thu276,728,174-21,8797,205,204-3,6420-342
December 17, 2025Wed276,750,053-3,5467,208,8463,3560232
December 16, 2025Tue276,753,599-76,1807,205,490-10,1840-38
December 15, 2025Mon276,829,779163,0277,215,67411,5220205
December 14, 2025Sun276,666,75216,85839,8057,204,1529180-38
December 13, 2025Sat276,649,894-438,6467,203,234-12,1690-513
December 12, 2025Fri277,088,540406,2727,215,4036,8740391
December 11, 2025Thu276,682,26894,8287,208,5299,5420257
December 10, 2025Wed276,587,440-164,6877,198,987-14,0690-712
December 9, 2025Tue276,752,12724,2407,213,0561,0830539
December 8, 2025Mon276,727,887100,9407,211,9733,9180-77
December 7, 2025Sun276,626,94785,531116,7917,208,0559,3380245
December 6, 2025Sat276,541,416-502,9997,198,717-20,4130-806
December 5, 2025Fri277,044,415478,9007,219,13015,9980691
December 4, 2025Thu276,565,51523,4917,203,1325240-48
December 3, 2025Wed276,542,024-94,4407,202,608-5,3550-400
December 2, 2025Tue276,636,464-36,9057,207,963-6,4400264
December 1, 2025Mon276,673,369163,2137,214,40311,2520208
November 30, 2025Sun276,510,1569,78424,2787,203,1518630-82
November 29, 2025Sat276,500,372-426,7117,202,288-11,3980-468
November 28, 2025Fri276,927,083399,0897,213,6866,5990311
November 27, 2025Thu276,527,994106,9537,207,08710,6890371
November 26, 2025Wed276,421,041-181,2427,196,398-16,1680-851
November 25, 2025Tue276,602,28347,5137,212,5664,1110688
November 24, 2025Mon276,554,77068,8927,208,455-3850-246
November 23, 2025Sun276,485,878106,523141,8127,208,84012,0850375
November 22, 2025Sat276,379,355-528,5407,196,755-24,0460-954
November 21, 2025Fri276,907,895503,4027,220,80118,7830810
November 20, 2025Thu276,404,493-6797,202,018-3,0550-169
November 19, 2025Wed276,405,172-69,4307,205,073-2,1260-290
November 18, 2025Tue276,474,602-68,7527,207,199-10,6850143
November 17, 2025Mon276,543,354199,2887,217,88415,7070344
November 16, 2025Sun276,344,066-29,50046,2017,202,177-4,5130-239
November 15, 2025Sat276,373,566-338,5877,206,690-2,352081
November 14, 2025Fri276,712,153364,5807,209,0421,9350199
November 13, 2025Thu276,347,573141,7327,207,10714,9770452
November 12, 2025Wed276,205,841-209,6867,192,130-19,6760-903
November 11, 2025Tue276,415,52784,9667,211,8068,4210801
November 10, 2025Mon276,330,56132,6967,203,385-5,0280-417
November 9, 2025Sun276,297,865108,387203,7027,208,41314,5030186
November 8, 2025Sat276,189,478-521,7597,193,910-25,2860-712
November 7, 2025Fri276,711,237544,5227,219,19624,24401,009
November 6, 2025Thu276,166,715-43,4547,194,952-8,6370-449
November 5, 2025Wed276,210,169-21,1767,203,5894,5910-3
November 4, 2025Tue276,231,345-109,0557,198,998-16,4240-263
November 3, 2025Mon276,340,400246,2377,215,42222,8410758
November 2, 2025Sun276,094,163-109,44257,8747,192,581-14,4360-1,097
November 1, 2025Sat276,203,605-464,6227,207,017-15,8810-651
October 31, 2025Fri276,668,227594,6047,222,89830,93401,385
October 30, 2025Thu276,073,623-115,3647,191,964-15,6160-823
October 29, 2025Wed276,188,98721,4317,207,5809,3340276
October 28, 2025Tue276,167,556-119,0467,198,246-18,9920-377
October 27, 2025Mon276,286,602250,3137,217,23823,8660830
October 26, 2025Sun276,036,289-66,863272,5627,193,372-11,7190-708
October 25, 2025Sat276,103,152-291,3867,205,0917030153
October 24, 2025Fri276,394,538598,0227,204,388-2,2230-195
October 23, 2025Thu275,796,516117,5187,206,61117,0270784
October 22, 2025Wed275,678,998-212,7697,189,584-23,8770-1,291
October 21, 2025Tue275,891,767112,1807,213,46114,18301,229
October 20, 2025Mon275,779,58715,8607,199,278-9,4980-750
October 19, 2025Sun275,763,727122,795-406,7787,208,77616,1370780
October 18, 2025Sat275,640,932-570,0447,192,639-31,8250-1,415
October 17, 2025Fri276,210,976113,4187,224,46414,7390934
October 16, 2025Thu276,097,558-122,3657,209,725-17,3760-820
October 15, 2025Wed276,219,923-22,7417,227,1016,0880188
October 14, 2025Tue276,242,664-202,0897,221,013-23,2000-568
October 13, 2025Mon276,444,753274,2487,244,21327,9350910
October 12, 2025Sun276,170,505-93,722-13,4067,216,278-15,5550-757
October 11, 2025Sat276,264,227103,0197,231,83313,9320518
October 10, 2025Fri276,161,208-76,6687,217,901-13,3550-508
October 9, 2025Thu276,237,876109,6897,231,25614,4100675
October 8, 2025Wed276,128,187-132,9377,216,846-18,5190-1,021
October 7, 2025Tue276,261,124-1,1047,235,3656,0630831
October 6, 2025Mon276,262,22878,3177,229,302-7340-463
October 5, 2025Sun276,183,91195,69523,2197,230,03612,4860596
October 4, 2025Sat276,088,216-83,4567,217,550-13,5230-813
October 3, 2025Fri276,171,672107,0007,231,07313,7710812
October 2, 2025Thu276,064,672-65,6547,217,302-11,5690-574
October 1, 2025Wed276,130,32646,5857,228,8717,7260238
September 30, 2025Tue276,083,741-177,8437,221,145-19,9670-391
September 29, 2025Mon276,261,584100,8927,241,11212,7920587
September 28, 2025Sun276,160,692-52,54518,1117,228,320-10,0370-562
September 27, 2025Sat276,213,23767,3047,238,3578,7740337
September 26, 2025Fri276,145,933-40,7197,229,583-8,0450-302
September 25, 2025Thu276,186,65287,8227,237,62811,0110573
September 24, 2025Wed276,098,830-121,9077,226,617-16,5500-1,097
September 23, 2025Tue276,220,737160,2477,243,16718,18501,051
September 22, 2025Mon276,060,490-82,0917,224,982-13,1150-749
September 21, 2025Sun276,142,581111,549263,3307,238,09713,4100650
September 20, 2025Sat276,031,032-79,1637,224,687-11,9910-743
September 19, 2025Fri276,110,195111,5167,236,67813,0310563
September 18, 2025Thu275,998,679-60,1707,223,647-10,1080-496
September 17, 2025Wed276,058,84970,6967,233,7558,7850379
September 16, 2025Tue275,988,153-16,8287,224,970-6,2490-326
September 15, 2025Mon276,004,981125,7307,231,21913,5720642
September 14, 2025Sun275,879,251-55,4978,476,6857,217,647-8,5800-519
September 13, 2025Sat275,934,748277,9057,226,22725,0590755
September 12, 2025Fri275,656,843-61,5837,201,168-8,4950-657
September 11, 2025Thu275,718,426306,1357,209,66313,4790805
September 10, 2025Wed275,412,2912,843,4507,196,184-12,8550-815
September 9, 2025Tue272,568,8414,937,5607,209,03920,79401,205
September 8, 2025Mon267,631,281228,7157,188,245-4,6170-13
September 7, 2025Sun267,402,566-37,32486,2237,192,862-220478
September 6, 2025Sat267,439,89061,5047,192,8844350-456
September 5, 2025Fri267,378,386107,5467,192,44911,2730451
September 4, 2025Thu267,270,840-85,1387,181,176-10,5410-397
September 3, 2025Wed267,355,97883,1577,191,7179,6420401
September 2, 2025Tue267,272,821-52,3487,182,075-7,7490-276
September 1, 2025Mon267,325,1698,8267,189,824772069
August 31, 2025Sun267,316,343-24,391203,2727,189,0529610514
August 30, 2025Sat267,340,73451,9567,188,091-3820-494
August 29, 2025Fri267,288,778115,1807,188,47311,3670414
August 28, 2025Thu267,173,598-88,7237,177,106-10,8680-422
August 27, 2025Wed267,262,32180,2807,187,9748,3460311
August 26, 2025Tue267,182,041-57,8197,179,628-8,4930-328
August 25, 2025Mon267,239,860126,7897,188,12112,6440649
August 24, 2025Sun267,113,071-254,526-42,4417,175,477-24,3440-783
August 23, 2025Sat267,367,597196,1907,199,82112,6310660
August 22, 2025Fri267,171,407-51,7517,187,190-14,5270-913
August 21, 2025Thu267,223,158145,6557,201,71714,9030933
August 20, 2025Wed267,077,503-151,9427,186,814-17,2490-1,084
August 19, 2025Tue267,229,445181,9307,204,06317,97201,089
August 18, 2025Mon267,047,515-107,9977,186,091-13,1960-768
August 17, 2025Sun267,155,512137,957436,7377,199,28714,0360787
August 16, 2025Sat267,017,555-111,3607,185,251-13,7740-788
August 15, 2025Fri267,128,915137,2297,199,02513,9810654
August 14, 2025Thu266,991,686-102,7047,185,044-12,6940-624
August 13, 2025Wed267,094,390126,8127,197,73811,9260522
August 12, 2025Tue266,967,57896,1497,185,8123,0790-338
August 11, 2025Mon266,871,429152,6547,182,73315,2650837
August 10, 2025Sun266,718,775-129,026-181,3417,167,468-16,2890-868
August 9, 2025Sat266,847,801161,5237,183,75716,3310855
August 8, 2025Fri266,686,278-152,9997,167,426-19,0610-1,110
August 7, 2025Thu266,839,277183,5057,186,48719,55801,109
August 6, 2025Wed266,655,772-314,9907,166,929-32,6980-1,359
August 5, 2025Tue266,970,762210,0337,199,62721,64301,220
August 4, 2025Mon266,760,729-139,3877,177,984-17,4400-924
August 3, 2025Sun266,900,116146,012149,5597,195,42415,2350779
August 2, 2025Sat266,754,104-79,9097,180,189-13,8590-774
August 1, 2025Fri266,834,0131,8857,194,048-1,2060-221
July 31, 2025Thu266,832,128144,7047,195,25415,0800786
July 30, 2025Wed266,687,424-149,0377,180,174-17,0510-939
July 29, 2025Tue266,836,461178,9187,197,22517,8700915
July 28, 2025Mon266,657,543-93,0147,179,355-11,8450-606
July 27, 2025Sun266,750,557133,346230,8127,191,20013,5450603
July 26, 2025Sat266,617,211-96,0797,177,655-12,1410-586
July 25, 2025Fri266,713,290109,7517,189,79611,0800360
July 24, 2025Thu266,603,539-80,1937,178,716-10,5260-343
July 23, 2025Wed266,683,73284,9137,189,24210,2520294
July 22, 2025Tue266,598,819-34,8937,178,990-6,2840-89
July 21, 2025Mon266,633,712113,9677,185,27412,4830571
July 20, 2025Sun266,519,745-73,855-8,6487,172,791-10,7050-439
July 19, 2025Sat266,593,600117,6867,183,49612,7110544
July 18, 2025Fri266,475,914-90,8107,170,785-12,1870-640
July 17, 2025Thu266,566,724118,4367,182,97213,0150704
July 16, 2025Wed266,448,288-141,9007,169,957-16,8330-854
July 15, 2025Tue266,590,188161,1337,186,79016,5140841
July 14, 2025Mon266,429,055-99,3387,170,276-13,0010-537
July 13, 2025Sun266,528,393118,665211,6527,183,27712,8500538
July 12, 2025Sat266,409,728-87,1667,170,427-12,0690-490
July 11, 2025Fri266,496,894107,7677,182,49611,3630326
July 10, 2025Thu266,389,127-76,3597,171,133-10,7630-280
July 9, 2025Wed266,465,48675,3497,181,8968,9610230
July 8, 2025Tue266,390,137-40,3687,172,935-7,3970-125
July 7, 2025Mon266,430,505113,7647,180,33212,4260526
July 6, 2025Sun266,316,741-88,223-6,7847,167,906-12,1850-496
July 5, 2025Sat266,404,964113,4507,180,09112,4480524
July 4, 2025Fri266,291,514-101,6217,167,643-14,1470-744
July 3, 2025Thu266,393,135131,3137,181,79014,4720736
July 2, 2025Wed266,261,822-138,0107,167,318-16,9400-802
July 1, 2025Tue266,399,832165,5597,184,25817,2260814
June 30, 2025Mon266,234,273-89,2527,167,032-12,3310-414
June 29, 2025Sun266,323,525114,757226,6597,179,36312,5340441
June 28, 2025Sat266,208,768-91,2217,166,829-12,9710-429
June 27, 2025Fri266,299,98999,9197,179,80010,8290213
June 26, 2025Thu266,200,070-74,6037,168,971-10,8740-215
June 25, 2025Wed266,274,67374,2527,179,8458,7470125
June 24, 2025Tue266,200,421-27,7197,171,098-6,7900-78
June 23, 2025Mon266,228,140131,2747,177,88813,4350472
June 22, 2025Sun266,096,866-73,56035,8207,164,453-11,2680-372
June 21, 2025Sat266,170,426118,2647,175,72111,9550418
June 20, 2025Fri266,052,162-94,8147,163,766-13,1810-702
June 19, 2025Thu266,146,976120,5047,176,94712,3060753
June 18, 2025Wed266,026,472-119,1207,164,641-14,1020-810
June 17, 2025Tue266,145,592151,6337,178,74314,6770800
June 16, 2025Mon265,993,959-67,0877,164,066-9,0800-450
June 15, 2025Sun266,061,046102,189230,1057,173,1469,7810408
June 14, 2025Sat265,958,857-55,8877,163,365-7,3800-445
June 13, 2025Fri266,014,74487,9807,170,7458,2190262
June 12, 2025Thu265,926,764-61,1927,162,526-7,8990-275
June 11, 2025Wed265,987,95665,5337,170,4256,7540196
June 10, 2025Tue265,922,423-29,2587,163,671-5,0230-172
June 9, 2025Mon265,951,681120,7407,168,69412,7250576
June 8, 2025Sun265,830,941-83,114-31,3777,155,969-10,1060-532
June 7, 2025Sat265,914,055124,8477,166,07513,2750607
June 6, 2025Fri265,789,208-98,8897,152,800-12,2850-776
June 5, 2025Thu265,888,097115,6767,165,08511,5800566
June 4, 2025Wed265,772,421-144,8847,153,505-16,6830-924
June 3, 2025Tue265,917,305170,6577,170,18817,4840981
June 2, 2025Mon265,746,648-115,6707,152,704-13,8580-617
June 1, 2025Sun265,862,3183,17613,9047,166,562-1,4390-33
May 31, 2025Sat265,859,142144,1617,168,00115,2440629
May 30, 2025Fri265,714,981-121,4847,152,757-14,9590-626
May 29, 2025Thu265,836,465142,7867,167,71615,2160629
May 28, 2025Wed265,693,679-167,9177,152,500-19,3340-984
May 27, 2025Tue265,861,596128,7497,171,83413,7790576
May 26, 2025Mon265,732,847-115,5677,158,055-14,4390-730
May 25, 2025Sun265,848,414131,007206,0567,172,49413,8690678
May 24, 2025Sat265,717,407-110,7597,158,625-14,4810-699
May 23, 2025Fri265,828,166135,8847,173,10615,3610717
May 22, 2025Thu265,692,282-111,8027,157,745-14,9250-698
May 21, 2025Wed265,804,084134,8617,172,67015,0860699
May 20, 2025Tue265,669,223-128,6277,157,584-18,5090-820
May 19, 2025Mon265,797,850155,4927,176,09319,1810836
May 18, 2025Sun265,642,358-135,674-58,9227,156,912-20,4550-859
May 17, 2025Sat265,778,032162,9137,177,36720,8150913
May 16, 2025Fri265,615,119-151,1097,156,552-23,3650-1,007
May 15, 2025Thu265,766,228180,3127,179,91723,99301,015
May 14, 2025Wed265,585,916-142,5037,155,924-22,3600-958
May 13, 2025Tue265,728,419173,7397,178,28423,2560982
May 12, 2025Mon265,554,680-146,6007,155,028-24,8100-984
May 11, 2025Sun265,701,280178,254247,7537,179,83825,47001,000
May 10, 2025Sat265,523,026-149,5357,154,368-26,0890-999
May 9, 2025Fri265,672,561172,5697,180,45725,6230967
May 8, 2025Thu265,499,992-142,1057,154,834-24,8270-934
May 7, 2025Wed265,642,097164,4077,179,66125,0230912
May 6, 2025Tue265,477,690-154,9507,154,638-27,9130-992
May 5, 2025Mon265,632,640179,1137,182,55128,10501,005
May 4, 2025Sun265,453,527-153,655-78,9327,154,446-27,8040-976
May 3, 2025Sat265,607,182180,8087,182,25028,52601,010
May 2, 2025Fri265,426,374-152,5087,153,724-27,7090-980
May 1, 2025Thu265,578,882165,9437,181,43327,0810930
April 30, 2025Wed265,412,939-144,9227,154,352-28,0360-962
April 29, 2025Tue265,557,861168,4427,182,38828,3420969
April 28, 2025Mon265,389,419-143,0407,154,046-27,8070-946
April 27, 2025Sun265,532,459171,626245,7277,181,85328,7700999
April 26, 2025Sat265,360,833-147,5737,153,083-28,6130-977
April 25, 2025Fri265,508,406173,5637,181,69629,09201,005
April 24, 2025Thu265,334,843-151,9907,152,604-30,0390-981
April 23, 2025Wed265,486,833167,9947,182,64329,3820943
April 22, 2025Tue265,318,839-140,2157,153,261-28,3520-939
April 21, 2025Mon265,459,054172,3227,181,61329,7940952
April 20, 2025Sun265,286,732-154,690-87,6657,151,819-30,6590-948
April 19, 2025Sat265,441,422179,9827,182,47831,0270968
April 18, 2025Fri265,261,440-153,7357,151,451-30,6950-948
April 17, 2025Thu265,415,175185,2227,182,14631,75501,022
April 16, 2025Wed265,229,953-171,1897,150,391-32,3380-1,068
April 15, 2025Tue265,401,142186,7247,182,72930,93701,020
April 14, 2025Mon265,214,418-159,9797,151,792-30,5770-1,035
April 13, 2025Sun265,374,397174,971288,2347,182,36930,00401,002
April 12, 2025Sat265,199,426-144,1207,152,365-28,9720-1,019
April 11, 2025Fri265,343,546181,4937,181,33730,31601,103
April 10, 2025Thu265,162,053-164,6227,151,021-31,2570-1,151
April 9, 2025Wed265,326,675199,2887,182,27832,54601,214
April 8, 2025Tue265,127,387-180,9297,149,732-33,1500-1,283
April 7, 2025Mon265,308,316222,1537,182,88235,08501,321
April 6, 2025Sun265,086,163-183,957239,4077,147,797-34,5410-1,360
April 5, 2025Sat265,270,120225,2237,182,33835,98501,285
April 4, 2025Fri265,044,897-209,6517,146,353-38,7870-1,425
April 3, 2025Thu265,254,548262,5907,185,14040,10801,434
April 2, 2025Wed264,991,958-184,1567,145,032-38,1040-1,434
April 1, 2025Tue265,176,11465,4097,183,1362,841093
March 31, 2025Mon265,110,705263,9497,180,29540,15201,500
March 30, 2025Sun264,846,756-219,608-182,4117,140,143-43,9020-1,644
March 29, 2025Sat265,066,364306,9837,184,04543,87501,558
March 28, 2025Fri264,759,381-312,6277,140,170-58,6390-2,077
March 27, 2025Thu265,072,008362,8287,198,80957,48001,980
March 26, 2025Wed264,709,180-369,5407,141,329-69,6660-2,496
March 25, 2025Tue265,078,720438,7827,210,99572,70802,566
March 24, 2025Mon264,639,938-389,2297,138,287-71,9250-2,645
March 23, 2025Sun265,029,167451,189658,2597,210,21272,66702,702
March 22, 2025Sat264,577,978-391,4667,137,545-69,4970-2,672
March 21, 2025Fri264,969,444447,5707,207,04271,51402,696
March 20, 2025Thu264,521,874-397,8037,135,528-69,2100-2,658
March 19, 2025Wed264,919,677477,8717,204,73873,67702,763
March 18, 2025Tue264,441,806-396,1037,131,061-70,7190-2,685
March 17, 2025Mon264,837,909467,0017,201,78072,07202,801
March 16, 2025Sun264,370,908-398,091-135,2547,129,708-72,4530-2,787
March 15, 2025Sat264,768,999489,4387,202,16175,72702,869
March 14, 2025Fri264,279,561-418,6167,126,434-73,9900-2,883
March 13, 2025Thu264,698,177450,7687,200,42470,03902,696
March 12, 2025Wed264,247,409-380,6907,130,385-67,3870-2,637
March 11, 2025Tue264,628,099459,2817,197,77270,26102,667
March 10, 2025Mon264,168,818-337,3447,127,511-64,0870-2,439
March 9, 2025Sun264,506,162484,641690,9567,191,59869,27902,600
March 8, 2025Sat264,021,521-362,7467,122,319-66,6890-2,664
March 7, 2025Fri264,384,267449,3857,189,00868,82802,680
March 6, 2025Thu263,934,882-367,2327,120,180-65,6770-2,688
March 5, 2025Wed264,302,114425,8657,185,85765,87902,560
