Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Apr 15th 2024Apr 08th 2024Apr 01st 2024Mar 25th 2024Mar 18th 2024

ENHYPEN

Country: South-Korea
Total video viewcount: 1,766,993,689
Total music videos viewcount: 765,688,592
Twitter: ENHYPEN
Instagram: enhypen (Statistics)
Members: Jungwon, Heeseung, Jay, Jake, Sunghoon, Sunoo, Ni-ki

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.ENHYPEN - Drunk-Dazed129,480,3452021-04-26
2.ENHYPEN - FEVER112,761,6312021-05-19
3.ENHYPEN - Bite Me108,956,8582023-05-22
4.ENHYPEN - Given-Taken (DEBUT)80,354,1762020-11-30
5.ENHYPEN - Blessed-Cursed57,099,9702022-01-10
6.ENHYPEN - Tamed-Dashed50,933,5462021-10-12
7.ENHYPEN - Let Me In (20 CUBE)49,449,1192020-12-20
8.ENHYPEN - Sweet Venom45,364,5062023-11-17
9.ENHYPEN - Future Perfect (Pass the MIC)43,062,1482022-07-04
10.ENHYPEN - ParadoXXX Invasion39,490,6082022-07-20
11.[BE ORIGINAL] ENHYPEN 'Drunk-Dazed' (4K)33,710,6132021-04-28
12.[최초공개] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) - 모 아니면 도(Go Big or Go Home) (4K) | ENHYPEN COMEBACKSHOW | Mnet 211012 방송26,959,7412021-10-12
13.[BE ORIGINAL] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) 'Given-Taken' (4K)25,608,1822020-12-03
14.[BE ORIGINAL] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) 'Bite Me' (4K)22,832,3302023-05-24
15.ENHYPEN - Sacrifice (Eat Me Up)19,140,7922023-06-07
16.[최초공개] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) - Not For Sale (4K) | ENHYPEN COMEBACK SHOW 'CARNIVAL' | Mnet 210426 방송16,308,0072021-04-26
17.[최초공개] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) - 별안간(Mixed Up) (4K) | ENHYPEN COMEBACK SHOW 'CARNIVAL' | Mnet 210426 방송15,722,5032021-04-26
18.[MIX & MAX] ENHYPEN JUNGWON & NI-KI (정원&니키) 'Bleeding Darkness' (4K)15,699,1242022-04-23
19.ENHYPEN - FEVER15,024,8562021-05-23
20.ENHYPEN (엔하이픈) 'Drunk-Dazed' Official MV (Choreography ver.)14,077,4182021-05-02
21.[BE ORIGINAL] ENHYPEN 'Tamed-Dashed' (4K)13,904,0862021-10-15
22.ENHYPEN (엔하이픈) 'Future Perfect (Pass the MIC)' Official MV (Choreography ver.)13,635,5872022-07-07
23.[BE ORIGINAL] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) 'Future Perfect (Pass the MIC)' (4K)10,991,3412022-07-06
24.[최초공개] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) - 10 Month + Not For Sale + 몰랐어 (4K) | ENHYPEN COMEBACKSHOW | Mnet 211012 방송9,813,2202021-10-12
25.ENHYPEN (엔하이픈) 'Given-Taken [Japanese Ver.]' Official MV9,718,1082021-07-05
26.ENHYPEN (엔하이픈) 'Given-Taken' Official MV (Choreography ver.)9,272,3312020-12-07
27.ENHYPEN (엔하이픈) 'Blessed-Cursed' Official MV (Choreography ver.)8,397,6422022-01-15
28.[BE ORIGINAL] ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) 'Sweet Venom' (4K)7,698,7342023-11-18
29.ENHYPEN(엔하이픈) - FEVER @인기가요 inkigayo 202105237,557,8252021-05-23
30.ENHYPEN, Go Big or Go Home, (엔하이픈, 모 아니면 도) [THE SHOW 211019]7,530,5862021-10-19
Show next 1576 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
April 18, 2024Thu1,701,604,189-10,079,868-21,911,539105,390,252-1,818,3620-50,274
April 17, 2024Wed1,711,684,057-3,023,792107,208,614-499,6500-11,802
April 16, 2024Tue1,714,707,849-3,767,269107,708,264-543,3700-10,544
April 15, 2024Mon1,718,475,118-5,040,610108,251,634-880,2230-22,814
April 14, 2024Sun1,723,515,728-10,751,324-29,317,801109,131,857-2,121,9100-45,076
April 13, 2024Sat1,734,267,052-4,641,739111,253,767-870,7490-17,518
April 12, 2024Fri1,738,908,791-18,251,526112,124,516-3,040,4490-68,992
April 11, 2024Thu1,757,160,3171,005,005115,164,96519,503092
April 10, 2024Wed1,756,155,3121,070,136115,145,46221,4040343
April 9, 2024Tue1,755,085,1761,092,841115,124,05825,898042
April 8, 2024Mon1,753,992,3351,158,806115,098,16028,8730197
April 7, 2024Sun1,752,833,5291,200,6658,032,016115,069,28728,0640-333
April 6, 2024Sat1,751,632,8641,125,982115,041,22325,1680-35
April 5, 2024Fri1,750,506,8821,117,554115,016,05526,5780-17
April 4, 2024Thu1,749,389,3281,122,015114,989,47725,758057
April 3, 2024Wed1,748,267,3131,238,079114,963,71925,8250143
April 2, 2024Tue1,747,029,2341,041,699114,937,89429,2190286
April 1, 2024Mon1,745,987,5351,186,022114,908,67531,3110253
March 31, 2024Sun1,744,801,5131,250,7338,448,678114,877,36434,5950359
March 30, 2024Sat1,743,550,7801,261,502114,842,76941,0050623
March 29, 2024Fri1,742,289,2781,483,803114,801,764100,02004,093
March 28, 2024Thu1,740,805,4751,140,771114,701,74426,1740150
March 27, 2024Wed1,739,664,7041,095,407114,675,57025,4660149
March 26, 2024Tue1,738,569,2971,066,339114,650,10423,9340276
March 25, 2024Mon1,737,502,9581,150,123114,626,17026,8130200
March 24, 2024Sun1,736,352,8351,195,3437,729,413114,599,35727,5940258
March 23, 2024Sat1,735,157,4921,102,290114,571,76327,7160165
March 22, 2024Fri1,734,055,2021,043,178114,544,04723,2610172
March 21, 2024Thu1,733,012,0241,062,455114,520,78623,7470174
March 20, 2024Wed1,731,949,5691,077,256114,497,03923,9600267
March 19, 2024Tue1,730,872,3131,057,160114,473,07924,8990182
March 18, 2024Mon1,729,815,1531,191,731114,448,18031,4130256
March 17, 2024Sun1,728,623,4221,248,1877,859,682114,416,76730,9230136
March 16, 2024Sat1,727,375,2351,162,708114,385,84426,9750220
March 15, 2024Fri1,726,212,5271,077,701114,358,86926,0240185
March 14, 2024Thu1,725,134,8261,088,801114,332,84527,9300229
March 13, 2024Wed1,724,046,0251,035,383114,304,91525,3870115
March 12, 2024Tue1,723,010,6421,048,910114,279,52825,0050215
March 11, 2024Mon1,721,961,7321,197,992114,254,52326,3820363
March 10, 2024Sun1,720,763,7401,252,4748,012,021114,228,14129,9990175
March 9, 2024Sat1,719,511,2661,158,215114,198,14223,9610176
March 8, 2024Fri1,718,353,0511,130,547114,174,18126,2630235
March 7, 2024Thu1,717,222,5041,087,642114,147,91824,9790427
March 6, 2024Wed1,716,134,8621,098,072114,122,93924,6580276
March 5, 2024Tue1,715,036,7901,079,773114,098,28125,2520193
March 4, 2024Mon1,713,957,0171,205,298114,073,02923,996079
March 3, 2024Sun1,712,751,7191,299,0708,355,298114,049,03327,7900263
March 2, 2024Sat1,711,452,6491,185,729114,021,24324,3140283
March 1, 2024Fri1,710,266,9201,059,019113,996,92911,1580-19
February 29, 2024Thu1,709,207,9011,208,541113,985,77139,0070524
February 28, 2024Wed1,707,999,3601,100,692113,946,76412,119039
February 27, 2024Tue1,706,898,6681,183,696113,934,64530,5200431
February 26, 2024Mon1,705,714,9721,318,551113,904,12535,6270308
February 25, 2024Sun1,704,396,4211,356,9308,547,203113,868,49837,5160425
February 24, 2024Sat1,703,039,4911,452,681113,830,98254,2260714
February 23, 2024Fri1,701,586,8101,296,626113,776,75671,12801,930
February 22, 2024Thu1,700,290,1841,039,910113,705,62814,8860-268
February 21, 2024Wed1,699,250,2741,087,576113,690,74218,8990778
February 20, 2024Tue1,698,162,6981,084,212113,671,84317,7230245
February 19, 2024Mon1,697,078,4861,229,268113,654,12022,9550361
February 18, 2024Sun1,695,849,2181,241,5587,813,827113,631,16521,095068
February 17, 2024Sat1,694,607,6601,112,016113,610,07021,7510343
February 16, 2024Fri1,693,495,6441,082,980113,588,31918,3600160
February 15, 2024Thu1,692,412,6641,082,951113,569,95920,0830235
February 14, 2024Wed1,691,329,7131,057,729113,549,87617,1150-114
February 13, 2024Tue1,690,271,9841,063,382113,532,76122,2860316
February 12, 2024Mon1,689,208,6021,173,211113,510,47521,4130278
February 11, 2024Sun1,688,035,3911,260,2488,058,161113,489,06223,0670246
February 10, 2024Sat1,686,775,1431,224,469113,465,99524,6910178
February 9, 2024Fri1,685,550,6741,146,319113,441,30421,9490194
February 8, 2024Thu1,684,404,3551,073,995113,419,35520,1170217
February 7, 2024Wed1,683,330,3601,080,527113,399,23819,9010122
February 6, 2024Tue1,682,249,8331,069,266113,379,33722,320091
February 5, 2024Mon1,681,180,5671,203,337113,357,01724,0800136
February 4, 2024Sun1,679,977,2301,204,5707,855,546113,332,93718,7430-65
February 3, 2024Sat1,678,772,6601,113,393113,314,19420,439033
February 2, 2024Fri1,677,659,2671,073,223113,293,75518,632035
February 1, 2024Thu1,676,586,0441,060,807113,275,12315,059094
January 31, 2024Wed1,675,525,2371,121,462113,260,06425,4130393
January 30, 2024Tue1,674,403,7751,076,144113,234,65117,0820210
January 29, 2024Mon1,673,327,6311,205,947113,217,56924,33208
January 28, 2024Sun1,672,121,6841,231,6208,176,041113,193,23720,222058
January 27, 2024Sat1,670,890,0641,187,057113,173,01524,6380344
January 26, 2024Fri1,669,703,0071,130,298113,148,37720,0070213
January 25, 2024Thu1,668,572,7091,160,935113,128,37021,6000283
January 24, 2024Wed1,667,411,7741,110,678113,106,77021,8920155
January 23, 2024Tue1,666,301,0961,105,625113,084,87825,9070299
January 22, 2024Mon1,665,195,4711,249,828113,058,97120,4490232
January 21, 2024Sun1,663,945,6431,301,0118,492,378113,038,52226,1160294
January 20, 2024Sat1,662,644,6321,212,408113,012,40625,7030-18
January 19, 2024Fri1,661,432,2241,171,624112,986,70324,9920-453
January 18, 2024Thu1,660,260,6001,154,890112,961,71124,5260210
January 17, 2024Wed1,659,105,7101,168,361112,937,18523,8270198
January 16, 2024Tue1,657,937,3491,199,860112,913,35824,6840210
January 15, 2024Mon1,656,737,4891,284,224112,888,67428,6740206
January 14, 2024Sun1,655,453,2651,361,7768,897,337112,860,00033,2690-35
January 13, 2024Sat1,654,091,4891,255,203112,826,73130,9070285
January 12, 2024Fri1,652,836,2861,194,406112,795,82428,8310-525
January 11, 2024Thu1,651,641,8801,237,426112,766,99330,5450326
January 10, 2024Wed1,650,404,4541,250,966112,736,44832,9790184
January 9, 2024Tue1,649,153,4881,255,100112,703,46932,1140181
January 8, 2024Mon1,647,898,3881,342,460112,671,35538,2790792
