이지금 [IU Official]

IU

Country: South-Korea
Youtube channel: 이지금 [IU Official]
Subscriber count: 10,400,000
Channel views: 4,900,610,158
Total video viewcount: 2,548,701,864
Total music videos viewcount: 2,310,133,028
Twitter: _IUofficial
Instagram: dlwlrma (Statistics)
Members: IU

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.IU - BBIBBI287,759,3362018-10-10
2.IU - Palette (Feat. G-DRAGON)213,310,2482017-04-21
3.IU - Blueming210,505,8482019-11-18
4.IU - Celebrity198,478,1772021-01-27
5.IU - eight (Prod.&Feat. SUGA of BTS)195,880,5002020-05-06
6.IU - LILAC120,400,7262021-03-25
7.IU - Through the Night117,910,3592017-03-24
8.IU - Love wins all115,944,1172024-01-23
9.IU - Twenty-three103,421,9032015-10-22
10.IU - Unknown Planet93,062,8572026-09-15
11.IU - Good Day (DEBUT)68,623,0262011-02-07
12.IU - Dear my crazy soulmate61,169,4402026-09-10
13.IU - Friday (Feat. Jang Yi-jeong)58,384,6752013-12-20
14.IU - YOU&I49,837,2502011-11-29
15.IU(아이유) _ YOU&I(너랑 나) (Performance ver.)46,572,4732011-12-06
16.IU - Ending Scene46,076,9042017-04-23
17.IU - strawberry moon
Music show wins: 8
43,657,5542021-10-18
18.IU - Naul Yetnal Iyagi34,376,8172014-05-16
19.IU - above the time28,218,0972019-11-18
20.ZICO - SoulMate (Feat. IU)28,141,0752018-07-30
21.IU - Coin22,604,3112021-03-26
22.IU - Into the I-LAND22,592,4622020-06-19
23.IU - The red shoes20,618,0372013-10-08
24.[Special Clip] IU(아이유)_Sleepless rainy night(잠 못 드는 밤 비는 내리고)16,284,0412017-09-22
25.IU - Eojtebam Iyagi15,918,8652017-09-22
26.IU - Never Ending Story15,887,0392025-05-27
27.IU - Holssi15,828,0012024-02-16
28.IU - Shopper11,256,5702024-02-20
29.IU - YOU & I (Full Ver.)10,503,1552011-11-29
30.IU - SOGYEOKDONG10,090,4682014-10-06
Show next 692 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
October 28, 2026Wed2,490,533,424677,870-12,612,88740,609,158-3,3570-38
October 27, 2026Tue2,489,855,554-10,063,34140,612,515-31,1970-3,762
October 26, 2026Mon2,499,918,895-3,227,41640,643,712-160,7780-6,082
October 25, 2026Sun2,503,146,311-2,453,609-33,176,44540,804,490-56,5050-2,432
October 24, 2026Sat2,505,599,920-8,876,43640,860,995-196,7780-11,171
October 23, 2026Fri2,514,476,356-25,699,99841,057,773-932,3910-41,367
October 22, 2026Thu2,540,176,3541,192,25841,990,164-1,4520-5
October 21, 2026Wed2,538,984,096891,63341,991,6161,245028
October 20, 2026Tue2,538,092,463878,11841,990,3711,331029
October 19, 2026Mon2,537,214,345891,58941,989,040-89020
October 18, 2026Sun2,536,322,75611,435,0796,682,99541,989,12923,66703,534
October 17, 2026Sat2,524,887,677911,16741,965,462-1,7640-9
October 16, 2026Fri2,523,976,510940,01241,967,226263033
October 15, 2026Thu2,523,036,498919,96141,966,9635,363052
October 14, 2026Wed2,522,116,537795,73641,961,6001,295018
October 13, 2026Tue2,521,320,801803,14141,960,3051,331043
October 12, 2026Mon2,520,517,660-9,122,10141,958,974-21,9620-3,418
October 11, 2026Sun2,529,639,76112,546,01735,959,09741,980,93629,85803,539
October 10, 2026Sat2,517,093,7443,853,86041,951,07812,8070441
October 9, 2026Fri2,513,239,8845,245,00841,938,2719,9150305
October 8, 2026Thu2,507,994,8769,382,07541,928,35687,47104,188
October 7, 2026Wed2,498,612,8014,813,13441,840,8852,337035
October 6, 2026Tue2,493,799,6674,681,39241,838,5482,510038
October 5, 2026Mon2,489,118,275-4,562,38941,836,038-22,3980-3,480
October 4, 2026Sun2,493,680,66417,154,72236,922,94241,858,43622,51303,207
October 3, 2026Sat2,476,525,9425,798,12341,835,9231,7020196
October 2, 2026Fri2,470,727,8194,066,61141,834,221-67,3620-2,881
October 1, 2026Thu2,466,661,2087,292,30741,901,58370,47303,489
September 30, 2026Wed2,459,368,9014,112,04141,831,1102,950072
September 29, 2026Tue2,455,256,8604,999,15541,828,1602,976059
September 28, 2026Mon2,450,257,705-6,500,01741,825,184-22,2350-3,404
September 27, 2026Sun2,456,757,72214,546,47134,941,35341,847,41922,84203,191
September 26, 2026Sat2,442,211,2515,042,23941,824,577-4,8590-712
September 25, 2026Fri2,437,169,0123,975,96541,829,436-59,6110-3,262
September 24, 2026Thu2,433,193,0477,342,12141,889,04770,05003,285
September 23, 2026Wed2,425,850,9264,833,29541,818,9979,2060109
September 22, 2026Tue2,421,017,6314,160,80141,809,7917,1080147
September 21, 2026Mon2,416,856,830-4,959,53941,802,683-27,5960-3,349
September 20, 2026Sun2,421,816,36916,429,89833,110,81641,830,27925,69003,323
September 19, 2026Sat2,405,386,4716,523,89241,804,58910,3650560
September 18, 2026Fri2,398,862,5794,710,95241,794,224-43,4430-2,235
September 17, 2026Thu2,394,151,6276,218,08841,837,66765,60203,311
September 16, 2026Wed2,387,933,5394,970,80441,772,06540,29001,834
September 15, 2026Tue2,382,962,7352,352,50841,731,77545,77702,917
September 14, 2026Mon2,380,610,227-8,095,32641,685,998-12,2020-3,109
September 13, 2026Sun2,388,705,5533,964,57417,695,06641,698,20015,7320295
September 12, 2026Sat2,384,740,9794,201,78441,682,46834,20901,166
September 11, 2026Fri2,380,539,1953,348,32841,648,25947,44101,215
September 10, 2026Thu2,377,190,8672,366,68141,600,81854,81502,709
September 9, 2026Wed2,374,824,1862,909,75341,546,00385,13204,653
September 8, 2026Tue2,371,914,433572,65641,460,87115,15801,233
September 7, 2026Mon2,371,341,777331,29041,445,713-730187
September 6, 2026Sun2,371,010,487205,29112,883,01041,445,786-4,7270-231
September 5, 2026Sat2,370,805,19610,889,67941,450,51328,02103,832
September 4, 2026Fri2,359,915,517-120,11141,422,492-3,4970-429
September 3, 2026Thu2,360,035,628-1,173,21241,425,989-57,6670-3,067
September 2, 2026Wed2,361,208,8402,467,32841,483,65677,15703,890
September 1, 2026Tue2,358,741,512290,88641,406,4997950-91
August 31, 2026Mon2,358,450,626323,14941,405,704-6470-268
August 30, 2026Sun2,358,127,477-9,427,8272,234,08341,406,35127,7080-2,101
August 29, 2026Sat2,367,555,30411,010,17841,378,64330,81003,962
August 28, 2026Fri2,356,545,126-86,01341,347,833-3,8610-441
August 27, 2026Thu2,356,631,139-1,433,14941,351,694-68,8190-3,579
August 26, 2026Wed2,358,064,2882,504,61641,420,51377,66103,883
August 25, 2026Tue2,355,559,672225,18141,342,8521,106059
August 24, 2026Mon2,355,334,491-558,90341,341,746-57,7330-1,763
August 23, 2026Sun2,355,893,394-10,453,658228,00241,399,479-27,7700-3,680
August 22, 2026Sat2,366,347,05210,903,71241,427,24927,18803,825
August 21, 2026Fri2,355,443,340-444,23441,400,061-4,2220-473
August 20, 2026Thu2,355,887,574-1,731,28041,404,283-74,0600-3,720
August 19, 2026Wed2,357,618,8541,444,29741,478,34342,36703,084
August 18, 2026Tue2,356,174,557165,34841,435,976-9990172
August 17, 2026Mon2,356,009,209343,81741,436,9752,47306
August 16, 2026Sun2,355,665,392-10,441,5371,844,48841,434,502-29,3530-3,736
August 15, 2026Sat2,366,106,92910,914,80741,463,85529,58503,809
August 14, 2026Fri2,355,192,12260,06041,434,270-4,2770-380
August 13, 2026Thu2,355,132,062-569,87641,438,547-33,0930-2,610
August 12, 2026Wed2,355,701,9381,529,19441,471,64039,50702,818
August 11, 2026Tue2,354,172,744161,12841,432,133-111055
August 10, 2026Mon2,354,011,616190,71241,432,244-1,3220-227
August 9, 2026Sun2,353,820,904-10,478,62510,08041,433,566-26,4650-3,487
August 8, 2026Sat2,364,299,52910,898,12041,460,03124,47703,455
August 7, 2026Fri2,353,401,409-1,569,19641,435,554-18,9810-2,000
August 6, 2026Thu2,354,970,605-736,36141,454,535-34,7830-2,790
August 5, 2026Wed2,355,706,9661,430,66241,489,31839,66903,164
August 4, 2026Tue2,354,276,304245,67241,449,6491,7500142
August 3, 2026Mon2,354,030,632219,80841,447,8992,837093
August 2, 2026Sun2,353,810,824-10,399,0031,809,21341,445,062-23,8470-3,477
August 1, 2026Sat2,364,209,82710,878,10741,468,90926,43603,719
July 31, 2026Fri2,353,331,720-3,32141,442,473-9790-243
July 30, 2026Thu2,353,335,041-628,35941,443,452-33,0470-2,757
July 29, 2026Wed2,353,963,4001,419,36641,476,49940,28703,127
July 28, 2026Tue2,352,544,034366,32041,436,2122,467027
July 27, 2026Mon2,352,177,714176,10341,433,745-1,2440-63
July 26, 2026Sun2,352,001,611-10,447,1301,694,28241,434,989-27,6130-3,752
July 25, 2026Sat2,362,448,74110,888,27541,462,60228,32103,792
July 24, 2026Fri2,351,560,466-10,72241,434,281-2,8640-94
July 23, 2026Thu2,351,571,188-613,63441,437,145-30,6800-2,561
July 22, 2026Wed2,352,184,8221,274,86441,467,82534,82302,978
July 21, 2026Tue2,350,909,958397,66441,433,0024,2970146
July 20, 2026Mon2,350,512,294204,96541,428,705-2860-61
July 19, 2026Sun2,350,307,329-10,399,4851,800,74341,428,991-25,2570-3,597
July 18, 2026Sat2,360,706,81410,934,00941,454,24829,02303,571
July 17, 2026Fri2,349,772,80520,86641,425,225-409062
July 16, 2026Thu2,349,751,939-851,33241,425,634-37,8390-3,114
July 15, 2026Wed2,350,603,2711,448,88841,463,47343,43703,145
July 14, 2026Tue2,349,154,383421,94041,420,0366,7470359
July 13, 2026Mon2,348,732,443225,85741,413,2891,392045
July 12, 2026Sun2,348,506,586-10,416,6411,870,68941,411,897-26,9320-3,601
July 11, 2026Sat2,358,923,22710,874,45441,438,82929,13603,658
July 10, 2026Fri2,348,048,773240,93241,409,6932,6060288
July 9, 2026Thu2,347,807,841-995,73041,407,087-40,9000-3,077
July 8, 2026Wed2,348,803,5711,568,07441,447,98743,86303,255
July 7, 2026Tue2,347,235,497391,17341,404,1243,246047
July 6, 2026Mon2,346,844,324208,42741,400,878-5710-31
July 5, 2026Sun2,346,635,897-10,413,6821,875,54841,401,449-28,3460-3,825
July 4, 2026Sat2,357,049,57910,935,48241,429,79534,06903,940
July 3, 2026Fri2,346,114,097233,27441,395,7263,4610295
July 2, 2026Thu2,345,880,823-1,147,86241,392,265-45,0980-3,347
July 1, 2026Wed2,347,028,6851,565,55941,437,36343,18203,244
June 30, 2026Tue2,345,463,126479,98741,394,1815,7460203
June 29, 2026Mon2,344,983,139222,79041,388,4351,516032
June 28, 2026Sun2,344,760,349-10,479,2431,568,82441,386,919-33,2020-4,120
June 27, 2026Sat2,355,239,59210,939,15041,420,12134,25103,895
June 26, 2026Fri2,344,300,442256,13241,385,8703,6290269
June 25, 2026Thu2,344,044,310-1,140,83441,382,241-43,3380-3,294
June 24, 2026Wed2,345,185,1441,490,66241,425,57938,59503,097
June 23, 2026Tue2,343,694,482257,69241,386,9841,648018
June 22, 2026Mon2,343,436,790245,26541,385,3361,619016
June 21, 2026Sun2,343,191,525-10,465,0671,873,93141,383,717-33,0220-4,041
June 20, 2026Sat2,353,656,59210,957,65241,416,73935,64103,969
June 19, 2026Fri2,342,698,940286,82841,381,0983,0910251
June 18, 2026Thu2,342,412,112-1,135,76741,378,007-43,8600-3,400
June 17, 2026Wed2,343,547,8791,721,76141,421,86746,14103,334
June 16, 2026Tue2,341,826,118260,47141,375,726560024
June 15, 2026Mon2,341,565,647248,05341,375,1661,3200-39
June 14, 2026Sun2,341,317,594-10,465,2331,857,48741,373,846-35,6010-4,207
June 13, 2026Sat2,351,782,82710,839,33441,409,44729,61503,635
June 12, 2026Fri2,340,943,493253,06041,379,8322,801056
June 11, 2026Thu2,340,690,433-1,125,43441,377,031-43,6980-3,255
June 10, 2026Wed2,341,815,8671,758,16841,420,72947,26303,315
June 9, 2026Tue2,340,057,699298,25441,373,4662,039052
June 8, 2026Mon2,339,759,445299,33841,371,4272,346031
June 7, 2026Sun2,339,460,107-10,283,7402,004,42641,369,081-27,7110-3,850
June 6, 2026Sat2,349,743,84710,831,51741,396,79227,66803,567
June 5, 2026Fri2,338,912,330449,14441,369,12414,5180601
June 4, 2026Thu2,338,463,186-1,188,25141,354,606-44,2690-3,320
June 3, 2026Wed2,339,651,4371,684,94341,398,87543,83303,342
June 2, 2026Tue2,337,966,494253,12141,355,0421,439018
June 1, 2026Mon2,337,713,373257,69241,353,6031,588091
May 31, 2026Sun2,337,455,681-10,218,7122,203,05541,352,015-23,6800-3,436
May 30, 2026Sat2,347,674,39310,773,17841,375,69526,79003,511
May 29, 2026Fri2,336,901,215244,78841,348,9051,879085
May 28, 2026Thu2,336,656,427-1,053,15441,347,026-39,2790-3,214
May 27, 2026Wed2,337,709,5811,800,96741,386,30550,25003,635
May 26, 2026Tue2,335,908,614315,27441,336,0552,442050
May 25, 2026Mon2,335,593,340340,71441,333,6135,2320200
May 24, 2026Sun2,335,252,626-10,130,916-9,821,88741,328,381-15,3040-2,835
May 23, 2026Sat2,345,383,542326,92841,343,6852,044064
May 22, 2026Fri2,345,056,614209,14841,341,641-7370-37
May 21, 2026Thu2,344,847,466-1,159,15741,342,378-45,5990-3,509
May 20, 2026Wed2,346,006,623368,73941,387,9771,7000-47
May 19, 2026Tue2,345,637,884307,66841,386,2772,61203
May 18, 2026Mon2,345,330,216255,70341,383,6652400-74
May 17, 2026Sun2,345,074,513278,153198,873,17741,383,4252,9790139
May 16, 2026Sat2,344,796,360271,52741,380,446-8110-106
May 15, 2026Fri2,344,524,833313,27641,381,2573,3610187
May 14, 2026Thu2,344,211,557243,46941,377,896-2,5240-238
May 13, 2026Wed2,343,968,08810,941,86941,380,42032,57203,760
May 12, 2026Tue2,333,026,219186,585,26041,347,8487,486,3720299,595
May 11, 2026Mon2,146,440,959239,62333,861,476690016
May 10, 2026Sun2,146,201,336239,4531,676,58033,860,7866150-2
May 9, 2026Sat2,145,961,883239,56933,860,17166507
May 8, 2026Fri2,145,722,314239,48933,859,50664003
May 7, 2026Thu2,145,482,825239,53833,858,86665006
May 6, 2026Wed2,145,243,287239,50333,858,21664605
May 5, 2026Tue2,145,003,784239,54433,857,57064203
May 4, 2026Mon2,144,764,240239,48433,856,92862903
May 3, 2026Sun2,144,524,756239,5521,676,67333,856,29965303
May 2, 2026Sat2,144,285,204239,51833,855,64665305
May 1, 2026Fri2,144,045,686239,52833,854,99364801
April 30, 2026Thu2,143,806,158239,52933,854,34563702
April 29, 2026Wed2,143,566,629239,51033,853,70864403
April 28, 2026Tue2,143,327,119239,51133,853,0646360-1
April 27, 2026Mon2,143,087,608239,52533,852,428652010
April 26, 2026Sun2,142,848,083239,5141,676,63533,851,7766410-1
April 25, 2026Sat2,142,608,569239,47333,851,1355940-9
April 24, 2026Fri2,142,369,096239,56833,850,541675016
April 23, 2026Thu2,142,129,528239,51833,849,86664101
April 22, 2026Wed2,141,890,010239,52333,849,22564100
April 21, 2026Tue2,141,650,487239,51233,848,58465503
April 20, 2026Mon2,141,410,975239,52733,847,92963805
April 19, 2026Sun2,141,171,448239,5221,676,61533,847,29164101
April 18, 2026Sat2,140,931,926239,51833,846,65064206
April 17, 2026Fri2,140,692,408239,50833,846,00864403
April 16, 2026Thu2,140,452,900239,49633,845,3646290-4
April 15, 2026Wed2,140,213,404239,55833,844,73565908
April 14, 2026Tue2,139,973,846239,51533,844,07664000
April 13, 2026Mon2,139,734,331239,49833,843,43662803
April 12, 2026Sun2,139,494,833239,540-190,191,94933,842,80866707
April 11, 2026Sat2,139,255,293239,51733,842,14164401
April 10, 2026Fri2,139,015,776230,51533,841,49754205
April 9, 2026Thu2,138,785,261230,52933,840,95555803
April 8, 2026Wed2,138,554,732197,07333,840,397-1030-24
April 7, 2026Tue2,138,357,659-191,787,74533,840,500-7,428,3490-299,370
April 6, 2026Mon2,330,145,404458,62241,268,8494,7380298
April 5, 2026Sun2,329,686,782-531,59512,771,57341,264,111-20,5280-2,016
April 4, 2026Sat2,330,218,37711,820,50941,284,63949,01005,513
April 3, 2026Fri2,318,397,868254,75541,235,6294,4400205
April 2, 2026Thu2,318,143,113413,32041,231,189-7430-393
April 1, 2026Wed2,317,729,793344,84641,231,9323,4960266
March 31, 2026Tue2,317,384,947333,29741,228,4365,2370340
March 30, 2026Mon2,317,051,650136,44141,223,199-2,4360-196
March 29, 2026Sun2,316,915,209-11,228,8392,060,60241,225,635-48,9190-5,638
March 28, 2026Sat2,328,144,04811,762,42541,274,55448,14405,538
March 27, 2026Fri2,316,381,623128,44841,226,4102,6670142
March 26, 2026Thu2,316,253,175507,42341,223,7431,5850-119
March 25, 2026Wed2,315,745,752325,15241,222,1583,2270270
March 24, 2026Tue2,315,420,600287,25941,218,9312,2690205
March 23, 2026Mon2,315,133,341278,73441,216,6622,666083
March 22, 2026Sun2,314,854,607-11,267,6061,791,95341,213,996-51,6420-5,839
March 21, 2026Sat2,326,122,21311,826,21641,265,63853,74505,952
March 20, 2026Fri2,314,295,997-32,53341,211,893-4,4900-394
March 19, 2026Thu2,314,328,530369,33041,216,3831140-236
March 18, 2026Wed2,313,959,200326,05441,216,2693,1150259
March 17, 2026Tue2,313,633,146290,20741,213,1542,0370140
March 16, 2026Mon2,313,342,939280,28541,211,1172,825087
March 15, 2026Sun2,313,062,654-11,227,3601,984,64941,208,292-50,3340-5,844
March 14, 2026Sat2,324,290,01411,811,28641,258,62652,96005,855
March 13, 2026Fri2,312,478,728133,03641,205,666-1240-39
March 12, 2026Thu2,312,345,692361,04341,205,790770-202
March 11, 2026Wed2,311,984,649318,83641,205,7133,0870290
March 10, 2026Tue2,311,665,813331,84941,202,6262,937022
March 9, 2026Mon2,311,333,964255,95941,199,689808092
March 8, 2026Sun2,311,078,005-11,270,4111,868,83041,198,881-52,2410-5,879
March 7, 2026Sat2,322,348,41611,809,90041,251,12252,52605,852
March 6, 2026Fri2,310,538,516124,86441,198,596-1,2650-105
March 5, 2026Thu2,310,413,652371,90741,199,8612410-186
March 4, 2026Wed2,310,041,745244,44141,199,620-1080208
March 3, 2026Tue2,309,797,304304,96741,199,7282,035024
March 2, 2026Mon2,309,492,337283,16241,197,6931,6350-22
March 1, 2026Sun2,309,209,175-11,245,0541,975,32241,196,058-51,9580-5,813
February 28, 2026Sat2,320,454,22911,815,69641,248,01652,38405,803
February 27, 2026Fri2,308,638,533136,75141,195,632-1,0340-43
February 26, 2026Thu2,308,501,782422,70041,196,6661,982024
February 25, 2026Wed2,308,079,082238,52241,194,684-9880-331
February 24, 2026Tue2,307,840,560337,92841,195,6723,1010368
February 23, 2026Mon2,307,502,632268,77941,192,5712,7560104
February 22, 2026Sun2,307,233,853-11,278,5321,876,25141,189,815-53,1930-6,060
February 21, 2026Sat2,318,512,38511,805,83741,243,00852,59705,841
February 20, 2026Fri2,306,706,548105,00041,190,411-6230-138
February 19, 2026Thu2,306,601,548399,43341,191,0342,2640128
February 18, 2026Wed2,306,202,115191,20441,188,770-2,0390-371
February 17, 2026Tue2,306,010,911342,57941,190,8093,8660440
February 16, 2026Mon2,305,668,332310,73041,186,9433,518098
February 15, 2026Sun2,305,357,602-11,242,7201,952,33641,183,425-50,4860-5,809
February 14, 2026Sat2,316,600,32211,790,45241,233,91151,47105,741
February 13, 2026Fri2,304,809,870204,76941,182,4401,8240-25
February 12, 2026Thu2,304,605,101410,19041,180,6161,434024
February 11, 2026Wed2,304,194,911222,40741,179,182-1,4480-274
February 10, 2026Tue2,303,972,504322,36441,180,6303,3030372
February 9, 2026Mon2,303,650,140244,87441,177,3271,328086
February 8, 2026Sun2,303,405,266-11,271,7331,390,71341,175,999-51,7770-5,915
February 7, 2026Sat2,314,676,99911,207,79241,227,77643,33804,911
February 6, 2026Fri2,303,469,207199,99441,184,4386000-67
February 5, 2026Thu2,303,269,213418,82741,183,8382,6480101
February 4, 2026Wed2,302,850,386233,33741,181,190-1,7340-348
February 3, 2026Tue2,302,617,049346,85041,182,9244,4810449
February 2, 2026Mon2,302,270,199255,64641,178,4435190130
February 1, 2026Sun2,302,014,553-10,684,7371,942,92741,177,924-40,9150-4,789
January 31, 2026Sat2,312,699,29011,226,32341,218,83941,51604,926
January 30, 2026Fri2,301,472,967186,91241,177,3237740-101
January 29, 2026Thu2,301,286,055409,03241,176,5492,312030
January 28, 2026Wed2,300,877,023241,25741,174,237-1,9340-320
January 27, 2026Tue2,300,635,766351,44841,176,1714,4280453
January 26, 2026Mon2,300,284,318212,69241,171,743-1,1340-60
January 25, 2026Sun2,300,071,626-10,664,9021,909,07641,172,877-39,8700-4,695
January 24, 2026Sat2,310,736,52811,115,28441,212,74736,65204,540
January 23, 2026Fri2,299,621,244200,89641,176,0953,1250142
January 22, 2026Thu2,299,420,348393,54041,172,9701,728024
January 21, 2026Wed2,299,026,808247,42841,171,242-6820-262
January 20, 2026Tue2,298,779,380347,18741,171,9244,2010406
January 19, 2026Mon2,298,432,193269,64341,167,7231,843075
January 18, 2026Sun2,298,162,550-10,654,5362,069,55941,165,880-40,2180-4,766
January 17, 2026Sat2,308,817,08611,208,31641,206,09840,82504,641
January 16, 2026Fri2,297,608,770235,94841,165,2732,8780123
January 15, 2026Thu2,297,372,822268,05641,162,3951,071010
January 14, 2026Wed2,297,104,766266,52341,161,324-6870-255
January 13, 2026Tue2,296,838,243384,39241,162,0114,9260491
January 12, 2026Mon2,296,453,851360,86041,157,0854,2120118
January 11, 2026Sun2,296,092,991-10,600,5732,372,23141,152,873-39,1550-4,576
January 10, 2026Sat2,306,693,56411,245,70941,192,02841,73004,680
January 9, 2026Fri2,295,447,855332,75441,150,2981,7970101
January 8, 2026Thu2,295,115,101528,38241,148,5017,5620190
January 7, 2026Wed2,294,586,719284,99441,140,9393280-175
January 6, 2026Tue2,294,301,725305,64041,140,6113,8850520
January 5, 2026Mon2,293,996,085275,32541,136,7262,2150104
January 4, 2026Sun2,293,720,760-10,667,7311,949,67841,134,511-40,4640-4,708
January 3, 2026Sat2,304,388,49111,219,90041,174,97542,69304,795
January 2, 2026Fri2,293,168,591212,29841,132,282-1,4170277
January 1, 2026Thu2,292,956,293173,28141,133,6991,835064
December 31, 2025Wed2,292,783,012379,10541,131,8642320-205
December 30, 2025Tue2,292,403,907370,65141,131,6326,0070455
December 29, 2025Mon2,292,033,256262,17441,125,625984043
December 28, 2025Sun2,291,771,082-10,646,761-8,166,73241,124,641-38,8550-4,717
December 27, 2025Sat2,302,417,843741,16841,163,49618,41901,208
December 26, 2025Fri2,301,676,675357,29341,145,0777,5770327
December 25, 2025Thu2,301,319,382373,14741,137,50022,91801,285
December 24, 2025Wed2,300,946,235377,32041,114,5825250-184
December 23, 2025Tue2,300,568,915360,00341,114,0576,0420480
December 22, 2025Mon2,300,208,912271,09841,108,0153,9130320
December 21, 2025Sun2,299,937,814-168,4112,065,88341,104,102-14,9610-1,194
December 20, 2025Sat2,300,106,225733,17141,119,06318,00601,361
December 19, 2025Fri2,299,373,054302,81341,101,0571,4510222
December 18, 2025Thu2,299,070,241145,13641,099,6061,1390-82
December 17, 2025Wed2,298,925,105370,81241,098,467630-203
December 16, 2025Tue2,298,554,293417,64141,098,4049,1590514
December 15, 2025Mon2,298,136,652264,72141,089,245600-2
December 14, 2025Sun2,297,871,931-148,1401,980,52941,089,185-14,8640-1,231
December 13, 2025Sat2,298,020,071739,59841,104,04917,26201,218
December 12, 2025Fri2,297,280,473311,02741,086,787511093
December 11, 2025Thu2,296,969,446164,90141,086,2766860-114
December 10, 2025Wed2,296,804,545296,31941,085,590-3,7660-350
December 9, 2025Tue2,296,508,226363,71441,089,3565,5610443
December 8, 2025Mon2,296,144,512253,11041,083,795180-24
December 7, 2025Sun2,295,891,402-184,25712,316,92241,083,777-16,2430-1,307
December 6, 2025Sat2,296,075,659464,19841,100,02011,0540840
December 5, 2025Fri2,295,611,461303,92341,088,966402020
December 4, 2025Thu2,295,307,53810,653,97741,088,56426,30203,412
December 3, 2025Wed2,284,653,561398,00441,062,262-60-214
December 2, 2025Tue2,284,255,557410,27941,062,2687,5540379
December 1, 2025Mon2,283,845,278270,79841,054,714150-17
November 30, 2025Sun2,283,574,480128,773-8,279,61841,054,699-7,1040-978
November 29, 2025Sat2,283,445,707481,81241,061,80311,9070903
November 28, 2025Fri2,282,963,895-10,178,22441,049,896-23,1110-3,437
November 27, 2025Thu2,293,142,119168,87741,073,0071,8100-50
November 26, 2025Wed2,292,973,242294,04641,071,197-4,1970-305
November 25, 2025Tue2,292,679,196667,13041,075,39413,8770810
November 24, 2025Mon2,292,012,066157,96841,061,517-4,9320-177
November 23, 2025Sun2,291,854,098165,4251,632,83941,066,449-6,4550-806
November 22, 2025Sat2,291,688,673402,21741,072,9047,2070735
November 21, 2025Fri2,291,286,456312,67741,065,697-5,660045
November 20, 2025Thu2,290,973,779123,18641,071,357-7,1800-126
November 19, 2025Wed2,290,850,59374,84141,078,537-7,4520-506
November 18, 2025Tue2,290,775,752377,57041,085,9897,3240115
November 17, 2025Mon2,290,398,182176,92341,078,665-2,6530227
November 16, 2025Sun2,290,221,259115,1562,037,79641,081,318-7,0600-1,706
November 15, 2025Sat2,290,106,103494,57041,088,37813,33201,004
November 14, 2025Fri2,289,611,533268,53841,075,046-3700-10
November 13, 2025Thu2,289,342,995184,07541,075,4162,4530-92
November 12, 2025Wed2,289,158,920355,84041,072,963-1,5010-126
November 11, 2025Tue2,288,803,080398,68841,074,4645,5730243
November 10, 2025Mon2,288,404,392220,92941,068,891-2,15306
November 9, 2025Sun2,288,183,46310,685,0062,446,54741,071,04419,90802,648
November 8, 2025Sat2,277,498,457755,11041,051,13616,81301,191
November 7, 2025Fri2,276,743,347349,62841,034,3232,0060107
November 6, 2025Thu2,276,393,719222,27841,032,3172,368022
November 5, 2025Wed2,276,171,441341,30841,029,949-2,6340-342
November 4, 2025Tue2,275,830,133335,06641,032,5832,646069
November 3, 2025Mon2,275,495,067-10,241,84941,029,937-25,6230-3,506
November 2, 2025Sun2,285,736,91610,631,2602,271,24541,055,56025,46703,258
November 1, 2025Sat2,275,105,656287,75341,030,093-7,4370-750
October 31, 2025Fri2,274,817,903566,22841,037,53013,89701,077
October 30, 2025Thu2,274,251,675206,91141,023,6331,1140-59
October 29, 2025Wed2,274,044,764415,03241,022,5192340-253
October 28, 2025Tue2,273,629,732368,66841,022,2853,5720266
October 27, 2025Mon2,273,261,064-10,204,60741,018,713-24,8140-3,361
October 26, 2025Sun2,283,465,67110,694,8262,957,17241,043,52728,68503,359
October 25, 2025Sat2,272,770,845497,39941,014,8421,8560-473
October 24, 2025Fri2,272,273,446917,43241,012,98630,39301,711
October 23, 2025Thu2,271,356,014398,20240,982,59324,92701,867
October 22, 2025Wed2,270,957,812377,24540,957,666-1,1280-316
October 21, 2025Tue2,270,580,567357,38940,958,7943,8350301
October 20, 2025Mon2,270,223,178-10,285,32140,954,959-28,1330-3,524
October 19, 2025Sun2,280,508,49910,656,5361,892,83140,983,09226,77103,329
October 18, 2025Sat2,269,851,96355,58740,956,321-14,0840-1,199
October 17, 2025Fri2,269,796,376569,41840,970,40514,54601,151
October 16, 2025Thu2,269,226,958151,50040,955,859-6970-99
October 15, 2025Wed2,269,075,458381,80140,956,556-4240-234
October 14, 2025Tue2,268,693,657343,26540,956,9802,1910236
October 13, 2025Mon2,268,350,392-10,265,27640,954,789-26,5870-3,448
October 12, 2025Sun2,278,615,668375,3282,362,99740,981,3764,632059
October 11, 2025Sat2,278,240,34066,26440,976,744-11,7280-1,048
October 10, 2025Fri2,278,174,076561,08040,988,47214,55901,109
October 9, 2025Thu2,277,612,996187,86640,973,9131,6760-61
October 8, 2025Wed2,277,425,130601,66340,972,2373,452025
October 7, 2025Tue2,276,823,467345,19440,968,7853,1260217
October 6, 2025Mon2,276,478,273225,60240,965,659-1,936032
October 5, 2025Sun2,276,252,671372,12312,870,42040,967,5954,559091
October 4, 2025Sat2,275,880,54810,600,74940,963,03613,69902,450
October 3, 2025Fri2,265,279,799622,36740,949,33715,87201,112
October 2, 2025Thu2,264,657,4329,38740,933,465-1,4200-237
October 1, 2025Wed2,264,648,045630,35840,934,8854,075053
September 30, 2025Tue2,264,017,687377,08040,930,8103,3950241
September 29, 2025Mon2,263,640,607258,35640,927,415-8160102
September 28, 2025Sun2,263,382,251-10,162,9772,414,10840,928,231-23,9720-3,548
September 27, 2025Sat2,273,545,22810,593,21540,952,20312,64802,467
September 26, 2025Fri2,262,952,013604,75340,939,55513,73401,090
September 25, 2025Thu2,262,347,260-3,83440,925,821-3,2730-322
September 24, 2025Wed2,262,351,094658,95540,929,0944,534073
September 23, 2025Tue2,261,692,139407,01740,924,5603,9040252
September 22, 2025Mon2,261,285,122316,97940,920,6562,6030129
September 21, 2025Sun2,260,968,143-10,135,6223,046,35840,918,053-22,6500-3,442
September 20, 2025Sat2,271,103,76510,631,39840,940,70314,07702,569
September 19, 2025Fri2,260,472,367680,59340,926,62615,53701,645
September 18, 2025Thu2,259,791,77423,16940,911,089-2,1040-215
September 17, 2025Wed2,259,768,605726,38240,913,1935,2250160
September 16, 2025Tue2,259,042,223553,82340,907,9688,0160414
September 15, 2025Mon2,258,488,400566,61540,899,9527,4560215
September 14, 2025Sun2,257,921,785-10,018,3253,393,26540,892,496-20,1660-3,383
September 13, 2025Sat2,267,940,11010,771,09140,912,66218,02902,601
September 12, 2025Fri2,257,169,019766,44340,894,63320,73701,257
September 11, 2025Thu2,256,402,576234,93440,873,8968,6970-21
September 10, 2025Wed2,256,167,642982,77340,865,19940,10801,920
September 9, 2025Tue2,255,184,869312,79240,825,09110,33801,187
September 8, 2025Mon2,254,872,077343,55740,814,7534,0070165
September 7, 2025Sun2,254,528,520-10,195,6561,927,93140,810,746-23,2740-3,483
September 6, 2025Sat2,264,724,17610,535,62140,834,02013,34402,504
September 5, 2025Fri2,254,188,555544,50140,820,67614,54801,115
September 4, 2025Thu2,253,644,054-21,59140,806,128-9730-287
September 3, 2025Wed2,253,665,645580,16640,807,1013,912059
September 2, 2025Tue2,253,085,479204,03740,803,189-88500
September 1, 2025Mon2,252,881,442280,85340,804,0742,5900128