March 4, 2025Tue263,876,249-345,0997,119,978-60,2230-2,496
March 3, 2025Mon264,221,348406,1427,180,20162,75802,492
March 2, 2025Sun263,815,206-323,50211,4847,117,443-59,1750-2,454
March 1, 2025Sat264,138,708383,2417,176,61859,98002,388
February 28, 2025Fri263,755,467-282,9877,116,638-54,5140-2,323
February 27, 2025Thu264,038,454385,8947,171,15258,97502,293
February 26, 2025Wed263,652,560-287,2377,112,177-54,7600-2,296
February 25, 2025Tue263,939,797385,9157,166,93759,50002,346
February 24, 2025Mon263,553,882-249,8407,107,437-52,5720-2,252
February 23, 2025Sun263,803,722371,224554,9217,160,00957,11102,042
February 22, 2025Sat263,432,498-253,4967,102,898-50,2510-2,122
February 21, 2025Fri263,685,994331,3877,153,14954,08302,119
February 20, 2025Thu263,354,607-246,8347,099,066-48,2040-1,946
February 19, 2025Wed263,601,441296,9617,147,27050,60701,953
February 18, 2025Tue263,304,480-232,3207,096,663-46,2370-1,861
February 17, 2025Mon263,536,800287,9997,142,90048,69001,921
February 16, 2025Sun263,248,801-224,2552037,094,210-44,1870-1,762
February 15, 2025Sat263,473,056256,0797,138,39743,80101,738
February 14, 2025Fri263,216,977-193,1397,094,596-39,0230-1,579
February 13, 2025Thu263,410,116245,5167,133,61941,78901,699
February 12, 2025Wed263,164,600-192,5607,091,830-39,0810-1,561
February 11, 2025Tue263,357,160233,3077,130,91139,29601,588
February 10, 2025Mon263,123,853-124,7457,091,615-34,2830-1,468
February 9, 2025Sun263,248,598162,9114,660,1427,125,89827,87401,137
February 8, 2025Sat263,085,687-58,5507,098,024-23,8800-994
February 7, 2025Fri263,144,237378,9257,121,90415,6380669
February 6, 2025Thu262,765,3121,874,5277,106,266-10,6030-494
February 5, 2025Wed260,890,785441,4427,116,8696,2320198
February 4, 2025Tue260,449,343679,8987,110,637-3,0950-114
February 3, 2025Mon259,769,4451,180,9897,113,7327,5840254
February 2, 2025Sun258,588,4561,928,87813,892,8437,106,148749073
February 1, 2025Sat256,659,5782,799,9257,105,3993,4630126
January 31, 2025Fri253,859,6532,718,3787,101,9364,7180140
January 30, 2025Thu251,141,2752,855,2947,097,2182,0680116
January 29, 2025Wed248,285,9811,449,3867,095,1505,3480174
January 28, 2025Tue246,836,595887,7787,089,8028,1910320
January 27, 2025Mon245,948,8171,253,2047,081,61110,9960504
January 26, 2025Sun244,695,613660,5372,375,9297,070,6159,7750360
January 25, 2025Sat244,035,076505,4017,060,84012,3820555
January 24, 2025Fri243,529,675699,5047,048,45815,2380879
January 23, 2025Thu242,830,171291,2277,033,22018,53401,577
January 22, 2025Wed242,538,94458,0107,014,686952046
January 21, 2025Tue242,480,93472,4197,013,734691026
January 20, 2025Mon242,408,51588,8317,013,0438470-41
January 19, 2025Sun242,319,684134,811401,9287,012,1963,8240199
January 18, 2025Sat242,184,87326,7187,008,372668023
January 17, 2025Fri242,158,15562,2727,007,7041,594068
January 16, 2025Thu242,095,883121,4747,006,1103,0030146
January 15, 2025Wed241,974,40924,3427,003,1072,8360167
January 14, 2025Tue241,950,06715,9677,000,2711,839030
January 13, 2025Mon241,934,10016,3446,998,4321,5690117
January 12, 2025Sun241,917,7562,23884,5446,996,863-6160-29
January 11, 2025Sat241,915,51816,8976,997,4791,340051
January 10, 2025Fri241,898,6211,0886,996,139-9470-50
January 9, 2025Thu241,897,53317,5126,997,0861,255046
January 8, 2025Wed241,880,0219,4386,995,83122202
January 7, 2025Tue241,870,58324,3946,995,6093,0680220
January 6, 2025Mon241,846,18912,9776,992,5411,1800116
January 5, 2025Sun241,833,21211,67540,0726,991,361817089
January 4, 2025Sat241,821,5378,2186,990,5444103
January 3, 2025Fri241,813,3198,3276,990,503930-4
January 2, 2025Thu241,804,9928,2456,990,4108600
January 1, 2025Wed241,796,747-12,4766,990,324-3,6730-210
December 31, 2024Tue241,809,2237,9506,993,997250-4
December 30, 2024Mon241,801,2738,1336,993,97210904
December 29, 2024Sun241,793,1407,91957,9016,993,863910-1
December 28, 2024Sat241,785,2214,6396,993,772-2690-17
December 27, 2024Fri241,780,58210,9606,994,04163903
December 26, 2024Thu241,769,6226,9096,993,4025603
December 25, 2024Wed241,762,7137,8916,993,3466302
December 24, 2024Tue241,754,82212,3136,993,283826035
December 23, 2024Mon241,742,5097,2706,992,457-1601
December 22, 2024Sun241,735,2397,50852,8506,992,4734903
December 21, 2024Sat241,727,7317,9166,992,424310-7
December 20, 2024Fri241,719,8157,0526,992,3933500
December 19, 2024Thu241,712,7637,7416,992,3582807
December 18, 2024Wed241,705,0227,6066,992,330-160-5
December 17, 2024Tue241,697,4167,5206,992,34650-4
December 16, 2024Mon241,689,8967,5076,992,341850-17
December 15, 2024Sun241,682,3897,67253,6216,992,256-60-13
December 14, 2024Sat241,674,7177,3986,992,262-140-24
December 13, 2024Fri241,667,3197,3366,992,276750-289
December 12, 2024Thu241,659,9837,6196,992,201804020
December 11, 2024Wed241,652,3647,5976,991,3977900-3
December 10, 2024Tue241,644,7677,8056,990,607873014
December 9, 2024Mon241,636,9628,1946,989,7349300-63
December 8, 2024Sun241,628,7688,53862,8726,988,8041,000041
December 7, 2024Sat241,620,2309,7896,987,8041,372019
December 6, 2024Fri241,610,4417,8006,986,432899045
December 5, 2024Thu241,602,6418,1286,985,533-6440-49
December 4, 2024Wed241,594,5138,2566,986,177-7250-39
December 3, 2024Tue241,586,25712,1046,986,902-1630-26
December 2, 2024Mon241,574,1538,2576,987,065-6710-53
December 1, 2024Sun241,565,89610,42272,7816,987,736-5120-30
November 30, 2024Sat241,555,4747,7656,988,248-7050-32
November 29, 2024Fri241,547,7098,1646,988,953-6470-34
November 28, 2024Thu241,539,54512,2796,989,600601025
November 27, 2024Wed241,527,26612,0146,988,999507014
November 26, 2024Tue241,515,2528,5356,988,492195071
November 25, 2024Mon241,506,71713,6026,988,297851062
November 24, 2024Sun241,493,1157,86655,3566,987,446105010
November 23, 2024Sat241,485,2497,6066,987,341905
November 22, 2024Fri241,477,6432,7456,987,332-4970-36
November 21, 2024Thu241,474,89813,3996,987,829764020
November 20, 2024Wed241,461,4993,9596,987,065-3520-21
November 19, 2024Tue241,457,54010,7556,987,417724062
November 18, 2024Mon241,446,7859,0266,986,693804
November 17, 2024Sun241,437,75910,15260,3416,986,68510106
November 16, 2024Sat241,427,6079866,986,584-8460-98
November 15, 2024Fri241,426,6218,3626,987,4306303
November 14, 2024Thu241,418,2598,6536,987,36712103
November 13, 2024Wed241,409,60610,1516,987,246519026
November 12, 2024Tue241,399,4558,6806,986,7277805
November 11, 2024Mon241,390,77513,3576,986,649557019
November 10, 2024Sun241,377,4184,08350,8886,986,092-6260-45
November 9, 2024Sat241,373,33513,2696,986,718822059
November 8, 2024Fri241,360,0663,3706,985,896-6020-39
November 7, 2024Thu241,356,6968,2046,986,49857016
November 6, 2024Wed241,348,492-1,3286,986,441-9680-2
November 5, 2024Tue241,349,82020,2866,987,4091,430047
November 4, 2024Mon241,329,5343,0046,985,979-197071
November 3, 2024Sun241,326,53011,44073,8696,986,176478010
November 2, 2024Sat241,315,0909,1476,985,698107
November 1, 2024Fri241,305,9439,5446,985,69711703
October 31, 2024Thu241,296,3999,0796,985,58013006
October 30, 2024Wed241,287,3209,9136,985,450164014
October 29, 2024Tue241,277,40710,2546,985,28627007
October 28, 2024Mon241,267,15314,4926,985,016600050
October 27, 2024Sun241,252,66110,26463,8866,984,41630304
October 26, 2024Sat241,242,3978,8476,984,113900-2
October 25, 2024Fri241,233,5508,8036,984,0232004
October 24, 2024Thu241,224,7479,0376,984,0039901
October 23, 2024Wed241,215,7108,8236,983,9046402
October 22, 2024Tue241,206,8878,8796,983,84099017
October 21, 2024Mon241,198,0089,2336,983,7414908
October 20, 2024Sun241,188,7759,50760,5146,983,6929400
October 19, 2024Sat241,179,2688,8076,983,598-22302
October 18, 2024Fri241,170,4618,5946,983,821-4300
October 17, 2024Thu241,161,8678,7926,983,864710-72
October 16, 2024Wed241,153,0756,8626,983,793-960-16
October 15, 2024Tue241,146,2138,9176,983,8899200
October 14, 2024Mon241,137,2969,0356,983,79766012
October 13, 2024Sun241,128,2619,36251,9816,983,731820-4
October 12, 2024Sat241,118,8994,0216,983,649-7770-43
October 11, 2024Fri241,114,8787,9926,984,42612902
October 10, 2024Thu241,106,8862,6726,984,297-1,0100-47
October 9, 2024Wed241,104,2148,8036,985,3076907
October 8, 2024Tue241,095,4118,8886,985,23898026
October 7, 2024Mon241,086,52310,2436,985,140820-8
October 6, 2024Sun241,076,28097652,8096,985,058-7820-174
October 5, 2024Sat241,075,3049,6016,985,8405501
October 4, 2024Fri241,065,7034,4046,985,785-6520-205
October 3, 2024Thu241,061,2999,3016,986,4374600
October 2, 2024Wed241,051,9989,6746,986,391-70-1
October 1, 2024Tue241,042,3249,0966,986,3981090-3
September 30, 2024Mon241,033,2289,7576,986,2898101
September 29, 2024Sun241,023,47110,01156,8166,986,2081210-1
September 28, 2024Sat241,013,4609,9626,986,08713406
September 27, 2024Fri241,003,49810,0056,985,9531400-5
September 26, 2024Thu240,993,4935,5816,985,813-5420-64
September 25, 2024Wed240,987,9129,4946,986,355149018
September 24, 2024Tue240,978,4181,1086,986,206-1,7020-70
September 23, 2024Mon240,977,31010,6556,987,90819309
September 22, 2024Sun240,966,655-3,83046,2926,987,715-2,9360-198
September 21, 2024Sat240,970,48510,0286,990,651150035
September 20, 2024Fri240,960,4574,1206,990,501-1,3520-33
September 19, 2024Thu240,956,33710,8066,991,853157024
September 18, 2024Wed240,945,5313,7886,991,696-1,5390-115
September 17, 2024Tue240,941,74310,4686,993,235172010
September 16, 2024Mon240,931,27510,9126,993,0631520-3
September 15, 2024Sun240,920,36313,67875,0526,992,911803089
September 14, 2024Sat240,906,68510,1996,992,1081009
September 13, 2024Fri240,896,48613,4726,992,098193010
September 12, 2024Thu240,883,0143,7106,991,905-8030-55
September 11, 2024Wed240,879,30413,3636,992,708270014
September 10, 2024Tue240,865,9413,2146,992,438-7440-65
September 9, 2024Mon240,862,72717,4166,993,182466016
September 8, 2024Sun240,845,31116,03892,9576,992,716815051
September 7, 2024Sat240,829,27311,7496,991,901224025
September 6, 2024Fri240,817,52411,7586,991,677273017
September 5, 2024Thu240,805,76612,9106,991,404468037
September 4, 2024Wed240,792,85617,4456,990,9361,242041
September 3, 2024Tue240,775,41110,9606,989,694113010
September 2, 2024Mon240,764,45112,0976,989,58110809
September 1, 2024Sun240,752,35412,36685,0496,989,47366043
August 31, 2024Sat240,739,98812,6406,989,4071120-32
August 30, 2024Fri240,727,34812,9286,989,29523108
August 29, 2024Thu240,714,42011,4186,989,0641650-3
August 28, 2024Wed240,703,00211,7826,988,8993601
August 27, 2024Tue240,691,22011,7936,988,8631750-1
August 26, 2024Mon240,679,42712,1226,988,6885304
August 25, 2024Sun240,667,30512,48989,9026,988,63517607
August 24, 2024Sat240,654,81613,7486,988,4591590-2
August 23, 2024Fri240,641,06813,2386,988,3001380-4
August 22, 2024Thu240,627,83012,8676,988,162174022
August 21, 2024Wed240,614,96312,2856,987,98810106
August 20, 2024Tue240,602,67812,5956,987,88798015
August 19, 2024Mon240,590,08312,6806,987,78918105
August 18, 2024Sun240,577,40313,23490,6806,987,6082110-141
August 17, 2024Sat240,564,16912,9646,987,39721703
August 16, 2024Fri240,551,20512,9326,987,18030809
August 15, 2024Thu240,538,27313,7386,986,8722890-1
August 14, 2024Wed240,524,5354,2296,986,583-3790-38
August 13, 2024Tue240,520,30620,0136,986,9621,185021
August 12, 2024Mon240,500,29313,5706,985,7772950-39
August 11, 2024Sun240,486,72315,333116,8856,985,4825340-4
August 10, 2024Sat240,471,39015,5866,984,948701052
August 9, 2024Fri240,455,80416,0806,984,24745907
August 8, 2024Thu240,439,72416,3996,983,788694028
August 7, 2024Wed240,423,32516,9626,983,094407024
August 6, 2024Tue240,406,36320,2616,982,687646057
August 5, 2024Mon240,386,10216,2646,982,041444042
August 4, 2024Sun240,369,83815,48495,1596,981,597794093
August 3, 2024Sat240,354,35414,5046,980,803472042
August 2, 2024Fri240,339,85013,1036,980,33123002
August 1, 2024Thu240,326,74713,2966,980,101275019
July 31, 2024Wed240,313,45113,2946,979,826246014
July 30, 2024Tue240,300,15712,4406,979,580263014
July 29, 2024Mon240,287,71713,0386,979,31733105
July 28, 2024Sun240,274,6794,443129,8326,978,986-3040-26
July 27, 2024Sat240,270,23614,5146,979,290481012
July 26, 2024Fri240,255,72215,5256,978,809693054
July 25, 2024Thu240,240,19718,1706,978,1161,021054
July 24, 2024Wed240,222,02722,8206,977,0951,172049
July 23, 2024Tue240,199,20731,9986,975,9232,9170167
July 22, 2024Mon240,167,20922,3626,973,0062,2010157
July 21, 2024Sun240,144,84727,426146,4606,970,8053,0930403
July 20, 2024Sat240,117,42126,8936,967,7122,8210170
July 19, 2024Fri240,090,52827,0386,964,8913,4050269
July 18, 2024Thu240,063,49020,5816,961,4862,0900222
July 17, 2024Wed240,042,90916,9216,959,3961,5510201
July 16, 2024Tue240,025,98815,7206,957,8451,1000103
July 15, 2024Mon240,010,26811,8816,956,74517206
July 14, 2024Sun239,998,38712,60187,9366,956,57323902
July 13, 2024Sat239,985,78613,5816,956,33415703
July 12, 2024Fri239,972,2054,9706,956,177-8520-81
July 11, 2024Thu239,967,23516,2836,957,029821025
July 10, 2024Wed239,950,95210,1896,956,208213011
July 9, 2024Tue239,940,76313,1866,955,995290015
July 8, 2024Mon239,927,57717,1266,955,7051,002046
July 7, 2024Sun239,910,45115,49190,7426,954,70333405
July 6, 2024Sat239,894,9608,5296,954,369-5950-51
July 5, 2024Fri239,886,43112,5006,954,964200011
July 4, 2024Thu239,873,93113,1496,954,764286014
July 3, 2024Wed239,860,78214,5026,954,478536037
July 2, 2024Tue239,846,28013,0916,953,942136017
July 1, 2024Mon239,833,18913,4806,953,8062660-4
June 30, 2024Sun239,819,70923,90889,9616,953,540940021
June 29, 2024Sat239,795,80112,7296,952,60020209
June 28, 2024Fri239,783,0724,7596,952,398-3950-19
June 27, 2024Thu239,778,31312,9706,952,793234010
June 26, 2024Wed239,765,34313,4616,952,55917001
June 25, 2024Tue239,751,88213,3806,952,38918400
June 24, 2024Mon239,738,5028,7546,952,205-5830-75
June 23, 2024Sun239,729,74813,39275,6826,952,78818804
June 22, 2024Sat239,716,35612,2826,952,60023302
June 21, 2024Fri239,704,07413,3216,952,36720004
June 20, 2024Thu239,690,7533,0056,952,167-4680-21
June 19, 2024Wed239,687,74813,0676,952,63523209
June 18, 2024Tue239,674,6817,3246,952,403-6610-34
June 17, 2024Mon239,667,35713,2916,953,06462010
June 16, 2024Sun239,654,06612,95498,1036,953,00210605
June 15, 2024Sat239,641,11213,0856,952,8962530-1
June 14, 2024Fri239,628,0278,0176,952,643-6000-55
June 13, 2024Thu239,620,01022,6206,953,243947044
June 12, 2024Wed239,597,39014,8426,952,29619702
June 11, 2024Tue239,582,54813,3556,952,0993290-1
June 10, 2024Mon239,569,19313,2306,951,770-3730-82
June 9, 2024Sun239,555,96318,859181,2806,952,14343203
June 8, 2024Sat239,537,10416,0806,951,7112620-29
June 7, 2024Fri239,521,02418,8186,951,44944205
June 6, 2024Thu239,502,20620,2516,951,007560010
June 5, 2024Wed239,481,95528,8166,950,4471,13709
June 4, 2024Tue239,453,13931,5096,949,3101,2220-14
June 3, 2024Mon239,421,63046,9476,948,0882,213017
June 2, 2024Sun239,374,68343,240151,8236,945,8752,315011
June 1, 2024Sat239,331,44314,7576,943,56036605
May 31, 2024Fri239,316,68614,6996,943,194474010
May 30, 2024Thu239,301,98717,6486,942,720789023
May 29, 2024Wed239,284,33919,3756,941,9311,070015
May 28, 2024Tue239,264,96416,1496,940,861823033
May 27, 2024Mon239,248,81525,9556,940,0381,880085
May 26, 2024Sun239,222,8608,188100,4306,938,158-4760-32
May 25, 2024Sat239,214,67224,3656,938,634833041
May 24, 2024Fri239,190,30714,9396,937,801288012
May 23, 2024Thu239,175,36815,8496,937,51331102
May 22, 2024Wed239,159,51913,2706,937,20235504
May 21, 2024Tue239,146,24916,0156,936,847811044
May 20, 2024Mon239,130,2347,8046,936,036-5650-68
May 19, 2024Sun239,122,43015,157103,9796,936,601370014
May 18, 2024Sat239,107,27313,9326,936,2311480-5
May 17, 2024Fri239,093,34114,5336,936,083308015
May 16, 2024Thu239,078,80815,1396,935,77526605
May 15, 2024Wed239,063,66915,9406,935,50925202
May 14, 2024Tue239,047,72913,4206,935,25732603
May 13, 2024Mon239,034,30915,8586,934,9313730-8
May 12, 2024Sun239,018,45116,402108,9636,934,5584260-7
May 11, 2024Sat239,002,04915,7466,934,132448011
May 10, 2024Fri238,986,30322,1076,933,6841,322080
May 9, 2024Thu238,964,19614,8156,932,36236404
May 8, 2024Wed238,949,38116,1396,931,998888048
May 7, 2024Tue238,933,24214,9226,931,11036107
May 6, 2024Mon238,918,3208,8326,930,749-6660-41
May 5, 2024Sun238,909,48814,793116,8696,931,415385015
May 4, 2024Sat238,894,69514,0906,931,03028209
May 3, 2024Fri238,880,60515,4646,930,7482580-5
May 2, 2024Thu238,865,14125,1546,930,490613021
May 1, 2024Wed238,839,98715,6956,929,87734205
April 30, 2024Tue238,824,29215,3626,929,5352670-6
April 29, 2024Mon238,808,93016,3116,929,26827308
April 28, 2024Sun238,792,61915,836132,0756,928,99525607
April 27, 2024Sat238,776,78315,3646,928,7392890-3
April 26, 2024Fri238,761,41921,1206,928,450641010
April 25, 2024Thu238,740,29914,6776,927,809323012
April 24, 2024Wed238,725,62210,3246,927,486-3970-34
April 23, 2024Tue238,715,29817,8156,927,883897067