January 7, 2024Sun1,646,555,9281,346,9529,114,795112,633,07633,8410299
January 6, 2024Sat1,645,208,9761,275,957112,599,23531,4710436
January 5, 2024Fri1,643,933,0191,267,330112,567,76431,3950359
January 4, 2024Thu1,642,665,6891,290,125112,536,36933,9540322
January 3, 2024Wed1,641,375,5641,379,172112,502,41548,8010978
January 2, 2024Tue1,639,996,3921,277,540112,453,61433,0700365
January 1, 2024Mon1,638,718,8521,277,719112,420,54433,2920424
December 31, 2023Sun1,637,441,1331,421,4099,369,682112,387,25239,0270490
December 30, 2023Sat1,636,019,7241,383,285112,348,22535,5720553
December 29, 2023Fri1,634,636,4391,350,739112,312,65336,7990466
December 28, 2023Thu1,633,285,7001,338,771112,275,85445,7760835
December 27, 2023Wed1,631,946,9291,239,168112,230,07834,4020472
December 26, 2023Tue1,630,707,7611,292,894112,195,67648,3270755
December 25, 2023Mon1,629,414,8671,343,416112,147,34935,7700672
December 24, 2023Sun1,628,071,4511,345,5709,189,420112,111,57932,2130377
December 23, 2023Sat1,626,725,8811,315,893112,079,36634,4370475
December 22, 2023Fri1,625,409,9881,306,166112,044,92938,9340785
December 21, 2023Thu1,624,103,8221,299,216112,005,99531,9050426
December 20, 2023Wed1,622,804,6061,323,182111,974,09036,7280558
December 19, 2023Tue1,621,481,4241,260,584111,937,36232,75001,478
December 18, 2023Mon1,620,220,8401,338,809111,904,61236,4380348
December 17, 2023Sun1,618,882,0311,376,4719,211,738111,868,17435,9010369
December 16, 2023Sat1,617,505,5601,297,574111,832,27334,8820257
December 15, 2023Fri1,616,207,9861,299,087111,797,39136,7090259
December 14, 2023Thu1,614,908,8991,320,226111,760,68238,8520311
December 13, 2023Wed1,613,588,6731,281,110111,721,83036,1680364
December 12, 2023Tue1,612,307,5631,285,592111,685,66226,0170425
December 11, 2023Mon1,611,021,9711,351,678111,659,64540,4860402
December 10, 2023Sun1,609,670,2931,488,17110,955,478111,619,15943,0160499
December 9, 2023Sat1,608,182,1221,646,255111,576,14350,5180527
December 8, 2023Fri1,606,535,8671,508,953111,525,62559,1590844
December 7, 2023Thu1,605,026,9141,683,572111,466,46692,85202,150
December 6, 2023Wed1,603,343,3421,382,208111,373,61447,7420765
December 5, 2023Tue1,601,961,1341,468,373111,325,87259,2600863
December 4, 2023Mon1,600,492,7611,777,946111,266,61292,00801,196
December 3, 2023Sun1,598,714,8151,919,32013,662,252111,174,604124,64603,515
December 2, 2023Sat1,596,795,4951,673,417111,049,95866,54101,169
December 1, 2023Fri1,595,122,0781,764,981110,983,41791,01901,931
November 30, 2023Thu1,593,357,0971,754,100110,892,39884,76401,352
November 29, 2023Wed1,591,602,9972,080,822110,807,634122,19902,331
November 28, 2023Tue1,589,522,1752,430,311110,685,435190,97504,879
November 27, 2023Mon1,587,091,8642,039,301110,494,460109,54301,456
November 26, 2023Sun1,585,052,5632,341,01820,090,979110,384,917164,64003,146
November 25, 2023Sat1,582,711,5452,134,324110,220,277139,88501,901
November 24, 2023Fri1,580,577,2212,123,773110,080,392135,32202,512
November 23, 2023Thu1,578,453,4482,369,680109,945,070158,59202,304
November 22, 2023Wed1,576,083,7683,388,072109,786,478210,56704,579
November 21, 2023Tue1,572,695,6963,678,027109,575,911239,39105,876
November 20, 2023Mon1,569,017,6694,056,085109,336,520270,59006,461
November 19, 2023Sun1,564,961,5844,297,18533,790,818109,065,930338,797010,823
November 18, 2023Sat1,560,664,3999,890,277108,727,133454,946021,554
November 17, 2023Fri1,550,774,12211,699,448108,272,187792,171044,764
November 16, 2023Thu1,539,074,6742,778,203107,480,016136,04503,203
November 15, 2023Wed1,536,296,4712,058,062107,343,971186,67606,522
November 14, 2023Tue1,534,238,4091,492,790107,157,29561,27301,190
November 13, 2023Mon1,532,745,6191,574,853107,096,022129,93004,156
November 12, 2023Sun1,531,170,7663,285,15512,484,173106,966,09257,9220665
November 11, 2023Sat1,527,885,6113,150,410106,908,170126,11102,208
November 10, 2023Fri1,524,735,2011,629,903106,782,059169,48305,495
November 9, 2023Thu1,523,105,298874,229106,612,57627,7950-261
November 8, 2023Wed1,522,231,069894,952106,584,78137,6880-348
November 7, 2023Tue1,521,336,1171,170,833106,547,093101,99001,071
November 6, 2023Mon1,520,165,2841,478,691106,445,103204,04602,945
November 5, 2023Sun1,518,686,5931,093,4478,622,924106,241,05728,8750320
November 4, 2023Sat1,517,593,1461,090,263106,212,18235,8060342
November 3, 2023Fri1,516,502,8831,260,159106,176,37668,2920780
November 2, 2023Thu1,515,242,7241,244,171106,108,08498,78802,035
November 1, 2023Wed1,513,998,5531,262,162106,009,29674,3160692
October 31, 2023Tue1,512,736,3911,278,170105,934,98092,02502,247
October 30, 2023Mon1,511,458,2211,394,552105,842,95570,7570680
October 29, 2023Sun1,510,063,6691,592,7539,452,674105,772,198131,02803,150
October 28, 2023Sat1,508,470,9161,591,572105,641,170103,10501,745
October 27, 2023Fri1,506,879,3441,899,477105,538,065137,40904,765
October 26, 2023Thu1,504,979,8671,563,987105,400,656190,078011,701
October 25, 2023Wed1,503,415,880905,161105,210,57818,618028
October 24, 2023Tue1,502,510,719887,681105,191,96018,8860158
October 23, 2023Mon1,501,623,0381,012,043105,173,07419,3750-73
October 22, 2023Sun1,500,610,9951,077,3617,151,224105,153,69920,3410-131
October 21, 2023Sat1,499,533,634952,551105,133,35819,264016
October 20, 2023Fri1,498,581,083935,012105,114,09419,9180-678
October 19, 2023Thu1,497,646,071952,359105,094,17622,0940-50
October 18, 2023Wed1,496,693,712966,473105,072,08223,0640-1,212
October 17, 2023Tue1,495,727,239993,394105,049,01826,3120-2,214
October 16, 2023Mon1,494,733,8451,274,074105,022,70650,05301,380
October 15, 2023Sun1,493,459,7711,520,9667,508,056104,972,653126,413011,079
October 14, 2023Sat1,491,938,8051,098,078104,846,24051,97207,314
October 13, 2023Fri1,490,840,727957,119104,794,26821,3830803
October 12, 2023Thu1,489,883,608895,139104,772,885116,3230-2,508
October 11, 2023Wed1,488,988,469920,829104,656,562-75,8760-91
October 10, 2023Tue1,488,067,6401,002,610104,732,43819,6070-136
October 9, 2023Mon1,487,065,0301,113,315104,712,83120,0660399
October 8, 2023Sun1,485,951,7151,137,5007,357,533104,692,76523,5090304
October 7, 2023Sat1,484,814,2151,039,733104,669,25622,8960300
October 6, 2023Fri1,483,774,4821,044,438104,646,36020,900053
October 5, 2023Thu1,482,730,0441,032,584104,625,46020,672088
October 4, 2023Wed1,481,697,4601,007,697104,604,78819,2670264
October 3, 2023Tue1,480,689,763982,612104,585,52121,7110277
October 2, 2023Mon1,479,707,1511,112,969104,563,81021,8320310
October 1, 2023Sun1,478,594,1821,208,7817,763,161104,541,97823,2240215
September 30, 2023Sat1,477,385,4011,111,779104,518,75422,5060230
September 29, 2023Fri1,476,273,6221,077,020104,496,24821,2220297
September 28, 2023Thu1,475,196,6021,091,367104,475,02622,3980233
September 27, 2023Wed1,474,105,2351,078,404104,452,62817,8790240
September 26, 2023Tue1,473,026,8311,013,568104,434,74921,1960133
September 25, 2023Mon1,472,013,2631,182,242104,413,55323,7460278
September 24, 2023Sun1,470,831,0211,305,7498,003,958104,389,80724,3430216
September 23, 2023Sat1,469,525,2721,043,359104,365,46425,2240221
September 22, 2023Fri1,468,481,9131,078,362104,340,24020,7830139
September 21, 2023Thu1,467,403,5511,073,162104,319,45721,7820252
September 20, 2023Wed1,466,330,3891,112,935104,297,67516,5040258
September 19, 2023Tue1,465,217,4541,128,700104,281,17123,0860-196
September 18, 2023Mon1,464,088,7541,261,691104,258,08529,6650-1,705
September 17, 2023Sun1,462,827,0631,289,2698,412,488104,228,42031,8800-66
September 16, 2023Sat1,461,537,7941,138,471104,196,54028,2240-74
September 15, 2023Fri1,460,399,3231,160,397104,168,31627,948061
September 14, 2023Thu1,459,238,9261,160,884104,140,36826,8410354
September 13, 2023Wed1,458,078,0421,160,180104,113,52730,2280392
September 12, 2023Tue1,456,917,8621,144,634104,083,29925,0800281
September 11, 2023Mon1,455,773,2281,358,653104,058,21930,4800335
September 10, 2023Sun1,454,414,5751,432,94810,607,715104,027,73932,2650509
September 9, 2023Sat1,452,981,6271,320,329103,995,47431,4980447
September 8, 2023Fri1,451,661,2981,248,212103,963,97631,2230353
September 7, 2023Thu1,450,413,0861,303,711103,932,75335,9940475
September 6, 2023Wed1,449,109,3751,433,415103,896,75948,4710859
September 5, 2023Tue1,447,675,9601,961,400103,848,288114,19902,769
September 4, 2023Mon1,445,714,5601,907,700103,734,089172,28207,158
September 3, 2023Sun1,443,806,8601,499,9219,670,438103,561,80747,0980588
September 2, 2023Sat1,442,306,9391,489,028103,514,70967,96601,809
September 1, 2023Fri1,440,817,9111,402,599103,446,74358,58801,132
August 31, 2023Thu1,439,415,3121,576,017103,388,155133,81304,920
August 30, 2023Wed1,437,839,2951,273,629103,254,34243,8740852
August 29, 2023Tue1,436,565,6661,296,453103,210,46875,47702,384
August 28, 2023Mon1,435,269,2131,132,791103,134,99124,7670407
August 27, 2023Sun1,434,136,4221,168,6877,979,611103,110,22422,9400447
August 26, 2023Sat1,432,967,7351,134,594103,087,28423,1090316
August 25, 2023Fri1,431,833,1411,147,372103,064,17524,3000490
August 24, 2023Thu1,430,685,7691,120,348103,039,87523,4930301
August 23, 2023Wed1,429,565,4211,108,552103,016,38221,7360617
August 22, 2023Tue1,428,456,8691,140,199102,994,64623,9420609
August 21, 2023Mon1,427,316,6701,159,859102,970,70426,3320473
August 20, 2023Sun1,426,156,8111,189,5248,390,367102,944,37226,3150-295
August 19, 2023Sat1,424,967,2871,190,570102,918,05722,8630-7
August 18, 2023Fri1,423,776,7171,192,305102,895,19415,5830228
August 17, 2023Thu1,422,584,4121,183,678102,879,61127,4360-459
August 16, 2023Wed1,421,400,7341,213,879102,852,17529,1270286