August 31, 2025Sun2,252,600,589-10,212,8891,831,23040,801,484-23,6400-3,466
August 30, 2025Sat2,262,813,47810,539,15740,825,12413,36802,463
August 29, 2025Fri2,252,274,321479,18040,811,75611,39701,094
August 28, 2025Thu2,251,795,141-60,55640,800,359-1,4530-159
August 27, 2025Wed2,251,855,697425,60540,801,8121,462064
August 26, 2025Tue2,251,430,092291,74140,800,3503730-177
August 25, 2025Mon2,251,138,351368,99240,799,9775,0100444
August 24, 2025Sun2,250,769,359-10,186,0582,421,98040,794,967-23,6020-3,479
August 23, 2025Sat2,260,955,41710,653,96240,818,56915,37102,564
August 22, 2025Fri2,250,301,455619,53640,803,19824,68901,738
August 21, 2025Thu2,249,681,919243,38940,778,5096,2270336
August 20, 2025Wed2,249,438,530438,80040,772,282685034
August 19, 2025Tue2,248,999,730290,32040,771,597-3350-305
August 18, 2025Mon2,248,709,410362,03140,771,9324,6420356
August 17, 2025Sun2,248,347,379-10,164,0472,384,24840,767,290-23,1180-3,532
August 16, 2025Sat2,258,511,42610,608,19040,790,40813,28702,524
August 15, 2025Fri2,247,903,236596,10940,777,12115,03301,053
August 14, 2025Thu2,247,307,127184,05640,762,0881,3610-41
August 13, 2025Wed2,247,123,071489,64140,760,7271,734049
August 12, 2025Tue2,246,633,430266,64840,758,993-2,1450-339
August 11, 2025Mon2,246,366,782403,65140,761,1385,6400449
August 10, 2025Sun2,245,963,131-10,182,9522,940,38940,755,498-23,6210-3,531
August 9, 2025Sat2,256,146,08310,703,42440,779,11914,51402,488
August 8, 2025Fri2,245,442,659406,37240,764,6052,126042
August 7, 2025Thu2,245,036,287348,41440,762,4794,303066
August 6, 2025Wed2,244,687,873538,49640,758,1769310-60
August 5, 2025Tue2,244,149,377411,13040,757,2454330-220
August 4, 2025Mon2,243,738,247715,50540,756,8127,3780420
August 3, 2025Sun2,243,022,742-9,538,0655,226,87040,749,434-18,7210-3,147
August 2, 2025Sat2,252,560,80712,556,16940,768,15555,47104,581
August 1, 2025Fri2,240,004,638791,49640,712,68414,3270681
July 31, 2025Thu2,239,213,142394,01240,698,3576,5990146
July 30, 2025Wed2,238,819,130421,55140,691,758-5550-44
July 29, 2025Tue2,238,397,579319,47540,692,3131,9400-136
July 28, 2025Mon2,238,078,104282,23240,690,373490132
July 27, 2025Sun2,237,795,872-10,173,6182,255,09540,690,324-21,6370-3,399
July 26, 2025Sat2,247,969,49010,785,49940,711,96123,83903,373
July 25, 2025Fri2,237,183,991357,54340,688,1225,5120240
July 24, 2025Thu2,236,826,448146,16240,682,610-3,6870-234
July 23, 2025Wed2,236,680,286503,21140,686,2976,5550266
July 22, 2025Tue2,236,177,075254,21240,679,742-3,2940-370
July 21, 2025Mon2,235,922,863382,08640,683,0365,8150406
July 20, 2025Sun2,235,540,777-10,217,3082,339,78640,677,221-26,3250-3,626
July 19, 2025Sat2,245,758,08510,914,17840,703,54631,02103,751
July 18, 2025Fri2,234,843,907296,35840,672,525-3,6780-147
July 17, 2025Thu2,234,547,549266,78040,676,2033,7130114
July 16, 2025Wed2,234,280,769422,28540,672,490-6350-20
July 15, 2025Tue2,233,858,484353,89840,673,1253,7560-192
July 14, 2025Mon2,233,504,586303,59540,669,369-6220102
July 13, 2025Sun2,233,200,991-10,101,0972,405,51640,669,991-19,7920-3,358
July 12, 2025Sat2,243,302,08810,823,99740,689,78323,82903,452
July 11, 2025Fri2,232,478,091371,00140,665,9543,7770105
July 10, 2025Thu2,232,107,090155,53240,662,177-4,9100-298
July 9, 2025Wed2,231,951,558532,55840,667,0878,4050371
July 8, 2025Tue2,231,419,000234,72740,658,682-5,1650-467
July 7, 2025Mon2,231,184,273388,79840,663,8476,0110165
July 6, 2025Sun2,230,795,475-10,251,311-8,119,61540,657,836-30,3320-3,823
July 5, 2025Sat2,241,046,786448,21740,688,1688,5610256
July 4, 2025Fri2,240,598,569292,97140,679,607-5,6940-328
July 3, 2025Thu2,240,305,598309,04140,685,3015,7450241
July 2, 2025Wed2,239,996,557329,22940,679,556-2,3690-191
July 1, 2025Tue2,239,667,328443,25640,681,9256,8010286
June 30, 2025Mon2,239,224,072308,98240,675,124-2,6880-175
June 29, 2025Sun2,238,915,090450,49113,322,76940,677,8127,1790414
June 28, 2025Sat2,238,464,59910,881,10040,670,63323,78503,308
June 27, 2025Fri2,227,583,499461,70440,646,8484,5620183
June 26, 2025Thu2,227,121,795350,40840,642,286-2,9420-252
June 25, 2025Wed2,226,771,387454,25740,645,2289,1630366
June 24, 2025Tue2,226,317,130335,13740,636,065-2,4190-241
June 23, 2025Mon2,225,981,993389,67240,638,4845,592078
June 22, 2025Sun2,225,592,321-10,089,417-7,362,12840,632,892-26,5210-3,501
June 21, 2025Sat2,235,681,738519,16940,659,41310,0300378
June 20, 2025Fri2,235,162,569388,24240,649,383-2,7500-217
June 19, 2025Thu2,234,774,327505,00440,652,1338,8430368
June 18, 2025Wed2,234,269,323400,40240,643,2903230-173
June 17, 2025Tue2,233,868,921534,35040,642,9679,1460287
June 16, 2025Mon2,233,334,571380,12240,633,821-4950-485
June 15, 2025Sun2,232,954,449611,51113,961,81140,634,31612,0050592
June 14, 2025Sat2,232,342,938467,09340,622,3113,4250-86
June 13, 2025Fri2,231,875,845541,51540,618,8868,7720262
June 12, 2025Thu2,231,334,33010,936,07840,610,11428,19603,451
June 11, 2025Wed2,220,398,252502,31240,581,9188,6250264
June 10, 2025Tue2,219,895,940437,14140,573,2932,7570-8
June 9, 2025Mon2,219,458,799466,16140,570,5365,866029
June 8, 2025Sun2,218,992,638526,958-5,765,49040,564,6706,2960221
June 7, 2025Sat2,218,465,680616,20640,558,37412,3860324
June 6, 2025Fri2,217,849,474-9,856,27940,545,988-18,7400-3,553
June 5, 2025Thu2,227,705,753707,00340,564,72814,1950390
June 4, 2025Wed2,226,998,750661,44840,550,5339,005015
June 3, 2025Tue2,226,337,302801,93840,541,52813,4950436
June 2, 2025Mon2,225,535,364777,23640,528,0339,5330-203
June 1, 2025Sun2,224,758,128884,6768,318,75740,518,50017,9400360
May 31, 2025Sat2,223,873,452978,74640,500,56024,7630749
May 30, 2025Fri2,222,894,706831,72840,475,79717,8540570
May 29, 2025Thu2,222,062,9781,679,73440,457,94357,01402,242
May 28, 2025Wed2,220,383,2441,543,79340,400,92973,74904,096
May 27, 2025Tue2,218,839,4511,778,90840,327,180118,56906,586
May 26, 2025Mon2,217,060,543621,17240,208,61113,8360378
May 25, 2025Sun2,216,439,371616,12412,974,23940,194,77526,53001,520
May 24, 2025Sat2,215,823,247297,73140,168,2453490-114
May 23, 2025Fri2,215,525,516324,44440,167,8962,9860184
May 22, 2025Thu2,215,201,072315,91740,164,9101,4790-6
May 21, 2025Wed2,214,885,15510,804,16240,163,43127,43603,601
May 20, 2025Tue2,204,080,993309,74440,135,9951,6160-46
May 19, 2025Mon2,203,771,249306,11740,134,3793,1320104
May 18, 2025Sun2,203,465,132309,7192,064,55340,131,247-1,1130-51
May 17, 2025Sat2,203,155,413341,63840,132,3601,7520175
May 16, 2025Fri2,202,813,775276,58040,130,6081350-119
May 15, 2025Thu2,202,537,195-10,173,18940,130,473-22,0460-3,300
May 14, 2025Wed2,212,710,38410,756,19540,152,51925,99703,435
May 13, 2025Tue2,201,954,189294,83440,126,5222,9710147
May 12, 2025Mon2,201,659,355258,77640,123,5517210-63
May 11, 2025Sun2,201,400,579311,1952,119,29440,122,8303,1050142
May 10, 2025Sat2,201,089,384289,37540,119,7254880-77
May 9, 2025Fri2,200,800,009285,93940,119,2371,814068
May 8, 2025Thu2,200,514,070-10,215,05840,117,423-25,3100-3,588
May 7, 2025Wed2,210,729,12810,812,69140,142,73327,72303,594
May 6, 2025Tue2,199,916,437297,14840,115,0108920-98
May 5, 2025Mon2,199,619,289338,00440,114,1183,6840193
May 4, 2025Sun2,199,281,285279,7292,094,40640,110,4341260-81
May 3, 2025Sat2,199,001,556334,05440,110,3083,3430189
May 2, 2025Fri2,198,667,502277,92640,106,9657650-121
May 1, 2025Thu2,198,389,576-10,160,62140,106,200-22,4820-3,316
April 30, 2025Wed2,208,550,19710,767,40640,128,68225,50003,330
April 29, 2025Tue2,197,782,791335,46740,103,1823,8710223
April 28, 2025Mon2,197,447,324260,44540,099,3115610-62
April 27, 2025Sun2,197,186,879354,2392,248,26340,098,7504,0880223
April 26, 2025Sat2,196,832,640306,45140,094,6621,652050
April 25, 2025Fri2,196,526,189342,59140,093,0103,5620253
April 24, 2025Thu2,196,183,598-10,208,27340,089,448-24,7210-3,480
April 23, 2025Wed2,206,391,87110,817,33540,114,16928,64203,687
April 22, 2025Tue2,195,574,536297,67440,085,5275090-72
April 21, 2025Mon2,195,276,862338,24640,085,0183,3770211
April 20, 2025Sun2,194,938,616291,958-8,251,24440,081,6414980-115
April 19, 2025Sat2,194,646,658336,38040,081,1433,0620169
April 18, 2025Fri2,194,310,278299,01040,078,0815540-127
April 17, 2025Thu2,194,011,268-10,125,09740,077,527-22,1570-3,324
April 16, 2025Wed2,204,136,365296,21540,099,684-2020-148
April 15, 2025Tue2,203,840,150363,57740,099,8863,8260206
April 14, 2025Mon2,203,476,573286,71340,096,0606520-81
April 13, 2025Sun2,203,189,860388,0982,681,59340,095,4083,5940212
April 12, 2025Sat2,202,801,762349,05540,091,8147650-126
April 11, 2025Fri2,202,452,707405,52640,091,0493,8200171
April 10, 2025Thu2,202,047,181358,46140,087,2291,2910-184
April 9, 2025Wed2,201,688,720402,84540,085,9383,746072
April 8, 2025Tue2,201,285,875361,93640,082,1921,63708
April 7, 2025Mon2,200,923,939415,67240,080,5555,0420249
April 6, 2025Sun2,200,508,267388,96913,244,56040,075,5132,0860-55
April 5, 2025Sat2,200,119,298433,97840,073,4274,7330203
April 4, 2025Fri2,199,685,320386,12140,068,6942,1190-64
April 3, 2025Thu2,199,299,199444,76640,066,5756,4870273
April 2, 2025Wed2,198,854,433385,36040,060,0885,567037
April 1, 2025Tue2,198,469,07310,833,42640,054,52127,61903,571
March 31, 2025Mon2,187,635,647371,94040,026,9023,8830193
March 30, 2025Sun2,187,263,707343,0442,300,41440,023,0191,2860-119
March 29, 2025Sat2,186,920,663398,90640,021,7333,9190215
March 28, 2025Fri2,186,521,757295,74240,017,814860-126
March 27, 2025Thu2,186,226,015340,24140,017,7283,6020176
March 26, 2025Wed2,185,885,774-10,202,97040,014,126-24,9590-3,667
March 25, 2025Tue2,196,088,74410,830,27440,039,08529,18603,716
March 24, 2025Mon2,185,258,470295,17740,009,8991,1890-67
March 23, 2025Sun2,184,963,293365,3282,163,23240,008,7104,675070
March 22, 2025Sat2,184,597,965301,06740,004,0356810-78
March 21, 2025Fri2,184,296,898327,40940,003,3543,1390148
March 20, 2025Thu2,183,969,489279,71140,000,215-2010-87
March 19, 2025Wed2,183,689,778-10,181,25240,000,416-22,3220-3,398
March 18, 2025Tue2,193,871,03010,778,32640,022,73826,74103,502
March 17, 2025Mon2,183,092,704292,64339,995,9972,390022
March 16, 2025Sun2,182,800,061331,0362,154,83639,993,6072,195069
March 15, 2025Sat2,182,469,025319,81739,991,4122,345063
March 14, 2025Fri2,182,149,208316,02939,989,0672,1830-67
March 13, 2025Thu2,181,833,179304,70539,986,8842,550041
March 12, 2025Wed2,181,528,474-10,190,25739,984,334-23,2960-3,455
March 11, 2025Tue2,191,718,73110,793,77740,007,63027,82003,546
March 10, 2025Mon2,180,924,954279,72939,979,8101,850048
March 9, 2025Sun2,180,645,225276,8721,798,85739,977,9601,8450-10
March 8, 2025Sat2,180,368,353265,85739,976,1151,8850-2
March 7, 2025Fri2,180,102,496258,85539,974,2301,8230-1
March 6, 2025Thu2,179,843,641256,52739,972,4071,309031
March 5, 2025Wed2,179,587,114-10,233,03639,971,098-23,1000-3,397
March 4, 2025Tue2,189,820,15010,736,78139,994,19826,32103,532
March 3, 2025Mon2,179,083,369237,00139,967,877884017
March 2, 2025Sun2,178,846,368252,5241,819,25939,966,993979032
March 1, 2025Sat2,178,593,844272,67139,966,0149870-8
February 28, 2025Fri2,178,321,173267,19839,965,0271,328034
February 27, 2025Thu2,178,053,975262,84139,963,6991,460048
February 26, 2025Wed2,177,791,134-10,236,62639,962,239-24,4980-3,494
February 25, 2025Tue2,188,027,76010,755,76739,986,73726,64103,521
February 24, 2025Mon2,177,271,993244,88439,960,096972017
February 23, 2025Sun2,177,027,109273,9061,903,22539,959,1241,557071
February 22, 2025Sat2,176,753,203279,10439,957,5671,0910-31
February 21, 2025Fri2,176,474,099259,36839,956,4769510156
February 20, 2025Thu2,176,214,731274,47739,955,5251,2710-7
February 19, 2025Wed2,175,940,254-10,223,86339,954,254-24,4360-3,468
February 18, 2025Tue2,186,164,11710,770,48739,978,69026,78503,531
February 17, 2025Mon2,175,393,630269,74639,951,9051,4840105
February 16, 2025Sun2,175,123,884287,8871,934,07439,950,4211,512045
February 15, 2025Sat2,174,835,997290,77339,948,9091,194040
February 14, 2025Fri2,174,545,224274,87039,947,7151,408049
February 13, 2025Thu2,174,270,354275,34439,946,3071,206010
February 12, 2025Wed2,173,995,010-10,219,89639,945,101-24,5400-3,502
February 11, 2025Tue2,184,214,90610,760,63939,969,64126,63503,578
February 10, 2025Mon2,173,454,267264,45739,943,0061,169036
February 9, 2025Sun2,173,189,810276,3481,913,32139,941,837808031
February 8, 2025Sat2,172,913,462275,26939,941,0294630-75
February 7, 2025Fri2,172,638,193277,92139,940,5661,0290-552
February 6, 2025Thu2,172,360,272274,78239,939,5371,048039
February 5, 2025Wed2,172,085,490-10,220,91439,938,489-24,6830-3,483
February 4, 2025Tue2,182,306,40410,761,36039,963,17226,76503,545
February 3, 2025Mon2,171,545,044268,55539,936,4071,633028
February 2, 2025Sun2,171,276,489267,8231,821,92639,934,7741,452017
February 1, 2025Sat2,171,008,666256,24339,933,322960011
January 31, 2025Fri2,170,752,423247,95839,932,3621,369042
January 30, 2025Thu2,170,504,465245,40839,930,9931,154030
January 29, 2025Wed2,170,259,057-10,231,10939,929,839-24,7540-3,512
January 28, 2025Tue2,180,490,16610,766,40039,954,59327,17903,530
January 27, 2025Mon2,169,723,766269,20339,927,4141,4810-4
January 26, 2025Sun2,169,454,563283,993-8,516,06839,925,9331,458041
January 25, 2025Sat2,169,170,570286,91839,924,4751,151078
January 24, 2025Fri2,168,883,652295,98139,923,3241,332032
January 23, 2025Thu2,168,587,671287,75939,921,9921,24209
January 22, 2025Wed2,168,299,912-10,209,15939,920,750-24,1910-3,520
January 21, 2025Tue2,178,509,071280,40239,944,941891026
January 20, 2025Mon2,178,228,669258,03839,944,0501,629049
January 19, 2025Sun2,177,970,631276,39712,461,68439,942,421987011
January 18, 2025Sat2,177,694,234288,59639,941,4341,078024
January 17, 2025Fri2,177,405,638287,33239,940,3561,5030-139
January 16, 2025Thu2,177,118,306286,94139,938,8538130-51
January 15, 2025Wed2,176,831,365282,80039,938,0401,1970-26
January 14, 2025Tue2,176,548,565280,27839,936,8431,598028
January 13, 2025Mon2,176,268,28710,759,34039,935,24526,82303,550
January 12, 2025Sun2,165,508,947278,7331,902,80039,908,4228840-2
January 11, 2025Sat2,165,230,214272,89939,907,5381,395015
January 10, 2025Fri2,164,957,315278,73639,906,1431,171025
January 9, 2025Thu2,164,678,579272,18539,904,972728014
January 8, 2025Wed2,164,406,394266,73639,904,244954033
January 7, 2025Tue2,164,139,658266,77339,903,290974043
January 6, 2025Mon2,163,872,885266,73839,902,316976043
January 5, 2025Sun2,163,606,147266,7501,832,67539,901,340969022
January 4, 2025Sat2,163,339,397266,74839,900,371974047
January 3, 2025Fri2,163,072,649266,78939,899,397979040
January 2, 2025Thu2,162,805,860266,75839,898,418978040
January 1, 2025Wed2,162,539,102266,77039,897,440979043
December 31, 2024Tue2,162,272,332-10,236,63639,896,461-24,7220-3,523
December 30, 2024Mon2,172,508,96810,735,49639,921,18327,01003,510
December 29, 2024Sun2,161,773,472262,7521,842,51039,894,1731,505026
December 28, 2024Sat2,161,510,720267,15539,892,6681,160036
December 27, 2024Fri2,161,243,565261,85039,891,50869501
December 26, 2024Thu2,160,981,715243,47139,890,8131,3860-137
December 25, 2024Wed2,160,738,244273,30239,889,427945035
December 24, 2024Tue2,160,464,942-10,224,92239,888,482-24,8340-3,514
December 23, 2024Mon2,170,689,86410,758,90239,913,31626,91803,565
December 22, 2024Sun2,159,930,962280,1531,987,52639,886,3981,759056
December 21, 2024Sat2,159,650,809303,32739,884,6391,378023
December 20, 2024Fri2,159,347,482281,10639,883,261929033
December 19, 2024Thu2,159,066,376286,36239,882,3321,694036
December 18, 2024Wed2,158,780,014285,85139,880,6381,121024
December 17, 2024Tue2,158,494,163-10,211,76839,879,517-24,4430-3,483
December 16, 2024Mon2,168,705,93110,762,49539,903,96027,23003,519
December 15, 2024Sun2,157,943,436278,1071,986,06739,876,7307610-3
December 14, 2024Sat2,157,665,329287,11839,875,969620018
December 13, 2024Fri2,157,378,211279,20739,875,3491,620057
December 12, 2024Thu2,157,099,004285,14639,873,72990508
December 11, 2024Wed2,156,813,858282,89339,872,8246890-10
December 10, 2024Tue2,156,530,965-10,211,59039,872,135-24,0270-3,524
December 9, 2024Mon2,166,742,55510,785,18639,896,16226,62103,553
December 8, 2024Sun2,155,957,369306,9212,125,44839,869,5411,146015
December 7, 2024Sat2,155,650,448311,59239,868,3951,779033
December 6, 2024Fri2,155,338,856304,55239,866,6161,34502
December 5, 2024Thu2,155,034,304289,94939,865,2711,7920-23
December 4, 2024Wed2,154,744,355308,03939,863,479-16043
December 3, 2024Tue2,154,436,316-10,191,38339,863,495-23,7410-3,489
December 2, 2024Mon2,164,627,69910,795,77839,887,23627,67503,571
December 1, 2024Sun2,153,831,921335,4782,247,74839,859,5611,041031
November 30, 2024Sat2,153,496,443325,93239,858,5202,505051
November 29, 2024Fri2,153,170,511320,90439,856,0152,450014
November 28, 2024Thu2,152,849,607309,39139,853,5651,3190-22
November 27, 2024Wed2,152,540,216329,64739,852,2461,561017
November 26, 2024Tue2,152,210,569-10,176,13039,850,685-23,6760-3,503
November 25, 2024Mon2,162,386,69910,802,52639,874,36127,97103,608
November 24, 2024Sun2,151,584,173337,4302,111,62639,846,3902,104029
November 23, 2024Sat2,151,246,743322,62439,844,2861,344012
November 22, 2024Fri2,150,924,119291,40339,842,9424710-24
November 21, 2024Thu2,150,632,716304,45839,842,4711,8510-191
November 20, 2024Wed2,150,328,258280,02639,840,62080708
November 19, 2024Tue2,150,048,232-10,204,04839,839,813-24,2710-3,506
November 18, 2024Mon2,160,252,28010,779,73339,864,08426,73303,394
November 17, 2024Sun2,149,472,547322,6312,226,50039,837,3511,800045
November 16, 2024Sat2,149,149,916314,81939,835,5512,037040
November 15, 2024Fri2,148,835,097305,17439,833,5141,5830-10
November 14, 2024Thu2,148,529,923330,60239,831,931888029
November 13, 2024Wed2,148,199,321307,81839,831,0431,634013
November 12, 2024Tue2,147,891,503-10,181,39739,829,409-23,9430-3,473
November 11, 2024Mon2,158,072,90010,826,85339,853,35227,18203,550
November 10, 2024Sun2,147,246,047352,9422,328,03639,826,1701,465017
November 9, 2024Sat2,146,893,105349,28439,824,7052,007045
November 8, 2024Fri2,146,543,821336,40539,822,6981,211015
November 7, 2024Thu2,146,207,416326,74739,821,4871,473060
November 6, 2024Wed2,145,880,669325,21539,820,0141,409064
November 5, 2024Tue2,145,555,454-10,176,27439,818,605-23,8940-3,479
November 4, 2024Mon2,155,731,72810,813,71739,842,49926,64303,566
November 3, 2024Sun2,144,918,011335,2482,315,09739,815,8562,048062
November 2, 2024Sat2,144,582,763325,62839,813,8081,588051
November 1, 2024Fri2,144,257,135333,02139,812,2201,360039
October 31, 2024Thu2,143,924,114333,84939,810,8601,267097
October 30, 2024Wed2,143,590,265343,36639,809,5931,635044
October 29, 2024Tue2,143,246,899-10,170,25939,807,958-24,0890-3,467
October 28, 2024Mon2,153,417,15810,814,24439,832,04727,67203,589
October 27, 2024Sun2,142,602,914350,0182,404,70339,804,3751,7670105
October 26, 2024Sat2,142,252,896366,94839,802,6082,390084
October 25, 2024Fri2,141,885,948354,61439,800,218-73040
October 24, 2024Thu2,141,531,334345,76239,800,2911,542025
October 23, 2024Wed2,141,185,572329,19639,798,7492,153026
October 22, 2024Tue2,140,856,376-10,166,30939,796,596-23,3040-3,508
October 21, 2024Mon2,151,022,68510,824,47439,819,90028,23703,613
October 20, 2024Sun2,140,198,211337,7542,306,33439,791,6632,787063
October 19, 2024Sat2,139,860,457350,07039,788,8761,268071
October 18, 2024Fri2,139,510,387323,74539,787,6081,039055
October 17, 2024Thu2,139,186,642338,08639,786,5691,2770-365
October 16, 2024Wed2,138,848,556312,45439,785,2922,105020
October 15, 2024Tue2,138,536,102-10,169,50439,783,187-23,8260-3,452
October 14, 2024Mon2,148,705,60610,813,72939,807,01327,41803,600
October 13, 2024Sun2,137,891,877332,7662,359,54439,779,5951,883052
October 12, 2024Sat2,137,559,111346,78239,777,7122,155088
October 11, 2024Fri2,137,212,329346,43639,775,5571,9370-466
October 10, 2024Thu2,136,865,893347,41339,773,6201,5140-5
October 9, 2024Wed2,136,518,480327,25339,772,1061,516048
October 8, 2024Tue2,136,191,227-10,167,13139,770,590-24,3070-3,612
October 7, 2024Mon2,146,358,35810,826,02539,794,89728,02903,593
October 6, 2024Sun2,135,532,333347,0832,405,26039,766,8682,4310-147
October 5, 2024Sat2,135,185,250346,59839,764,4372,075046
October 4, 2024Fri2,134,838,652347,93939,762,3621,7510-973
October 3, 2024Thu2,134,490,713337,91839,760,6111,644041
October 2, 2024Wed2,134,152,795345,01839,758,9671,106032
October 1, 2024Tue2,133,807,777-10,154,71739,757,861-23,1520-3,483
September 30, 2024Mon2,143,962,49410,835,42139,781,01327,87403,566
September 29, 2024Sun2,133,127,073375,7332,537,82639,753,1392,201042
September 28, 2024Sat2,132,751,340372,85539,750,9381,800046
September 27, 2024Fri2,132,378,485349,46439,749,1381,743031
September 26, 2024Thu2,132,029,021358,93339,747,3951,7350-97
September 25, 2024Wed2,131,670,088367,21639,745,6602,4340104
September 24, 2024Tue2,131,302,872-10,119,18739,743,226-23,0400-3,356
September 23, 2024Mon2,141,422,05910,832,81239,766,26628,21603,697
September 22, 2024Sun2,130,589,247334,0762,283,67039,738,0501,8770164
September 21, 2024Sat2,130,255,171346,70039,736,1732,2110152
September 20, 2024Fri2,129,908,471331,77239,733,9621,5970144
September 19, 2024Thu2,129,576,699325,73439,732,3651,155051
September 18, 2024Wed2,129,250,965314,58339,731,210457058
September 17, 2024Tue2,128,936,382-10,175,66539,730,753-24,1120-3,382
September 16, 2024Mon2,139,112,04710,806,47039,754,86527,19803,619
September 15, 2024Sun2,128,305,577327,9822,243,42139,727,6671,6180108
September 14, 2024Sat2,127,977,595331,45839,726,0491,6640110
September 13, 2024Fri2,127,646,137328,40039,724,3852,2360177
September 12, 2024Thu2,127,317,737323,16939,722,1491,4900137
September 11, 2024Wed2,126,994,568304,50239,720,6591,3780153
September 10, 2024Tue2,126,690,066-10,183,69039,719,281-24,5480-3,437
September 9, 2024Mon2,136,873,75610,811,60039,743,82927,07803,588
September 8, 2024Sun2,126,062,156348,589-8,200,54439,716,7511,661082
September 7, 2024Sat2,125,713,567344,70039,715,0901,512092
September 6, 2024Fri2,125,368,867322,90039,713,5781,208096
September 5, 2024Thu2,125,045,967325,75939,712,370988095
September 4, 2024Wed2,124,720,208320,66239,711,3821,163092
September 3, 2024Tue2,124,399,546-10,174,37039,710,219-24,1710-3,426
September 2, 2024Mon2,134,573,916311,21639,734,3901,424042
September 1, 2024Sun2,134,262,700338,6122,281,05139,732,966-197042
August 31, 2024Sat2,133,924,088337,55939,733,1631,530010
August 30, 2024Fri2,133,586,529341,79239,731,6331,504057
August 29, 2024Thu2,133,244,737309,03339,730,1291,4680-56
August 28, 2024Wed2,132,935,704317,60039,728,6611,025015
August 27, 2024Tue2,132,618,104326,13439,727,6361,211038
August 26, 2024Mon2,132,291,970310,32139,726,4251,668034
August 25, 2024Sun2,131,981,64910,830,9722,312,88339,724,75727,24303,552
August 24, 2024Sat2,121,150,677364,89839,697,5141,5780-76
August 23, 2024Fri2,120,785,779331,90839,695,9361,257010
August 22, 2024Thu2,120,453,871331,70239,694,6791,353036
August 21, 2024Wed2,120,122,169327,87039,693,3261,059064
August 20, 2024Tue2,119,794,299315,32339,692,2671,118030
August 19, 2024Mon2,119,478,976-10,189,79039,691,149-23,2340-3,454
August 18, 2024Sun2,129,668,76610,825,1972,332,28339,714,38327,39303,535
August 17, 2024Sat2,118,843,569341,79339,686,9901,654024
August 16, 2024Fri2,118,501,776339,22039,685,3361,297051
August 15, 2024Thu2,118,162,556337,05439,684,0391,265054
August 14, 2024Wed2,117,825,502338,95739,682,7741,212031
August 13, 2024Tue2,117,486,545332,27839,681,5621,633028
August 12, 2024Mon2,117,154,267-10,182,21639,679,929-24,0610-3,466
August 11, 2024Sun2,127,336,48310,831,8962,393,21339,703,99027,34003,588
August 10, 2024Sat2,116,504,587344,43439,676,6501,8680144
August 9, 2024Fri2,116,160,153346,75039,674,782943070
August 8, 2024Thu2,115,813,403350,02539,673,839834049
August 7, 2024Wed2,115,463,378344,79939,673,0051,3140-25
August 6, 2024Tue2,115,118,579345,27439,671,6911,760057
August 5, 2024Mon2,114,773,305-10,169,96539,669,931-24,1580-3,647
August 4, 2024Sun2,124,943,27010,840,0332,415,18339,694,08926,64303,536
August 3, 2024Sat2,114,103,237370,56239,667,4461,053033
August 2, 2024Fri2,113,732,675344,48239,666,3931,3740-6
August 1, 2024Thu2,113,388,193354,05539,665,0191,668027
July 31, 2024Wed2,113,034,138345,77639,663,3511,739010
July 30, 2024Tue2,112,688,362334,97539,661,6121,140015
July 29, 2024Mon2,112,353,387-10,174,70039,660,472-23,5660-3,486
July 28, 2024Sun2,122,528,08710,831,1552,449,12939,684,03827,13803,525
July 27, 2024Sat2,111,696,932368,05639,656,9001,740039
July 26, 2024Fri2,111,328,876357,98839,655,1601,560049
July 25, 2024Thu2,110,970,888350,29039,653,6001,338047
July 24, 2024Wed2,110,620,598347,51139,652,2621,842024
July 23, 2024Tue2,110,273,087348,73139,650,4201,709018
July 22, 2024Mon2,109,924,356-10,154,60239,648,711-23,9420-3,502
July 21, 2024Sun2,120,078,95810,868,6572,610,41839,672,65328,93203,629
July 20, 2024Sat2,109,210,301383,14839,643,7212,520083
July 19, 2024Fri2,108,827,153384,17339,641,2011,946031
July 18, 2024Thu2,108,442,980371,17539,639,2551,8330-15
July 17, 2024Wed2,108,071,805372,49339,637,4222,658071
July 16, 2024Tue2,107,699,312374,78639,634,7642,410063
July 15, 2024Mon2,107,324,526-10,144,01439,632,354-23,2400-3,462
July 14, 2024Sun2,117,468,54010,872,2672,457,29239,655,59427,75003,564
July 13, 2024Sat2,106,596,273402,08139,627,8443,072098
July 12, 2024Fri2,106,194,192394,40639,624,7722,364027
July 11, 2024Thu2,105,799,786376,12739,622,4082,1880103
July 10, 2024Wed2,105,423,659265,67339,620,2201,431024
July 9, 2024Tue2,105,157,986345,64539,618,7892,195061
July 8, 2024Mon2,104,812,341-10,198,90739,616,594-23,5660-3,466
July 7, 2024Sun2,115,011,24810,977,9412,997,40239,640,16028,61603,530
July 6, 2024Sat2,104,033,307483,49839,611,5443,027020
July 5, 2024Fri2,103,549,809401,80339,608,5171,94908
July 4, 2024Thu2,103,148,006416,84239,606,5682,415071
July 3, 2024Wed2,102,731,164412,68239,604,1532,3090-49
July 2, 2024Tue2,102,318,482409,25739,601,8442,826011
July 1, 2024Mon2,101,909,225-10,104,62139,599,018-22,7570-3,864
June 30, 2024Sun2,112,013,84610,904,8222,657,78539,621,77528,76903,573
June 29, 2024Sat2,101,109,024403,47239,593,0062,703080
June 28, 2024Fri2,100,705,552384,03539,590,3032,663032
June 27, 2024Thu2,100,321,517376,65339,587,6402,914035
June 26, 2024Wed2,099,944,864364,96339,584,7262,211016
June 25, 2024Tue2,099,579,901363,50139,582,5151,578041
June 24, 2024Mon2,099,216,400-10,139,66139,580,937-23,1610-3,449
June 23, 2024Sun2,109,356,061371,0262,535,02539,604,0982,5840107
June 22, 2024Sat2,108,985,035370,07339,601,5142,7440-5
June 21, 2024Fri2,108,614,962360,37939,598,7701,525062
June 20, 2024Thu2,108,254,583367,63939,597,2452,232075
June 19, 2024Wed2,107,886,944367,85439,595,0132,785045
June 18, 2024Tue2,107,519,090347,20339,592,2282,026060
June 17, 2024Mon2,107,171,887350,85139,590,2022,023047
June 16, 2024Sun2,106,821,036381,38513,166,63639,588,1793,264037
June 15, 2024Sat2,106,439,651392,34139,584,9153,039052
June 14, 2024Fri2,106,047,310383,88939,581,8761,440024
June 13, 2024Thu2,105,663,421382,73239,580,4362,965054
June 12, 2024Wed2,105,280,689407,98039,577,4712,179063
June 11, 2024Tue2,104,872,709347,46239,575,2922,59904
June 10, 2024Mon2,104,525,24710,870,84739,572,69328,72503,509
June 9, 2024Sun2,093,654,400396,500-7,715,51039,543,9682,78902
June 8, 2024Sat2,093,257,900407,33739,541,1792,914042
June 7, 2024Fri2,092,850,563398,50439,538,2652,603071
June 6, 2024Thu2,092,452,059392,09939,535,6622,957032
June 5, 2024Wed2,092,059,960389,71539,532,7052,035057
June 4, 2024Tue2,091,670,245-10,098,12939,530,670-23,3270-3,471
June 3, 2024Mon2,101,768,374398,46439,553,9972,2700-76
June 2, 2024Sun2,101,369,910408,6202,810,60239,551,7273,0090110
June 1, 2024Sat2,100,961,290417,26139,548,7182,175016
May 31, 2024Fri2,100,544,029406,40639,546,5433,038070
May 30, 2024Thu2,100,137,623399,89739,543,5052,835060
May 29, 2024Wed2,099,737,726399,88039,540,6702,447089
May 28, 2024Tue2,099,337,846387,97339,538,2232,220076
May 27, 2024Mon2,098,949,873390,56539,536,0032,038040
May 26, 2024Sun2,098,559,30810,911,1992,959,71439,533,96527,76803,480
May 25, 2024Sat2,087,648,109427,50839,506,1972,935088