April 22, 2024Mon238,697,48336,9396,926,9861,311054
April 21, 2024Sun238,660,54425,979118,1646,925,67576106
April 20, 2024Sat238,634,56515,4726,924,9143210-2
April 19, 2024Fri238,619,09323,6016,924,593861030
April 18, 2024Thu238,595,4923,2876,923,732-1,3280-75
April 17, 2024Wed238,592,20517,2256,925,060791037
April 16, 2024Tue238,574,98015,5316,924,26932102
April 15, 2024Mon238,559,44917,0696,923,94839907
April 14, 2024Sun238,542,38018,164108,5436,923,549337021
April 13, 2024Sat238,524,21618,8666,923,212750054
April 12, 2024Fri238,505,35018,0036,922,462222020
April 11, 2024Thu238,487,34717,9986,922,240398048
April 10, 2024Wed238,469,349-3,2376,921,842-2,4280-120
April 9, 2024Tue238,472,58618,1066,924,270558011
April 8, 2024Mon238,454,48020,6436,923,712951036
April 7, 2024Sun238,433,83718,794-11,8796,922,76144706
April 6, 2024Sat238,415,0435,8146,922,314-1,0220-41
April 5, 2024Fri238,409,22917,1356,923,336455022
April 4, 2024Thu238,392,094-35,8896,922,881-6,2650-277
April 3, 2024Wed238,427,98324,4436,929,146895041
April 2, 2024Tue238,403,540-31,7606,928,251-7,2100-230
April 1, 2024Mon238,435,300-10,4166,935,461-4,5480-199
March 31, 2024Sun238,445,71648,594-19,7716,940,0095,4380181
March 30, 2024Sat238,397,122-49,1656,934,571-11,1950-440
March 29, 2024Fri238,446,28733,5546,945,7663,417082
March 28, 2024Thu238,412,733-75,2436,942,349-17,1890-529
March 27, 2024Wed238,487,97658,1276,959,5388,6780206
March 26, 2024Tue238,429,849-76,1506,950,860-17,0460-612
March 25, 2024Mon238,505,99940,5126,967,9064,8470152
March 24, 2024Sun238,465,4872,542100,1776,963,059-2,9480-98
March 23, 2024Sat238,462,94517,4796,966,00750508
March 22, 2024Fri238,445,4661,6266,965,502-1,5920-91
March 21, 2024Thu238,443,84028,2996,967,0941,269034
March 20, 2024Wed238,415,54111,5236,965,825-680-17
March 19, 2024Tue238,404,01823,0326,965,8931,028047
March 18, 2024Mon238,380,98615,6766,964,8652870-3
March 17, 2024Sun238,365,31028,482144,5136,964,578895045
March 16, 2024Sat238,336,82819,0916,963,683-5110-79
March 15, 2024Fri238,317,73718,7936,964,1943820-1
March 14, 2024Thu238,298,94419,7966,963,81255005
March 13, 2024Wed238,279,14818,6466,963,26245703
March 12, 2024Tue238,260,50210,4456,962,805-6570-86
March 11, 2024Mon238,250,05729,2606,963,4621,563080
March 10, 2024Sun238,220,7976,077119,6256,961,899-1,9100-122
March 9, 2024Sat238,214,72027,5446,963,8091,940060
March 8, 2024Fri238,187,1767,1826,961,869-2,5130-94
March 7, 2024Thu238,179,99420,4936,964,382600014
March 6, 2024Wed238,159,50117,0586,963,782-1370-23
March 5, 2024Tue238,142,44325,7996,963,9191,385026
March 4, 2024Mon238,116,64415,4726,962,534-2070-4
March 3, 2024Sun238,101,17223,715150,9366,962,7416910-11
March 2, 2024Sat238,077,45718,8946,962,050-4410-99
March 1, 2024Fri238,058,56323,8566,962,49173509
February 29, 2024Thu238,034,70724,2896,961,756629014
February 28, 2024Wed238,010,41817,8896,961,127-3140-64
February 27, 2024Tue237,992,52926,5876,961,441904020
February 26, 2024Mon237,965,94215,7066,960,537-1,1670-125
February 25, 2024Sun237,950,23641,980222,5596,961,7043,2440156
February 24, 2024Sat237,908,25616,8236,958,460-1,0370-151
February 23, 2024Fri237,891,43338,8776,959,4971,878071
February 22, 2024Thu237,852,55624,3236,957,619749022
February 21, 2024Wed237,828,23334,4086,956,8701,276010
February 20, 2024Tue237,793,82534,0666,955,5941,313013
February 19, 2024Mon237,759,75932,0826,954,2811,274016
February 18, 2024Sun237,727,67732,718218,4786,953,0071,425032
February 17, 2024Sat237,694,95938,3166,951,5822,571072
February 16, 2024Fri237,656,64319,0236,949,011-1,0460-269
February 15, 2024Thu237,637,62038,9466,950,0572,9950217
February 14, 2024Wed237,598,67428,2616,947,0625590-89
February 13, 2024Tue237,570,41329,0476,946,5031,27500
February 12, 2024Mon237,541,36632,1676,945,2281,531036
February 11, 2024Sun237,509,19933,432309,6706,943,6971,699030
February 10, 2024Sat237,475,76734,7716,941,9981,948042
February 9, 2024Fri237,440,99642,5016,940,0503,4770127
February 8, 2024Thu237,398,49541,4466,936,5733,065090
February 7, 2024Wed237,357,04939,9736,933,5083,115059
February 6, 2024Tue237,317,07680,7356,930,3935,5890166
February 5, 2024Mon237,236,34136,8126,924,8043,206094
February 4, 2024Sun237,199,52952,2202,062,1566,921,5984,9070120
February 3, 2024Sat237,147,30956,5416,916,6915,0890158
February 2, 2024Fri237,090,768539,9136,911,6029,7240347
February 1, 2024Thu236,550,855421,7416,901,8789,7380360
January 31, 2024Wed236,129,114106,7816,892,1405,1390165
January 30, 2024Tue236,022,333117,9516,887,0017,3550303
January 29, 2024Mon235,904,382767,0096,879,6469,6440320
January 28, 2024Sun235,137,3732,431,27110,193,0606,870,00212,5860422
January 27, 2024Sat232,706,1022,335,2056,857,41613,2620486
January 26, 2024Fri230,370,8972,441,6806,844,15413,0070469
January 25, 2024Thu227,929,2172,345,4826,831,14713,7000821
January 24, 2024Wed225,583,735455,5846,817,44719,39101,665
January 23, 2024Tue225,128,15132,8316,798,0563,0510112
January 22, 2024Mon225,095,320151,0076,795,005-2860-41
January 21, 2024Sun224,944,313122,654641,4426,795,2914,6670212
January 20, 2024Sat224,821,65932,3706,790,6243,7420195
January 19, 2024Fri224,789,28924,7456,786,8821,463054
January 18, 2024Thu224,764,54422,0296,785,4192,3530178
January 17, 2024Wed224,742,51564,3006,783,0661,897070
January 16, 2024Tue224,678,215247,4406,781,169-7300-52
January 15, 2024Mon224,430,775127,9046,781,8993,5610142
January 14, 2024Sun224,302,87122,275155,1646,778,3383,2440207
January 13, 2024Sat224,280,59619,7616,775,094903054
January 12, 2024Fri224,260,83513,0976,774,191673066
January 11, 2024Thu224,247,73819,4636,773,518827021
January 10, 2024Wed224,228,27536,4876,772,6912,200090
January 9, 2024Tue224,191,78819,8656,770,491955028
January 8, 2024Mon224,171,92324,2166,769,5361,5820122
January 7, 2024Sun224,147,70725,228144,5046,767,9542,5260155
January 6, 2024Sat224,122,47918,1606,765,428747039
January 5, 2024Fri224,104,31922,7776,764,6811,5100115
January 4, 2024Thu224,081,54222,5976,763,1712,1210296
January 3, 2024Wed224,058,94522,8386,761,0501,601028
January 2, 2024Tue224,036,10717,5226,759,4491,037067
January 1, 2024Mon224,018,58515,3826,758,41243500
December 31, 2023Sun224,003,20315,971115,7546,757,9774720-13
December 30, 2023Sat223,987,23216,7376,757,50545506
December 29, 2023Fri223,970,49516,4466,757,050589012
December 28, 2023Thu223,954,0497,3496,756,461-2420-20
December 27, 2023Wed223,946,70028,6266,756,7032,168075
December 26, 2023Tue223,918,0746,8126,754,535-2890-14
December 25, 2023Mon223,911,26223,8136,754,8241,365043
December 24, 2023Sun223,887,44921,190120,0286,753,4591,5470106
December 23, 2023Sat223,866,25919,4246,751,912844022
December 22, 2023Fri223,846,83522,8366,751,0682,0420105
December 21, 2023Thu223,823,99915,6976,749,02628606
December 20, 2023Wed223,808,30215,3916,748,740443012
December 19, 2023Tue223,792,91115,6176,748,2973990-23
December 18, 2023Mon223,777,2949,8736,747,898-9390-53
December 17, 2023Sun223,767,42116,666120,2456,748,837645020
December 16, 2023Sat223,750,75517,6576,748,192891021
December 15, 2023Fri223,733,09820,7986,747,3012,0390123
December 14, 2023Thu223,712,30018,2466,745,2621,3990147
December 13, 2023Wed223,694,05415,3726,743,863400021
December 12, 2023Tue223,678,68214,9576,743,46315606
December 11, 2023Mon223,663,72516,5496,743,307511011
December 10, 2023Sun223,647,17615,824108,3246,742,796742035
December 9, 2023Sat223,631,35215,3336,742,0541210-3
December 8, 2023Fri223,616,01913,0466,741,93335505
December 7, 2023Thu223,602,97314,5726,741,57831300
December 6, 2023Wed223,588,40122,2736,741,265985016
December 5, 2023Tue223,566,12813,0506,740,28028702
December 4, 2023Mon223,553,07814,2266,739,99333304
December 3, 2023Sun223,538,85214,674101,8496,739,6602970-3
December 2, 2023Sat223,524,17814,2526,739,3631850-1
December 1, 2023Fri223,509,92622,5616,739,178889025
November 30, 2023Thu223,487,3656,5146,738,289-8930-76
November 29, 2023Wed223,480,85120,9856,739,1821,467076
November 28, 2023Tue223,459,8667,6966,737,715-8220-68
November 27, 2023Mon223,452,17015,1676,738,53737609
November 26, 2023Sun223,437,0037,89171,7026,738,161-6060-129
November 25, 2023Sat223,429,11222,2986,738,7671,7210126
November 24, 2023Fri223,406,814-12,0406,737,046-3,4900-204
November 23, 2023Thu223,418,85439,8206,740,5364,7480162
November 22, 2023Wed223,379,034-8,5286,735,788-3,7250-81
November 21, 2023Tue223,387,56221,2446,739,5131,947043
November 20, 2023Mon223,366,3181,0176,737,566-1,8610-69
November 19, 2023Sun223,365,30126,818111,2946,739,4272,125089
November 18, 2023Sat223,338,483-5,7176,737,302-2,7820-77
November 17, 2023Fri223,344,20026,6416,740,0842,7670120
November 16, 2023Thu223,317,5599,5666,737,317-71500
November 15, 2023Wed223,307,99318,3636,738,0321,272088
November 14, 2023Tue223,289,63020,3696,736,7601,004017
November 13, 2023Mon223,269,26115,2546,735,75614108
November 12, 2023Sun223,254,00716,29099,8676,735,615278013
November 11, 2023Sat223,237,71719,7186,735,337837018
November 10, 2023Fri223,217,99913,9816,734,50023304
November 9, 2023Thu223,204,01813,7786,734,267-640-34
November 8, 2023Wed223,190,2405,6616,734,331-8960-48
November 7, 2023Tue223,184,57922,3026,735,2271,321032
November 6, 2023Mon223,162,2778,1376,733,906-8020-53
November 5, 2023Sun223,154,14015,69899,9846,734,7082730-11
November 4, 2023Sat223,138,44215,3706,734,43532600
November 3, 2023Fri223,123,07215,3206,734,10925205
November 2, 2023Thu223,107,75214,5436,733,85730801
November 1, 2023Wed223,093,20915,0086,733,54930407
October 31, 2023Tue223,078,20115,1656,733,245344019
October 30, 2023Mon223,063,0368,8806,732,901-9850-35
October 29, 2023Sun223,054,15616,359115,9296,733,88630400
October 28, 2023Sat223,037,79715,8356,733,58235802
October 27, 2023Fri223,021,96217,0806,733,224445015
October 26, 2023Thu223,004,88214,1366,732,7792760-7
October 25, 2023Wed222,990,74616,6796,732,50340907
October 24, 2023Tue222,974,06716,7316,732,094402011
October 23, 2023Mon222,957,33619,1096,731,69255700
October 22, 2023Sun222,938,22720,028124,8446,731,135569022
October 21, 2023Sat222,918,19924,8866,730,5661,451039
October 20, 2023Fri222,893,31318,4726,729,1158210-7
October 19, 2023Thu222,874,84116,7166,728,2945150-7
October 18, 2023Wed222,858,1254,2886,727,779-1,1560-217
October 17, 2023Tue222,853,83717,6556,728,9359100-68
October 16, 2023Mon222,836,18222,7996,728,0251,7650208
October 15, 2023Sun222,813,38319,327110,6136,726,260896086
October 14, 2023Sat222,794,05610,4976,725,364-5780-92
October 13, 2023Fri222,783,55916,2576,725,94233707
October 12, 2023Thu222,767,3027,5826,725,605-3030-50
October 11, 2023Wed222,759,72016,9096,725,90839500
October 10, 2023Tue222,742,81118,8316,725,51329604
October 9, 2023Mon222,723,98021,2106,725,21748302
October 8, 2023Sun222,702,77014,649116,2486,724,734-290-128
October 7, 2023Sat222,688,12118,3846,724,7634080-65
October 6, 2023Fri222,669,73710,3926,724,355-7240-87
October 5, 2023Thu222,659,34518,3836,725,0792610-21
October 4, 2023Wed222,640,96215,4936,724,818130-25
October 3, 2023Tue222,625,46918,6146,724,8053560-24
October 2, 2023Mon222,606,85520,3336,724,4495380-20
October 1, 2023Sun222,586,52220,590131,9026,723,9116460-166
September 30, 2023Sat222,565,93219,6236,723,2655130-479
September 29, 2023Fri222,546,30919,7546,722,7526220-19
September 28, 2023Thu222,526,55511,7296,722,130-960-365
September 27, 2023Wed222,514,82627,4456,722,2261,974039
September 26, 2023Tue222,487,3819,0256,720,252-8290-36
September 25, 2023Mon222,478,35623,7366,721,0811,008012
September 24, 2023Sun222,454,620900151,0896,720,073-2,2440-143
September 23, 2023Sat222,453,72050,1956,722,3175,9590175
September 22, 2023Fri222,403,52521,3996,716,3586550-15
September 21, 2023Thu222,382,12623,9896,715,7031,159028
September 20, 2023Wed222,358,13715,3706,714,544-2530-60
September 19, 2023Tue222,342,76722,7606,714,797928022
September 18, 2023Mon222,320,00716,4766,713,869-5590-85
September 17, 2023Sun222,303,53127,338149,5986,714,4281,712036
September 16, 2023Sat222,276,19321,0976,712,7161,0170-2
September 15, 2023Fri222,255,09619,4826,711,69948007
September 14, 2023Thu222,235,61419,0746,711,21945705
September 13, 2023Wed222,216,54020,0026,710,762646022
September 12, 2023Tue222,196,53819,6986,710,11657202
September 11, 2023Mon222,176,84022,9076,709,544690010
September 10, 2023Sun222,153,93319,894164,3456,708,854524017
September 9, 2023Sat222,134,03922,3246,708,330783012
September 8, 2023Fri222,111,71520,0176,707,547314055
September 7, 2023Thu222,091,69821,5076,707,233760012
September 6, 2023Wed222,070,19129,5966,706,4731,623044
September 5, 2023Tue222,040,59524,8156,704,85062102
September 4, 2023Mon222,015,78026,1926,704,22975503
September 3, 2023Sun221,989,58827,196183,2776,703,474827017
September 2, 2023Sat221,962,39225,5636,702,6478490-15
September 1, 2023Fri221,936,82921,7166,701,7981690-24
August 31, 2023Thu221,915,11326,1906,701,6298280-20
August 30, 2023Wed221,888,92324,6016,700,80149502
August 29, 2023Tue221,864,32227,6256,700,3069740-1
August 28, 2023Mon221,836,69730,3866,699,3321,401023
August 27, 2023Sun221,806,31127,404145,9816,697,93177603
August 26, 2023Sat221,778,90714,5956,697,155-1,0690-78
August 25, 2023Fri221,764,31228,1576,698,2241,01701
August 24, 2023Thu221,736,1558,2386,697,207-9590-49
August 23, 2023Wed221,727,91727,0546,698,1667590-31
August 22, 2023Tue221,700,86313,3686,697,407-4600-59
August 21, 2023Mon221,687,49527,1656,697,867990040
August 20, 2023Sun221,660,33024,910130,0876,696,877580022
August 19, 2023Sat221,635,42028,8536,696,2971,020013
August 18, 2023Fri221,606,567-4,3146,695,277-2,8310-88
August 17, 2023Thu221,610,88133,5336,698,1081,936095
August 16, 2023Wed221,577,34811,0206,696,172-140015
August 15, 2023Tue221,566,32828,1696,696,3121,013014
August 14, 2023Mon221,538,1597,9166,695,299-1,0040-84
August 13, 2023Sun221,530,24332,312211,0806,696,3031,569048
August 12, 2023Sat221,497,93125,1316,694,7347250-11
August 11, 2023Fri221,472,80033,7016,694,0091,473037
August 10, 2023Thu221,439,09925,2186,692,53658202
August 9, 2023Wed221,413,88132,2416,691,9541,147017
August 8, 2023Tue221,381,64027,3336,690,8078960-6
August 7, 2023Mon221,354,30735,1446,689,9111,614046
August 6, 2023Sun221,319,163845188,9086,688,297-1,9330-105
August 5, 2023Sat221,318,31836,3306,690,2301,512027
August 4, 2023Fri221,281,98828,6996,688,7181,354048
August 3, 2023Thu221,253,28938,1236,687,3641,358022
August 2, 2023Wed221,215,16612,0926,686,006-1,6060-153
August 1, 2023Tue221,203,07432,5756,687,6121,11801
July 31, 2023Mon221,170,49940,2446,686,4941,849024
July 30, 2023Sun221,130,25537,809342,4056,684,6451,69503
July 29, 2023Sat221,092,44651,7106,682,9503,156056
July 28, 2023Fri221,040,73645,7836,679,7942,355041
July 27, 2023Thu220,994,95351,0226,677,4392,351089
July 26, 2023Wed220,943,93150,7646,675,0882,896032
July 25, 2023Tue220,893,16757,2566,672,1923,195063
July 24, 2023Mon220,835,91148,0616,668,9972,774071
July 23, 2023Sun220,787,85070,531394,9976,666,2236,3830245
July 22, 2023Sat220,717,31958,0326,659,8404,8300190
July 21, 2023Fri220,659,28757,8386,655,0105,1950209
July 20, 2023Thu220,601,44960,2566,649,8156,1450373
July 19, 2023Wed220,541,19349,2026,643,6703,7320177
July 18, 2023Tue220,491,99150,8276,639,9384,4450262
July 17, 2023Mon220,441,16448,3116,635,4933,6500135
July 16, 2023Sun220,392,85348,614381,9516,631,8433,5690105
July 15, 2023Sat220,344,23944,2076,628,2742,611041
July 14, 2023Fri220,300,03244,1096,625,6632,893033
July 13, 2023Thu220,255,92344,5576,622,7702,569022
July 12, 2023Wed220,211,366102,6516,620,2012,321035
July 11, 2023Tue220,108,71549,7666,617,8803,471063
July 10, 2023Mon220,058,94948,0476,614,4092,538058
July 9, 2023Sun220,010,90249,088342,1606,611,8713,024039
July 8, 2023Sat219,961,81447,4326,608,8472,514029
July 7, 2023Fri219,914,38248,0176,606,3332,687038
July 6, 2023Thu219,866,36552,6496,603,6463,291039
July 5, 2023Wed219,813,71655,7726,600,3559,9250126
July 4, 2023Tue219,757,94438,9426,590,430-4,3710-73
July 3, 2023Mon219,719,00250,2606,594,8012,773058
July 2, 2023Sun219,668,74242,9351,126,8756,592,0281,8680-7
July 1, 2023Sat219,625,80779,9636,590,1603,714095
June 30, 2023Fri219,545,844194,7256,586,4468,8160102
June 29, 2023Thu219,351,119216,7256,577,6307,2590166
June 28, 2023Wed219,134,394200,2836,570,3714,0790130
June 27, 2023Tue218,934,111199,0106,566,29220,3600323
June 26, 2023Mon218,735,101193,2346,545,932-11,9410-188
June 25, 2023Sun218,541,867196,5051,239,2546,557,8735,231063
June 24, 2023Sat218,345,362209,0836,552,6426,057082
June 23, 2023Fri218,136,279207,8016,546,5856,307090
June 22, 2023Thu217,928,478210,7316,540,2786,4530102
June 21, 2023Wed217,717,747153,3356,533,8257,7300131
June 20, 2023Tue217,564,412125,6176,526,0957,8420161
June 19, 2023Mon217,438,795136,1826,518,25312,6640305