August 15, 2023Tue1,420,186,8551,194,567102,823,04829,6710280
August 14, 2023Mon1,418,992,2881,225,844102,793,37729,4930369
August 13, 2023Sun1,417,766,4441,275,7148,930,223102,763,88430,608073
August 12, 2023Sat1,416,490,7301,340,115102,733,27634,6880342
August 11, 2023Fri1,415,150,6151,439,372102,698,58869,19101,782
August 10, 2023Thu1,413,711,2431,221,170102,629,39730,2800437
August 9, 2023Wed1,412,490,0731,211,554102,599,11729,0620481
August 8, 2023Tue1,411,278,5191,201,330102,570,05525,6900376
August 7, 2023Mon1,410,077,1891,240,968102,544,36529,0020340
August 6, 2023Sun1,408,836,2211,327,0839,198,848102,515,36328,3980346
August 5, 2023Sat1,407,509,1381,332,700102,486,96534,0910317
August 4, 2023Fri1,406,176,4381,418,062102,452,87463,46301,282
August 3, 2023Thu1,404,758,3761,274,582102,389,41125,9140319
August 2, 2023Wed1,403,483,7941,268,220102,363,49729,8170281
August 1, 2023Tue1,402,215,5741,285,505102,333,68028,7520345
July 31, 2023Mon1,400,930,0691,292,696102,304,92831,1000153
July 30, 2023Sun1,399,637,3731,334,3769,108,606102,273,82829,9400338
July 29, 2023Sat1,398,302,9971,333,328102,243,88831,3640524
July 28, 2023Fri1,396,969,6691,306,668102,212,52482,83101,251
July 27, 2023Thu1,395,663,0011,310,680102,129,693-44,8220-364
July 26, 2023Wed1,394,352,3211,290,702102,174,51533,1670328
July 25, 2023Tue1,393,061,6191,264,303102,141,34833,5920399
July 24, 2023Mon1,391,797,3161,268,549102,107,75635,2180175
July 23, 2023Sun1,390,528,7671,396,55710,107,307102,072,53837,4020438
July 22, 2023Sat1,389,132,2101,400,869102,035,13639,0770650
July 21, 2023Fri1,387,731,3411,417,318101,996,05939,5860608
July 20, 2023Thu1,386,314,0231,482,005101,956,47342,1540504
July 19, 2023Wed1,384,832,0181,491,059101,914,31942,3250615
July 18, 2023Tue1,383,340,9591,457,666101,871,99442,5720242
July 17, 2023Mon1,381,883,2931,461,833101,829,42244,4390635
July 16, 2023Sun1,380,421,4601,593,14510,948,691101,784,98346,0930741
July 15, 2023Sat1,378,828,3151,661,914101,738,89049,5440627
July 14, 2023Fri1,377,166,4011,542,017101,689,34648,7150597
July 13, 2023Thu1,375,624,3841,521,644101,640,63149,0180667
July 12, 2023Wed1,374,102,7401,545,238101,591,61352,3960510
July 11, 2023Tue1,372,557,5021,522,495101,539,21749,6200727
July 10, 2023Mon1,371,035,0071,562,238101,489,59752,1430640
July 9, 2023Sun1,369,472,7691,619,95511,767,054101,437,45454,0490539
July 8, 2023Sat1,367,852,8141,627,128101,383,40553,2990775
July 7, 2023Fri1,366,225,6861,653,961101,330,10663,72701,064
July 6, 2023Thu1,364,571,7251,759,409101,266,37979,82601,561
July 5, 2023Wed1,362,812,3161,686,258101,186,55360,7760892
July 4, 2023Tue1,361,126,0581,676,131101,125,777228,43403,455
July 3, 2023Mon1,359,449,9271,744,212100,897,343-101,1350-2,098
July 2, 2023Sun1,357,705,7151,613,33811,630,318100,998,47855,8940627
July 1, 2023Sat1,356,092,3771,576,810100,942,58454,8420429
June 30, 2023Fri1,354,515,5671,673,798100,887,74265,7120776
June 29, 2023Thu1,352,841,7691,705,118100,822,03060,1730745
June 28, 2023Wed1,351,136,6511,675,435100,761,85759,1230834
June 27, 2023Tue1,349,461,2161,696,239100,702,73467,8140832
June 26, 2023Mon1,347,764,9771,689,580100,634,92059,1160664
June 25, 2023Sun1,346,075,3971,914,39112,928,270100,575,80481,6800916
June 24, 2023Sat1,344,161,0061,720,266100,494,12479,65601,360
June 23, 2023Fri1,342,440,7401,648,745100,414,46856,3330663
June 22, 2023Thu1,340,791,9951,747,293100,358,13563,8710-544
June 21, 2023Wed1,339,044,7021,973,901100,294,26493,42901,268
June 20, 2023Tue1,337,070,8011,995,088100,200,835137,25603,150
June 19, 2023Mon1,335,075,7131,928,586100,063,57991,01901,655
June 18, 2023Sun1,333,147,1272,166,92014,180,73299,972,560108,64502,368
June 17, 2023Sat1,330,980,2071,959,76099,863,91585,85501,804
June 16, 2023Fri1,329,020,4472,169,71399,778,060125,07802,940
June 15, 2023Thu1,326,850,7341,823,06199,652,98264,5970945
June 14, 2023Wed1,325,027,6731,893,07199,588,38566,3990910
June 13, 2023Tue1,323,134,6022,004,61399,521,98680,47601,454
June 12, 2023Mon1,321,129,9892,163,59499,441,510101,23101,953
June 11, 2023Sun1,318,966,3952,301,83721,791,06399,340,27997,04101,920
June 10, 2023Sat1,316,664,5582,551,83699,243,238132,47902,932
June 9, 2023Fri1,314,112,7223,412,63099,110,759239,72506,472
June 8, 2023Thu1,310,700,0925,939,29498,871,034439,429016,946
June 7, 2023Wed1,304,760,7982,963,39598,431,605407,740020,862
June 6, 2023Tue1,301,797,4032,354,60098,023,865226,46908,953
June 5, 2023Mon1,299,442,8032,267,47197,797,396129,19304,361
June 4, 2023Sun1,297,175,3322,419,57118,023,76997,668,203147,96704,482
June 3, 2023Sat1,294,755,7611,884,60597,520,236104,99701,767
June 2, 2023Fri1,292,871,1562,705,61997,415,239152,17303,926
June 1, 2023Thu1,290,165,5372,725,18697,263,066173,43603,635
May 31, 2023Wed1,287,440,3512,500,96197,089,630141,26603,183
May 30, 2023Tue1,284,939,3902,788,07096,948,364166,61704,467
May 29, 2023Mon1,282,151,3202,999,75796,781,747164,58104,150
May 28, 2023Sun1,279,151,5634,035,51341,319,87996,617,166268,70908,462
May 27, 2023Sat1,275,116,0503,686,88396,348,457190,28507,845
May 26, 2023Fri1,271,429,1675,785,70396,158,172507,825024,958
May 25, 2023Thu1,265,643,4645,379,44995,650,347490,093028,185
May 24, 2023Wed1,260,264,0153,486,76795,160,254150,063016,019
May 23, 2023Tue1,256,777,2486,121,60995,010,191271,222033,215
May 22, 2023Mon1,250,655,63912,823,95594,738,9691,160,798098,127
May 21, 2023Sun1,237,831,6842,725,38711,521,60893,578,171272,518010,129
May 20, 2023Sat1,235,106,2972,389,23893,305,653395,117018,048
May 19, 2023Fri1,232,717,0591,762,55892,910,536194,37308,685
May 18, 2023Thu1,230,954,5012,207,25492,716,163384,045014,652
May 17, 2023Wed1,228,747,2471,249,57492,332,118248,034012,746
May 16, 2023Tue1,227,497,673574,19692,084,08415,035091
May 15, 2023Mon1,226,923,477613,40192,069,04915,0570223
May 14, 2023Sun1,226,310,076668,0275,276,64492,053,99216,981093
May 13, 2023Sat1,225,642,049611,81492,037,01117,2730209
May 12, 2023Fri1,225,030,235618,18092,019,73819,5840-11
May 11, 2023Thu1,224,412,055718,16992,000,15429,4130531
May 10, 2023Wed1,223,693,886911,32291,970,74157,6070728
May 9, 2023Tue1,222,782,564942,52591,913,134102,96702,871
May 8, 2023Mon1,221,840,039806,60791,810,16731,2890413
May 7, 2023Sun1,221,033,4321,157,34011,017,46391,778,87878,75901,589
May 6, 2023Sat1,219,876,0921,216,95691,700,119139,08204,471
May 5, 2023Fri1,218,659,136920,55991,561,03747,2010793
May 4, 2023Thu1,217,738,5771,405,11691,513,836111,88802,026
May 3, 2023Wed1,216,333,4611,476,49691,401,948193,17307,026
May 2, 2023Tue1,214,856,9651,055,38891,208,77577,69902,224
May 1, 2023Mon1,213,801,5773,785,60891,131,076515,893037,204
April 30, 2023Sun1,210,015,969656,1044,472,44690,615,18314,9300-205
April 29, 2023Sat1,209,359,865611,91490,600,25315,3440124
April 28, 2023Fri1,208,747,951608,46490,584,90915,239040
April 27, 2023Thu1,208,139,487648,62190,569,67016,9480204
April 26, 2023Wed1,207,490,866598,85790,552,72217,0190207
April 25, 2023Tue1,206,892,009641,08490,535,70321,0270273
April 24, 2023Mon1,206,250,925707,40290,514,67644,00801,163
April 23, 2023Sun1,205,543,5231,024,4664,644,02490,470,668106,35706,076
April 22, 2023Sat1,204,519,057668,41190,364,31114,9500-99
April 21, 2023Fri1,203,850,646668,16590,349,36114,7070-203
April 20, 2023Thu1,203,182,481574,29590,334,65412,5200273
April 19, 2023Wed1,202,608,186548,97190,322,13412,9650329
April 18, 2023Tue1,202,059,215541,84690,309,16912,5270104
April 17, 2023Mon1,201,517,369617,87090,296,64214,245065
April 16, 2023Sun1,200,899,499638,6924,180,94690,282,39713,99107
April 15, 2023Sat1,200,260,807566,54990,268,40612,1090155
April 14, 2023Fri1,199,694,258562,80990,256,29712,786045
April 13, 2023Thu1,199,131,449583,99590,243,51113,437040
April 12, 2023Wed1,198,547,454570,23590,230,07412,9390-41
April 11, 2023Tue1,197,977,219618,43890,217,13514,5910-25
April 10, 2023Mon1,197,358,781640,22890,202,54415,6320222
April 9, 2023Sun1,196,718,553263,4844,623,06890,186,9127,315084
April 8, 2023Sat1,196,455,069586,73590,179,59716,673067
April 7, 2023Fri1,195,868,334914,36990,162,92444,09501,069
April 6, 2023Thu1,194,953,965914,34290,118,82944,05801,044
April 5, 2023Wed1,194,039,623677,97090,074,77114,9510110
April 4, 2023Tue1,193,361,653677,98090,059,82014,941066
April 3, 2023Mon1,192,683,673588,18890,044,87912,3510-405
April 2, 2023Sun1,192,095,485666,6594,066,51790,032,52814,066087
April 1, 2023Sat1,191,428,826575,26190,018,46212,3500-188
March 31, 2023Fri1,190,853,565547,83690,006,11210,774063
March 30, 2023Thu1,190,305,729537,59089,995,33810,2830-71
March 29, 2023Wed1,189,768,139549,39589,985,05511,3310-43
March 28, 2023Tue1,189,218,744555,35389,973,72411,3210211
March 27, 2023Mon1,188,663,391634,42389,962,40313,592081
March 26, 2023Sun1,188,028,968659,8934,287,32289,948,81112,97505
March 25, 2023Sat1,187,369,075566,51489,935,83611,6630180
March 24, 2023Fri1,186,802,561562,35989,924,17311,796033
March 23, 2023Thu1,186,240,202579,50689,912,37712,2450101
March 22, 2023Wed1,185,660,696581,60789,900,13212,2180131
March 21, 2023Tue1,185,079,089620,47589,887,91412,7770-495
March 20, 2023Mon1,184,458,614716,96889,875,13715,6440257
March 19, 2023Sun1,183,741,646746,1194,685,29889,859,49316,4710960
March 18, 2023Sat1,182,995,527659,95489,843,02214,0990310
March 17, 2023Fri1,182,335,573635,28889,828,92313,0490-483
March 16, 2023Thu1,181,700,285638,79289,815,87413,7660-106
March 15, 2023Wed1,181,061,493630,78589,802,10812,4650124
March 14, 2023Tue1,180,430,708636,94689,789,64313,6960228
March 13, 2023Mon1,179,793,762737,41489,775,94715,5750-144