May 24, 2024Fri2,087,220,601424,30139,503,2622,546053
May 23, 2024Thu2,086,796,300432,85939,500,7162,506053
May 22, 2024Wed2,086,363,441387,48439,498,2102,370024
May 21, 2024Tue2,085,975,957435,66439,495,8402,849019
May 20, 2024Mon2,085,540,293-10,059,30139,492,991-22,7980-3,476
May 19, 2024Sun2,095,599,59410,954,1473,198,15639,515,78929,38703,639
May 18, 2024Sat2,084,645,447461,63139,486,4022,248098
May 17, 2024Fri2,084,183,816481,98539,484,1543,6490115
May 16, 2024Thu2,083,701,831471,52139,480,5053,2010102
May 15, 2024Wed2,083,230,310481,50639,477,3043,9000122
May 14, 2024Tue2,082,748,804421,58639,473,4043,7130158
May 13, 2024Mon2,082,327,218-10,074,22039,469,691-21,8680-3,454
May 12, 2024Sun2,092,401,43810,971,5463,278,15439,491,55928,82703,650
May 11, 2024Sat2,081,429,892477,01639,462,7324,2240148
May 10, 2024Fri2,080,952,876470,97639,458,5082,402050
May 9, 2024Thu2,080,481,900463,42439,456,1062,775079
May 8, 2024Wed2,080,018,476455,25939,453,3312,9360-20
May 7, 2024Tue2,079,563,217461,86739,450,3953,4940108
May 6, 2024Mon2,079,101,350-10,021,93439,446,901-22,4660-3,506
May 5, 2024Sun2,089,123,28411,011,7913,583,00039,469,36730,12203,630
May 4, 2024Sat2,078,111,493534,21039,439,2453,370044
May 3, 2024Fri2,077,577,283510,45139,435,8753,225072
May 2, 2024Thu2,077,066,832513,15539,432,6502,4750141
May 1, 2024Wed2,076,553,677518,05139,430,1754,3990-162
April 30, 2024Tue2,076,035,626493,60539,425,7763,9320167
April 29, 2024Mon2,075,542,021-9,998,26339,421,844-21,5400-3,451
April 28, 2024Sun2,085,540,28411,006,3993,515,18639,443,38429,65703,650
April 27, 2024Sat2,074,533,885518,36539,413,7273,711012
April 26, 2024Fri2,074,015,520510,96339,410,0162,050094
April 25, 2024Thu2,073,504,557506,00639,407,9663,888016
April 24, 2024Wed2,072,998,551475,19239,404,0783,1780128
April 23, 2024Tue2,072,523,359479,08939,400,9003,073076
April 22, 2024Mon2,072,044,270-9,980,82839,397,827-20,7570-3,394
April 21, 2024Sun2,082,025,098540,6413,673,65239,418,5845,6220159
April 20, 2024Sat2,081,484,457519,46139,412,9623,791094
April 19, 2024Fri2,080,964,996526,47239,409,1714,914067
April 18, 2024Thu2,080,438,524523,62339,404,2575,9060196
April 17, 2024Wed2,079,914,901523,47739,398,3515,3830179
April 16, 2024Tue2,079,391,424522,53639,392,9686,0570215
April 15, 2024Mon2,078,868,888517,44239,386,9115,0520203
April 14, 2024Sun2,078,351,446544,20114,263,58039,381,8594,9550133
April 13, 2024Sat2,077,807,245507,14539,376,9044,829080
April 12, 2024Fri2,077,300,10011,005,81539,372,07530,44603,664
April 11, 2024Thu2,066,294,285568,59139,341,6299,3170525
April 10, 2024Wed2,065,725,694562,64139,332,3127,0110361
April 9, 2024Tue2,065,163,053534,38539,325,3016,263053
April 8, 2024Mon2,064,628,668540,80239,319,0387,0810127
April 7, 2024Sun2,064,087,866570,1433,835,62139,311,9576,6250119
April 6, 2024Sat2,063,517,723-9,946,77339,305,332-19,3660-3,448
April 5, 2024Fri2,073,464,49611,026,24739,324,69832,11203,706
April 4, 2024Thu2,062,438,249547,48639,292,5866,025071
April 3, 2024Wed2,061,890,763591,45139,286,5614,6710125
April 2, 2024Tue2,061,299,312514,28939,281,8907,0240210
April 1, 2024Mon2,060,785,023532,77839,274,8666,2700134
March 31, 2024Sun2,060,252,245584,356-6,425,94239,268,5966,9610156
March 30, 2024Sat2,059,667,889-9,920,13639,261,635-19,0650-3,372
March 29, 2024Fri2,069,588,025546,48739,280,7005,1760109
March 28, 2024Thu2,069,041,538565,46239,275,5245,483099
March 27, 2024Wed2,068,476,076560,13439,270,0415,761046
March 26, 2024Tue2,067,915,942592,98739,264,2805,348083
March 25, 2024Mon2,067,322,955644,76839,258,9326,8440112
March 24, 2024Sun2,066,678,187636,8134,248,43939,252,0887,1350151
March 23, 2024Sat2,066,041,374611,25239,244,9539,4890333
March 22, 2024Fri2,065,430,122566,60939,235,4645,2400-2
March 21, 2024Thu2,064,863,513598,38739,230,2246,5210113
March 20, 2024Wed2,064,265,126605,56039,223,7036,329094
March 19, 2024Tue2,063,659,566592,97939,217,3747,4760122
March 18, 2024Mon2,063,066,587636,83939,209,8989,631094
March 17, 2024Sun2,062,429,748685,94015,064,22239,200,2679,8050208
March 16, 2024Sat2,061,743,808683,35139,190,46210,9770316
March 15, 2024Fri2,061,060,457614,33939,179,4856,2890112
March 14, 2024Thu2,060,446,11811,120,00139,173,19632,21103,692
March 13, 2024Wed2,049,326,117624,44839,140,9856,5000127
March 12, 2024Tue2,048,701,669637,06239,134,4856,3660150
March 11, 2024Mon2,048,064,607699,08139,128,1197,7380149
March 10, 2024Sun2,047,365,526776,846-5,182,70539,120,3819,8810164
March 9, 2024Sat2,046,588,680758,79639,110,5007,3710140
March 8, 2024Fri2,045,829,884-9,734,04239,103,129-17,4930-3,374
March 7, 2024Thu2,055,563,926763,86439,120,6229,3630154
March 6, 2024Wed2,054,800,062742,67739,111,2598,3750103
March 5, 2024Tue2,054,057,385752,89539,102,8849,1990210
March 4, 2024Mon2,053,304,490756,25939,093,68510,1370196
March 3, 2024Sun2,052,548,231737,0616,020,31739,083,5489,8700249
March 2, 2024Sat2,051,811,170813,29239,073,67810,1400249
March 1, 2024Fri2,050,997,878843,50939,063,53811,4230250
February 29, 2024Thu2,050,154,369834,04039,052,11511,632011
February 28, 2024Wed2,049,320,329817,36739,040,48312,0400250
February 27, 2024Tue2,048,502,962966,19739,028,44315,6870137
February 26, 2024Mon2,047,536,7651,008,85139,012,75619,5530425
February 25, 2024Sun2,046,527,9141,221,64724,966,45038,993,20327,5440542
February 24, 2024Sat2,045,306,2671,453,37738,965,65938,6330653
February 23, 2024Fri2,043,852,8902,122,21438,927,02658,0040436
February 22, 2024Thu2,041,730,67612,482,57038,869,022127,96207,717
February 21, 2024Wed2,029,248,1062,233,45438,741,06078,10101,695
February 20, 2024Tue2,027,014,6523,900,97538,662,959231,13807,620
February 19, 2024Mon2,023,113,6771,552,21338,431,82134,6640834
February 18, 2024Sun2,021,561,4641,578,657747,72138,397,15737,68301,039
February 17, 2024Sat2,019,982,8071,986,21838,359,47468,79501,749
February 16, 2024Fri2,017,996,589-7,661,38638,290,679177,72403,995
February 15, 2024Thu2,025,657,9751,162,64038,112,95534,6500767
February 14, 2024Wed2,024,495,3351,398,23838,078,30563,96402,103
February 13, 2024Tue2,023,097,0971,294,11238,014,34165,25602,669
February 12, 2024Mon2,021,802,985989,24237,949,08541,31501,605
February 11, 2024Sun2,020,813,743794,2666,047,54437,907,77014,4880383
February 10, 2024Sat2,020,019,477843,87437,893,28215,8150403
February 9, 2024Fri2,019,175,603895,54937,877,46717,2100343
February 8, 2024Thu2,018,280,054886,86037,860,25718,5000320
February 7, 2024Wed2,017,393,194968,24837,841,75720,2100412
February 6, 2024Tue2,016,424,9461,035,06837,821,54724,4880623
February 5, 2024Mon2,015,389,878623,67937,797,05912,2300267
February 4, 2024Sun2,014,766,199863,96011,876,62837,784,82921,6450240
February 3, 2024Sat2,013,902,2391,408,96837,763,18440,1850794
February 2, 2024Fri2,012,493,2711,418,81537,722,99940,4750838
February 1, 2024Thu2,011,074,4561,515,93937,682,52446,1330982
January 31, 2024Wed2,009,558,5171,792,17337,636,39160,68601,177
January 30, 2024Tue2,007,766,3442,210,00837,575,70582,59501,688
January 29, 2024Mon2,005,556,3362,666,76537,493,110124,57402,900
January 28, 2024Sun2,002,889,5713,175,81736,089,19637,368,536175,18203,967
January 27, 2024Sat1,999,713,7543,494,03937,193,354208,73304,692
January 26, 2024Fri1,996,219,7155,072,80036,984,621363,63708,559
January 25, 2024Thu1,991,146,9155,569,54536,620,984395,013012,799
January 24, 2024Wed1,985,577,37011,918,98736,225,9711,340,627056,047
January 23, 2024Tue1,973,658,3836,064,63834,885,3441,373,411099,006
January 22, 2024Mon1,967,593,745793,37033,511,933116,94105,799
January 21, 2024Sun1,966,800,375282,32512,383,30333,394,9921,698044
January 20, 2024Sat1,966,518,05010,772,35833,393,29427,06603,527
January 19, 2024Fri1,955,745,692292,56333,366,2282,167052
January 18, 2024Thu1,955,453,129291,36633,364,0615290-27
January 17, 2024Wed1,955,161,763268,77733,363,5321,6260-268
January 16, 2024Tue1,954,892,986244,18733,361,906766026
January 15, 2024Mon1,954,648,799231,72733,361,1401,059053
January 14, 2024Sun1,954,417,072-10,238,9791,833,14633,360,081-24,2500-3,507
January 13, 2024Sat1,964,656,05110,769,29033,384,33127,19703,512
January 12, 2024Fri1,953,886,761271,88133,357,134919011
January 11, 2024Thu1,953,614,880266,48833,356,2151,2880-4
January 10, 2024Wed1,953,348,392256,14333,354,927987038
January 9, 2024Tue1,953,092,249261,16633,353,9401,463017
January 8, 2024Mon1,952,831,083247,15733,352,4771,331022
January 7, 2024Sun1,952,583,926-10,225,4161,761,70533,351,146-24,3590-3,538
January 6, 2024Sat1,962,809,34210,753,40033,375,50526,82403,580
January 5, 2024Fri1,952,055,942249,23233,348,681595035
January 4, 2024Thu1,951,806,710246,12433,348,086943053
January 3, 2024Wed1,951,560,586246,06233,347,143922047
January 2, 2024Tue1,951,314,524246,18633,346,221999061
January 1, 2024Mon1,951,068,338246,11733,345,222974063
December 31, 2023Sun1,950,822,221-10,233,1031,703,72833,344,248-23,7740-3,504
December 30, 2023Sat1,961,055,32410,756,53633,368,02226,98003,532
December 29, 2023Fri1,950,298,788266,40933,341,0421,53809
December 28, 2023Thu1,950,032,379254,40933,339,5042,376031
December 27, 2023Wed1,949,777,970233,48533,337,1282,019064
December 26, 2023Tue1,949,544,485205,27433,335,1091,551014
December 25, 2023Mon1,949,339,211220,71833,333,5581,392020
December 24, 2023Sun1,949,118,493-10,256,3061,685,14233,332,166-23,7840-3,501
December 23, 2023Sat1,959,374,79910,731,17133,355,95028,36803,626
December 22, 2023Fri1,948,643,628246,17633,327,5824,1760219
December 21, 2023Thu1,948,397,452234,17133,323,406664047
December 20, 2023Wed1,948,163,281250,85533,322,7421,286021
December 19, 2023Tue1,947,912,426245,12733,321,4569280269
December 18, 2023Mon1,947,667,299233,94833,320,5281,147026
December 17, 2023Sun1,947,433,351-10,243,6151,638,84633,319,381-24,3040-3,543
December 16, 2023Sat1,957,676,96610,739,67733,343,68526,79203,543
December 15, 2023Fri1,946,937,289246,78733,316,8931,3650-8
December 14, 2023Thu1,946,690,502237,28633,315,528866016
December 13, 2023Wed1,946,453,216226,02833,314,6621,0240-84
December 12, 2023Tue1,946,227,188222,19533,313,638-1,513011
December 11, 2023Mon1,946,004,993210,48833,315,15176904
December 10, 2023Sun1,945,794,505-10,267,7761,548,23633,314,382-25,7760-3,492
December 9, 2023Sat1,956,062,28110,724,27633,340,15825,85403,627
December 8, 2023Fri1,945,338,005210,52833,314,304896094
December 7, 2023Thu1,945,127,477220,70033,313,4081,061074
December 6, 2023Wed1,944,906,777221,98233,312,3471,096065
December 5, 2023Tue1,944,684,795218,76833,311,2511,516042
December 4, 2023Mon1,944,466,027219,75833,309,7351,21001
December 3, 2023Sun1,944,246,269-10,248,231-8,922,06233,308,525-24,8550-3,526
December 2, 2023Sat1,954,494,500236,84733,333,3801,222025
December 1, 2023Fri1,954,257,653226,80433,332,1581,1320-129
November 30, 2023Thu1,954,030,849219,18333,331,0261,3360-29
November 29, 2023Wed1,953,811,666209,53633,329,6901,681012
November 28, 2023Tue1,953,602,130214,94233,328,0091,4710-14
November 27, 2023Mon1,953,387,188218,85733,326,5381,285014
November 26, 2023Sun1,953,168,331224,59512,029,17833,325,2531,303011
November 25, 2023Sat1,952,943,736225,20233,323,9501,3410-6
November 24, 2023Fri1,952,718,534227,06933,322,6092,068074
November 23, 2023Thu1,952,491,465219,38933,320,5411,0600-13
November 22, 2023Wed1,952,272,07610,706,89033,319,48126,53803,525
November 21, 2023Tue1,941,565,186212,95233,292,9439070-24
November 20, 2023Mon1,941,352,234213,08133,292,0361,1460-9
November 19, 2023Sun1,941,139,153228,1131,542,04733,290,8901,131040
November 18, 2023Sat1,940,911,040230,86333,289,7591,245010
November 17, 2023Fri1,940,680,177221,44933,288,5141,558091
November 16, 2023Thu1,940,458,728-10,267,08733,286,956-24,3330-3,512
November 15, 2023Wed1,950,725,81510,703,44433,311,28927,25103,562
November 14, 2023Tue1,940,022,371213,21833,284,0389030-8
November 13, 2023Mon1,939,809,153212,04733,283,1355790-26
November 12, 2023Sun1,939,597,106222,633-8,909,51033,282,556804024
November 11, 2023Sat1,939,374,473222,60633,281,7526730-11
November 10, 2023Fri1,939,151,867224,81433,281,0791,034011
November 9, 2023Thu1,938,927,053-10,265,38333,280,045-25,5220-3,582
November 8, 2023Wed1,949,192,436225,59833,305,56781802
November 7, 2023Tue1,948,966,838227,55833,304,74972302
November 6, 2023Mon1,948,739,280232,66433,304,0261,1970-299
November 5, 2023Sun1,948,506,616236,99112,150,56733,302,8299260-61
November 4, 2023Sat1,948,269,625243,95433,301,9031,0710-4
November 3, 2023Fri1,948,025,671237,49833,300,8321,0080-11
November 2, 2023Thu1,947,788,173230,69733,299,8241,0360-73
November 1, 2023Wed1,947,557,476237,72533,298,7881,1680-59
October 31, 2023Tue1,947,319,75110,724,24033,297,62026,57603,519
October 30, 2023Mon1,936,595,511239,46233,271,0441,250030
October 29, 2023Sun1,936,356,049264,0231,815,03933,269,794901015
October 28, 2023Sat1,936,092,026264,34133,268,8931,1410-67
October 27, 2023Fri1,935,827,685262,82033,267,7521,35203
October 26, 2023Thu1,935,564,865254,33933,266,4001,1090-6
October 25, 2023Wed1,935,310,526-10,230,13233,265,291-24,4220-3,540
October 24, 2023Tue1,945,540,65810,745,99833,289,71326,94603,553
October 23, 2023Mon1,934,794,660253,65033,262,7671,0410-17
October 22, 2023Sun1,934,541,010280,621-8,580,17833,261,7261,3060-15
October 21, 2023Sat1,934,260,389273,11233,260,4201,07008
October 20, 2023Fri1,933,987,277273,66633,259,3501,2980-35
October 19, 2023Thu1,933,713,611273,58233,258,0521,256016
October 18, 2023Wed1,933,440,029-10,213,68933,256,796-24,4030-3,554
October 17, 2023Tue1,943,653,718263,55133,281,1991,439011
October 16, 2023Mon1,943,390,167268,97933,279,7601,093022
October 15, 2023Sun1,943,121,188289,90512,433,37933,278,6671,368022
October 14, 2023Sat1,942,831,283280,97433,277,2991,144011
October 13, 2023Fri1,942,550,309263,93433,276,1551,285037
October 12, 2023Thu1,942,286,375258,18833,274,8701,0720-40
October 11, 2023Wed1,942,028,187270,68733,273,7981,20601
October 10, 2023Tue1,941,757,500290,26333,272,5921,17201
October 9, 2023Mon1,941,467,23710,779,42833,271,42026,77403,531
October 8, 2023Sun1,930,687,809301,8832,178,33833,244,6461,4130-19
October 7, 2023Sat1,930,385,926307,17533,243,2331,7120-26
October 6, 2023Fri1,930,078,751304,46433,241,5211,4050-110
October 5, 2023Thu1,929,774,287307,04033,240,1161,2450-433
October 4, 2023Wed1,929,467,247319,56533,238,8711,169033
October 3, 2023Tue1,929,147,682-10,167,42833,237,702-23,7810-3,557
October 2, 2023Mon1,939,315,11010,805,63933,261,48327,58703,597
October 1, 2023Sun1,928,509,471327,9712,216,65933,233,8961,9570-31
September 30, 2023Sat1,928,181,500327,84933,231,9392,018044
September 29, 2023Fri1,927,853,651317,47833,229,9211,522020
September 28, 2023Thu1,927,536,173320,39633,228,3991,893038
September 27, 2023Wed1,927,215,777315,38633,226,5061,15507
September 26, 2023Tue1,926,900,391-10,186,39333,225,351-22,8990-3,500
September 25, 2023Mon1,937,086,78410,793,97233,248,25026,94303,558
September 24, 2023Sun1,926,292,812328,9012,198,59833,221,3071,22302
September 23, 2023Sat1,925,963,911299,26033,220,0841,760014
September 22, 2023Fri1,925,664,651307,33233,218,3248110-11
September 21, 2023Thu1,925,357,319324,07833,217,5131,478043
September 20, 2023Wed1,925,033,241307,07633,216,035-1750-32
September 19, 2023Tue1,924,726,165-10,169,54233,216,210-24,3240-3,502
September 18, 2023Mon1,934,895,70710,801,49333,240,53427,13903,576
September 17, 2023Sun1,924,094,214342,0152,306,87233,213,3951,9620-18
September 16, 2023Sat1,923,752,199342,94133,211,4331,852012
September 15, 2023Fri1,923,409,258339,89133,209,5811,609021
September 14, 2023Thu1,923,069,367342,70833,207,9721,620026
September 13, 2023Wed1,922,726,659324,90433,206,3522,2360-1
September 12, 2023Tue1,922,401,755-10,179,21533,204,116-24,2250-3,536
September 11, 2023Mon1,932,580,97010,793,62833,228,34127,19903,556
September 10, 2023Sun1,921,787,342326,1772,115,58033,201,1421,6930-5
September 9, 2023Sat1,921,461,165314,39533,199,4491,287017
September 8, 2023Fri1,921,146,770294,72533,198,16258707
September 7, 2023Thu1,920,852,045301,22033,197,5751,1270-4
September 6, 2023Wed1,920,550,825300,94833,196,4481,217035
September 5, 2023Tue1,920,249,877-10,194,28433,195,231-24,7900-3,517
September 4, 2023Mon1,930,444,16110,772,39933,220,02126,86903,522
September 3, 2023Sun1,919,671,762300,9061,894,37633,193,1521,115028
September 2, 2023Sat1,919,370,856291,85433,192,0371,383038
September 1, 2023Fri1,919,079,002273,45533,190,6543670-22
August 31, 2023Thu1,918,805,547270,60933,190,2871,581021
August 30, 2023Wed1,918,534,938266,75133,188,70691202
August 29, 2023Tue1,918,268,187-10,228,48933,187,794-24,4640-3,573
August 28, 2023Mon1,928,496,67610,719,29033,212,25826,33503,485
August 27, 2023Sun1,917,777,386262,712-8,641,72333,185,92374601
August 26, 2023Sat1,917,514,674265,29133,185,1771,37905
August 25, 2023Fri1,917,249,383265,34533,183,7981,3190-59
August 24, 2023Thu1,916,984,038260,99733,182,4791,1260-379
August 23, 2023Wed1,916,723,041267,80233,181,3537990-27
August 22, 2023Tue1,916,455,239-10,221,89333,180,554-24,2970-3,523
August 21, 2023Mon1,926,677,132258,02333,204,8511,2210-1
August 20, 2023Sun1,926,419,109277,1021,968,56433,203,6301,421029
August 19, 2023Sat1,926,142,007291,63333,202,2091,300017
August 18, 2023Fri1,925,850,374281,81233,200,9091,1670-33
August 17, 2023Thu1,925,568,562281,30733,199,7421,628032
August 16, 2023Wed1,925,287,255279,97133,198,1141,023029
August 15, 2023Tue1,925,007,284283,09033,197,0911,4960-27
August 14, 2023Mon1,924,724,194273,64933,195,595-4640-93
August 13, 2023Sun1,924,450,545302,28012,517,16733,196,0591,5400-3
August 12, 2023Sat1,924,148,26510,784,18033,194,51926,73903,548
August 11, 2023Fri1,913,364,085287,44733,167,78097802
August 10, 2023Thu1,913,076,638285,80433,166,8026430-31
August 9, 2023Wed1,912,790,834297,63233,166,1591,5280-32
August 8, 2023Tue1,912,493,202284,24833,164,6316640-13
August 7, 2023Mon1,912,208,954275,57633,163,9671,4560-114
August 6, 2023Sun1,911,933,378-10,187,373-8,359,09433,162,511-23,7100-3,533
August 5, 2023Sat1,922,120,751311,20833,186,2211,519043
August 4, 2023Fri1,921,809,543312,24733,184,7021,586027
August 3, 2023Thu1,921,497,296312,16833,183,1161,347045
August 2, 2023Wed1,921,185,128306,80933,181,7691,0230-10
August 1, 2023Tue1,920,878,319301,71733,180,7466040-13
July 31, 2023Mon1,920,576,602284,13033,180,1421,49300
July 30, 2023Sun1,920,292,472297,9822,198,76533,178,6491,5460-91
July 29, 2023Sat1,919,994,490315,57033,177,1031,764016
July 28, 2023Fri1,919,678,920312,45333,175,3397140-46
July 27, 2023Thu1,919,366,467322,80233,174,625-4,424015
July 26, 2023Wed1,919,043,665324,84033,179,0493,016061
July 25, 2023Tue1,918,718,825323,91233,176,0332,8090115
July 24, 2023Mon1,918,394,913301,20633,173,2242,303084
July 23, 2023Sun1,918,093,707325,6562,198,26533,170,9212,436039
July 22, 2023Sat1,917,768,051343,56133,168,4852,3850103
July 21, 2023Fri1,917,424,490360,35833,166,1002,9430211
July 20, 2023Thu1,917,064,132335,17633,163,1573,4980325
July 19, 2023Wed1,916,728,956284,64633,159,6592,008028
July 18, 2023Tue1,916,444,310282,97133,157,6512,12904
July 17, 2023Mon1,916,161,339265,89733,155,5222,020022
July 16, 2023Sun1,915,895,442295,5332,083,15933,153,5022,1460-28
July 15, 2023Sat1,915,599,909299,68633,151,3562,5860-36
July 14, 2023Fri1,915,300,223303,55733,148,7702,47809
July 13, 2023Thu1,914,996,666300,91833,146,2922,4220-8
July 12, 2023Wed1,914,695,748299,96833,143,8702,363045
July 11, 2023Tue1,914,395,780295,59533,141,5072,4000-17
July 10, 2023Mon1,914,100,185287,90233,139,1072,356026
July 9, 2023Sun1,913,812,283298,47312,621,43833,136,7512,373037
July 8, 2023Sat1,913,513,810305,39433,134,3782,26708
July 7, 2023Fri1,913,208,416300,51833,132,1112,491022
July 6, 2023Thu1,912,907,89810,808,04633,129,62028,09903,547
July 5, 2023Wed1,902,099,852317,79233,101,5212,461011
July 4, 2023Tue1,901,782,060296,54233,099,0602,480027
July 3, 2023Mon1,901,485,518294,67333,096,5802,5520-33
July 2, 2023Sun1,901,190,845307,7562,113,61633,094,0282,765069
July 1, 2023Sat1,900,883,089317,61333,091,2632,693030
June 30, 2023Fri1,900,565,476-10,176,72033,088,570-23,3760-3,545
June 29, 2023Thu1,910,742,19610,800,70233,111,94628,29503,517
June 28, 2023Wed1,899,941,494305,91733,083,6512,4080-2,662
June 27, 2023Tue1,899,635,577299,20033,081,2432,493040
June 26, 2023Mon1,899,336,377259,14833,078,7501,0700-101
June 25, 2023Sun1,899,077,229301,143-8,349,96533,077,6802,743016
June 24, 2023Sat1,898,776,086274,55133,074,937-3790-287
June 23, 2023Fri1,898,501,535-10,178,10133,075,316-22,9020-3,540
June 22, 2023Thu1,908,679,636316,47033,098,2182,945058
June 21, 2023Wed1,908,363,166325,41633,095,2733,0680217
June 20, 2023Tue1,908,037,750310,69933,092,2052,932058
June 19, 2023Mon1,907,727,051299,85733,089,2733,0570135
June 18, 2023Sun1,907,427,194312,1122,248,17833,086,2162,661040
June 17, 2023Sat1,907,115,082326,68033,083,5552,937057
June 16, 2023Fri1,906,788,402322,93733,080,6183,513065
June 15, 2023Thu1,906,465,465324,58233,077,1054,4290159
June 14, 2023Wed1,906,140,883382,52933,072,6766,5880349
June 13, 2023Tue1,905,758,354322,42733,066,0885,7270355
June 12, 2023Mon1,905,435,927256,91133,060,361-1,1390-96
June 11, 2023Sun1,905,179,016293,6632,052,14933,061,5002,4190-8
June 10, 2023Sat1,904,885,353295,91933,059,0812,237027
June 9, 2023Fri1,904,589,434299,44033,056,8442,507042
June 8, 2023Thu1,904,289,994281,34633,054,3372,636024
June 7, 2023Wed1,904,008,648290,86133,051,7012,437049
June 6, 2023Tue1,903,717,787297,00833,049,2642,1690-6
June 5, 2023Mon1,903,420,779293,91233,047,0952,382031
June 4, 2023Sun1,903,126,867306,0302,033,53533,044,7133,277074
June 3, 2023Sat1,902,820,837293,12933,041,4362,11906
June 2, 2023Fri1,902,527,708279,67733,039,3171,6280-39
June 1, 2023Thu1,902,248,031284,72033,037,6892,4420-43
May 31, 2023Wed1,901,963,311293,34033,035,2472,055041
May 30, 2023Tue1,901,669,971286,43433,033,1922,3390-2
May 29, 2023Mon1,901,383,537290,20533,030,85314,7990529
May 28, 2023Sun1,901,093,332308,9352,108,26833,016,054-10,0550-672
May 27, 2023Sat1,900,784,397303,10733,026,1093,458017
May 26, 2023Fri1,900,481,290299,58133,022,6513,223061
May 25, 2023Thu1,900,181,709313,85333,019,4283,803097
May 24, 2023Wed1,899,867,856295,76033,015,6252,1310-9
May 23, 2023Tue1,899,572,096292,12733,013,4941,9100-1
May 22, 2023Mon1,899,279,969294,90533,011,5842,215042
May 21, 2023Sun1,898,985,064307,9002,161,04633,009,3692,226044
May 20, 2023Sat1,898,677,164309,18933,007,1432,019043
May 19, 2023Fri1,898,367,975307,54533,005,1242,074047
May 18, 2023Thu1,898,060,430313,95333,003,0502,131030
May 17, 2023Wed1,897,746,477309,24133,000,9192,080036
May 16, 2023Tue1,897,437,236307,81132,998,8392,1010-271
May 15, 2023Mon1,897,129,425305,40732,996,7382,225037
May 14, 2023Sun1,896,824,018329,9882,257,21532,994,5132,368033
May 13, 2023Sat1,896,494,030320,70032,992,1452,106020
May 12, 2023Fri1,896,173,330321,17732,990,0392,3470-32
May 11, 2023Thu1,895,852,153334,22532,987,6922,37802
May 10, 2023Wed1,895,517,928316,78032,985,3142,43107
May 9, 2023Tue1,895,201,148316,54732,982,8832,930079
May 8, 2023Mon1,894,884,601317,79832,979,9532,5640-41
May 7, 2023Sun1,894,566,803340,7562,393,76232,977,3892,51801
May 6, 2023Sat1,894,226,047351,56132,974,8712,589052
May 5, 2023Fri1,893,874,486352,12132,972,2822,3830-12
May 4, 2023Thu1,893,522,365343,79132,969,8992,4920-27
May 3, 2023Wed1,893,178,574337,25432,967,4072,329018
May 2, 2023Tue1,892,841,320232,42432,965,0781,731026
May 1, 2023Mon1,892,608,896435,85532,963,3473,804079
April 30, 2023Sun1,892,173,041360,4102,465,17032,959,5432,8480101
April 29, 2023Sat1,891,812,631350,39832,956,6952,728078
April 28, 2023Fri1,891,462,233361,20032,953,9673,389019
April 27, 2023Thu1,891,101,033373,68832,950,5783,214051
April 26, 2023Wed1,890,727,345370,28832,947,3643,680086
April 25, 2023Tue1,890,357,057366,43532,943,6843,770067
April 24, 2023Mon1,889,990,622282,75132,939,9142,907056
April 23, 2023Sun1,889,707,87110,908,5982,713,43732,937,00731,96203,820
April 22, 2023Sat1,878,799,273412,25832,905,0454,351059
April 21, 2023Fri1,878,387,015-10,074,76432,900,694-21,2450-3,496
April 20, 2023Thu1,888,461,779364,33532,921,9392,776010
April 19, 2023Wed1,888,097,444361,24132,919,1633,0640-51
April 18, 2023Tue1,887,736,203358,93832,916,0993,362052
April 17, 2023Mon1,887,377,265382,83132,912,7374,767087
April 16, 2023Sun1,886,994,434403,5063,143,90332,907,9704,525020
April 15, 2023Sat1,886,590,928403,29332,903,4454,213026
April 14, 2023Fri1,886,187,635417,74832,899,2324,990045
April 13, 2023Thu1,885,769,887461,06332,894,2425,932079
April 12, 2023Wed1,885,308,824490,86132,888,3109,8500353
April 11, 2023Tue1,884,817,963445,00432,878,4608,6520255
April 10, 2023Mon1,884,372,959522,42832,869,8086,529068
April 9, 2023Sun1,883,850,531284,7473,121,75232,863,2794,311052
April 8, 2023Sat1,883,565,784542,37732,858,9686,8620-38
April 7, 2023Fri1,883,023,407520,84732,852,1065,8050223
April 6, 2023Thu1,882,502,560464,32832,846,3015,4060131
April 5, 2023Wed1,882,038,232464,35432,840,8955,4660150
April 4, 2023Tue1,881,573,878464,35332,835,4295,4420141
April 3, 2023Mon1,881,109,525380,74632,829,9873,762058
April 2, 2023Sun1,880,728,779426,6892,630,77232,826,2254,211045
April 1, 2023Sat1,880,302,090392,75832,822,0143,4880-671
March 31, 2023Fri1,879,909,332375,09532,818,5263,324046
March 30, 2023Thu1,879,534,237378,79332,815,2023,896097
March 29, 2023Wed1,879,155,444349,63032,811,3062,57609
March 28, 2023Tue1,878,805,814345,49232,808,7302,802038
March 27, 2023Mon1,878,460,322362,31532,805,9283,438065
March 26, 2023Sun1,878,098,007385,2942,683,41632,802,4903,572088
March 25, 2023Sat1,877,712,713375,47932,798,9183,397039
March 24, 2023Fri1,877,337,234362,38632,795,5213,235043
March 23, 2023Thu1,876,974,848376,21532,792,2863,531033
March 22, 2023Wed1,876,598,633397,80732,788,7553,966053
March 21, 2023Tue1,876,200,826390,50732,784,7893,963050
March 20, 2023Mon1,875,810,319395,72832,780,8264,727080
March 19, 2023Sun1,875,414,591431,4272,907,53732,776,0995,8790243
March 18, 2023Sat1,874,983,164432,66432,770,2206,9720326
March 17, 2023Fri1,874,550,500489,62832,763,24811,2330654
March 16, 2023Thu1,874,060,872496,65932,752,01519,07201,682
March 15, 2023Wed1,873,564,213354,35432,732,9433,024015
March 14, 2023Tue1,873,209,859343,18232,729,9192,4370-55
March 13, 2023Mon1,872,866,677359,62332,727,4823,8930-32
March 12, 2023Sun1,872,507,054361,9722,451,47532,723,5893,35501
March 11, 2023Sat1,872,145,082356,82932,720,2343,721046
March 10, 2023Fri1,871,788,253350,27332,716,5132,9480-54
March 9, 2023Thu1,871,437,980354,54832,713,5652,919013
March 8, 2023Wed1,871,083,432348,55532,710,6462,97705
March 7, 2023Tue1,870,734,877336,99532,707,6692,9480-41
March 6, 2023Mon1,870,397,882342,30332,704,7213,216044
March 5, 2023Sun1,870,055,579351,8642,371,55132,701,5053,2510181
March 4, 2023Sat1,869,703,715340,35632,698,2543,053016
March 3, 2023Fri1,869,363,359334,88632,695,2012,6950-1
March 2, 2023Thu1,869,028,473344,10232,692,5062,656019
March 1, 2023Wed1,868,684,371345,27032,689,8502,9700-159
February 28, 2023Tue1,868,339,101328,15732,686,8802,633031
February 27, 2023Mon1,868,010,944326,91632,684,2473,128019
February 26, 2023Sun1,867,684,028340,0412,395,42132,681,1193,3020-20
February 25, 2023Sat1,867,343,987340,71132,677,8173,0470-37
February 24, 2023Fri1,867,003,276350,31132,674,7703,1020-191
February 23, 2023Thu1,866,652,965351,85832,671,6682,9270-96
February 22, 2023Wed1,866,301,107348,74432,668,7412,85205
February 21, 2023Tue1,865,952,363334,32832,665,8892,94908
February 20, 2023Mon1,865,618,035329,42832,662,9403,4310-34
February 19, 2023Sun1,865,288,607347,3072,415,18132,659,5093,4490-71
February 18, 2023Sat1,864,941,300343,12332,656,0602,5300-10
February 17, 2023Fri1,864,598,177343,79932,653,5303,1320-48
February 16, 2023Thu1,864,254,378346,80332,650,3982,884046
February 15, 2023Wed1,863,907,575342,34332,647,5142,8960-361
February 14, 2023Tue1,863,565,232337,86032,644,6181,9820-26
February 13, 2023Mon1,863,227,372353,94632,642,6363,970089
February 12, 2023Sun1,862,873,426345,8142,474,85632,638,6663,336052