June 18, 2023Sun217,302,613119,4321,309,5966,505,58912,4870250
June 17, 2023Sat217,183,181135,9696,493,1021,8830126
June 16, 2023Fri217,047,212194,3486,491,2198,6810160
June 15, 2023Thu216,852,864209,3906,482,5388,6400164
June 14, 2023Wed216,643,474201,0526,473,8989,3430225
June 13, 2023Tue216,442,422223,6946,464,55511,3540247
June 12, 2023Mon216,218,728225,7116,453,20111,9760263
June 11, 2023Sun215,993,017229,9081,639,8506,441,22515,0700297
June 10, 2023Sat215,763,109222,9306,426,1559,1700235
June 9, 2023Fri215,540,179284,8956,416,98514,4090380
June 8, 2023Thu215,255,284266,8496,402,57618,0020565
June 7, 2023Wed214,988,435195,2616,384,57414,4310537
June 6, 2023Tue214,793,174203,1906,370,14315,9680457
June 5, 2023Mon214,589,984236,8176,354,17516,2800401
June 4, 2023Sun214,353,167271,35411,578,5596,337,89525,5810816
June 3, 2023Sat214,081,813745,4046,312,31425,4080811
June 2, 2023Fri213,336,409860,2626,286,90623,9470931
June 1, 2023Thu212,476,1473,256,4286,262,95923,4810867
May 31, 2023Wed209,219,7194,245,9946,239,47824,8670961
May 30, 2023Tue204,973,725894,4186,214,61128,29101,236
May 29, 2023Mon204,079,3071,304,6996,186,32048,19605,359
May 28, 2023Sun202,774,608432,1471,272,4736,138,1244,5830124
May 27, 2023Sat202,342,461549,1596,133,5418,9960400
May 26, 2023Fri201,793,302150,0166,124,5457,6110432
May 25, 2023Thu201,643,28646,2896,116,9346,8130408
May 24, 2023Wed201,596,99716,4036,110,1218890-60
May 23, 2023Tue201,580,59435,0146,109,2323,6850147
May 22, 2023Mon201,545,58043,4456,105,5474,9670147
May 21, 2023Sun201,502,13535,310163,3496,100,5803,8620161
May 20, 2023Sat201,466,82511,6866,096,718776034
May 19, 2023Fri201,455,13931,1896,095,9422,024043
May 18, 2023Thu201,423,95014,6066,093,918-2960-22
May 17, 2023Wed201,409,34421,9236,094,21489209
May 16, 2023Tue201,387,42122,8476,093,322916022
May 15, 2023Mon201,364,57425,7886,092,4061,0770-4
May 14, 2023Sun201,338,7869,803195,0456,091,329-1,2920-46
May 13, 2023Sat201,328,98325,5686,092,6211,229015
May 12, 2023Fri201,303,41514,0696,091,392-2180-83
May 11, 2023Thu201,289,34628,0796,091,6101,514056
May 10, 2023Wed201,261,26740,5686,090,0963,164084
May 9, 2023Tue201,220,69941,8926,086,9325,3360322
May 8, 2023Mon201,178,80735,0666,081,5964,9350509
May 7, 2023Sun201,143,74122,199166,9086,076,6617810-11
May 6, 2023Sat201,121,5428,5666,075,880-1,7160-86
May 5, 2023Fri201,112,97622,0766,077,596916032
May 4, 2023Thu201,090,90016,2366,076,680182010
May 3, 2023Wed201,074,66426,4036,076,4981,914059
May 2, 2023Tue201,048,26121,1386,074,5841,402039
May 1, 2023Mon201,027,12350,2906,073,1824,5310118
April 30, 2023Sun200,976,83316,198146,0456,068,651-8210-51
April 29, 2023Sat200,960,63523,6786,069,47271606
April 28, 2023Fri200,936,95730,3156,068,7561,721016
April 27, 2023Thu200,906,64225,3776,067,0351,108025
April 26, 2023Wed200,881,26515,1656,065,927-5520-38
April 25, 2023Tue200,866,10021,8916,066,4795410-6
April 24, 2023Mon200,844,20913,4216,065,938-3840-51
April 23, 2023Sun200,830,78831,172196,0716,066,3221,815067
April 22, 2023Sat200,799,61626,1346,064,507884010
April 21, 2023Fri200,773,48226,1326,063,62395800
April 20, 2023Thu200,747,35019,8926,062,665-1250-47
April 19, 2023Wed200,727,45835,9196,062,7902,7450104
April 18, 2023Tue200,691,5399,8506,060,045-6440-120
April 17, 2023Mon200,681,68946,9726,060,6894,2790201
April 16, 2023Sun200,634,717-1,997139,2836,056,410-3,0480-195
April 15, 2023Sat200,636,71448,5486,059,4584,4930205
April 14, 2023Fri200,588,166-3,8196,054,965-2,7970-197
April 13, 2023Thu200,591,98549,0916,057,7625,0170242
April 12, 2023Wed200,542,894-9776,052,745-1,6520-221
April 11, 2023Tue200,543,87153,9056,054,3975,3800152
April 10, 2023Mon200,489,966-5,4686,049,017-2,9770-178
April 9, 2023Sun200,495,43411,456159,1056,051,994782036
April 8, 2023Sat200,483,97816,6166,051,212909010
April 7, 2023Fri200,467,36234,6476,050,3032,7620105
April 6, 2023Thu200,432,71526,5776,047,5411,129021
April 5, 2023Wed200,406,13826,5896,046,4121,189030
April 4, 2023Tue200,379,54915,7866,045,223-2090-48
April 3, 2023Mon200,363,76327,4346,045,4321,535050
April 2, 2023Sun200,336,32914,353135,5606,043,897-2520-43
April 1, 2023Sat200,321,97620,0446,044,14957206
March 31, 2023Fri200,301,93219,4626,043,57750308
March 30, 2023Thu200,282,47012,8936,043,074-3700-28
March 29, 2023Wed200,269,57720,5536,043,4447120-7
March 28, 2023Tue200,249,02415,8626,042,732440033
March 27, 2023Mon200,233,16232,3936,042,2922,256020
March 26, 2023Sun200,200,76921,544117,1426,040,03666602
March 25, 2023Sat200,179,22520,6226,039,37064103
March 24, 2023Fri200,158,60310,8156,038,729-5660-61
March 23, 2023Thu200,147,78837,5466,039,2952,7840131
March 22, 2023Wed200,110,2426,6696,036,511-1,1030-87
March 21, 2023Tue200,103,57331,0906,037,6141,895047
March 20, 2023Mon200,072,483-11,1446,035,719-4,0080-177
March 19, 2023Sun200,083,62752,113175,0176,039,7274,8410142
March 18, 2023Sat200,031,5147,4506,034,886-1,2830-76
March 17, 2023Fri200,024,06422,6306,036,16987501
March 16, 2023Thu200,001,43426,2816,035,2941,468043
March 15, 2023Wed199,975,15321,8946,033,8266550-12
March 14, 2023Tue199,953,25912,8556,033,171-6710-37
March 13, 2023Mon199,940,40431,7946,033,8422,0970-825
March 12, 2023Sun199,908,61022,767167,8306,031,7455850-2
March 11, 2023Sat199,885,84325,9776,031,1601,623069
March 10, 2023Fri199,859,86626,7236,029,5371,736095
March 9, 2023Thu199,833,14320,6926,027,801628017
March 8, 2023Wed199,812,45125,9386,027,1731,729064
March 7, 2023Tue199,786,51321,6856,025,44460800
March 6, 2023Mon199,764,82824,0486,024,836883027
March 5, 2023Sun199,740,78031,881158,0376,023,9531,993071
March 4, 2023Sat199,708,89922,2286,021,9601,215037
March 3, 2023Fri199,686,67122,4306,020,7451,017038
March 2, 2023Thu199,664,2416,7456,019,728-2,1010-153
March 1, 2023Wed199,657,49631,9566,021,8292,3810110
February 28, 2023Tue199,625,54017,9836,019,448-1050-43
February 27, 2023Mon199,607,55724,8146,019,5538140102
February 26, 2023Sun199,582,74333,144184,8706,018,7392,111021
February 25, 2023Sat199,549,59924,8956,016,6288060-9
February 24, 2023Fri199,524,70426,5176,015,8221,360056
February 23, 2023Thu199,498,18722,8486,014,4625990-12
February 22, 2023Wed199,475,33923,8386,013,863811017
February 21, 2023Tue199,451,50126,5076,013,0521,306076
February 20, 2023Mon199,424,99427,1216,011,7461,091022
February 19, 2023Sun199,397,87329,850204,7006,010,6551,714089
February 18, 2023Sat199,368,02324,3106,008,941881035
February 17, 2023Fri199,343,71334,2056,008,0602,4290106
February 16, 2023Thu199,309,50827,3376,005,6311,568058
February 15, 2023Wed199,282,17125,2126,004,063791032
February 14, 2023Tue199,256,95932,6876,003,2721,965031
February 13, 2023Mon199,224,27231,0996,001,3072,074045
February 12, 2023Sun199,193,17324,608187,3235,999,233856016
February 11, 2023Sat199,168,56531,9305,998,3772,101040
February 10, 2023Fri199,136,63529,5685,996,2761,669044
February 9, 2023Thu199,107,06729,4735,994,6072,1500103
February 8, 2023Wed199,077,59416,7455,992,457-4160-35
February 7, 2023Tue199,060,84931,9885,992,8731,753034
February 6, 2023Mon199,028,86123,0115,991,1203600-17
February 5, 2023Sun199,005,85035,213198,2435,990,76097308
February 4, 2023Sat198,970,63731,0905,989,787920012
February 3, 2023Fri198,939,54725,8505,988,867520023
February 2, 2023Thu198,913,69726,6235,988,34763706
February 1, 2023Wed198,887,07428,9995,987,710907028
January 31, 2023Tue198,858,07528,7675,986,803940022
January 30, 2023Mon198,829,30821,7015,985,863-2240-14
January 29, 2023Sun198,807,60742,671261,8765,986,0872,747094
January 28, 2023Sat198,764,93649,7205,983,3404,7070103
January 27, 2023Fri198,715,21630,6635,978,6331,756085
January 26, 2023Thu198,684,55335,5525,976,8771,816065
January 25, 2023Wed198,649,00137,5875,975,0612,212050
January 24, 2023Tue198,611,41430,3085,972,8491,129017
January 23, 2023Mon198,581,10635,3755,971,7201,871057
January 22, 2023Sun198,545,73143,847244,0185,969,8494,0570270
January 21, 2023Sat198,501,88436,7875,965,7922,312049
January 20, 2023Fri198,465,09733,2655,963,4802,027067
January 19, 2023Thu198,431,83237,5155,961,4532,150083
January 18, 2023Wed198,394,31738,1065,959,3032,9020119
January 17, 2023Tue198,356,21131,0045,956,4011,7630101
January 16, 2023Mon198,325,20723,4945,954,638-840-30
January 15, 2023Sun198,301,71341,248195,2735,954,7223,3400112
January 14, 2023Sat198,260,46517,7765,951,382260-12
January 13, 2023Fri198,242,68948,6555,951,3563,8090125
January 12, 2023Thu198,194,03414,0785,947,547-1,4150-99
January 11, 2023Wed198,179,95621,3645,948,96271400
January 10, 2023Tue198,158,59225,5245,948,248654019
January 9, 2023Mon198,133,06826,6285,947,59452903
January 8, 2023Sun198,106,44017,774176,0255,947,065-3330-69
January 7, 2023Sat198,088,66632,3395,947,3981,910027
January 6, 2023Fri198,056,32717,4725,945,488-4040-54
January 5, 2023Thu198,038,85526,1655,945,8928370-1
January 4, 2023Wed198,012,69027,7855,945,0551,052031
January 3, 2023Tue197,984,90530,7825,944,0031,9580103
January 2, 2023Mon197,954,12323,7085,942,04577606
January 1, 2023Sun197,930,41527,870170,4565,941,2691,580080
December 31, 2022Sat197,902,54525,9555,939,68980604
December 30, 2022Fri197,876,59019,7305,938,88337507
December 29, 2022Thu197,856,86037,4735,938,5082,3570104
December 28, 2022Wed197,819,38713,3075,936,151-940-11
December 27, 2022Tue197,806,08025,2265,936,24572902
December 26, 2022Mon197,780,85420,8955,935,516757019
December 25, 2022Sun197,759,95928,34092,6635,934,7591,7030103
December 24, 2022Sat197,731,61923,7485,933,05661304
December 23, 2022Fri197,707,87123,7245,932,44356904
December 22, 2022Thu197,684,14723,7585,931,874600017
December 21, 2022Wed197,660,38923,7245,931,27457004
December 20, 2022Tue197,636,66523,7465,930,70461304
December 19, 2022Mon197,612,919-54,3775,930,091-7,4290-449
December 18, 2022Sun197,667,296101,905253,4925,937,52015,4460904
December 17, 2022Sat197,565,39124,1475,922,074-6,1740-485
December 16, 2022Fri197,541,24427,2685,928,248726020
December 15, 2022Thu197,513,97623,0295,927,52265804
December 14, 2022Wed197,490,94724,2185,926,86463806
December 13, 2022Tue197,466,72925,7205,926,2267360-2
December 12, 2022Mon197,441,00927,2055,925,490768013
December 11, 2022Sun197,413,80427,955183,2615,924,722913020
December 10, 2022Sat197,385,84925,1085,923,80974601
December 9, 2022Fri197,360,74126,8365,923,0637390-11
December 8, 2022Thu197,333,90525,6695,922,324748019
December 7, 2022Wed197,308,23625,9225,921,576864016
December 6, 2022Tue197,282,31425,8315,920,7121,347042
December 5, 2022Mon197,256,48325,9405,919,365804014
December 4, 2022Sun197,230,54325,727166,8395,918,56175509
December 3, 2022Sat197,204,81623,8935,917,80665803
December 2, 2022Fri197,180,92325,7335,917,148756017
December 1, 2022Thu197,155,19025,8845,916,392820013
November 30, 2022Wed197,129,3066,6015,915,572-1,4320-82
November 29, 2022Tue197,122,70543,9385,917,0043,3620147
November 28, 2022Mon197,078,76715,0635,913,642-1,0940-90
November 27, 2022Sun197,063,70429,885194,5115,914,73680807
November 26, 2022Sat197,033,81919,3435,913,928-6020-43
November 25, 2022Fri197,014,47634,6415,914,5301,940068
November 24, 2022Thu196,979,83520,2425,912,590-4550-42
November 23, 2022Wed196,959,59328,1845,913,045910015
November 22, 2022Tue196,931,40922,8705,912,135-4710-81
November 21, 2022Mon196,908,53939,3465,912,6062,4160108
November 20, 2022Sun196,869,19327,794182,3465,910,190-1620-88
November 19, 2022Sat196,841,39930,3865,910,3521,113028
November 18, 2022Fri196,811,0131,1245,909,239-2,3490-207
November 17, 2022Thu196,809,88943,0535,911,5882,284057
November 16, 2022Wed196,766,83627,3015,909,3043860-39
November 15, 2022Tue196,739,53539,2275,908,9182,3640120
November 14, 2022Mon196,700,30813,4615,906,554-6170-28
November 13, 2022Sun196,686,84762,181181,2795,907,1715,3040221
November 12, 2022Sat196,624,6669,1335,901,867-1,7030-140
November 11, 2022Fri196,615,53326,6725,903,570841010
November 10, 2022Thu196,588,86117,1745,902,729-3730-47
November 9, 2022Wed196,571,68727,9825,903,1021,065020
November 8, 2022Tue196,543,7053,3825,902,037-1,6870-131
November 7, 2022Mon196,540,32334,7555,903,7241,380048
November 6, 2022Sun196,505,56817,573172,2605,902,344-2,6970-25
November 5, 2022Sat196,487,99526,6495,905,041757014
November 4, 2022Fri196,461,34621,0195,904,2841140-47
November 3, 2022Thu196,440,32727,8235,904,1708030-17
November 2, 2022Wed196,412,50422,1955,903,3672970-74
November 1, 2022Tue196,390,30919,9405,903,070-2380-63
October 31, 2022Mon196,370,36937,0615,903,3081,853067
October 30, 2022Sun196,333,308-4,144122,4485,901,455-4,0410-231
October 29, 2022Sat196,337,45228,6475,905,496800020
October 28, 2022Fri196,308,80520,9205,904,6962440-49
October 27, 2022Thu196,287,88528,0835,904,45281004
October 26, 2022Wed196,259,8024,6805,903,642-2,3720-180
October 25, 2022Tue196,255,12228,4415,906,014839017
October 24, 2022Mon196,226,68115,8215,905,175-1,2790-72
October 23, 2022Sun196,210,86029,973203,9435,906,454994039
October 22, 2022Sat196,180,88727,3295,905,460755014
October 21, 2022Fri196,153,55827,3305,904,70577806
October 20, 2022Thu196,126,22827,9385,903,927809019
October 19, 2022Wed196,098,29029,5755,903,118866010
October 18, 2022Tue196,068,71529,6545,902,2521,012027
October 17, 2022Mon196,039,06132,1445,901,2401,1280-1
October 16, 2022Sun196,006,91736,667264,1215,900,1121,268053
October 15, 2022Sat195,970,25037,1665,898,8442,039018
October 14, 2022Fri195,933,08434,8845,896,8051,274044
October 13, 2022Thu195,898,20039,2505,895,5312,1710115
October 12, 2022Wed195,858,95035,8695,893,3601,141021
October 11, 2022Tue195,823,08137,3705,892,2191,191027
October 10, 2022Mon195,785,71142,9155,891,0281,270045
October 9, 2022Sun195,742,79646,682365,4465,889,7581,373034
October 8, 2022Sat195,696,11446,4525,888,3851,415028
October 7, 2022Fri195,649,66245,6755,886,9701,334050
October 6, 2022Thu195,603,98760,0945,885,6362,0140115
October 5, 2022Wed195,543,89360,5085,883,6222,4340218
October 4, 2022Tue195,483,38561,5835,881,1881,716030
October 3, 2022Mon195,421,80244,4525,879,4721,488042
October 2, 2022Sun195,377,35044,768413,5415,877,9841,63204
October 1, 2022Sat195,332,58282,3325,876,3521,807033
September 30, 2022Fri195,250,25062,5525,874,5452,115060
September 29, 2022Thu195,187,69881,4845,872,4303,6200148
September 28, 2022Wed195,106,21472,9045,868,8104,9410332
September 27, 2022Tue195,033,31035,9445,863,8691,4190115
September 26, 2022Mon194,997,36633,5575,862,4505560-8
September 25, 2022Sun194,963,80945,249280,8315,861,8942,070044
September 24, 2022Sat194,918,56027,9275,859,824-6680-115
September 23, 2022Fri194,890,63345,0325,860,4922,612087
September 22, 2022Thu194,845,60136,3825,857,8801,1240-13
September 21, 2022Wed194,809,21951,4475,856,7564,2740214
September 20, 2022Tue194,757,77258,9615,852,48210,0020208
September 19, 2022Mon194,698,81115,8335,842,4804,076078
September 18, 2022Sun194,682,97895,3051,015,9265,838,4045,5150224
September 17, 2022Sat194,587,67358,9415,832,8896,3780170
September 16, 2022Fri194,528,73273,7895,826,51113,6970215
September 15, 2022Thu194,454,943128,3775,812,8143,5380112
September 14, 2022Wed194,326,566274,3335,809,2762,657072
September 13, 2022Tue194,052,233335,4075,806,6194,1110152
September 12, 2022Mon193,716,82649,7745,802,5083,049080
September 11, 2022Sun193,667,052261,2185,969,7625,799,4594,2770175
September 10, 2022Sat193,405,834469,4245,795,1826,6650275
September 9, 2022Fri192,936,4101,061,8645,788,5178,4730272
September 8, 2022Thu191,874,5461,065,6365,780,0447,3360258
September 7, 2022Wed190,808,9101,351,4605,772,7083,5770175
September 6, 2022Tue189,457,450563,7645,769,1314,0770131
September 5, 2022Mon188,893,6861,196,3965,765,0543,3890267
September 4, 2022Sun187,697,290445,6953,605,7975,761,6654,2400192
September 3, 2022Sat187,251,595213,4035,757,4254,8100174
September 2, 2022Fri187,038,192545,0145,752,6155,3330206
September 1, 2022Thu186,493,178631,3135,747,2824,5680147
August 31, 2022Wed185,861,865528,7975,742,7145,12101,798
August 30, 2022Tue185,333,068557,9465,737,59310,46603,419
August 29, 2022Mon184,775,122683,6295,727,1277,38401,732
August 28, 2022Sun184,091,4931,549,13915,881,0385,719,74310,4380595
August 27, 2022Sat182,542,354607,5675,709,30517,17901,077
August 26, 2022Fri181,934,787884,4965,692,12611,3760564
August 25, 2022Thu181,050,291865,7645,680,75012,8690862
August 24, 2022Wed180,184,5274,274,0405,667,88111,16401,016
August 23, 2022Tue175,910,4877,131,4895,656,71720,16401,347
August 22, 2022Mon168,778,998568,5435,636,55341,80603,024
August 21, 2022Sun168,210,45580,3371,357,3885,594,7471,746030
August 20, 2022Sat168,130,118157,5245,593,0012,048052
August 19, 2022Fri167,972,594273,7285,590,9534,2080128
August 18, 2022Thu167,698,866226,9995,586,7458,3970333
August 17, 2022Wed167,471,867420,3215,578,3483,5760165