March 12, 2023Sun1,179,056,348749,2494,816,20089,760,37216,193028
March 11, 2023Sat1,178,307,099652,42689,744,17913,2590145
March 10, 2023Fri1,177,654,673649,04189,730,92013,132058
March 9, 2023Thu1,177,005,632678,16089,717,78814,0290154
March 8, 2023Wed1,176,327,472678,14389,703,75913,8210157
March 7, 2023Tue1,175,649,329652,50389,689,93813,5970-351
March 6, 2023Mon1,174,996,826756,67889,676,34116,612051
March 5, 2023Sun1,174,240,148766,9144,843,35889,659,72916,4240227
March 4, 2023Sat1,173,473,234656,35589,643,30533,09201,652
March 3, 2023Fri1,172,816,879648,04789,610,213-6,5460-1,379
March 2, 2023Thu1,172,168,832667,00189,616,75914,0060-211
March 1, 2023Wed1,171,501,831656,71589,602,75313,727036
February 28, 2023Tue1,170,845,116674,04789,589,02615,1120159
February 27, 2023Mon1,170,171,069774,27989,573,91418,4980279
February 26, 2023Sun1,169,396,790819,9655,672,74489,555,41619,6320-786
February 25, 2023Sat1,168,576,825786,94489,535,78420,038034
February 24, 2023Fri1,167,789,881724,62789,515,74617,5780195
February 23, 2023Thu1,167,065,254748,78289,498,16819,6140512
February 22, 2023Wed1,166,316,472747,62489,478,55419,487055
February 21, 2023Tue1,165,568,848803,59989,459,06725,8900500
February 20, 2023Mon1,164,765,2491,041,20389,433,17746,9420759
February 19, 2023Sun1,163,724,0461,104,8105,539,97189,386,23575,25402,936
February 18, 2023Sat1,162,619,236705,61489,310,98115,8400-76
February 17, 2023Fri1,161,913,622688,79689,295,14115,7780281
February 16, 2023Thu1,161,224,826729,23389,279,36315,7520108
February 15, 2023Wed1,160,495,593723,91589,263,61115,3150147
February 14, 2023Tue1,159,771,678722,56689,248,29615,6250269
February 13, 2023Mon1,159,049,112865,03789,232,67121,9900315
February 12, 2023Sun1,158,184,075836,6806,052,64989,210,68120,6250555
February 11, 2023Sat1,157,347,395857,49289,190,05623,64101,111
February 10, 2023Fri1,156,489,9031,021,41589,166,41528,164011,781
February 9, 2023Thu1,155,468,488887,32689,138,25122,82706,551
February 8, 2023Wed1,154,581,162821,85889,115,42421,19301,722
February 7, 2023Tue1,153,759,304787,04889,094,23117,9840942
February 6, 2023Mon1,152,972,256840,83089,076,24719,18401,303
February 5, 2023Sun1,152,131,426825,7395,295,85589,057,06317,21302,110
February 4, 2023Sat1,151,305,687734,94989,039,85014,8870687
February 3, 2023Fri1,150,570,738729,66689,024,96314,2590965
February 2, 2023Thu1,149,841,072723,08489,010,70415,29301,077
February 1, 2023Wed1,149,117,988736,88688,995,41116,3160739
January 31, 2023Tue1,148,381,102738,55188,979,09516,8250602
January 30, 2023Mon1,147,642,551806,98088,962,27017,6130365
January 29, 2023Sun1,146,835,571821,2955,186,36088,944,65718,5730-226
January 28, 2023Sat1,146,014,276751,50988,926,08417,8280350
January 27, 2023Fri1,145,262,767703,67688,908,25616,2030214
January 26, 2023Thu1,144,559,091704,86588,892,05316,7860113
January 25, 2023Wed1,143,854,226717,80288,875,26716,5150230
January 24, 2023Tue1,143,136,424731,26288,858,75217,8310366
January 23, 2023Mon1,142,405,162755,95188,840,92118,7200212
January 22, 2023Sun1,141,649,211779,7134,901,57088,822,20117,043019
January 21, 2023Sat1,140,869,498690,01388,805,15815,117091
January 20, 2023Fri1,140,179,485679,36188,790,04114,6160221
January 19, 2023Thu1,139,500,124689,67688,775,42514,394035
January 18, 2023Wed1,138,810,448655,73288,761,03116,9380364
January 17, 2023Tue1,138,154,716677,14788,744,09315,2330194
January 16, 2023Mon1,137,477,569729,92888,728,86015,7570354
January 15, 2023Sun1,136,747,641793,2262,342,66888,713,10318,1370233
January 14, 2023Sat1,135,954,415607,34988,694,96613,3910182
January 13, 2023Fri1,135,347,066-1,813,77288,681,57517,795081
January 12, 2023Thu1,137,160,838823,14388,663,78014,3980161
January 11, 2023Wed1,136,337,695486,73088,649,38215,2090127
January 10, 2023Tue1,135,850,965703,79088,634,17315,1630176
January 9, 2023Mon1,135,147,175742,20288,619,01016,8440251
January 8, 2023Sun1,134,404,973729,2265,030,33988,602,16616,6610200
January 7, 2023Sat1,133,675,747713,16488,585,50516,1350154
January 6, 2023Fri1,132,962,583721,95688,569,37016,4980327
January 5, 2023Thu1,132,240,627715,55488,552,87216,3990291
January 4, 2023Wed1,131,525,073722,17188,536,47317,6990219
January 3, 2023Tue1,130,802,902739,50388,518,77418,251029
January 2, 2023Mon1,130,063,399688,76588,500,52317,5080257
January 1, 2023Sun1,129,374,634806,0674,938,87188,483,01517,578087
December 31, 2022Sat1,128,568,567768,97488,465,43725,2510911
December 30, 2022Fri1,127,799,593713,88888,440,18615,6610283
December 29, 2022Thu1,127,085,705698,76888,424,52516,3720389
December 28, 2022Wed1,126,386,937686,68988,408,15316,9860454
December 27, 2022Tue1,125,700,248719,48488,391,16715,6650159
December 26, 2022Mon1,124,980,764545,00188,375,50213,8350280
December 25, 2022Sun1,124,435,763759,3635,294,62688,361,66718,577080
December 24, 2022Sat1,123,676,400759,98788,343,09019,2220370
December 23, 2022Fri1,122,916,413759,46988,323,86818,6970148
December 22, 2022Thu1,122,156,944758,96888,305,17118,8790274
December 21, 2022Wed1,121,397,976758,65388,286,29218,5690175
December 20, 2022Tue1,120,639,323749,14288,267,72317,2920205
December 19, 2022Mon1,119,890,181749,04488,250,43117,1890175
December 18, 2022Sun1,119,141,1371,100,6116,127,01288,233,24265,01502,785
December 17, 2022Sat1,118,040,526930,49288,168,22744,10801,291
December 16, 2022Fri1,117,110,034841,01188,124,11971,96601,716
December 15, 2022Thu1,116,269,023770,86488,052,153-15,0270-623
December 14, 2022Wed1,115,498,159788,34188,067,18028,1830167
December 13, 2022Tue1,114,709,818820,84688,038,99729,7990530
December 12, 2022Mon1,113,888,972874,84788,009,19831,3020552
December 11, 2022Sun1,113,014,125906,8396,026,58487,977,89630,5050446
December 10, 2022Sat1,112,107,286829,72587,947,39127,9840484
December 9, 2022Fri1,111,277,561878,07187,919,40728,3790499
December 8, 2022Thu1,110,399,490847,50887,891,02828,8940491
December 7, 2022Wed1,109,551,982835,17587,862,13429,1220548
December 6, 2022Tue1,108,716,807827,04787,833,01240,15301,066
December 5, 2022Mon1,107,889,760902,21987,792,85920,4610252
December 4, 2022Sun1,106,987,541947,8797,307,13587,772,39835,6400292
December 3, 2022Sat1,106,039,662944,48187,736,75838,2440758
December 2, 2022Fri1,105,095,1811,013,47287,698,51446,5160974
December 1, 2022Thu1,104,081,7091,243,51387,651,99859,97001,221
November 30, 2022Wed1,102,838,1961,586,99487,592,028117,70202,942
November 29, 2022Tue1,101,251,202735,62687,474,32624,2930440
November 28, 2022Mon1,100,515,576835,17087,450,03327,2210465
November 27, 2022Sun1,099,680,406854,5765,895,61987,422,81227,7450166
November 26, 2022Sat1,098,825,830803,42687,395,06726,0700508
November 25, 2022Fri1,098,022,404808,93987,368,99725,7050386
November 24, 2022Thu1,097,213,465843,66887,343,29226,6600526
November 23, 2022Wed1,096,369,797841,36787,316,63227,3250528
November 22, 2022Tue1,095,528,430820,41887,289,30726,9960262
November 21, 2022Mon1,094,708,012923,22587,262,31129,4600513
November 20, 2022Sun1,093,784,787966,4326,104,80387,232,85129,7260519
November 19, 2022Sat1,092,818,355837,06987,203,12527,8650444
November 18, 2022Fri1,091,981,286849,39887,175,26027,7730407
November 17, 2022Thu1,091,131,888892,25787,147,48733,4030802
November 16, 2022Wed1,090,239,631875,29687,114,08428,0200450
November 15, 2022Tue1,089,364,335872,78587,086,06427,7590528
November 14, 2022Mon1,088,491,550811,56687,058,30528,1680571
November 13, 2022Sun1,087,679,9841,290,9106,697,58087,030,13740,8050957
November 12, 2022Sat1,086,389,074909,87986,989,33229,6950536
November 11, 2022Fri1,085,479,195905,63486,959,63733,0270705
November 10, 2022Thu1,084,573,561872,90286,926,61028,5650602
November 9, 2022Wed1,083,700,659888,01986,898,04528,8470545
November 8, 2022Tue1,082,812,640838,47586,869,19828,4900581
November 7, 2022Mon1,081,974,165991,76186,840,70831,73602,572
November 6, 2022Sun1,080,982,404989,7266,662,97586,808,97231,9060462
November 5, 2022Sat1,079,992,678907,65986,777,06630,4450695
November 4, 2022Fri1,079,085,019962,41286,746,62130,636013
November 3, 2022Thu1,078,122,607934,70186,715,98530,1830536
November 2, 2022Wed1,077,187,906926,13186,685,80232,2500344
November 1, 2022Tue1,076,261,775951,97686,653,55233,2450435
October 31, 2022Mon1,075,309,799990,37086,620,30735,1450615
October 30, 2022Sun1,074,319,4291,029,7688,083,98886,585,16236,9230460
October 29, 2022Sat1,073,289,6611,036,11286,548,23939,5540665
October 28, 2022Fri1,072,253,5491,062,52286,508,685578,246025,419
October 27, 2022Thu1,071,191,0271,130,04385,930,439-484,5490-23,288
October 26, 2022Wed1,070,060,9841,556,56986,414,988113,70804,257
October 25, 2022Tue1,068,504,4151,324,64786,301,280162,57608,033
October 24, 2022Mon1,067,179,768944,32786,138,70434,2130747
October 23, 2022Sun1,066,235,4411,026,4007,560,98286,104,49139,1000687
October 22, 2022Sat1,065,209,041994,97386,065,39144,8910366
October 21, 2022Fri1,064,214,0681,192,04286,020,50069,84501,338
October 20, 2022Thu1,063,022,0261,199,24685,950,655100,31301,919
October 19, 2022Wed1,061,822,7801,085,26285,850,34256,08601,784
October 18, 2022Tue1,060,737,5181,097,13185,794,25690,96002,894
October 17, 2022Mon1,059,640,387965,92885,703,29632,0840438
October 16, 2022Sun1,058,674,4591,018,8776,823,88285,671,21233,7490922
October 15, 2022Sat1,057,655,582907,05985,637,46332,9040595
October 14, 2022Fri1,056,748,523929,14585,604,55937,9030802
October 13, 2022Thu1,055,819,3781,113,00885,566,65681,86501,790
October 12, 2022Wed1,054,706,370922,27185,484,79130,7030681