February 11, 2023Sat1,862,527,612364,47932,635,3303,2250128
February 10, 2023Fri1,862,163,133347,82432,632,1052,5900-13
February 9, 2023Thu1,861,815,309357,15532,629,5153,31907
February 8, 2023Wed1,861,458,154354,29632,626,1961,9290-40
February 7, 2023Tue1,861,103,858369,40232,624,2674,4240-22
February 6, 2023Mon1,860,734,456335,88632,619,8431,4310-44
February 5, 2023Sun1,860,398,570360,2932,541,52732,618,4123,90000
February 4, 2023Sat1,860,038,277355,55732,614,5122,598029
February 3, 2023Fri1,859,682,720385,28832,611,9145,1320104
February 2, 2023Thu1,859,297,432362,83432,606,7822,6880110
February 1, 2023Wed1,858,934,598374,96832,604,0943,7270-33
January 31, 2023Tue1,858,559,630361,74932,600,3673,464084
January 30, 2023Mon1,858,197,881340,83832,596,9033,662060
January 29, 2023Sun1,857,857,043351,4502,489,99532,593,2413,676042
January 28, 2023Sat1,857,505,593360,89632,589,5653,551049
January 27, 2023Fri1,857,144,697364,85932,586,0143,4500-163
January 26, 2023Thu1,856,779,838351,77132,582,5643,558038
January 25, 2023Wed1,856,428,067352,53232,579,0062,952019
January 24, 2023Tue1,856,075,535361,15432,576,0543,8420230
January 23, 2023Mon1,855,714,381347,33332,572,2124,0510-354
January 22, 2023Sun1,855,367,048390,2573,053,20932,568,1614,521019
January 21, 2023Sat1,854,976,791409,51032,563,6405,112024
January 20, 2023Fri1,854,567,281432,56032,558,5285,904016
January 19, 2023Thu1,854,134,721426,09332,552,6246,016075
January 18, 2023Wed1,853,708,628436,83332,546,6087,717069
January 17, 2023Tue1,853,271,795471,44932,538,89111,0130152
January 16, 2023Mon1,852,800,346486,50732,527,87813,4960203
January 15, 2023Sun1,852,313,839563,1723,251,88832,514,38215,4630257
January 14, 2023Sat1,851,750,667477,67232,498,91912,0020313
January 13, 2023Fri1,851,272,995602,66532,486,91715,9650578
January 12, 2023Thu1,850,670,330512,72732,470,9523,5870-4
January 11, 2023Wed1,850,157,603271,48932,467,3653,4530-191
January 10, 2023Tue1,849,886,114421,09132,463,9123,990033
January 9, 2023Mon1,849,465,023403,07232,459,9223,931072
January 8, 2023Sun1,849,061,951412,2242,906,74632,455,9914,274023
January 7, 2023Sat1,848,649,727427,89732,451,7174,22003
January 6, 2023Fri1,848,221,830414,67432,447,4974,282048
January 5, 2023Thu1,847,807,156427,40632,443,2154,355054
January 4, 2023Wed1,847,379,750418,90532,438,8604,757091
January 3, 2023Tue1,846,960,845426,24932,434,1035,035049
January 2, 2023Mon1,846,534,596379,39132,429,0684,433086
January 1, 2023Sun1,846,155,205419,2302,323,98532,424,6353,8070139
December 31, 2022Sat1,845,735,975336,25932,420,8282,57302
December 30, 2022Fri1,845,399,716329,68932,418,2551,7080-73
December 29, 2022Thu1,845,070,027359,78032,416,5473,933073
December 28, 2022Wed1,844,710,247306,51332,412,6141,5200-62
December 27, 2022Tue1,844,403,734328,73032,411,0942,599031
December 26, 2022Mon1,844,075,004243,78432,408,4956130-6
December 25, 2022Sun1,843,831,220340,9642,241,84332,407,8824,197062
December 24, 2022Sat1,843,490,256327,62532,403,6852,696013
December 23, 2022Fri1,843,162,631327,59632,400,9892,68602
December 22, 2022Thu1,842,835,035327,61632,398,3032,676010
December 21, 2022Wed1,842,507,419327,59732,395,6272,68702
December 20, 2022Tue1,842,179,822327,62232,392,9402,694010
December 19, 2022Mon1,841,852,200262,82332,390,246-4,6720-397
December 18, 2022Sun1,841,589,377418,3102,643,46732,394,9189,4260368
December 17, 2022Sat1,841,171,067369,48932,385,4924,3560156
December 16, 2022Fri1,840,801,578366,96932,381,1362,4000-39
December 15, 2022Thu1,840,434,609363,58332,378,7364,7490-169
December 14, 2022Wed1,840,071,026367,89932,373,9873,061029
December 13, 2022Tue1,839,703,127376,73032,370,9264,125078
December 12, 2022Mon1,839,326,397380,48732,366,8014,247070
December 11, 2022Sun1,838,945,910382,4012,590,60032,362,5544,348068
December 10, 2022Sat1,838,563,509366,33932,358,2062,6510-11
December 9, 2022Fri1,838,197,170393,22632,355,5555,4110124
December 8, 2022Thu1,837,803,944337,20732,350,144-1,8280-123
December 7, 2022Wed1,837,466,737404,88532,351,9728,5150218
December 6, 2022Tue1,837,061,852339,21732,343,4574850-27
December 5, 2022Mon1,836,722,635367,32532,342,9725,0000161
December 4, 2022Sun1,836,355,310394,5012,695,58032,337,9725,153077
December 3, 2022Sat1,835,960,809401,26332,332,8194,5540102
December 2, 2022Fri1,835,559,546386,59732,328,2653,726040
December 1, 2022Thu1,835,172,949394,58132,324,5393,7460-22
November 30, 2022Wed1,834,778,368378,13832,320,7933,3800127
November 29, 2022Tue1,834,400,230376,31232,317,4133,902010
November 28, 2022Mon1,834,023,918364,18832,313,5113,689020
November 27, 2022Sun1,833,659,730394,7852,723,13432,309,8224,2790-85
November 26, 2022Sat1,833,264,945389,05432,305,5433,9290117
November 25, 2022Fri1,832,875,891395,84332,301,6144,5360135
November 24, 2022Thu1,832,480,048383,70332,297,0781,8990-97
November 23, 2022Wed1,832,096,345398,04632,295,1795,8400259
November 22, 2022Tue1,831,698,299371,05332,289,3391,8590-97
November 21, 2022Mon1,831,327,246390,65032,287,4804,127060
November 20, 2022Sun1,830,936,596406,4992,653,68332,283,3534,2690-20
November 19, 2022Sat1,830,530,097386,34232,279,0843,658055
November 18, 2022Fri1,830,143,755396,57532,275,4263,844048
November 17, 2022Thu1,829,747,180388,59932,271,5823,847070
November 16, 2022Wed1,829,358,581390,29032,267,7353,798052
November 15, 2022Tue1,828,968,291370,66632,263,9373,6730-82
November 14, 2022Mon1,828,597,625314,71232,260,2643,444065
November 13, 2022Sun1,828,282,913495,3242,887,82432,256,8205,5360252
November 12, 2022Sat1,827,787,589403,25732,251,2844,120082
November 11, 2022Fri1,827,384,332387,96432,247,1643,729047
November 10, 2022Thu1,826,996,368395,06032,243,4353,839091
November 9, 2022Wed1,826,601,308410,33032,239,5963,8770-76
November 8, 2022Tue1,826,190,978386,17632,235,7194,015088
November 7, 2022Mon1,825,804,802409,71332,231,7044,3190108
November 6, 2022Sun1,825,395,089438,0712,893,99932,227,3854,752081
November 5, 2022Sat1,824,957,018409,38732,222,6334,2660105
November 4, 2022Fri1,824,547,631415,77932,218,3674,084081
November 3, 2022Thu1,824,131,852413,84832,214,2834,000099
November 2, 2022Wed1,823,718,004411,38932,210,2833,948049
November 1, 2022Tue1,823,306,615401,53732,206,3354,082079
October 31, 2022Mon1,822,905,078403,98832,202,2534,521071
October 30, 2022Sun1,822,501,090430,5183,079,59332,197,7324,644052
October 29, 2022Sat1,822,070,572448,00032,193,0884,958051
October 28, 2022Fri1,821,622,572446,17632,188,1304,7200142
October 27, 2022Thu1,821,176,396455,69432,183,4104,774073
October 26, 2022Wed1,820,720,702445,80732,178,6366,0560120
October 25, 2022Tue1,820,274,895424,68432,172,5804,609086
October 24, 2022Mon1,819,850,211428,71432,167,9714,851082
October 23, 2022Sun1,819,421,497454,1593,320,41932,163,1205,054093
October 22, 2022Sat1,818,967,338462,87632,158,0664,760077
October 21, 2022Fri1,818,504,462487,39032,153,3064,998051
October 20, 2022Thu1,818,017,072491,18232,148,3085,3550119
October 19, 2022Wed1,817,525,890470,29332,142,9534,802077
October 18, 2022Tue1,817,055,597466,15832,138,1514,8620117
October 17, 2022Mon1,816,589,439488,36132,133,2895,8650111
October 16, 2022Sun1,816,101,078549,5403,619,28032,127,4246,8640194
October 15, 2022Sat1,815,551,538518,55332,120,5607,0480167
October 14, 2022Fri1,815,032,985507,33332,113,5126,4940225
October 13, 2022Thu1,814,525,652496,39932,107,0186,5890-25
October 12, 2022Wed1,814,029,253489,72232,100,4295,706074
October 11, 2022Tue1,813,539,531527,44532,094,7236,3230135
October 10, 2022Mon1,813,012,086530,28832,088,4007,5570121
October 9, 2022Sun1,812,481,798555,3193,931,80932,080,84310,7790335
October 8, 2022Sat1,811,926,479580,67532,070,06413,4310542
October 7, 2022Fri1,811,345,804540,87032,056,6339,1490206
October 6, 2022Thu1,810,804,934572,89932,047,48417,1080708
October 5, 2022Wed1,810,232,035554,35232,030,3769,3700206
October 4, 2022Tue1,809,677,683544,89432,021,0069,2810220
October 3, 2022Mon1,809,132,789582,80032,011,72513,5500421
October 2, 2022Sun1,808,549,989628,3784,078,51731,998,17521,3070858
October 1, 2022Sat1,807,921,611606,65431,976,86823,53701,274
September 30, 2022Fri1,807,314,957609,94531,953,33117,88901,077
September 29, 2022Thu1,806,705,012669,67931,935,44246,37204,352
September 28, 2022Wed1,806,035,333517,56431,889,0704,2950-6
September 27, 2022Tue1,805,517,769515,25431,884,7755,7900103
September 26, 2022Mon1,805,002,515531,04331,878,9857,283086
September 25, 2022Sun1,804,471,472555,2243,429,47231,871,7026,9890-4
September 24, 2022Sat1,803,916,248575,79231,864,7136,9780122
September 23, 2022Fri1,803,340,456568,43931,857,7357,4070119
September 22, 2022Thu1,802,772,017551,11331,850,3286,8400125
September 21, 2022Wed1,802,220,904560,63331,843,4887,6150111
September 20, 2022Tue1,801,660,271566,44031,835,8738,729091
September 19, 2022Mon1,801,093,83151,83131,827,144982035
September 18, 2022Sun1,801,042,000983,0533,556,68031,826,16216,2380246
September 17, 2022Sat1,800,058,947438,22931,809,9244,288071
September 16, 2022Fri1,799,620,718434,21231,805,6364,470062
September 15, 2022Thu1,799,186,506456,37631,801,1664,777098
September 14, 2022Wed1,798,730,130426,88031,796,3894,163047
September 13, 2022Tue1,798,303,250408,53031,792,2263,820068
September 12, 2022Mon1,797,894,720409,40031,788,4064,670072
September 11, 2022Sun1,797,485,320423,7332,983,81831,783,7364,439050
September 10, 2022Sat1,797,061,587431,71131,779,2974,371073
September 9, 2022Fri1,796,629,876421,36231,774,9264,203078
September 8, 2022Thu1,796,208,514423,49031,770,7234,028068
September 7, 2022Wed1,795,785,024444,73931,766,6954,157016
September 6, 2022Tue1,795,340,285422,80431,762,5384,137054
September 5, 2022Mon1,794,917,481415,97931,758,4014,567082
September 4, 2022Sun1,794,501,502431,1483,048,88531,753,8344,560084
September 3, 2022Sat1,794,070,354418,30531,749,2744,207064
September 2, 2022Fri1,793,652,049437,55231,745,0674,244021
September 1, 2022Thu1,793,214,497439,51731,740,8234,306028
August 31, 2022Wed1,792,774,980456,52831,736,5174,563074
August 30, 2022Tue1,792,318,452439,32631,731,9544,3750166
August 29, 2022Mon1,791,879,126426,50931,727,5794,5550163
August 28, 2022Sun1,791,452,617474,6323,242,81531,723,0245,1280183
August 27, 2022Sat1,790,977,985484,41631,717,8964,941068
August 26, 2022Fri1,790,493,569474,05231,712,9554,960018
August 25, 2022Thu1,790,019,517453,28431,707,9955,175050
August 24, 2022Wed1,789,566,233462,52231,702,8205,2030111
August 23, 2022Tue1,789,103,711461,10631,697,6175,171070
August 22, 2022Mon1,788,642,605432,80331,692,4465,2070112
August 21, 2022Sun1,788,209,802458,5963,125,57131,687,2395,4910-46
August 20, 2022Sat1,787,751,206476,20931,681,7485,4900126
August 19, 2022Fri1,787,274,997447,01431,676,2584,941083
August 18, 2022Thu1,786,827,983446,90431,671,3175,262072
August 17, 2022Wed1,786,381,079443,89231,666,0554,88907
August 16, 2022Tue1,785,937,187436,54231,661,1664,688062
August 15, 2022Mon1,785,500,645416,41431,656,4784,934026
August 14, 2022Sun1,785,084,231430,9683,042,55231,651,5444,850048
August 13, 2022Sat1,784,653,263436,84031,646,6944,8420-53
August 12, 2022Fri1,784,216,423447,94031,641,8524,797021
August 11, 2022Thu1,783,768,483449,31131,637,0554,6990-20
August 10, 2022Wed1,783,319,172433,32731,632,3564,892068
August 9, 2022Tue1,782,885,845433,98331,627,4644,814048
August 8, 2022Mon1,782,451,862410,18331,622,6504,800055
August 7, 2022Sun1,782,041,679449,0333,231,09831,617,8504,924036
August 6, 2022Sat1,781,592,646465,07731,612,9265,333034
August 5, 2022Fri1,781,127,569470,62831,607,5935,2660103
August 4, 2022Thu1,780,656,941463,62231,602,3275,4330-29
August 3, 2022Wed1,780,193,319476,09931,596,8945,6800149
August 2, 2022Tue1,779,717,220466,56131,591,2146,012088
August 1, 2022Mon1,779,250,659440,07831,585,2026,162094
July 31, 2022Sun1,778,810,581467,7663,306,12831,579,0406,365098
July 30, 2022Sat1,778,342,815507,68831,572,6757,4580107
July 29, 2022Fri1,777,835,127515,05631,565,2178,3890146
July 28, 2022Thu1,777,320,071458,62431,556,8285,0510-438
July 27, 2022Wed1,776,861,447465,07331,551,7775,6550103
July 26, 2022Tue1,776,396,374457,66531,546,1225,612086
July 25, 2022Mon1,775,938,709434,25631,540,5105,223071
July 24, 2022Sun1,775,504,453466,1823,274,51031,535,2875,306061
July 23, 2022Sat1,775,038,271476,09831,529,9814,937096
July 22, 2022Fri1,774,562,173472,35931,525,0445,39506
July 21, 2022Thu1,774,089,814483,16831,519,6496,0240125
July 20, 2022Wed1,773,606,646474,52231,513,6255,406085
July 19, 2022Tue1,773,132,124453,44331,508,2195,388064
July 18, 2022Mon1,772,678,681448,73831,502,8315,289025
July 17, 2022Sun1,772,229,943471,4233,330,13031,497,5425,662028
July 16, 2022Sat1,771,758,520487,87631,491,8805,855072
July 15, 2022Fri1,771,270,644491,29931,486,0255,865057
July 14, 2022Thu1,770,779,345481,78731,480,1606,296082
July 13, 2022Wed1,770,297,558476,77631,473,8645,9780-45
July 12, 2022Tue1,769,820,782462,30231,467,8865,376072
July 11, 2022Mon1,769,358,480458,66731,462,5105,957039
July 10, 2022Sun1,768,899,813479,9113,467,96031,456,5535,985062
July 9, 2022Sat1,768,419,902488,18731,450,5685,6490-56
July 8, 2022Fri1,767,931,715505,45531,444,9196,004065
July 7, 2022Thu1,767,426,260504,65231,438,9155,797079
July 6, 2022Wed1,766,921,608507,23431,433,1185,8780-70
July 5, 2022Tue1,766,414,374502,15331,427,2405,9800-50
July 4, 2022Mon1,765,912,221480,36831,421,2605,6980-8
July 3, 2022Sun1,765,431,853507,1533,421,03431,415,5625,852071
July 2, 2022Sat1,764,924,700482,52931,409,7105,814036
July 1, 2022Fri1,764,442,171493,86631,403,8965,406052
June 30, 2022Thu1,763,948,305484,19231,398,4905,3760-117
June 29, 2022Wed1,763,464,113496,62631,393,1145,327089
June 28, 2022Tue1,762,967,487478,14631,387,7875,123024
June 27, 2022Mon1,762,489,341478,52231,382,6645,418066
June 26, 2022Sun1,762,010,819518,0373,709,61931,377,2465,716087
June 25, 2022Sat1,761,492,782533,70431,371,5306,099052
June 24, 2022Fri1,760,959,078548,22431,365,4316,483073
June 23, 2022Thu1,760,410,854532,24031,358,9485,229054
June 22, 2022Wed1,759,878,614531,37631,353,7195,2710-45
June 21, 2022Tue1,759,347,238524,23431,348,4485,197027
June 20, 2022Mon1,758,823,004521,80431,343,2515,415087
June 19, 2022Sun1,758,301,200539,3163,979,12331,337,8365,847070
June 18, 2022Sat1,757,761,884547,66031,331,9895,585020
June 17, 2022Fri1,757,214,224548,24431,326,4045,619064
June 16, 2022Thu1,756,665,980595,14531,320,7855,8260107
June 15, 2022Wed1,756,070,835561,25631,314,9595,6170182
June 14, 2022Tue1,755,509,579582,55631,309,3425,5110-4
June 13, 2022Mon1,754,927,023604,94631,303,8316,1430128
June 12, 2022Sun1,754,322,077649,3994,085,27831,297,6886,789085
June 11, 2022Sat1,753,672,678606,14731,290,8997,5470179
June 10, 2022Fri1,753,066,531567,61231,283,3526,202070
June 9, 2022Thu1,752,498,919559,16431,277,1506,3090158
June 8, 2022Wed1,751,939,755440,23731,270,8414,7920109
June 7, 2022Tue1,751,499,518700,09431,266,0497,3020154
June 6, 2022Mon1,750,799,424562,62531,258,7476,012058
June 5, 2022Sun1,750,236,799601,2584,082,94231,252,7356,672052
June 4, 2022Sat1,749,635,541591,62831,246,0635,9530-57
June 3, 2022Fri1,749,043,913599,36031,240,1106,418091
June 2, 2022Thu1,748,444,553593,06331,233,6926,804064
June 1, 2022Wed1,747,851,490576,94431,226,8886,7330110
May 31, 2022Tue1,747,274,546584,67431,220,1557,5110135
May 30, 2022Mon1,746,689,872536,01531,212,6446,017062
May 29, 2022Sun1,746,153,857587,9174,110,69231,206,6276,183080
May 28, 2022Sat1,745,565,940614,29831,200,4446,046066
May 27, 2022Fri1,744,951,642602,25131,194,3986,037088
May 26, 2022Thu1,744,349,391590,76931,188,3615,665049
May 25, 2022Wed1,743,758,622577,22131,182,6965,790060
May 24, 2022Tue1,743,181,401571,84731,176,9065,698039
May 23, 2022Mon1,742,609,554566,38931,171,2086,113085
May 22, 2022Sun1,742,043,165602,0863,917,78831,165,0956,128067
May 21, 2022Sat1,741,441,079579,02931,158,9676,1300-41
May 20, 2022Fri1,740,862,050479,83831,152,8371160-262
May 19, 2022Thu1,740,382,212625,17931,152,72110,3700139
May 18, 2022Wed1,739,757,033546,01531,142,3515,705064
May 17, 2022Tue1,739,211,018538,53931,136,6466,4760156
May 16, 2022Mon1,738,672,479547,10231,130,1706,033050
May 15, 2022Sun1,738,125,377583,2054,095,51031,124,1375,980089
May 14, 2022Sat1,737,542,172582,07031,118,1575,85504
May 13, 2022Fri1,736,960,102565,96931,112,3025,874087
May 12, 2022Thu1,736,394,133590,70231,106,4286,3170172
May 11, 2022Wed1,735,803,431600,31931,100,1116,5510162
May 10, 2022Tue1,735,203,112621,05831,093,5609,0750369
May 9, 2022Mon1,734,582,054552,18731,084,4856,756091
May 8, 2022Sun1,734,029,867590,8923,839,69131,077,7297,0870492
May 7, 2022Sat1,733,438,975567,12431,070,6426,682023
May 6, 2022Fri1,732,871,851570,21631,063,9606,9090131
May 5, 2022Thu1,732,301,635543,94231,057,0516,476041
May 4, 2022Wed1,731,757,693523,56931,050,5756,403097
May 3, 2022Tue1,731,234,124503,69931,044,1725,885055
May 2, 2022Mon1,730,730,425540,24931,038,2876,9770-50
May 1, 2022Sun1,730,190,176590,9454,065,34831,031,3107,9240139
April 30, 2022Sat1,729,599,231606,32131,023,3868,0100-288
April 29, 2022Fri1,728,992,910572,73531,015,3766,881052
April 28, 2022Thu1,728,420,175595,82031,008,4956,8540144
April 27, 2022Wed1,727,824,355443,91231,001,6415,6520140
April 26, 2022Tue1,727,380,443704,26730,995,98910,6930282
April 25, 2022Mon1,726,676,176551,34830,985,2967,8360193
April 24, 2022Sun1,726,124,828572,0183,937,63430,977,4606,478061
April 23, 2022Sat1,725,552,810568,54330,970,9826,868098
April 22, 2022Fri1,724,984,267574,92030,964,1146,498045
April 21, 2022Thu1,724,409,347564,85030,957,6167,1370204
April 20, 2022Wed1,723,844,497538,19930,950,4794,7990-24
April 19, 2022Tue1,723,306,298566,15130,945,6808,2270153
April 18, 2022Mon1,722,740,147552,95330,937,4536,912078
April 17, 2022Sun1,722,187,194570,3183,943,94330,930,5416,3330-36
April 16, 2022Sat1,721,616,876547,79030,924,2087,6300182
April 15, 2022Fri1,721,069,086560,12530,916,5786,444099
April 14, 2022Thu1,720,508,961567,96030,910,1348,2870221
April 13, 2022Wed1,719,941,001566,41930,901,8475,6140122
April 12, 2022Tue1,719,374,582563,70230,896,2335,6180138
April 11, 2022Mon1,718,810,880567,62930,890,6155,9730105
April 10, 2022Sun1,718,243,251621,4254,170,01730,884,6426,493023
April 9, 2022Sat1,717,621,826609,41530,878,1496,2090129
April 8, 2022Fri1,717,012,411597,00330,871,9406,4980139
April 7, 2022Thu1,716,415,408609,71930,865,4427,6120363
April 6, 2022Wed1,715,805,689590,75430,857,8306,6840207
April 5, 2022Tue1,715,214,935567,42230,851,1465,525043
April 4, 2022Mon1,714,647,513574,27930,845,6215,9220126
April 3, 2022Sun1,714,073,234582,5804,166,45230,839,6996,2410118
April 2, 2022Sat1,713,490,654592,06730,833,4585,90901
April 1, 2022Fri1,712,898,587593,68730,827,5495,9580200
March 31, 2022Thu1,712,304,900592,94130,821,5915,7510109
March 30, 2022Wed1,711,711,959592,93130,815,8406,021085
March 29, 2022Tue1,711,119,028595,69230,809,8196,022067
March 28, 2022Mon1,710,523,336616,55430,803,7976,121045
March 27, 2022Sun1,709,906,782640,6064,445,42330,797,6766,9690128
March 26, 2022Sat1,709,266,176628,07530,790,7076,7250136
March 25, 2022Fri1,708,638,101630,39630,783,9827,300084
March 24, 2022Thu1,708,007,705624,69730,776,6827,088056
March 23, 2022Wed1,707,383,008630,10930,769,5947,202023
March 22, 2022Tue1,706,752,899643,97330,762,3927,7600127
March 21, 2022Mon1,706,108,926647,56730,754,6328,486058
March 20, 2022Sun1,705,461,359692,9524,782,50830,746,1468,317056
March 19, 2022Sat1,704,768,407692,17430,737,8298,680072
March 18, 2022Fri1,704,076,233685,92030,729,1499,1830262
March 17, 2022Thu1,703,390,313693,77430,719,9668,826036
March 16, 2022Wed1,702,696,539670,33530,711,1407,7200156
March 15, 2022Tue1,702,026,204665,68230,703,4207,879074
March 14, 2022Mon1,701,360,522681,67130,695,5418,5860156
March 13, 2022Sun1,700,678,851714,1644,574,60030,686,9559,191099
March 12, 2022Sat1,699,964,687710,80030,677,7648,4870215
March 11, 2022Fri1,699,253,887613,14030,669,2777,3510113
March 10, 2022Thu1,698,640,747645,44130,661,9267,5250111
March 9, 2022Wed1,697,995,306646,39230,654,4017,2910154
March 8, 2022Tue1,697,348,914618,46030,647,1107,0390198
March 7, 2022Mon1,696,730,454626,20330,640,0717,3810146
March 6, 2022Sun1,696,104,251639,4064,399,05130,632,6907,3940120
March 5, 2022Sat1,695,464,845638,57930,625,2967,4120169
March 4, 2022Fri1,694,826,266596,41730,617,8847,3590164
March 3, 2022Thu1,694,229,849621,18030,610,5257,8550120
March 2, 2022Wed1,693,608,669641,34330,602,6707,796073
March 1, 2022Tue1,692,967,326637,72430,594,8747,8380128
February 28, 2022Mon1,692,329,602624,40230,587,0367,8550100
February 27, 2022Sun1,691,705,200634,5224,444,98130,579,1817,858080
February 26, 2022Sat1,691,070,678640,10230,571,3237,43907
February 25, 2022Fri1,690,430,576632,22430,563,8847,372078
February 24, 2022Thu1,689,798,352648,26930,556,5127,429080
February 23, 2022Wed1,689,150,083641,83630,549,0837,5770117
February 22, 2022Tue1,688,508,247633,29030,541,5067,454083
February 21, 2022Mon1,687,874,957614,73830,534,0528,205046
February 20, 2022Sun1,687,260,219659,8254,503,24430,525,84711,566039
February 19, 2022Sat1,686,600,394658,79130,514,2819,830088
February 18, 2022Fri1,685,941,603650,80130,504,4519,679096
February 17, 2022Thu1,685,290,802630,57830,494,7728,526019
February 16, 2022Wed1,684,660,224625,42430,486,2467,5650128
February 15, 2022Tue1,684,034,800639,49930,478,6817,7440132
February 14, 2022Mon1,683,395,301638,32630,470,9378,106079
February 13, 2022Sun1,682,756,975671,5824,682,57030,462,8318,5950107
February 12, 2022Sat1,682,085,393697,35230,454,2369,8140166
February 11, 2022Fri1,681,388,041674,49730,444,4227,988062
February 10, 2022Thu1,680,713,544669,41530,436,4347,9360106
February 9, 2022Wed1,680,044,129679,07030,428,4987,9680103
February 8, 2022Tue1,679,365,059635,63330,420,5306,1180-6
February 7, 2022Mon1,678,729,426655,02130,414,41210,3920231
February 6, 2022Sun1,678,074,405650,3484,590,76430,404,0208,2440-85
February 5, 2022Sat1,677,424,057661,42030,395,7768,627050
February 4, 2022Fri1,676,762,637661,74830,387,1498,345079
February 3, 2022Thu1,676,100,889646,18130,378,8048,345065
February 2, 2022Wed1,675,454,708634,63330,370,4598,5790175
February 1, 2022Tue1,674,820,075664,39030,361,8809,1230141
January 31, 2022Mon1,674,155,685672,04430,352,7579,1550106
January 30, 2022Sun1,673,483,641719,4845,071,37730,343,60210,0970186
January 29, 2022Sat1,672,764,157734,22030,333,50510,6890185
January 28, 2022Fri1,672,029,937737,54830,322,81612,5920389
January 27, 2022Thu1,671,292,389803,77230,310,22423,49401,262
January 26, 2022Wed1,670,488,617699,93430,286,7309,9290191
January 25, 2022Tue1,669,788,683725,99130,276,80114,3880583
January 24, 2022Mon1,669,062,692650,42830,262,4138,503056
January 23, 2022Sun1,668,412,264703,9504,897,84630,253,9108,730098
January 22, 2022Sat1,667,708,314712,58830,245,1808,845056
January 21, 2022Fri1,666,995,726708,60430,236,3358,443081
January 20, 2022Thu1,666,287,122700,40130,227,8928,5610130
January 19, 2022Wed1,665,586,721697,98630,219,3318,9600146
January 18, 2022Tue1,664,888,735694,84530,210,3718,403037
January 17, 2022Mon1,664,193,890679,47230,201,9688,4430135
January 16, 2022Sun1,663,514,418706,9994,920,39830,193,5258,7670149
January 15, 2022Sat1,662,807,419719,13830,184,7588,7550133
January 14, 2022Fri1,662,088,281722,58230,176,0038,8110-122
January 13, 2022Thu1,661,365,699706,36930,167,1928,5710127
January 12, 2022Wed1,660,659,330703,53430,158,6218,3660157
January 11, 2022Tue1,659,955,796689,12630,150,2558,0920102
January 10, 2022Mon1,659,266,670672,65030,142,1638,4520136
January 9, 2022Sun1,658,594,020680,0134,632,92230,133,7118,6210137
January 8, 2022Sat1,657,914,007689,73530,125,0908,2860130
January 7, 2022Fri1,657,224,272668,76130,116,8047,9250145
January 6, 2022Thu1,656,555,511677,46930,108,8798,233084
January 5, 2022Wed1,655,878,042664,92830,100,6468,113064
January 4, 2022Tue1,655,213,114632,04030,092,5337,9250135
January 3, 2022Mon1,654,581,074619,97630,084,6088,2350118
January 2, 2022Sun1,653,961,098620,2534,651,18030,076,3737,7410161
January 1, 2022Sat1,653,340,845713,58730,068,6328,3350119
December 31, 2021Fri1,652,627,258688,51430,060,2978,7980141
December 30, 2021Thu1,651,938,744670,85030,051,4998,3920146
December 29, 2021Wed1,651,267,894682,96430,043,1078,7380139
December 28, 2021Tue1,650,584,930661,28030,034,3698,2260101
December 27, 2021Mon1,649,923,650613,73230,026,1437,849085
December 26, 2021Sun1,649,309,918607,1644,653,06030,018,2947,643076
December 25, 2021Sat1,648,702,754679,53030,010,6517,901088
December 24, 2021Fri1,648,023,224656,02230,002,7507,6000111
December 23, 2021Thu1,647,367,202687,75029,995,1508,2630160
December 22, 2021Wed1,646,679,452670,37529,986,8878,0290104
December 21, 2021Tue1,646,009,077666,70029,978,8587,4220202
December 20, 2021Mon1,645,342,377685,51929,971,4368,0240133
December 19, 2021Sun1,644,656,858715,7625,173,37229,963,4128,3240119
December 18, 2021Sat1,643,941,096707,45429,955,0888,1950151
December 17, 2021Fri1,643,233,642741,62129,946,8939,1770103
December 16, 2021Thu1,642,492,021750,64529,937,7169,3980117
December 15, 2021Wed1,641,741,376752,93029,928,3189,4850132
December 14, 2021Tue1,640,988,446747,47129,918,83310,139-503,502135
December 13, 2021Mon1,640,240,975757,48929,908,69410,730157178
December 12, 2021Sun1,639,483,486807,2845,608,90529,897,96410,973174100
December 11, 2021Sat1,638,676,202799,54829,886,99110,935174117
December 10, 2021Fri1,637,876,654795,45429,876,05610,775167186
December 9, 2021Thu1,637,081,200805,71229,865,28111,123160173
December 8, 2021Wed1,636,275,488784,59829,854,15811,68216266
December 7, 2021Tue1,635,490,890800,07129,842,47613,489203275
December 6, 2021Mon1,634,690,819816,23829,828,98718,249239750
December 5, 2021Sun1,633,874,581805,6905,520,00829,810,73810,467190118
December 4, 2021Sat1,633,068,891800,00529,800,27110,062163171
December 3, 2021Fri1,632,268,886768,25629,790,2099,498138166
December 2, 2021Thu1,631,500,630786,03429,780,71110,067185140
December 1, 2021Wed1,630,714,596793,87029,770,64410,283181146
November 30, 2021Tue1,629,920,726777,07529,760,36110,069174197
November 29, 2021Mon1,629,143,651789,07829,750,29210,28916560
November 28, 2021Sun1,628,354,573838,3075,707,64329,740,00311,211174164
November 27, 2021Sat1,627,516,266828,85029,728,79211,255140153
November 26, 2021Fri1,626,687,416810,70829,717,53711,001153193
November 25, 2021Thu1,625,876,708817,19229,706,53611,076181180
November 24, 2021Wed1,625,059,516814,21229,695,46010,480146103
November 23, 2021Tue1,624,245,304793,03029,684,98010,271165168
November 22, 2021Mon1,623,452,274805,34429,674,70910,68619150
November 21, 2021Sun1,622,646,930848,7575,875,80829,664,02311,145182240
November 20, 2021Sat1,621,798,173828,30229,652,87811,245204174
November 19, 2021Fri1,620,969,871825,86529,641,63310,851159201
November 18, 2021Thu1,620,144,006841,20029,630,78210,471161127
November 17, 2021Wed1,619,302,806844,28129,620,31110,718194100
November 16, 2021Tue1,618,458,525846,69529,609,59311,052179165
November 15, 2021Mon1,617,611,830840,70829,598,54111,391173194
November 14, 2021Sun1,616,771,122904,6736,642,31629,587,15012,055199258
November 13, 2021Sat1,615,866,449918,86029,575,09512,495189127
November 12, 2021Fri1,614,947,589960,18929,562,60012,543204186
November 11, 2021Thu1,613,987,400953,68229,550,05713,025213235
November 10, 2021Wed1,613,033,718979,06129,537,03212,989186125
November 9, 2021Tue1,612,054,657950,09429,524,04313,376214265
November 8, 2021Mon1,611,104,563975,75729,510,66714,280217306
November 7, 2021Sun1,610,128,8061,029,9657,370,30129,496,38714,636262171
November 6, 2021Sat1,609,098,8411,030,63629,481,75114,453218299
November 5, 2021Fri1,608,068,2051,043,00029,467,29814,804229318
November 4, 2021Thu1,607,025,2051,064,72529,452,49414,690205257
November 3, 2021Wed1,605,960,4801,036,34429,437,80414,516213415
November 2, 2021Tue1,604,924,1361,039,49929,423,28814,310217-11
November 1, 2021Mon1,603,884,6371,126,13229,408,97816,175261284
October 31, 2021Sun1,602,758,505939,2038,304,09629,392,80313,540209227