August 16, 2022Tue167,051,546113,3125,574,7727,5680485
August 15, 2022Mon166,938,23485,1675,567,2042,500061
August 14, 2022Sun166,853,067325,7121,554,0055,564,7044,9610162
August 13, 2022Sat166,527,355154,3575,559,7438,8650450
August 12, 2022Fri166,372,998230,6625,550,8782,695091
August 11, 2022Thu166,142,336164,8695,548,1836,2680312
August 10, 2022Wed165,977,467252,0075,541,9156,2980371
August 9, 2022Tue165,725,460295,8305,535,6176,2100261
August 8, 2022Mon165,429,630130,5685,529,4075,0560217
August 7, 2022Sun165,299,06237,773177,0245,524,3514,0290282
August 6, 2022Sat165,261,28925,7755,520,322778030
August 5, 2022Fri165,235,51426,4925,519,5449270-6
August 4, 2022Thu165,209,02226,1295,518,6171,0840-70
August 3, 2022Wed165,182,89327,5315,517,5331,201030
August 2, 2022Tue165,155,36218,7685,516,3324730-55
August 1, 2022Mon165,136,59414,5565,515,859-2480-89
July 31, 2022Sun165,122,03824,662210,3935,516,107750030
July 30, 2022Sat165,097,37625,1175,515,357898019
July 29, 2022Fri165,072,25926,4645,514,4591,1320-8
July 28, 2022Thu165,045,79528,1615,513,3271,217024
July 27, 2022Wed165,017,63428,8195,512,1101,204022
July 26, 2022Tue164,988,81533,5285,510,9061,572045
July 25, 2022Mon164,955,28743,6425,509,3343,3240174
July 24, 2022Sun164,911,64554,296319,6195,506,0108,2280771
July 23, 2022Sat164,857,34950,0095,497,7826,3660482
July 22, 2022Fri164,807,34041,8025,491,4163,8040200
July 21, 2022Thu164,765,53845,4005,487,6125,7030527
July 20, 2022Wed164,720,13841,7485,481,9093,8290251
July 19, 2022Tue164,678,39048,1515,478,0805,5400508
July 18, 2022Mon164,630,23938,2135,472,5404,7530576
July 17, 2022Sun164,592,02623,493155,9765,467,78775108
July 16, 2022Sat164,568,53323,7415,467,03676707
July 15, 2022Fri164,544,79223,7795,466,269775010
July 14, 2022Thu164,521,01310,1375,465,494-1,5320-209
July 13, 2022Wed164,510,87623,1575,467,026773022
July 12, 2022Tue164,487,71924,7515,466,253880029
July 11, 2022Mon164,462,96826,9185,465,3731,537078
July 10, 2022Sun164,436,05023,304170,1915,463,836587010
July 9, 2022Sat164,412,74623,6995,463,249745012
July 8, 2022Fri164,389,04725,0495,462,504697015
July 7, 2022Thu164,363,99823,5155,461,807721019
July 6, 2022Wed164,340,48324,8415,461,08673903
July 5, 2022Tue164,315,64225,1475,460,347872013
July 4, 2022Mon164,290,49524,6365,459,475743029
July 3, 2022Sun164,265,85924,910170,8355,458,732763024
July 2, 2022Sat164,240,94923,7225,457,969820020
July 1, 2022Fri164,217,22724,7325,457,149905036
June 30, 2022Thu164,192,49525,8205,456,2441,604085
June 29, 2022Wed164,166,67523,0605,454,640698016
June 28, 2022Tue164,143,61523,4525,453,942756013
June 27, 2022Mon164,120,16325,1395,453,18674503
June 26, 2022Sun164,095,02424,993185,3405,452,441649030
June 25, 2022Sat164,070,03125,1665,451,792781016
June 24, 2022Fri164,044,86526,6805,451,011884024
June 23, 2022Thu164,018,18526,8765,450,127862018
June 22, 2022Wed163,991,30927,7785,449,2658590-48
June 21, 2022Tue163,963,53128,4045,448,406854028
June 20, 2022Mon163,935,12725,4435,447,55288509
June 19, 2022Sun163,909,68425,114173,1615,446,66781802
June 18, 2022Sat163,884,57025,3185,445,84983301
June 17, 2022Fri163,859,25226,8465,445,0161,043047
June 16, 2022Thu163,832,40627,6735,443,9732,0570139
June 15, 2022Wed163,804,73322,4985,441,916645012
June 14, 2022Tue163,782,23522,1045,441,271617027
June 13, 2022Mon163,760,13123,6085,440,654657041
June 12, 2022Sun163,736,52323,192173,1315,439,99761601
June 11, 2022Sat163,713,33123,2595,439,381922035
June 10, 2022Fri163,690,07223,3175,438,459838019
June 9, 2022Thu163,666,75524,5045,437,621984041
June 8, 2022Wed163,642,25120,6585,436,6371,017076
June 7, 2022Tue163,621,59332,6755,435,6201,6530185
June 6, 2022Mon163,588,91825,5265,433,9671,135083
June 5, 2022Sun163,563,39223,889194,7835,432,832682041
June 4, 2022Sat163,539,50323,0085,432,150865019
June 3, 2022Fri163,516,49523,6455,431,285823026
June 2, 2022Thu163,492,85025,8085,430,4621,041043
June 1, 2022Wed163,467,04227,9115,429,4211,302076
May 31, 2022Tue163,439,13132,6705,428,1192,4350141
May 30, 2022Mon163,406,46137,8525,425,6843,9020235
May 29, 2022Sun163,368,60924,451191,2125,421,782741016
May 28, 2022Sat163,344,15823,9105,421,041837053
May 27, 2022Fri163,320,24827,3115,420,2041,149071
May 26, 2022Thu163,292,93731,1155,419,0552,8030223
May 25, 2022Wed163,261,82230,5835,416,2523,0870178
May 24, 2022Tue163,231,23925,0425,413,165907043
May 23, 2022Mon163,206,19728,8005,412,2581,321063
May 22, 2022Sun163,177,39726,127194,7035,410,937880022
May 21, 2022Sat163,151,27025,0235,410,057851027
May 20, 2022Fri163,126,247-49,3045,409,206-9,6690-575
May 19, 2022Thu163,175,551100,8215,418,87511,4170641
May 18, 2022Wed163,074,73029,2655,407,4581,293071
May 17, 2022Tue163,045,46532,4135,406,1652,1420188
May 16, 2022Mon163,013,05230,3585,404,0231,671080
May 15, 2022Sun162,982,69427,768212,0295,402,3521,020017
May 14, 2022Sat162,954,92629,9875,401,3321,254059
May 13, 2022Fri162,924,93932,1945,400,0782,0840129
May 12, 2022Thu162,892,74530,2155,397,9941,555098
May 11, 2022Wed162,862,53030,7135,396,4391,266042
May 10, 2022Tue162,831,81732,1995,395,1731,9050153
May 9, 2022Mon162,799,61828,9535,393,2681,055037
May 8, 2022Sun162,770,66531,560230,0375,392,2131,161027
May 7, 2022Sat162,739,10531,1245,391,0521,150019
May 6, 2022Fri162,707,98132,0265,389,9021,213055
May 5, 2022Thu162,675,95534,5265,388,6891,299026
May 4, 2022Wed162,641,42930,4135,387,390265049
May 3, 2022Tue162,611,01640,2515,387,1252,7030269
May 2, 2022Mon162,570,76530,1375,384,4221,143016
May 1, 2022Sun162,540,62831,664207,4395,383,2791,08803
April 30, 2022Sat162,508,96432,6785,382,1911,456017
April 29, 2022Fri162,476,28629,6165,380,7351,09202
April 28, 2022Thu162,446,67028,0225,379,6431,007014
April 27, 2022Wed162,418,64821,0075,378,636697014
April 26, 2022Tue162,397,64135,2685,377,9391,102028
April 25, 2022Mon162,362,37329,1845,376,837917012
April 24, 2022Sun162,333,18930,843224,8145,375,92095100
April 23, 2022Sat162,302,34628,5685,374,96998604
April 22, 2022Fri162,273,77829,6345,373,9831,075020
April 21, 2022Thu162,244,14430,0315,372,9081,105028
April 20, 2022Wed162,214,113-213,8815,371,803-29,2050-1,768
April 19, 2022Tue162,427,994282,1375,401,00832,01301,801
April 18, 2022Mon162,145,85737,4825,368,9951,752049
April 17, 2022Sun162,108,37537,303228,0005,367,2431,710038
April 16, 2022Sat162,071,07233,8155,365,5331,4500-3
April 15, 2022Fri162,037,25732,0145,364,0831,487036
April 14, 2022Thu162,005,24331,1975,362,5961,476036
April 13, 2022Wed161,974,04630,8815,361,1201,3410-11
April 12, 2022Tue161,943,16531,3535,359,7791,462040
April 11, 2022Mon161,911,81231,4375,358,3171,424049
April 10, 2022Sun161,880,37532,489217,8735,356,8931,375034
April 9, 2022Sat161,847,88630,1915,355,5181,314046
April 8, 2022Fri161,817,69530,4865,354,2041,293045
April 7, 2022Thu161,787,20931,0165,352,9111,465023
April 6, 2022Wed161,756,19330,4085,351,4461,343035
April 5, 2022Tue161,725,78530,3555,350,1031,290013
April 4, 2022Mon161,695,43032,9285,348,8131,101034
April 3, 2022Sun161,662,50232,689231,8205,347,7121,422025
April 2, 2022Sat161,629,81332,6725,346,2901,436019
April 1, 2022Fri161,597,14132,9105,344,8541,3470-484
March 31, 2022Thu161,564,23134,1325,343,5071,508042
March 30, 2022Wed161,530,09933,9575,341,9991,500045
March 29, 2022Tue161,496,14231,3585,340,4991,315038
March 28, 2022Mon161,464,78434,1025,339,1841,506054
March 27, 2022Sun161,430,68236,536245,5825,337,6781,710052
March 26, 2022Sat161,394,14637,8195,335,9682,4740120
March 25, 2022Fri161,356,32733,7465,333,4941,364044
March 24, 2022Thu161,322,58134,3195,332,1301,495035
March 23, 2022Wed161,288,26233,5375,330,6351,388058
March 22, 2022Tue161,254,72534,1425,329,2471,525039
March 21, 2022Mon161,220,58335,4835,327,7221,520084
March 20, 2022Sun161,185,10036,643243,9965,326,2021,573051
March 19, 2022Sat161,148,45735,7025,324,6291,524054
March 18, 2022Fri161,112,75534,9495,323,1051,587030
March 17, 2022Thu161,077,80634,2505,321,5181,501041
March 16, 2022Wed161,043,55633,5995,320,0171,550015
March 15, 2022Tue161,009,95733,2595,318,4671,469042
March 14, 2022Mon160,976,69835,5945,316,9981,425051
March 13, 2022Sun160,941,10436,472265,9995,315,5731,6500-11
March 12, 2022Sat160,904,63238,1495,313,9231,720012
March 11, 2022Fri160,866,48334,8735,312,2031,694043
March 10, 2022Thu160,831,61036,3335,310,5091,777038
March 9, 2022Wed160,795,27737,8085,308,7321,952050
March 8, 2022Tue160,757,46938,7675,306,7802,186057
March 7, 2022Mon160,718,70243,5975,304,5942,6220105
March 6, 2022Sun160,675,10552,447287,0665,301,9723,806087
March 5, 2022Sat160,622,65860,1935,298,1668,7510565
March 4, 2022Fri160,562,46536,3575,289,4151,835051
March 3, 2022Thu160,526,10837,0665,287,5802,557083
March 2, 2022Wed160,489,04233,1065,285,0231,484032
March 1, 2022Tue160,455,93633,1855,283,5391,302038
February 28, 2022Mon160,422,75134,7125,282,2371,424034
February 27, 2022Sun160,388,03935,991245,1875,280,8131,582094
February 26, 2022Sat160,352,04833,9585,279,2311,460044
February 25, 2022Fri160,318,09033,9505,277,7711,432044
February 24, 2022Thu160,284,14035,9815,276,3391,471019
February 23, 2022Wed160,248,15934,4785,274,8681,405050
February 22, 2022Tue160,213,68125,5705,273,463-3870-39
February 21, 2022Mon160,188,11145,2595,273,8503,4280150
February 20, 2022Sun160,142,85218,945234,7305,270,422-1,8350-107
February 19, 2022Sat160,123,90744,7075,272,2573,2700119
February 18, 2022Fri160,079,20026,3685,268,987-560-14
February 17, 2022Thu160,052,83236,2595,269,0431,620046
February 16, 2022Wed160,016,57336,8325,267,4231,641055
February 15, 2022Tue159,979,74134,4625,265,7821,551047
February 14, 2022Mon159,945,27937,1575,264,2311,611047
February 13, 2022Sun159,908,12234,366241,2285,262,6201,487041
February 12, 2022Sat159,873,75632,4735,261,1331,443044
February 11, 2022Fri159,841,28333,2465,259,6901,470021
February 10, 2022Thu159,808,03734,0115,258,2201,488036
February 9, 2022Wed159,774,02635,9925,256,7321,534050
February 8, 2022Tue159,738,03435,5925,255,1981,592051
February 7, 2022Mon159,702,44235,5485,253,6061,479054
February 6, 2022Sun159,666,89435,706252,2025,252,1271,615035
February 5, 2022Sat159,631,18835,3645,250,5121,670051
February 4, 2022Fri159,595,82434,8955,248,8421,489035
February 3, 2022Thu159,560,92936,0405,247,3531,600025
February 2, 2022Wed159,524,88934,5485,245,7531,630023
February 1, 2022Tue159,490,34139,2135,244,1232,9940138
January 31, 2022Mon159,451,12836,4365,241,1291,430054
January 30, 2022Sun159,414,69236,823249,6165,239,6991,558028
January 29, 2022Sat159,377,86936,0805,238,1411,484044
January 28, 2022Fri159,341,78934,6025,236,6571,475046
January 27, 2022Thu159,307,18735,6395,235,1821,521039
January 26, 2022Wed159,271,54836,0835,233,6611,483073
January 25, 2022Tue159,235,46535,7125,232,1781,43303
January 24, 2022Mon159,199,75334,6775,230,7451,445041
January 23, 2022Sun159,165,07636,895227,0885,229,3001,6030-32
January 22, 2022Sat159,128,18125,0525,227,697-5080-120
January 21, 2022Fri159,103,12944,3185,228,2053,5870183
January 20, 2022Thu159,058,81125,1315,224,618-4450-100
January 19, 2022Wed159,033,68034,0485,225,0631,534028
January 18, 2022Tue158,999,63226,4705,223,529-4810-26
January 17, 2022Mon158,973,16235,1745,224,0101,527054
January 16, 2022Sun158,937,98836,581257,7685,222,4831,566044
January 15, 2022Sat158,901,40737,2005,220,9171,793054
January 14, 2022Fri158,864,20740,0105,219,1242,7360160
January 13, 2022Thu158,824,19735,6885,216,3881,694023
January 12, 2022Wed158,788,50935,1745,214,6941,619034
January 11, 2022Tue158,753,33535,6595,213,0751,669066
January 10, 2022Mon158,717,67637,4565,211,4061,862050
January 9, 2022Sun158,680,22038,424280,3635,209,5441,781052
January 8, 2022Sat158,641,79640,0535,207,7631,884068
January 7, 2022Fri158,601,74340,4995,205,8791,999075
January 6, 2022Thu158,561,24439,5075,203,8801,937050
January 5, 2022Wed158,521,73738,7495,201,9432,028066
January 4, 2022Tue158,482,98843,3045,199,9153,2940168
January 3, 2022Mon158,439,68439,8275,196,6212,0140135
January 2, 2022Sun158,399,85736,785298,1425,194,6072,1260124
January 1, 2022Sat158,363,07239,2535,192,4811,995085
December 31, 2021Fri158,323,81942,5925,190,4862,3410103
December 30, 2021Thu158,281,22744,1515,188,1452,403091
December 29, 2021Wed158,237,07645,7085,185,7422,6490100
December 28, 2021Tue158,191,36845,0275,183,0932,555076
December 27, 2021Mon158,146,34144,6265,180,5382,8180100
December 26, 2021Sun158,101,71544,310290,5115,177,7203,0450176
December 25, 2021Sat158,057,40552,7715,174,6754,3590333
December 24, 2021Fri158,004,63455,0085,170,3167,5370717
December 23, 2021Thu157,949,62634,2785,162,7791,487041
December 22, 2021Wed157,915,34833,0035,161,2921,530024
December 21, 2021Tue157,882,34533,2595,159,7621,624059
December 20, 2021Mon157,849,08637,8825,158,1382,8160113
December 19, 2021Sun157,811,20436,204253,0105,155,3221,716053
December 18, 2021Sat157,775,00037,7805,153,6062,3760111
December 17, 2021Fri157,737,22033,1955,151,2301,344032
December 16, 2021Thu157,704,02533,8525,149,8861,431055
December 15, 2021Wed157,670,17335,7155,148,4551,428-451
December 14, 2021Tue157,634,45837,7105,147,0271,573-26,40611
December 13, 2021Mon157,596,74838,5545,145,4541,579025
December 12, 2021Sun157,558,19436,452244,9305,143,8751,5811342
December 11, 2021Sat157,521,74235,5005,142,2941,556751
December 10, 2021Fri157,486,24241,6615,140,7382,079697
December 9, 2021Thu157,444,58132,3065,138,659997839
December 8, 2021Wed157,412,27532,7565,137,6621,364542
December 7, 2021Tue157,379,51931,6215,136,2981,290-215
December 6, 2021Mon157,347,89834,6345,135,0081,445151
December 5, 2021Sun157,313,26434,225227,9805,133,5631,490345
December 4, 2021Sat157,279,03931,8005,132,0731,422248
December 3, 2021Fri157,247,23934,4595,130,6511,465250
December 2, 2021Thu157,212,78031,9295,129,1861,537632
December 1, 2021Wed157,180,85131,0105,127,6491,478738
November 30, 2021Tue157,149,84123,4935,126,171-4432-113
November 29, 2021Mon157,126,34841,0645,126,6143,3198204
November 28, 2021Sun157,085,28427,460225,7095,123,295-97-2-84
November 27, 2021Sat157,057,82436,6095,123,3922,98610169
November 26, 2021Fri157,021,21531,5505,120,4061,346035
November 25, 2021Thu156,989,66531,9245,119,0601,425419
November 24, 2021Wed156,957,74132,5135,117,6351,436244
November 23, 2021Tue156,925,22832,3625,116,1991,434345
November 22, 2021Mon156,892,86633,2915,114,7651,504619
November 21, 2021Sun156,859,57535,390247,6815,113,2611,888682
November 20, 2021Sat156,824,18536,1015,111,3732,5257167
November 19, 2021Fri156,788,08433,1855,108,8481,564878
November 18, 2021Thu156,754,89935,2875,107,2841,756652
November 17, 2021Wed156,719,61238,4795,105,5283,0295140
November 16, 2021Tue156,681,13335,0975,102,4991,562242
November 15, 2021Mon156,646,03634,1425,100,9371,517542
November 14, 2021Sun156,611,89433,826223,2685,099,4201,331436
November 13, 2021Sat156,578,06832,8125,098,0891,426344
November 12, 2021Fri156,545,25634,0885,096,6631,434741
November 11, 2021Thu156,511,16832,5525,095,2291,469-36
November 10, 2021Wed156,478,61634,9175,093,7601,501347
November 9, 2021Tue156,443,69934,7775,092,2591,631639
November 8, 2021Mon156,408,92220,2965,090,628-1,869-20-164
November 7, 2021Sun156,388,62643,880191,1085,092,4972,96110139
November 6, 2021Sat156,344,74623,3485,089,536-6094-44
November 5, 2021Fri156,321,39845,3525,090,1453,004654
November 4, 2021Thu156,276,0466,3795,087,141-3,084-4-206
November 3, 2021Wed156,269,66744,0645,090,2252,53911133
November 2, 2021Tue156,225,603-3,5855,087,686-3,474-19-289
November 1, 2021Mon156,229,18831,6705,091,160979-110
October 31, 2021Sun156,197,51838,788208,4925,090,1811,970677
October 30, 2021Sat156,158,73040,0475,088,2112,8418206
October 29, 2021Fri156,118,68336,3645,085,3701,4438168
October 28, 2021Thu156,082,31917,1495,083,927-823-6-122
October 27, 2021Wed156,065,17055,1055,084,7503,96113273
October 26, 2021Tue156,010,065-25,1905,080,789-4,671-50-411
October 25, 2021Mon156,035,25546,2295,085,4602,18910145
October 24, 2021Sun155,989,0269,915181,9455,083,271-2,217-27-251
October 23, 2021Sat155,979,11158,3075,085,4885,18354267
October 22, 2021Fri155,920,804-24,6905,080,305-7,595-99-650
October 21, 2021Thu155,945,49435,5945,087,9001,545278
October 20, 2021Wed155,909,90036,7825,086,3551,618649
October 19, 2021Tue155,873,11836,8435,084,7371,584564
October 18, 2021Mon155,836,27529,1945,083,153716219
October 17, 2021Sun155,807,08139,727256,7465,082,4371,644-286
October 16, 2021Sat155,767,35440,2775,080,7931,760444
October 15, 2021Fri155,727,07740,5485,079,0331,709659
October 14, 2021Thu155,686,52919,0795,077,324-1,227-7-84
October 13, 2021Wed155,667,45040,9815,078,5511,808157
October 12, 2021Tue155,626,46933,5075,076,7435065-52
October 11, 2021Mon155,592,96242,6275,076,2371,850159