October 11, 2022Tue1,053,784,099931,11685,454,08832,1400668
October 10, 2022Mon1,052,852,9831,002,40685,421,94833,2550909
October 9, 2022Sun1,051,850,5771,043,6267,088,83185,388,69334,2170778
October 8, 2022Sat1,050,806,951975,94085,354,47634,4200552
October 7, 2022Fri1,049,831,0111,004,70985,320,05642,8440680
October 6, 2022Thu1,048,826,3021,200,30785,277,212100,24402,100
October 5, 2022Wed1,047,625,995927,59985,176,96830,6180135
October 4, 2022Tue1,046,698,396882,48685,146,35030,1320455
October 3, 2022Mon1,045,815,9101,054,16485,116,21833,2270511
October 2, 2022Sun1,044,761,7461,039,2306,606,53285,082,99132,3890428
October 1, 2022Sat1,043,722,516931,19985,050,60229,1270461
September 30, 2022Fri1,042,791,317924,52085,021,47529,5640521
September 29, 2022Thu1,041,866,797915,20084,991,91129,4400554
September 28, 2022Wed1,040,951,597889,98084,962,47129,4310787
September 27, 2022Tue1,040,061,617892,00984,933,04029,4410673
September 26, 2022Mon1,039,169,6081,014,39484,903,59932,5710664
September 25, 2022Sun1,038,155,2141,048,1946,154,49584,871,02832,2820613
September 24, 2022Sat1,037,107,0201,010,99684,838,74630,5240627
September 23, 2022Fri1,036,096,024960,02884,808,22230,2830586
September 22, 2022Thu1,035,135,996963,14184,777,93931,5460511
September 21, 2022Wed1,034,172,855968,73284,746,39331,6650555
September 20, 2022Tue1,033,204,123974,28984,714,72832,2440545
September 19, 2022Mon1,032,229,834229,11584,682,48418,0680464
September 18, 2022Sun1,032,000,7191,988,2658,161,11884,664,41654,8650588
September 17, 2022Sat1,030,012,4541,071,71684,609,55133,9530643
September 16, 2022Fri1,028,940,738950,10384,575,59831,6580718
September 15, 2022Thu1,027,990,6351,010,01884,543,94030,1920460
September 14, 2022Wed1,026,980,617975,44284,513,74831,3090526
September 13, 2022Tue1,026,005,175999,22884,482,43931,9620673
September 12, 2022Mon1,025,005,9471,166,34684,450,47736,6400776
September 11, 2022Sun1,023,839,6011,187,2797,871,91884,413,83736,4720584
September 10, 2022Sat1,022,652,3221,063,61384,377,36533,3700625
September 9, 2022Fri1,021,588,7091,041,13984,343,99533,0300537
September 8, 2022Thu1,020,547,5701,098,01584,310,96534,3680725
September 7, 2022Wed1,019,449,5551,136,99584,276,59735,3970847
September 6, 2022Tue1,018,312,5601,140,51984,241,20035,9240840
September 5, 2022Mon1,017,172,0411,204,35884,205,27638,6830726
September 4, 2022Sun1,015,967,6831,241,1318,964,98684,166,59338,7880648
September 3, 2022Sat1,014,726,5521,231,87684,127,80536,3180792
September 2, 2022Fri1,013,494,6761,280,45384,091,48734,8340743
September 1, 2022Thu1,012,214,2231,393,50684,056,65337,1120809
August 31, 2022Wed1,010,820,7171,301,50984,019,54139,44101,061
August 30, 2022Tue1,009,519,2081,204,45783,980,10041,1910974
August 29, 2022Mon1,008,314,7511,312,05483,938,90955,75501,348
August 28, 2022Sun1,007,002,6971,309,5049,093,84683,883,15443,39901,296
August 27, 2022Sat1,005,693,1931,285,44183,839,75541,5480825
August 26, 2022Fri1,004,407,7521,252,35083,798,20740,9620412
August 25, 2022Thu1,003,155,4021,252,78983,757,24542,6370609
August 24, 2022Wed1,001,902,6131,295,98283,714,60845,19401,006
August 23, 2022Tue1,000,606,6311,300,93883,669,41449,0990912
August 22, 2022Mon999,305,6931,396,84283,620,31560,2330956
August 21, 2022Sun997,908,8511,387,0979,447,50983,560,08259,29301,314
August 20, 2022Sat996,521,7541,399,86383,500,78949,48901,173
August 19, 2022Fri995,121,8911,261,44983,451,30044,4520597
August 18, 2022Thu993,860,4421,352,28883,406,84846,82101,204
August 17, 2022Wed992,508,1541,334,10983,360,02748,3740948
August 16, 2022Tue991,174,0451,346,91183,311,65349,13201,109
August 15, 2022Mon989,827,1341,365,79283,262,52150,5870930
August 14, 2022Sun988,461,3421,423,08410,776,80683,211,93452,59101,040
August 13, 2022Sat987,038,2581,413,25383,159,34353,5440940
August 12, 2022Fri985,625,0051,441,74383,105,79956,51801,110
August 11, 2022Thu984,183,2621,507,79983,049,28161,65301,272
August 10, 2022Wed982,675,4631,533,10382,987,62865,2080484
August 9, 2022Tue981,142,3601,558,21482,922,42072,89701,428
August 8, 2022Mon979,584,1461,899,61082,849,523129,18202,725
August 7, 2022Sun977,684,5362,309,71211,471,19582,720,341259,61007,838
August 6, 2022Sat975,374,8241,531,79182,460,73175,55401,169
August 5, 2022Fri973,843,0331,645,35782,385,17780,68101,743
August 4, 2022Thu972,197,6761,725,18282,304,496107,70403,393
August 3, 2022Wed970,472,4941,467,08882,196,79258,32301,508
August 2, 2022Tue969,005,4061,333,09582,138,46955,57501,179
August 1, 2022Mon967,672,3111,458,97082,082,89475,71701,711
July 31, 2022Sun966,213,3411,597,94111,437,80182,007,17794,02702,533
July 30, 2022Sat964,615,4001,472,62381,913,15056,07301,407
July 29, 2022Fri963,142,7771,505,81881,857,07757,87901,342
July 28, 2022Thu961,636,9591,573,45381,799,19861,50901,915
July 27, 2022Wed960,063,5061,752,37481,737,68983,07702,094
July 26, 2022Tue958,311,1321,764,06581,654,61296,32403,087
July 25, 2022Mon956,547,0671,771,52781,558,28874,68302,949
July 24, 2022Sun954,775,5402,183,41518,531,02081,483,605131,80304,623
July 23, 2022Sat952,592,1252,094,59681,351,80299,60004,391
July 22, 2022Fri950,497,5292,477,87781,252,202146,09306,224
July 21, 2022Thu948,019,6524,169,00881,106,109479,496030,380
July 20, 2022Wed943,850,6443,234,35280,626,613492,779029,596
July 19, 2022Tue940,616,2922,188,71080,133,834238,46104,629
July 18, 2022Mon938,427,5822,183,06279,895,373184,00606,128
July 17, 2022Sun936,244,5202,164,65815,731,99179,711,367292,391010,400
July 16, 2022Sat934,079,8621,358,42879,418,97662,69301,340
July 15, 2022Fri932,721,4341,866,64979,356,28398,90804,089
July 14, 2022Thu930,854,7852,540,15879,257,375202,84205,284
July 13, 2022Wed928,314,6272,575,60879,054,533193,50905,331
July 12, 2022Tue925,739,0192,468,69878,861,024184,00706,015
July 11, 2022Mon923,270,3212,757,79278,677,017200,05109,263
July 10, 2022Sun920,512,5293,463,48636,682,33278,476,966332,290016,414
July 9, 2022Sat917,049,0433,020,80778,144,676211,130021,192
July 8, 2022Fri914,028,2364,045,50877,933,546296,337024,747
July 7, 2022Thu909,982,7285,688,98577,637,209636,271030,187
July 6, 2022Wed904,293,7435,012,64677,000,938480,273027,445
July 5, 2022Tue899,281,0977,110,99076,520,665750,180050,185
July 4, 2022Mon892,170,1078,339,91075,770,4851,283,196090,416
July 3, 2022Sun883,830,1972,340,02812,355,77874,487,289221,842010,317
July 2, 2022Sat881,490,1692,298,94974,265,447359,489014,113
July 1, 2022Fri879,191,2202,074,19973,905,958197,40506,996
June 30, 2022Thu877,117,0212,113,61673,708,553350,031014,231
June 29, 2022Wed875,003,4051,516,72773,358,522180,50106,245
June 28, 2022Tue873,486,6781,223,35773,178,021185,23307,062
June 27, 2022Mon872,263,321788,90272,992,78834,8570374
June 26, 2022Sun871,474,419842,3007,900,50372,957,93139,3810467
June 25, 2022Sat870,632,119922,80272,918,55055,3250685
June 24, 2022Fri869,709,3171,534,15272,863,225238,65204,055
June 23, 2022Thu868,175,1651,018,63872,624,57393,09902,158
June 22, 2022Wed867,156,527953,18272,531,47461,1050943
June 21, 2022Tue866,203,3451,698,55372,470,369279,20906,398
June 20, 2022Mon864,504,792930,87672,191,16046,50601,016
June 19, 2022Sun863,573,9161,177,0549,170,01072,144,65489,14501,824
June 18, 2022Sat862,396,8622,037,75772,055,509355,640010,695
June 17, 2022Fri860,359,105885,80771,699,86941,6770951
June 16, 2022Thu859,473,2981,134,93271,658,19280,54602,306
June 15, 2022Wed858,338,3661,290,34971,577,646149,26705,178
June 14, 2022Tue857,048,0171,297,66871,428,379106,00604,452
June 13, 2022Mon855,750,3491,346,44371,322,373182,21308,519
June 12, 2022Sun854,403,906879,1865,680,24371,140,16033,5240652
June 11, 2022Sat853,524,720839,50871,106,63637,3060806
June 10, 2022Fri852,685,212810,61171,069,33036,8150640
June 9, 2022Thu851,874,601841,13571,032,51544,4490671
June 8, 2022Wed851,033,466606,69870,988,06620,9450492
June 7, 2022Tue850,426,768915,36170,967,12127,1820572
June 6, 2022Mon849,511,407787,74470,939,93925,1680858
June 5, 2022Sun848,723,663813,0905,484,27770,914,77124,1450570
June 4, 2022Sat847,910,573753,10570,890,62621,8540174
June 3, 2022Fri847,157,468749,67870,868,77221,6690369
June 2, 2022Thu846,407,790770,80870,847,10322,4130191
June 1, 2022Wed845,636,982795,71670,824,69024,3000486
May 31, 2022Tue844,841,266784,83470,800,39024,2190495
May 30, 2022Mon844,056,432817,04670,776,17124,0900390
May 29, 2022Sun843,239,386847,2475,751,53770,752,08124,5950403
May 28, 2022Sat842,392,139807,02170,727,48623,1470379
May 27, 2022Fri841,585,118836,51870,704,33924,0150377
May 26, 2022Thu840,748,600799,45470,680,32423,8810451
May 25, 2022Wed839,949,146794,02070,656,44323,3750356
May 24, 2022Tue839,155,126809,01370,633,06824,1670428
May 23, 2022Mon838,346,113858,26470,608,90125,2940285
May 22, 2022Sun837,487,849897,9265,798,91770,583,60725,4450392
May 21, 2022Sat836,589,923808,76370,558,16224,0380353
May 20, 2022Fri835,781,160795,61370,534,12422,4170378
May 19, 2022Thu834,985,547815,02670,511,70728,2680472
May 18, 2022Wed834,170,521813,65170,483,43925,1900322
May 17, 2022Tue833,356,870799,44170,458,24925,7420438
May 16, 2022Mon832,557,429868,49770,432,50727,5070250
May 15, 2022Sun831,688,932862,6596,263,58570,405,00026,2760437
May 14, 2022Sat830,826,273824,83570,378,72425,1450393
May 13, 2022Fri830,001,438837,42070,353,57926,9510439
May 12, 2022Thu829,164,018857,71470,326,62827,7020472
May 11, 2022Wed828,306,304908,02570,298,92629,8770560
May 10, 2022Tue827,398,279928,60970,269,04933,5330524
May 9, 2022Mon826,469,6701,044,32370,235,51638,4770887
May 8, 2022Sun825,425,3471,154,35410,260,84370,197,03940,9030881