October 30, 2021Sat1,601,819,3021,073,22529,379,26316,112267352
October 29, 2021Fri1,600,746,0771,181,45129,363,15118,402245357
October 28, 2021Thu1,599,564,6261,186,46229,344,74918,643288475
October 27, 2021Wed1,598,378,1641,217,53129,326,10620,679240373
October 26, 2021Tue1,597,160,6331,300,25929,305,42721,387347464
October 25, 2021Mon1,595,860,3741,405,96529,284,04024,322295624
October 24, 2021Sun1,594,454,4091,558,07519,780,80529,259,71830,133405869
October 23, 2021Sat1,592,896,3341,767,44429,229,58543,5785521,130
October 22, 2021Fri1,591,128,8902,503,47529,186,00778,0181,1041,674
October 21, 2021Thu1,588,625,4152,982,69229,107,989124,3071,5552,763
October 20, 2021Wed1,585,642,7232,973,93628,983,682127,9231,6073,498
October 19, 2021Tue1,582,668,7874,902,89028,855,759335,5453,26211,941
October 18, 2021Mon1,577,765,8973,092,29328,520,214372,2782,18223,333
October 17, 2021Sun1,574,673,6041,636,1397,408,53828,147,93677,3595872,271
October 16, 2021Sat1,573,037,4651,356,26928,070,57776,4286282,850
October 15, 2021Fri1,571,681,196893,39527,994,14915,478164335
October 14, 2021Thu1,570,787,801881,93227,978,67113,942175211
October 13, 2021Wed1,569,905,869857,13227,964,72913,84016449
October 12, 2021Tue1,569,048,737886,74527,950,88913,857210223
October 11, 2021Mon1,568,161,992896,92627,937,03214,411218312
October 10, 2021Sun1,567,265,066972,0886,609,80727,922,62114,94922894
October 9, 2021Sat1,566,292,978944,96627,907,67214,62324380
October 8, 2021Fri1,565,348,012916,20627,893,04914,098188-227
October 7, 2021Thu1,564,431,806946,80927,878,95114,478228-59
October 6, 2021Wed1,563,484,997946,39627,864,47314,580261-64
October 5, 2021Tue1,562,538,601949,49827,849,89314,29422348
October 4, 2021Mon1,561,589,103933,84427,835,59913,76420339
October 3, 2021Sun1,560,655,259982,0026,777,86127,821,83514,199210-83
October 2, 2021Sat1,559,673,257965,13027,807,63614,867238137
October 1, 2021Fri1,558,708,127977,97827,792,76915,941196-114
September 30, 2021Thu1,557,730,149971,47527,776,82815,891245-437
September 29, 2021Wed1,556,758,674974,55927,760,93715,600253-294
September 28, 2021Tue1,555,784,115948,10227,745,33715,163212193
September 27, 2021Mon1,554,836,013958,61527,730,17415,62122173
September 26, 2021Sun1,553,877,3981,010,4746,974,49227,714,55316,608225230
September 25, 2021Sat1,552,866,924997,54727,697,94516,721245239
September 24, 2021Fri1,551,869,377994,79527,681,22416,66225514
September 23, 2021Thu1,550,874,5821,004,45127,664,56216,888242-607
September 22, 2021Wed1,549,870,131997,17327,647,67416,655249-80
September 21, 2021Tue1,548,872,958994,02927,631,01917,239211113
September 20, 2021Mon1,547,878,929976,02327,613,78017,700176248
September 19, 2021Sun1,546,902,9061,077,9717,453,28727,596,08019,556251350
September 18, 2021Sat1,545,824,9351,066,13827,576,52418,876273250
September 17, 2021Fri1,544,758,7971,036,80727,557,64819,316286256
September 16, 2021Thu1,543,721,9901,066,64327,538,33219,812278282
September 15, 2021Wed1,542,655,3471,077,91027,518,52020,597255280
September 14, 2021Tue1,541,577,4371,045,09527,497,92319,578271332
September 13, 2021Mon1,540,532,3421,082,72327,478,34520,675285523
September 12, 2021Sun1,539,449,6191,156,4017,182,36927,457,67022,479305365
September 11, 2021Sat1,538,293,2181,150,36927,435,19125,692339656
September 10, 2021Fri1,537,142,849997,80127,409,49918,312212217
September 9, 2021Thu1,536,145,048956,43327,391,18717,028212183
September 8, 2021Wed1,535,188,615960,92827,374,15917,306210197
September 7, 2021Tue1,534,227,687974,84727,356,85316,598206285
September 6, 2021Mon1,533,252,840985,59027,340,25516,937211341
September 5, 2021Sun1,532,267,2501,040,9466,850,46827,323,31817,874212256
September 4, 2021Sat1,531,226,3041,037,13027,305,44418,194205243
September 3, 2021Fri1,530,189,1741,000,77227,287,25018,138227345
September 2, 2021Thu1,529,188,402950,85127,269,11216,491191230
September 1, 2021Wed1,528,237,551968,03127,252,62115,876192207
August 31, 2021Tue1,527,269,520936,26627,236,74516,03717890
August 30, 2021Mon1,526,333,254916,47227,220,70816,179195210
August 29, 2021Sun1,525,416,782965,7066,857,69327,204,52916,993183350
August 28, 2021Sat1,524,451,0761,006,27527,187,53618,231204200
August 27, 2021Fri1,523,444,801995,30027,169,30516,315217302
August 26, 2021Thu1,522,449,501994,77627,152,99016,842210247
August 25, 2021Wed1,521,454,725985,03527,136,14817,074173335
August 24, 2021Tue1,520,469,690966,83027,119,07414,64416297
August 23, 2021Mon1,519,502,860943,77127,104,43017,662207294
August 22, 2021Sun1,518,559,089953,5246,862,46627,086,76814,467216192
August 21, 2021Sat1,517,605,5651,010,65327,072,30117,421186855
August 20, 2021Fri1,516,594,912974,96627,054,88015,554180378
August 19, 2021Thu1,515,619,9461,010,69827,039,32617,166213404
August 18, 2021Wed1,514,609,248998,67127,022,16018,770207444
August 17, 2021Tue1,513,610,577988,78327,003,39017,677183349
August 16, 2021Mon1,512,621,794925,17126,985,71315,312229139
August 15, 2021Sun1,511,696,623994,1066,819,54726,970,40117,541230373
August 14, 2021Sat1,510,702,517985,76326,952,86014,646184142
August 13, 2021Fri1,509,716,754980,91326,938,21416,358211217
August 12, 2021Thu1,508,735,8411,009,67226,921,85617,418174373
August 11, 2021Wed1,507,726,169992,21426,904,43816,990137310
August 10, 2021Tue1,506,733,955957,13426,887,44818,830212483
August 9, 2021Mon1,505,776,821899,74526,868,61815,874164171
August 8, 2021Sun1,504,877,076972,7226,998,68526,852,74416,380178354
August 7, 2021Sat1,503,904,354993,33626,836,36416,173211342
August 6, 2021Fri1,502,911,0181,004,19526,820,19115,424166117
August 5, 2021Thu1,501,906,8231,039,89026,804,76716,588191265
August 4, 2021Wed1,500,866,9331,018,03826,788,17916,165226223
August 3, 2021Tue1,499,848,8951,026,73126,772,01417,148190198
August 2, 2021Mon1,498,822,164943,77326,754,86618,217214-40
August 1, 2021Sun1,497,878,391965,0636,823,02826,736,64915,471191298
July 31, 2021Sat1,496,913,328997,01226,721,17815,823188325
July 30, 2021Fri1,495,916,316987,04026,705,35516,111181169
July 29, 2021Thu1,494,929,276997,90926,689,24416,760229172
July 28, 2021Wed1,493,931,367996,81826,672,48417,191181266
July 27, 2021Tue1,492,934,549961,71926,655,29316,375156368
July 26, 2021Mon1,491,972,830917,46726,638,91815,605213284
July 25, 2021Sun1,491,055,363953,3757,065,97826,623,31315,585211284
July 24, 2021Sat1,490,101,9881,038,12826,607,72815,960169429
July 23, 2021Fri1,489,063,8601,056,31426,591,76816,820233372
July 22, 2021Thu1,488,007,5461,025,80926,574,94816,577192-16
July 21, 2021Wed1,486,981,7371,017,16126,558,37116,371184391
July 20, 2021Tue1,485,964,5761,001,85226,542,00015,453207203
July 19, 2021Mon1,484,962,724973,33926,526,54715,828195275
July 18, 2021Sun1,483,989,3851,044,2937,328,45326,510,71916,350225447
July 17, 2021Sat1,482,945,0921,035,67726,494,36916,057220422
July 16, 2021Fri1,481,909,4151,070,25526,478,31216,367206306
July 15, 2021Thu1,480,839,1601,044,35526,461,94515,899170454
July 14, 2021Wed1,479,794,8051,074,14126,446,04616,107222266
July 13, 2021Tue1,478,720,6641,046,13626,429,93915,901217463
July 12, 2021Mon1,477,674,5281,013,59626,414,03815,794182407
July 11, 2021Sun1,476,660,9321,088,2157,400,45026,398,24417,189217317
July 10, 2021Sat1,475,572,7171,130,00726,381,05520,733217470
July 9, 2021Fri1,474,442,7101,067,03126,360,32217,099207294
July 8, 2021Thu1,473,375,6791,057,85926,343,22316,779237507
July 7, 2021Wed1,472,317,8201,041,69926,326,44416,634225392
July 6, 2021Tue1,471,276,121999,40126,309,81014,849206300
July 5, 2021Mon1,470,276,7201,016,23826,294,96115,186188487
July 4, 2021Sun1,469,260,4821,058,8077,514,11726,279,77516,459232408
July 3, 2021Sat1,468,201,6751,053,33026,263,31615,829223496
July 2, 2021Fri1,467,148,3451,048,07926,247,48716,056222340
July 1, 2021Thu1,466,100,2661,075,18126,231,43115,653247347
June 30, 2021Wed1,465,025,0851,084,86326,215,77815,987186411
June 29, 2021Tue1,463,940,2221,116,86926,199,79116,396184398
June 28, 2021Mon1,462,823,3531,076,98826,183,39516,061211282
June 27, 2021Sun1,461,746,3651,078,2067,675,61626,167,33415,574208519
June 26, 2021Sat1,460,668,1591,105,85826,151,76015,825213577
June 25, 2021Fri1,459,562,3011,067,31826,135,93515,693195259
June 24, 2021Thu1,458,494,9831,087,66526,120,24215,673180379
June 23, 2021Wed1,457,407,3181,097,23326,104,56916,197194354
June 22, 2021Tue1,456,310,0851,136,76726,088,37218,129251503
June 21, 2021Mon1,455,173,3181,102,56926,070,24316,578207348
June 20, 2021Sun1,454,070,7491,143,9187,777,91626,053,66515,811205313
June 19, 2021Sat1,452,926,8311,088,93826,037,85415,547203298
June 18, 2021Fri1,451,837,8931,098,81426,022,30715,067176168
June 17, 2021Thu1,450,739,0791,123,30626,007,24016,744243220
June 16, 2021Wed1,449,615,7731,104,36625,990,49614,520218341
June 15, 2021Tue1,448,511,4071,102,40025,975,97614,651192291
June 14, 2021Mon1,447,409,0071,116,17425,961,32516,099216476
June 13, 2021Sun1,446,292,8331,168,6258,360,71725,945,22615,268229220
June 12, 2021Sat1,445,124,2081,211,68225,929,95815,395216378
June 11, 2021Fri1,443,912,5261,183,63925,914,56315,273268208
June 10, 2021Thu1,442,728,8871,190,38525,899,29015,948223174
June 9, 2021Wed1,441,538,5021,245,21625,883,34217,901216409
June 8, 2021Tue1,440,293,2861,184,69325,865,44117,441226263
June 7, 2021Mon1,439,108,5931,176,47725,848,00016,254242350
June 6, 2021Sun1,437,932,1161,248,3438,885,18525,831,74616,779234383
June 5, 2021Sat1,436,683,7731,333,12925,814,96717,176206415
June 4, 2021Fri1,435,350,6441,251,82625,797,79117,546241387
June 3, 2021Thu1,434,098,8181,260,89625,780,24517,591248317
June 2, 2021Wed1,432,837,9221,320,48125,762,65419,583236684
June 1, 2021Tue1,431,517,4411,244,09925,743,07117,659250332
May 31, 2021Mon1,430,273,3421,226,41125,725,41217,812248305
May 30, 2021Sun1,429,046,9311,333,0169,272,64325,707,60018,230255690
May 29, 2021Sat1,427,713,9151,305,07125,689,37017,364218485
May 28, 2021Fri1,426,408,8441,338,07625,672,00617,994233331
May 27, 2021Thu1,425,070,7681,289,56125,654,01218,400239194
May 26, 2021Wed1,423,781,2071,322,69925,635,61218,048240435
May 25, 2021Tue1,422,458,5081,346,29025,617,56418,632229455
May 24, 2021Mon1,421,112,2181,337,93025,598,93220,064270478
May 23, 2021Sun1,419,774,2881,427,2039,741,42425,578,86823,157247335
May 22, 2021Sat1,418,347,0851,500,83825,555,71127,995285720
May 21, 2021Fri1,416,846,2471,377,96325,527,71618,732246394
May 20, 2021Thu1,415,468,2841,411,02825,508,98420,418246347
May 19, 2021Wed1,414,057,2561,384,52925,488,56619,986257538
May 18, 2021Tue1,412,672,7271,323,48625,468,58019,262283556
May 17, 2021Mon1,411,349,2411,316,37725,449,31822,146275247
May 16, 2021Sun1,410,032,8641,299,4318,753,34225,427,17220,073230805
May 15, 2021Sat1,408,733,4331,229,41625,407,09917,786225568
May 14, 2021Fri1,407,504,0171,199,51125,389,31318,383212614
May 13, 2021Thu1,406,304,5061,269,18625,370,93021,0262561,044
May 12, 2021Wed1,405,035,3201,255,39625,349,90416,286225385
May 11, 2021Tue1,403,779,9241,254,60325,333,61816,158259467
May 10, 2021Mon1,402,525,3211,245,79925,317,46017,061265366
May 9, 2021Sun1,401,279,5221,312,3019,574,90825,300,39917,657242329
May 8, 2021Sat1,399,967,2211,284,79925,282,74217,167219423
May 7, 2021Fri1,398,682,4221,294,18125,265,57517,560227581
May 6, 2021Thu1,397,388,2411,390,42025,248,01517,597250440
May 5, 2021Wed1,395,997,8211,458,09225,230,41818,146265710
May 4, 2021Tue1,394,539,7291,434,53525,212,27218,306212468
May 3, 2021Mon1,393,105,1941,400,58025,193,96618,943287755
May 2, 2021Sun1,391,704,6141,459,51410,332,36625,175,02319,753228649
May 1, 2021Sat1,390,245,1001,529,51025,155,27020,529295561
April 30, 2021Fri1,388,715,5901,488,86625,134,74134,18953089
April 29, 2021Thu1,387,226,7241,465,23525,100,55241,662602620
April 28, 2021Wed1,385,761,4891,478,34725,058,89027,152376512
April 27, 2021Tue1,384,283,1421,438,90425,031,73818,030228603
April 26, 2021Mon1,382,844,2381,471,99025,013,70818,741272654
April 25, 2021Sun1,381,372,2481,574,55211,459,10624,994,96720,323268791
April 24, 2021Sat1,379,797,6961,572,83824,974,64419,882300576
April 23, 2021Fri1,378,224,8581,629,83124,954,76220,975318664
April 22, 2021Thu1,376,595,0271,666,93124,933,78722,58033068
April 21, 2021Wed1,374,928,0961,647,66524,911,20723,977272743
April 20, 2021Tue1,373,280,4311,675,82924,887,23025,945332572
April 19, 2021Mon1,371,604,6021,691,46024,861,28528,903347763
April 18, 2021Sun1,369,913,1421,820,45313,777,07924,832,38229,563413918
April 17, 2021Sat1,368,092,6891,938,43224,802,81935,4943951,103
April 16, 2021Fri1,366,154,2571,932,68024,767,32536,8574251,093
April 15, 2021Thu1,364,221,5772,208,18024,730,46862,6564672,272
April 14, 2021Wed1,362,013,3972,234,93024,667,81297,8725297,460
April 13, 2021Tue1,359,778,4671,788,52224,569,94016,830278716
April 12, 2021Mon1,357,989,9451,853,88224,553,11017,953292841
April 11, 2021Sun1,356,136,0632,025,44912,828,09324,535,15719,8822911,138
April 10, 2021Sat1,354,110,6141,786,96024,515,27517,4232511,149
April 9, 2021Fri1,352,323,6541,760,10324,497,85220,9413321,060
April 8, 2021Thu1,350,563,5511,813,04824,476,91120,868310225
April 7, 2021Wed1,348,750,5031,703,18524,456,04325,3164021,126
April 6, 2021Tue1,347,047,3181,741,10724,430,72728,6253771,086
April 5, 2021Mon1,345,306,2111,998,24124,402,10237,9165421,284
April 4, 2021Sun1,343,307,9702,147,98620,396,38024,364,18640,3616081,258
April 3, 2021Sat1,341,159,9842,262,52324,323,82543,0325991,115
April 2, 2021Fri1,338,897,4612,410,15824,280,79353,4227181,753
April 1, 2021Thu1,336,487,3032,612,00524,227,37159,5628321,553
March 31, 2021Wed1,333,875,2983,133,57724,167,80973,7301,0452,152
March 30, 2021Tue1,330,741,7213,837,02324,094,07990,0431,6432,946
March 29, 2021Mon1,326,904,6983,993,10824,004,036126,1502,0604,950
March 28, 2021Sun1,322,911,5905,140,15933,137,54423,877,886205,6703,2748,536
March 27, 2021Sat1,317,771,4316,516,64523,672,216299,9114,31812,078
March 26, 2021Fri1,311,254,7867,963,34323,372,305563,6026,07328,861
March 25, 2021Thu1,303,291,4436,864,87722,808,703661,9075,73338,678
March 24, 2021Wed1,296,426,5662,597,88022,146,79685,2908913,029
March 23, 2021Tue1,293,828,6862,207,70722,061,506106,1938544,923
March 22, 2021Mon1,291,620,9791,846,93321,955,31363,5276252,218
March 21, 2021Sun1,289,774,0461,772,38011,729,19521,891,78681,3676523,938
March 20, 2021Sat1,288,001,6661,557,06921,810,41931,146438880
March 19, 2021Fri1,286,444,5971,762,62321,779,27347,7944601,269
March 18, 2021Thu1,284,681,9741,717,87621,731,47970,0386762,838
March 17, 2021Wed1,282,964,0981,784,89921,661,44129,132474907
March 16, 2021Tue1,281,179,1991,424,13121,632,30934,220442953
March 15, 2021Mon1,279,755,0681,710,21721,598,08941,2654541,025
March 14, 2021Sun1,278,044,8511,984,59112,661,57821,556,82459,7636691,445
March 13, 2021Sat1,276,060,2602,252,60921,497,06176,2138831,971
March 12, 2021Fri1,273,807,6512,582,24221,420,848115,4611,4253,584
March 11, 2021Thu1,271,225,4091,816,77421,305,38790,4066954,713
March 10, 2021Wed1,269,408,6351,365,04321,214,98115,057216301
March 9, 2021Tue1,268,043,5921,366,65321,199,92414,649230529
March 8, 2021Mon1,266,676,9391,293,66621,185,27514,099241503
March 7, 2021Sun1,265,383,2731,285,6309,787,60721,171,17614,360240427
March 6, 2021Sat1,264,097,6431,379,04221,156,81615,286219522
March 5, 2021Fri1,262,718,6011,426,46721,141,53015,710242474
March 4, 2021Thu1,261,292,1341,416,47421,125,82015,694220414
March 3, 2021Wed1,259,875,6601,405,56421,110,12615,724197475
March 2, 2021Tue1,258,470,0961,410,85621,094,40216,061251667
March 1, 2021Mon1,257,059,2401,463,57421,078,34116,837233924
February 28, 2021Sun1,255,595,6661,348,06910,271,60921,061,50415,422207818
February 27, 2021Sat1,254,247,5971,417,64021,046,08215,412219587
February 26, 2021Fri1,252,829,9571,470,40521,030,67013,963177531
February 25, 2021Thu1,251,359,5521,511,84121,016,70717,030302595
February 24, 2021Wed1,249,847,7111,489,41220,999,67716,111217527
February 23, 2021Tue1,248,358,2991,538,46820,983,56616,955294564
February 22, 2021Mon1,246,819,8311,495,77420,966,61115,781246699
February 21, 2021Sun1,245,324,0571,481,74811,657,23920,950,83016,013259776
February 20, 2021Sat1,243,842,3091,557,19120,934,81716,852262627
February 19, 2021Fri1,242,285,1181,593,55120,917,96517,534227781
February 18, 2021Thu1,240,691,5671,679,85120,900,43119,070311705
February 17, 2021Wed1,239,011,7161,743,77620,881,36119,944230825
February 16, 2021Tue1,237,267,9401,774,75920,861,41721,629266837
February 15, 2021Mon1,235,493,1811,826,36320,839,78822,434337839
February 14, 2021Sun1,233,666,8181,703,83612,890,33320,817,35422,388332960
February 13, 2021Sat1,231,962,9821,731,80620,794,96622,431346823
February 12, 2021Fri1,230,231,1761,715,94620,772,53522,032358902
February 11, 2021Thu1,228,515,2301,889,48520,750,50322,833302723
February 10, 2021Wed1,226,625,7451,944,55520,727,67024,728348783
February 9, 2021Tue1,224,681,1901,962,14620,702,94223,8603141,028
February 8, 2021Mon1,222,719,0441,942,55920,679,08224,4073841,373
February 7, 2021Sun1,220,776,4851,991,68617,717,50620,654,67527,8834501,109
February 6, 2021Sat1,218,784,7992,255,98920,626,79232,7824401,471
February 5, 2021Fri1,216,528,8102,390,92620,594,01037,7685411,252
February 4, 2021Thu1,214,137,8842,512,78820,556,24243,8816631,721
February 3, 2021Wed1,211,625,0962,573,34420,512,36143,2246621,710
February 2, 2021Tue1,209,051,7522,818,86920,469,13750,5437871,113
February 1, 2021Mon1,206,232,8833,173,90420,418,59468,4751,1832,384
January 31, 2021Sun1,203,058,9793,620,09331,148,39720,350,11992,9171,5423,433
January 30, 2021Sat1,199,438,8863,757,15120,257,202104,0161,7074,186
January 29, 2021Fri1,195,681,7354,704,29120,153,186167,2072,4857,240
January 28, 2021Thu1,190,977,4447,369,00119,985,979423,1835,67018,909
January 27, 2021Wed1,183,608,4437,900,32319,562,796978,5296,58760,458
January 26, 2021Tue1,175,708,1201,655,02218,584,26758,5346582,330
January 25, 2021Mon1,174,053,0982,142,51618,525,733129,3541,4254,772
January 24, 2021Sun1,171,910,5821,569,6967,048,13218,396,379132,2919967,029
January 23, 2021Sat1,170,340,886915,14218,264,08811,032134197
January 22, 2021Fri1,169,425,744933,55918,253,05611,324134211
January 21, 2021Thu1,168,492,185950,90718,241,73211,617140105
January 20, 2021Wed1,167,541,278914,58018,230,11511,357147230
January 19, 2021Tue1,166,626,698896,85118,218,75811,131129188
January 18, 2021Mon1,165,729,847867,39718,207,62710,774123281
January 17, 2021Sun1,164,862,450848,8996,261,76718,196,85311,085142254
January 16, 2021Sat1,164,013,551902,34918,185,76811,807176322
January 15, 2021Fri1,163,111,202911,18418,173,96112,180174222
January 14, 2021Thu1,162,200,018905,74518,161,78112,268153336
January 13, 2021Wed1,161,294,273914,36818,149,51312,268196377
January 12, 2021Tue1,160,379,905890,38218,137,24511,873179212
January 11, 2021Mon1,159,489,523888,84018,125,37212,353178264
January 10, 2021Sun1,158,600,683847,1055,869,81018,113,01911,739151-21
January 9, 2021Sat1,157,753,578860,49018,101,28012,208173362
January 8, 2021Fri1,156,893,088846,74518,089,07211,116131280
January 7, 2021Thu1,156,046,343842,12918,077,95610,884145188
January 6, 2021Wed1,155,204,214833,72018,067,07211,169129241
January 5, 2021Tue1,154,370,494826,69018,055,90311,054176241
January 4, 2021Mon1,153,543,804812,93118,044,84910,781147273
January 3, 2021Sun1,152,730,873736,9985,215,13018,034,06810,181137200
January 2, 2021Sat1,151,993,875746,63818,023,88710,463162210
January 1, 2021Fri1,151,247,237693,28118,013,4249,184126310
December 31, 2020Thu1,150,553,956807,84618,004,24010,250148425
December 30, 2020Wed1,149,746,110761,44317,993,99010,189102196
December 29, 2020Tue1,148,984,667742,30217,983,8018,522179187
December 28, 2020Mon1,148,242,365726,62217,975,2798,327163200
December 27, 2020Sun1,147,515,743692,1274,926,40217,966,9528,760153168
December 26, 2020Sat1,146,823,616700,96517,958,1928,531124170
December 25, 2020Fri1,146,122,651667,08317,949,6617,677108179
December 24, 2020Thu1,145,455,568727,46817,941,9848,871138233
December 23, 2020Wed1,144,728,100716,90217,933,1139,392178227
December 22, 2020Tue1,144,011,198723,07117,923,7218,896149154
December 21, 2020Mon1,143,288,127698,78617,914,8258,997125117
December 20, 2020Sun1,142,589,341690,5035,084,84417,905,8289,495157296
December 19, 2020Sat1,141,898,838706,17017,896,3339,424147263
December 18, 2020Fri1,141,192,668751,19617,886,9099,107152207
December 17, 2020Thu1,140,441,472712,06717,877,8029,582151-28
December 16, 2020Wed1,139,729,405760,36717,868,2209,639131133
December 15, 2020Tue1,138,969,038760,86417,858,5819,806134307
December 14, 2020Mon1,138,208,174703,67717,848,7758,924110126
December 13, 2020Sun1,137,504,497731,0685,418,48817,839,8519,155185212
December 12, 2020Sat1,136,773,429773,36517,830,6969,376130209
December 11, 2020Fri1,136,000,064791,69117,821,32010,561141238
December 10, 2020Thu1,135,208,373784,22417,810,75910,635132225
December 9, 2020Wed1,134,424,149785,68217,800,12411,040155288
December 8, 2020Tue1,133,638,467779,44117,789,08410,766172141
December 7, 2020Mon1,132,859,026773,01717,778,31811,724177283
December 6, 2020Sun1,132,086,009707,5885,350,50317,766,59410,834167283
December 5, 2020Sat1,131,378,421747,30917,755,76010,278144263
December 4, 2020Fri1,130,631,112757,60617,745,4829,937134157
December 3, 2020Thu1,129,873,506792,76917,735,54510,103131213
December 2, 2020Wed1,129,080,737767,73117,725,4429,915184172
December 1, 2020Tue1,128,313,006792,72817,715,52710,479182261
November 30, 2020Mon1,127,520,278784,77217,705,04810,867197218
November 29, 2020Sun1,126,735,506758,2795,687,93917,694,1819,859154261
November 28, 2020Sat1,125,977,227791,27317,684,32210,397132231
November 27, 2020Fri1,125,185,954809,43717,673,92510,964172276
November 26, 2020Thu1,124,376,517828,57217,662,96111,227149285
November 25, 2020Wed1,123,547,945823,50117,651,73410,451129266
November 24, 2020Tue1,122,724,444830,40717,641,28310,466171282
November 23, 2020Mon1,121,894,037846,47017,630,81711,547169214
November 22, 2020Sun1,121,047,567815,2305,934,76117,619,27011,803183217
November 21, 2020Sat1,120,232,337897,68417,607,46714,548204292
November 20, 2020Fri1,119,334,653919,69517,592,91917,516172416
November 19, 2020Thu1,118,414,958829,48817,575,40311,829138218
November 18, 2020Wed1,117,585,470856,32117,563,57413,862136331
November 17, 2020Tue1,116,729,149816,12017,549,71210,376159257
November 16, 2020Mon1,115,913,029800,22317,539,33610,060142224
November 15, 2020Sun1,115,112,806783,1405,537,65817,529,27610,413169272
November 14, 2020Sat1,114,329,666792,10117,518,86310,627161279
November 13, 2020Fri1,113,537,565830,58517,508,23611,095164229
November 12, 2020Thu1,112,706,980748,27717,497,14110,052184148
November 11, 2020Wed1,111,958,703783,13517,487,08910,551158209
November 10, 2020Tue1,111,175,568810,03917,476,53811,232164218
November 9, 2020Mon1,110,365,529790,38117,465,30611,532196221
November 8, 2020Sun1,109,575,148784,3405,579,37917,453,77411,970148318
November 7, 2020Sat1,108,790,808817,78317,441,80412,992169336
November 6, 2020Fri1,107,973,025853,39717,428,81215,968205738
November 5, 2020Thu1,107,119,628805,88917,412,84412,599178827
November 4, 2020Wed1,106,313,739787,93517,400,24511,890143415
November 3, 2020Tue1,105,525,804780,91117,388,35511,69317498
November 2, 2020Mon1,104,744,893749,12417,376,66211,245152388
November 1, 2020Sun1,103,995,769720,0215,475,96917,365,41711,562149423
October 31, 2020Sat1,103,275,748755,34017,353,85512,177177370
October 30, 2020Fri1,102,520,408766,22617,341,67812,460197235
October 29, 2020Thu1,101,754,182768,67817,329,21811,962148530
October 28, 2020Wed1,100,985,504781,19217,317,25610,929107445
October 27, 2020Tue1,100,204,312828,29917,306,32712,694194649
October 26, 2020Mon1,099,376,013856,21317,293,63316,572223754
October 25, 2020Sun1,098,519,8001,927,3366,624,00917,277,06152,7655623,129
October 24, 2020Sat1,096,592,464810,94817,224,29612,303152417
October 23, 2020Fri1,095,781,516828,94317,211,99310,395143242
October 22, 2020Thu1,094,952,573783,18517,201,5989,753136247
October 21, 2020Wed1,094,169,388768,26717,191,8459,116152205
October 20, 2020Tue1,093,401,121755,74717,182,7299,258115247
October 19, 2020Mon1,092,645,374749,58317,173,4719,266164308
October 18, 2020Sun1,091,895,791795,4375,672,17117,164,2059,227138162
October 17, 2020Sat1,091,100,354808,94117,154,9789,607109214
October 16, 2020Fri1,090,291,413826,71817,145,37110,090125346
October 15, 2020Thu1,089,464,695829,29517,135,28110,098130296
October 14, 2020Wed1,088,635,400821,54017,125,1839,975144195
October 13, 2020Tue1,087,813,860788,36817,115,2088,709117291
October 12, 2020Mon1,087,025,492801,87217,106,4999,208150282
October 11, 2020Sun1,086,223,620864,4645,934,95117,097,29110,563158236
October 10, 2020Sat1,085,359,156859,39417,086,72810,966140298
October 9, 2020Fri1,084,499,762838,76717,075,76210,741162272
October 8, 2020Thu1,083,660,995834,23217,065,0219,920159346
October 7, 2020Wed1,082,826,763855,42917,055,10110,21920668
October 6, 2020Tue1,081,971,334838,85917,044,88210,305140242
October 5, 2020Mon1,081,132,475843,80617,034,57710,801146344
October 4, 2020Sun1,080,288,669865,5646,158,54917,023,77611,04115767
October 3, 2020Sat1,079,423,105916,35617,012,73512,150206326
October 2, 2020Fri1,078,506,749859,23617,000,58511,707165329
October 1, 2020Thu1,077,647,513881,59616,988,87812,027198374
September 30, 2020Wed1,076,765,917875,56516,976,85111,431182299
September 29, 2020Tue1,075,890,352878,44616,965,42012,238186415
September 28, 2020Mon1,075,011,906881,78616,953,18213,079154371
September 27, 2020Sun1,074,130,120968,6376,777,73216,940,10314,102266443
September 26, 2020Sat1,073,161,483961,02416,926,00113,775186439
September 25, 2020Fri1,072,200,459978,51016,912,22614,709195391
September 24, 2020Thu1,071,221,949976,01516,897,51714,943188373
September 23, 2020Wed1,070,245,934997,78216,882,57416,114211378
September 22, 2020Tue1,069,248,152965,07316,866,46015,921168431
September 21, 2020Mon1,068,283,079930,69116,850,53916,132208308
September 20, 2020Sun1,067,352,388980,3636,495,32916,834,40717,630181471
September 19, 2020Sat1,066,372,025981,29016,816,77717,594211553
September 18, 2020Fri1,065,390,735937,10816,799,18314,188170526
September 17, 2020Thu1,064,453,627943,79116,784,99514,232212445
September 16, 2020Wed1,063,509,836869,36116,770,76313,527180345
September 15, 2020Tue1,062,640,475909,49016,757,23612,358182431
September 14, 2020Mon1,061,730,985873,92616,744,87812,356206404
September 13, 2020Sun1,060,857,059900,2506,240,36416,732,52212,174202314
September 12, 2020Sat1,059,956,809946,85216,720,34813,248195384
September 11, 2020Fri1,059,009,957915,65316,707,10012,504194152
September 10, 2020Thu1,058,094,304879,52116,694,59612,172216260
September 9, 2020Wed1,057,214,783870,08016,682,42412,313178380
September 8, 2020Tue1,056,344,703865,67116,670,11112,287188375
September 7, 2020Mon1,055,479,032862,33716,657,82413,235183344
September 6, 2020Sun1,054,616,695859,1366,445,18016,644,58911,858173389
September 5, 2020Sat1,053,757,559912,92016,632,73112,455204427
September 4, 2020Fri1,052,844,639946,85016,620,27613,378193382
September 3, 2020Thu1,051,897,789934,31216,606,89812,951199464
September 2, 2020Wed1,050,963,477923,84716,593,94712,301207479
September 1, 2020Tue1,050,039,630943,44416,581,64612,946246262
August 31, 2020Mon1,049,096,186924,67116,568,70013,518254297
August 30, 2020Sun1,048,171,515998,7566,022,80416,555,18215,097189205
August 29, 2020Sat1,047,172,759548,14116,540,0858,969119188
August 28, 2020Fri1,046,624,618548,44416,531,1169,045137221
August 27, 2020Thu1,046,076,174973,68516,522,07113,980172356
August 26, 2020Wed1,045,102,489960,10116,508,09114,636199366
August 25, 2020Tue1,044,142,3881,005,68316,493,45514,288207245
August 24, 2020Mon1,043,136,705987,99416,479,16715,420234487
August 23, 2020Sun1,042,148,711953,2396,801,92016,463,74716,186199473
August 22, 2020Sat1,041,195,4721,071,73216,447,56121,950225605
August 21, 2020Fri1,040,123,7401,087,91416,425,61125,712272782
August 20, 2020Thu1,039,035,826916,15716,399,89913,496230390