October 10, 2021Sun155,550,33546,181303,5055,074,3871,8371620
October 9, 2021Sat155,504,15445,4245,072,5502,039455
October 8, 2021Fri155,458,73033,4655,070,5111,273-1867
October 7, 2021Thu155,425,26560,1205,069,2383,7622378
October 6, 2021Wed155,365,14528,0665,065,476122-10-118
October 5, 2021Tue155,337,07944,2175,065,3541,996125
October 4, 2021Mon155,292,86246,0325,063,3581,980136
October 3, 2021Sun155,246,83047,945316,5595,061,3782,14462
October 2, 2021Sat155,198,88519,7195,059,234-1,602-18-122
October 1, 2021Fri155,179,16679,5085,060,8367,23124340
September 30, 2021Thu155,099,65818,1825,053,605-1,809-15-193
September 29, 2021Wed155,081,47648,8595,055,4142,4021347
September 28, 2021Tue155,032,61751,6165,053,0123,5345210
September 27, 2021Mon154,981,00150,7305,049,4782,4121183
September 26, 2021Sun154,930,27135,762328,7165,047,066-1,7105-104
September 25, 2021Sat154,894,50968,1655,048,7767,6949386
September 24, 2021Fri154,826,3449,4485,041,082-4,951-20-537
September 23, 2021Thu154,816,89662,6925,046,0335,03415220
September 22, 2021Wed154,754,20444,4935,040,999657-1-139
September 21, 2021Tue154,709,71153,3075,040,3422,6311110
September 20, 2021Mon154,656,40454,8495,037,7112,74710110
September 19, 2021Sun154,601,55556,4631,046,9145,034,9643,13612106
September 18, 2021Sat154,545,09240,7735,031,8281,623-1178
September 17, 2021Fri154,504,319198,8265,030,2059,03731664
September 16, 2021Thu154,305,493165,2025,021,168387-232
September 15, 2021Wed154,140,291251,7865,020,7813,11410209
September 14, 2021Tue153,888,505168,8985,017,6674,5259198
September 13, 2021Mon153,719,607164,9665,013,1422,75314120
September 12, 2021Sun153,554,641135,0161,521,1095,010,3892,83116105
September 11, 2021Sat153,419,625185,7455,007,5582,83520426
September 10, 2021Fri153,233,880196,2765,004,72345-250
September 9, 2021Thu153,037,604238,5075,004,6783,3282174
September 8, 2021Wed152,799,097241,9135,001,3505,00612330
September 7, 2021Tue152,557,184263,2244,996,3445,77039970
September 6, 2021Mon152,293,960260,4284,990,5747,23421452
September 5, 2021Sun152,033,532347,5382,052,1224,983,3406,35021324
September 4, 2021Sat151,685,994333,0594,976,9904,70914227
September 3, 2021Fri151,352,935327,2214,972,2815,26222285
September 2, 2021Thu151,025,714411,7504,967,0195,10227652
September 1, 2021Wed150,613,964214,9584,961,9174,64228363
August 31, 2021Tue150,399,006297,8794,957,2757,64214976
August 30, 2021Mon150,101,127119,7174,949,63310,94427728
August 29, 2021Sun149,981,41097,93413,035,4944,938,6896,83120327
August 28, 2021Sat149,883,4761,657,1984,931,85810,93885848
August 27, 2021Fri148,226,2782,494,8394,920,9209,72464777
August 26, 2021Thu145,731,439826,8884,911,19611,90157863
August 25, 2021Wed144,904,5512,828,0654,899,2959,8451161,470
August 24, 2021Tue142,076,4862,687,0714,889,45012,01565853
August 23, 2021Mon139,389,4152,443,4994,877,43514,473581,315
August 22, 2021Sun136,945,9162,193,23816,667,1454,862,96213,085104959
August 21, 2021Sat134,752,6782,066,1264,849,87716,7531001,242
August 20, 2021Fri132,686,5522,022,3234,833,12418,845731,589
August 19, 2021Thu130,664,2293,477,7694,814,27911,383692,387
August 18, 2021Wed127,186,4606,171,0924,802,89623,4531324,129
August 17, 2021Tue121,015,368652,0464,779,44369,1531716,551
August 16, 2021Mon120,363,32284,5514,710,2903,3361561
August 15, 2021Sun120,278,771156,0213,130,4574,706,9543,2061661
August 14, 2021Sat120,122,750300,7244,703,7484,03414145
August 13, 2021Fri119,822,026547,1684,699,7148,36832235
August 12, 2021Thu119,274,858479,8104,691,34612,30433617
August 11, 2021Wed118,795,048476,0814,679,0429,20527398
August 10, 2021Tue118,318,967520,2364,669,83712,88442812
August 9, 2021Mon117,798,731650,4174,656,9537,72920388
August 8, 2021Sun117,148,314390,3773,304,7634,649,22411,26727945
August 7, 2021Sat116,757,937169,3704,637,9577,31416212
August 6, 2021Fri116,588,567390,0674,630,64319,17159911
August 5, 2021Thu116,198,500885,1474,611,47213,42587660
August 4, 2021Wed115,313,353588,3604,598,04713,46041610
August 3, 2021Tue114,724,993744,3904,584,58713,96144785
August 2, 2021Mon113,980,603137,0524,570,62610,89941386
August 1, 2021Sun113,843,55181,9091,063,4964,559,7279,69829528
July 31, 2021Sat113,761,64283,5844,550,0295,76022507
July 30, 2021Fri113,678,058115,5184,544,2694,82640236
July 29, 2021Thu113,562,540350,7134,539,4435,25983801
July 28, 2021Wed113,211,827287,2954,534,1846,50239339
July 27, 2021Tue112,924,53282,0034,527,6826,72239278
July 26, 2021Mon112,842,52962,4744,520,9604,2879146
July 25, 2021Sun112,780,05581,6831,255,7824,516,6738,92610493
July 24, 2021Sat112,698,372101,9914,507,74711,56123791
July 23, 2021Fri112,596,381177,0254,496,18613,03920828
July 22, 2021Thu112,419,356199,9404,483,1477,633308791
July 21, 2021Wed112,219,416500,4714,475,51412,831460830
July 20, 2021Tue111,718,945109,2414,462,68313,834341,346
July 19, 2021Mon111,609,70485,4314,448,84912,876191,477
July 18, 2021Sun111,524,27360,408971,4834,435,9732,31819111
July 17, 2021Sat111,463,86552,7314,433,6552,610-2106
July 16, 2021Fri111,411,13453,0944,431,0452,3572461
July 15, 2021Thu111,358,040230,7364,428,6885,865103189
July 14, 2021Wed111,127,304230,6514,422,8233,810103150
July 13, 2021Tue110,896,653244,0424,419,0139,97726607
July 12, 2021Mon110,652,61199,8214,409,03613,277221,341
July 11, 2021Sun110,552,79043,746721,8134,395,7591,988-482
July 10, 2021Sat110,509,04459,3154,393,771-1,0054-206
July 9, 2021Fri110,449,729190,4604,394,7764,72998256
July 8, 2021Thu110,259,269129,5444,390,0472,91651206
July 7, 2021Wed110,129,725180,8384,387,1315,36426399
July 6, 2021Tue109,948,88768,3184,381,7675,89027529
July 5, 2021Mon109,880,56949,5924,375,8773,87912165
July 4, 2021Sun109,830,97755,388574,6014,371,9984,23214430
July 3, 2021Sat109,775,58949,2764,367,7662,88010223
July 2, 2021Fri109,726,313107,5344,364,8865,63317478
July 1, 2021Thu109,618,779144,0694,359,2539,96655297
June 30, 2021Wed109,474,71097,7394,349,2873,79512333
June 29, 2021Tue109,376,97157,5964,345,4924,45419448
June 28, 2021Mon109,319,37562,9994,341,0385,49516444
June 27, 2021Sun109,256,37654,768306,4754,335,5434,77028389
June 26, 2021Sat109,201,60842,2574,330,7731,7487292
June 25, 2021Fri109,159,35142,1434,329,0251,81011170
June 24, 2021Thu109,117,20841,2244,327,2151,6506205
June 23, 2021Wed109,075,98441,3424,325,5651,6831267
June 22, 2021Tue109,034,64240,7314,323,8821,9231200
June 21, 2021Mon108,993,91144,0104,321,9593,0787462
June 20, 2021Sun108,949,90139,761287,9824,318,8811,3957257
June 19, 2021Sat108,910,14040,0084,317,4861,6276141
June 18, 2021Fri108,870,13241,1274,315,8591,6371268
June 17, 2021Thu108,829,00544,0794,314,2221,625-2127
June 16, 2021Wed108,784,92643,0174,312,5971,7324365
June 15, 2021Tue108,741,90939,9494,310,8651,666-1128
June 14, 2021Mon108,701,96040,0414,309,1991,614-1113
June 13, 2021Sun108,661,91940,879298,3494,307,5851,697767
June 12, 2021Sat108,621,04043,8724,305,8881,8516103
June 11, 2021Fri108,577,16845,1784,304,0371,7616120
June 10, 2021Thu108,531,99043,5574,302,2761,818-4111
June 9, 2021Wed108,488,43343,2124,300,4581,8641486
June 8, 2021Tue108,445,22139,0974,298,5942,033793
June 7, 2021Mon108,406,12442,5544,296,5612,9866222
June 6, 2021Sun108,363,57037,293282,5774,293,5751,437284
June 5, 2021Sat108,326,27736,8574,292,1381,363883
June 4, 2021Fri108,289,42037,8314,290,7751,5921071
June 3, 2021Thu108,251,58941,2844,289,1831,873498
June 2, 2021Wed108,210,30543,6624,287,3103,2414176
June 1, 2021Tue108,166,64332,2614,284,069143-2112
May 31, 2021Mon108,134,38253,3894,283,9264,9504331
May 30, 2021Sun108,080,99331,983274,4584,278,976-3271-27
May 29, 2021Sat108,049,01040,2354,279,3031,5567137
May 28, 2021Fri108,008,77543,1624,277,7471,7531102
May 27, 2021Thu107,965,61339,5254,275,9941,8092218
May 26, 2021Wed107,926,08830,6164,274,185-415-1112
May 25, 2021Tue107,895,47242,0934,274,6001,9955295
May 24, 2021Mon107,853,37946,8444,272,6054,3698472
May 23, 2021Sun107,806,53539,349289,2824,268,2361,5943478
May 22, 2021Sat107,767,18641,1644,266,6421,6465256
May 21, 2021Fri107,726,02240,8704,264,9961,7450369
May 20, 2021Thu107,685,15232,8574,263,251548-4-4,089
May 19, 2021Wed107,652,29541,3904,262,7031,722380
May 18, 2021Tue107,610,90544,8034,260,9812,2989620
May 17, 2021Mon107,566,10248,8494,258,6833,68513801
May 16, 2021Sun107,517,25341,294309,2014,254,9981,59956
May 15, 2021Sat107,475,95939,9784,253,3991,9697699
May 14, 2021Fri107,435,98142,4964,251,4302,8986802
May 13, 2021Thu107,393,48541,4464,248,5321,794615
May 12, 2021Wed107,352,03944,3624,246,7382,1879314
May 11, 2021Tue107,307,67747,7134,244,5512,600-1407
May 10, 2021Mon107,259,96451,9124,241,9514,8004266
May 9, 2021Sun107,208,05246,958321,3414,237,1513,5199294
May 8, 2021Sat107,161,09441,5434,233,6321,609370
May 7, 2021Fri107,119,55140,7344,232,0231,623-1155
May 6, 2021Thu107,078,81742,5884,230,4001,9553233
May 5, 2021Wed107,036,22947,2614,228,4453,8483330
May 4, 2021Tue106,988,96846,5184,224,597-1,1371-327
May 3, 2021Mon106,942,45055,7394,225,7342,99310135
May 2, 2021Sun106,886,71144,353434,1624,222,7411,464-1560
May 1, 2021Sat106,842,35859,1894,221,2773,05112128
April 30, 2021Fri106,783,16961,8184,218,2264,33815176
April 29, 2021Thu106,721,35170,3684,213,8887,02730521
April 28, 2021Wed106,650,98371,7084,206,8618,67219672
April 27, 2021Tue106,579,27563,0754,198,1893,29315147
April 26, 2021Mon106,516,20063,6514,194,8964,32714163
April 25, 2021Sun106,452,54961,151403,1744,190,5693,06111163
April 24, 2021Sat106,391,39853,1504,187,5082,0915-114
April 23, 2021Fri106,338,24859,5124,185,4173,02115131
April 22, 2021Thu106,278,73656,4004,182,3962,5661367
April 21, 2021Wed106,222,33659,8184,179,8302,97114145
April 20, 2021Tue106,162,51848,8414,176,8591,376-111
April 19, 2021Mon106,113,67764,3024,175,4834,5987316
April 18, 2021Sun106,049,37562,469434,9034,170,8853,09511178
April 17, 2021Sat105,986,90661,5344,167,7903,0468168
April 16, 2021Fri105,925,37259,6524,164,7442,8773151
April 15, 2021Thu105,865,72065,0984,161,8673,35524144
April 14, 2021Wed105,800,62264,8844,158,5123,50910170
April 13, 2021Tue105,735,73861,5664,155,0032,38914164
April 12, 2021Mon105,674,17259,7004,152,6142,2136169
April 11, 2021Sun105,614,47265,036424,1734,150,4012,61512135
April 10, 2021Sat105,549,43665,3324,147,7862,7286137
April 9, 2021Fri105,484,10466,6624,145,0583,1599253
April 8, 2021Thu105,417,44253,9764,141,8991,267-23-23
April 7, 2021Wed105,363,46667,7164,140,6323,57413157
April 6, 2021Tue105,295,75040,6324,137,058-744-20-229
April 5, 2021Mon105,255,11864,8194,137,8023,33512155
April 4, 2021Sun105,190,29967,471472,4124,134,4673,3818204
April 3, 2021Sat105,122,82868,0824,131,0863,5607173
April 2, 2021Fri105,054,74670,4794,127,5263,68212158
April 1, 2021Thu104,984,26769,4484,123,8443,96814202
March 31, 2021Wed104,914,81977,3854,119,8765,10916193
March 30, 2021Tue104,837,43473,3844,114,7674,57514601
March 29, 2021Mon104,764,05046,1634,110,1922,47111134
March 28, 2021Sun104,717,88748,365493,8684,107,7212,6709141
March 27, 2021Sat104,669,52271,0464,105,0513,464584
March 26, 2021Fri104,598,47673,1704,101,5873,95016151
March 25, 2021Thu104,525,30677,0774,097,6375,18517118
March 24, 2021Wed104,448,22975,0324,092,4523,86811695
March 23, 2021Tue104,373,19779,1614,088,5845,2249309
March 22, 2021Mon104,294,03670,0174,083,3603,35010159
March 21, 2021Sun104,224,01971,755540,0974,080,0103,62011250
March 20, 2021Sat104,152,26475,1144,076,3904,04413565
March 19, 2021Fri104,077,15083,6064,072,3465,92228331
March 18, 2021Thu103,993,54476,1404,066,4244,01815166
March 17, 2021Wed103,917,40482,6534,062,4064,56020196
March 16, 2021Tue103,834,75175,4124,057,8463,97117507
March 15, 2021Mon103,759,33975,4174,053,8753,83914237
March 14, 2021Sun103,683,92277,760587,7304,050,0363,64313214
March 13, 2021Sat103,606,16280,6434,046,3933,94922271
March 12, 2021Fri103,525,51980,0524,042,4443,85511311
March 11, 2021Thu103,445,46783,9584,038,5894,27017251
March 10, 2021Wed103,361,50990,4034,034,3195,90613346
March 9, 2021Tue103,271,10687,2294,028,4134,45721566
March 8, 2021Mon103,183,87787,6854,023,9564,67717584
March 7, 2021Sun103,096,19299,1589,759,7894,019,2797,04731457
March 6, 2021Sat102,997,034116,9504,012,23214,007281,143
March 5, 2021Fri102,880,08494,8623,998,2255,50611360
March 4, 2021Thu102,785,222110,4753,992,7199,419301,257
March 3, 2021Wed102,674,747100,4183,983,3006,51829463
March 2, 2021Tue102,574,329100,3893,976,7825,518451,140
March 1, 2021Mon102,473,9409,137,5373,971,2645,5932371,029
February 28, 2021Sun93,336,403108,2971,416,2883,965,6715,96433834
February 27, 2021Sat93,228,106125,9063,959,7076,307681,295
February 26, 2021Fri93,102,200108,6783,953,4008,307271,904
February 25, 2021Thu92,993,522321,2963,945,09310,306311,798
February 24, 2021Wed92,672,226275,6103,934,7876,982166896
February 23, 2021Tue92,396,616232,1423,927,8054,890206452
February 22, 2021Mon92,164,474244,3593,922,9156,035219658
February 21, 2021Sun91,920,115247,6911,699,9603,916,8806,725243630
February 20, 2021Sat91,672,424252,1413,910,1557,513250720
February 19, 2021Fri91,420,283279,2603,902,6427,500300740
February 18, 2021Thu91,141,023226,6993,895,1428,2851801,010
February 17, 2021Wed90,914,324229,8563,886,8576,399227647
February 16, 2021Tue90,684,468228,9093,880,45812,6691771,656
February 15, 2021Mon90,455,559235,4043,867,7897,491173657
February 14, 2021Sun90,220,155214,9961,464,4693,860,2987,1712061,490
February 13, 2021Sat90,005,159240,3123,853,12714,0551941,922
February 12, 2021Fri89,764,847223,0623,839,0726,229197763
February 11, 2021Thu89,541,785355,8683,832,8437,5904271,158
February 10, 2021Wed89,185,917130,0283,825,2539,623-51,607
February 9, 2021Tue89,055,889147,4383,815,63014,733911,140
February 8, 2021Mon88,908,451152,7653,800,89725,027173,117
February 7, 2021Sun88,755,686700,10512,739,6323,775,87025,2074663,312
February 6, 2021Sat88,055,5812,120,6973,750,66320,4713,2613,308
February 5, 2021Fri85,934,8841,701,7203,730,19212,8769342,803
February 4, 2021Thu84,233,1643,204,0403,717,31686,78761511,685
February 3, 2021Wed81,029,1243,191,0673,630,52984,53962111,606
February 2, 2021Tue77,838,057911,0093,545,99029,349732,204
February 1, 2021Mon76,927,048910,9943,516,64129,350782,187
January 31, 2021Sun76,016,054774,2734,624,6683,487,29124,885671,885
January 30, 2021Sat75,241,781774,2723,462,40624,877681,903
January 29, 2021Fri74,467,509744,9083,437,52922,040621,623
January 28, 2021Thu73,722,601681,1473,415,48920,524631,511
January 27, 2021Wed73,041,454610,7523,394,96519,365541,450
January 26, 2021Tue72,430,702547,6063,375,60018,083651,391
January 25, 2021Mon71,883,096491,7103,357,51716,765531,298
January 24, 2021Sun71,391,386444,1432,922,8023,340,75215,373571,230
January 23, 2021Sat70,947,243444,1453,325,37915,349531,218
January 22, 2021Fri70,503,098444,1613,310,03015,359531,229
January 21, 2021Thu70,058,937397,5893,294,67113,444501,013
January 20, 2021Wed69,661,348397,5853,281,22713,447461,004
January 19, 2021Tue69,263,763397,5913,267,78013,443471,021
January 18, 2021Mon68,866,172397,5883,254,33713,452521,004
January 17, 2021Sun68,468,584397,5872,780,9073,240,88513,443451,015
January 16, 2021Sat68,070,997397,5933,227,44213,449481,003
January 15, 2021Fri67,673,404397,5873,213,99313,443491,011
January 14, 2021Thu67,275,817397,0353,200,55013,318571,018
January 13, 2021Wed66,878,782397,0313,187,23213,31145999
January 12, 2021Tue66,481,751397,0293,173,92113,324441,015
January 11, 2021Mon66,084,722397,0453,160,59713,326471,002
January 10, 2021Sun65,687,677397,0352,777,7893,147,27113,310401,007
January 9, 2021Sat65,290,642397,0333,133,96113,320481,000
January 8, 2021Fri64,893,609397,0303,120,64113,325511,003
January 7, 2021Thu64,496,579397,0463,107,31613,321401,014
January 6, 2021Wed64,099,533396,5373,093,99513,22150988
January 5, 2021Tue63,702,996396,5563,080,77413,215521,004
January 4, 2021Mon63,306,440396,5523,067,55913,227431,010
January 3, 2021Sun62,909,888396,5432,774,7333,054,33213,20844991
January 2, 2021Sat62,513,345396,5603,041,12413,230481,000
January 1, 2021Fri62,116,785396,5463,027,89413,21248999
December 31, 2020Thu61,720,239396,5533,014,68213,222541,001
December 30, 2020Wed61,323,686396,1723,001,46013,11843997
December 29, 2020Tue60,927,514396,1882,988,34213,14452989
December 28, 2020Mon60,531,326396,1712,975,19813,123391,002
December 27, 2020Sun60,135,155396,1712,771,8242,962,07513,13748981
December 26, 2020Sat59,738,984396,1782,948,93813,13051999
December 25, 2020Fri59,342,806395,8932,935,80813,06650995
December 24, 2020Thu58,946,913395,9032,922,74213,07546982
December 23, 2020Wed58,551,010395,8822,909,66713,07350996
December 22, 2020Tue58,155,128395,9072,896,59413,06740994
December 21, 2020Mon57,759,221395,8902,883,52713,07651976
December 20, 2020Sun57,363,331395,9052,771,2792,870,45113,07539997
December 19, 2020Sat56,967,426395,8952,857,37613,05846983