May 7, 2022Sat824,270,9931,079,38070,156,13642,0790745
May 6, 2022Fri823,191,6131,053,77570,114,05741,21501,019
May 5, 2022Thu822,137,8381,194,04570,072,84253,29501,637
May 4, 2022Wed820,943,7931,548,16770,019,54796,21104,067
May 3, 2022Tue819,395,6262,288,14869,923,336227,01608,692
May 2, 2022Mon817,107,4781,942,97469,696,320334,784015,517
May 1, 2022Sun815,164,5041,435,78010,419,98769,361,53679,20201,170
April 30, 2022Sat813,728,7241,447,59369,282,334382,588011,680
April 29, 2022Fri812,281,1311,474,09968,899,746-159,1060-7,191
April 28, 2022Thu810,807,0321,539,00869,058,852175,42804,187
April 27, 2022Wed809,268,0241,376,84668,883,424113,39002,539
April 26, 2022Tue807,891,1781,804,17868,770,034192,79905,669
April 25, 2022Mon806,087,0001,342,48368,577,23567,85302,146
April 24, 2022Sun804,744,5172,196,8399,600,11968,509,382199,98009,708
April 23, 2022Sat802,547,6782,051,30968,309,402396,671028,585
April 22, 2022Fri800,496,369981,63367,912,73140,6280935
April 21, 2022Thu799,514,7361,315,67167,872,10392,43402,929
April 20, 2022Wed798,199,0651,282,20867,779,669156,67508,244
April 19, 2022Tue796,916,857879,70267,622,99431,5790627
April 18, 2022Mon796,037,155892,75767,591,41531,8920563
April 17, 2022Sun795,144,398914,2256,166,99567,559,52332,568086
April 16, 2022Sat794,230,173872,45967,526,95531,5080212
April 15, 2022Fri793,357,714874,90467,495,44730,7520-197
April 14, 2022Thu792,482,810876,08567,464,69530,5550664
April 13, 2022Wed791,606,725865,89167,434,14030,2880304
April 12, 2022Tue790,740,834872,92667,403,85230,8810752
April 11, 2022Mon789,867,908890,50567,372,97131,7290653
April 10, 2022Sun788,977,403928,8836,239,26067,341,24231,4800625
April 9, 2022Sat788,048,520864,74867,309,76229,4310647
April 8, 2022Fri787,183,772865,81267,280,33129,4180522
April 7, 2022Thu786,317,960883,97567,250,91330,4110596
April 6, 2022Wed785,433,985876,64467,220,50230,1440626
April 5, 2022Tue784,557,341861,79367,190,35829,642033
April 4, 2022Mon783,695,548957,40567,160,71630,9000-124
April 3, 2022Sun782,738,143953,4996,710,07067,129,81631,7220469
April 2, 2022Sat781,784,644945,14667,098,09430,4920497
April 1, 2022Fri780,839,498941,48967,067,60231,1380632
March 31, 2022Thu779,898,009953,24067,036,46432,0160681
March 30, 2022Wed778,944,769965,23367,004,44832,7680629
March 29, 2022Tue777,979,536937,25266,971,68032,1810696
March 28, 2022Mon777,042,2841,014,21166,939,49933,2090543
March 27, 2022Sun776,028,0731,064,5597,201,67166,906,29034,1500615
March 26, 2022Sat774,963,5141,007,34266,872,14033,6190637
March 25, 2022Fri773,956,1721,001,59766,838,52134,7940643
March 24, 2022Thu772,954,575994,18066,803,72734,5470848
March 23, 2022Wed771,960,3951,007,52666,769,18034,7670-692
March 22, 2022Tue770,952,8691,044,21466,734,41336,4240705
March 21, 2022Mon769,908,6551,082,25366,697,98937,4660939
March 20, 2022Sun768,826,4021,140,8317,609,55966,660,52337,3470780
March 19, 2022Sat767,685,5711,125,19966,623,17638,14701,017
March 18, 2022Fri766,560,3721,066,31366,585,02935,8710663
March 17, 2022Thu765,494,0591,077,54766,549,15836,3180474
March 16, 2022Wed764,416,5121,052,48066,512,84035,9290590
March 15, 2022Tue763,364,0321,038,36966,476,91135,8110389
March 14, 2022Mon762,325,6631,108,82066,441,10037,0720881
March 13, 2022Sun761,216,8431,176,4038,064,13566,404,02838,2670775
March 12, 2022Sat760,040,4401,194,84766,365,76136,5940675
March 11, 2022Fri758,845,5931,050,11266,329,16737,0530594
March 10, 2022Thu757,795,4811,154,15866,292,11438,4610785
March 9, 2022Wed756,641,3231,156,55166,253,65338,7820646
March 8, 2022Tue755,484,7721,132,07366,214,87138,2950715
March 7, 2022Mon754,352,6991,199,99166,176,57641,8320733
March 6, 2022Sun753,152,7081,278,8708,795,75766,134,74442,9000671
March 5, 2022Sat751,873,8381,212,28366,091,84442,1740542
March 4, 2022Fri750,661,5551,188,36666,049,67041,6660800
March 3, 2022Thu749,473,1891,254,92566,008,00444,0540983
March 2, 2022Wed748,218,2641,282,91565,963,95044,4360680
March 1, 2022Tue746,935,3491,267,70065,919,51443,9760540
February 28, 2022Mon745,667,6491,310,69865,875,53846,1140614
February 27, 2022Sun744,356,9511,367,4949,587,47365,829,42446,4470796
February 26, 2022Sat742,989,4571,307,16165,782,97745,1530749
February 25, 2022Fri741,682,2961,310,70265,737,82444,7430616
February 24, 2022Thu740,371,5941,397,02665,693,08148,67701,060
February 23, 2022Wed738,974,5681,382,93865,644,40450,7840966
February 22, 2022Tue737,591,6301,388,84265,593,62048,44801,059
February 21, 2022Mon736,202,7881,433,31065,545,17251,12701,056
February 20, 2022Sun734,769,4781,491,7679,750,64765,494,04551,99201,076
February 19, 2022Sat733,277,7111,426,55765,442,05350,0360861
February 18, 2022Fri731,851,1541,372,39265,392,01748,8240977
February 17, 2022Thu730,478,7621,391,83565,343,19349,7110992
February 16, 2022Wed729,086,9271,333,52065,293,48248,3170849
February 15, 2022Tue727,753,4071,318,64765,245,16546,3940619
February 14, 2022Mon726,434,7601,415,92965,198,77151,1480767
February 13, 2022Sun725,018,8311,493,85610,112,50365,147,62351,8980846
February 12, 2022Sat723,524,9751,426,05765,095,72549,6340772
February 11, 2022Fri722,098,9181,402,53365,046,09148,9100937
February 10, 2022Thu720,696,3851,416,88164,997,18148,4960898
February 9, 2022Wed719,279,5041,460,99264,948,68550,6710650
February 8, 2022Tue717,818,5121,409,61164,898,01449,9430911
February 7, 2022Mon716,408,9011,502,57364,848,07151,66801,020
February 6, 2022Sun714,906,3281,522,37210,283,01864,796,40352,7610857
February 5, 2022Sat713,383,9561,442,99764,743,64250,6880742
February 4, 2022Fri711,940,9591,452,58864,692,95452,0260887
February 3, 2022Thu710,488,3711,478,99764,640,92855,44801,114
February 2, 2022Wed709,009,3741,416,90364,585,48049,0680228
February 1, 2022Tue707,592,4711,439,93064,536,41251,3180870
January 31, 2022Mon706,152,5411,529,23164,485,09455,9480977
January 30, 2022Sun704,623,3101,650,74412,933,05164,429,14662,40901,185
January 29, 2022Sat702,972,5661,705,49464,366,73773,74101,241
January 28, 2022Fri701,267,0721,652,66564,292,99670,57201,414
January 27, 2022Thu699,614,4071,795,36264,222,42483,68201,610
January 26, 2022Wed697,819,0451,976,75064,138,742126,07902,724
January 25, 2022Tue695,842,2952,024,70164,012,663160,33604,405
January 24, 2022Mon693,817,5942,127,33563,852,327156,24503,472
January 23, 2022Sun691,690,2592,187,91615,552,70963,696,082213,17405,563
January 22, 2022Sat689,502,3431,669,95863,482,90881,4420679
January 21, 2022Fri687,832,3852,337,28063,401,466156,61703,657
January 20, 2022Thu685,495,1052,249,85663,244,849153,17402,854
January 19, 2022Wed683,245,2492,068,59563,091,675117,66002,507
January 18, 2022Tue681,176,6542,264,21862,974,015130,40702,375
January 17, 2022Mon678,912,4362,774,88662,843,608170,86603,419
January 16, 2022Sun676,137,5504,163,83131,340,52662,672,742441,673010,645
January 15, 2022Sat671,973,7193,053,54462,231,069270,13407,563
January 14, 2022Fri668,920,1753,310,76161,960,935175,02904,032
January 13, 2022Thu665,609,4144,323,44261,785,906378,991011,948
January 12, 2022Wed661,285,9723,699,60961,406,915191,496011,137
January 11, 2022Tue657,586,3634,856,83361,215,419411,184027,492
January 10, 2022Mon652,729,5307,932,50660,804,2351,041,321088,455
January 9, 2022Sun644,797,0243,425,83219,563,51259,762,914451,905012,213
January 8, 2022Sat641,371,1923,174,27959,311,009516,551015,490
January 7, 2022Fri638,196,9133,438,90758,794,458474,85907,486
January 6, 2022Thu634,758,0064,768,17358,319,5991,252,452029,936
January 5, 2022Wed629,989,8331,789,93057,067,147163,96903,553
January 4, 2022Tue628,199,9031,786,41656,903,178246,45408,341
January 3, 2022Mon626,413,4871,179,97556,656,72466,9670996
January 2, 2022Sun625,233,5121,122,181604,797,60156,589,75765,6140317
January 1, 2022Sat624,111,331603,373,66256,524,14352,872,59603,004,830
December 31, 2021Fri20,737,66943,0383,651,5474,985098
December 30, 2021Thu20,694,63167,7683,646,5628,1650143
December 29, 2021Wed20,626,863117,1413,638,39718,2060433
December 28, 2021Tue20,509,72236,6293,620,1914,451086
December 27, 2021Mon20,473,09337,1823,615,7404,430081
December 26, 2021Sun20,435,91137,449280,4803,611,3104,484086
December 25, 2021Sat20,398,46239,8223,606,8264,671089
December 24, 2021Fri20,358,64039,6993,602,1554,545077
December 23, 2021Thu20,318,94139,7293,597,6104,415068
December 22, 2021Wed20,279,21241,9703,593,1954,817083
December 21, 2021Tue20,237,24240,5433,588,3784,632086
December 20, 2021Mon20,196,69941,2683,583,7464,641099
December 19, 2021Sun20,155,43145,384305,8823,579,1055,029095
December 18, 2021Sat20,110,04741,3393,574,0764,519092
December 17, 2021Fri20,068,70840,4713,569,5574,532062
December 16, 2021Thu20,028,23740,5673,565,0254,760082
December 15, 2021Wed19,987,67043,2443,560,2654,625090
December 14, 2021Tue19,944,42645,1763,555,6404,593-9,84180
December 13, 2021Mon19,899,25049,7013,551,0475,0401685
December 12, 2021Sun19,849,54958,200709,5493,546,0075,6672387
December 11, 2021Sat19,791,34984,0773,540,3407,9171285
December 10, 2021Fri19,707,27267,5283,532,4236,85030111
December 9, 2021Thu19,639,74487,1663,525,5739,50549129
December 8, 2021Wed19,552,578127,2393,516,06815,59335217
December 7, 2021Tue19,425,339136,9713,500,47518,88962355
December 6, 2021Mon19,288,368148,3683,481,58626,74370936
December 5, 2021Sun19,140,00066,062362,1973,454,8438,12025146
December 4, 2021Sat19,073,93892,8043,446,72311,93245265
December 3, 2021Fri18,981,13438,3383,434,7914,225778
December 2, 2021Thu18,942,79638,8193,430,5664,2923272
December 1, 2021Wed18,903,97741,4733,426,2744,5522383