August 19, 2020Wed1,038,119,669942,20416,386,40313,975204400
August 18, 2020Tue1,037,177,465925,82716,372,42813,535192305
August 17, 2020Mon1,036,251,638904,84716,358,89312,175177343
August 16, 2020Sun1,035,346,791899,0986,319,84716,346,71813,013185449
August 15, 2020Sat1,034,447,693942,09616,333,70513,649207294
August 14, 2020Fri1,033,505,597962,99316,320,05613,586209364
August 13, 2020Thu1,032,542,604825,38416,306,4705,11119234
August 12, 2020Wed1,031,717,220918,72516,301,35910,778144345
August 11, 2020Tue1,030,798,495930,93816,290,58111,187153239
August 10, 2020Mon1,029,867,557840,61316,279,39410,310165306
August 9, 2020Sun1,029,026,944859,3966,476,75516,269,08410,158207308
August 8, 2020Sat1,028,167,548915,86216,258,92611,419208340
August 7, 2020Fri1,027,251,686944,29016,247,50711,924220391
August 6, 2020Thu1,026,307,396908,32816,235,58311,779170257
August 5, 2020Wed1,025,399,068949,77516,223,80412,076163294
August 4, 2020Tue1,024,449,293969,90916,211,72812,351240283
August 3, 2020Mon1,023,479,384929,19516,199,37711,467205293
August 2, 2020Sun1,022,550,189911,3557,541,31216,187,91011,837198392
August 1, 2020Sat1,021,638,834972,43216,176,07312,651190355
July 31, 2020Fri1,020,666,402978,09216,163,42212,927199263
July 30, 2020Thu1,019,688,3101,004,98316,150,49512,278244291
July 29, 2020Wed1,018,683,3271,012,93216,138,21712,260222306
July 28, 2020Tue1,017,670,3951,282,86816,125,95715,922222332
July 27, 2020Mon1,016,387,5271,378,65016,110,03516,124300488
July 26, 2020Sun1,015,008,877980,5797,149,42616,093,91112,241196353
July 25, 2020Sat1,014,028,2981,028,01916,081,67012,394219206
July 24, 2020Fri1,013,000,2791,027,00416,069,27612,269211324
July 23, 2020Thu1,011,973,2751,062,28016,057,00712,819190345
July 22, 2020Wed1,010,910,9951,047,60416,044,18812,484242285
July 21, 2020Tue1,009,863,3911,000,19916,031,70412,008232321
July 20, 2020Mon1,008,863,1921,003,74116,019,69611,900175319
July 19, 2020Sun1,007,859,4511,029,2677,459,70016,007,79612,385208378
July 18, 2020Sat1,006,830,1841,134,15415,995,41113,456204344
July 17, 2020Fri1,005,696,0301,046,65615,981,95513,374223350
July 16, 2020Thu1,004,649,3741,044,89315,968,58113,716231420
July 15, 2020Wed1,003,604,4811,088,23815,954,86513,443212328
July 14, 2020Tue1,002,516,2431,055,63615,941,42214,877205457
July 13, 2020Mon1,001,460,6071,060,85615,926,54513,639191482
July 12, 2020Sun1,000,399,7511,006,7527,575,04915,912,90613,359220316
July 11, 2020Sat999,392,9991,070,44115,899,54714,144192468
July 10, 2020Fri998,322,5581,049,39815,885,40313,193222411
July 9, 2020Thu997,273,1601,040,27615,872,21013,475211213
July 8, 2020Wed996,232,8841,149,02015,858,73514,694233423
July 7, 2020Tue995,083,8641,149,06315,844,04115,887235465
July 6, 2020Mon993,934,8011,110,09915,828,15414,768204399
July 5, 2020Sun992,824,7021,122,9168,118,40215,813,38615,561251593
July 4, 2020Sat991,701,7861,164,05515,797,82517,085260444
July 3, 2020Fri990,537,7311,192,91915,780,74014,874277422
July 2, 2020Thu989,344,8121,187,80015,765,86615,602208435
July 1, 2020Wed988,157,0121,130,46015,750,26413,676218399
June 30, 2020Tue987,026,5521,205,38315,736,58816,024206428
June 29, 2020Mon985,821,1691,114,86915,720,56418,061292437
June 28, 2020Sun984,706,3001,267,0369,017,09215,702,50320,299289526
June 27, 2020Sat983,439,2641,353,91215,682,20426,937334566
June 26, 2020Fri982,085,3521,293,94915,655,26731,188345609
June 25, 2020Thu980,791,4031,252,54915,624,07919,365296545
June 24, 2020Wed979,538,8541,258,05415,604,71420,279261582
June 23, 2020Tue978,280,8001,235,93915,584,43520,909310558
June 22, 2020Mon977,044,8611,355,65315,563,52631,5204261,028
June 21, 2020Sun975,689,2081,476,63210,148,29215,532,00643,6445661,674
June 20, 2020Sat974,212,5762,065,33015,488,362102,5021,0323,683
June 19, 2020Fri972,147,2462,084,66015,385,860223,7181,38210,566
June 18, 2020Thu970,062,5861,193,26115,162,14217,230236574
June 17, 2020Wed968,869,3251,267,32115,144,91231,2553231,521
June 16, 2020Tue967,602,0041,048,50415,113,65711,407194359
June 15, 2020Mon966,553,5001,012,58415,102,25011,156204199
June 14, 2020Sun965,540,9161,060,4267,854,56515,091,09412,415185366
June 13, 2020Sat964,480,4901,104,46515,078,67912,289211342
June 12, 2020Fri963,376,0251,118,44315,066,39012,001234330
June 11, 2020Thu962,257,5821,138,68515,054,38912,315204371
June 10, 2020Wed961,118,8971,155,07815,042,07412,357207269
June 9, 2020Tue959,963,8191,162,24615,029,71712,048202416
June 8, 2020Mon958,801,5731,115,22215,017,66912,579177301
June 7, 2020Sun957,686,3511,148,5048,618,52015,005,09012,985244339
June 6, 2020Sat956,537,8471,169,26614,992,10512,914226416
June 5, 2020Fri955,368,5811,206,51914,979,19113,070209380
June 4, 2020Thu954,162,0621,267,45114,966,12114,131250240
June 3, 2020Wed952,894,6111,276,09714,951,99014,054250415
June 2, 2020Tue951,618,5141,248,50214,937,93615,546247524
June 1, 2020Mon950,370,0121,302,18114,922,39015,627231419
May 31, 2020Sun949,067,8311,380,3859,615,07914,906,76315,758309519
May 30, 2020Sat947,687,4461,359,85714,891,00516,585256443
May 29, 2020Fri946,327,5891,402,82414,874,42018,091292505
May 28, 2020Thu944,924,7651,440,36314,856,32918,083303607
May 27, 2020Wed943,484,4021,054,97014,838,24613,047220409
May 26, 2020Tue942,429,4321,538,49214,825,19919,995383619
May 25, 2020Mon940,890,9401,438,18814,805,20419,545402493
May 24, 2020Sun939,452,7521,644,26413,153,32214,785,65923,003358486
May 23, 2020Sat937,808,4881,701,59314,762,65626,652420621
May 22, 2020Fri936,106,8951,960,60414,736,00431,624512760
May 21, 2020Thu934,146,2911,745,92614,704,38023,996429590
May 20, 2020Wed932,400,3651,849,95914,680,38427,236526746
May 19, 2020Tue930,550,4062,052,32914,653,14830,019652866
May 18, 2020Mon928,498,0772,198,64714,623,12933,7316901,016
May 17, 2020Sun926,299,4302,093,70416,362,64414,589,39836,3667321,169
May 16, 2020Sat924,205,7262,167,55114,553,03239,1468891,739
May 15, 2020Fri922,038,1751,794,95614,513,88635,1577001,312
May 14, 2020Thu920,243,2191,958,92214,478,72940,2689011,464
May 13, 2020Wed918,284,2972,195,86114,438,46149,5281,0981,792
May 12, 2020Tue916,088,4362,922,57314,388,93370,8111,8052,756
May 11, 2020Mon913,165,8633,229,07714,318,12281,2321,8603,153
May 10, 2020Sun909,936,7863,694,25143,610,84314,236,89096,4502,6664,444
May 9, 2020Sat906,242,5354,707,51814,140,440135,9563,0506,046
May 8, 2020Fri901,535,0175,994,90114,004,484253,7726,89613,229
May 7, 2020Thu895,540,11611,954,46913,750,712816,38919,09763,267
May 6, 2020Wed883,585,64712,147,61812,934,3232,591,81124,096160,648
May 5, 2020Tue871,438,0293,844,54710,342,512306,9665,46612,483
May 4, 2020Mon867,593,4821,267,53910,035,546229,3441,7248,856
May 3, 2020Sun866,325,943741,8345,292,0149,806,20211,811223489
May 2, 2020Sat865,584,109758,5689,794,39112,988219277
May 1, 2020Fri864,825,541789,6129,781,40311,408261196
April 30, 2020Thu864,035,929774,9179,769,99512,582259362
April 29, 2020Wed863,261,012761,4699,757,41313,453246445
April 28, 2020Tue862,499,543815,4609,743,96017,340462640
April 27, 2020Mon861,684,083650,1549,726,62011,620310434
April 26, 2020Sun861,033,929622,5574,898,4859,715,0008,097108144
April 25, 2020Sat860,411,372677,5489,706,9038,082142218
April 24, 2020Fri859,733,824694,0609,698,8218,550127256
April 23, 2020Thu859,039,764707,8369,690,2719,152112264
April 22, 2020Wed858,331,928776,5039,681,11910,521163314
April 21, 2020Tue857,555,425783,0009,670,59810,786155486
April 20, 2020Mon856,772,425636,9819,659,8128,11896218
April 19, 2020Sun856,135,444682,7344,823,6849,651,6948,004136188
April 18, 2020Sat855,452,710849,4259,643,69010,557231255
April 17, 2020Fri854,603,285551,9279,633,1336,03378143
April 16, 2020Thu854,051,358686,5579,627,1008,873134196
April 15, 2020Wed853,364,801709,2389,618,2278,645143215
April 14, 2020Tue852,655,563659,5499,609,5828,475177213
April 13, 2020Mon851,996,014684,2549,601,1077,44178202
April 12, 2020Sun851,311,760668,7724,600,6189,593,6667,901156201
April 11, 2020Sat850,642,988667,7229,585,7657,666121167
April 10, 2020Fri849,975,266686,5539,578,0998,148140162
April 9, 2020Thu849,288,713668,1829,569,9517,639122211
April 8, 2020Wed848,620,531634,9679,562,3127,620124147
April 7, 2020Tue847,985,564655,6369,554,6927,483141162
April 6, 2020Mon847,329,928618,7869,547,2097,586138193
April 5, 2020Sun846,711,142631,0514,474,9609,539,6237,860129205
April 4, 2020Sat846,080,091419,1089,531,7634,9617888
April 3, 2020Fri845,660,983419,1409,526,8025,01994113
April 2, 2020Thu845,241,8431,085,7949,521,78312,007176242
April 1, 2020Wed844,156,049647,6759,509,7767,40896140
March 31, 2020Tue843,508,374642,0839,502,3687,058101139
March 30, 2020Mon842,866,291630,1099,495,3107,127102105
March 29, 2020Sun842,236,182608,4014,427,3719,488,1837,343110136
March 28, 2020Sat841,627,781635,1839,480,8407,52398177
March 27, 2020Fri840,992,598645,5779,473,3177,428110175
March 26, 2020Thu840,347,021643,3149,465,8897,516141142
March 25, 2020Wed839,703,707411,1959,458,3734,9538087
March 24, 2020Tue839,292,512411,2259,453,4205,00794119
March 23, 2020Mon838,881,2871,072,4769,448,41311,784169297
March 22, 2020Sun837,808,811618,7894,445,5769,436,6296,80588173
March 21, 2020Sat837,190,022643,3459,429,8247,138136183
March 20, 2020Fri836,546,677654,6309,422,6866,93297176
March 19, 2020Thu835,892,047646,9309,415,7546,781112182
March 18, 2020Wed835,245,117647,7329,408,9736,61499173
March 17, 2020Tue834,597,385612,2929,402,3596,606106142
March 16, 2020Mon833,985,093621,8589,395,7536,3379382
March 15, 2020Sun833,363,235596,1134,339,4539,389,4166,784105149
March 14, 2020Sat832,767,122628,7379,382,6326,42487163
March 13, 2020Fri832,138,385646,3639,376,2086,14559193
March 12, 2020Thu831,492,022624,3229,370,0636,122157139
March 11, 2020Wed830,867,700637,6899,363,9416,03896146
March 10, 2020Tue830,230,011607,8099,357,9035,868109125
March 9, 2020Mon829,622,202598,4209,352,0355,52498101
March 8, 2020Sun829,023,782606,4494,185,7809,346,5116,622966
March 7, 2020Sat828,417,333609,5259,339,8896,16611669
March 6, 2020Fri827,807,808631,3579,333,7236,11810871
March 5, 2020Thu827,176,451597,7149,327,6056,02110968
March 4, 2020Wed826,578,737591,8369,321,5845,32392108
March 3, 2020Tue825,986,901567,6469,316,2614,9309689
March 2, 2020Mon825,419,255581,2539,311,3315,136113100
March 1, 2020Sun824,838,002557,2764,150,6559,306,1955,830123107
February 29, 2020Sat824,280,726579,5239,300,3655,491113-155
February 28, 2020Fri823,701,203596,4439,294,8745,66582149
February 27, 2020Thu823,104,760602,0959,289,2095,22170148
February 26, 2020Wed822,502,665586,2549,283,9885,354101218
February 25, 2020Tue821,916,411603,3579,278,6345,24864270
February 24, 2020Mon821,313,054625,7079,273,3865,49889124
February 23, 2020Sun820,687,347590,3704,300,3089,267,8886,13284177
February 22, 2020Sat820,096,977616,9129,261,7566,36290202
February 21, 2020Fri819,480,065589,8129,255,3945,58581195
February 20, 2020Thu818,890,253650,9339,249,8095,49687120
February 19, 2020Wed818,239,320607,4569,244,3135,06587116
February 18, 2020Tue817,631,864621,3639,239,2485,44286122
February 17, 2020Mon817,010,501623,4629,233,8065,33694144
February 16, 2020Sun816,387,039641,6344,582,0119,228,4706,090110147
February 15, 2020Sat815,745,405659,4319,222,3806,319117231
February 14, 2020Fri815,085,974722,0309,216,0616,17396138
February 13, 2020Thu814,363,944660,0839,209,8886,17111076
February 12, 2020Wed813,703,861631,7349,203,7175,60976127
February 11, 2020Tue813,072,127616,5479,198,1085,18095116
February 10, 2020Mon812,455,580650,5529,192,9286,41796173
February 9, 2020Sun811,805,028669,3514,325,6029,186,5117,455162176
February 8, 2020Sat811,135,677686,0029,179,0566,963134164
February 7, 2020Fri810,449,675666,8929,172,0936,680112170
February 6, 2020Thu809,782,783690,0329,165,4136,648113150
February 5, 2020Wed809,092,751681,1009,158,7656,52996180
February 4, 2020Tue808,411,651465,9419,152,2364,81382131
February 3, 2020Mon807,945,710466,2849,147,4234,88591146
February 2, 2020Sun807,479,426676,8845,120,6869,142,5387,63988185
February 1, 2020Sat806,802,542688,6389,134,8997,663125218
January 31, 2020Fri806,113,904690,0249,127,2367,931106343
January 30, 2020Thu805,423,880685,9169,119,3056,623133154
January 29, 2020Wed804,737,964664,0629,112,6826,47710294
January 28, 2020Tue804,073,902653,3439,106,2056,110116107
January 27, 2020Mon803,420,5591,061,8199,100,09510,290136286
January 26, 2020Sun802,358,740674,8874,684,1989,089,8057,663122211
January 25, 2020Sat801,683,853697,1469,082,1427,828122199
January 24, 2020Fri800,986,707534,9289,074,3145,79381171
January 23, 2020Thu800,451,779534,9599,068,5215,83494190
January 22, 2020Wed799,916,820750,1679,062,6877,741134182
January 21, 2020Tue799,166,653756,6969,054,9467,844122201
January 20, 2020Mon798,409,957735,4159,047,1027,989128221
January 19, 2020Sun797,674,542750,4455,158,7139,039,1139,020111197
January 18, 2020Sat796,924,097800,3989,030,0939,244147208
January 17, 2020Fri796,123,699763,6389,020,8498,602113197
January 16, 2020Thu795,360,061740,2849,012,2478,513141212
January 15, 2020Wed794,619,777723,5589,003,7348,115112166
January 14, 2020Tue793,896,219698,4768,995,6197,810125212
January 13, 2020Mon793,197,743681,9148,987,8097,83974215
January 12, 2020Sun792,515,829690,7804,908,2798,979,9708,716131229
January 11, 2020Sat791,825,0491,144,8548,971,25413,255233340
January 10, 2020Fri790,680,195579,9848,957,9997,127104198
January 9, 2020Thu790,100,211482,0618,950,8725,965100187
January 8, 2020Wed789,618,150609,6358,944,9076,955120180
January 7, 2020Tue789,008,515701,7008,937,9528,175128119
January 6, 2020Mon788,306,815699,2658,929,7778,150124216
January 5, 2020Sun787,607,550718,5485,120,1738,921,6279,419153287
January 4, 2020Sat786,889,002740,3538,912,20810,122133303
January 3, 2020Fri786,148,649729,5348,902,08610,016135350
January 2, 2020Thu785,419,115715,9118,892,0708,940145323
January 1, 2020Wed784,703,204715,4058,883,1308,695127388
December 31, 2019Tue783,987,799745,4968,874,4359,307119702
December 30, 2019Mon783,242,303754,9268,865,1289,866136321
December 29, 2019Sun782,487,377719,9665,071,8938,855,2629,488120264
December 28, 2019Sat781,767,411720,0568,845,7748,862127213
December 27, 2019Fri781,047,355718,6428,836,9128,559111235
December 26, 2019Thu780,328,713720,0588,828,3538,467110247
December 25, 2019Wed779,608,655704,3098,819,8868,197160209
December 24, 2019Tue778,904,346764,9068,811,6898,753127230
December 23, 2019Mon778,139,440723,9568,802,9368,323156225
December 22, 2019Sun777,415,484716,3805,276,8828,794,6138,597121252
December 21, 2019Sat776,699,104751,2198,786,0168,524142281
December 20, 2019Fri775,947,885731,6698,777,4927,795133241
December 19, 2019Thu775,216,216767,2868,769,6978,342117235
December 18, 2019Wed774,448,930758,6518,761,3558,330128247
December 17, 2019Tue773,690,279777,8348,753,0258,579123244
December 16, 2019Mon772,912,445773,8438,744,4468,582158287
December 15, 2019Sun772,138,602811,7025,632,8448,735,86410,243152283
December 14, 2019Sat771,326,900853,9458,725,62110,738175281
December 13, 2019Fri770,472,955834,3798,714,8839,271133257
December 12, 2019Thu769,638,576797,4458,705,6128,891141256
December 11, 2019Wed768,841,131790,1298,696,7218,42396179
December 10, 2019Tue768,051,002827,2378,688,2988,985122212
December 9, 2019Mon767,223,765718,0078,679,3138,708131170
December 8, 2019Sun766,505,758849,5846,270,3128,670,60511,121157278
December 7, 2019Sat765,656,174870,8198,659,48411,053160170
December 6, 2019Fri764,785,355871,4488,648,43110,270128177
December 5, 2019Thu763,913,907885,2958,638,16111,262173320
December 4, 2019Wed763,028,612883,0248,626,89910,957162299
December 3, 2019Tue762,145,588957,2328,615,94212,260221355
December 2, 2019Mon761,188,356952,9108,603,68213,051188373
December 1, 2019Sun760,235,4461,082,8938,131,2608,590,63117,271188268
November 30, 2019Sat759,152,5531,135,1648,573,36019,276256404
November 29, 2019Fri758,017,3891,124,1118,554,08420,042211504
November 28, 2019Thu756,893,2781,160,5728,534,04219,875301501
November 27, 2019Wed755,732,7061,160,8578,514,16721,705308507
November 26, 2019Tue754,571,8491,214,9148,492,46221,416274610
November 25, 2019Mon753,356,9351,252,7498,471,04624,645288704
November 24, 2019Sun752,104,1861,511,54619,843,8958,446,40136,9033901,000
November 23, 2019Sat750,592,6401,868,4918,409,49860,7856681,288
November 22, 2019Fri748,724,1492,096,3398,348,71385,3839901,793
November 21, 2019Thu746,627,8102,379,0028,263,330109,2301,2532,381
November 20, 2019Wed744,248,8082,751,8088,154,100128,5711,3303,364
November 19, 2019Tue741,497,0003,798,1018,025,529200,1281,7495,443
November 18, 2019Mon737,698,8995,438,6087,825,401545,8453,68422,495
November 17, 2019Sun732,260,291695,2634,214,5257,279,55628,1492211,243
November 16, 2019Sat731,565,028530,6977,251,4079,02295313
November 15, 2019Fri731,034,331490,3117,242,3857,58498228
November 14, 2019Thu730,544,020510,9247,234,8018,156101293
November 13, 2019Wed730,033,096567,4537,226,6458,98694405
November 12, 2019Tue729,465,643648,6217,217,65911,039115560
November 11, 2019Mon728,817,022771,2567,206,62019,3621511,017
November 10, 2019Sun728,045,766698,8974,277,2837,187,25826,9271741,927
November 9, 2019Sat727,346,869500,6067,160,3317,63180267
November 8, 2019Fri726,846,263506,3287,152,7007,90099311
November 7, 2019Thu726,339,935784,6267,144,80011,578170376
November 6, 2019Wed725,555,309554,5637,133,2229,930114352
November 5, 2019Tue725,000,746637,1847,123,29214,103145426
November 4, 2019Mon724,363,562595,0797,109,18925,805172880
November 3, 2019Sun723,768,483546,1793,105,8057,083,38437,8173001,980
November 2, 2019Sat723,222,304484,6947,045,5676,844135151
November 1, 2019Fri722,737,610440,3717,038,7236,10680136
October 31, 2019Thu722,297,239411,8877,032,6174,82992116
October 30, 2019Wed721,885,352407,0747,027,7885,04451105
October 29, 2019Tue721,478,278409,5937,022,7444,6523393
October 28, 2019Mon721,068,685406,0077,018,0924,836117146
October 27, 2019Sun720,662,678427,9832,985,4697,013,2565,35661117
October 26, 2019Sat720,234,695425,6187,007,9005,44691217
October 25, 2019Fri719,809,077423,2627,002,4544,94390134
October 24, 2019Thu719,385,815437,4426,997,5114,99863-83
October 23, 2019Wed718,948,373429,8956,992,5135,03364162
October 22, 2019Tue718,518,478426,3186,987,4804,73174-9
October 21, 2019Mon718,092,160414,9516,982,7494,700112110
October 20, 2019Sun717,677,209434,9023,101,0166,978,0495,44973143
October 19, 2019Sat717,242,307441,5396,972,6005,84773131
October 18, 2019Fri716,800,768440,3246,966,7535,200751,917
October 17, 2019Thu716,360,444441,1386,961,5535,19979-1,730
October 16, 2019Wed715,919,306447,4396,956,3545,56071132
October 15, 2019Tue715,471,867479,7666,950,7946,13796191
October 14, 2019Mon714,992,101415,9086,944,6575,10784159
October 13, 2019Sun714,576,193415,9312,902,1676,939,5505,134102169
October 12, 2019Sat714,160,262421,9816,934,4165,35595120
October 11, 2019Fri713,738,281418,9176,929,0614,9779031
October 10, 2019Thu713,319,364399,1556,924,0844,65174180
October 9, 2019Wed712,920,209407,2136,919,4334,55475145
October 8, 2019Tue712,512,996418,0136,914,8794,38862106
October 7, 2019Mon712,094,983420,9576,910,4914,43695136
October 6, 2019Sun711,674,026444,4693,166,6936,906,0555,67187163
October 5, 2019Sat711,229,557448,9016,900,3845,177108164
October 4, 2019Fri710,780,656449,8996,895,2074,98183105
October 3, 2019Thu710,330,757456,6416,890,2264,8588899
October 2, 2019Wed709,874,116468,8476,885,3685,011102156
October 1, 2019Tue709,405,269456,4756,880,3575,49110189
September 30, 2019Mon708,948,794441,4616,874,8664,81084124
September 29, 2019Sun708,507,333480,5813,406,5846,870,0565,52592156
September 28, 2019Sat708,026,752483,9656,864,5315,942105142
September 27, 2019Fri707,542,787497,5896,858,5895,31180139
September 26, 2019Thu707,045,198505,7296,853,2785,21297126
September 25, 2019Wed706,539,469491,4426,848,0665,16176143
September 24, 2019Tue706,048,027480,4066,842,9055,014110138
September 23, 2019Mon705,567,621466,8726,837,8915,003109158
September 22, 2019Sun705,100,749491,4713,262,6726,832,8886,135108144
September 21, 2019Sat704,609,278495,1906,826,7536,020109182
September 20, 2019Fri704,114,088449,1406,820,7334,902121109
September 19, 2019Thu703,664,948455,2726,815,8315,08970168
September 18, 2019Wed703,209,676465,1886,810,7425,12879146
September 17, 2019Tue702,744,488452,4646,805,6144,98970176
September 16, 2019Mon702,292,024453,9476,800,6255,016105135
September 15, 2019Sun701,838,077474,3523,396,9716,795,6095,93291172
September 14, 2019Sat701,363,725490,8426,789,6776,231116137
September 13, 2019Fri700,872,883464,5236,783,4465,281116154
September 12, 2019Thu700,408,360547,8506,778,1655,36891175
September 11, 2019Wed699,860,510500,9276,772,7974,98684205
September 10, 2019Tue699,359,583468,4776,767,8115,313110132
September 9, 2019Mon698,891,106450,0006,762,4985,376105156
September 8, 2019Sun698,441,106438,5553,257,3596,757,1226,343118187
September 7, 2019Sat698,002,551486,0306,750,7796,776136190
September 6, 2019Fri697,516,521486,0676,744,0035,978116160
September 5, 2019Thu697,030,454466,7616,738,0256,06895193
September 4, 2019Wed696,563,693463,1276,731,9575,749115188
September 3, 2019Tue696,100,566462,8346,726,2085,470108181
September 2, 2019Mon695,637,732453,9856,720,7385,614113204
September 1, 2019Sun695,183,747465,5613,323,1216,715,1245,91496165
August 31, 2019Sat694,718,186481,6126,709,2105,902104143
August 30, 2019Fri694,236,574472,0146,703,3085,704112141
August 29, 2019Thu693,764,560485,0566,697,6045,781144138
August 28, 2019Wed693,279,504490,5596,691,8235,842110158
August 27, 2019Tue692,788,945480,7726,685,9816,00898142
August 26, 2019Mon692,308,173447,5476,679,9735,599109188
August 25, 2019Sun691,860,626451,7423,149,7836,674,3746,081115227
August 24, 2019Sat691,408,884457,8726,668,2935,845118154
August 23, 2019Fri690,951,012456,8256,662,4485,50580144
August 22, 2019Thu690,494,187447,6376,656,9435,353142192
August 21, 2019Wed690,046,550444,2016,651,5905,589124193
August 20, 2019Tue689,602,349453,5106,646,0015,65999167
August 19, 2019Mon689,148,839437,9966,640,3425,522103151
August 18, 2019Sun688,710,843443,5003,053,0006,634,8206,11411774
August 17, 2019Sat688,267,343453,9356,628,7066,147144170
August 16, 2019Fri687,813,408438,5986,622,5595,749108168
August 15, 2019Thu687,374,810438,9966,616,8105,83399123
August 14, 2019Wed686,935,814439,0506,610,9775,66496165
August 13, 2019Tue686,496,764424,6086,605,3135,560119178
August 12, 2019Mon686,072,156414,3136,599,7535,606142215
August 11, 2019Sun685,657,843399,3332,760,8136,594,1475,84186164
August 10, 2019Sat685,258,510415,6996,588,3065,79910583
August 9, 2019Fri684,842,811412,0736,582,5075,47599162
August 8, 2019Thu684,430,738397,2106,577,0324,935124167
August 7, 2019Wed684,033,528385,2636,572,0974,96983142
August 6, 2019Tue683,648,265385,8966,567,1284,862122126
August 5, 2019Mon683,262,369365,3396,562,2664,616119149
August 4, 2019Sun682,897,030359,0612,722,9976,557,6504,80996126
August 3, 2019Sat682,537,969390,5716,552,8415,331135103
August 2, 2019Fri682,147,398402,8356,547,5105,207104144
August 1, 2019Thu681,744,563380,5746,542,3035,040133107
July 31, 2019Wed681,363,989399,0486,537,2635,401113174
July 30, 2019Tue680,964,941394,8756,531,8625,392102129
July 29, 2019Mon680,570,066396,0336,526,4705,588115123
July 28, 2019Sun680,174,033382,9582,629,7786,520,8825,795124113
July 27, 2019Sat679,791,075378,5136,515,0875,45214689
July 26, 2019Fri679,412,562395,7726,509,6355,162112101
July 25, 2019Thu679,016,790390,7456,504,4734,898109140
July 24, 2019Wed678,626,045368,8616,499,5754,88010287
July 23, 2019Tue678,257,184370,8006,494,6954,726112114
July 22, 2019Mon677,886,384342,1296,489,9694,54610996
July 21, 2019Sun677,544,255333,4462,386,2366,485,4234,502116123
July 20, 2019Sat677,210,809336,4126,480,9214,37194106
July 19, 2019Fri676,874,397331,6696,476,5504,229127125
July 18, 2019Thu676,542,728346,4246,472,3214,448100124
July 17, 2019Wed676,196,304357,1386,467,8735,090118132
July 16, 2019Tue675,839,166344,5566,462,7834,997122249
July 15, 2019Mon675,494,610336,5916,457,7864,79482260
July 14, 2019Sun675,158,019318,1872,188,7646,452,9923,90281170
July 13, 2019Sat674,839,832323,3496,449,0903,804103198
July 12, 2019Fri674,516,483318,3186,445,2863,532115122
July 11, 2019Thu674,198,165316,6526,441,7543,428112129
July 10, 2019Wed673,881,513314,8576,438,3263,4239075
July 9, 2019Tue673,566,656304,1356,434,9033,465100111
July 8, 2019Mon673,262,521293,2666,431,4383,45595114
July 7, 2019Sun672,969,255300,3712,162,5926,427,9834,009107223
July 6, 2019Sat672,668,884317,0766,423,9743,895124194
July 5, 2019Fri672,351,808315,5836,420,0793,980106-103
July 4, 2019Thu672,036,225308,2956,416,0993,599112113
July 3, 2019Wed671,727,930318,3636,412,5003,42596123
July 2, 2019Tue671,409,567310,5296,409,0753,491161172
July 1, 2019Mon671,099,038292,3756,405,5843,32693167
June 30, 2019Sun670,806,663287,5852,161,6896,402,2583,40498134
June 29, 2019Sat670,519,078305,9036,398,8543,614112136
June 28, 2019Fri670,213,175311,6206,395,2403,52593106
June 27, 2019Thu669,901,555317,5146,391,7153,346100163
June 26, 2019Wed669,584,041310,6966,388,3693,4729899
June 25, 2019Tue669,273,345326,9936,384,8973,476114123
June 24, 2019Mon668,946,352301,3786,381,4213,764100114
June 23, 2019Sun668,644,974330,8402,398,9086,377,6574,037113151
June 22, 2019Sat668,314,134344,0946,373,6204,363126163
June 21, 2019Fri667,970,040342,4266,369,2574,171112147
June 20, 2019Thu667,627,614354,6466,365,0864,215134118
June 19, 2019Wed667,272,968352,4526,360,8713,84684120
June 18, 2019Tue666,920,516339,6656,357,0253,5329434
June 17, 2019Mon666,580,851334,7856,353,4933,284110118
June 16, 2019Sun666,246,066358,6942,504,7026,350,2093,79710997
June 15, 2019Sat665,887,372358,6906,346,4123,805118104
June 14, 2019Fri665,528,682358,6906,342,6073,803110102
June 13, 2019Thu665,169,992358,3366,338,8042,050-86111
June 12, 2019Wed664,811,656361,0546,336,754-19,763-2,12894
June 11, 2019Tue664,450,602356,5566,356,517-1,011-533119
June 10, 2019Mon664,094,046352,6826,357,5281,364-284110
June 9, 2019Sun663,741,364358,4922,555,0246,356,1643,974139121
June 8, 2019Sat663,382,872365,9006,352,1904,157139127
June 7, 2019Fri663,016,972363,4616,348,0333,90311291
June 6, 2019Thu662,653,511372,7126,344,1304,058113119
June 5, 2019Wed662,280,799357,8446,340,0723,68575121
June 4, 2019Tue661,922,955360,7036,336,3873,891122101
June 3, 2019Mon661,562,252375,9126,332,4964,301146143
June 2, 2019Sun661,186,340330,6712,578,8946,328,1953,897122156
June 1, 2019Sat660,855,669391,1446,324,2984,577157165
May 31, 2019Fri660,464,525382,7896,319,7214,44713793
May 30, 2019Thu660,081,736386,8666,315,2744,52011892
May 29, 2019Wed659,694,870372,0616,310,7544,197120111
May 28, 2019Tue659,322,809358,8186,306,5574,171113127
May 27, 2019Mon658,963,991356,5456,302,3863,82199103
May 26, 2019Sun658,607,446370,0473,080,3046,298,5654,303144113
May 25, 2019Sat658,237,399364,1926,294,2624,210116107
May 24, 2019Fri657,873,207349,1396,290,0523,913147105
May 23, 2019Thu657,524,068499,2236,286,139195,1706,3179,011
May 22, 2019Wed657,024,845499,2396,090,969195,1716,3319,014
May 21, 2019Tue656,525,606499,2255,895,798195,1676,3239,012
May 20, 2019Mon656,026,381499,2395,700,631195,1636,3229,012
May 19, 2019Sun655,527,142499,2283,494,0795,505,468195,1696,3229,015
May 18, 2019Sat655,027,914499,2325,310,299195,1796,3309,010
May 17, 2019Fri654,528,682499,2355,115,120195,1656,3189,010
May 16, 2019Thu654,029,447499,2394,919,955195,1786,3299,008
May 15, 2019Wed653,530,208499,0444,724,777195,1536,3189,013
May 14, 2019Tue653,031,164499,0564,529,624195,1666,3279,009
May 13, 2019Mon652,532,108499,0454,334,458195,1646,3239,010
May 12, 2019Sun652,033,063499,0413,493,3394,139,294195,1546,3229,008
May 11, 2019Sat651,534,022499,0533,944,140195,1656,3259,016
May 10, 2019Fri651,034,969499,0453,748,975195,1596,3309,004
May 9, 2019Thu650,535,924499,0583,553,816195,1696,3149,016
May 8, 2019Wed650,036,866499,0503,358,647195,1616,3269,014
May 7, 2019Tue649,537,816499,0463,163,486195,1636,3238,999
May 6, 2019Mon649,038,770499,0462,968,323195,1536,3349,017