December 18, 2020Fri56,571,531395,8892,844,31813,07745993
December 17, 2020Thu56,175,642395,8962,831,24113,07548999
December 16, 2020Wed55,779,746395,9082,818,16613,06748983
December 15, 2020Tue55,383,838395,8832,805,09913,07250985
December 14, 2020Mon54,987,955395,9032,792,02713,07942990
December 13, 2020Sun54,592,052395,9002,771,2772,778,94813,06550996
December 12, 2020Sat54,196,152395,8972,765,88313,07644986
December 11, 2020Fri53,800,255395,8932,752,80713,06545992
December 10, 2020Thu53,404,362395,8912,739,74213,07747987
December 9, 2020Wed53,008,471395,8942,726,66513,06851990
December 8, 2020Tue52,612,577395,8992,713,59713,07744995
December 7, 2020Mon52,216,678395,9032,700,52013,06650994
December 6, 2020Sun51,820,775395,8992,770,0722,687,45413,07747976
December 5, 2020Sat51,424,876395,8962,674,37713,06542985
December 4, 2020Fri51,028,980395,8832,661,31213,071451,002
December 3, 2020Thu50,633,097395,6072,648,24113,02756980
December 2, 2020Wed50,237,490395,5892,635,21413,01650992
December 1, 2020Tue49,841,901395,6102,622,19813,01746985
November 30, 2020Mon49,446,291395,5882,609,18113,02744990
November 29, 2020Sun49,050,703395,3942,745,3702,596,15412,97840982
November 28, 2020Sat48,655,309392,9942,583,17612,66449970
November 27, 2020Fri48,262,315392,9942,570,51212,67448975
November 26, 2020Thu47,869,321392,7562,557,83812,61248960
November 25, 2020Wed47,476,565392,7452,545,22612,61547970
November 24, 2020Tue47,083,820391,5602,532,61112,40243956
November 23, 2020Mon46,692,260386,9272,520,20912,24948940
November 22, 2020Sun46,305,333386,9062,697,8962,507,96012,24743953
November 21, 2020Sat45,918,427386,7242,495,71312,20242946
November 20, 2020Fri45,531,703385,0892,483,51112,12941938
November 19, 2020Thu45,146,614385,0792,471,38212,12443928
November 18, 2020Wed44,761,535384,8002,459,25812,05544951
November 17, 2020Tue44,376,735384,6512,447,20312,03437930
November 16, 2020Mon43,992,084384,6472,435,16912,02541928
November 15, 2020Sun43,607,437383,5182,681,9712,423,14411,82547927
November 14, 2020Sat43,223,919383,5352,411,31911,83445925
November 13, 2020Fri42,840,384383,5142,399,48511,83844923
November 12, 2020Thu42,456,870383,3782,387,64711,77638927
November 11, 2020Wed42,073,492383,3772,375,87111,78943926
November 10, 2020Tue41,690,115383,2722,364,08211,78343924
November 9, 2020Mon41,306,843381,3772,352,29911,56150910
November 8, 2020Sun40,925,466374,4892,618,3322,340,73811,33742909
November 7, 2020Sat40,550,977374,4882,329,40111,33238897
November 6, 2020Fri40,176,489374,4732,318,06911,31840912
November 5, 2020Thu39,802,016374,2192,306,75111,28945899
November 4, 2020Wed39,427,797373,8322,295,46211,25042908
November 3, 2020Tue39,053,965373,4112,284,21211,20040889
November 2, 2020Mon38,680,554373,4202,273,01211,21243900
November 1, 2020Sun38,307,134371,0572,093,2962,261,80010,84847882
October 31, 2020Sat37,936,077371,0512,250,95210,85639883
October 30, 2020Fri37,565,026371,0652,240,09610,85142877
October 29, 2020Thu37,193,961369,8502,229,24510,70040867
October 28, 2020Wed36,824,111368,3432,218,54510,44138866
October 27, 2020Tue36,455,768118,5962,208,1047,43525379
October 26, 2020Mon36,337,172123,3342,200,6697,68618399
October 25, 2020Sun36,213,838112,766777,1182,192,9837,14223374
October 24, 2020Sat36,101,072112,7682,185,8417,13417370
October 23, 2020Fri35,988,304112,7682,178,7077,13623356
October 22, 2020Thu35,875,536112,7782,171,5717,14024372
October 21, 2020Wed35,762,758108,6872,164,4316,93229349
October 20, 2020Tue35,654,071108,6702,157,4996,94421350
October 19, 2020Mon35,545,401108,6812,150,5556,94719346
October 18, 2020Sun35,436,720103,024721,2032,143,6086,63119321
October 17, 2020Sat35,333,696103,0282,136,9776,61917320
October 16, 2020Fri35,230,668103,0412,130,3586,63620330
October 15, 2020Thu35,127,627103,0162,123,7226,62921322
October 14, 2020Wed35,024,611103,0322,117,0936,62821315
October 13, 2020Tue34,921,579103,0322,110,4656,62514325
October 12, 2020Mon34,818,547103,0302,103,8406,63817329
October 11, 2020Sun34,715,517103,030719,8692,097,2026,62618322
October 10, 2020Sat34,612,487103,0332,090,5766,63222316
October 9, 2020Fri34,509,454102,8472,083,9446,58020320
October 8, 2020Thu34,406,607102,7372,077,3646,57921314
October 7, 2020Wed34,303,870102,7402,070,7856,56515327
October 6, 2020Tue34,201,130102,7432,064,2206,56724325
October 5, 2020Mon34,098,387102,7392,057,6536,56820312
October 4, 2020Sun33,995,648102,732718,2682,051,0856,56418323
October 3, 2020Sat33,892,916102,7412,044,5216,56920321
October 2, 2020Fri33,790,175102,7382,037,9526,56323313
October 1, 2020Thu33,687,437102,6042,031,3896,55127317
September 30, 2020Wed33,584,833102,6022,024,8386,54214318
September 29, 2020Tue33,482,231102,4222,018,2966,51420313
September 28, 2020Mon33,379,809102,4292,011,7826,52516323
September 27, 2020Sun33,277,380102,406716,6792,005,2576,50322316
September 26, 2020Sat33,174,974102,4231,998,7546,51822310
September 25, 2020Fri33,072,551102,4141,992,2366,51317321
September 24, 2020Thu32,970,137102,4211,985,7236,50717306
September 23, 2020Wed32,867,716102,3411,979,2166,49617325
September 22, 2020Tue32,765,375102,3331,972,7206,49325313
September 21, 2020Mon32,663,042102,3411,966,2276,49018320
September 20, 2020Sun32,560,701102,340715,4231,959,7376,50916297
September 19, 2020Sat32,458,361102,2431,953,2286,46621327
September 18, 2020Fri32,356,118102,2541,946,7626,48219308
September 17, 2020Thu32,253,864102,2341,940,2806,48021315
September 16, 2020Wed32,151,630102,2491,933,8006,48019320
September 15, 2020Tue32,049,381102,0531,927,3206,44113311
September 14, 2020Mon31,947,328102,0501,920,8796,44626305
September 13, 2020Sun31,845,278102,040713,1701,914,4336,43915310
September 12, 2020Sat31,743,238101,9341,907,9946,40819317
September 11, 2020Fri31,641,304101,9211,901,5866,42817309
September 10, 2020Thu31,539,383101,8231,895,1586,39520308
September 9, 2020Wed31,437,560101,8211,888,7636,39021301
September 8, 2020Tue31,335,739101,8181,882,3736,40422314
September 7, 2020Mon31,233,921101,8131,875,9696,40415316
September 6, 2020Sun31,132,108101,750712,1631,869,5656,36915308
September 5, 2020Sat31,030,358101,7301,863,1966,38425302
September 4, 2020Fri30,928,628101,7331,856,8126,37422312
September 3, 2020Thu30,826,895101,7351,850,4386,37623301
September 2, 2020Wed30,725,160101,7371,844,0626,37920310
September 1, 2020Tue30,623,423101,7391,837,6836,37423306
August 31, 2020Mon30,521,684101,7391,831,3096,38314312
August 30, 2020Sun30,419,945101,736711,0681,824,9266,36917310
August 29, 2020Sat30,318,209101,7331,818,5576,38519310
August 28, 2020Fri30,216,476101,7341,812,1726,37722310
August 27, 2020Thu30,114,742101,4641,805,7956,33122297
August 26, 2020Wed30,013,278101,4611,799,4646,33518305
August 25, 2020Tue29,911,817101,4691,793,1296,33018296
August 24, 2020Mon29,810,348101,4711,786,7996,32615308
August 23, 2020Sun29,708,877101,455709,6891,780,4736,33221305
August 22, 2020Sat29,607,422101,4611,774,1416,33516314
August 21, 2020Fri29,505,961101,4701,767,8066,34119301
August 20, 2020Thu29,404,491101,3251,761,4656,30118303
August 19, 2020Wed29,303,166101,3301,755,1646,31316296
August 18, 2020Tue29,201,836101,3111,748,8516,31423313
August 17, 2020Mon29,100,525101,3371,742,5376,30214298
August 16, 2020Sun28,999,188101,329708,3221,736,2356,30617308
August 15, 2020Sat28,897,859101,3201,729,9296,31524304
August 14, 2020Fri28,796,539101,2461,723,6146,29321301
August 13, 2020Thu28,695,293101,0961,717,3216,27025300
August 12, 2020Wed28,594,197101,1141,711,0516,27818302
August 11, 2020Tue28,493,083101,1031,704,7736,27117295
August 10, 2020Mon28,391,980101,1141,698,5026,26421307
August 9, 2020Sun28,290,866100,992706,5271,692,2386,26222296
August 8, 2020Sat28,189,874100,9221,685,9766,23819303
August 7, 2020Fri28,088,952100,9171,679,7386,22919290
August 6, 2020Thu27,988,035100,9211,673,5096,23719312
August 5, 2020Wed27,887,114100,9291,667,2726,23315302
August 4, 2020Tue27,786,185100,9201,661,0396,24418290
August 3, 2020Mon27,685,265100,9261,654,7956,24216302
August 2, 2020Sun27,584,339100,922705,9331,648,5536,23420292
August 1, 2020Sat27,483,417100,9091,642,3196,23520309
July 31, 2020Fri27,382,508100,8251,636,0846,21720291
July 30, 2020Thu27,281,683100,8201,629,8676,20617299
July 29, 2020Wed27,180,863100,8241,623,6616,22415294
July 28, 2020Tue27,080,039100,8101,617,4376,22421302
July 27, 2020Mon26,979,229100,8231,611,2136,21722304
July 26, 2020Sun26,878,406100,817702,6981,604,9966,21420285
July 25, 2020Sat26,777,589100,8161,598,7826,22013307
July 24, 2020Fri26,676,773100,6101,592,5626,17918301
July 23, 2020Thu26,576,163100,4061,586,3836,14624287
July 22, 2020Wed26,475,757100,1601,580,2376,09921286
July 21, 2020Tue26,375,597100,0381,574,1386,07821284
July 20, 2020Mon26,275,55999,8511,568,0606,02314290
July 19, 2020Sun26,175,70899,848698,9651,562,0376,03123288
July 18, 2020Sat26,075,86099,8521,556,0066,04113288
July 17, 2020Fri25,976,00899,8591,549,9656,02623286
July 16, 2020Thu25,876,14999,8491,543,9396,03019292
July 15, 2020Wed25,776,30099,8531,537,9096,03322280
July 14, 2020Tue25,676,44799,8461,531,8766,02819289
July 13, 2020Mon25,576,60199,8581,525,8486,03018286
July 12, 2020Sun25,476,74399,840698,1311,519,8186,03015284
July 11, 2020Sat25,376,90399,8641,513,7886,02918291
July 10, 2020Fri25,277,03999,7451,507,7596,01119291
July 9, 2020Thu25,177,29499,6711,501,7485,99921273
July 8, 2020Wed25,077,62399,6681,495,7495,98716292
July 7, 2020Tue24,977,95599,6811,489,7625,99518278
July 6, 2020Mon24,878,27499,6621,483,7675,98923297
July 5, 2020Sun24,778,61299,674697,7011,477,7785,99013276
July 4, 2020Sat24,678,93899,6761,471,7885,99918285
July 3, 2020Fri24,579,26299,6641,465,7895,98625278
July 2, 2020Thu24,479,59899,6771,459,8035,99618298
July 1, 2020Wed24,379,92199,6761,453,8075,99320287
June 30, 2020Tue24,280,24599,6681,447,8145,98714278
June 29, 2020Mon24,180,57799,6661,441,8275,99821276
June 28, 2020Sun24,080,91199,676697,4371,435,8295,99416287
June 27, 2020Sat23,981,23599,6691,429,8355,98123286
June 26, 2020Fri23,881,56699,6691,423,8546,00318289
June 25, 2020Thu23,781,89799,6751,417,8515,99516288
June 24, 2020Wed23,682,22299,6701,411,8565,99219286
June 23, 2020Tue23,582,55299,6781,405,8645,99216276
June 22, 2020Mon23,482,87499,4001,399,8725,94221281
June 21, 2020Sun23,383,47499,400671,3891,393,9305,96122292
June 20, 2020Sat23,284,07499,4051,387,9695,95012273
June 19, 2020Fri23,184,66999,3961,382,0195,95817284
June 18, 2020Thu23,085,27397,0001,376,0615,85628282
June 17, 2020Wed22,988,27394,5551,370,2055,74614275
June 16, 2020Tue22,893,71892,0381,364,4595,66916261
June 15, 2020Mon22,801,68089,5951,358,7905,58617266
June 14, 2020Sun22,712,08586,969587,6581,353,2045,45921265
June 13, 2020Sat22,625,11686,9601,347,7455,46916259
June 12, 2020Fri22,538,15682,7421,342,2765,26113245
June 11, 2020Thu22,455,41482,7491,337,0155,27016241
June 10, 2020Wed22,372,66582,7481,331,7455,25316242
June 9, 2020Tue22,289,91782,7411,326,4925,26717240
June 8, 2020Mon22,207,17682,7491,321,2255,27015250
June 7, 2020Sun22,124,42782,750578,5761,315,9555,26418235
June 6, 2020Sat22,041,67782,7431,310,6915,26219239
June 5, 2020Fri21,958,93482,6121,305,4295,24520254
June 4, 2020Thu21,876,32282,6171,300,1845,23520230
June 3, 2020Wed21,793,70582,6181,294,9495,24117248
June 2, 2020Tue21,711,08782,6191,289,7085,24217243
June 1, 2020Mon21,628,46882,6171,284,4665,24218240
May 31, 2020Sun21,545,85182,617577,1571,279,2245,24020243
May 30, 2020Sat21,463,23482,5381,273,9845,21515233
May 29, 2020Fri21,380,69682,5241,268,7695,23017246
May 28, 2020Thu21,298,17282,3591,263,5395,20314237
May 27, 2020Wed21,215,81382,3821,258,3365,20816236
May 26, 2020Tue21,133,43182,3641,253,1285,20020246
May 25, 2020Mon21,051,06782,3731,247,9285,20913236
May 24, 2020Sun20,968,69482,363576,2351,242,7195,20422237
May 23, 2020Sat20,886,33182,3761,237,5155,20817238
May 22, 2020Fri20,803,95582,3011,232,3075,19216246
May 21, 2020Thu20,721,65482,3261,227,1155,19116232
May 20, 2020Wed20,639,32882,3231,221,9245,19018247
May 19, 2020Tue20,557,00582,3071,216,7345,20313237
May 18, 2020Mon20,474,69882,2391,211,5315,17716237
May 17, 2020Sun20,392,45982,247575,3401,206,3545,18012236
May 16, 2020Sat20,310,21282,2501,201,1745,18420235
May 15, 2020Fri20,227,96282,1681,195,9905,16617247
May 14, 2020Thu20,145,79482,1661,190,8245,16615239
May 13, 2020Wed20,063,62882,1761,185,6585,16319222
May 12, 2020Tue19,981,45282,1641,180,4955,16813242
May 11, 2020Mon19,899,28882,1691,175,3275,17318242
May 10, 2020Sun19,817,11982,176574,9031,170,1545,16619239
May 9, 2020Sat19,734,94382,1641,164,9885,17619228
May 8, 2020Fri19,652,77982,1711,159,8125,17216247
May 7, 2020Thu19,570,60882,1051,154,6405,14718236
May 6, 2020Wed19,488,50382,0911,149,4935,16019237
May 5, 2020Tue19,406,41282,0931,144,3335,16015234
May 4, 2020Mon19,324,31982,1031,139,1735,15113243
May 3, 2020Sun19,242,21682,097572,9571,134,0225,15118229
May 2, 2020Sat19,160,11982,0861,128,8715,16118248
May 1, 2020Fri19,078,03381,7641,123,7105,11014223
April 30, 2020Thu18,996,26981,7571,118,6005,11914236
April 29, 2020Wed18,914,51281,7461,113,4815,11218240
April 28, 2020Tue18,832,76681,7521,108,3695,12018230
April 27, 2020Mon18,751,01481,7551,103,2495,11615237
April 26, 2020Sun18,669,25981,741571,8411,098,1335,11617231
April 25, 2020Sat18,587,51881,7541,093,0175,11013237
April 24, 2020Fri18,505,76481,7471,087,9075,12318230
April 23, 2020Thu18,424,01781,6591,082,7845,09219231
April 22, 2020Wed18,342,35881,6471,077,6925,10218235
April 21, 2020Tue18,260,71181,6511,072,5905,10620238
April 20, 2020Mon18,179,06081,6421,067,4845,10319230
April 19, 2020Sun18,097,41881,655571,2731,062,3815,09514234
April 18, 2020Sat18,015,76381,6471,057,2865,10415229
April 17, 2020Fri17,934,11681,5881,052,1825,08615239
April 16, 2020Thu17,852,52881,6011,047,0965,09419229
April 15, 2020Wed17,770,92781,5991,042,0025,09117225
April 14, 2020Tue17,689,32881,5871,036,9115,07818244
April 13, 2020Mon17,607,74181,5961,031,8335,09912231
April 12, 2020Sun17,526,14581,596570,4401,026,7345,08315235
April 11, 2020Sat17,444,54981,5911,021,6515,08821226
April 10, 2020Fri17,362,95881,5961,016,5635,08516237
April 9, 2020Thu17,281,36281,4731,011,4785,08817226
April 8, 2020Wed17,199,88981,4781,006,3905,07216231
April 7, 2020Tue17,118,41181,3501,001,3185,04616234
April 6, 2020Mon17,037,06181,356996,2725,05112231
April 5, 2020Sun16,955,70581,365565,784991,2215,04317234
April 4, 2020Sat16,874,34081,354986,1785,05014231
April 3, 2020Fri16,792,98681,348981,1285,05115220
April 2, 2020Thu16,711,63881,300976,0775,04118245
April 1, 2020Wed16,630,33881,287971,0365,04318221
March 31, 2020Tue16,549,05181,259965,9935,03518235
March 30, 2020Mon16,467,79277,871960,9584,83212211
March 29, 2020Sun16,389,92181,251568,651956,1265,02514232
March 28, 2020Sat16,308,67081,253951,1015,03218229
March 27, 2020Fri16,227,41781,260946,0695,02416228
March 26, 2020Thu16,146,15781,250941,0455,04117242
March 25, 2020Wed16,064,90781,256936,0045,03720221
March 24, 2020Tue15,983,65181,196930,9675,01717225
March 23, 2020Mon15,902,45581,185925,9505,02920238
March 22, 2020Sun15,821,27081,194568,018920,9215,01519223
March 21, 2020Sat15,740,07681,185915,9065,02314226
March 20, 2020Fri15,658,89181,160910,8835,02217234
March 19, 2020Thu15,577,73181,147905,8615,01818228
March 18, 2020Wed15,496,58481,160900,8435,00913234
March 17, 2020Tue15,415,42481,147895,8345,01316214
March 16, 2020Mon15,334,27781,025890,8214,98516233
March 15, 2020Sun15,253,25281,010566,770885,8364,99815223
March 14, 2020Sat15,172,24281,008880,8384,98019235
March 13, 2020Fri15,091,23480,963875,8584,98216219
March 12, 2020Thu15,010,27180,965870,8764,97917231
March 11, 2020Wed14,929,30680,950865,8974,98320233
March 10, 2020Tue14,848,35680,965860,9144,98013223
March 9, 2020Mon14,767,39180,909855,9344,97318222
March 8, 2020Sun14,686,48280,907566,285850,9614,96514233
March 7, 2020Sat14,605,57580,918845,9964,98914221
March 6, 2020Fri14,524,65780,911841,0074,96117225
March 5, 2020Thu14,443,74680,908836,0464,96714230
March 4, 2020Wed14,362,83880,909831,0794,97418222
March 3, 2020Tue14,281,92980,870826,1054,96915224
March 2, 2020Mon14,201,05980,862821,1364,97219228
March 1, 2020Sun14,120,19780,871565,908816,1644,95317222
February 29, 2020Sat14,039,32680,868811,2114,97315227
February 28, 2020Fri13,958,45880,860806,2384,96215234
February 27, 2020Thu13,877,59880,869801,2764,96818220
February 26, 2020Wed13,796,72980,865796,3084,96115222
February 25, 2020Tue13,715,86480,785791,3474,95416229
February 24, 2020Mon13,635,07980,790786,3934,95614225
February 23, 2020Sun13,554,28980,784565,040781,4374,95617226
February 22, 2020Sat13,473,50580,740776,4814,94716218
February 21, 2020Fri13,392,76580,735771,5344,94612232
February 20, 2020Thu13,312,03080,738766,5884,95415221