November 30, 2021Tue18,862,50441,7593,421,7224,6331793
November 29, 2021Mon18,820,74542,9423,417,0894,7802572
November 28, 2021Sun18,777,80342,007307,4093,412,3094,6713575
November 27, 2021Sat18,735,79643,2233,407,6384,840294
November 26, 2021Fri18,692,57347,4133,402,7985,4233597
November 25, 2021Thu18,645,16050,7653,397,3756,8296167
November 24, 2021Wed18,594,39542,0623,390,5465,0394573
November 23, 2021Tue18,552,33340,4423,385,5074,443189
November 22, 2021Mon18,511,89141,4973,381,0644,4781296
November 21, 2021Sun18,470,39441,754294,5153,376,5864,6731356
November 20, 2021Sat18,428,64041,8193,371,9134,6422776
November 19, 2021Fri18,386,82141,7743,367,2714,4107-10
November 18, 2021Thu18,345,04741,4783,362,8614,67723142
November 17, 2021Wed18,303,56941,5343,358,1844,6151998
November 16, 2021Tue18,262,03542,0323,353,5694,6342047
November 15, 2021Mon18,220,00344,1243,348,9354,9402276
November 14, 2021Sun18,175,87943,638314,2573,343,9954,8072110
November 13, 2021Sat18,132,24142,2193,339,1884,63716-2,172
November 12, 2021Fri18,090,02243,3603,334,5514,78114178
November 11, 2021Thu18,046,66243,6303,329,7704,89122-186
November 10, 2021Wed18,003,03246,0943,324,8795,251181,596
November 9, 2021Tue17,956,93846,3983,319,6285,17623953
November 8, 2021Mon17,910,54048,9183,314,4525,6102775
November 7, 2021Sun17,861,62249,543350,4833,308,8425,33718-46
November 6, 2021Sat17,812,07947,7383,303,5055,3032155
November 5, 2021Fri17,764,34148,1913,298,2025,5542853
November 4, 2021Thu17,716,15047,8653,292,6485,27027109
November 3, 2021Wed17,668,28548,6153,287,3785,675227
November 2, 2021Tue17,619,67059,0793,281,7039,10936165
November 1, 2021Mon17,560,59149,4523,272,5946,0497-14
October 31, 2021Sun17,511,13948,801379,9913,266,5455,75622-55
October 30, 2021Sat17,462,33848,7133,260,7895,38027108
October 29, 2021Fri17,413,62550,5873,255,4096,2243083
October 28, 2021Thu17,363,03855,0983,249,1856,17240-41
October 27, 2021Wed17,307,94053,3523,243,0135,8846-1,197
October 26, 2021Tue17,254,58855,1013,237,1296,24411-265
October 25, 2021Mon17,199,48768,3393,230,8858,41720-852
October 24, 2021Sun17,131,14881,094736,9443,222,46811,868103-902
October 23, 2021Sat17,050,05461,3203,210,6007,61943-476
October 22, 2021Fri16,988,73465,2383,202,9817,79337-289
October 21, 2021Thu16,923,49682,0523,195,1889,25539790
October 20, 2021Wed16,841,444128,3113,185,93318,96442-386
October 19, 2021Tue16,713,133130,4933,166,96919,90027-1,326
October 18, 2021Mon16,582,640188,4363,147,06934,8101652,511
October 17, 2021Sun16,394,204327,5081,536,1023,112,25964,5764002,046
October 16, 2021Sat16,066,69688,3973,047,68310,799-2146
October 15, 2021Fri15,978,299182,6543,036,88426,236108234
October 14, 2021Thu15,795,645257,2303,010,64846,9792981,865
October 13, 2021Wed15,538,415193,3342,963,66933,60084677
October 12, 2021Tue15,345,081395,4272,930,06990,8272652,071
October 11, 2021Mon14,949,65491,5522,839,24216,33331166
October 10, 2021Sun14,858,102125,1891,231,7182,822,90924,06932-1,242
October 9, 2021Sat14,732,913314,4972,798,84084,4711161,711
October 8, 2021Fri14,418,41695,2632,714,36918,52345308
October 7, 2021Thu14,323,153143,0182,695,84633,195651,707
October 6, 2021Wed14,180,135106,2342,662,65122,986323,069
October 5, 2021Tue14,073,901365,2132,639,665110,611803,857
October 4, 2021Mon13,708,68882,3042,529,05421,0749130
October 3, 2021Sun13,626,384106,9561,929,5342,507,98026,69533132
October 2, 2021Sat13,519,428183,3142,481,28552,751241489
October 1, 2021Fri13,336,114614,2732,428,534279,5514974,410
September 30, 2021Thu12,721,841109,4612,148,98323,480-113196
September 29, 2021Wed12,612,380186,8092,125,50345,564126382
September 28, 2021Tue12,425,571643,0502,079,939257,1505993,760
September 27, 2021Mon11,782,52185,6711,822,78918,48678250
September 26, 2021Sun11,696,850103,7311,077,2941,804,30324,092-160449
September 25, 2021Sat11,593,119198,7251,780,21151,564316596
September 24, 2021Fri11,394,394653,3141,728,647292,3906525,738
September 23, 2021Thu10,741,08050,0511,436,2576,11130176
September 22, 2021Wed10,691,02922,7671,430,1462,505064
September 21, 2021Tue10,668,26223,9731,427,6412,536154
September 20, 2021Mon10,644,28924,7331,425,1052,740155
September 19, 2021Sun10,619,55624,800168,1071,422,3652,628263
September 18, 2021Sat10,594,75623,7171,419,7372,611154
September 17, 2021Fri10,571,03923,3211,417,1262,480058
September 16, 2021Thu10,547,71824,3631,414,6462,591360
September 15, 2021Wed10,523,35523,8361,412,0552,561060
September 14, 2021Tue10,499,51923,8311,409,4942,531048
September 13, 2021Mon10,475,68824,2391,406,9632,594253
September 12, 2021Sun10,451,44924,850175,8661,404,3692,583062
September 11, 2021Sat10,426,59924,9301,401,7862,717067
September 10, 2021Fri10,401,66925,4051,399,0692,819166
September 9, 2021Thu10,376,26425,1911,396,2502,684246
September 8, 2021Wed10,351,07325,5401,393,5662,823363
September 7, 2021Tue10,325,53324,7191,390,7432,593456
September 6, 2021Mon10,300,81425,2311,388,1502,717050
September 5, 2021Sun10,275,58325,748171,9141,385,4332,724269
September 4, 2021Sat10,249,83526,1791,382,7092,913344
September 3, 2021Fri10,223,65623,6651,379,7962,523059
September 2, 2021Thu10,199,99123,9571,377,2732,531158
September 1, 2021Wed10,176,03423,8531,374,7422,474061
August 31, 2021Tue10,152,18124,2551,372,2682,551176
August 30, 2021Mon10,127,92624,2571,369,7172,404158
August 29, 2021Sun10,103,66924,258168,8661,367,3132,472152
August 28, 2021Sat10,079,41124,0081,364,8412,475160
August 27, 2021Fri10,055,40323,4251,362,3662,380349
August 26, 2021Thu10,031,97823,9401,359,9862,477260
August 25, 2021Wed10,008,03824,3561,357,5092,469156
August 24, 2021Tue9,983,68224,5791,355,0402,464159
August 23, 2021Mon9,959,10324,3001,352,5762,533253
August 22, 2021Sun9,934,80324,229171,5841,350,0432,493-159
August 21, 2021Sat9,910,57424,0341,347,5502,439351
August 20, 2021Fri9,886,54024,0381,345,1112,438240
August 19, 2021Thu9,862,50224,0801,342,6732,481439
August 18, 2021Wed9,838,42224,8761,340,1922,526314
August 17, 2021Tue9,813,54625,0691,337,6662,546243
August 16, 2021Mon9,788,47725,2581,335,1202,511-755
August 15, 2021Sun9,763,21925,691175,5821,332,6092,612856
August 14, 2021Sat9,737,52824,6631,329,9972,521148
August 13, 2021Fri9,712,86524,6471,327,4762,477133
August 12, 2021Thu9,688,21824,6951,324,9992,552154
August 11, 2021Wed9,663,52325,3931,322,4472,562248
August 10, 2021Tue9,638,13025,5291,319,8852,600243
August 9, 2021Mon9,612,60124,9641,317,2852,577143
August 8, 2021Sun9,587,63725,247171,6461,314,7082,551-243
August 7, 2021Sat9,562,39024,2411,312,1572,450356
August 6, 2021Fri9,538,14924,6941,309,7072,459056
August 5, 2021Thu9,513,45524,4061,307,2482,453-253
August 4, 2021Wed9,489,04924,2651,304,7952,452451
August 3, 2021Tue9,464,78424,3691,302,3432,486554
August 2, 2021Mon9,440,41524,4241,299,8572,440142
August 1, 2021Sun9,415,99123,954172,6861,297,4172,438147
July 31, 2021Sat9,392,03723,7041,294,9792,440025
July 30, 2021Fri9,368,33324,3171,292,5392,490260
July 29, 2021Thu9,344,01624,8721,290,0492,513-149
July 28, 2021Wed9,319,14425,2751,287,5362,524338
July 27, 2021Tue9,293,86925,3581,285,0122,548048
July 26, 2021Mon9,268,51125,2061,282,4642,533150
July 25, 2021Sun9,243,30525,816178,4101,279,9312,562-156
July 24, 2021Sat9,217,48925,5611,277,3692,616366
July 23, 2021Fri9,191,92825,6351,274,7532,525046
July 22, 2021Thu9,166,29325,5601,272,2282,578058
July 21, 2021Wed9,140,73325,9561,269,6502,620059
July 20, 2021Tue9,114,77725,1561,267,0302,551460
July 19, 2021Mon9,089,62124,7261,264,4792,585453
July 18, 2021Sun9,064,89524,196173,5591,261,8942,463353
July 17, 2021Sat9,040,69924,5191,259,4312,564456
July 16, 2021Fri9,016,18024,9711,256,8672,579061
July 15, 2021Thu8,991,20924,7901,254,2882,623250
July 14, 2021Wed8,966,41925,2021,251,6652,657159
July 13, 2021Tue8,941,21725,2281,249,0082,631047
July 12, 2021Mon8,915,98924,6531,246,3772,485059
July 11, 2021Sun8,891,33624,852171,9651,243,8922,525050
July 10, 2021Sat8,866,48424,6781,241,3672,603163
July 9, 2021Fri8,841,80624,6601,238,7642,570357
July 8, 2021Thu8,817,14624,6721,236,1942,545161
July 7, 2021Wed8,792,47424,2461,233,6492,391154
July 6, 2021Tue8,768,22824,1901,231,2582,417269
July 5, 2021Mon8,744,03824,6671,228,8412,643045
July 4, 2021Sun8,719,37124,705176,6861,226,1982,581157
July 3, 2021Sat8,694,66624,8271,223,6172,672265
July 2, 2021Fri8,669,83924,5631,220,9452,506-156
July 1, 2021Thu8,645,27624,9871,218,4392,584169
June 30, 2021Wed8,620,28925,5541,215,8552,631164
June 29, 2021Tue8,594,73526,0461,213,2242,616253
June 28, 2021Mon8,568,68926,0041,210,6082,602154
June 27, 2021Sun8,542,68528,217249,8621,208,0062,912356
June 26, 2021Sat8,514,46830,4621,205,0943,135-562
June 25, 2021Fri8,484,00640,1551,201,9594,4231463
June 24, 2021Thu8,443,85176,3851,197,53610,22484370
June 23, 2021Wed8,367,46624,6361,187,3122,522053
June 22, 2021Tue8,342,83024,8721,184,7902,535156
June 21, 2021Mon8,317,95825,1351,182,2552,530264
June 20, 2021Sun8,292,82324,028173,6181,179,7252,488251
June 19, 2021Sat8,268,79523,7491,177,2372,411467
June 18, 2021Fri8,245,04624,1541,174,8262,489261
June 17, 2021Thu8,220,89225,7091,172,3372,559050
June 16, 2021Wed8,195,18325,6001,169,7782,502156
June 15, 2021Tue8,169,58325,3631,167,2762,564161
June 14, 2021Mon8,144,22025,0151,164,7122,550248
June 13, 2021Sun8,119,20524,843179,4611,162,1622,514059
June 12, 2021Sat8,094,36224,8801,159,6482,542150
June 11, 2021Fri8,069,48225,5491,157,1062,424-153
June 10, 2021Thu8,043,93325,8921,154,6822,559051
June 9, 2021Wed8,018,04126,3081,152,1232,643155
June 8, 2021Tue7,991,73325,8271,149,4802,764146
June 7, 2021Mon7,965,90626,1621,146,7162,572162
June 6, 2021Sun7,939,74425,883191,2841,144,1442,628147
June 5, 2021Sat7,913,86125,3091,141,5162,504-260
June 4, 2021Fri7,888,55225,7781,139,0122,699360
June 3, 2021Thu7,862,77428,7651,136,3132,862452
June 2, 2021Wed7,834,00930,2021,133,4512,945272
June 1, 2021Tue7,803,80727,3361,130,5062,721357
May 31, 2021Mon7,776,47128,0111,127,7852,991273
May 30, 2021Sun7,748,46028,645317,1311,124,7942,919254
May 29, 2021Sat7,719,81527,7371,121,8752,977471
May 28, 2021Fri7,692,07830,9991,118,8983,313075
May 27, 2021Thu7,661,07947,0411,115,5854,9237127
May 26, 2021Wed7,614,03866,8191,110,6628,74415205
May 25, 2021Tue7,547,21946,8701,101,9184,575-4121
May 24, 2021Mon7,500,34969,0201,097,3438,49823307
May 23, 2021Sun7,431,329215,659494,4931,088,84536,1102281,892
May 22, 2021Sat7,215,67028,4141,052,7352,866375
May 21, 2021Fri7,187,25634,3971,049,8693,263-2064
May 20, 2021Thu7,152,85944,3001,046,6064,3042581
May 19, 2021Wed7,108,559105,4381,042,30214,286106506
May 18, 2021Tue7,003,12128,6311,028,0163,0661059
May 17, 2021Mon6,974,49037,6541,024,9504,9973143
May 16, 2021Sun6,936,83629,558319,8581,019,9532,7071269
May 15, 2021Sat6,907,27825,8741,017,2462,517010
May 14, 2021Fri6,881,40428,1011,014,7292,557449
May 13, 2021Thu6,853,30334,8271,012,1722,905267
May 12, 2021Wed6,818,47638,7411,009,2673,379483
May 11, 2021Tue6,779,73548,3191,005,8884,792-9103
May 10, 2021Mon6,731,416114,4381,001,09616,45093588
May 9, 2021Sun6,616,97884,202998,625984,64613,20321373
May 8, 2021Sat6,532,77651,038971,4435,69936116
May 7, 2021Fri6,481,738103,747965,74415,00678393
May 6, 2021Thu6,377,991159,227950,73827,69698904
May 5, 2021Wed6,218,76464,266923,0426,34629126
May 4, 2021Tue6,154,498298,488916,69648,7771211,845
May 3, 2021Mon5,856,010237,657867,91938,5041141,358
May 2, 2021Sun5,618,353333,860843,685829,41565,5043122,731
May 1, 2021Sat5,284,493114,876763,91120,28448875
April 30, 2021Fri5,169,617113,794743,62723,37853848
April 29, 2021Thu5,055,82382,782720,24918,83738497
April 28, 2021Wed4,973,04176,450701,41213,79133358
April 27, 2021Tue4,896,59169,101687,62111,20126278
April 26, 2021Mon4,827,49052,822676,4208,39920237
April 25, 2021Sun4,774,66853,241354,980668,0218,30218236
April 24, 2021Sat4,721,42753,961659,7198,54824286
April 23, 2021Fri4,667,46654,476651,1718,89218257
April 22, 2021Thu4,612,99057,022642,2798,94823263
April 21, 2021Wed4,555,96856,144633,3319,14422262
April 20, 2021Tue4,499,82454,215624,1878,59424247
April 19, 2021Mon4,445,60925,921615,5932,9971281
April 18, 2021Sun4,419,68827,022491,537612,5963,4637103
April 17, 2021Sat4,392,66626,873609,1333,4401166
April 16, 2021Fri4,365,79330,837605,6933,8241296
April 15, 2021Thu4,334,95636,096601,8695,0111297
April 14, 2021Wed4,298,86048,797596,8587,74425145
April 13, 2021Tue4,250,063116,052589,11428,54683529
April 12, 2021Mon4,134,011205,860560,56858,9801362,080
April 11, 2021Sun3,928,15123,066218,343501,5882,259246
April 10, 2021Sat3,905,08522,205499,3292,073752
April 9, 2021Fri3,882,88023,684497,2562,202247
April 8, 2021Thu3,859,19626,127495,0542,466857
April 7, 2021Wed3,833,06941,755492,5884,46820192
April 6, 2021Tue3,791,31433,867488,1203,619578
April 5, 2021Mon3,757,44747,639484,5016,01622172
April 4, 2021Sun3,709,80835,142265,428478,4854,008574
April 3, 2021Sat3,674,66634,598474,4774,0091791
April 2, 2021Fri3,640,06835,211470,4684,280378
April 1, 2021Thu3,604,85743,511466,1885,2888105
March 31, 2021Wed3,561,34684,972460,90016,230102624
March 30, 2021Tue3,476,37416,881444,6701,676358
March 29, 2021Mon3,459,49315,113442,9941,590342
March 28, 2021Sun3,444,38015,864122,218441,4041,666149
March 27, 2021Sat3,428,51619,160439,7382,118450
March 26, 2021Fri3,409,35616,946437,6201,750549
March 25, 2021Thu3,392,41017,495435,8701,692251
March 24, 2021Wed3,374,91520,221434,1782,3519103
March 23, 2021Tue3,354,69416,106431,8271,625850
March 22, 2021Mon3,338,58816,426430,2021,615250
March 21, 2021Sun3,322,16217,254197,941428,5871,655352
March 20, 2021Sat3,304,90817,617426,9321,812154
March 19, 2021Fri3,287,29117,668425,1201,890052
March 18, 2021Thu3,269,62320,750423,2302,453-559
March 17, 2021Wed3,248,87378,921420,77715,30358809
March 16, 2021Tue3,169,95222,311405,4743,102468
March 15, 2021Mon3,147,64123,420402,3722,975271
March 14, 2021Sun3,124,22129,563206,573399,3974,058573
March 13, 2021Sat3,094,65839,687395,3396,47115131
March 12, 2021Fri3,054,97150,277388,8689,01761240
March 11, 2021Thu3,004,69418,063379,8512,067658
March 10, 2021Wed2,986,63136,264377,7847,31319259
March 9, 2021Tue2,950,36716,281370,4711,614354
March 8, 2021Mon2,934,08616,438368,8571,619344
March 7, 2021Sun2,917,64816,649119,130367,2381,672450
March 6, 2021Sat2,900,99916,983365,5661,717053
March 5, 2021Fri2,884,01617,213363,8491,666451
March 4, 2021Thu2,866,80316,900362,1831,594456
March 3, 2021Wed2,849,90316,914360,5891,669346
March 2, 2021Tue2,832,98917,004358,9201,680350
March 1, 2021Mon2,815,98517,467357,2401,706354
February 28, 2021Sun2,798,51817,035120,649355,5341,659350
February 27, 2021Sat2,781,48317,275353,8751,658550
February 26, 2021Fri2,764,20817,308352,2171,696251
February 25, 2021Thu2,746,90017,176350,5211,648256
February 24, 2021Wed2,729,72417,395348,8731,669558
February 23, 2021Tue2,712,32917,255347,2041,707251
February 22, 2021Mon2,695,07417,205345,4971,682447
February 21, 2021Sun2,677,86917,613123,676343,8151,652425
February 20, 2021Sat2,660,25617,502342,1631,674254
February 19, 2021Fri2,642,75417,472340,4891,688553
February 18, 2021Thu2,625,28217,340338,8011,628544
February 17, 2021Wed2,607,94217,510337,1731,685448
February 16, 2021Tue2,590,43217,747335,4881,668355
February 15, 2021Mon2,572,68518,492333,8201,751046
February 14, 2021Sun2,554,19317,910123,347332,0691,701748
February 13, 2021Sat2,536,28317,952330,3681,730365
February 12, 2021Fri2,518,33117,478328,6381,698351
February 11, 2021Thu2,500,85317,393326,9401,683350
February 10, 2021Wed2,483,46017,258325,2571,704457
February 9, 2021Tue2,466,20217,896323,5531,689657
February 8, 2021Mon2,448,30617,460321,8641,737154
February 7, 2021Sun2,430,84617,209124,398320,1271,632541
February 6, 2021Sat2,413,63718,085318,4951,679552
February 5, 2021Fri2,395,55218,046316,8161,744545
February 4, 2021Thu2,377,50617,789315,0721,691350
February 3, 2021Wed2,359,71717,617313,3811,708049
February 2, 2021Tue2,342,10017,691311,6731,647545
February 1, 2021Mon2,324,40917,961310,0261,663250
January 31, 2021Sun2,306,44818,234129,769308,3631,752251
January 30, 2021Sat2,288,21418,386306,6111,705452
January 29, 2021Fri2,269,82818,341304,9061,736649
January 28, 2021Thu2,251,48718,429303,1701,707368
January 27, 2021Wed2,233,05818,776301,4631,729356
January 26, 2021Tue2,214,28218,541299,7341,720448
January 25, 2021Mon2,195,74119,062298,0141,779250
January 24, 2021Sun2,176,67919,754137,169296,2351,811462
January 23, 2021Sat2,156,92519,542294,4241,780450
January 22, 2021Fri2,137,38319,274292,6441,806454
January 21, 2021Thu2,118,10919,912290,8381,921459
January 20, 2021Wed2,098,19719,477288,9171,830588
January 19, 2021Tue2,078,72019,496287,0871,934462
January 18, 2021Mon2,059,22419,714285,1531,880660
January 17, 2021Sun2,039,51020,396143,049283,2731,861258
January 16, 2021Sat2,019,11419,818281,4121,852257
January 15, 2021Fri1,999,29619,917279,5601,8761185
January 14, 2021Thu1,979,37920,470277,6842,101966
January 13, 2021Wed1,958,90920,944275,5832,046-265
January 12, 2021Tue1,937,96520,571273,5371,991963
January 11, 2021Mon1,917,39420,933271,5462,032660
January 10, 2021Sun1,896,46121,715156,550269,5142,036358
January 9, 2021Sat1,874,74621,984267,4781,992869
January 8, 2021Fri1,852,76222,263265,4862,048372
January 7, 2021Thu1,830,49922,535263,4382,071463
January 6, 2021Wed1,807,96422,795261,3672,115573
January 5, 2021Tue1,785,16922,652259,2522,160-170
January 4, 2021Mon1,762,51722,606257,0922,111959
January 3, 2021Sun1,739,91122,382235,413254,9812,286069
January 2, 2021Sat1,717,52924,600252,6952,297876
January 1, 2021Fri1,692,92923,808250,3982,1691074
December 31, 2020Thu1,669,12126,648248,2292,512-688
December 30, 2020Wed1,642,47337,985245,7173,984-8214
December 29, 2020Tue1,604,48877,380241,73312,899214861
December 28, 2020Mon1,527,10822,610228,8342,0931347
December 27, 2020Sun1,504,49823,766207,447226,7412,129458
December 26, 2020Sat1,480,73226,551224,6122,370362
December 25, 2020Fri1,454,18128,763222,2423,1123059
December 24, 2020Thu1,425,41826,031219,1302,377961
December 23, 2020Wed1,399,38728,517216,7532,581-3375
December 22, 2020Tue1,370,87034,776214,1723,3965295
December 21, 2020Mon1,336,09439,043210,7764,3546101
December 20, 2020Sun1,297,05147,259624,986206,4225,0439141
December 19, 2020Sat1,249,79254,516201,3796,2124151
December 18, 2020Fri1,195,276121,218195,16717,83947478
December 17, 2020Thu1,074,058138,217177,32828,40052883
December 16, 2020Wed935,84189,679148,9288,923-49388
December 15, 2020Tue846,162143,920140,00528,6252591,885
December 14, 2020Mon702,24230,177111,3802,64127100
December 13, 2020Sun672,065114,957672,065108,73916,70973693
December 12, 2020Sat557,10841,88292,0304,6221693
December 11, 2020Fri515,22670,63387,40811,54447367
December 10, 2020Thu444,59337,66675,8644,24117114
December 9, 2020Wed406,92754,18171,6235,99262143
December 8, 2020Tue352,746151,13865,63124,181228828
December 7, 2020Mon201,608201,60841,45041,4504191,396

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point

Circle weekly digital chart




(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community