May 5, 2019Sun648,539,724499,0583,512,5692,773,170195,1706,3269,012
May 4, 2019Sat648,040,666499,0362,578,000195,1676,3169,015
May 3, 2019Fri647,541,630499,0582,382,833195,1546,3199,007
May 2, 2019Thu647,042,572499,0482,187,679195,1686,3319,012
May 1, 2019Wed646,543,524499,0451,992,511195,1556,3219,020
April 30, 2019Tue646,044,479499,0561,797,356195,1656,3259,002
April 29, 2019Mon645,545,423518,2681,602,1913,31063168
April 28, 2019Sun645,027,155518,2733,627,9041,598,8813,33167175
April 27, 2019Sat644,508,882518,2641,595,5503,32166168
April 26, 2019Fri643,990,618518,2861,592,2293,32066174
April 25, 2019Thu643,472,332518,2651,588,9093,32866170
April 24, 2019Wed642,954,067518,2791,585,5813,32567172
April 23, 2019Tue642,435,788518,2631,582,2563,32160169
April 22, 2019Mon641,917,525518,2741,578,9353,32265173
April 21, 2019Sun641,399,251518,2823,627,9171,575,6133,31762166
April 20, 2019Sat640,880,969518,2661,572,2963,32469170
April 19, 2019Fri640,362,703518,2721,568,9723,31965170
April 18, 2019Thu639,844,431518,2701,565,6533,32769171
April 17, 2019Wed639,326,161518,2761,562,3263,32467173
April 16, 2019Tue638,807,885518,2761,559,0023,32358162
April 15, 2019Mon638,289,609518,2751,555,6793,31469172
April 14, 2019Sun637,771,334518,2683,627,9061,552,3653,32363172
April 13, 2019Sat637,253,066518,2781,549,0423,32362172
April 12, 2019Fri636,734,788518,2671,545,7193,31970170
April 11, 2019Thu636,216,521518,2671,542,4003,32155168
April 10, 2019Wed635,698,254518,2791,539,0793,32467173
April 9, 2019Tue635,179,975518,2701,535,7553,32373171
April 8, 2019Mon634,661,705518,2771,532,4323,32366171
April 7, 2019Sun634,143,428518,2703,606,4741,529,1093,32060178
April 6, 2019Sat633,625,158518,2791,525,7893,31866163
April 5, 2019Fri633,106,879518,2661,522,4713,32559169
April 4, 2019Thu632,588,613518,2831,519,1463,32268170
April 3, 2019Wed632,070,330518,2611,515,8243,32260168
April 2, 2019Tue631,552,069518,2821,512,5023,32163178
April 1, 2019Mon631,033,787496,8331,509,1813,18763161
March 31, 2019Sun630,536,954518,2633,941,8751,505,9943,31962173
March 30, 2019Sat630,018,691570,6601,502,6753,32369173
March 29, 2019Fri629,448,031570,6551,499,3523,32369163
March 28, 2019Thu628,877,376570,6171,496,0293,31661166
March 27, 2019Wed628,306,759570,5561,492,7133,31965175
March 26, 2019Tue627,736,203570,5601,489,3943,31366168
March 25, 2019Mon627,165,643570,5641,486,0813,31663174
March 24, 2019Sun626,595,079570,5603,993,9241,482,7653,32066166
March 23, 2019Sat626,024,519570,5571,479,4453,31063178
March 22, 2019Fri625,453,962570,5631,476,1353,32270162
March 21, 2019Thu624,883,399570,5631,472,8133,30761168
March 20, 2019Wed624,312,836570,5551,469,5063,32559169
March 19, 2019Tue623,742,281570,5571,466,1813,31767179
March 18, 2019Mon623,171,724570,5691,462,8643,31469167
March 17, 2019Sun622,601,155570,5593,993,9241,459,5503,31365168
March 16, 2019Sat622,030,596570,5631,456,2373,32060177
March 15, 2019Fri621,460,033570,5571,452,9173,31266160
March 14, 2019Thu620,889,476570,5631,449,6053,31362171
March 13, 2019Wed620,318,913570,5551,446,2923,32169168
March 12, 2019Tue619,748,358570,5651,442,9713,32262176
March 11, 2019Mon619,177,793570,5621,439,6493,31367161
March 10, 2019Sun618,607,231570,5563,974,5171,436,3363,32057174
March 9, 2019Sat618,036,675570,5681,433,0163,31171175
March 8, 2019Fri617,466,107570,5541,429,7053,31466166
March 7, 2019Thu616,895,553568,1681,426,3913,19760169
March 6, 2019Wed616,327,385568,1601,423,1943,19970164
March 5, 2019Tue615,759,225563,2591,419,9952,92762149
March 4, 2019Mon615,195,966563,2521,417,0682,93261147
March 3, 2019Sun614,632,714563,2474,178,8861,414,1362,92666153
March 2, 2019Sat614,069,467563,2551,411,2102,93059146
March 1, 2019Fri613,506,212563,2521,408,2802,92364147
February 28, 2019Thu612,942,960563,2491,405,3572,92758152
February 27, 2019Wed612,379,711641,9611,402,4302,92671152
February 26, 2019Tue611,737,750641,9671,399,5042,92362147
February 25, 2019Mon611,095,783641,9551,396,5812,93264147
February 24, 2019Sun610,453,828641,9744,493,7511,393,6492,92656152
February 23, 2019Sat609,811,854641,9611,390,7232,93167150
February 22, 2019Fri609,169,893641,9701,387,7922,92662151
February 21, 2019Thu608,527,923641,9531,384,8662,91361147
February 20, 2019Wed607,885,970641,9641,381,9532,94363150
February 19, 2019Tue607,244,006641,9651,379,0102,92164154
February 18, 2019Mon606,602,041641,9641,376,0892,92264146
February 17, 2019Sun605,960,077641,9644,493,7351,373,1672,93561151
February 16, 2019Sat605,318,113641,9581,370,2322,92360148
February 15, 2019Fri604,676,155641,9681,367,3092,92562150
February 14, 2019Thu604,034,187641,9621,364,3842,92564149
February 13, 2019Wed603,392,225641,9561,361,4592,93065150
February 12, 2019Tue602,750,269641,9621,358,5292,92762148
February 11, 2019Mon602,108,307641,9651,355,6022,92862154
February 10, 2019Sun601,466,342641,9664,493,7381,352,6742,93362147
February 9, 2019Sat600,824,376641,9571,349,7412,92269152
February 8, 2019Fri600,182,419641,9661,346,8192,93265148
February 7, 2019Thu599,540,453641,9601,343,8872,92265150
February 6, 2019Wed598,898,493641,9631,340,9652,92766145
February 5, 2019Tue598,256,530641,9611,338,0382,92461152
February 4, 2019Mon597,614,569641,9651,335,1142,92661150
February 3, 2019Sun596,972,604641,9704,696,7681,332,1882,92360151
February 2, 2019Sat596,330,634641,9561,329,2652,93463147
February 1, 2019Fri595,688,678641,9671,326,3312,93163150
January 31, 2019Thu595,046,711641,9611,323,4002,91970149
January 30, 2019Wed594,404,750709,6331,320,4812,93459150
January 29, 2019Tue593,695,117709,6441,317,5472,92359150
January 28, 2019Mon592,985,473709,6371,314,6242,92762150
January 27, 2019Sun592,275,836709,6434,967,4721,311,6972,92962145
January 26, 2019Sat591,566,193709,6341,308,7682,92670150
January 25, 2019Fri590,856,559709,6401,305,8422,93063151
January 24, 2019Thu590,146,919709,6391,302,9122,92261138
January 23, 2019Wed589,437,280709,6471,299,9902,93063150
January 22, 2019Tue588,727,633709,6331,297,0602,92068157
January 21, 2019Mon588,018,000709,6361,294,1402,93061154
January 20, 2019Sun587,308,364709,6304,967,4471,291,2102,93160150
January 19, 2019Sat586,598,734709,6341,288,2792,92559144
January 18, 2019Fri585,889,100709,6421,285,3542,93067152
January 17, 2019Thu585,179,458709,6341,282,4242,92367153
January 16, 2019Wed584,469,824709,6331,279,5012,92958144
January 15, 2019Tue583,760,191709,6421,276,5722,92564153
January 14, 2019Mon583,050,549709,6321,273,6472,92367152
January 13, 2019Sun582,340,917709,6374,967,4441,270,7242,92562149
January 12, 2019Sat581,631,280709,6371,267,7992,92863146
January 11, 2019Fri580,921,643709,6331,264,8712,92666152
January 10, 2019Thu580,212,010709,6341,261,9452,92860154
January 9, 2019Wed579,502,376709,6381,259,0172,93666146
January 8, 2019Tue578,792,738709,6321,256,0812,91761150
January 7, 2019Mon578,083,106709,6331,253,1642,93166146
January 6, 2019Sun577,373,473709,6435,022,9941,250,2332,92863151
January 5, 2019Sat576,663,830709,6441,247,3052,92861148
January 4, 2019Fri575,954,186709,6321,244,3772,92962150
January 3, 2019Thu575,244,554709,6281,241,4482,92264148
January 2, 2019Wed574,534,926709,6371,238,5262,93364148
January 1, 2019Tue573,825,289765,3151,235,5936,24377317
December 31, 2018Mon573,059,974709,4951,229,3502,91865149
December 30, 2018Sun572,350,479881,2036,168,3941,226,4322,92064146
December 29, 2018Sat571,469,276881,1981,223,5122,91964148
December 28, 2018Fri570,588,078881,1941,220,5932,91761153
December 27, 2018Thu569,706,884881,1981,217,6762,91561151
December 26, 2018Wed568,825,686881,2021,214,7612,92265144
December 25, 2018Tue567,944,484881,2021,211,8392,91769150
December 24, 2018Mon567,063,282881,1971,208,9222,91857146
December 23, 2018Sun566,182,085881,2006,168,3941,206,0042,91467153
December 22, 2018Sat565,300,885881,1961,203,0902,92061149
December 21, 2018Fri564,419,689881,1951,200,1702,91564149
December 20, 2018Thu563,538,494881,2051,197,2552,91359147
December 19, 2018Wed562,657,289881,1971,194,3422,93068149
December 18, 2018Tue561,776,092881,1991,191,4122,91456148
December 17, 2018Mon560,894,893881,2021,188,4982,91264154
December 16, 2018Sun560,013,691881,1986,168,3921,185,5862,92662146
December 15, 2018Sat559,132,493881,1991,182,6602,91567141
December 14, 2018Fri558,251,294881,2051,179,7452,92059159
December 13, 2018Thu557,370,089881,1931,176,8252,92164144
December 12, 2018Wed556,488,896881,1951,173,9042,91463151
December 11, 2018Tue555,607,701881,2051,170,9902,91465153
December 10, 2018Mon554,726,496881,1971,168,0762,92364150
December 9, 2018Sun553,845,299881,1996,098,2051,165,1532,92364147
December 8, 2018Sat552,964,100881,1951,162,2302,91365151
December 7, 2018Fri552,082,905867,5311,159,3172,71055129
December 6, 2018Thu551,215,374867,5361,156,6072,70261135
December 5, 2018Wed550,347,838867,5341,153,9052,70960133
December 4, 2018Tue549,480,304866,6091,151,1962,67763132
December 3, 2018Mon548,613,695866,6011,148,5192,67055131
December 2, 2018Sun547,747,094866,6087,701,4031,145,8492,67157133
December 1, 2018Sat546,880,486866,6101,143,1782,67065130
November 30, 2018Fri546,013,876866,6001,140,5082,67554130
November 29, 2018Thu545,147,2761,275,4061,137,8332,67753132
November 28, 2018Wed543,871,8701,275,4151,135,1562,67062130
November 27, 2018Tue542,596,4551,275,3771,132,4862,67061133
November 26, 2018Mon541,321,0781,275,3871,129,8162,66761132
November 25, 2018Sun540,045,6911,275,3938,927,7121,127,1492,67357130
November 24, 2018Sat538,770,2981,275,3841,124,4762,67358123
November 23, 2018Fri537,494,9141,275,3901,121,8032,66959136
November 22, 2018Thu536,219,5241,275,3861,119,1342,67452126
November 21, 2018Wed534,944,1381,275,3911,116,4602,67661134
November 20, 2018Tue533,668,7471,275,3791,113,7842,66963137
November 19, 2018Mon532,393,3681,275,3891,111,1152,67056128
November 18, 2018Sun531,117,9791,275,3868,926,9211,108,4452,67858132
November 17, 2018Sat529,842,5931,275,3851,105,7672,67056129
November 16, 2018Fri528,567,2081,275,2281,103,0972,65458134
November 15, 2018Thu527,291,9801,275,2331,100,4432,66662129
November 14, 2018Wed526,016,7471,275,2261,097,7772,67553130
November 13, 2018Tue524,741,5211,275,2271,095,1022,66459132
November 12, 2018Mon523,466,2941,275,2361,092,4382,66963130
November 11, 2018Sun522,191,0581,275,2288,926,6021,089,7692,66061130
November 10, 2018Sat520,915,8301,275,2311,087,1092,66755132
November 9, 2018Fri519,640,5991,275,2211,084,4422,66561127
November 8, 2018Thu518,365,3781,275,2281,081,7772,66552127
November 7, 2018Wed517,090,1501,275,2361,079,1122,67066137
November 6, 2018Tue515,814,9141,275,2281,076,4422,66151128
November 5, 2018Mon514,539,6861,275,2301,073,7812,67064129
November 4, 2018Sun513,264,4561,275,22710,296,5661,071,1112,66758131
November 3, 2018Sat511,989,2291,275,2301,068,4442,66755135
November 2, 2018Fri510,713,9991,275,2241,065,7772,66358130
November 1, 2018Thu509,438,7751,275,2291,063,1142,66561132
October 31, 2018Wed508,163,5461,275,2321,060,4492,66257134
October 30, 2018Tue506,888,3141,920,2861,057,7872,67260131
October 29, 2018Mon504,968,0282,000,1381,055,1152,77359134
October 28, 2018Sun502,967,8901,920,29213,440,1341,052,3422,66659130
October 27, 2018Sat501,047,5981,920,2841,049,6762,66358128
October 26, 2018Fri499,127,3141,920,2881,047,0132,67360135
October 25, 2018Thu497,207,0261,920,2921,044,3402,66058134
October 24, 2018Wed495,286,7341,920,2761,041,6802,66859127
October 23, 2018Tue493,366,4581,920,2911,039,0122,66651131
October 22, 2018Mon491,446,1671,918,4111,036,3462,59762128
October 21, 2018Sun489,527,7561,918,40413,428,8601,033,7492,59458131
October 20, 2018Sat487,609,3521,918,4151,031,1552,59255122
October 19, 2018Fri485,690,9371,918,4071,028,5632,59657130
October 18, 2018Thu483,772,5301,918,4071,025,9672,59361128
October 17, 2018Wed481,854,1231,918,4011,023,3742,59359135
October 16, 2018Tue479,935,7221,918,4111,020,7812,59454130
October 15, 2018Mon478,017,3111,918,4151,018,1872,59557127
October 14, 2018Sun476,098,8961,918,4059,086,9081,015,5922,59060130
October 13, 2018Sat474,180,4911,918,4131,013,0022,59857129
October 12, 2018Fri472,262,0781,918,4041,010,4042,59655126
October 11, 2018Thu470,343,6741,918,4141,007,8082,59460131
October 10, 2018Wed468,425,260471,1121,005,2142,57857126
October 9, 2018Tue467,954,148471,0721,002,6362,57253128
October 8, 2018Mon467,483,076471,0881,000,0642,57959126
October 7, 2018Sun467,011,988464,4753,251,280997,4852,20247104
October 6, 2018Sat466,547,513464,468995,2832,20451104
October 5, 2018Fri466,083,045464,461993,0792,19248101
October 4, 2018Thu465,618,584464,471990,8872,21149107
October 3, 2018Wed465,154,113464,469988,6762,20047104
October 2, 2018Tue464,689,644464,463986,4762,19551114
October 1, 2018Mon464,225,181464,473984,2812,20346102
September 30, 2018Sun463,760,708464,4712,735,880982,0782,2034598
September 29, 2018Sat463,296,237378,566979,8752,19653109
September 28, 2018Fri462,917,671378,568977,6792,21151105
September 27, 2018Thu462,539,103378,572975,4682,20051104
September 26, 2018Wed462,160,531378,565973,2682,20347111
September 25, 2018Tue461,781,966378,571971,0652,20046104
September 24, 2018Mon461,403,395378,567968,8652,19453107
September 23, 2018Sun461,024,828378,5732,644,033966,6712,21148100
September 22, 2018Sat460,646,255378,572964,4602,19749102
September 21, 2018Fri460,267,683378,570962,2632,20449112
September 20, 2018Thu459,889,113378,568960,0592,19946101
September 19, 2018Wed459,510,545378,571957,8602,20854107
September 18, 2018Tue459,131,974375,590955,6522,13340101
September 17, 2018Mon458,756,384375,589953,5192,13148100
September 16, 2018Sun458,380,795375,5952,629,152951,3882,14248101
September 15, 2018Sat458,005,200375,591949,2462,1385096
September 14, 2018Fri457,629,609375,594947,1082,13950106
September 13, 2018Thu457,254,015375,594944,9692,1324698
September 12, 2018Wed456,878,421375,583942,8372,13845101
September 11, 2018Tue456,502,838375,596940,6992,13447105
September 10, 2018Mon456,127,242375,599938,5652,1454599
September 9, 2018Sun455,751,643375,5952,629,144936,4202,1344798
September 8, 2018Sat455,376,048375,586934,2862,13452104
September 7, 2018Fri455,000,462375,596932,1522,13947101
September 6, 2018Thu454,624,866375,596930,0132,13843100
September 5, 2018Wed454,249,270375,589927,8752,1355292
September 4, 2018Tue453,873,681375,597925,7402,14043103
September 3, 2018Mon453,498,084375,585923,6002,13546105
September 2, 2018Sun453,122,499375,5992,616,404921,4652,14151101
September 1, 2018Sat452,746,900375,586919,3242,13846103
August 31, 2018Fri452,371,314375,602917,1862,13548100
August 30, 2018Thu451,995,712372,399915,0512,1354897
August 29, 2018Wed451,623,313372,409912,9162,14245102
August 28, 2018Tue451,250,904372,412910,7742,1394799
August 27, 2018Mon450,878,492372,397908,6352,1314999
August 26, 2018Sun450,506,095372,4112,606,849906,5042,14252101
August 25, 2018Sat450,133,684372,412904,3622,13443103
August 24, 2018Fri449,761,272372,402902,2282,13746100
August 23, 2018Thu449,388,870372,404900,0912,14055101
August 22, 2018Wed449,016,466372,407897,9512,1394294
August 21, 2018Tue448,644,059372,403895,8122,13148102
August 20, 2018Mon448,271,656372,410893,6812,13845109
August 19, 2018Sun447,899,246372,4072,606,845891,5432,1405098
August 18, 2018Sat447,526,839372,405889,4032,13653104
August 17, 2018Fri447,154,434372,406887,2672,1374295
August 16, 2018Thu446,782,028372,411885,1302,13645101
August 15, 2018Wed446,409,617372,399882,9942,13845105
August 14, 2018Tue446,037,218372,407880,8562,14453101
August 13, 2018Mon445,664,811372,410878,7122,1314899
August 12, 2018Sun445,292,401372,4012,606,849876,5812,13744100
August 11, 2018Sat444,920,000372,408874,4442,1314995
August 10, 2018Fri444,547,592372,409872,3132,13643103
August 9, 2018Thu444,175,183372,405870,1772,14350101
August 8, 2018Wed443,802,778372,412868,0342,1384899
August 7, 2018Tue443,430,366372,402865,8962,13746106
August 6, 2018Mon443,057,964372,412863,7592,1364798
August 5, 2018Sun442,685,552372,4012,560,663861,6232,13847102
August 4, 2018Sat442,313,151372,412859,4852,1344999
August 3, 2018Fri441,940,739372,406857,3512,13746103
August 2, 2018Thu441,568,333372,398855,2142,14350100
August 1, 2018Wed441,195,935372,404853,0712,1444596
July 31, 2018Tue440,823,531372,420850,9272,13249103
July 30, 2018Mon440,451,111326,222848,7951,2533869
July 29, 2018Sun440,124,889326,2242,283,591847,5421,2583165
July 28, 2018Sat439,798,665326,230846,2841,2593666
July 27, 2018Fri439,472,435326,232845,0251,2583469
July 26, 2018Thu439,146,203326,227843,7671,2593964
July 25, 2018Wed438,819,976326,221842,5081,2553767
July 24, 2018Tue438,493,755326,230841,2531,2633367
July 23, 2018Mon438,167,525326,227839,9901,2483870
July 22, 2018Sun437,841,298326,2322,283,595838,7421,2623367
July 21, 2018Sat437,515,066326,224837,4801,2583466
July 20, 2018Fri437,188,842326,224836,2221,2633870
July 19, 2018Thu436,862,618326,237834,9591,2573368
July 18, 2018Wed436,536,381326,232833,7021,2574163
July 17, 2018Tue436,210,149326,222832,4451,2583967
July 16, 2018Mon435,883,927326,224831,1871,2593170
July 15, 2018Sun435,557,703326,2282,283,594829,9281,2603868
July 14, 2018Sat435,231,475326,232828,6681,2533367
July 13, 2018Fri434,905,243326,225827,4151,2493865
July 12, 2018Thu434,579,018326,230826,1661,2683663
July 11, 2018Wed434,252,788326,227824,8981,2583871
July 10, 2018Tue433,926,561326,224823,6401,2563865
July 9, 2018Mon433,600,337326,228822,3841,2562967
July 8, 2018Sun433,274,109326,2242,271,652821,1281,2614072
July 7, 2018Sat432,947,885324,243819,8671,2243463
July 6, 2018Fri432,623,642324,231818,6431,2273170
July 5, 2018Thu432,299,411324,243817,4161,2223165
July 4, 2018Wed431,975,168324,233816,1941,2283764
July 3, 2018Tue431,650,935324,232814,9661,2214263
July 2, 2018Mon431,326,703324,246813,7451,2253268
July 1, 2018Sun431,002,457324,2302,787,651812,5201,2243263
June 30, 2018Sat430,678,227324,234811,2961,2323765
June 29, 2018Fri430,353,993427,842810,0641,2223969
June 28, 2018Thu429,926,151427,833808,8421,2203565
June 27, 2018Wed429,498,318427,840807,6221,2233465
June 26, 2018Tue429,070,478427,838806,3991,2293164
June 25, 2018Mon428,642,640427,834805,1701,2163866
June 24, 2018Sun428,214,806427,8432,994,799803,9541,2303166
June 23, 2018Sat427,786,963427,838802,7241,2283568
June 22, 2018Fri427,359,125427,836801,4961,2233463
June 21, 2018Thu426,931,289427,839800,2731,2254058
June 20, 2018Wed426,503,450427,833799,0481,2223472
June 19, 2018Tue426,075,617427,837797,8261,2253962
June 18, 2018Mon425,647,780427,773796,6011,2233370
June 17, 2018Sun425,220,007427,7782,994,302795,3781,2233962
June 16, 2018Sat424,792,229427,771794,1551,2133560
June 15, 2018Fri424,364,458427,783792,9421,2263367
June 14, 2018Thu423,936,675427,778791,7161,2173360
June 13, 2018Wed423,508,897427,769790,4991,2223573
June 12, 2018Tue423,081,128427,775789,2771,2233762
June 11, 2018Mon422,653,353427,648788,0541,2133667
June 10, 2018Sun422,225,705427,6292,993,460786,8411,2173163
June 9, 2018Sat421,798,076427,635785,6241,2114060
June 8, 2018Fri421,370,441427,645784,4131,2122866
June 7, 2018Thu420,942,796427,636783,2011,2143765
June 6, 2018Wed420,515,160427,639781,9871,2153764
June 5, 2018Tue420,087,521427,639780,7721,2073562
June 4, 2018Mon419,659,882427,637779,5651,2143069
June 3, 2018Sun419,232,245427,6332,951,783778,3511,2263261
June 2, 2018Sat418,804,612427,642777,1251,2083358
June 1, 2018Fri418,376,970427,633775,9171,2114168
May 31, 2018Thu417,949,337427,639774,7061,2123173
May 30, 2018Wed417,521,698413,745773,4941,2142955
May 29, 2018Tue417,107,953413,752772,2801,2114267
May 28, 2018Mon416,694,201413,739771,0691,2163270
May 27, 2018Sun416,280,462413,7502,896,231769,8531,2154062
May 26, 2018Sat415,866,712413,751768,6381,2093164
May 25, 2018Fri415,452,961413,748767,4291,2113465
May 24, 2018Thu415,039,213413,742766,2181,2213964
May 23, 2018Wed414,625,471413,745764,9971,2113566
May 22, 2018Tue414,211,726413,742763,7861,2143560
May 21, 2018Mon413,797,984413,753762,5721,2183467
May 20, 2018Sun413,384,231413,7442,896,220761,3541,2053464
May 19, 2018Sat412,970,487413,742760,1491,2173363
May 18, 2018Fri412,556,745413,752758,9321,2153664
May 17, 2018Thu412,142,993413,747757,7171,2063365
May 16, 2018Wed411,729,246413,745756,5111,2173564
May 15, 2018Tue411,315,501413,751755,2941,2173261
May 14, 2018Mon410,901,750413,739754,0771,2113761
May 13, 2018Sun410,488,011413,7522,896,229752,8661,2133566
May 12, 2018Sat410,074,259413,737751,6531,2133364
May 11, 2018Fri409,660,522413,753750,4401,2193765
May 10, 2018Thu409,246,769413,746749,2211,2153163
May 9, 2018Wed408,833,023413,754748,0061,2093666
May 8, 2018Tue408,419,269413,738746,7971,2143861
May 7, 2018Mon408,005,531413,749745,5831,2083466
May 6, 2018Sun407,591,782413,7462,896,220744,3751,2203463
May 5, 2018Sat407,178,036413,748743,1551,2103460
May 4, 2018Fri406,764,288413,740741,9451,2113768
May 3, 2018Thu406,350,548413,754740,7341,2153260
May 2, 2018Wed405,936,794413,747739,5191,2153865
May 1, 2018Tue405,523,047413,741738,3041,2152972
April 30, 2018Mon405,109,306413,744737,0891,2143661
April 29, 2018Sun404,695,562353,3752,473,599735,8751,2163660
April 28, 2018Sat404,342,187353,373734,6591,2083765
April 27, 2018Fri403,988,814353,370733,4511,2143365
April 26, 2018Thu403,635,444353,373732,2371,2173864
April 25, 2018Wed403,282,071353,366731,0201,2143267
April 24, 2018Tue402,928,705353,379729,8061,2143868
April 23, 2018Mon402,575,326353,363728,5921,2103160
April 22, 2018Sun402,221,963353,3792,473,597727,3821,2143760
April 21, 2018Sat401,868,584353,373726,1681,2093465
April 20, 2018Fri401,515,211353,368724,9591,2133367
April 19, 2018Thu401,161,843353,364723,7461,2163463
April 18, 2018Wed400,808,479353,369722,5301,2213866
April 17, 2018Tue400,455,110353,379721,3091,2083162
April 16, 2018Mon400,101,731353,365720,1011,2134164
April 15, 2018Sun399,748,366353,3762,473,513718,8881,2173363
April 14, 2018Sat399,394,990353,372717,6711,2113666
April 13, 2018Fri399,041,618353,369716,4601,2193064
April 12, 2018Thu398,688,249353,369715,2411,2073268
April 11, 2018Wed398,334,880353,366714,0341,2103766
April 10, 2018Tue397,981,514353,376712,8241,2173460
April 9, 2018Mon397,628,138353,285711,6071,2153558
April 8, 2018Sun397,274,853353,2832,472,928710,3921,2043367
April 7, 2018Sat396,921,570353,277709,1881,2133764
April 6, 2018Fri396,568,293353,296707,9751,2093368
April 5, 2018Thu396,214,997353,279706,7661,2153660
April 4, 2018Wed395,861,718353,284705,5511,2073666
April 3, 2018Tue395,508,434353,282704,3441,2163360
April 2, 2018Mon395,155,152353,227703,1281,2033662
April 1, 2018Sun394,801,925353,2282,349,927701,9251,2093468
March 31, 2018Sat394,448,697353,235700,7161,2033564
March 30, 2018Fri394,095,462331,421699,5131,2123259
March 29, 2018Thu393,764,041331,422698,3011,2003469
March 28, 2018Wed393,432,619331,425697,1011,2143662
March 27, 2018Tue393,101,194331,421695,8871,2063363
March 26, 2018Mon392,769,773317,775694,6811,1503662
March 25, 2018Sun392,451,998331,4212,319,962693,5311,2203367
March 24, 2018Sat392,120,577331,424692,3111,2003867
March 23, 2018Fri391,789,153331,423691,1111,2063752
March 22, 2018Thu391,457,730331,420689,9051,2103269
March 21, 2018Wed391,126,310331,429688,6951,2063565
March 20, 2018Tue390,794,881331,423687,4891,2063655
March 19, 2018Mon390,463,458331,422686,2831,2053064
March 18, 2018Sun390,132,036331,4242,319,711685,0781,2073466
March 17, 2018Sat389,800,612331,421683,8711,2063567
March 16, 2018Fri389,469,191331,427682,6651,2043358
March 15, 2018Thu389,137,764331,422681,4611,2133962
March 14, 2018Wed388,806,342331,422680,2481,2063368
March 13, 2018Tue388,474,920331,303679,0421,2013964
March 12, 2018Mon388,143,617331,292677,8411,2062964
March 11, 2018Sun387,812,325331,2982,319,082676,6351,2013363
March 10, 2018Sat387,481,027331,291675,4341,2043563
March 9, 2018Fri387,149,736331,299674,2301,2003362
March 8, 2018Thu386,818,437331,303673,0301,2073563
March 7, 2018Wed386,487,134331,296671,8231,1973568
March 6, 2018Tue386,155,838331,299670,6261,2013060
March 5, 2018Mon385,824,539331,296669,4251,2013961
March 4, 2018Sun385,493,243331,2992,457,515668,2241,2123764
March 3, 2018Sat385,161,944331,289667,0121,1983167
March 2, 2018Fri384,830,655331,301665,8141,1992959
March 1, 2018Thu384,499,354331,296664,6151,2044265
February 28, 2018Wed384,168,058331,298663,4111,2013566
February 27, 2018Tue383,836,760400,517662,2101,2033562
February 26, 2018Mon383,436,243400,515661,0071,1982962
February 25, 2018Sun383,035,728400,5272,803,637659,8091,2063661
February 24, 2018Sat382,635,201400,518658,6031,2013461
February 23, 2018Fri382,234,683400,517657,4021,2003663
February 22, 2018Thu381,834,166400,527656,2021,2043969
February 21, 2018Wed381,433,639400,518654,9981,2043662
February 20, 2018Tue381,033,121400,520653,7941,2073467
February 19, 2018Mon380,632,601400,510652,5871,1973664
February 18, 2018Sun380,232,091400,4982,803,497651,3901,2033060
February 17, 2018Sat379,831,593400,505650,1871,2053766
February 16, 2018Fri379,431,088400,503648,9821,2013661
February 15, 2018Thu379,030,585400,505647,7811,1953168
February 14, 2018Wed378,630,080400,499646,5861,2073662
February 13, 2018Tue378,229,581400,494645,3791,2033263
February 12, 2018Mon377,829,087400,493644,1761,2033561
February 11, 2018Sun377,428,594400,4952,803,465642,9731,1983365
February 10, 2018Sat377,028,099400,486641,7751,2063857
February 9, 2018Fri376,627,613400,503640,5691,1963168
February 8, 2018Thu376,227,110400,494639,3731,2063569
February 7, 2018Wed375,826,616400,493638,1671,1963257
February 6, 2018Tue375,426,123400,507636,9711,2053261
February 5, 2018Mon375,025,616400,487635,7661,2014066
February 4, 2018Sun374,625,129400,4972,911,178634,5651,2042961
February 3, 2018Sat374,224,632400,490633,3611,2003566
February 2, 2018Fri373,824,142400,498632,1611,1963765
February 1, 2018Thu373,423,644400,495630,9651,2063961
January 31, 2018Wed373,023,149400,489629,7591,2013266
January 30, 2018Tue372,622,660454,492628,5581,2052961
January 29, 2018Mon372,168,168454,217627,3531,1953669
January 28, 2018Sun371,713,951454,2293,179,581626,1581,1913656
January 27, 2018Sat371,259,722454,230624,9671,1933563
January 26, 2018Fri370,805,492454,219623,7741,1913564
January 25, 2018Thu370,351,273454,233622,5831,1953562
January 24, 2018Wed369,897,040454,224621,3881,1883364
January 23, 2018Tue369,442,816454,226620,2001,2003660
January 22, 2018Mon368,988,590454,220619,0001,1863366
January 21, 2018Sun368,534,370454,2293,179,443617,8141,1923164
January 20, 2018Sat368,080,141454,216616,6221,1943859
January 19, 2018Fri367,625,925454,232615,4281,1893464
January 18, 2018Thu367,171,693454,227614,2391,2033558
January 17, 2018Wed366,717,466454,226613,0361,1883667
January 16, 2018Tue366,263,240454,226611,8481,1983362
January 15, 2018Mon365,809,014454,087610,6501,1843259
January 14, 2018Sun365,354,927454,0893,178,632609,4661,1833871
January 13, 2018Sat364,900,838454,088608,2831,1943257
January 12, 2018Fri364,446,750454,087607,0891,1863663
January 11, 2018Thu363,992,663454,099605,9031,1963659
January 10, 2018Wed363,538,564454,088604,7071,1813164
January 9, 2018Tue363,084,476454,085603,5261,1883970
January 8, 2018Mon362,630,391454,096602,3381,1903255
January 7, 2018Sun362,176,295454,0853,174,740601,1481,1943461
January 6, 2018Sat361,722,210454,088599,9541,1833665
January 5, 2018Fri361,268,122454,088598,7711,1923160
January 4, 2018Thu360,814,034454,085597,5791,1854160
January 3, 2018Wed360,359,949454,094596,3941,1933168
January 2, 2018Tue359,905,855452,153595,2011,1532962
January 1, 2018Mon359,453,702452,147594,0481,1503557
December 31, 2017Sun359,001,555452,1472,406,434592,8981,1483362
December 30, 2017Sat358,549,408327,664591,7501,1633058
December 29, 2017Fri358,221,744327,599590,5871,1443869
December 28, 2017Thu357,894,145325,519589,4431,1213056
December 27, 2017Wed357,568,626325,525588,3221,1113760
December 26, 2017Tue357,243,101324,013587,2111,0753557
December 25, 2017Mon356,919,088323,967586,1361,0662758
December 24, 2017Sun356,595,121323,9702,267,776585,0701,0713557
December 23, 2017Sat356,271,151323,962583,9991,0643356