February 19, 2020Wed13,231,29280,698761,6344,94216226
February 18, 2020Tue13,150,59480,675756,6924,93116222
February 17, 2020Mon13,069,91980,670751,7614,94119223
February 16, 2020Sun12,989,24980,670564,204746,8204,93515226
February 15, 2020Sat12,908,57980,635741,8854,92417224
February 14, 2020Fri12,827,94480,621736,9614,93721221
February 13, 2020Thu12,747,32380,581732,0244,92017230
February 12, 2020Wed12,666,74280,588727,1044,92115215
February 11, 2020Tue12,586,15480,554722,1834,91815223
February 10, 2020Mon12,505,60080,555717,2654,91716226
February 9, 2020Sun12,425,04580,560563,683712,3484,91318229
February 8, 2020Sat12,344,48580,545707,4354,92314220
February 7, 2020Fri12,263,94080,565702,5124,91016218
February 6, 2020Thu12,183,37580,554697,6024,91414235
February 5, 2020Wed12,102,82180,553692,6884,92615220
February 4, 2020Tue12,022,26880,490687,7624,89715222
February 3, 2020Mon11,941,77880,416682,8654,89820217
February 2, 2020Sun11,861,36279,990554,830677,9674,87719221
February 1, 2020Sat11,781,37279,997673,0904,86515223
January 31, 2020Fri11,701,37579,291668,2254,79512219
January 30, 2020Thu11,622,08478,919663,4304,75915217
January 29, 2020Wed11,543,16578,933658,6714,76622219
January 28, 2020Tue11,464,23278,847653,9054,73916212
January 27, 2020Mon11,385,38578,853649,1664,76014211
January 26, 2020Sun11,306,53278,851551,742644,4064,74618217
January 25, 2020Sat11,227,68178,847639,6604,75513215
January 24, 2020Fri11,148,83478,846634,9054,74114218
January 23, 2020Thu11,069,98878,829630,1644,74918212
January 22, 2020Wed10,991,15978,818625,4154,74912218
January 21, 2020Tue10,912,34178,781620,6664,73916217
January 20, 2020Mon10,833,56078,770615,9274,73111217
January 19, 2020Sun10,754,79078,778547,807611,1964,73816218
January 18, 2020Sat10,676,01278,775606,4584,74417211
January 17, 2020Fri10,597,23778,767601,7144,72916213
January 16, 2020Thu10,518,47078,601596,9854,71816211
January 15, 2020Wed10,439,86978,508592,2674,71019221
January 14, 2020Tue10,361,36177,839587,5574,63815211
January 13, 2020Mon10,283,52276,539582,9194,53416206
January 12, 2020Sun10,206,98376,549535,341578,3854,53412206
January 11, 2020Sat10,130,43476,545573,8514,53915214
January 10, 2020Fri10,053,88976,548569,3124,53117215
January 9, 2020Thu9,977,34176,439564,7814,51516196
January 8, 2020Wed9,900,90276,452560,2664,50414210
January 7, 2020Tue9,824,45076,404555,7624,51217209
January 6, 2020Mon9,748,04676,404551,2504,50414207
January 5, 2020Sun9,671,64276,406531,603546,7464,50914209
January 4, 2020Sat9,595,23676,408542,2374,50214211
January 3, 2020Fri9,518,82875,845537,7354,43512198
January 2, 2020Thu9,442,98375,762533,3004,41517204
January 1, 2020Wed9,367,22175,776528,8854,41919208
December 31, 2019Tue9,291,44575,708524,4664,40711198
December 30, 2019Mon9,215,73775,698520,0594,41114209
December 29, 2019Sun9,140,03975,702529,133515,6484,40918205
December 28, 2019Sat9,064,33775,707511,2394,40714202
December 27, 2019Fri8,988,63075,688506,8324,40816205
December 26, 2019Thu8,912,94275,693502,4244,40913204
December 25, 2019Wed8,837,24975,691498,0154,40916201
December 24, 2019Tue8,761,55875,357493,6064,36212211
December 23, 2019Mon8,686,20175,295489,2444,33617189
December 22, 2019Sun8,610,90675,279526,657484,9084,34114203
December 21, 2019Sat8,535,62775,305480,5674,34013199
December 20, 2019Fri8,460,32275,279476,2274,34717203
December 19, 2019Thu8,385,04375,243471,8804,33517194
December 18, 2019Wed8,309,80075,207467,5454,32820197
December 17, 2019Tue8,234,59375,173463,2174,32314205
December 16, 2019Mon8,159,42075,171458,8944,33212198
December 15, 2019Sun8,084,24975,186525,991454,5624,31914200
December 14, 2019Sat8,009,06375,170450,2434,32315200
December 13, 2019Fri7,933,89375,147445,9204,31611204
December 12, 2019Thu7,858,74675,121441,6044,31614191
December 11, 2019Wed7,783,62575,144437,2884,32316201
December 10, 2019Tue7,708,48175,134432,9654,31317197
December 9, 2019Mon7,633,34775,089428,6524,30815205
December 8, 2019Sun7,558,25874,838519,485424,3444,26913195
December 7, 2019Sat7,483,42074,648420,0754,23611196
December 6, 2019Fri7,408,77274,413415,8394,20314197
December 5, 2019Thu7,334,35974,154411,6364,15617193
December 4, 2019Wed7,260,20573,842407,4804,09717194
December 3, 2019Tue7,186,36373,800403,3834,10117197
December 2, 2019Mon7,112,56373,790399,2824,09215190
December 1, 2019Sun7,038,77373,788508,746395,1904,09515190
November 30, 2019Sat6,964,98573,791391,0954,10012200
November 29, 2019Fri6,891,19473,025386,9954,04813190
November 28, 2019Thu6,818,16972,988382,9474,03612189
November 27, 2019Wed6,745,18172,926378,9114,03913184
November 26, 2019Tue6,672,25571,105374,8723,90516194
November 25, 2019Mon6,601,15071,123370,9673,90616186
November 24, 2019Sun6,530,02771,108464,702367,0613,9149188
November 23, 2019Sat6,458,91971,110363,1473,89917183
November 22, 2019Fri6,387,80971,117359,2483,91112191
November 21, 2019Thu6,316,69271,020355,3373,89617190
November 20, 2019Wed6,245,67270,885351,4413,87514186
November 19, 2019Tue6,174,78754,726347,5663,30910155
November 18, 2019Mon6,120,06154,736344,2573,31012154
November 17, 2019Sun6,065,32554,425375,958340,9473,24914151
November 16, 2019Sat6,010,90054,430337,6983,25011149
November 15, 2019Fri5,956,47054,075334,4483,19012152
November 14, 2019Thu5,902,39553,739331,2583,14310152
November 13, 2019Wed5,848,65653,443328,1153,08611145
November 12, 2019Tue5,795,21353,099325,0293,04110150
November 11, 2019Mon5,742,11452,747321,9882,98212144
November 10, 2019Sun5,689,36752,173363,504319,0062,90210139
November 9, 2019Sat5,637,19452,176316,1042,90911138
November 8, 2019Fri5,585,01852,124313,1952,8939150
November 7, 2019Thu5,532,89451,775310,3022,85411127
November 6, 2019Wed5,481,11951,771307,4482,85610134
November 5, 2019Tue5,429,34851,745304,5922,84810137
November 4, 2019Mon5,377,60351,740301,7442,84515131
November 3, 2019Sun5,325,86351,743364,170298,8992,85012143
November 2, 2019Sat5,274,12051,742296,0492,8427139
November 1, 2019Fri5,222,37851,740293,2072,84412137
October 31, 2019Thu5,170,63851,742290,3632,85111129
October 30, 2019Wed5,118,89651,680287,5122,84011141
October 29, 2019Tue5,067,21651,683284,6722,83314136
October 28, 2019Mon5,015,53353,840281,8392,95710138
October 27, 2019Sun4,961,69351,676361,587278,8822,82910137
October 26, 2019Sat4,910,01751,679276,0532,84013133
October 25, 2019Fri4,858,33851,682273,2132,83012137
October 24, 2019Thu4,806,65651,661270,3832,8309144
October 23, 2019Wed4,754,99551,655267,5532,8367127
October 22, 2019Tue4,703,34051,622264,7172,82212139
October 21, 2019Mon4,651,71851,612261,8952,83211129
October 20, 2019Sun4,600,10651,618361,015259,0632,8189134
October 19, 2019Sat4,548,48851,614256,2452,82712141
October 18, 2019Fri4,496,87451,621253,4182,8249127
October 17, 2019Thu4,445,25351,615250,5942,82811139
October 16, 2019Wed4,393,63851,621247,7662,8279142
October 15, 2019Tue4,342,01751,612244,9392,82411131
October 14, 2019Mon4,290,40551,314242,1152,80913139
October 13, 2019Sun4,239,09151,316359,128239,3062,8118128
October 12, 2019Sat4,187,77551,311236,4952,80911133
October 11, 2019Fri4,136,46451,311233,6862,80414130
October 10, 2019Thu4,085,15351,313230,8822,80811138
October 9, 2019Wed4,033,84051,313228,0742,81610138
October 8, 2019Tue3,982,52751,283225,2582,8018133
October 7, 2019Mon3,931,24451,281222,4572,80313133
October 6, 2019Sun3,879,96351,280358,618219,6542,80411133
October 5, 2019Sat3,828,68351,279216,8502,8067135
October 4, 2019Fri3,777,40451,279214,0442,80212137
October 3, 2019Thu3,726,12551,280211,2422,8039127
October 2, 2019Wed3,674,84551,280208,4392,8099141
October 1, 2019Tue3,623,56551,111205,6302,78110132
September 30, 2019Mon3,572,45451,109202,8492,78012132
September 29, 2019Sun3,521,34551,114357,118200,0692,7848137
September 28, 2019Sat3,470,23151,028197,2852,77312127
September 27, 2019Fri3,419,20351,032194,5122,77712141
September 26, 2019Thu3,368,17151,012191,7352,76714131
September 25, 2019Wed3,317,15951,014188,9682,77412129
September 24, 2019Tue3,266,14550,957186,1942,7617132
September 23, 2019Mon3,215,18850,961183,4332,76712136
September 22, 2019Sun3,164,22750,959356,492180,6662,7639129
September 21, 2019Sat3,113,26850,960177,9032,76512136
September 20, 2019Fri3,062,30850,961175,1382,76811133
September 19, 2019Thu3,011,34750,938172,3702,76510133
September 18, 2019Wed2,960,40950,938169,6052,75811131
September 17, 2019Tue2,909,47150,872166,8472,75510136
September 16, 2019Mon2,858,59950,864164,0922,76013129
September 15, 2019Sun2,807,73550,873355,757161,3322,7529132
September 14, 2019Sat2,756,86250,867158,5802,75710133
September 13, 2019Fri2,705,99550,819155,8232,74911130
September 12, 2019Thu2,655,17650,818153,0742,7478133
September 11, 2019Wed2,604,35850,816150,3272,74812131
September 10, 2019Tue2,553,54250,786147,5792,7478131
September 9, 2019Mon2,502,75650,778144,8322,74516133
September 8, 2019Sun2,451,97850,784354,737142,0872,7467135
September 7, 2019Sat2,401,19450,777139,3412,7498132
September 6, 2019Fri2,350,41750,741136,5922,73310126
September 5, 2019Thu2,299,67650,701133,8592,73411129
September 4, 2019Wed2,248,97550,688131,1252,7379135
September 3, 2019Tue2,198,28750,527128,3882,71813134
September 2, 2019Mon2,147,76050,519125,6702,72410132
September 1, 2019Sun2,097,24150,517353,086122,9462,71814125
August 31, 2019Sat2,046,72450,529120,2282,71911132
August 30, 2019Fri1,996,19550,493117,5092,7198130
August 29, 2019Thu1,945,70250,412114,7902,71612133
August 28, 2019Wed1,895,29050,415112,0742,70617125
August 27, 2019Tue1,844,87550,361109,3682,7039132
August 26, 2019Mon1,794,51450,359106,6652,7077125
August 25, 2019Sun1,744,15550,357350,029103,9582,70515137
August 24, 2019Sat1,693,79850,362101,2532,7089130
August 23, 2019Fri1,643,43650,31998,5452,6959128
August 22, 2019Thu1,593,11749,92595,8502,67113131
August 21, 2019Wed1,543,19249,92493,1792,67110131
August 20, 2019Tue1,493,26849,58590,5082,6447127
August 19, 2019Mon1,443,68349,55787,8642,64510126
August 18, 2019Sun1,394,12649,554340,99585,2192,64111130
August 17, 2019Sat1,344,57249,55682,5782,64610124
August 16, 2019Fri1,295,01648,75579,9322,5539127
August 15, 2019Thu1,246,26148,76077,3792,55810124
August 14, 2019Wed1,197,50148,68174,8212,54512127
August 13, 2019Tue1,148,82047,84572,2762,4748124
August 12, 2019Mon1,100,97547,84469,8022,47511120
August 11, 2019Sun1,053,13147,844327,27967,3272,46912127
August 10, 2019Sat1,005,28747,84964,8582,4789119
August 9, 2019Fri957,43847,43962,3802,4538123
August 8, 2019Thu909,99947,04859,9272,42710125
August 7, 2019Wed862,95146,96357,5002,4209119
August 6, 2019Tue815,98846,84955,0802,40911122
August 5, 2019Mon769,13943,28752,6712,1548116
August 4, 2019Sun725,85243,293298,45150,5172,1518114
August 3, 2019Sat682,55943,25348,3662,15111115
August 2, 2019Fri639,30643,23546,2152,1519113
August 1, 2019Thu596,07143,23444,0642,1507115
July 31, 2019Wed552,83743,04641,9142,13310113
July 30, 2019Tue509,79141,71939,7812,0518113
July 29, 2019Mon468,07240,67137,7301,91711108
July 28, 2019Sun427,40137,589199,48435,8131,7308101
July 27, 2019Sat389,81237,59234,0831,7369100
July 26, 2019Fri352,22037,58932,3471,7336101
July 25, 2019Thu314,63137,59330,6141,7309102
July 24, 2019Wed277,03837,37628,8841,718997
July 23, 2019Tue239,6625,87127,166613134
July 22, 2019Mon233,7915,87426,553611330
July 21, 2019Sun227,9175,29833,50625,942537231
July 20, 2019Sat222,6195,30425,405537227
July 19, 2019Fri217,3155,29824,868538329
July 18, 2019Thu212,0174,83324,330470025
July 17, 2019Wed207,1844,54423,860456124
July 16, 2019Tue202,6404,11723,404401221
July 15, 2019Mon198,5234,11223,003404121
July 14, 2019Sun194,4114,11728,10222,599403123
July 13, 2019Sat190,2944,11622,196404120
July 12, 2019Fri186,1784,11421,792403117
July 11, 2019Thu182,0644,11521,389403123
July 10, 2019Wed177,9493,87920,986387219
July 9, 2019Tue174,0703,88120,599389022
July 8, 2019Mon170,1893,88020,210386019
July 7, 2019Sun166,3093,88026,41619,824388119
July 6, 2019Sat162,4293,87919,436389119
July 5, 2019Fri158,5503,88019,047389022
July 4, 2019Thu154,6703,88018,658387121
July 3, 2019Wed150,7903,63418,271372219
July 2, 2019Tue147,1563,63217,899373016
July 1, 2019Mon143,5243,63117,526371121
June 30, 2019Sun139,8933,63324,64517,155375119
June 29, 2019Sat136,2603,63016,780372321
June 28, 2019Fri132,6303,63416,408373217
June 27, 2019Thu128,9963,63116,035372120
June 26, 2019Wed125,3653,37315,663360117
June 25, 2019Tue121,9923,37115,303361018
June 24, 2019Mon118,6213,37314,942361118
June 23, 2019Sun115,2483,37322,47214,581359120
June 22, 2019Sat111,8753,37314,222362317
June 21, 2019Fri108,5023,36913,860359019
June 20, 2019Thu105,1333,37513,501360016
June 19, 2019Wed101,7582,99313,141342119
June 18, 2019Tue98,7652,99412,799340114
June 17, 2019Mon95,7712,99512,459339317
June 16, 2019Sun92,7762,99419,05812,120343217
June 15, 2019Sat89,7822,99311,777339017
June 14, 2019Fri86,7892,99511,438341115
June 13, 2019Thu83,7942,99211,097343117
June 12, 2019Wed80,8022,36110,754300016
June 11, 2019Tue78,4412,36310,454304015
June 10, 2019Mon76,0782,36010,150303114
June 9, 2019Sun73,7182,36213,9129,847303017
June 8, 2019Sat71,3562,3629,544304112
June 7, 2019Fri68,9942,3619,240300216
June 6, 2019Thu66,6331,7078,940251011
June 5, 2019Wed64,9261,7078,689248214
June 4, 2019Tue63,2191,7068,441248012
June 3, 2019Mon61,5131,7078,193252210
June 2, 2019Sun59,8061,70910,6837,941248012
June 1, 2019Sat58,0971,7067,693249012
May 31, 2019Fri56,3911,7077,444246010
May 30, 2019Thu54,6841,7077,198250214
May 29, 2019Wed52,9771,7096,948250011
May 28, 2019Tue51,2681,0726,69814908
May 27, 2019Mon50,1961,0736,54915006
May 26, 2019Sun49,1231,0755,9436,39915108
May 25, 2019Sat48,0488446,24811216
May 24, 2019Fri47,2048496,13611207
May 23, 2019Thu46,3558456,02411117
May 22, 2019Wed45,5108455,91311204
May 21, 2019Tue44,6658475,80111316
May 20, 2019Mon43,8186385,6888205
May 19, 2019Sun43,1806394,4655,6068407
May 18, 2019Sat42,5416375,5228315
May 17, 2019Fri41,9046375,4398304
May 16, 2019Thu41,2676405,3568304
May 15, 2019Wed40,6276365,2738316
May 14, 2019Tue39,9916385,1908306
May 13, 2019Mon39,3536385,1078304
May 12, 2019Sun38,7156384,4655,0248305
May 11, 2019Sat38,0776384,9418305
May 10, 2019Fri37,4396384,8588305
May 9, 2019Thu36,8016384,7758206
May 8, 2019Wed36,1636384,6938414
May 7, 2019Tue35,5256364,6098415
May 6, 2019Mon34,8896394,5258205
May 5, 2019Sun34,2506374,4654,4438406
May 4, 2019Sat33,6136394,3598205
May 3, 2019Fri32,9746384,2778404
May 2, 2019Thu32,3366384,1938306
May 1, 2019Wed31,6986374,1108215
April 30, 2019Tue31,0616394,0288515
April 29, 2019Mon30,4226373,9438205
April 28, 2019Sun29,7856374,4663,8618404
April 27, 2019Sat29,1486393,7778106
April 26, 2019Fri28,5096383,6968315
April 25, 2019Thu27,8716363,6138504
April 24, 2019Wed27,2356403,5288207
April 23, 2019Tue26,5956373,4468323
April 22, 2019Mon25,9586393,3638306
April 21, 2019Sun25,3196364,4643,2808405
April 20, 2019Sat24,6836383,1968204
April 19, 2019Fri24,0456393,1148407
April 18, 2019Thu23,4066373,0308304
April 17, 2019Wed22,7696382,9478306
April 16, 2019Tue22,1316392,8648314
April 15, 2019Mon21,4926372,7818204
April 14, 2019Sun20,8556384,4652,6998506
April 13, 2019Sat20,2176372,6148305
April 12, 2019Fri19,5806392,5318317
April 11, 2019Thu18,9416372,4488303
April 10, 2019Wed18,3046382,3658105
April 9, 2019Tue17,6666382,2848515
April 8, 2019Mon17,0286382,1998215
April 7, 2019Sun16,3906384,2132,1178306
April 6, 2019Sat15,7526382,0348404
April 5, 2019Fri15,1146371,9508305
April 4, 2019Thu14,4776381,8678305
April 3, 2019Wed13,8396381,7848206
April 2, 2019Tue13,2015231,7026804
April 1, 2019Mon12,6785011,6346413
March 31, 2019Sun12,1775213,4951,5706603
March 30, 2019Sat11,6565221,5046703
March 29, 2019Fri11,1345221,4376705
March 28, 2019Thu10,6125231,3706704
March 27, 2019Wed10,0895221,3036703
March 26, 2019Tue9,5674431,2365514
March 25, 2019Mon9,1244421,1815702
March 24, 2019Sun8,6824433,1001,1245513
March 23, 2019Sat8,2394421,0695705
March 22, 2019Fri7,7974441,0125603
March 21, 2019Thu7,3534429565604
March 20, 2019Wed6,9114439005702
March 19, 2019Tue6,4684438435604
March 18, 2019Mon6,0254437875604
March 17, 2019Sun5,5824432,8977315713
March 16, 2019Sat5,1394426745604
March 15, 2019Fri4,6974426185703
March 14, 2019Thu4,2554445615503
March 13, 2019Wed3,8114425065714
March 12, 2019Tue3,3693434494403
March 11, 2019Mon3,0263414054503
March 10, 2019Sun2,6853422,0353604503
March 9, 2019Sat2,3433423154413
March 8, 2019Fri2,0013422714403
March 7, 2019Thu1,6593422274403
March 6, 2019Wed1,3173421834503
March 5, 2019Tue9751621382301
March 4, 2019Mon8131631152301
March 3, 2019Sun650162650922301
March 2, 2019Sat488163692300
March 1, 2019Fri325162462301
February 28, 2019Thu163163232301
February 27, 2019Wed000000

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates