Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Apr 08th 2024Apr 01st 2024Mar 25th 2024Mar 18th 2024Mar 11th 2024

JEON SOMI

Country: South-Korea
Total video viewcount: 956,205,529
Total music videos viewcount: 596,486,733
Twitter: somi_official_
Instagram: somsomi0309 (Statistics)
Members: SOMI

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.SOMI - DUMB DUMB159,924,2662021-08-02
2.JEON SOMI - XOXO110,490,6452021-10-29
3.SOMI - BIRTHDAY (DEBUT)108,620,8552019-06-13
4.JEON SOMI - Fast Forward79,039,5282023-08-07
5.SOMI - What You Waiting For67,880,1822020-07-22
6.JEON SOMI - Anymore46,571,4642021-12-25
7.JEON SOMI - Gold Gold Gold23,959,7932023-08-31
8.[BE ORIGINAL] SOMI(전소미) ‘What You Waiting For’ (4K)18,053,2592020-07-24
9.SOMI (전소미) - ‘DUMB DUMB’ OFFICIAL CHOREOGRAPHY VIDEO17,604,7722021-08-05
10.JEON SOMI - ‘XOXO’ DANCE PRACTICE VIDEO14,921,6242021-11-12
11.SOMI - What You Waiting For MV Teaser 213,808,9302020-07-20
12.SOMI - BIRTHDAY13,192,9292019-06-21
13.SOMI - 'DUMB DUMB' Dance Challenge #Shorts13,190,3332021-08-02
14.SOMI (전소미) - 'BIRTHDAY' CHOREOGRAPHY VIDEO10,061,4012019-06-19
15.JEON SOMI X CHAEYOUNG X NAYEON #XOXOCHALLENGE #SHORTS9,723,6892021-11-22
16.이 구역은 춤짱 전소미가 접수한다. #MPD직캠 #shorts9,631,7032023-08-24
17.댄서들까지 폼 미쳤다는 전소미 퍼포먼스🖤 #JEONSOMI 'Fast Forward' | BE ORIGINAL | #60secCHOOM #shorts9,011,4402023-08-08
18.SOMI x CHAEYEON (정채연) #덤덤챌린지 #Shorts8,841,6752021-08-17
19.SOMI x SEJEONG (김세정) DUMB DUMB ? #Shorts8,776,8302021-08-10
20.[BE ORIGINAL] JEON SOMI(전소미) 'Fast Forward' (4K)8,028,8672023-08-08
21.전소미 x 유세윤 DUMB DUMB ? #Shorts8,021,8242021-08-05
22.존재감 레전드인 전소미 패스트 포워드 댄서들 | 릴레이댄스 #shorts5,857,2352023-08-12
23.JEON SOMI #XOXOCHALLENGE ??‍♀️??‍♀️??‍♀️??‍♀️ ❌⭕️❌⭕️ #SHORTS5,781,5812021-10-30
24.SOMI is your future lover, goddess and queen👑 #전소미 #MPDFanCam #shorts5,478,5492023-08-10
25.전소미 x 이용진 x 이진호 DUMB DUMB ? #Shorts5,349,4302021-08-08
26.JEON SOMI X CHAEYOUNG #XOXOCHALLENGE #SHORTS5,231,1602021-11-04
27.SOMI x SOYEON (소연) DUMB DUMB ? #Shorts5,101,1322021-08-09
28.SOMI x CHUNG HA (청하) DUMB DUMB ? #Shorts4,966,5102021-08-12
29.SOMI x YENA (예나) DUMB DUMB ? #Shorts4,873,1602021-08-07
30.SOMI ‘DUMB DUMB’ ?????4,832,4272021-08-31
Show next 166 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
April 14, 2024Sun890,452,134-4,414,703-64,585,44625,404,444-442,2250-11,555
April 13, 2024Sat894,866,837-11,014,45125,846,669-932,9540-12,936
April 12, 2024Fri905,881,288-9,349,18526,779,623-588,9070-5,605
April 11, 2024Thu915,230,473-15,587,01627,368,530-840,0990-14,355
April 10, 2024Wed930,817,489-7,909,47028,208,629-599,4880-3,570
April 9, 2024Tue938,726,959-3,412,24128,808,117-157,2820-1,129
April 8, 2024Mon942,139,200-12,898,38028,965,399-801,4620-6,577
April 7, 2024Sun955,037,580160,7871,033,55129,766,8616640-14
April 6, 2024Sat954,876,793144,22029,766,1972360-22
April 5, 2024Fri954,732,573151,30429,765,9616820-3
April 4, 2024Thu954,581,269149,58229,765,2796420-1
April 3, 2024Wed954,431,687150,95129,764,637-2650-13
April 2, 2024Tue954,280,736130,85829,764,9026050-18
April 1, 2024Mon954,149,878145,84929,764,2972470-13
March 31, 2024Sun954,004,029147,7781,018,76429,764,0504630-39
March 30, 2024Sat953,856,251140,85429,763,5874410-13
March 29, 2024Fri953,715,397140,32529,763,1465200-4
March 28, 2024Thu953,575,072149,01129,762,6265610-4
March 27, 2024Wed953,426,061147,84629,762,0655420-20
March 26, 2024Tue953,278,215143,46529,761,523-26002
March 25, 2024Mon953,134,750149,48529,761,783110024
March 24, 2024Sun952,985,265161,1061,044,34229,761,6731270-13
March 23, 2024Sat952,824,159160,08829,761,5467230-8
March 22, 2024Fri952,664,071148,98529,760,8234520-8
March 21, 2024Thu952,515,086143,67729,760,3714640-1
March 20, 2024Wed952,371,409141,10129,759,907700-7
March 19, 2024Tue952,230,308137,73229,759,8371520-4
March 18, 2024Mon952,092,576151,65329,759,6855210-3
March 17, 2024Sun951,940,923161,9781,096,02129,759,16435406
March 16, 2024Sat951,778,945156,52529,758,810-1990-7
March 15, 2024Fri951,622,420152,79529,759,0092500-33
March 14, 2024Thu951,469,625152,52129,758,75944704
March 13, 2024Wed951,317,104149,43629,758,31222803
March 12, 2024Tue951,167,668151,54929,758,0841820-7
March 11, 2024Mon951,016,119171,21729,757,902-500-19
March 10, 2024Sun950,844,902190,9521,222,21729,757,952853010
March 9, 2024Sat950,653,950180,74629,757,099-199011
March 8, 2024Fri950,473,204172,09429,757,2985660-9
March 7, 2024Thu950,301,110168,75929,756,7327130-8
March 6, 2024Wed950,132,351163,91629,756,019242012
March 5, 2024Tue949,968,435163,25729,755,7775890-3
March 4, 2024Mon949,805,178182,49329,755,1883490-11
March 3, 2024Sun949,622,685190,8291,286,61329,754,839679016
March 2, 2024Sat949,431,856188,15629,754,1602930-16
March 1, 2024Fri949,243,700181,61729,753,8677130-8
February 29, 2024Thu949,062,083184,53029,753,154615020
February 28, 2024Wed948,877,553180,50929,752,539289019
February 27, 2024Tue948,697,044174,38529,752,2505700-6
February 26, 2024Mon948,522,659186,58729,751,6804200-6
February 25, 2024Sun948,336,072207,3561,422,67429,751,2607580-30
February 24, 2024Sat948,128,716202,15529,750,5021610-34
February 23, 2024Fri947,926,561199,68429,750,3418700-12
February 22, 2024Thu947,726,877198,70629,749,47130300
February 21, 2024Wed947,528,171196,04429,749,1687440-15
February 20, 2024Tue947,332,127202,83229,748,42421502
February 19, 2024Mon947,129,295215,89729,748,2091,10905
February 18, 2024Sun946,913,398228,7111,470,66129,747,1006940-5
February 17, 2024Sat946,684,687211,60729,746,4061,6440-12
February 16, 2024Fri946,473,080194,55429,744,7623530-163
February 15, 2024Thu946,278,526204,89029,744,4091,4720-10
February 14, 2024Wed946,073,636206,58529,742,9371,3950-77
February 13, 2024Tue945,867,051207,91829,741,5421,57901
February 12, 2024Mon945,659,133216,39629,739,9631,2960-27
February 11, 2024Sun945,442,737231,9791,538,61729,738,667927018
February 10, 2024Sat945,210,758220,70629,737,7401,24904
February 9, 2024Fri944,990,052230,38429,736,4911,62604
February 8, 2024Thu944,759,668205,94129,734,8657760-41
February 7, 2024Wed944,553,727220,69129,734,0891,0880-18
February 6, 2024Tue944,333,036212,89129,733,0011,679017
February 5, 2024Mon944,120,145216,02529,731,3221,2420-22
February 4, 2024Sun943,904,120222,9061,598,36129,730,0801,663011
February 3, 2024Sat943,681,214220,89529,728,4171,12005
February 2, 2024Fri943,460,319222,72029,727,2971,71008
February 1, 2024Thu943,237,599222,43329,725,5871,0910-13
January 31, 2024Wed943,015,166225,83429,724,4961,66109
January 30, 2024Tue942,789,332231,59329,722,8352,099062
January 29, 2024Mon942,557,739251,98029,720,7362,576028
January 28, 2024Sun942,305,759249,9251,714,18729,718,1601,499023
January 27, 2024Sat942,055,834246,78229,716,6611,926013
January 26, 2024Fri941,809,052229,91829,714,7351,7960-2
January 25, 2024Thu941,579,134236,13029,712,9391,0620-6
January 24, 2024Wed941,343,004242,73829,711,8771,91307
January 23, 2024Tue941,100,266251,40429,709,9641,670025
January 22, 2024Mon940,848,862257,29029,708,2942,18500
January 21, 2024Sun940,591,572272,5211,866,77329,706,1091,86302
January 20, 2024Sat940,319,051264,11029,704,2462,541015
January 19, 2024Fri940,054,941262,77929,701,7052,8200-11
January 18, 2024Thu939,792,162251,25329,698,8852,44300
January 17, 2024Wed939,540,909269,01529,696,4423,23607
January 16, 2024Tue939,271,894265,72429,693,2063,05406
January 15, 2024Mon939,006,170281,37129,690,1522,752029
January 14, 2024Sun938,724,799292,9272,016,65429,687,4003,18208
January 13, 2024Sat938,431,872272,29929,684,2182,018019
January 12, 2024Fri938,159,573271,39729,682,2001,955010
January 11, 2024Thu937,888,176283,07329,680,2452,5880-9
January 10, 2024Wed937,605,103290,19529,677,6572,474014
January 9, 2024Tue937,314,908293,67229,675,1832,459020
January 8, 2024Mon937,021,236313,09129,672,7243,506019
January 7, 2024Sun936,708,145356,3422,470,57529,669,2185,290019
January 6, 2024Sat936,351,803348,96129,663,9286,428010
January 5, 2024Fri936,002,842348,79729,657,5006,819062
January 4, 2024Thu935,654,045361,98929,650,6816,931027
January 3, 2024Wed935,292,056351,52029,643,7506,011066
January 2, 2024Tue934,940,536351,46829,637,7395,950038
January 1, 2024Mon934,589,068351,49829,631,7895,975050
December 31, 2023Sun934,237,570417,0342,890,12329,625,8146,939035
December 30, 2023Sat933,820,536418,04729,618,8756,335058
December 29, 2023Fri933,402,489412,84129,612,5406,697059
December 28, 2023Thu932,989,648407,20229,605,8436,770065
December 27, 2023Wed932,582,446394,68629,599,0735,950088
December 26, 2023Tue932,187,760386,98429,593,1234,522064
December 25, 2023Mon931,800,776453,32929,588,6015,801076
December 24, 2023Sun931,347,447456,3902,738,08029,582,8004,453057
December 23, 2023Sat930,891,057421,54829,578,3474,546044
December 22, 2023Fri930,469,509372,87629,573,8013,048017
December 21, 2023Thu930,096,633397,69729,570,7533,141037
December 20, 2023Wed929,698,936365,41529,567,6123,172037
December 19, 2023Tue929,333,521344,76629,564,4402,9670-3,806
December 18, 2023Mon928,988,755379,38829,561,4733,447064
December 17, 2023Sun928,609,367387,6322,628,12229,558,0263,392052
December 16, 2023Sat928,221,735378,66529,554,6343,310034
December 15, 2023Fri927,843,070365,23029,551,3244,3700136
December 14, 2023Thu927,477,840366,09129,546,9543,014086
December 13, 2023Wed927,111,749367,21929,543,9403,250065
December 12, 2023Tue926,744,530375,70529,540,69046073
December 11, 2023Mon926,368,825387,58029,540,6443,2890115
December 10, 2023Sun925,981,245417,5063,478,70229,537,3552,373010
December 9, 2023Sat925,563,739488,74129,534,9823,7970121
December 8, 2023Fri925,074,998481,62329,531,1855,8700142
December 7, 2023Thu924,593,375498,96129,525,3156,0640104
December 6, 2023Wed924,094,414532,93629,519,2516,917062
December 5, 2023Tue923,561,478514,64329,512,3347,4980118
December 4, 2023Mon923,046,835544,29229,504,8368,5230122
December 3, 2023Sun922,502,543617,7574,625,37129,496,3139,8790175
December 2, 2023Sat921,884,786601,79529,486,43412,9350189
December 1, 2023Fri921,282,991596,04529,473,49914,7010237
November 30, 2023Thu920,686,946635,83229,458,79818,7470315
November 29, 2023Wed920,051,114910,61629,440,05137,7350734
November 28, 2023Tue919,140,498921,98829,402,31652,50601,334
November 27, 2023Mon918,218,510341,33829,349,8103,567068
November 26, 2023Sun917,877,172344,4952,202,32029,346,2432,721039
November 25, 2023Sat917,532,677313,47329,343,5222,174021
November 24, 2023Fri917,219,204314,44029,341,3482,258035
November 23, 2023Thu916,904,764306,36329,339,0902,0000-43
November 22, 2023Wed916,598,401301,00129,337,0901,954035
November 21, 2023Tue916,297,400295,11229,335,1361,882038
November 20, 2023Mon916,002,288327,43629,333,2542,154017
November 19, 2023Sun915,674,852342,4352,238,62029,331,1002,26306
November 18, 2023Sat915,332,417310,61829,328,8372,127011
November 17, 2023Fri915,021,799307,79529,326,7102,365017
November 16, 2023Thu914,714,004309,15629,324,3451,991024
November 15, 2023Wed914,404,848309,89829,322,3542,128043
November 14, 2023Tue914,094,950313,21329,320,2261,7580-73
November 13, 2023Mon913,781,737345,50529,318,4681,745029
November 12, 2023Sun913,436,232379,9442,536,24629,316,7232,159034
November 11, 2023Sat913,056,288358,90129,314,5642,14608
November 10, 2023Fri912,697,387347,93129,312,4182,077028
November 9, 2023Thu912,349,456353,70429,310,3411,3670-964
November 8, 2023Wed911,995,752338,56729,308,9742,0000-23
November 7, 2023Tue911,657,185350,92229,306,9742,276049
November 6, 2023Mon911,306,263406,27729,304,6983,40305
November 5, 2023Sun910,899,986437,2233,179,38129,301,2953,259050
November 4, 2023Sat910,462,763417,49429,298,0363,279019
November 3, 2023Fri910,045,269400,29729,294,7573,218013
November 2, 2023Thu909,644,972406,06729,291,5393,3870-5
November 1, 2023Wed909,238,905387,32929,288,1522,661025
October 31, 2023Tue908,851,576540,35429,285,49110,698091
October 30, 2023Mon908,311,222590,61729,274,79311,590083
October 29, 2023Sun907,720,605621,6084,072,09829,263,20311,146090
October 28, 2023Sat907,098,997585,95329,252,05711,346096
October 27, 2023Fri906,513,044568,95429,240,71111,3010106
October 26, 2023Thu905,944,090562,15429,229,41010,760025
October 25, 2023Wed905,381,936567,14229,218,65010,829064
October 24, 2023Tue904,814,794563,98229,207,82111,033060
October 23, 2023Mon904,250,812602,30529,196,78810,5430-541
October 22, 2023Sun903,648,507633,6364,330,38229,186,24511,5150-286
October 21, 2023Sat903,014,871591,91429,174,73011,1550143
October 20, 2023Fri902,422,957591,77629,163,57511,2710-135
October 19, 2023Thu901,831,181594,38329,152,30411,3510145
October 18, 2023Wed901,236,798596,28729,140,95310,668035
October 17, 2023Tue900,640,511624,03729,130,28512,2280122
October 16, 2023Mon900,016,474698,34929,118,05712,2140146
October 15, 2023Sun899,318,125742,5584,898,69929,105,84312,532073
October 14, 2023Sat898,575,567660,43429,093,31112,4080116
October 13, 2023Fri897,915,133622,85429,080,90312,2180154
October 12, 2023Thu897,292,279594,39629,068,68512,2550-115
October 11, 2023Wed896,697,883659,36629,056,43014,4500108
October 10, 2023Tue896,038,517770,01229,041,98015,7640165
October 9, 2023Mon895,268,505849,07929,026,21618,0820246
October 8, 2023Sun894,419,426908,4165,993,46129,008,13420,1870124
October 7, 2023Sat893,511,010851,84328,987,94721,5340182
October 6, 2023Fri892,659,167810,18028,966,41319,2290198
October 5, 2023Thu891,848,987820,09428,947,18419,5130140
October 4, 2023Wed891,028,893831,88628,927,67119,2820202
October 3, 2023Tue890,197,007840,72828,908,38920,1790204
October 2, 2023Mon889,356,279930,31428,888,21023,7520244
October 1, 2023Sun888,425,965995,5027,268,52528,864,45823,7900168
September 30, 2023Sat887,430,4631,032,89428,840,66824,7420212
September 29, 2023Fri886,397,5691,078,18628,815,92625,5790263
September 28, 2023Thu885,319,3831,021,81328,790,34723,3270247
September 27, 2023Wed884,297,5701,023,09128,767,02021,0050261
September 26, 2023Tue883,274,479989,62828,746,01523,1370246
September 25, 2023Mon882,284,8511,127,41128,722,87825,6760298
September 24, 2023Sun881,157,4401,184,4948,088,90028,697,20225,8620260
September 23, 2023Sat879,972,9461,100,92128,671,34026,0920290
September 22, 2023Fri878,872,0251,143,53928,645,24823,9770267
September 21, 2023Thu877,728,4861,096,15928,621,27124,2090250
September 20, 2023Wed876,632,3271,157,52628,597,06226,1690270
September 19, 2023Tue875,474,8011,132,15028,570,89326,4820251
September 18, 2023Mon874,342,6511,274,11128,544,41130,7360280
September 17, 2023Sun873,068,5401,464,18111,053,78228,513,67537,3210320
September 16, 2023Sat871,604,3591,411,04528,476,35438,0050300
September 15, 2023Fri870,193,3141,595,18728,438,34942,2580367
September 14, 2023Thu868,598,1271,621,91228,396,09143,4050417
September 13, 2023Wed866,976,2151,544,91728,352,68646,7530333
September 12, 2023Tue865,431,2981,501,57928,305,93345,6220373
September 11, 2023Mon863,929,7191,914,96128,260,31157,7740559
September 10, 2023Sun862,014,7582,141,69916,593,72528,202,53762,4360595
September 9, 2023Sat859,873,0591,942,44328,140,10152,6160509
September 8, 2023Fri857,930,6161,914,23428,087,48551,6260603
September 7, 2023Thu856,016,3822,087,49828,035,85952,6030697
September 6, 2023Wed853,928,8842,314,82927,983,25654,1400815
September 5, 2023Tue851,614,0552,910,48527,929,11667,2340871
September 4, 2023Mon848,703,5703,282,53727,861,88275,16801,063
September 3, 2023Sun845,421,0333,883,41127,963,54227,786,71477,70001,484
September 2, 2023Sat841,537,6224,172,49527,709,01464,32701,471
September 1, 2023Fri837,365,1274,216,06027,644,68764,39002,026
August 31, 2023Thu833,149,0678,017,69627,580,29766,86405,722
August 30, 2023Wed825,131,3711,984,20027,513,43358,6330789
August 29, 2023Tue823,147,1712,442,67627,454,80077,3680876
August 28, 2023Mon820,704,4953,247,00427,377,432117,44001,174
August 27, 2023Sun817,457,4912,432,81312,012,59227,259,99274,62101,019
August 26, 2023Sat815,024,6782,035,27627,185,37162,32201,146
August 25, 2023Fri812,989,4021,702,80327,123,04938,9050610
August 24, 2023Thu811,286,5991,365,45427,084,14433,9990592
August 23, 2023Wed809,921,1451,492,63327,050,14532,5000564
August 22, 2023Tue808,428,5121,390,63527,017,64524,6600270
August 21, 2023Mon807,037,8771,592,97826,992,98541,9800544
August 20, 2023Sun805,444,8991,577,07415,432,47026,951,00551,2470753
August 19, 2023Sat803,867,8251,273,10426,899,75847,5730505
August 18, 2023Fri802,594,7211,810,57326,852,18545,0050578
August 17, 2023Thu800,784,1482,137,62126,807,18058,8490741
August 16, 2023Wed798,646,5272,628,47226,748,33172,0560897
August 15, 2023Tue796,018,0553,035,43426,676,27589,75501,184
August 14, 2023Mon792,982,6212,970,19226,586,52051,5220805
August 13, 2023Sun790,012,4293,090,15442,713,38026,534,99866,28701,505
August 12, 2023Sat786,922,2753,432,11826,468,71159,98501,521
August 11, 2023Fri783,490,1574,160,45726,408,72675,60202,188
August 10, 2023Thu779,329,7005,948,63626,333,12490,42003,089
August 9, 2023Wed773,381,0647,288,55726,242,70455,44902,527
August 8, 2023Tue766,092,50711,005,07326,187,25524,25903,993
August 7, 2023Mon755,087,4347,788,38526,162,9964,332011,453
August 6, 2023Sun747,299,049639,4815,568,60026,158,6644,2080186
August 5, 2023Sat746,659,568681,37826,154,4563,7170216
August 4, 2023Fri745,978,190727,08326,150,7395,6670350
August 3, 2023Thu745,251,1071,020,68326,145,0725,6980704
August 2, 2023Wed744,230,4241,325,40326,139,3742,59501,984
August 1, 2023Tue742,905,021437,53626,136,7793,4560380
July 31, 2023Mon742,467,485737,03626,133,32390201,839
July 30, 2023Sun741,730,449117,912824,35826,132,4211,36804
July 29, 2023Sat741,612,537115,97926,131,0531,2940-18
July 28, 2023Fri741,496,558121,39526,129,7591,79100
July 27, 2023Thu741,375,163119,18726,127,968-5,5520-45
July 26, 2023Wed741,255,976119,96926,133,5201,8940-1
July 25, 2023Tue741,136,007116,25826,131,6261,93808
July 24, 2023Mon741,019,749113,65826,129,6881,6660-8
July 23, 2023Sun740,906,091118,476800,30126,128,0221,7820-6
July 22, 2023Sat740,787,615115,59926,126,2401,5470-4
July 21, 2023Fri740,672,016113,73926,124,6931,61308
July 20, 2023Thu740,558,277115,40826,123,0801,5830-30
July 19, 2023Wed740,442,869110,36026,121,4971,6870-4
July 18, 2023Tue740,332,509115,72926,119,8101,4420-28
July 17, 2023Mon740,216,780110,99026,118,3681,49605
July 16, 2023Sun740,105,790129,447877,78226,116,8721,9620-11
July 15, 2023Sat739,976,343128,39126,114,9101,8290-172
July 14, 2023Fri739,847,952125,43226,113,0811,8700-30
July 13, 2023Thu739,722,520122,07426,111,2111,5910-3
July 12, 2023Wed739,600,446124,58926,109,6201,6950-21
July 11, 2023Tue739,475,857121,89826,107,9251,6900-31
July 10, 2023Mon739,353,959125,95126,106,2351,7920-10
July 9, 2023Sun739,228,008135,642912,95326,104,4431,8790-5
July 8, 2023Sat739,092,366133,45026,102,5641,82208
July 7, 2023Fri738,958,916127,65926,100,7421,7640-1
July 6, 2023Thu738,831,257132,53626,098,9781,8840-42
July 5, 2023Wed738,698,721126,84126,097,0941,7060-16
July 4, 2023Tue738,571,880121,70826,095,3881,8370-16
July 3, 2023Mon738,450,172135,11726,093,5512,0260-7
July 2, 2023Sun738,315,055142,360960,09226,091,5252,0250-45
July 1, 2023Sat738,172,695134,94926,089,5001,8590-33
June 30, 2023Fri738,037,746137,00526,087,6411,7970-66
June 29, 2023Thu737,900,741140,53526,085,8441,916013
June 28, 2023Wed737,760,206140,60126,083,9281,8380-16
June 27, 2023Tue737,619,605136,78526,082,0901,98003
June 26, 2023Mon737,482,820127,85726,080,1101,7210-13
June 25, 2023Sun737,354,963129,936911,33326,078,3891,9290-13
June 24, 2023Sat737,225,027125,44226,076,4601,91900
June 23, 2023Fri737,099,585131,90726,074,5411,8880-20
June 22, 2023Thu736,967,678133,59226,072,6531,8890-49
June 21, 2023Wed736,834,086134,06726,070,7641,7930-19
June 20, 2023Tue736,700,019130,22626,068,9711,9730-17
June 19, 2023Mon736,569,793126,16326,066,9982,0380-9
June 18, 2023Sun736,443,630137,800936,01626,064,9602,2160-26
June 17, 2023Sat736,305,830134,00326,062,7441,9930-12
June 16, 2023Fri736,171,827138,81126,060,7512,2190-4
June 15, 2023Thu736,033,016133,85726,058,5321,9430-2
June 14, 2023Wed735,899,159138,70426,056,5892,1360-21
June 13, 2023Tue735,760,455125,01226,054,4531,989016
June 12, 2023Mon735,635,443127,82926,052,4641,91804
June 11, 2023Sun735,507,614130,173949,45026,050,5461,881013
June 10, 2023Sat735,377,441126,40826,048,6651,78405
June 9, 2023Fri735,251,033136,67326,046,8811,9560-4
June 8, 2023Thu735,114,360126,31626,044,9252,0950-4
June 7, 2023Wed734,988,044138,22626,042,8302,153011
June 6, 2023Tue734,849,818138,78826,040,6772,0500-6
June 5, 2023Mon734,711,030152,86626,038,6272,38905
June 4, 2023Sun734,558,164158,502946,14326,036,2382,5610-1
June 3, 2023Sat734,399,662142,15926,033,6772,257011
June 2, 2023Fri734,257,503135,57726,031,4202,1390-17
June 1, 2023Thu734,121,926134,80026,029,2812,194030
May 31, 2023Wed733,987,126130,49226,027,0872,29305
May 30, 2023Tue733,856,634122,66726,024,7941,87604
May 29, 2023Mon733,733,967121,94626,022,9182,06700
May 28, 2023Sun733,612,021123,154827,07026,020,8512,0800-42
May 27, 2023Sat733,488,867116,93426,018,7711,9980-16
May 26, 2023Fri733,371,933115,41326,016,7731,8390-1
May 25, 2023Thu733,256,520113,68126,014,9341,9190-7
May 24, 2023Wed733,142,839119,74226,013,0151,8020-18
May 23, 2023Tue733,023,097115,07926,011,2131,72105
May 22, 2023Mon732,908,018123,06726,009,4922,2120-4
May 21, 2023Sun732,784,951118,543744,93726,007,2802,03708
May 20, 2023Sat732,666,408120,79926,005,2431,9520-9
May 19, 2023Fri732,545,609107,88826,003,2911,76009
May 18, 2023Thu732,437,72197,96526,001,5311,39600
May 17, 2023Wed732,339,75694,32326,000,1351,4140-17
May 16, 2023Tue732,245,433101,08325,998,7211,5590-24
May 15, 2023Mon732,144,350104,33625,997,1621,6200-9
May 14, 2023Sun732,040,014119,150796,32325,995,5421,98700
May 13, 2023Sat731,920,864109,54325,993,5551,72300
May 12, 2023Fri731,811,321111,10425,991,8321,98602
May 11, 2023Thu731,700,217114,69425,989,8461,8540-13
May 10, 2023Wed731,585,523120,02725,987,9922,4720-9
May 9, 2023Tue731,465,496106,90725,985,5201,5790-13
May 8, 2023Mon731,358,589114,89825,983,9411,7800-7
May 7, 2023Sun731,243,691123,413838,14125,982,1611,6790-6
May 6, 2023Sat731,120,278119,92725,980,4821,5510-7
May 5, 2023Fri731,000,351116,85925,978,9311,68401
May 4, 2023Thu730,883,492114,45025,977,2471,6660-109
May 3, 2023Wed730,769,042112,40625,975,5811,7270-61
May 2, 2023Tue730,656,63688,65025,973,8541,5260-26
May 1, 2023Mon730,567,986162,43625,972,3283,05708
April 30, 2023Sun730,405,550143,7331,170,20325,969,2713,1060-54
April 29, 2023Sat730,261,817149,07725,966,1653,734030
April 28, 2023Fri730,112,740167,99725,962,4314,2600-25
April 27, 2023Thu729,944,743202,69325,958,1716,118028
April 26, 2023Wed729,742,050245,74425,952,05310,6920-14
April 25, 2023Tue729,496,306140,80325,941,3612,9960-38
April 24, 2023Mon729,355,503120,15625,938,3652,4910-49
April 23, 2023Sun729,235,347170,9281,080,43625,935,8743,5630-98
April 22, 2023Sat729,064,419170,97725,932,3113,6030-76
April 21, 2023Fri728,893,442170,94825,928,7083,5850-85
April 20, 2023Thu728,722,494146,74525,925,1232,5670118
April 19, 2023Wed728,575,749144,21925,922,5562,1070-13
April 18, 2023Tue728,431,530133,54725,920,4492,1170-125
April 17, 2023Mon728,297,983143,07225,918,3322,23101
April 16, 2023Sun728,154,911146,871974,38125,916,1012,3720-73
April 15, 2023Sat728,008,040133,05525,913,7292,1090-49
April 14, 2023Fri727,874,985129,68425,911,6202,1420-25
April 13, 2023Thu727,745,301133,21225,909,4782,20703
April 12, 2023Wed727,612,089138,69825,907,2712,2070-43
April 11, 2023Tue727,473,391140,01525,905,0642,4080-54
April 10, 2023Mon727,333,376152,84625,902,6562,6700-29
April 9, 2023Sun727,180,53058,4451,250,28125,899,9869090-4
April 8, 2023Sat727,122,085148,88725,899,0772,6930-49
April 7, 2023Fri726,973,198207,38325,896,3843,0940-74
April 6, 2023Thu726,765,815207,36925,893,2903,0900-81
April 5, 2023Wed726,558,446207,38625,890,2003,1100-69
April 4, 2023Tue726,351,060207,38325,887,0903,1070-65
April 3, 2023Mon726,143,677213,42825,883,9832,5790-29
April 2, 2023Sun725,930,249248,3261,325,39825,881,4043,390035
April 1, 2023Sat725,681,923218,95225,878,0143,4430-23
March 31, 2023Fri725,462,971174,50725,874,5712,2220-42
March 30, 2023Thu725,288,464170,85125,872,3492,2930-2
March 29, 2023Wed725,117,613165,83125,870,0562,1960-2
March 28, 2023Tue724,951,782166,33225,867,8602,2410-10
March 27, 2023Mon724,785,450180,59925,865,6192,8200-3
March 26, 2023Sun724,604,851182,6831,197,05325,862,7992,81507
March 25, 2023Sat724,422,168155,21625,859,9842,8270-8
March 24, 2023Fri724,266,952161,58325,857,1572,8240-20
March 23, 2023Thu724,105,369163,86625,854,3332,84201
March 22, 2023Wed723,941,503164,63425,851,4913,0270-90
March 21, 2023Tue723,776,869173,48125,848,4643,2150-20
March 20, 2023Mon723,603,388195,59025,845,2493,717019
March 19, 2023Sun723,407,798196,2771,281,10725,841,5323,83300
March 18, 2023Sat723,211,521183,26525,837,6993,7050-24
March 17, 2023Fri723,028,256180,47225,833,9943,4530-17
March 16, 2023Thu722,847,784176,45325,830,5413,5080-8
March 15, 2023Wed722,671,331178,17525,827,0333,91600
March 14, 2023Tue722,493,156171,29425,823,1173,7400-26
March 13, 2023Mon722,321,862195,17125,819,3774,3390-14
March 12, 2023Sun722,126,691194,0681,308,83225,815,0384,89800
March 11, 2023Sat721,932,623187,21525,810,1404,66107
March 10, 2023Fri721,745,408194,62825,805,4794,6520-7
March 9, 2023Thu721,550,780183,93825,800,8274,5370-45
March 8, 2023Wed721,366,842182,47225,796,2904,4290-102
March 7, 2023Tue721,184,370178,89125,791,8615,2300-7
March 6, 2023Mon721,005,479187,62025,786,6315,362018
March 5, 2023Sun720,817,859176,4261,194,92125,781,2694,4960-17
March 4, 2023Sat720,641,433152,40725,776,7733,7040-3
March 3, 2023Fri720,489,026147,96225,773,0693,67601
March 2, 2023Thu720,341,064154,24425,769,3934,1890-20
March 1, 2023Wed720,186,820164,52725,765,2044,7940-38
February 28, 2023Tue720,022,293186,01425,760,4107,2370-17
February 27, 2023Mon719,836,279213,34125,753,1739,09200
February 26, 2023Sun719,622,938218,6011,263,06725,744,0819,6970-35
February 25, 2023Sat719,404,337216,16225,734,3849,365015
February 24, 2023Fri719,188,175185,09925,725,0197,3230-131
February 23, 2023Thu719,003,076164,39825,717,6965,6820-95
February 22, 2023Wed718,838,678162,34825,712,0145,5390-10
February 21, 2023Tue718,676,330155,53325,706,4755,01200
February 20, 2023Mon718,520,797160,92625,701,4635,8590-15
February 19, 2023Sun718,359,871167,4551,092,26225,695,6045,1790-20
February 18, 2023Sat718,192,416160,49925,690,4255,2240-13
February 17, 2023Fri718,031,917141,82325,685,2013,4820-1
February 16, 2023Thu717,890,094151,27525,681,7193,6900-16
February 15, 2023Wed717,738,819151,71725,678,0293,98005
February 14, 2023Tue717,587,102152,52325,674,0493,5110-2
February 13, 2023Mon717,434,579166,97025,670,5383,6050-327
February 12, 2023Sun717,267,609173,003998,93025,666,9334,16800
February 11, 2023Sat717,094,606149,37025,662,7652,6020-15
February 10, 2023Fri716,945,236133,42125,660,1632,3920-26
February 9, 2023Thu716,811,815134,58225,657,7712,6030-16
February 8, 2023Wed716,677,233134,39525,655,1682,4160-17
February 7, 2023Tue716,542,838130,93525,652,7522,2350-5
February 6, 2023Mon716,411,903143,22425,650,5172,6480-1
February 5, 2023Sun716,268,679149,4581,013,40125,647,8692,7810-92
February 4, 2023Sat716,119,221140,46925,645,0882,7590-14
February 3, 2023Fri715,978,752142,88625,642,3292,7600-21
February 2, 2023Thu715,835,866140,68325,639,5692,83809
February 1, 2023Wed715,695,183145,11125,636,7313,3430-3
January 31, 2023Tue715,550,072145,04825,633,3883,30500
January 30, 2023Mon715,405,024149,74625,630,0833,42402
January 29, 2023Sun715,255,278149,8221,030,38725,626,6593,2510-59
January 28, 2023Sat715,105,456139,17325,623,4083,1000-1
January 27, 2023Fri714,966,283144,80425,620,3082,89501
January 26, 2023Thu714,821,479143,76625,617,4132,9690-22
January 25, 2023Wed714,677,713142,89025,614,4443,3490-12
January 24, 2023Tue714,534,823148,57125,611,0953,49101
January 23, 2023Mon714,386,252161,36125,607,6044,36403
January 22, 2023Sun714,224,891181,7521,450,09225,603,2405,1770-21
January 21, 2023Sat714,043,139182,38525,598,0635,075010
January 20, 2023Fri713,860,754184,72725,592,9885,00502
January 19, 2023Thu713,676,027193,33025,587,9834,86402
January 18, 2023Wed713,482,697196,83225,583,1195,3300-9
January 17, 2023Tue713,285,865234,06625,577,7896,2830-12
January 16, 2023Mon713,051,799277,00025,571,5068,39109
January 15, 2023Sun712,774,799339,4211,625,68225,563,11511,466051
January 14, 2023Sat712,435,378368,22225,551,64914,574049
January 13, 2023Fri712,067,156234,79325,537,0756,8790-6
January 12, 2023Thu711,832,363233,00925,530,1966,5510264
January 11, 2023Wed711,599,354113,93925,523,6453,5510-171
January 10, 2023Tue711,485,415167,15925,520,0943,451011
January 9, 2023Mon711,318,256169,13925,516,6434,163017
January 8, 2023Sun711,149,117174,5691,214,05225,512,4804,5860-8
January 7, 2023Sat710,974,548180,21125,507,8945,0660-337
January 6, 2023Fri710,794,337176,99825,502,8285,0600-28
January 5, 2023Thu710,617,339177,81925,497,7684,64407
January 4, 2023Wed710,439,520173,12925,493,1244,630013
January 3, 2023Tue710,266,391172,22325,488,4944,2060-39
January 2, 2023Mon710,094,168159,10325,484,2883,971018
January 1, 2023Sun709,935,065184,2461,205,07825,480,3174,2550-105
December 31, 2022Sat709,750,819172,90125,476,0624,3550-6
December 30, 2022Fri709,577,918165,31725,471,7073,6220-63
December 29, 2022Thu709,412,601185,71725,468,0854,802056
December 28, 2022Wed709,226,884167,29525,463,2833,90703
December 27, 2022Tue709,059,589180,40725,459,3763,879044
December 26, 2022Mon708,879,182149,19525,455,4973,539039
December 25, 2022Sun708,729,987207,2621,450,99825,451,9584,3400-7
December 24, 2022Sat708,522,725207,31525,447,6184,410035
December 23, 2022Fri708,315,410207,27025,443,2084,35202
December 22, 2022Thu708,108,140207,30325,438,8564,390023
December 21, 2022Wed707,900,837207,27625,434,4664,356010
December 20, 2022Tue707,693,561207,29025,430,1104,388017
December 19, 2022Mon707,486,271207,28225,425,7224,370012
December 18, 2022Sun707,278,989236,3041,473,44125,421,3525,763020
December 17, 2022Sat707,042,685201,93225,415,5894,50103
December 16, 2022Fri706,840,753218,35625,411,0885,193015
December 15, 2022Thu706,622,397201,28425,405,8955,02408
December 14, 2022Wed706,421,113207,98925,400,8715,3840-11
December 13, 2022Tue706,213,124200,37125,395,4874,932018
December 12, 2022Mon706,012,753207,20525,390,5555,102028
December 11, 2022Sun705,805,548193,8681,212,86025,385,4534,820031
December 10, 2022Sat705,611,680174,65225,380,6334,0490-23
December 9, 2022Fri705,437,028170,41525,376,5843,84707
December 8, 2022Thu705,266,613168,55325,372,7373,875036
December 7, 2022Wed705,098,060166,25825,368,8623,769012
December 6, 2022Tue704,931,802163,98525,365,0934,250013
December 5, 2022Mon704,767,817175,12925,360,8434,976011
December 4, 2022Sun704,592,688178,2701,156,01125,355,8674,448014
December 3, 2022Sat704,414,418160,01325,351,4193,638012
December 2, 2022Fri704,254,405152,20925,347,7813,13809
December 1, 2022Thu704,102,196171,19425,344,6433,6670-35
November 30, 2022Wed703,931,002167,75725,340,9764,0570-4
November 29, 2022Tue703,763,245158,41925,336,9193,560022
November 28, 2022Mon703,604,826168,14925,333,3593,37900
November 27, 2022Sun703,436,677177,2891,187,48825,329,9803,4730-156
November 26, 2022Sat703,259,388156,60625,326,5073,073019
November 25, 2022Fri703,102,782160,08025,323,4343,2090-25
November 24, 2022Thu702,942,702174,30525,320,2253,270013
November 23, 2022Wed702,768,397170,68125,316,9553,37508
November 22, 2022Tue702,597,716160,23225,313,5802,9320-4
November 21, 2022Mon702,437,484188,29525,310,6483,627010
November 20, 2022Sun702,249,189192,1611,155,25925,307,0213,6800-16
November 19, 2022Sat702,057,028166,40925,303,3413,3880-31
November 18, 2022Fri701,890,619168,87325,299,9533,253022
November 17, 2022Thu701,721,746161,38425,296,7002,9880-26
November 16, 2022Wed701,560,362161,47125,293,7123,344010
November 15, 2022Tue701,398,891158,88825,290,3683,2940-52
November 14, 2022Mon701,240,003146,07325,287,0743,059018
November 13, 2022Sun701,093,930256,3751,298,26925,284,0156,22905
November 12, 2022Sat700,837,555208,43125,277,7865,8350-34
November 11, 2022Fri700,629,124155,00325,271,9512,88307
November 10, 2022Thu700,474,121157,93325,269,0682,86309
November 9, 2022Wed700,316,188161,35625,266,2053,2620-24
November 8, 2022Tue700,154,832163,87625,262,9433,2930-299
November 7, 2022Mon699,990,956195,29525,259,6504,2390-111
November 6, 2022Sun699,795,661196,0511,243,70925,255,4114,0640-77
November 5, 2022Sat699,599,610167,27125,251,3473,3860-5
November 4, 2022Fri699,432,339183,12825,247,9613,2760-1
November 3, 2022Thu699,249,211166,88125,244,6852,99602
November 2, 2022Wed699,082,330171,86125,241,6893,00502
November 1, 2022Tue698,910,469172,19125,238,6843,1250-98
October 31, 2022Mon698,738,278186,32625,235,5593,7380-80
October 30, 2022Sun698,551,952214,4451,449,32725,231,8214,384023
October 29, 2022Sat698,337,507190,60125,227,4373,9140-12
October 28, 2022Fri698,146,906187,66925,223,5233,9010-22
October 27, 2022Thu697,959,237195,90725,219,6224,119018
October 26, 2022Wed697,763,330201,90325,215,5034,322026
October 25, 2022Tue697,561,427215,14625,211,1814,2880-233
October 24, 2022Mon697,346,281243,65625,206,8935,400036
October 23, 2022Sun697,102,625265,7031,831,35225,201,4936,41102
October 22, 2022Sat696,836,922247,63425,195,0826,2010-15
October 21, 2022Fri696,589,288248,25925,188,8816,06205
October 20, 2022Thu696,341,029249,91325,182,8196,889033
October 19, 2022Wed696,091,116248,75125,175,9307,246014
October 18, 2022Tue695,842,365260,79025,168,6848,125054
October 17, 2022Mon695,581,575310,30225,160,55911,203053
October 16, 2022Sun695,271,273349,8892,079,69325,149,35612,550044
October 15, 2022Sat694,921,384333,26025,136,80613,7850-45
October 14, 2022Fri694,588,124306,61725,123,02113,592058
October 13, 2022Thu694,281,507277,52225,109,42911,6100-43
October 12, 2022Wed694,003,985273,98825,097,81910,422020
October 11, 2022Tue693,729,997249,00025,087,3978,985010
October 10, 2022Mon693,480,997289,41725,078,4129,15104
October 9, 2022Sun693,191,580294,1662,040,42425,069,2617,44207
October 8, 2022Sat692,897,414290,71925,061,8197,0550-46
October 7, 2022Fri692,606,695285,66625,054,7646,517022
October 6, 2022Thu692,321,029290,00425,048,2476,889020
October 5, 2022Wed692,031,025288,98325,041,3586,935016
October 4, 2022Tue691,742,042274,87525,034,4235,79402
October 3, 2022Mon691,467,167316,01125,028,6296,61906
October 2, 2022Sun691,151,156277,0931,606,20825,022,0105,70001
October 1, 2022Sat690,874,063258,10325,016,3105,071022
September 30, 2022Fri690,615,960210,33325,011,2394,466016
September 29, 2022Thu690,405,627205,46425,006,7733,929028
September 28, 2022Wed690,200,163213,52625,002,8443,74809
September 27, 2022Tue689,986,637204,40924,999,0963,6960-6
September 26, 2022Mon689,782,228237,28024,995,4004,6360-30
September 25, 2022Sun689,544,948247,6991,350,62824,990,7645,1160-35
September 24, 2022Sat689,297,249234,02724,985,6484,46300
September 23, 2022Fri689,063,222225,00424,981,1854,2520-13
September 22, 2022Thu688,838,218218,71024,976,9334,12808
September 21, 2022Wed688,619,508205,10524,972,8053,563029
September 20, 2022Tue688,414,403208,04924,969,2423,625016
September 19, 2022Mon688,206,35412,03424,965,61726604
September 18, 2022Sun688,194,320473,2381,970,05924,965,3518,335059
September 17, 2022Sat687,721,082252,85224,957,0164,56705
September 16, 2022Fri687,468,230236,84024,952,4494,3720-144
September 15, 2022Thu687,231,390252,35324,948,0774,288015
September 14, 2022Wed686,979,037252,15424,943,7894,736031
September 13, 2022Tue686,726,883243,01124,939,0534,146012
September 12, 2022Mon686,483,872259,61124,934,9074,552074
September 11, 2022Sun686,224,261259,5431,731,40624,930,3554,77308
September 10, 2022Sat685,964,718244,28824,925,5824,291019
September 9, 2022Fri685,720,430225,48424,921,2913,8500-41
September 8, 2022Thu685,494,946236,73824,917,4414,3210-16
September 7, 2022Wed685,258,208254,97124,913,1204,0610-10
September 6, 2022Tue685,003,237247,94424,909,0594,131037
September 5, 2022Mon684,755,293262,43824,904,9284,895027
September 4, 2022Sun684,492,855258,6321,771,04924,900,0335,22109
September 3, 2022Sat684,234,223230,69724,894,8124,33501
September 2, 2022Fri684,003,526236,04224,890,4773,9060-58
September 1, 2022Thu683,767,484237,19424,886,5713,886013
August 31, 2022Wed683,530,290253,79624,882,6854,2720-15
August 30, 2022Tue683,276,494261,32924,878,4134,613032
August 29, 2022Mon683,015,165293,35924,873,8005,249051
August 28, 2022Sun682,721,806315,9712,083,97024,868,5515,9350-79
August 27, 2022Sat682,405,835300,12324,862,6165,471026
August 26, 2022Fri682,105,712288,00524,857,1454,6790-52
August 25, 2022Thu681,817,707278,20924,852,4664,879034
August 24, 2022Wed681,539,498299,12124,847,5875,32105
August 23, 2022Tue681,240,377297,59324,842,2665,6360-5
August 22, 2022Mon680,942,784304,94824,836,6306,275043
August 21, 2022Sun680,637,836337,3252,158,59424,830,3557,0650-32
August 20, 2022Sat680,300,511352,43124,823,2907,757077
August 19, 2022Fri679,948,080295,12824,815,5336,025012
August 18, 2022Thu679,652,952298,14424,809,5085,817016
August 17, 2022Wed679,354,808296,62924,803,6915,84408
August 16, 2022Tue679,058,179289,44424,797,8475,065022
August 15, 2022Mon678,768,735289,49324,792,7825,334014
August 14, 2022Sun678,479,242278,9681,914,24524,787,4485,271025
August 13, 2022Sat678,200,274263,28724,782,1774,845014
August 12, 2022Fri677,936,987269,79024,777,3324,9070-41
August 11, 2022Thu677,667,197273,35124,772,4254,7820-23
August 10, 2022Wed677,393,846282,00624,767,6435,138020
August 9, 2022Tue677,111,840268,54724,762,5054,82200
August 8, 2022Mon676,843,293278,29624,757,6835,507012
August 7, 2022Sun676,564,997290,0691,967,08124,752,1765,4430-20
August 6, 2022Sat676,274,928288,50624,746,7335,2680-16
August 5, 2022Fri675,986,422283,79224,741,4655,517036
August 4, 2022Thu675,702,630275,76624,735,9485,557021
August 3, 2022Wed675,426,864280,74224,730,3915,491043
August 2, 2022Tue675,146,122281,83524,724,9005,495017
August 1, 2022Mon674,864,287266,37124,719,4055,243027
July 31, 2022Sun674,597,916267,4361,895,63824,714,1625,227014
July 30, 2022Sat674,330,480273,95324,708,9355,239041
July 29, 2022Fri674,056,527271,76124,703,6965,1160-2
July 28, 2022Thu673,784,766271,62124,698,5805,096021
July 27, 2022Wed673,513,145268,62224,693,4845,0720-4
July 26, 2022Tue673,244,523265,10324,688,4124,7740-3
July 25, 2022Mon672,979,420277,14224,683,6385,056011
July 24, 2022Sun672,702,278290,2232,099,61824,678,5825,42903
July 23, 2022Sat672,412,055287,47824,673,1535,466014
July 22, 2022Fri672,124,577288,23724,667,6875,2310-1
July 21, 2022Thu671,836,340297,28824,662,4565,8120-40
July 20, 2022Wed671,539,052304,95324,656,6445,676035
July 19, 2022Tue671,234,099299,15224,650,9685,40009
July 18, 2022Mon670,934,947332,28724,645,5686,52800
July 17, 2022Sun670,602,660349,2152,586,73724,639,0406,569024
July 16, 2022Sat670,253,445348,30724,632,4716,907018
July 15, 2022Fri669,905,138341,62124,625,5646,582015
July 14, 2022Thu669,563,517346,46424,618,9827,165027
July 13, 2022Wed669,217,053369,90924,611,8177,840043
July 12, 2022Tue668,847,144384,72224,603,9778,010032
July 11, 2022Mon668,462,422446,49924,595,9679,186012
July 10, 2022Sun668,015,923450,9523,913,57624,586,7818,828017
July 9, 2022Sat667,564,971436,19624,577,9538,891022
July 8, 2022Fri667,128,775514,45724,569,0628,843037
July 7, 2022Thu666,614,318575,80624,560,2199,785084
July 6, 2022Wed666,038,512595,67024,550,43410,2740106
July 5, 2022Tue665,442,842628,22324,540,16010,1340111
July 4, 2022Mon664,814,619712,27224,530,02611,0340113
July 3, 2022Sun664,102,347675,6625,499,45324,518,99210,1200129
July 2, 2022Sat663,426,685659,21924,508,8729,926074
July 1, 2022Fri662,767,466671,52024,498,94610,015095
June 30, 2022Thu662,095,946722,12124,488,93110,148012
June 29, 2022Wed661,373,825782,89024,478,78311,084079
June 28, 2022Tue660,590,935902,85524,467,69911,755076
June 27, 2022Mon659,688,0801,085,18624,455,94412,295067
June 26, 2022Sun658,602,894970,5395,214,53524,443,64911,2140105
June 25, 2022Sat657,632,355947,76124,432,43510,626062
June 24, 2022Fri656,684,594783,21524,421,8099,320070
June 23, 2022Thu655,901,379734,67424,412,4898,304064
June 22, 2022Wed655,166,705657,49624,404,1857,5390105
June 21, 2022Tue654,509,209587,91124,396,6467,329084
June 20, 2022Mon653,921,298532,93924,389,3177,458024
June 19, 2022Sun653,388,359482,8682,826,84024,381,8597,189019
June 18, 2022Sat652,905,491424,46524,374,6706,832090
June 17, 2022Fri652,481,026408,15324,367,8386,8430129
June 16, 2022Thu652,072,873397,10424,360,9956,674029
June 15, 2022Wed651,675,769383,12324,354,3216,6750-4
June 14, 2022Tue651,292,646351,70924,347,6466,785096
June 13, 2022Mon650,940,937379,41824,340,8617,638018
June 12, 2022Sun650,561,519382,4862,413,88624,333,2237,68703
June 11, 2022Sat650,179,033370,04324,325,5367,455030
June 10, 2022Fri649,808,990346,71924,318,0816,506055
June 9, 2022Thu649,462,271341,42424,311,5755,937068
June 8, 2022Wed649,120,847263,72724,305,6384,377013
June 7, 2022Tue648,857,120384,82824,301,2616,654071
June 6, 2022Mon648,472,292324,65924,294,6075,7310-45
June 5, 2022Sun648,147,633348,1842,575,44424,288,8766,015019
June 4, 2022Sat647,799,449322,83524,282,8615,9390-30
June 3, 2022Fri647,476,614345,20724,276,9226,163041
June 2, 2022Thu647,131,407371,26024,270,7599,358080
June 1, 2022Wed646,760,147390,86324,261,4019,7640121
May 31, 2022Tue646,369,284393,34324,251,63710,0220107
May 30, 2022Mon645,975,941403,75224,241,61510,747040
May 29, 2022Sun645,572,189414,4222,927,85324,230,86811,0860105
May 28, 2022Sat645,157,767404,78924,219,78210,6570111
May 27, 2022Fri644,752,978427,00524,209,12510,8440122
May 26, 2022Thu644,325,973422,42624,198,28110,795052
May 25, 2022Wed643,903,547430,41424,187,48611,358099
May 24, 2022Tue643,473,133411,02224,176,12810,9920151
May 23, 2022Mon643,062,111417,77524,165,13611,0770113
May 22, 2022Sun642,644,336430,2892,771,95524,154,05910,8650127
May 21, 2022Sat642,214,047388,04724,143,19410,4440105
May 20, 2022Fri641,826,000375,11524,132,7509,248037
May 19, 2022Thu641,450,885410,58124,123,50210,7440158
May 18, 2022Wed641,040,304389,65424,112,7589,4540114
May 17, 2022Tue640,650,650382,30824,103,3049,4360113
May 16, 2022Mon640,268,342395,96124,093,8689,329063
May 15, 2022Sun639,872,381411,6682,648,12324,084,5399,897094
May 14, 2022Sat639,460,713387,25624,074,6429,024057
May 13, 2022Fri639,073,457365,07724,065,6188,786099
May 12, 2022Thu638,708,380363,21724,056,8328,095083
May 11, 2022Wed638,345,163372,20224,048,7378,423080
May 10, 2022Tue637,972,961362,42824,040,3148,531092
May 9, 2022Mon637,610,533386,27524,031,7838,899048
May 8, 2022Sun637,224,258391,1592,559,24524,022,8849,144079
May 7, 2022Sat636,833,099374,53024,013,7408,535054
May 6, 2022Fri636,458,569368,67424,005,2058,888033
May 5, 2022Thu636,089,895346,97723,996,3178,4940109
May 4, 2022Wed635,742,918343,78523,987,8238,5030132
May 3, 2022Tue635,399,133357,09223,979,3209,0650107
May 2, 2022Mon635,042,041377,02823,970,2559,538073
May 1, 2022Sun634,665,013432,3922,737,05523,960,71710,4660110
April 30, 2022Sat634,232,621413,84423,950,25110,3430111
April 29, 2022Fri633,818,777391,04323,939,9089,7810117
April 28, 2022Thu633,427,734386,86723,930,1279,4570135
April 27, 2022Wed633,040,867283,70523,920,6707,655097
April 26, 2022Tue632,757,162446,14723,913,01510,3060133
April 25, 2022Mon632,311,015383,05723,902,7099,474080
April 24, 2022Sun631,927,958393,2752,906,21523,893,23510,1660125
April 23, 2022Sat631,534,683378,51223,883,0699,7800115
April 22, 2022Fri631,156,171392,54123,873,2899,756097
April 21, 2022Thu630,763,630402,47523,863,5339,8410144
April 20, 2022Wed630,361,155428,84923,853,69210,7990137
April 19, 2022Tue629,932,306444,72023,842,89311,4880-92
April 18, 2022Mon629,487,586465,84323,831,40511,5670115
April 17, 2022Sun629,021,743424,7232,978,97823,819,83811,226089
April 16, 2022Sat628,597,020407,39423,808,61211,2700109
April 15, 2022Fri628,189,626424,49623,797,34211,788068
April 14, 2022Thu627,765,130422,64223,785,55412,1900108
April 13, 2022Wed627,342,488415,54523,773,36411,966044
April 12, 2022Tue626,926,943425,87023,761,39812,5840106
April 11, 2022Mon626,501,073458,30823,748,81413,8070121
April 10, 2022Sun626,042,765505,5063,502,52823,735,00715,1480129
April 9, 2022Sat625,537,259481,23423,719,85914,8470137
April 8, 2022Fri625,056,025482,29523,705,01214,5810133
April 7, 2022Thu624,573,730486,88923,690,43114,350068
April 6, 2022Wed624,086,841491,76423,676,08114,2940139
April 5, 2022Tue623,595,077500,21923,661,78714,4220131
April 4, 2022Mon623,094,858554,62123,647,36515,1120144
April 3, 2022Sun622,540,237567,4993,848,12123,632,25316,6620143
April 2, 2022Sat621,972,738534,96423,615,59115,1920162
April 1, 2022Fri621,437,774544,65323,600,39914,8670168
March 31, 2022Thu620,893,121546,53923,585,53214,6740117
March 30, 2022Wed620,346,582539,25123,570,85814,6720162
March 29, 2022Tue619,807,331520,83723,556,18614,2310139
March 28, 2022Mon619,286,494594,37823,541,95514,8760150
March 27, 2022Sun618,692,116657,4055,116,34223,527,07916,6210148
March 26, 2022Sat618,034,711651,81423,510,45817,5890159
March 25, 2022Fri617,382,897693,85523,492,86918,2350131
March 24, 2022Thu616,689,042712,62123,474,63418,5080222
March 23, 2022Wed615,976,421757,31823,456,12620,0490110
March 22, 2022Tue615,219,103785,88023,436,07722,5210160
March 21, 2022Mon614,433,223857,44923,413,55624,3960141
March 20, 2022Sun613,575,774871,0555,662,88923,389,16023,6010194
March 19, 2022Sat612,704,719830,66723,365,55922,8460137
March 18, 2022Fri611,874,052801,84123,342,71322,6950160
March 17, 2022Thu611,072,211803,40023,320,01823,1420181
March 16, 2022Wed610,268,811773,34123,296,87621,6090175
March 15, 2022Tue609,495,470753,16723,275,26721,6070188
March 14, 2022Mon608,742,303829,41823,253,66024,4370195
March 13, 2022Sun607,912,885838,8965,157,99323,229,22326,7000180
March 12, 2022Sat607,073,989799,48723,202,52325,6680238
March 11, 2022Fri606,274,502692,57123,176,85526,0880148
March 10, 2022Thu605,581,931773,21023,150,76729,1360246
March 9, 2022Wed604,808,721735,31923,121,63127,8540214
March 8, 2022Tue604,073,402652,69523,093,77720,9270173
March 7, 2022Mon603,420,707665,81523,072,85021,141097
March 6, 2022Sun602,754,892670,3734,161,03623,051,70918,808028
March 5, 2022Sat602,084,519602,99423,032,90117,258075
March 4, 2022Fri601,481,525552,07923,015,64315,9430182
March 3, 2022Thu600,929,446574,71722,999,70016,009090
March 2, 2022Wed600,354,729573,07722,983,69115,606054
March 1, 2022Tue599,781,652574,24422,968,08515,4550-14
February 28, 2022Mon599,207,408613,55222,952,63016,839058
February 27, 2022Sun598,593,856620,8024,138,60022,935,79116,7720150
February 26, 2022Sat597,973,054586,42122,919,01915,8060150
February 25, 2022Fri597,386,633580,20522,903,21315,0450285
February 24, 2022Thu596,806,428569,15022,888,16813,4390128
February 23, 2022Wed596,237,278594,80322,874,72914,5840143
February 22, 2022Tue595,642,475584,81622,860,14515,4000112
February 21, 2022Mon595,057,659602,40322,844,74518,3240194
February 20, 2022Sun594,455,256644,7204,455,66222,826,42121,699087
February 19, 2022Sat593,810,536677,97822,804,72222,4880138
February 18, 2022Fri593,132,558668,64622,782,23422,4050147
February 17, 2022Thu592,463,912685,03622,759,82924,2090177
February 16, 2022Wed591,778,876633,95022,735,62020,8710268
February 15, 2022Tue591,144,926578,06322,714,74916,944098
February 14, 2022Mon590,566,863567,26922,697,80515,590045
February 13, 2022Sun589,999,594609,1384,304,17722,682,21516,149065
February 12, 2022Sat589,390,456585,97622,666,06614,7040131
February 11, 2022Fri588,804,480589,22422,651,36214,4880121
February 10, 2022Thu588,215,256603,52022,636,87414,2260108
February 9, 2022Wed587,611,736621,62722,622,64814,554039
February 8, 2022Tue586,990,109637,64122,608,09414,062061
February 7, 2022Mon586,352,468657,05122,594,03214,425088
February 6, 2022Sun585,695,417670,0144,504,84222,579,60714,520073
February 5, 2022Sat585,025,403617,18222,565,08712,910086
February 4, 2022Fri584,408,221622,94322,552,17712,716084
February 3, 2022Thu583,785,278623,06922,539,46112,676093
February 2, 2022Wed583,162,209644,01022,526,78513,396010
February 1, 2022Tue582,518,199645,66522,513,38912,848068
January 31, 2022Mon581,872,534681,95922,500,54113,8110-57
January 30, 2022Sun581,190,575736,2035,659,43422,486,73013,916072
January 29, 2022Sat580,454,372769,65422,472,81416,0120100
January 28, 2022Fri579,684,718794,42422,456,80216,5680133
January 27, 2022Thu578,890,294839,59522,440,23418,5660200
January 26, 2022Wed578,050,699830,85822,421,66820,539017
January 25, 2022Tue577,219,841834,29322,401,12921,792078
January 24, 2022Mon576,385,548854,40722,379,33724,7860155
January 23, 2022Sun575,531,141945,9266,780,27422,354,55128,5220136
January 22, 2022Sat574,585,215946,97022,326,02928,8750224
January 21, 2022Fri573,638,245910,43622,297,15427,895065
January 20, 2022Thu572,727,809927,64022,269,25926,9460130
January 19, 2022Wed571,800,169968,96622,242,31328,5090239
January 18, 2022Tue570,831,2031,012,56622,213,80428,7090168
January 17, 2022Mon569,818,6371,067,77022,185,09528,1730104
January 16, 2022Sun568,750,8671,142,5828,108,89922,156,92229,9760192
January 15, 2022Sat567,608,2851,120,84122,126,94629,0040135
January 14, 2022Fri566,487,4441,145,91222,097,94226,3980138
January 13, 2022Thu565,341,5321,139,84722,071,54425,1130151
January 12, 2022Wed564,201,6851,175,09322,046,43124,1340218
January 11, 2022Tue563,026,5921,125,55922,022,29722,9200291
January 10, 2022Mon561,901,0331,259,06521,999,37723,8990229
January 9, 2022Sun560,641,9681,462,9458,616,25321,975,47826,8850248
January 8, 2022Sat559,179,0231,343,60321,948,59326,2540245
January 7, 2022Fri557,835,4201,066,00721,922,33921,0880158
January 6, 2022Thu556,769,4131,004,95521,901,25121,8790160
January 5, 2022Wed555,764,4581,203,99121,879,37229,6960251
January 4, 2022Tue554,560,4671,224,07821,849,67631,2160282
January 3, 2022Mon553,336,3891,310,67421,818,46033,0960259
January 2, 2022Sun552,025,7151,381,289542,354,83721,785,36433,3070298
January 1, 2022Sat550,644,426540,940,61021,752,05721,333,8040584,122
December 31, 2021Fri9,703,8165,318418,25328202
December 30, 2021Thu9,698,4986,299417,9713720-1
December 29, 2021Wed9,692,1996,607417,59937603
December 28, 2021Tue9,685,5926,524417,2233720-1
December 27, 2021Mon9,679,0688,190416,8515300-5
December 26, 2021Sun9,670,8787,17735,961416,32153900
December 25, 2021Sat9,663,7013,929415,78220102
December 24, 2021Fri9,659,7724,246415,58121402
December 23, 2021Thu9,655,5264,620415,36724900
December 22, 2021Wed9,650,9065,111415,1183300-2
December 21, 2021Tue9,645,7955,094414,78827105
December 20, 2021Mon9,640,7015,784414,51728400
December 19, 2021Sun9,634,9175,67336,468414,23332402
December 18, 2021Sat9,629,2445,340413,9093430-2
December 17, 2021Fri9,623,9044,988413,56632302
December 16, 2021Thu9,618,9164,700413,24324001
December 15, 2021Wed9,614,2164,959413,00334602
December 14, 2021Tue9,609,2575,183412,657320-5,0624
December 13, 2021Mon9,604,0745,625412,3373391-2
December 12, 2021Sun9,598,4495,74950,946411,99833932
December 11, 2021Sat9,592,7005,505411,659356-2-1
December 10, 2021Fri9,587,1955,970411,30336640
December 9, 2021Thu9,581,2257,186410,937472-13
December 8, 2021Wed9,574,0397,997410,46550240
December 7, 2021Tue9,566,0428,306409,96352613
December 6, 2021Mon9,557,73610,233409,43760863
December 5, 2021Sun9,547,5039,88383,300408,82965921
December 4, 2021Sat9,537,62010,617408,1706816-2
December 3, 2021Fri9,527,00311,855407,48965235
December 2, 2021Thu9,515,14811,415406,83775820
December 1, 2021Wed9,503,73313,829406,0791,01284
November 30, 2021Tue9,489,90412,549405,06787081
November 29, 2021Mon9,477,35513,152404,1978947-2
November 28, 2021Sun9,464,20319,056211,766403,3031,59187
November 27, 2021Sat9,445,14723,599401,7122,00786
November 26, 2021Fri9,421,54825,788399,7052,398283
November 25, 2021Thu9,395,76029,327397,3072,6991111
November 24, 2021Wed9,366,43333,732394,6083,15917-1
November 23, 2021Tue9,332,70138,823391,4493,385194
November 22, 2021Mon9,293,87841,441388,0644,102201
November 21, 2021Sun9,252,43743,330567,829383,9624,36419-7
November 20, 2021Sat9,209,10760,767379,5986,4553120
November 19, 2021Fri9,148,34082,418373,1438,2354642
November 18, 2021Thu9,065,922109,045364,90812,41771128
November 17, 2021Wed8,956,877186,087352,49124,01287229
November 16, 2021Tue8,770,79047,595328,4791,3444716
November 15, 2021Mon8,723,19538,587327,1351,2562314
November 14, 2021Sun8,684,60855,574303,502325,8791,7884017
November 13, 2021Sat8,629,03445,141324,0911,6382911
November 12, 2021Fri8,583,89350,866322,4531,8843313
November 11, 2021Thu8,533,02742,869320,5691,8973617
November 10, 2021Wed8,490,15839,791318,6721,9342418
November 9, 2021Tue8,450,36734,604316,7381,6992910
November 8, 2021Mon8,415,76334,657315,0391,5791914
November 7, 2021Sun8,381,10627,212732,647313,4601,75218-8
November 6, 2021Sat8,353,89448,139311,7082,886262
November 5, 2021Fri8,305,75574,991308,8225,6582513
November 4, 2021Thu8,230,764155,472303,16411,9296734
November 3, 2021Wed8,075,292400,315291,23534,990165353
November 2, 2021Tue7,674,97712,416256,2459367-2
November 1, 2021Mon7,662,56114,102255,3091,1909-1
October 31, 2021Sun7,648,45918,893111,303254,1191,729142
October 30, 2021Sat7,629,56620,029252,3901,793712
October 29, 2021Fri7,609,53716,239250,5971,1881910
October 28, 2021Thu7,593,29817,346249,4091,126188
October 27, 2021Wed7,575,95214,019248,283958145
October 26, 2021Tue7,561,93312,372247,325745101
October 25, 2021Mon7,549,56112,405246,580655152
October 24, 2021Sun7,537,15612,48862,504245,925697141
October 23, 2021Sat7,524,6689,387245,2286727-1
October 22, 2021Fri7,515,2819,193244,55663963
October 21, 2021Thu7,506,0888,326243,9175655-1
October 20, 2021Wed7,497,7628,231243,35257374
October 19, 2021Tue7,489,5316,837242,77939782
October 18, 2021Mon7,482,6948,042242,38248390
October 17, 2021Sun7,474,6527,68652,731241,89946260
October 16, 2021Sat7,466,9667,261241,43744071
October 15, 2021Fri7,459,7057,225240,99739242
October 14, 2021Thu7,452,4807,026240,60536963
October 13, 2021Wed7,445,4546,759240,2364196-3
October 12, 2021Tue7,438,6957,774239,81743083
October 11, 2021Mon7,430,9219,000239,387519103
October 10, 2021Sun7,421,9219,30861,590238,868574150
October 9, 2021Sat7,412,6139,044238,29450585
October 8, 2021Fri7,403,5697,939237,78942710-1
October 7, 2021Thu7,395,6308,073237,36238686
October 6, 2021Wed7,387,5577,984236,97642461
October 5, 2021Tue7,379,5739,248236,55244641
October 4, 2021Mon7,370,3259,994236,10648680
October 3, 2021Sun7,360,33111,14586,465235,6204688-2
October 2, 2021Sat7,349,18610,456235,15253032
October 1, 2021Fri7,338,73011,020234,6225668-1
September 30, 2021Thu7,327,71013,125234,056683121
September 29, 2021Wed7,314,58513,115233,37367970
September 28, 2021Tue7,301,47012,787232,69467573
September 27, 2021Mon7,288,68314,817232,0197135-3
September 26, 2021Sun7,273,86615,877128,456231,306878138
September 25, 2021Sat7,257,98918,519230,4281,122172
September 24, 2021Fri7,239,47017,881229,3061,242117
September 23, 2021Thu7,221,58919,929228,0641,3177-8
September 22, 2021Wed7,201,66018,098226,7471,089139
September 21, 2021Tue7,183,56218,306225,65889584
September 20, 2021Mon7,165,25619,846224,7631,024127
September 19, 2021Sun7,145,41018,292135,112223,739939101
September 18, 2021Sat7,127,11817,042222,800872134
September 17, 2021Fri7,110,07617,385221,928865104
September 16, 2021Thu7,092,69119,885221,0631,062104
September 15, 2021Wed7,072,80620,087220,0011,076128
September 14, 2021Tue7,052,71921,593218,9251,167173
September 13, 2021Mon7,031,12620,828217,7581,0891611
September 12, 2021Sun7,010,29821,797169,996216,6691,0487-6
September 11, 2021Sat6,988,50122,548215,6211,0671613
September 10, 2021Fri6,965,95326,519214,5541,2961916
September 9, 2021Thu6,939,43425,218213,2581,2071514
September 8, 2021Wed6,914,21625,107212,0511,166168
September 7, 2021Tue6,889,10926,865210,8851,2121515
September 6, 2021Mon6,862,24421,942209,673906152
September 5, 2021Sun6,840,30220,996246,565208,7679671511
September 4, 2021Sat6,819,30629,445207,8001,3331611
September 3, 2021Fri6,789,86126,170206,4671,065113
September 2, 2021Thu6,763,69130,493205,4021,239175
September 1, 2021Wed6,733,19832,199204,1631,4411718
August 31, 2021Tue6,700,99940,626202,7221,6431616
August 30, 2021Mon6,660,37366,636201,0792,4622358
August 29, 2021Sun6,593,737103,931543,386198,6173,4463151
August 28, 2021Sat6,489,806111,701195,1714,06451114
August 27, 2021Fri6,378,10597,562191,1074,0074549
August 26, 2021Thu6,280,54382,115187,1003,2194161
August 25, 2021Wed6,198,42860,103183,8813,3152649
August 24, 2021Tue6,138,32573,145180,5664,88626132
August 23, 2021Mon6,065,18014,829175,68044759
August 22, 2021Sun6,050,35116,82190,937175,23351268
August 21, 2021Sat6,033,53014,390174,721581103
August 20, 2021Fri6,019,14013,428174,140549-19
August 19, 2021Thu6,005,71212,830173,59149783
August 18, 2021Wed5,992,8822,361173,094112-11
August 17, 2021Tue5,990,52116,369172,98272937
August 16, 2021Mon5,974,15214,738172,25365544
August 15, 2021Sun5,959,41419,563262,057171,59878444
August 14, 2021Sat5,939,85127,635170,8141,015713
August 13, 2021Fri5,912,21629,436169,7991,251814
August 12, 2021Thu5,882,78034,655168,5481,423176
August 11, 2021Wed5,848,12539,853167,1251,7672016
August 10, 2021Tue5,808,27244,082165,3582,0601512
August 9, 2021Mon5,764,19066,833163,2982,7643127
August 8, 2021Sun5,697,35786,721608,395160,5343,5182634
August 7, 2021Sat5,610,63682,033157,0164,5073941
August 6, 2021Fri5,528,603434,688152,50930,025117459
August 5, 2021Thu5,093,9151,415122,484330-2
August 4, 2021Wed5,092,5001,619122,451460-3
August 3, 2021Tue5,090,8811,513122,405361-6
August 2, 2021Mon5,089,368406122,369160-24
August 1, 2021Sun5,088,9624452,646122,35390-2
July 31, 2021Sat5,088,517398122,3441000
July 30, 2021Fri5,088,119373122,334100-6
July 29, 2021Thu5,087,746331122,32451-9
July 28, 2021Wed5,087,415361122,319140-4
July 27, 2021Tue5,087,054344122,305600
July 26, 2021Mon5,086,710394122,299120-1
July 25, 2021Sun5,086,3163732,409122,28717-1-1
July 24, 2021Sat5,085,943396122,2701600
July 23, 2021Fri5,085,547322122,25470-2
July 22, 2021Thu5,085,225372122,247170-2
July 21, 2021Wed5,084,853348122,23050-1
July 20, 2021Tue5,084,505290122,22570-1
July 19, 2021Mon5,084,215308122,2181800
July 18, 2021Sun5,083,9072931,833122,200600
July 17, 2021Sat5,083,614250122,194400
July 16, 2021Fri5,083,364215122,190500
July 15, 2021Thu5,083,149286122,185901
July 14, 2021Wed5,082,863302122,17640-1
July 13, 2021Tue5,082,561259122,1729-10
July 12, 2021Mon5,082,302228122,163500
July 11, 2021Sun5,082,0742771,759122,15890-1
July 10, 2021Sat5,081,797258122,149000
July 9, 2021Fri5,081,539220122,14930-1
July 8, 2021Thu5,081,319255122,146-100
July 7, 2021Wed5,081,064267122,14750-1
July 6, 2021Tue5,080,797254122,142901
July 5, 2021Mon5,080,543228122,133-50-13
July 4, 2021Sun5,080,3152561,819122,138160-2
July 3, 2021Sat5,080,059246122,122101
July 2, 2021Fri5,079,813270122,12180-1
July 1, 2021Thu5,079,543272122,1131200
June 30, 2021Wed5,079,271235122,101100-1
June 29, 2021Tue5,079,036257122,091300
June 28, 2021Mon5,078,779283122,088150-2
June 27, 2021Sun5,078,4962521,911122,07330-1
June 26, 2021Sat5,078,244293122,070300
June 25, 2021Fri5,077,951315122,0671400
June 24, 2021Thu5,077,636271122,05370-1
June 23, 2021Wed5,077,365235122,046400
June 22, 2021Tue5,077,130266122,04260-1
June 21, 2021Mon5,076,864279122,03670-1
June 20, 2021Sun5,076,5852781,974122,029100-2
June 19, 2021Sat5,076,307262122,01980-4
June 18, 2021Fri5,076,045291122,011300
June 17, 2021Thu5,075,754286122,00870-2
June 16, 2021Wed5,075,468287122,001400
June 15, 2021Tue5,075,181270121,9971005
June 14, 2021Mon5,074,911300121,98750-19
June 13, 2021Sun5,074,6112801,565121,982-20-1
June 12, 2021Sat5,074,331238121,98430-3
June 11, 2021Fri5,074,093215121,98170-2
June 10, 2021Thu5,073,878203121,97400-2
June 9, 2021Wed5,073,675183121,97460-1
June 8, 2021Tue5,073,492213121,96860-1
June 7, 2021Mon5,073,279233121,962700
June 6, 2021Sun5,073,0462221,581121,955-10-4
June 5, 2021Sat5,072,824222121,956300
June 4, 2021Fri5,072,602250121,95360-3
June 3, 2021Thu5,072,352227121,947300
June 2, 2021Wed5,072,125229121,94460-17
June 1, 2021Tue5,071,896203121,938400
May 31, 2021Mon5,071,693228121,93470-3
May 30, 2021Sun5,071,4652441,615121,92700-1
May 29, 2021Sat5,071,221195121,927200
May 28, 2021Fri5,071,026237121,925600
May 27, 2021Thu5,070,789236121,91970-3
May 26, 2021Wed5,070,553222121,91261-1
May 25, 2021Tue5,070,331264121,906-30-3
May 24, 2021Mon5,070,067217121,909500
May 23, 2021Sun5,069,8502341,697121,90410-1
May 22, 2021Sat5,069,616215121,903100
May 21, 2021Fri5,069,401265121,902800
May 20, 2021Thu5,069,136232121,894-100
May 19, 2021Wed5,068,904241121,895100-2
May 18, 2021Tue5,068,663239121,88580-1
May 17, 2021Mon5,068,424271121,87720-2
May 16, 2021Sun5,068,1532882,095121,875401
May 15, 2021Sat5,067,865244121,871300
May 14, 2021Fri5,067,621258121,86850-1
May 13, 2021Thu5,067,363286121,86390-2
May 12, 2021Wed5,067,077310121,854120-1
May 11, 2021Tue5,066,767373121,84270-1
May 10, 2021Mon5,066,394336121,83552-1
May 9, 2021Sun5,066,05833714,552121,830100-1
May 8, 2021Sat5,065,721318121,82040-1
May 7, 2021Fri5,065,403276121,81650-1
May 6, 2021Thu5,065,127351121,811120-5
May 5, 2021Wed5,064,776237121,799201
May 4, 2021Tue5,064,5396,518121,797165312
May 3, 2021Mon5,058,0216,515121,632167411
May 2, 2021Sun5,051,5066,51549,741121,465165311
May 1, 2021Sat5,044,9916,514121,300167311
April 30, 2021Fri5,038,4776,513121,133164411
April 29, 2021Thu5,031,9646,512120,969167412
April 28, 2021Wed5,025,4527,896120,802203414
April 27, 2021Tue5,017,5567,896120,599204512
April 26, 2021Mon5,009,6607,895120,395202414
April 25, 2021Sun5,001,7657,89455,268120,193203315
April 24, 2021Sat4,993,8717,897119,990204513
April 23, 2021Fri4,985,9747,895119,786201415
April 22, 2021Thu4,978,0797,895119,585204512
April 21, 2021Wed4,970,1847,896119,381204515
April 20, 2021Tue4,962,2887,895119,177204413
April 19, 2021Mon4,954,3937,896118,973202513
April 18, 2021Sun4,946,4977,89555,268118,771202614
April 17, 2021Sat4,938,6027,896118,569205215
April 16, 2021Fri4,930,7067,895118,364201513
April 15, 2021Thu4,922,8117,896118,163204413
April 14, 2021Wed4,914,9157,897117,959203414
April 13, 2021Tue4,907,0187,894117,756205612
April 12, 2021Mon4,899,1247,895117,551201415
April 11, 2021Sun4,891,2297,89755,268117,350204512
April 10, 2021Sat4,883,3327,896117,146203214
April 9, 2021Fri4,875,4367,893116,943202614
April 8, 2021Thu4,867,5437,897116,741203413
April 7, 2021Wed4,859,6467,896116,538204414
April 6, 2021Tue4,851,7507,894116,334204514
April 5, 2021Mon4,843,8567,895116,130202413
April 4, 2021Sun4,835,9617,89654,939115,928203515
April 3, 2021Sat4,828,0657,895115,725203513
April 2, 2021Fri4,820,1707,895115,522201313
April 1, 2021Thu4,812,2757,898115,321205414
March 31, 2021Wed4,804,3777,896115,116204415
March 30, 2021Tue4,796,4817,893114,912202511
March 29, 2021Mon4,788,5887,566114,710196514
March 28, 2021Sun4,781,0227,89755,271114,514201313
March 27, 2021Sat4,773,1257,895114,313203513
March 26, 2021Fri4,765,2307,895114,110204415
March 25, 2021Thu4,757,3357,896113,906203413
March 24, 2021Wed4,749,4397,896113,703203614
March 23, 2021Tue4,741,5437,896113,500202313
March 22, 2021Mon4,733,6477,896113,298204514
March 21, 2021Sun4,725,7517,89455,268113,094205413
March 20, 2021Sat4,717,8577,895112,889202515
March 19, 2021Fri4,709,9627,895112,687202311
March 18, 2021Thu4,702,0677,897112,485203715
March 17, 2021Wed4,694,1707,896112,282203412
March 16, 2021Tue4,686,2747,895112,079203415
March 15, 2021Mon4,678,3797,896111,876206513
March 14, 2021Sun4,670,4837,89655,267111,670201414
March 13, 2021Sat4,662,5877,895111,469202415
March 12, 2021Fri4,654,6927,894111,267204414
March 11, 2021Thu4,646,7987,897111,063201512
March 10, 2021Wed4,638,9017,894110,862205414
March 9, 2021Tue4,631,0077,895110,657204615
March 8, 2021Mon4,623,1127,896110,453202312
March 7, 2021Sun4,615,2167,89655,269110,251203414
March 6, 2021Sat4,607,3207,895110,048203613
March 5, 2021Fri4,599,4257,896109,845203214
March 4, 2021Thu4,591,5297,897109,642203515
March 3, 2021Wed4,583,6327,894109,439202412
March 2, 2021Tue4,575,7387,896109,237205514
March 1, 2021Mon4,567,8427,895109,032202514
February 28, 2021Sun4,559,9477,89655,269108,830204513
February 27, 2021Sat4,552,0517,895108,626203413
February 26, 2021Fri4,544,1567,896108,423202214
February 25, 2021Thu4,536,2607,896108,221203613
February 24, 2021Wed4,528,3647,895108,018203413
February 23, 2021Tue4,520,4697,894107,815206415
February 22, 2021Mon4,512,5757,897107,609201512
February 21, 2021Sun4,504,6787,89555,266107,408203517
February 20, 2021Sat4,496,7837,895107,205204411
February 19, 2021Fri4,488,8887,896107,001201515
February 18, 2021Thu4,480,9927,896106,800204313
February 17, 2021Wed4,473,0967,895106,596204514
February 16, 2021Tue4,465,2017,895106,392203412
February 15, 2021Mon4,457,3067,894106,189202415
February 14, 2021Sun4,449,4127,89655,271105,987202613
February 13, 2021Sat4,441,5167,897105,785204413
February 12, 2021Fri4,433,6197,896105,581204514
February 11, 2021Thu4,425,7237,895105,377203312
February 10, 2021Wed4,417,8287,895105,174202517
February 9, 2021Tue4,409,9337,896104,972203512
February 8, 2021Mon4,402,0377,896104,769204414
February 7, 2021Sun4,394,1417,89655,267104,565202414
February 6, 2021Sat4,386,2457,895104,363205413
February 5, 2021Fri4,378,3507,894104,158202414
February 4, 2021Thu4,370,4567,895103,956202513
February 3, 2021Wed4,362,5617,897103,754203513
February 2, 2021Tue4,354,6647,896103,551203414
February 1, 2021Mon4,346,7687,894103,348205415
January 31, 2021Sun4,338,8747,89755,269103,143203512
January 30, 2021Sat4,330,9777,896102,940203515
January 29, 2021Fri4,323,0817,894102,737202215
January 28, 2021Thu4,315,1877,895102,535203612
January 27, 2021Wed4,307,2927,896102,332203314
January 26, 2021Tue4,299,3967,896102,129203512
January 25, 2021Mon4,291,5007,895101,926204615
January 24, 2021Sun4,283,6057,89655,270101,722204313
January 23, 2021Sat4,275,7097,896101,518201512
January 22, 2021Fri4,267,8137,893101,317204414
January 21, 2021Thu4,259,9207,898101,113203414
January 20, 2021Wed4,252,0227,895100,910202413
January 19, 2021Tue4,244,1277,894100,708203514
January 18, 2021Mon4,236,2337,898100,505203515
January 17, 2021Sun4,228,3357,89555,267100,302205312
January 16, 2021Sat4,220,4407,896100,097202614
January 15, 2021Fri4,212,5447,89499,895204412
January 14, 2021Thu4,204,6507,89699,691202415
January 13, 2021Wed4,196,7547,89699,489203513
January 12, 2021Tue4,188,8587,89399,286203414
January 11, 2021Mon4,180,9657,89799,083202414
January 10, 2021Sun4,173,0687,89655,27098,881206715
January 9, 2021Sat4,165,1727,89398,675201313
January 8, 2021Fri4,157,2797,89798,474203414
January 7, 2021Thu4,149,3827,89698,271203514
January 6, 2021Wed4,141,4867,89698,068204313
January 5, 2021Tue4,133,5907,89697,864202514
January 4, 2021Mon4,125,6947,89697,662203413
January 3, 2021Sun4,117,7987,89455,26997,459205513
January 2, 2021Sat4,109,9047,89397,254201415
January 1, 2021Fri4,102,0117,89797,053203612
December 31, 2020Thu4,094,1147,89796,850205313
December 30, 2020Wed4,086,2177,89496,645203414
December 29, 2020Tue4,078,3237,89796,442202514
December 28, 2020Mon4,070,4267,89796,240203414
December 27, 2020Sun4,062,5297,89455,26696,037203413
December 26, 2020Sat4,054,6357,89695,834203514
December 25, 2020Fri4,046,7397,89595,631204413
December 24, 2020Thu4,038,8447,89595,427203415
December 23, 2020Wed4,030,9497,89695,224203612
December 22, 2020Tue4,023,0537,89495,021202315
December 21, 2020Mon4,015,1597,89694,819203512
December 20, 2020Sun4,007,2637,89555,26994,616204315
December 19, 2020Sat3,999,3687,89694,412204512
December 18, 2020Fri3,991,4727,89794,208203515
December 17, 2020Thu3,983,5757,89494,005201214
December 16, 2020Wed3,975,6817,89693,804203613
December 15, 2020Tue3,967,7857,89593,601204413
December 14, 2020Mon3,959,8907,89693,397203614
December 13, 2020Sun3,951,9947,89655,26893,194201514
December 12, 2020Sat3,944,0987,89592,993206412
December 11, 2020Fri3,936,2037,89692,787203414
December 10, 2020Thu3,928,3077,89592,584200412
December 9, 2020Wed3,920,4127,89692,384206415
December 8, 2020Tue3,912,5167,89492,178202413
December 7, 2020Mon3,904,6227,89691,976203614
December 6, 2020Sun3,896,7267,89655,26991,773203414
December 5, 2020Sat3,888,8307,89591,570204414
December 4, 2020Fri3,880,9357,89691,366203512
December 3, 2020Thu3,873,0397,89691,163203415
December 2, 2020Wed3,865,1437,89590,960203314
December 1, 2020Tue3,857,2487,89590,757202614
November 30, 2020Mon3,849,3537,89690,555204313
November 29, 2020Sun3,841,4577,89455,26990,351203415
November 28, 2020Sat3,833,5637,89690,148204712
November 27, 2020Fri3,825,6677,89689,944203315
November 26, 2020Thu3,817,7717,89689,741202512
November 25, 2020Wed3,809,8757,89589,539202315
November 24, 2020Tue3,801,9807,89589,337204513
November 23, 2020Mon3,794,0857,89789,133203414
November 22, 2020Sun3,786,1887,89555,26888,930204512
November 21, 2020Sat3,778,2937,89588,726203415
November 20, 2020Fri3,770,3987,89888,523201413
November 19, 2020Thu3,762,5007,89388,322205614
November 18, 2020Wed3,754,6077,89588,117203313
November 17, 2020Tue3,746,7127,89787,914203412
November 16, 2020Mon3,738,8157,89587,711203515
November 15, 2020Sun3,730,9207,89655,26887,508202413
November 14, 2020Sat3,723,0247,89487,306202414
November 13, 2020Fri3,715,1307,89887,104205715
November 12, 2020Thu3,707,2327,89286,899205314
November 11, 2020Wed3,699,3407,89686,694201514
November 10, 2020Tue3,691,4447,89886,493204413
November 9, 2020Mon3,683,5467,89486,289202413
November 8, 2020Sun3,675,6527,89555,26886,087201514
November 7, 2020Sat3,667,7577,89685,886205413
November 6, 2020Fri3,659,8617,89585,681203513
November 5, 2020Thu3,651,9667,89685,478204314
November 4, 2020Wed3,644,0707,89585,274203516
November 3, 2020Tue3,636,1757,89785,071201511
November 2, 2020Mon3,628,2787,89484,870205415
November 1, 2020Sun3,620,3847,89655,59884,665203512
October 31, 2020Sat3,612,4887,89784,462202415
October 30, 2020Fri3,604,5917,89484,260204412
October 29, 2020Thu3,596,6977,89684,056203514
October 28, 2020Wed3,588,8017,89583,853203313
October 27, 2020Tue3,580,9067,89683,650203414
October 26, 2020Mon3,573,0108,22483,447211613
October 25, 2020Sun3,564,7867,89555,26883,236203416
October 24, 2020Sat3,556,8917,89583,033202514
October 23, 2020Fri3,548,9967,89682,831205313
October 22, 2020Thu3,541,1007,89682,626204613
October 21, 2020Wed3,533,2047,89682,422202313
October 20, 2020Tue3,525,3087,89582,220202314
October 19, 2020Mon3,517,4137,89582,018203614
October 18, 2020Sun3,509,5187,89655,26981,815203312
October 17, 2020Sat3,501,6227,89781,612205614
October 16, 2020Fri3,493,7257,89581,407202514
October 15, 2020Thu3,485,8307,89581,205204413
October 14, 2020Wed3,477,9357,89481,001202514
October 13, 2020Tue3,470,0417,89680,799204414
October 12, 2020Mon3,462,1457,89680,595202413
October 11, 2020Sun3,454,2497,89455,26880,393202414
October 10, 2020Sat3,446,3557,89780,191205514
October 9, 2020Fri3,438,4587,89579,986201512
October 8, 2020Thu3,430,5637,89679,785205415
October 7, 2020Wed3,422,6677,89679,580201512
October 6, 2020Tue3,414,7717,89479,379205414
October 5, 2020Mon3,406,8777,89679,174202314
October 4, 2020Sun3,398,9817,89555,26878,972202615
October 3, 2020Sat3,391,0867,89778,770205313
October 2, 2020Fri3,383,1897,89578,565202414
October 1, 2020Thu3,375,2947,89478,363205613
September 30, 2020Wed3,367,4007,89778,158202414
September 29, 2020Tue3,359,5037,89577,956203414
September 28, 2020Mon3,351,6087,89577,753203412
September 27, 2020Sun3,343,7137,89855,26877,550203514
September 26, 2020Sat3,335,8157,89477,347204412
September 25, 2020Fri3,327,9217,89577,143202515
September 24, 2020Thu3,320,0267,89676,941203413
September 23, 2020Wed3,312,1307,89676,738203414
September 22, 2020Tue3,304,2347,89576,535204514
September 21, 2020Mon3,296,3397,89476,331203414
September 20, 2020Sun3,288,4457,89755,27176,128203413
September 19, 2020Sat3,280,5487,89475,925202514
September 18, 2020Fri3,272,6547,89575,723204414
September 17, 2020Thu3,264,7597,89775,519202412
September 16, 2020Wed3,256,8627,89575,317204614
September 15, 2020Tue3,248,9677,89675,113204217
September 14, 2020Mon3,241,0717,89774,909201512
September 13, 2020Sun3,233,1747,89555,26874,708204614
September 12, 2020Sat3,225,2797,89574,504202413
September 11, 2020Fri3,217,3847,89574,302203515
September 10, 2020Thu3,209,4897,89474,099206413
September 9, 2020Wed3,201,5957,89773,893201513
September 8, 2020Tue3,193,6987,89573,692203213
September 7, 2020Mon3,185,8037,89773,489203615
September 6, 2020Sun3,177,9067,89555,26873,286204413
September 5, 2020Sat3,170,0117,89573,082200512
September 4, 2020Fri3,162,1167,89772,882206515
September 3, 2020Thu3,154,2197,89472,676203312
September 2, 2020Wed3,146,3257,89572,473203515
September 1, 2020Tue3,138,4307,89672,270203312
August 31, 2020Mon3,130,5347,89672,067202515
August 30, 2020Sun3,122,6387,89455,26771,865205413
August 29, 2020Sat3,114,7447,89571,660201514
August 28, 2020Fri3,106,8497,89771,459203413
August 27, 2020Thu3,098,9527,89471,256204614
August 26, 2020Wed3,091,0587,89771,052204314
August 25, 2020Tue3,083,1617,89670,848202514
August 24, 2020Mon3,075,2657,89470,646203413
August 23, 2020Sun3,067,3717,89655,26870,443203313
August 22, 2020Sat3,059,4757,89670,240202614
August 21, 2020Fri3,051,5797,89670,038204314
August 20, 2020Thu3,043,6837,89669,834203513
August 19, 2020Wed3,035,7877,89569,631204615
August 18, 2020Tue3,027,8927,89669,427202412
August 17, 2020Mon3,019,9967,89369,225204314
August 16, 2020Sun3,012,1037,89655,26969,021202513
August 15, 2020Sat3,004,2077,89768,819204413
August 14, 2020Fri2,996,3107,89368,615203414
August 13, 2020Thu2,988,4177,89768,412201613
August 12, 2020Wed2,980,5207,89768,211206414
August 11, 2020Tue2,972,6237,89468,005202413
August 10, 2020Mon2,964,7297,89567,803203516
August 9, 2020Sun2,956,8347,89755,26867,600204511
August 8, 2020Sat2,948,9377,89467,396202315
August 7, 2020Fri2,941,0437,89567,194203612
August 6, 2020Thu2,933,1487,89766,991202316
August 5, 2020Wed2,925,2517,89666,789204512
August 4, 2020Tue2,917,3557,89366,585204514
August 3, 2020Mon2,909,4627,89666,381204214
August 2, 2020Sun2,901,5667,89855,26966,177201614
August 1, 2020Sat2,893,6687,89565,976204412
July 31, 2020Fri2,885,7737,89565,772203514
July 30, 2020Thu2,877,8787,89665,569200415
July 29, 2020Wed2,869,9827,89565,369207513
July 28, 2020Tue2,862,0877,89465,162203413
July 27, 2020Mon2,854,1937,89664,959201313
July 26, 2020Sun2,846,2977,89750,43964,758204514
July 25, 2020Sat2,838,4007,08964,554161413
July 24, 2020Fri2,831,3117,09164,393161410
July 23, 2020Thu2,824,2207,09264,232161512
July 22, 2020Wed2,817,1287,09064,071160313
July 21, 2020Tue2,810,0387,08963,911161411
July 20, 2020Mon2,802,9497,09163,750162412
July 19, 2020Sun2,795,8587,09249,63563,588159314
July 18, 2020Sat2,788,7667,09063,429162412
July 17, 2020Fri2,781,6767,09063,267161413
July 16, 2020Thu2,774,5867,09263,106160512
July 15, 2020Wed2,767,4947,09062,946160411
July 14, 2020Tue2,760,4047,09162,786163413
July 13, 2020Mon2,753,3137,09062,623161410
July 12, 2020Sun2,746,2237,09149,63562,462160314
July 11, 2020Sat2,739,1327,09162,302162412
July 10, 2020Fri2,732,0417,09162,140159512
July 9, 2020Thu2,724,9507,09161,981163311
July 8, 2020Wed2,717,8597,09061,818160414
July 7, 2020Tue2,710,7697,09161,658162511
July 6, 2020Mon2,703,6787,09061,496161313
July 5, 2020Sun2,696,5887,09149,63561,335160411
July 4, 2020Sat2,689,4977,08961,175160412
July 3, 2020Fri2,682,4087,09161,015161412
July 2, 2020Thu2,675,3177,09160,854163311
July 1, 2020Wed2,668,2267,09160,691158512
June 30, 2020Tue2,661,1357,09160,533162412
June 29, 2020Mon2,654,0447,09160,371161312
June 28, 2020Sun2,646,9537,09149,63460,210160512
June 27, 2020Sat2,639,8627,09060,050163314
June 26, 2020Fri2,632,7727,09059,887159411
June 25, 2020Thu2,625,6827,09159,728161513
June 24, 2020Wed2,618,5917,09059,567162312
June 23, 2020Tue2,611,5017,09159,405159411
June 22, 2020Mon2,604,4107,09159,246163512
June 21, 2020Sun2,597,3197,09149,63559,083162212
June 20, 2020Sat2,590,2287,09158,921158512
June 19, 2020Fri2,583,1377,09058,763161412
June 18, 2020Thu2,576,0477,09358,602162411
June 17, 2020Wed2,568,9547,08858,440160413
June 16, 2020Tue2,561,8667,09058,280161413
June 15, 2020Mon2,554,7767,09258,119163411
June 14, 2020Sun2,547,6847,09049,63557,956160212
June 13, 2020Sat2,540,5947,09057,796160513
June 12, 2020Fri2,533,5047,09057,636162611
June 11, 2020Thu2,526,4147,09257,474160312
June 10, 2020Wed2,519,3227,09157,314162512
June 9, 2020Tue2,512,2317,08957,152159311
June 8, 2020Mon2,505,1427,09356,993161412
June 7, 2020Sun2,498,0497,09049,63456,832163412
June 6, 2020Sat2,490,9597,09056,669160313
June 5, 2020Fri2,483,8697,09256,509161413
June 4, 2020Thu2,476,7777,09056,348161411
June 3, 2020Wed2,469,6877,09156,187159512
June 2, 2020Tue2,462,5967,09056,028162413
June 1, 2020Mon2,455,5067,09155,866161411
May 31, 2020Sun2,448,4157,09049,63455,705162312
May 30, 2020Sat2,441,3257,09055,543160312
May 29, 2020Fri2,434,2357,09355,383162512
May 28, 2020Thu2,427,1427,08955,221159412
May 27, 2020Wed2,420,0537,09055,062161311
May 26, 2020Tue2,412,9637,09254,901163613
May 25, 2020Mon2,405,8717,09054,738158313
May 24, 2020Sun2,398,7817,09149,63554,580162311
May 23, 2020Sat2,391,6907,09254,418162512
May 22, 2020Fri2,384,5987,08854,256160313
May 21, 2020Thu2,377,5107,09154,096161412
May 20, 2020Wed2,370,4197,09053,935161312
May 19, 2020Tue2,363,3297,09253,774161511
May 18, 2020Mon2,356,2377,09153,613160412
May 17, 2020Sun2,349,1467,09049,63453,453161313
May 16, 2020Sat2,342,0567,09253,292161513
May 15, 2020Fri2,334,9647,09053,131162311
May 14, 2020Thu2,327,8747,09052,969160413
May 13, 2020Wed2,320,7847,09252,809161511
May 12, 2020Tue2,313,6927,08952,648161413
May 11, 2020Mon2,306,6037,09152,487161411
May 10, 2020Sun2,299,5127,09149,63452,326161312
May 9, 2020Sat2,292,4217,09152,165162512
May 8, 2020Fri2,285,3307,09052,003160413
May 7, 2020Thu2,278,2407,09051,843160410
May 6, 2020Wed2,271,1507,09251,683162413
May 5, 2020Tue2,264,0587,08851,521160312
May 4, 2020Mon2,256,9707,09251,361162513
May 3, 2020Sun2,249,8787,09249,63551,199162411
May 2, 2020Sat2,242,7867,09051,037159212
May 1, 2020Fri2,235,6967,09150,878161513
April 30, 2020Thu2,228,6057,09150,717160412
April 29, 2020Wed2,221,5147,09050,557162411
April 28, 2020Tue2,214,4247,09050,395160513
April 27, 2020Mon2,207,3347,09150,235161313
April 26, 2020Sun2,200,2437,09149,63750,074162410
April 25, 2020Sat2,193,1527,09049,912160313
April 24, 2020Fri2,186,0627,09149,752162412
April 23, 2020Thu2,178,9717,09249,590160413
April 22, 2020Wed2,171,8797,09049,430162511
April 21, 2020Tue2,164,7897,09149,268159413
April 20, 2020Mon2,157,6987,09249,109161311
April 19, 2020Sun2,150,6067,08949,63348,948162513
April 18, 2020Sat2,143,5177,08848,786161310
April 17, 2020Fri2,136,4297,09248,625161313
April 16, 2020Thu2,129,3377,09148,464161512
April 15, 2020Wed2,122,2467,09048,303160412
April 14, 2020Tue2,115,1567,09148,143160311
April 13, 2020Mon2,108,0657,09247,983163613
April 12, 2020Sun2,100,9737,09049,63447,820160312
April 11, 2020Sat2,093,8837,09047,660162413
April 10, 2020Fri2,086,7937,09247,498159511
April 9, 2020Thu2,079,7017,09047,339162312
April 8, 2020Wed2,072,6117,08947,177161412
April 7, 2020Tue2,065,5227,09247,016160413
April 6, 2020Mon2,058,4307,09146,856161411
April 5, 2020Sun2,051,3397,09049,34046,695160512
April 4, 2020Sat2,044,2497,09146,535163312
April 3, 2020Fri2,037,1587,09246,372159412
April 2, 2020Thu2,030,0667,09046,213163312
April 1, 2020Wed2,022,9767,08946,050160512
March 31, 2020Tue2,015,8877,09345,890161413
March 30, 2020Mon2,008,7946,79545,729152311
March 29, 2020Sun2,001,9997,09049,63445,577163412
March 28, 2020Sat1,994,9097,09045,414161312
March 27, 2020Fri1,987,8197,09245,253161512
March 26, 2020Thu1,980,7277,08945,092161411
March 25, 2020Wed1,973,6387,09044,931160413
March 24, 2020Tue1,966,5487,09244,771161412
March 23, 2020Mon1,959,4567,09144,610162312
March 22, 2020Sun1,952,3657,09049,63444,448159512
March 21, 2020Sat1,945,2757,09044,289161311
March 20, 2020Fri1,938,1857,09144,128163314
March 19, 2020Thu1,931,0947,09143,965160512
March 18, 2020Wed1,924,0037,09043,805161411
March 17, 2020Tue1,916,9137,09143,644161412
March 16, 2020Mon1,909,8227,09143,483160513
March 15, 2020Sun1,902,7317,09049,63443,323161312
March 14, 2020Sat1,895,6417,09243,162160312
March 13, 2020Fri1,888,5497,09143,002162411
March 12, 2020Thu1,881,4587,09042,840162413
March 11, 2020Wed1,874,3687,09042,678160412
March 10, 2020Tue1,867,2787,09242,518160511
March 9, 2020Mon1,860,1867,08942,358163513
March 8, 2020Sun1,853,0977,09049,63542,195159313
March 7, 2020Sat1,846,0077,09242,036161411
March 6, 2020Fri1,838,9157,09141,875163412
March 5, 2020Thu1,831,8247,08941,712159312
March 4, 2020Wed1,824,7357,09241,553161512
March 3, 2020Tue1,817,6437,09041,392161312
March 2, 2020Mon1,810,5537,09141,231161411
March 1, 2020Sun1,803,4627,09149,63441,070161612
February 29, 2020Sat1,796,3717,09040,909161212
February 28, 2020Fri1,789,2817,09140,748161411
February 27, 2020Thu1,782,1907,08940,587160413
February 26, 2020Wed1,775,1017,09240,427163413
February 25, 2020Tue1,768,0097,09140,264159412
February 24, 2020Mon1,760,9187,09040,105161412
February 23, 2020Sun1,753,8287,09249,63639,944161412
February 22, 2020Sat1,746,7367,09039,783161412
February 21, 2020Fri1,739,6467,09039,622161412
February 20, 2020Thu1,732,5567,09239,461161412
February 19, 2020Wed1,725,4647,09039,300161312
February 18, 2020Tue1,718,3747,09039,139161513
February 17, 2020Mon1,711,2847,09238,978160311
February 16, 2020Sun1,704,1927,09149,63438,818161413
February 15, 2020Sat1,697,1017,08938,657162512
February 14, 2020Fri1,690,0127,09038,495159312
February 13, 2020Thu1,682,9227,09238,336163412
February 12, 2020Wed1,675,8307,08938,173161412
February 11, 2020Tue1,668,7417,09038,012160411
February 10, 2020Mon1,661,6517,09337,852160413
February 9, 2020Sun1,654,5587,09049,63437,692163412
February 8, 2020Sat1,647,4687,09137,529160410
February 7, 2020Fri1,640,3777,09137,369159313
February 6, 2020Thu1,633,2867,09137,210164411
February 5, 2020Wed1,626,1957,09137,046159615
February 4, 2020Tue1,619,1047,09036,887162311
February 3, 2020Mon1,612,0147,09036,725160412
February 2, 2020Sun1,604,9247,09049,63636,565160412
February 1, 2020Sat1,597,8347,09036,405162413
January 31, 2020Fri1,590,7447,09336,243160310
January 30, 2020Thu1,583,6517,09036,083162413
January 29, 2020Wed1,576,5617,09135,921161412
January 28, 2020Tue1,569,4707,09135,760161512
January 27, 2020Mon1,562,3797,09135,599160411
January 26, 2020Sun1,555,2887,08949,63335,439160413
January 25, 2020Sat1,548,1997,09035,279162313
January 24, 2020Fri1,541,1097,09135,117161412
January 23, 2020Thu1,534,0187,09034,956162411
January 22, 2020Wed1,526,9287,09134,794160313
January 21, 2020Tue1,519,8377,09234,634161512
January 20, 2020Mon1,512,7457,09034,473162311
January 19, 2020Sun1,505,6557,09149,63534,311160512
January 18, 2020Sat1,498,5647,09134,151160513
January 17, 2020Fri1,491,4737,09033,991162211
January 16, 2020Thu1,484,3837,09133,829160412
January 15, 2020Wed1,477,2927,09033,669161412
January 14, 2020Tue1,470,2027,09233,508161413
January 13, 2020Mon1,463,1107,09033,347162413
January 12, 2020Sun1,456,0207,09049,63433,185160410
January 11, 2020Sat1,448,9307,09133,025160513
January 10, 2020Fri1,441,8397,09132,865161212
January 9, 2020Thu1,434,7487,09032,704161512
January 8, 2020Wed1,427,6587,09132,543162411
January 7, 2020Tue1,420,5677,09032,381161413
January 6, 2020Mon1,413,4777,09132,220160511
January 5, 2020Sun1,406,3867,09049,63532,060162313
January 4, 2020Sat1,399,2967,09131,898159411
January 3, 2020Fri1,392,2057,09231,739163413
January 2, 2020Thu1,385,1137,08931,576160412
January 1, 2020Wed1,378,0247,09131,416160412
December 31, 2019Tue1,370,9337,09031,256162411
December 30, 2019Mon1,363,8437,09231,094160413
December 29, 2019Sun1,356,7517,09049,63530,934162411
December 28, 2019Sat1,349,6617,09030,772160413
December 27, 2019Fri1,342,5717,09230,612161412
December 26, 2019Thu1,335,4797,09030,451161211
December 25, 2019Wed1,328,3897,09130,290161613
December 24, 2019Tue1,321,2987,09230,129161412
December 23, 2019Mon1,314,2067,09029,968161312
December 22, 2019Sun1,307,1167,08949,63429,807161512
December 21, 2019Sat1,300,0277,09129,646160312
December 20, 2019Fri1,292,9367,09229,486161411
December 19, 2019Thu1,285,8447,09029,325161413
December 18, 2019Wed1,278,7547,08929,164163311
December 17, 2019Tue1,271,6657,09329,001160413
December 16, 2019Mon1,264,5727,09028,841160411
December 15, 2019Sun1,257,4827,09049,63428,681161512
December 14, 2019Sat1,250,3927,09128,520161412
December 13, 2019Fri1,243,3017,09128,359160313
December 12, 2019Thu1,236,2107,09028,199162411
December 11, 2019Wed1,229,1207,09028,037161314
December 10, 2019Tue1,222,0307,09227,876161412
December 9, 2019Mon1,214,9387,09027,715161512
December 8, 2019Sun1,207,8487,09049,63527,554160411
December 7, 2019Sat1,200,7587,09327,394162513
December 6, 2019Fri1,193,6657,09027,232160412
December 5, 2019Thu1,186,5757,08927,072159313
December 4, 2019Wed1,179,4867,09226,913163410
December 3, 2019Tue1,172,3947,09126,750161412
December 2, 2019Mon1,165,3037,09026,589161413
December 1, 2019Sun1,158,2137,09149,63326,428161312
November 30, 2019Sat1,151,1227,09126,267160512
November 29, 2019Fri1,144,0317,08926,107161513
November 28, 2019Thu1,136,9427,09025,946160212
November 27, 2019Wed1,129,8527,09125,786162512
November 26, 2019Tue1,122,7617,09125,624162311
November 25, 2019Mon1,115,6707,09025,462160412
November 24, 2019Sun1,108,5807,09249,63425,302161513
November 23, 2019Sat1,101,4887,09125,141161311
November 22, 2019Fri1,094,3977,09024,980161412
November 21, 2019Thu1,087,3077,09224,819160513
November 20, 2019Wed1,080,2157,09024,659162312
November 19, 2019Tue1,073,1257,09024,497161412
November 18, 2019Mon1,066,0357,08924,336161412
November 17, 2019Sun1,058,9467,09249,63824,175160412
November 16, 2019Sat1,051,8547,09224,015162413
November 15, 2019Fri1,044,7627,08923,853160411
November 14, 2019Thu1,037,6737,09223,693160312
November 13, 2019Wed1,030,5817,09223,533161312
November 12, 2019Tue1,023,4897,08923,372161611
November 11, 2019Mon1,016,4007,09223,211162412
November 10, 2019Sun1,009,3087,08949,63323,049161313
November 9, 2019Sat1,002,2197,09022,888160512
November 8, 2019Fri995,1297,09122,728161312
November 7, 2019Thu988,0387,09022,567162312
November 6, 2019Wed980,9487,09222,405158611
November 5, 2019Tue973,8567,08922,247163313
November 4, 2019Mon966,7677,09222,084162512
November 3, 2019Sun959,6757,09149,93021,922159411
November 2, 2019Sat952,5847,09021,763162412
November 1, 2019Fri945,4947,09121,601160412
October 31, 2019Thu938,4037,09021,441162412
October 30, 2019Wed931,3137,09121,279160313
October 29, 2019Tue924,2227,09221,119160311
October 28, 2019Mon917,1307,38520,959170514
October 27, 2019Sun909,7457,09249,63320,789159512
October 26, 2019Sat902,6537,08920,630160311
October 25, 2019Fri895,5647,09020,470164512
October 24, 2019Thu888,4747,09220,306159313
October 23, 2019Wed881,3827,09020,147161311
October 22, 2019Tue874,2927,09019,986161412
October 21, 2019Mon867,2027,09019,825161412
October 20, 2019Sun860,1127,09249,63719,664162413
October 19, 2019Sat853,0207,09019,502161312
October 18, 2019Fri845,9307,09119,341160611
October 17, 2019Thu838,8397,09219,181160412
October 16, 2019Wed831,7477,09019,021161213
October 15, 2019Tue824,6577,09018,860161511
October 14, 2019Mon817,5677,09218,699162312
October 13, 2019Sun810,4757,08949,63418,537161412
October 12, 2019Sat803,3867,09018,376160511
October 11, 2019Fri796,2967,09218,216161313
October 10, 2019Thu789,2047,09218,055160511
October 9, 2019Wed782,1127,08917,895162314
October 8, 2019Tue775,0237,09117,733160412
October 7, 2019Mon767,9327,09117,573161512
October 6, 2019Sun760,8417,09049,63417,412162411
October 5, 2019Sat753,7517,09117,250161413
October 4, 2019Fri746,6607,09017,089160311
October 3, 2019Thu739,5707,09116,929162513
October 2, 2019Wed732,4797,08916,767160312
October 1, 2019Tue725,3907,09216,607160413
September 30, 2019Mon718,2987,09116,447161512
September 29, 2019Sun711,2077,09049,63516,286162312
September 28, 2019Sat704,1177,09216,124162412
September 27, 2019Fri697,0257,09015,962159513
September 26, 2019Thu689,9357,09115,803163312
September 25, 2019Wed682,8447,09015,640159311
September 24, 2019Tue675,7547,09115,481161512
September 23, 2019Mon668,6637,09115,320161412
September 22, 2019Sun661,5727,09049,63315,159161412
September 21, 2019Sat654,4827,09114,998162411
September 20, 2019Fri647,3917,09114,836159412
September 19, 2019Thu640,3007,09014,677161413
September 18, 2019Wed633,2107,09214,516162413
September 17, 2019Tue626,1187,08914,354161311
September 16, 2019Mon619,0297,09014,193160313
September 15, 2019Sun611,9397,09149,63514,033161512
September 14, 2019Sat604,8487,09113,872162512
September 13, 2019Fri597,7577,09113,710161311
September 12, 2019Thu590,6667,09013,549160512
September 11, 2019Wed583,5767,09213,389161312
September 10, 2019Tue576,4847,09013,228161313
September 9, 2019Mon569,3947,09013,067160510
September 8, 2019Sun562,3047,09149,63612,907162313
September 7, 2019Sat555,2137,09112,745161412
September 6, 2019Fri548,1227,08912,584161613
September 5, 2019Thu541,0337,09312,423160411
September 4, 2019Wed533,9407,09012,263161413
September 3, 2019Tue526,8507,09112,102160311
September 2, 2019Mon519,7597,09111,942162413
September 1, 2019Sun512,6687,09149,63411,780161310
August 31, 2019Sat505,5777,09011,619161413
August 30, 2019Fri498,4877,08811,458161513
August 29, 2019Thu491,3997,09311,297161311
August 28, 2019Wed484,3067,09011,136160512
August 27, 2019Tue477,2167,08910,976162313
August 26, 2019Mon470,1277,09310,814160412
August 25, 2019Sun463,0347,09049,63410,654161411
August 24, 2019Sat455,9447,09110,493161413
August 23, 2019Fri448,8537,09110,332161411
August 22, 2019Thu441,7627,09010,171162313
August 21, 2019Wed434,6727,09110,009159511
August 20, 2019Tue427,5817,0899,850162412
August 19, 2019Mon420,4927,0929,688160312
August 18, 2019Sun413,4007,09149,6359,528162512
August 17, 2019Sat406,3097,0899,366161311
August 16, 2019Fri399,2207,0939,205161414
August 15, 2019Thu392,1277,0909,044161511
August 14, 2019Wed385,0377,0908,883158313
August 13, 2019Tue377,9477,0918,725163311
August 12, 2019Mon370,8567,0918,562161412
August 11, 2019Sun363,7657,09149,6338,401160512
August 10, 2019Sat356,6747,0908,241162414
August 9, 2019Fri349,5847,0928,079161410
August 8, 2019Thu342,4927,0907,918160412
August 7, 2019Wed335,4027,0887,758162312
August 6, 2019Tue328,3147,0927,596160512
August 5, 2019Mon321,2227,0907,436160414
August 4, 2019Sun314,1327,09149,6377,276162311
August 3, 2019Sat307,0417,0917,114162613
August 2, 2019Fri299,9507,0916,952160312
August 1, 2019Thu292,8597,0916,792161411
July 31, 2019Wed285,7687,0916,631162512
July 30, 2019Tue278,6777,0906,469159213
July 29, 2019Mon271,5877,0926,310162411
July 28, 2019Sun264,4957,09149,6346,148160412
July 27, 2019Sat257,4047,0885,988161412
July 26, 2019Fri250,3167,0925,827162412
July 25, 2019Thu243,2247,0905,665159513
July 24, 2019Wed236,1347,0915,506163411
July 23, 2019Tue229,0437,0905,343160312
July 22, 2019Mon221,9537,0925,183160413
July 21, 2019Sun214,8617,09149,6335,023162413
July 20, 2019Sat207,7707,0894,861160312
July 19, 2019Fri200,6817,0914,701161512
July 18, 2019Thu193,5907,0914,540161412
July 17, 2019Wed186,4997,0904,379162411
July 16, 2019Tue179,4097,0904,217160512
July 15, 2019Mon172,3197,0914,057161212
July 14, 2019Sun165,2287,09149,6363,896161413
July 13, 2019Sat158,1377,0903,735160511
July 12, 2019Fri151,0477,0923,575163312
July 11, 2019Thu143,9557,0913,412159413
July 10, 2019Wed136,8647,0893,253161311
July 9, 2019Tue129,7757,0913,092162512
July 8, 2019Mon122,6847,0922,930160412
July 7, 2019Sun115,5927,09049,6342,770160312
July 6, 2019Sat108,5027,0912,610162612
July 5, 2019Fri101,4117,0912,448161312
July 4, 2019Thu94,3207,0902,287161411
July 3, 2019Wed87,2307,0902,126161514
July 2, 2019Tue80,1407,0911,965160311
July 1, 2019Mon73,0497,0911,805162313
June 30, 2019Sun65,9587,08937,6051,643160512
June 29, 2019Sat58,8697,0911,483161412
June 28, 2019Fri51,7787,0931,322161412
June 27, 2019Thu44,6854,9941,16112639
June 26, 2019Wed39,6914,9961,03512238
June 25, 2019Tue34,6953,1729138615
June 24, 2019Mon31,5233,1708278535
June 23, 2019Sun28,3533,17115,1187428323
June 22, 2019Sat25,1823,1716598615
June 21, 2019Fri22,0113,1725738435
June 20, 2019Thu18,8391,4004893902
June 19, 2019Wed17,4391,4014503712
June 18, 2019Tue16,0381,4034133722
June 17, 2019Mon14,6351,4003763803
June 16, 2019Sun13,2351,4014,2563383713
June 15, 2019Sat11,8341,4013013711
June 14, 2019Fri10,4331,4022643813
June 13, 2019Thu9,03112226100
June 12, 2019Wed9,01913225000
June 11, 2019Tue9,00614225000
June 10, 2019Mon8,99213225000
June 9, 2019Sun8,9791393225000
June 8, 2019Sat8,96613225100
June 7, 2019Fri8,95314224001
June 6, 2019Thu8,93913224100
June 5, 2019Wed8,92613223000
June 4, 2019Tue8,91314223000
June 3, 2019Mon8,89913223100
June 2, 2019Sun8,8861292222000
June 1, 2019Sat8,87413222000
May 31, 2019Fri8,86114222000
May 30, 2019Thu8,84713222100
May 29, 2019Wed8,83413221100
May 28, 2019Tue8,82114220000
May 27, 2019Mon8,80713220000
May 26, 2019Sun8,7941392220000
May 25, 2019Sat8,78114220000
May 24, 2019Fri8,76713220000
May 23, 2019Thu8,75413220100
May 22, 2019Wed8,74112219100
May 21, 2019Tue8,72914218000
May 20, 2019Mon8,71513218000
May 19, 2019Sun8,7021393218000
May 18, 2019Sat8,68914218100
May 17, 2019Fri8,67513217000
May 16, 2019Thu8,66213217000
May 15, 2019Wed8,64913217100
May 14, 2019Tue8,63614216000
May 13, 2019Mon8,62213216100
May 12, 2019Sun8,6091392215000
May 11, 2019Sat8,59613215001
May 10, 2019Fri8,58313215000
May 9, 2019Thu8,57013215000
May 8, 2019Wed8,55713215100
May 7, 2019Tue8,54414214100
May 6, 2019Mon8,53013213000
May 5, 2019Sun8,5171392213000
May 4, 2019Sat8,50414213000
May 3, 2019Fri8,49013213000
May 2, 2019Thu8,47713213100
May 1, 2019Wed8,46413212100
April 30, 2019Tue8,45113211000
April 29, 2019Mon8,43813211000
April 28, 2019Sun8,4251393211000
April 27, 2019Sat8,41214211100
April 26, 2019Fri8,39813210000
April 25, 2019Thu8,38513210000
April 24, 2019Wed8,37213210100
April 23, 2019Tue8,35914209000
April 22, 2019Mon8,34513209000
April 21, 2019Sun8,3321392209100
April 20, 2019Sat8,31914208000
April 19, 2019Fri8,30513208000
April 18, 2019Thu8,29212208000
April 17, 2019Wed8,28014208000
April 16, 2019Tue8,26613208200
April 15, 2019Mon8,25313206000
April 14, 2019Sun8,2401393206000
April 13, 2019Sat8,22714206000
April 12, 2019Fri8,21313206000
April 11, 2019Thu8,20013206100
April 10, 2019Wed8,18714205001
April 9, 2019Tue8,17313205100
April 8, 2019Mon8,16013204000
April 7, 2019Sun8,1471292204000
April 6, 2019Sat8,13514204000
April 5, 2019Fri8,12113204100
April 4, 2019Thu8,10813203000
April 3, 2019Wed8,09514203000
April 2, 2019Tue8,08113203100
April 1, 2019Mon8,06813202000
March 31, 2019Sun8,0551392202100
March 30, 2019Sat8,04212201000
March 29, 2019Fri8,03014201000
March 28, 2019Thu8,01613201000
March 27, 2019Wed8,00313201000
March 26, 2019Tue7,99014201200
March 25, 2019Mon7,97613199000
March 24, 2019Sun7,9631392199000
March 23, 2019Sat7,95013199000
March 22, 2019Fri7,93714199000
March 21, 2019Thu7,92313199000
March 20, 2019Wed7,91013199100
March 19, 2019Tue7,89713198000
March 18, 2019Mon7,88413198100
March 17, 2019Sun7,8711393197000
March 16, 2019Sat7,85813197000
March 15, 2019Fri7,84514197100
March 14, 2019Thu7,83113196000
March 13, 2019Wed7,81813196000
March 12, 2019Tue7,80514196000
March 11, 2019Mon7,79113196100
March 10, 2019Sun7,7781392195100
March 9, 2019Sat7,76514194000
March 8, 2019Fri7,75112194000
March 7, 2019Thu7,73913194000
March 6, 2019Wed7,72613194000
March 5, 2019Tue7,71314194000
March 4, 2019Mon7,69913194200
March 3, 2019Sun7,6861392192000
March 2, 2019Sat7,67314192000
March 1, 2019Fri7,65913192001
February 28, 2019Thu7,64613192000
February 27, 2019Wed7,63313192100
February 26, 2019Tue7,62014191000
February 25, 2019Mon7,60612191100
February 24, 2019Sun7,5941393190000
February 23, 2019Sat7,58114190000
February 22, 2019Fri7,56713190100
February 21, 2019Thu7,55413189000
February 20, 2019Wed7,54113189000
February 19, 2019Tue7,52814189000
February 18, 2019Mon7,51413189100
February 17, 2019Sun7,5011392188000
February 16, 2019Sat7,48814188100
February 15, 2019Fri7,47413187000
February 14, 2019Thu7,46112187000
February 13, 2019Wed7,44913187000
February 12, 2019Tue7,43614187000
February 11, 2019Mon7,42213187101
February 10, 2019Sun7,4091393186100
February 9, 2019Sat7,39614185000
February 8, 2019Fri7,38213185000
February 7, 2019Thu7,36913185000
February 6, 2019Wed7,35613185100
February 5, 2019Tue7,34314184000
February 4, 2019Mon7,32913184000
February 3, 2019Sun7,3161292184100
February 2, 2019Sat7,30414183000
February 1, 2019Fri7,29013183000
January 31, 2019Thu7,27713183100
January 30, 2019Wed7,26414182000
January 29, 2019Tue7,25013182000
January 28, 2019Mon7,23713182000
January 27, 2019Sun7,2241392182100
January 26, 2019Sat7,21114181100
January 25, 2019Fri7,19713180000
January 24, 2019Thu7,18413180000
January 23, 2019Wed7,17113180000
January 22, 2019Tue7,15813180000
January 21, 2019Mon7,14513180100
January 20, 2019Sun7,1321393179100
January 19, 2019Sat7,11914178000
January 18, 2019Fri7,10513178000
January 17, 2019Thu7,09213178000
January 16, 2019Wed7,07914178000
January 15, 2019Tue7,06513178100
January 14, 2019Mon7,05213177000
January 13, 2019Sun7,0391392177000
January 12, 2019Sat7,02613177100
January 11, 2019Fri7,01313176000
January 10, 2019Thu7,00013176100
January 9, 2019Wed6,98714175000
January 8, 2019Tue6,97313175000
January 7, 2019Mon6,96013175000
January 6, 2019Sun6,9471392175000
January 5, 2019Sat6,93414175200
January 4, 2019Fri6,92013173000
January 3, 2019Thu6,90713173000
January 2, 2019Wed6,89414173000
January 1, 2019Tue6,88012173000
December 31, 2018Mon6,86813173000
December 30, 2018Sun6,8551393173100
December 29, 2018Sat6,84214172100
December 28, 2018Fri6,82813171000
December 27, 2018Thu6,81513171000
December 26, 2018Wed6,80214171000
December 25, 2018Tue6,78813171100
December 24, 2018Mon6,77513170000
December 23, 2018Sun6,7621392170000
December 22, 2018Sat6,74914170100
December 21, 2018Fri6,73512169000
December 20, 2018Thu6,72313169101
December 19, 2018Wed6,71014168000
December 18, 2018Tue6,69613168000
December 17, 2018Mon6,68313168000
December 16, 2018Sun6,6701493168000
December 15, 2018Sat6,65613168101
December 14, 2018Fri6,64313167100
December 13, 2018Thu6,63013166000
December 12, 2018Wed6,61714166000
December 11, 2018Tue6,60313166000
December 10, 2018Mon6,59013166000
December 9, 2018Sun6,5771392166100
December 8, 2018Sat6,56413165000
December 7, 2018Fri6,55113165100
December 6, 2018Thu6,53813164000
December 5, 2018Wed6,52514164000
December 4, 2018Tue6,51113164000
December 3, 2018Mon6,49813164100
December 2, 2018Sun6,4851492163000
December 1, 2018Sat6,47113163000
November 30, 2018Fri6,45813163100
November 29, 2018Thu6,44513162000
November 28, 2018Wed6,43213162100
November 27, 2018Tue6,41913161000
November 26, 2018Mon6,40613161000
November 25, 2018Sun6,3931493161000
November 24, 2018Sat6,37913161000
November 23, 2018Fri6,36613161200
November 22, 2018Thu6,35313159000
November 21, 2018Wed6,34014159000
November 20, 2018Tue6,32613159000
November 19, 2018Mon6,31313159000
November 18, 2018Sun6,3001492159000
November 17, 2018Sat6,28612159100
November 16, 2018Fri6,27413158100
November 15, 2018Thu6,26113157000
November 14, 2018Wed6,24814157000
November 13, 2018Tue6,23413157000
November 12, 2018Mon6,22113157100
November 11, 2018Sun6,2081492156000
November 10, 2018Sat6,19413156000
November 9, 2018Fri6,18113156100
November 8, 2018Thu6,16814155000
November 7, 2018Wed6,15413155100
November 6, 2018Tue6,14112154000
November 5, 2018Mon6,12913154000
November 4, 2018Sun6,1161494154000
November 3, 2018Sat6,10213154000
November 2, 2018Fri6,08913154000
November 1, 2018Thu6,07614154200
October 31, 2018Wed6,06213152000
October 30, 2018Tue6,04913152000
October 29, 2018Mon6,03614152000
October 28, 2018Sun6,0221392152000
October 27, 2018Sat6,00913152100
October 26, 2018Fri5,99614151000
October 25, 2018Thu5,98213151100
October 24, 2018Wed5,96913150000
October 23, 2018Tue5,95612150000
October 22, 2018Mon5,94414150100
October 21, 2018Sun5,9301393149000
October 20, 2018Sat5,91713149000
October 19, 2018Fri5,90414149000
October 18, 2018Thu5,89013149100
October 17, 2018Wed5,87713148001
October 16, 2018Tue5,86413148100
October 15, 2018Mon5,85114147000
October 14, 2018Sun5,8371392147000
October 13, 2018Sat5,82413147000
October 12, 2018Fri5,81113147000
October 11, 2018Thu5,79813147200
October 10, 2018Wed5,78513145000
October 9, 2018Tue5,77213145001
October 8, 2018Mon5,75914145000
October 7, 2018Sun5,7451392145000
October 6, 2018Sat5,73213145100
October 5, 2018Fri5,71914144000
October 4, 2018Thu5,70513144100
October 3, 2018Wed5,69213143000
October 2, 2018Tue5,67913143000
October 1, 2018Mon5,66613143000
September 30, 2018Sun5,6531393143100
September 29, 2018Sat5,64013142000
September 28, 2018Fri5,62714142000
September 27, 2018Thu5,61313142000
September 26, 2018Wed5,60013142100
September 25, 2018Tue5,58713141100
September 24, 2018Mon5,57414140000
September 23, 2018Sun5,5601392140000
September 22, 2018Sat5,54713140000
September 21, 2018Fri5,53414140000
September 20, 2018Thu5,52013140100
September 19, 2018Wed5,50712139100
September 18, 2018Tue5,49514138000
September 17, 2018Mon5,48113138000
September 16, 2018Sun5,4681393138000
September 15, 2018Sat5,45513138000
September 14, 2018Fri5,44214138100
September 13, 2018Thu5,42813137000
September 12, 2018Wed5,41513137100
September 11, 2018Tue5,40214136000
September 10, 2018Mon5,38813136000
September 9, 2018Sun5,3751392136100
September 8, 2018Sat5,36212135000
September 7, 2018Fri5,35014135000
September 6, 2018Thu5,33613135000
September 5, 2018Wed5,32313135100
September 4, 2018Tue5,31014134100
September 3, 2018Mon5,29613133000
September 2, 2018Sun5,2831392133000
September 1, 2018Sat5,27013133000
August 31, 2018Fri5,25714133000
August 30, 2018Thu5,24313133000
August 29, 2018Wed5,23013133100
August 28, 2018Tue5,21713132100
August 27, 2018Mon5,20413131000
August 26, 2018Sun5,1911393131000
August 25, 2018Sat5,17813131000
August 24, 2018Fri5,16514131100
August 23, 2018Thu5,15113130000
August 22, 2018Wed5,13813130000
August 21, 2018Tue5,12514130100
August 20, 2018Mon5,11113129001
August 19, 2018Sun5,0981392129100
August 18, 2018Sat5,08513128000
August 17, 2018Fri5,07213128000
August 16, 2018Thu5,05913128000
August 15, 2018Wed5,04613128000
August 14, 2018Tue5,03314128100
August 13, 2018Mon5,01913127100
August 12, 2018Sun5,0061392126000
August 11, 2018Sat4,99314126000
August 10, 2018Fri4,97913126000
August 9, 2018Thu4,96613126000
August 8, 2018Wed4,95313126100
August 7, 2018Tue4,94014125100
August 6, 2018Mon4,92612124000
August 5, 2018Sun4,9141393124000
August 4, 2018Sat4,90114124000
August 3, 2018Fri4,88713124100
August 2, 2018Thu4,87413123000
August 1, 2018Wed4,86113123000
July 31, 2018Tue4,84814123100
July 30, 2018Mon4,83413122001
July 29, 2018Sun4,8211392122000
July 28, 2018Sat4,80814122100
July 27, 2018Fri4,79413121000
July 26, 2018Thu4,78112121000
July 25, 2018Wed4,76913121000
July 24, 2018Tue4,75614121000
July 23, 2018Mon4,74213121200
July 22, 2018Sun4,7291393119000
July 21, 2018Sat4,71614119000
July 20, 2018Fri4,70213119000
July 19, 2018Thu4,68913119000
July 18, 2018Wed4,67613119100
July 17, 2018Tue4,66314118000
July 16, 2018Mon4,64913118100
July 15, 2018Sun4,6361292117000
July 14, 2018Sat4,62414117000
July 13, 2018Fri4,61013117000
July 12, 2018Thu4,59713117100
July 11, 2018Wed4,58413116000
July 10, 2018Tue4,57114116000
July 9, 2018Mon4,55713116100
July 8, 2018Sun4,5441392115000
July 7, 2018Sat4,53114115100
July 6, 2018Fri4,51713114000
July 5, 2018Thu4,50413114000
July 4, 2018Wed4,49113114000
July 3, 2018Tue4,47813114000
July 2, 2018Mon4,46513114200
July 1, 2018Sun4,4521393112000
June 30, 2018Sat4,43914112000
June 29, 2018Fri4,42513112000
June 28, 2018Thu4,41213112000
June 27, 2018Wed4,39914112000
June 26, 2018Tue4,38513112100
June 25, 2018Mon4,37213111000
June 24, 2018Sun4,3591392111100
June 23, 2018Sat4,34613110001
June 22, 2018Fri4,33313110000
June 21, 2018Thu4,32013110100
June 20, 2018Wed4,30714109000
June 19, 2018Tue4,29313109000
June 18, 2018Mon4,28013109000
June 17, 2018Sun4,2671392109100
June 16, 2018Sat4,25414108100
June 15, 2018Fri4,24013107000
June 14, 2018Thu4,22713107000
June 13, 2018Wed4,21414107000
June 12, 2018Tue4,20012107000
June 11, 2018Mon4,18813107000
June 10, 2018Sun4,1751393107200
June 9, 2018Sat4,16214105000
June 8, 2018Fri4,14813105000
June 7, 2018Thu4,13513105000
June 6, 2018Wed4,12214105000
June 5, 2018Tue4,10813105100
June 4, 2018Mon4,09513104000
June 3, 2018Sun4,0821392104100
June 2, 2018Sat4,06914103000
June 1, 2018Fri4,05513103000
May 31, 2018Thu4,04212103100
May 30, 2018Wed4,03014102000
May 29, 2018Tue4,01613102000
May 28, 2018Mon4,00313102000
May 27, 2018Sun3,9901393102100
May 26, 2018Sat3,97714101000
May 25, 2018Fri3,96313101100
May 24, 2018Thu3,95013100000
May 23, 2018Wed3,93714100000
May 22, 2018Tue3,92313100000
May 21, 2018Mon3,91013100000
May 20, 2018Sun3,8971392100101
May 19, 2018Sat3,8841399100
May 18, 2018Fri3,8711398000
May 17, 2018Thu3,8581398000
May 16, 2018Wed3,8451498000
May 15, 2018Tue3,8311398100
May 14, 2018Mon3,8181397000
May 13, 2018Sun3,805149297000
May 12, 2018Sat3,7911397100
May 11, 2018Fri3,7781396000
May 10, 2018Thu3,7651396000
May 9, 2018Wed3,7521396100
May 8, 2018Tue3,7391395000
May 7, 2018Mon3,7261395000
May 6, 2018Sun3,713149395000
May 5, 2018Sat3,6991395100
May 4, 2018Fri3,6861394100
May 3, 2018Thu3,6731393000
May 2, 2018Wed3,6601493000
May 1, 2018Tue3,6461393000
April 30, 2018Mon3,6331393000
April 29, 2018Sun3,620149293100
April 28, 2018Sat3,6061292100
April 27, 2018Fri3,5941391000
April 26, 2018Thu3,5811391001
April 25, 2018Wed3,5681491000
April 24, 2018Tue3,5541391000
April 23, 2018Mon3,5411391100
April 22, 2018Sun3,528149290000
April 21, 2018Sat3,5141390100
April 20, 2018Fri3,5011389000
April 19, 2018Thu3,4881389000
April 18, 2018Wed3,4751489100
April 17, 2018Tue3,4611288000
April 16, 2018Mon3,4491388000
April 15, 2018Sun3,436149388000
April 14, 2018Sat3,4221388000
April 13, 2018Fri3,4091388200
April 12, 2018Thu3,3961486000
April 11, 2018Wed3,3821386000
April 10, 2018Tue3,3691386000
April 9, 2018Mon3,3561386000
April 8, 2018Sun3,343149286000
April 7, 2018Sat3,3291386100
April 6, 2018Fri3,3161285100
April 5, 2018Thu3,3041484000
April 4, 2018Wed3,2901384000
April 3, 2018Tue3,2771384000
April 2, 2018Mon3,2641384100
April 1, 2018Sun3,251149283000
March 31, 2018Sat3,2371383000
March 30, 2018Fri3,2241383100
March 29, 2018Thu3,2111482000
March 28, 2018Wed3,1971382100
March 27, 2018Tue3,1841381000
March 26, 2018Mon3,1711281000
March 25, 2018Sun3,159139381000
March 24, 2018Sat3,1461481000
March 23, 2018Fri3,1321381100
March 22, 2018Thu3,1191380100
March 21, 2018Wed3,1061479000
March 20, 2018Tue3,0921379000
March 19, 2018Mon3,0791379000
March 18, 2018Sun3,066129279000
March 17, 2018Sat3,0541479100
March 16, 2018Fri3,0401378000
March 15, 2018Thu3,0271378100
March 14, 2018Wed3,0141477000
March 13, 2018Tue3,0001377000
March 12, 2018Mon2,9871377000
March 11, 2018Sun2,974139277100
March 10, 2018Sat2,9611476001
March 9, 2018Fri2,9471376000
March 8, 2018Thu2,9341376100
March 7, 2018Wed2,9211375000
March 6, 2018Tue2,9081375100
March 5, 2018Mon2,8951374000
March 4, 2018Sun2,882149374000
March 3, 2018Sat2,8681374000
March 2, 2018Fri2,8551374000
March 1, 2018Thu2,8421374200
February 28, 2018Wed2,8291472000
February 27, 2018Tue2,8151372000
February 26, 2018Mon2,8021372001
February 25, 2018Sun2,789149272000
February 24, 2018Sat2,7751272000
February 23, 2018Fri2,7631372100
February 22, 2018Thu2,7501371100
February 21, 2018Wed2,7371470000
February 20, 2018Tue2,7231370000
February 19, 2018Mon2,7101370000
February 18, 2018Sun2,697149270100
February 17, 2018Sat2,6831369000
February 16, 2018Fri2,6701369000
February 15, 2018Thu2,6571369100
February 14, 2018Wed2,6441468000
February 13, 2018Tue2,6301268100
February 12, 2018Mon2,6181367000
February 11, 2018Sun2,605149367000
February 10, 2018Sat2,5911367000
February 9, 2018Fri2,5781367000
February 8, 2018Thu2,5651367000
February 7, 2018Wed2,5521467200
February 6, 2018Tue2,5381365000
February 5, 2018Mon2,5251365000
February 4, 2018Sun2,512149265000
February 3, 2018Sat2,4981365000
February 2, 2018Fri2,4851365100
February 1, 2018Thu2,4721264000
January 31, 2018Wed2,4601464100
January 30, 2018Tue2,4461363000
January 29, 2018Mon2,4331363000
January 28, 2018Sun2,420149363100
January 27, 2018Sat2,4061362000
January 26, 2018Fri2,3931362000
January 25, 2018Thu2,3801462000
January 24, 2018Wed2,3661362100
January 23, 2018Tue2,3531361000
January 22, 2018Mon2,3401361100
January 21, 2018Sun2,327139260000
January 20, 2018Sat2,3141360000
January 19, 2018Fri2,3011360000
January 18, 2018Thu2,2881460000
January 17, 2018Wed2,2741360200
January 16, 2018Tue2,2611358000
January 15, 2018Mon2,2481358000
January 14, 2018Sun2,235149258000
January 13, 2018Sat2,2211358000
January 12, 2018Fri2,2081358100
January 11, 2018Thu2,1951457000
January 10, 2018Wed2,1811257100
January 9, 2018Tue2,1691356000
January 8, 2018Mon2,1561356000
January 7, 2018Sun2,143149356000
January 6, 2018Sat2,1291356100
January 5, 2018Fri2,1161355000
January 4, 2018Thu2,1031455000
January 3, 2018Wed2,0891355000
January 2, 2018Tue2,0761355100
January 1, 2018Mon2,0631354100
December 31, 2017Sun2,050149253000
December 30, 2017Sat2,0361253001
December 29, 2017Fri2,0241353000
December 28, 2017Thu2,0111453001
December 27, 2017Wed1,9971353100
December 26, 2017Tue1,9841352100
December 25, 2017Mon1,9711351000
December 24, 2017Sun1,958149351000
December 23, 2017Sat1,9441351000
December 22, 2017Fri1,9311351000
December 21, 2017Thu1,9181451100
December 20, 2017Wed1,9041350000
December 19, 2017Tue1,8911250100
December 18, 2017Mon1,8791449000
December 17, 2017Sun1,865139349000
December 16, 2017Sat1,8521349100
December 15, 2017Fri1,8391348000
December 14, 2017Thu1,8261448000
December 13, 2017Wed1,8121348000
December 12, 2017Tue1,7991348100
December 11, 2017Mon1,7861447100
December 10, 2017Sun1,772139246000
December 9, 2017Sat1,7591346000
December 8, 2017Fri1,7461246000
December 7, 2017Thu1,7341446000
December 6, 2017Wed1,7201346000
December 5, 2017Tue1,7071346100
December 4, 2017Mon1,6941445100
December 3, 2017Sun1,680139244000
December 2, 2017Sat1,6671344000
December 1, 2017Fri1,6541344000
November 30, 2017Thu1,6411444100
November 29, 2017Wed1,6271343000
November 28, 2017Tue1,6141343000
November 27, 2017Mon1,6011343100
November 26, 2017Sun1,588139342000
November 25, 2017Sat1,5751342100
November 24, 2017Fri1,5621341000
November 23, 2017Thu1,5491441000
November 22, 2017Wed1,5351341000
November 21, 2017Tue1,5221341000
November 20, 2017Mon1,5091441100
November 19, 2017Sun1,495139240100
November 18, 2017Sat1,4821339000
November 17, 2017Fri1,4691339000
November 16, 2017Thu1,4561339000
November 15, 2017Wed1,4431339000
November 14, 2017Tue1,4301339100
November 13, 2017Mon1,4171438100
November 12, 2017Sun1,403139337000
November 11, 2017Sat1,3901337000
November 10, 2017Fri1,3771337000
November 9, 2017Thu1,3641437100
November 8, 2017Wed1,3501336000
November 7, 2017Tue1,3371336000
November 6, 2017Mon1,3241436100
November 5, 2017Sun1,310129235000
November 4, 2017Sat1,2981335000
November 3, 2017Fri1,2851435100
November 2, 2017Thu1,2711334001
November 1, 2017Wed1,2581334000
October 31, 2017Tue1,2451334000
October 30, 2017Mon1,2321434000
October 29, 2017Sun1,218139334200
October 28, 2017Sat1,2051432000
October 27, 2017Fri1,1911332000
October 26, 2017Thu1,1781332000
October 25, 2017Wed1,1651332000
October 24, 2017Tue1,1521432100
October 23, 2017Mon1,1381331000
October 22, 2017Sun1,125139231100
October 21, 2017Sat1,1121330000
October 20, 2017Fri1,0991330000
October 19, 2017Thu1,0861330000
October 18, 2017Wed1,0731330101
October 17, 2017Tue1,0601429000
October 16, 2017Mon1,0461329000
October 15, 2017Sun1,033139229100
October 14, 2017Sat1,0201428000
October 13, 2017Fri1,0061328100
October 12, 2017Thu9931327000
October 11, 2017Wed9801327000
October 10, 2017Tue9671327000
October 9, 2017Mon9541327000
October 8, 2017Sun941139327200
October 7, 2017Sat9281425000
October 6, 2017Fri9141325000
October 5, 2017Thu9011325000
October 4, 2017Wed8881325000
October 3, 2017Tue8751425000
October 2, 2017Mon8611325100
October 1, 2017Sun848139224100
September 30, 2017Sat8351423000
September 29, 2017Fri8211223000
September 28, 2017Thu8091323000
September 27, 2017Wed7961323100
September 26, 2017Tue7831422000
September 25, 2017Mon7691322000
September 24, 2017Sun756139222000
September 23, 2017Sat7431422100
September 22, 2017Fri7291321100
September 21, 2017Thu7161320000
September 20, 2017Wed7031420000
September 19, 2017Tue6891320000
September 18, 2017Mon6761220000
September 17, 2017Sun664137920000
September 16, 2017Sat6511420200
September 15, 2017Fri6371318000
September 14, 2017Thu6241318000
September 13, 2017Wed6111418000
September 12, 2017Tue597618000
September 11, 2017Mon591618100
September 10, 2017Sun58564417000
September 9, 2017Sat579717000
September 8, 2017Fri572617000
September 7, 2017Thu566617000
September 6, 2017Wed560717100
September 5, 2017Tue553616001
September 4, 2017Mon547616000
September 3, 2017Sun54164416000
September 2, 2017Sat535716000
September 1, 2017Fri528616000
August 31, 2017Thu522616100
August 30, 2017Wed516715000
August 29, 2017Tue509615000
August 28, 2017Mon503615000
August 27, 2017Sun49764415000
August 26, 2017Sat491715100
August 25, 2017Fri484614000
August 24, 2017Thu478614000
August 23, 2017Wed472714000
August 22, 2017Tue465614000
August 21, 2017Mon459614100
August 20, 2017Sun45364413000
August 19, 2017Sat447713000
August 18, 2017Fri440613000
August 17, 2017Thu434613000
August 16, 2017Wed428713000
August 15, 2017Tue421613100
August 14, 2017Mon415612000
August 13, 2017Sun40964412000
August 12, 2017Sat403712000
August 11, 2017Fri396612000
August 10, 2017Thu390612100
August 9, 2017Wed384711000
August 8, 2017Tue377611000
August 7, 2017Mon371611000
August 6, 2017Sun36574411000
August 5, 2017Sat358611100
August 4, 2017Fri352610000
August 3, 2017Thu346610000
August 2, 2017Wed340710000
August 1, 2017Tue333610000
July 31, 2017Mon327610000
July 30, 2017Sun32174410100
July 29, 2017Sat31469000
July 28, 2017Fri30869000
July 27, 2017Thu30269000
July 26, 2017Wed29679000
July 25, 2017Tue28969100
July 24, 2017Mon28368000
July 23, 2017Sun2777448000
July 22, 2017Sat27068000
July 21, 2017Fri26468000
July 20, 2017Thu25868100
July 19, 2017Wed25277000
July 18, 2017Tue24567000
July 17, 2017Mon23967000
July 16, 2017Sun2337447000
July 15, 2017Sat22667000
July 14, 2017Fri22067100
July 13, 2017Thu21466000
July 12, 2017Wed20876000
July 11, 2017Tue20166000
July 10, 2017Mon19566000
July 9, 2017Sun1897446101
July 8, 2017Sat18265000
July 7, 2017Fri17665000
July 6, 2017Thu17065000
July 5, 2017Wed16475000
July 4, 2017Tue15765100
July 3, 2017Mon15164000
July 2, 2017Sun1457444000
July 1, 2017Sat13864000
June 30, 2017Fri13264000
June 29, 2017Thu12674000
June 28, 2017Wed11964100
June 27, 2017Tue11363000
June 26, 2017Mon10763000
June 25, 2017Sun1017443000
June 24, 2017Sat9463000
June 23, 2017Fri8863100
June 22, 2017Thu8272000
June 21, 2017Wed7562000
June 20, 2017Tue6962000
June 19, 2017Mon6362000
June 18, 2017Sun577442100
June 17, 2017Sat5061000
June 16, 2017Fri4461000
June 15, 2017Thu3871000
June 14, 2017Wed3161000
June 13, 2017Tue2561000
June 12, 2017Mon1961100
June 11, 2017Sun137130000
June 10, 2017Sat660000
June 9, 2017Fri000000

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community