December 22, 2017Fri355,947,189323,971582,9351,0743459
December 21, 2017Thu355,623,218323,963581,8611,0703361
December 20, 2017Wed355,299,255323,970580,7911,0662962
December 19, 2017Tue354,975,285323,962579,7251,0663456
December 18, 2017Mon354,651,323323,978578,6591,0682856
December 17, 2017Sun354,327,345323,9602,267,608577,5911,0713559
December 16, 2017Sat354,003,385323,968576,5201,0683761
December 15, 2017Fri353,679,417323,970575,4521,0703156
December 14, 2017Thu353,355,447323,967574,3821,0663356
December 13, 2017Wed353,031,480323,967573,3161,0693061
December 12, 2017Tue352,707,513323,970572,2471,0733454
December 11, 2017Mon352,383,543323,806571,1741,0663262
December 10, 2017Sun352,059,737323,8122,264,840570,1081,0603454
December 9, 2017Sat351,735,925323,744569,0481,0592857
December 8, 2017Fri351,412,181323,657567,9891,0523865
December 7, 2017Thu351,088,524323,655566,9371,0623052
December 6, 2017Wed350,764,869323,666565,8751,0612957
December 5, 2017Tue350,441,203323,153564,8141,0333558
December 4, 2017Mon350,118,050323,153563,7811,0443059
December 3, 2017Sun349,794,897323,1472,399,252562,7371,0323359
December 2, 2017Sat349,471,750323,157561,7051,0373353
December 1, 2017Fri349,148,593323,154560,6681,0373157
November 30, 2017Thu348,825,439323,147559,6311,0363463
November 29, 2017Wed348,502,292368,961558,5951,0402847
November 28, 2017Tue348,133,331368,838557,5551,0292959
November 27, 2017Mon347,764,493368,848556,5261,0313454
November 26, 2017Sun347,395,645368,8382,581,846555,4951,0283355
November 25, 2017Sat347,026,807368,839554,4671,0323461
November 24, 2017Fri346,657,968368,841553,4351,0343153
November 23, 2017Thu346,289,127368,842552,4011,0363253
November 22, 2017Wed345,920,285368,841551,3651,0312857
November 21, 2017Tue345,551,444368,845550,3341,0363555
November 20, 2017Mon345,182,599368,800549,2981,0293162
November 19, 2017Sun344,813,799368,8062,581,651548,2691,0293554
November 18, 2017Sat344,444,993368,804547,2401,0362756
November 17, 2017Fri344,076,189368,807546,2041,0253057
November 16, 2017Thu343,707,382368,808545,1791,0293750
November 15, 2017Wed343,338,574368,808544,1501,0303261
November 14, 2017Tue342,969,766368,809543,1201,0383055
November 13, 2017Mon342,600,957368,809542,0821,0343656
November 12, 2017Sun342,232,148368,8102,581,645541,0481,0272857
November 11, 2017Sat341,863,338368,802540,0211,0333454
November 10, 2017Fri341,494,536368,808538,9881,0352757
November 9, 2017Thu341,125,728368,811537,9531,0303256
November 8, 2017Wed340,756,917368,801536,9231,0263258
November 7, 2017Tue340,388,116368,808535,8971,0343255
November 6, 2017Mon340,019,308368,805534,8631,0343255
November 5, 2017Sun339,650,503368,8092,690,772533,8291,0283259
November 4, 2017Sat339,281,694368,805532,8011,0293355
November 3, 2017Fri338,912,889368,811531,7721,0332658
November 2, 2017Thu338,544,078368,799530,7391,0333352
November 1, 2017Wed338,175,279368,814529,7061,0353258
October 31, 2017Tue337,806,465368,807528,6711,0243659
October 30, 2017Mon337,437,658477,927527,6471,0772956
October 29, 2017Sun336,959,731458,9633,212,514526,5701,0293558
October 28, 2017Sat336,500,768458,967525,5411,0273056
October 27, 2017Fri336,041,801458,961524,5141,0373558
October 26, 2017Thu335,582,840458,964523,4771,0322852
October 25, 2017Wed335,123,876458,923522,4451,0323559
October 24, 2017Tue334,664,953458,915521,4131,0243151
October 23, 2017Mon334,206,038458,821520,3891,0283659
October 22, 2017Sun333,747,217458,8183,211,583519,3611,0303159
October 21, 2017Sat333,288,399458,816518,3311,0223154
October 20, 2017Fri332,829,583458,811517,3091,0293051
October 19, 2017Thu332,370,772458,825516,2801,0273161
October 18, 2017Wed331,911,947458,814515,2531,0233454
October 17, 2017Tue331,453,133458,813514,2301,0293255
October 16, 2017Mon330,994,320458,686513,2011,0193159
October 15, 2017Sun330,535,634458,6803,210,788512,1821,0273155
October 14, 2017Sat330,076,954458,687511,1551,0203358
October 13, 2017Fri329,618,267458,687510,1351,0193147
October 12, 2017Thu329,159,580458,674509,1161,0233255
October 11, 2017Wed328,700,906458,696508,0931,0223058
October 10, 2017Tue328,242,210458,680507,0711,0263355
October 9, 2017Mon327,783,530458,684506,0451,0182859
October 8, 2017Sun327,324,846458,6783,210,786505,0271,0213859
October 7, 2017Sat326,866,168458,686504,0061,0262960
October 6, 2017Fri326,407,482458,689502,9801,0172854
October 5, 2017Thu325,948,793458,685501,9631,0283149
October 4, 2017Wed325,490,108458,681500,9351,0233857
October 3, 2017Tue325,031,427458,686499,9121,0222859
October 2, 2017Mon324,572,741458,681498,8901,0213157
October 1, 2017Sun324,114,060458,6883,386,945497,8691,0273157
September 30, 2017Sat323,655,372458,685496,8421,0283652
September 29, 2017Fri323,196,687494,552495,8141,0123058
September 28, 2017Thu322,702,135494,097494,8021,0073152
September 27, 2017Wed322,208,038493,639493,7959883062
September 26, 2017Tue321,714,399493,642492,8079923251
September 25, 2017Mon321,220,757493,642491,8151,0013151
September 24, 2017Sun320,727,115493,6413,291,983490,8149883460
September 23, 2017Sat320,233,474493,642489,8269943151
September 22, 2017Fri319,739,832461,239488,8325701435
September 21, 2017Thu319,278,593461,233488,2625731437
September 20, 2017Wed318,817,360460,976487,6895641040
September 19, 2017Tue318,356,384460,980487,1255681933
September 18, 2017Mon317,895,404460,272486,5575461532
September 17, 2017Sun317,435,132460,2783,219,001486,0115451339
September 16, 2017Sat316,974,854460,264485,4665531634
September 15, 2017Fri316,514,590460,283484,9135451233
September 14, 2017Thu316,054,307460,253484,3685481735
September 13, 2017Wed315,594,054460,248483,8205461434
September 12, 2017Tue315,133,806458,836483,2744991036
September 11, 2017Mon314,674,970458,839482,7754961630
September 10, 2017Sun314,216,131458,8243,211,821482,2794921128
September 9, 2017Sat313,757,307458,833481,7874991338
September 8, 2017Fri313,298,474458,833481,2885001532
September 7, 2017Thu312,839,641458,834480,7884961633
September 6, 2017Wed312,380,807458,834480,2925011133
September 5, 2017Tue311,921,973458,839479,7914981131
September 4, 2017Mon311,463,134458,824479,2935011530
September 3, 2017Sun311,004,310458,8353,307,784478,7924931535
September 2, 2017Sat310,545,475458,840478,2994951231
September 1, 2017Fri310,086,635458,825477,8045021235
August 31, 2017Thu309,627,810458,834477,3024951229
August 30, 2017Wed309,168,976490,815476,8074991335
August 29, 2017Tue308,678,161490,819476,3084981331
August 28, 2017Mon308,187,342490,816475,8104981628
August 27, 2017Sun307,696,526490,8183,435,711475,3124971236
August 26, 2017Sat307,205,708490,816474,8154981632
August 25, 2017Fri306,714,892490,814474,3174941329
August 24, 2017Thu306,224,078490,820473,8234991034
August 23, 2017Wed305,733,258490,809473,3244971233
August 22, 2017Tue305,242,449490,822472,8274971429
August 21, 2017Mon304,751,627490,812472,3304961432
August 20, 2017Sun304,260,815490,8243,435,713471,8344991334
August 19, 2017Sat303,769,991490,808471,3354921131
August 18, 2017Fri303,279,183490,815470,8434921430
August 17, 2017Thu302,788,368490,815470,3515141635
August 16, 2017Wed302,297,553490,817469,8374931331
August 15, 2017Tue301,806,736490,817469,3444971332
August 14, 2017Mon301,315,919490,817468,8474951432
August 13, 2017Sun300,825,102490,8183,435,701468,3524931434
August 12, 2017Sat300,334,284490,816467,8595031133
August 11, 2017Fri299,843,468490,813467,3564961228
August 10, 2017Thu299,352,655490,819466,8605001732
August 9, 2017Wed298,861,836490,811466,3604931234
August 8, 2017Tue298,371,025490,816465,8675011133
August 7, 2017Mon297,880,209490,808465,3664971529
August 6, 2017Sun297,389,401490,7983,435,620464,8694981435
August 5, 2017Sat296,898,603490,801464,3714981436
August 4, 2017Fri296,407,802490,804463,8734991026
August 3, 2017Thu295,916,998490,802463,3744941332
August 2, 2017Wed295,426,196490,811462,8804971235
August 1, 2017Tue294,935,385490,799462,3834952031
July 31, 2017Mon294,444,586490,805461,8884971235
July 30, 2017Sun293,953,781667,7404,674,172461,3914951029
July 29, 2017Sat293,286,041667,740460,8965001535
July 28, 2017Fri292,618,301667,732460,3964961433
July 27, 2017Thu291,950,569667,738459,9004961327
July 26, 2017Wed291,282,831667,749459,4044981535
July 25, 2017Tue290,615,082667,727458,9065021632
July 24, 2017Mon289,947,355667,746458,4044951430
July 23, 2017Sun289,279,609667,7344,674,165457,909496932
July 22, 2017Sat288,611,875667,743457,4134971532
July 21, 2017Fri287,944,132667,737456,9164981234
July 20, 2017Thu287,276,395667,742456,4184921230
July 19, 2017Wed286,608,653667,734455,9265001635
July 18, 2017Tue285,940,919667,740455,4264991332
July 17, 2017Mon285,273,179667,735454,9275001325
July 16, 2017Sun284,605,444667,7434,674,172454,4274911637
July 15, 2017Sat283,937,701667,739453,9365021230
July 14, 2017Fri283,269,962667,740453,4345011035
July 13, 2017Thu282,602,222667,737452,9334921834
July 12, 2017Wed281,934,485667,736452,4414961433
July 11, 2017Tue281,266,749667,738451,9454981031
July 10, 2017Mon280,599,011667,739451,447496728
July 9, 2017Sun279,931,272667,7514,674,177450,9515002236
July 8, 2017Sat279,263,521667,733450,4514961231
July 7, 2017Fri278,595,788667,735449,9555031230
July 6, 2017Thu277,928,053667,741449,4524931235
July 5, 2017Wed277,260,312667,734448,9594961734
July 4, 2017Tue276,592,578667,740448,4635021431
July 3, 2017Mon275,924,838667,743447,961497929
July 2, 2017Sun275,257,095667,7435,264,236447,4644991133
July 1, 2017Sat274,589,352667,736446,9654951731
June 30, 2017Fri273,921,616667,732446,4704911534
June 29, 2017Thu273,253,884815,267445,9795051334
June 28, 2017Wed272,438,617815,269445,4744931631
June 27, 2017Tue271,623,348815,245444,9814951431
June 26, 2017Mon270,808,103815,244444,486501934
June 25, 2017Sun269,992,859815,2445,706,722443,9854951431
June 24, 2017Sat269,177,615815,248443,4904951232
June 23, 2017Fri268,362,367815,250442,9955011433
June 22, 2017Thu267,547,117815,240442,4944971228
June 21, 2017Wed266,731,877815,244441,9974941335
June 20, 2017Tue265,916,633815,247441,5034961729
June 19, 2017Mon265,101,386815,249441,007496935
June 18, 2017Sun264,286,137815,2405,706,708440,5114961432
June 17, 2017Sat263,470,897815,244440,0155031135
June 16, 2017Fri262,655,653815,244439,5124961529
June 15, 2017Thu261,840,409815,248439,0164971730
June 14, 2017Wed261,025,161815,246438,5194941137
June 13, 2017Tue260,209,915815,241438,0254931228
June 12, 2017Mon259,394,674815,245437,5325021735
June 11, 2017Sun258,579,429815,2495,706,718437,0305011032
June 10, 2017Sat257,764,180815,246436,5294981231
June 9, 2017Fri256,948,934815,245436,0314941531
June 8, 2017Thu256,133,689815,247435,5374941432
June 7, 2017Wed255,318,442815,241435,0435011532
June 6, 2017Tue254,503,201815,245434,542492834
June 5, 2017Mon253,687,956815,245434,0505012033
June 4, 2017Sun252,872,711815,2456,287,067433,549495731
June 3, 2017Sat252,057,466815,247433,0544981432
June 2, 2017Fri251,242,219815,246432,5564951329
June 1, 2017Thu250,426,973815,244432,0615001734
May 31, 2017Wed249,611,729815,243431,5614971336
May 30, 2017Tue248,796,4861,105,428431,0644941429
May 29, 2017Mon247,691,0581,105,414430,5704991034
May 28, 2017Sun246,585,6441,105,4217,737,942430,0714932035
May 27, 2017Sat245,480,2231,105,424429,5785001026
May 26, 2017Fri244,374,7991,105,420429,0784971335
May 25, 2017Thu243,269,3791,105,418428,5814911533
May 24, 2017Wed242,163,9611,105,422428,0905011032
May 23, 2017Tue241,058,5391,105,417427,5894991533
May 22, 2017Mon239,953,1221,105,420427,0904961226
May 21, 2017Sun238,847,7021,105,4257,737,945426,5944991335
May 20, 2017Sat237,742,2771,105,419426,0954961430
May 19, 2017Fri236,636,8581,105,425425,5995001335
May 18, 2017Thu235,531,4331,105,413425,0994971533
May 17, 2017Wed234,426,0201,105,420424,6024911435
May 16, 2017Tue233,320,6001,105,423424,1115001026
May 15, 2017Mon232,215,1771,105,420423,6114971736
May 14, 2017Sun231,109,7571,105,4187,737,946423,1144981027
May 13, 2017Sat230,004,3391,105,424422,6165011536
May 12, 2017Fri228,898,9151,105,420422,1154921233
May 11, 2017Thu227,793,4951,105,419421,6234981031
May 10, 2017Wed226,688,0761,105,419421,1254951333
May 9, 2017Tue225,582,6571,105,428420,6305021832
May 8, 2017Mon224,477,2291,105,418420,1284951033
May 7, 2017Sun223,371,8111,105,4177,737,940419,6334951827
May 6, 2017Sat222,266,3941,105,416419,138500935
May 5, 2017Fri221,160,9781,105,423418,6384961334
May 4, 2017Thu220,055,5551,105,421418,1424921529
May 3, 2017Wed218,950,1341,105,420417,6505061337
May 2, 2017Tue217,844,7141,105,423417,1444911430
May 1, 2017Mon216,739,2911,105,420416,6534961428
April 30, 2017Sun215,633,8711,105,41913,958,507416,1574991334
April 29, 2017Sat214,528,4522,142,174415,6584971731
April 28, 2017Fri212,386,2782,142,196415,1615001432
April 27, 2017Thu210,244,0822,142,175414,6614951334
April 26, 2017Wed208,101,9072,142,179414,1665001229
April 25, 2017Tue205,959,7282,142,188413,6664921436
April 24, 2017Mon203,817,5402,142,176413,1744991931
April 23, 2017Sun201,675,3642,036,7255,502,476412,6754961331
April 22, 2017Sat199,638,6392,036,731412,1794971035
April 21, 2017Fri197,601,908286,723411,6824981227
April 20, 2017Thu197,315,185286,723411,1844961334
April 19, 2017Wed197,028,462285,663410,6884681235
April 18, 2017Tue196,742,799285,248410,2204601431
April 17, 2017Mon196,457,551284,663409,7604471229
April 16, 2017Sun196,172,888284,6651,983,529409,3134381427
April 15, 2017Sat195,888,223284,657408,8754391029
April 14, 2017Fri195,603,566282,841408,4363961327
April 13, 2017Thu195,320,725282,845408,0404011024
April 12, 2017Wed195,037,880282,839407,6394011427
April 11, 2017Tue194,755,041282,834407,2383921127
April 10, 2017Mon194,472,207282,848406,8464001027
April 9, 2017Sun194,189,359282,8361,979,345406,4463941224
April 8, 2017Sat193,906,523282,833406,0524031425
April 7, 2017Fri193,623,690282,853405,6493991125
April 6, 2017Thu193,340,837282,838405,250401825
April 5, 2017Wed193,057,999282,711404,8493881527
April 4, 2017Tue192,775,288282,708404,4613961126
April 3, 2017Mon192,492,580282,566404,065390928
April 2, 2017Sun192,210,014282,5641,831,241403,6753861223
April 1, 2017Sat191,927,450282,567403,2893901625
March 31, 2017Fri191,644,883282,560402,8993971227
March 30, 2017Thu191,362,323248,440402,5023131122
March 29, 2017Wed191,113,883248,435402,1893251020
March 28, 2017Tue190,865,448248,430401,864319822
March 27, 2017Mon190,617,018238,245401,5453111117
March 26, 2017Sun190,378,773248,4311,108,280401,234315925
March 25, 2017Sat190,130,342248,436400,9193231023
March 24, 2017Fri189,881,906122,893400,5963181221
March 23, 2017Thu189,759,013122,897400,278325920
March 22, 2017Wed189,636,116121,877399,953289714
March 21, 2017Tue189,514,239121,877399,664283722
March 20, 2017Mon189,392,362121,869399,3812801020
March 19, 2017Sun189,270,493121,842852,897399,101289917
March 18, 2017Sat189,148,651121,843398,812286720
March 17, 2017Fri189,026,808121,841398,5262841319
March 16, 2017Thu188,904,967121,843398,2422891117
March 15, 2017Wed188,783,124121,839397,9532861018
March 14, 2017Tue188,661,285121,847397,667286920
March 13, 2017Mon188,539,438121,842397,381286716
March 12, 2017Sun188,417,596121,841852,903397,095287921
March 11, 2017Sat188,295,755121,842396,8082861121
March 10, 2017Fri188,173,913121,848396,522284715
March 9, 2017Thu188,052,065121,844396,238284620
March 8, 2017Wed187,930,221121,842395,9542901116
March 7, 2017Tue187,808,379121,841395,664284920
March 6, 2017Mon187,686,538121,845395,3802911221
March 5, 2017Sun187,564,693121,839859,698395,089277713
March 4, 2017Sat187,442,854121,847394,8122871021
March 3, 2017Fri187,321,007121,841394,525291819
March 2, 2017Thu187,199,166121,844394,2342811317
March 1, 2017Wed187,077,322121,837393,953287816
February 28, 2017Tue186,955,485121,849393,666287720
February 27, 2017Mon186,833,636128,641393,379288621
February 26, 2017Sun186,704,995128,642900,496393,0912821216
February 25, 2017Sat186,576,353128,645392,8092851119
February 24, 2017Fri186,447,708128,644392,524291913
February 23, 2017Thu186,319,064128,643392,233283825
February 22, 2017Wed186,190,421128,640391,950288815
February 21, 2017Tue186,061,781128,646391,662283922
February 20, 2017Mon185,933,135128,636391,379289917
February 19, 2017Sun185,804,499128,648900,464391,0902861119
February 18, 2017Sat185,675,851128,645390,804283918
February 17, 2017Fri185,547,206128,641390,521286616
February 16, 2017Thu185,418,565128,644390,2352831115
February 15, 2017Wed185,289,921128,638389,952291920
February 14, 2017Tue185,161,283128,646389,661282724
February 13, 2017Mon185,032,637128,602389,379287718
February 12, 2017Sun184,904,035128,598900,207389,0922841117
February 11, 2017Sat184,775,437128,598388,8082831418
February 10, 2017Fri184,646,839128,605388,525284714
February 9, 2017Thu184,518,234128,601388,241284921
February 8, 2017Wed184,389,633128,597387,9572871019
February 7, 2017Tue184,261,036128,608387,6702911018
February 6, 2017Mon184,132,428128,600387,379282724
February 5, 2017Sun184,003,828128,596896,053387,097286718
February 4, 2017Sat183,875,232128,606386,8112861220
February 3, 2017Fri183,746,626128,601386,5252821216
February 2, 2017Thu183,618,025128,598386,243282520
February 1, 2017Wed183,489,427128,601385,961290921
January 31, 2017Tue183,360,826128,600385,6712801115
January 30, 2017Mon183,232,226124,451385,3912851320
January 29, 2017Sun183,107,775124,453871,147385,106284616
January 28, 2017Sat182,983,322124,448384,822285920
January 27, 2017Fri182,858,874124,444384,5372881116
January 26, 2017Thu182,734,430124,457384,249289819
January 25, 2017Wed182,609,973124,448383,960283918
January 24, 2017Tue182,485,525124,450383,677281918
January 23, 2017Mon182,361,075124,447383,396288919
January 22, 2017Sun182,236,628124,449871,145383,1082831119
January 21, 2017Sat182,112,179124,452382,825281714
January 20, 2017Fri181,987,727124,453382,5442911124
January 19, 2017Thu181,863,274124,447382,253283817
January 18, 2017Wed181,738,827124,449381,9702861019
January 17, 2017Tue181,614,378124,455381,684286819
January 16, 2017Mon181,489,923124,440381,398286815
January 15, 2017Sun181,365,483124,456871,156381,1122811322
January 14, 2017Sat181,241,027124,450380,831283716
January 13, 2017Fri181,116,577124,447380,548286723
January 12, 2017Thu180,992,130124,455380,2622851116
January 11, 2017Wed180,867,675124,452379,977287716
January 10, 2017Tue180,743,223124,444379,6902871121
January 9, 2017Mon180,618,779124,452379,4032791015
January 8, 2017Sun180,494,327124,447871,150379,1242861119
January 7, 2017Sat180,369,880124,453378,838289620
January 6, 2017Fri180,245,427124,449378,5492841117
January 5, 2017Thu180,120,978124,453378,265284722
January 4, 2017Wed179,996,525124,449377,981285817
January 3, 2017Tue179,872,076124,443377,6962841319
January 2, 2017Mon179,747,633124,456377,412286617
January 1, 2017Sun179,623,177124,454881,468377,1262851015
December 31, 2016Sat179,498,723124,444376,841285923
December 30, 2016Fri179,374,279126,514376,556288817
December 29, 2016Thu179,247,765126,515376,2682831121
December 28, 2016Wed179,121,250126,515375,985287918
December 27, 2016Tue178,994,735126,509375,6982851117
December 26, 2016Mon178,868,226126,517375,413280917
December 25, 2016Sun178,741,709126,517885,600375,133287820
December 24, 2016Sat178,615,192126,514374,846287819
December 23, 2016Fri178,488,678126,516374,559287916
December 22, 2016Thu178,362,162126,515374,2722811118
December 21, 2016Wed178,235,647126,515373,991285626
December 20, 2016Tue178,109,132126,513373,706287916
December 19, 2016Mon177,982,619126,510373,4192851014
December 18, 2016Sun177,856,109126,519885,601373,134284920
December 17, 2016Sat177,729,590126,511372,8502821018
December 16, 2016Fri177,603,079126,517372,568284618
December 15, 2016Thu177,476,562126,516372,2842931114
December 14, 2016Wed177,350,046126,511371,9912811123
December 13, 2016Tue177,223,535126,515371,710286622
December 12, 2016Mon177,097,020126,512371,4242841315
December 11, 2016Sun176,970,508126,518885,608371,140286421
December 10, 2016Sat176,843,990126,508370,854283816
December 9, 2016Fri176,717,482126,523370,5712851420
December 8, 2016Thu176,590,959126,511370,2862881017
December 7, 2016Wed176,464,448126,518369,9982821017
December 6, 2016Tue176,337,930126,513369,716287616
December 5, 2016Mon176,211,417126,517369,429281922
December 4, 2016Sun176,084,900126,513899,159369,1482831121
December 3, 2016Sat175,958,387126,511368,865290715
December 2, 2016Fri175,831,876126,515368,575286817
December 1, 2016Thu175,705,361126,517368,2892811220
November 30, 2016Wed175,578,844126,510368,008286717
November 29, 2016Tue175,452,334133,296367,722284720
November 28, 2016Mon175,319,038133,297367,438287916
November 27, 2016Sun175,185,741133,300933,073367,1512861518
November 26, 2016Sat175,052,441133,292366,8652831021
November 25, 2016Fri174,919,149133,297366,582284818
November 24, 2016Thu174,785,852133,296366,298282817
November 23, 2016Wed174,652,556133,295366,0162921121
November 22, 2016Tue174,519,261133,302365,724281718
November 21, 2016Mon174,385,959133,291365,443284917
November 20, 2016Sun174,252,668133,296933,073365,159282918
November 19, 2016Sat174,119,372133,299364,877288820
November 18, 2016Fri173,986,073133,292364,589284820
November 17, 2016Thu173,852,781133,299364,305287721
November 16, 2016Wed173,719,482133,292364,0182851515
November 15, 2016Tue173,586,190133,305363,7332871219
November 14, 2016Mon173,452,885133,290363,446284518
November 13, 2016Sun173,319,595133,292933,073363,162282817
November 12, 2016Sat173,186,303133,303362,8802841020
November 11, 2016Fri173,053,000133,291362,5962881119
November 10, 2016Thu172,919,709133,296362,308286620
November 9, 2016Wed172,786,413133,296362,022283616
November 8, 2016Tue172,653,117133,297361,7392861019
November 7, 2016Mon172,519,820133,298361,4532871419
November 6, 2016Sun172,386,522133,295938,468361,166282819
November 5, 2016Sat172,253,227133,298360,884286916
November 4, 2016Fri172,119,929133,294360,598285924
November 3, 2016Thu171,986,635133,293360,3132811117
November 2, 2016Wed171,853,342133,300360,0322861119
November 1, 2016Tue171,720,042133,297359,746289819
October 31, 2016Mon171,586,745138,691359,457297914
October 30, 2016Sun171,448,054134,447941,148359,160282818
October 29, 2016Sat171,313,607134,453358,878285822
October 28, 2016Fri171,179,154134,449358,593289817
October 27, 2016Thu171,044,705134,451358,3042791321
October 26, 2016Wed170,910,254134,452358,025284817
October 25, 2016Tue170,775,802134,444357,741289918
October 24, 2016Mon170,641,358134,452357,4522871118
October 23, 2016Sun170,506,906134,450941,146357,165285817
October 22, 2016Sat170,372,456134,449356,880284919
October 21, 2016Fri170,238,007134,447356,5962831017
October 20, 2016Thu170,103,560134,450356,313283420
October 19, 2016Wed169,969,110134,451356,0302891422
October 18, 2016Tue169,834,659134,457355,741284915
October 17, 2016Mon169,700,202134,442355,4572831120
October 16, 2016Sun169,565,760134,456941,143355,174285618
October 15, 2016Sat169,431,304134,445354,8892871017
October 14, 2016Fri169,296,859134,454354,6022861123
October 13, 2016Thu169,162,405134,447354,316286616
October 12, 2016Wed169,027,958134,448354,030284917
October 11, 2016Tue168,893,510134,452353,7462791019
October 10, 2016Mon168,759,058134,441353,467289918
October 9, 2016Sun168,624,617134,437941,060353,1782861219
October 8, 2016Sat168,490,180134,437352,892282619
October 7, 2016Fri168,355,743134,438352,610283821
October 6, 2016Thu168,221,305134,447352,327287917
October 5, 2016Wed168,086,858134,433352,040283916
October 4, 2016Tue167,952,425134,437351,7572841021
October 3, 2016Mon167,817,988134,431351,473287920
October 2, 2016Sun167,683,557134,434954,027351,1862871114
October 1, 2016Sat167,549,123134,425350,899283821
September 30, 2016Fri167,414,698134,427350,616288819
September 29, 2016Thu167,280,271137,688350,328282720
September 28, 2016Wed167,142,583137,679350,0462861016
September 27, 2016Tue167,004,904137,689349,760284815
September 26, 2016Mon166,867,215137,685349,4762861221
September 25, 2016Sun166,729,530137,685963,780349,190285820
September 24, 2016Sat166,591,845137,688348,9052861118
September 23, 2016Fri166,454,157137,687348,619283918
September 22, 2016Thu166,316,470137,688348,3362851020
September 21, 2016Wed166,178,782137,685348,051285817
September 20, 2016Tue166,041,097137,673347,7662851118
September 19, 2016Mon165,903,424137,674347,481284820
September 18, 2016Sun165,765,750137,673963,703347,197288716
September 17, 2016Sat165,628,077137,668346,909280922
September 16, 2016Fri165,490,409137,671346,629283817
September 15, 2016Thu165,352,738137,677346,3462861221
September 14, 2016Wed165,215,061137,667346,0602831017
September 13, 2016Tue165,077,394137,678345,777290722
September 12, 2016Mon164,939,716137,669345,4872861115
September 11, 2016Sun164,802,047137,675963,621345,201284616
September 10, 2016Sat164,664,372137,670344,9172831417
September 9, 2016Fri164,526,702137,675344,634287720
September 8, 2016Thu164,389,027137,670344,3472811121
September 7, 2016Wed164,251,357137,669344,066285918
September 6, 2016Tue164,113,688137,678343,781289917
September 5, 2016Mon163,976,010137,584343,4922841119
September 4, 2016Sun163,838,426137,580957,789343,208287917
September 3, 2016Sat163,700,846137,590342,921283416
September 2, 2016Fri163,563,256137,580342,6382831115
September 1, 2016Thu163,425,676137,588342,3552841127
August 31, 2016Wed163,288,088137,589342,0712861021
August 30, 2016Tue163,150,499135,709341,785287812
August 29, 2016Mon163,014,790134,153341,498277922
August 28, 2016Sun162,880,637134,157935,248341,221274914
August 27, 2016Sat162,746,480134,155340,947275916
August 26, 2016Fri162,612,325134,152340,672276619
August 25, 2016Thu162,478,173134,152340,3962781123
August 24, 2016Wed162,344,021132,877340,118270916
August 23, 2016Tue162,211,144132,880339,848262620
August 22, 2016Mon162,078,264132,875339,586274916
August 21, 2016Sun161,945,389132,677928,735339,3122691216
August 20, 2016Sat161,812,712132,678339,0432661017
August 19, 2016Fri161,680,034132,675338,777269820
August 18, 2016Thu161,547,359132,678338,508264415
August 17, 2016Wed161,414,681132,676338,2442681317
August 16, 2016Tue161,282,005132,677337,976272818
August 15, 2016Mon161,149,328132,674337,704263816
August 14, 2016Sun161,016,654132,675928,696337,441266916
August 13, 2016Sat160,883,979132,679337,175267717
August 12, 2016Fri160,751,300132,674336,9082651117
August 11, 2016Thu160,618,626132,672336,643271822
August 10, 2016Wed160,485,954132,664336,3722641115
August 9, 2016Tue160,353,290132,665336,108267917
August 8, 2016Mon160,220,625132,667335,8412681017
August 7, 2016Sun160,087,958132,668928,668335,573268820
August 6, 2016Sat159,955,290132,666335,3052681216
August 5, 2016Fri159,822,624132,668335,037265816
August 4, 2016Thu159,689,956132,664334,7722671017
August 3, 2016Wed159,557,292132,669334,505267516
August 2, 2016Tue159,424,623132,664334,2382651116
August 1, 2016Mon159,291,959132,669333,973270820
July 31, 2016Sun159,159,290132,669915,699333,703266820
July 30, 2016Sat159,026,621130,505333,437268713
July 29, 2016Fri158,896,116130,503333,1692691120
July 28, 2016Thu158,765,613130,507332,9002641016
July 27, 2016Wed158,635,106130,505332,6362661015
July 26, 2016Tue158,504,601130,505332,370267516
July 25, 2016Mon158,374,096130,505332,103270818
July 24, 2016Sun158,243,591130,506913,540331,8332671019
July 23, 2016Sat158,113,085130,507331,566264818
July 22, 2016Fri157,982,578130,507331,302265818
July 21, 2016Thu157,852,071130,504331,037269819
July 20, 2016Wed157,721,567130,505330,7682711215
July 19, 2016Tue157,591,062130,507330,4972661116
July 18, 2016Mon157,460,555130,504330,231263817
July 17, 2016Sun157,330,051130,508913,537329,968271720
July 16, 2016Sat157,199,543130,502329,697266717
July 15, 2016Fri157,069,041130,507329,4312681117
July 14, 2016Thu156,938,534130,506329,1632661117
July 13, 2016Wed156,808,028130,505328,897266418
July 12, 2016Tue156,677,523130,506328,631272915
July 11, 2016Mon156,547,017130,503328,3592631018
July 10, 2016Sun156,416,514130,503913,480328,096269818
July 9, 2016Sat156,286,011130,508327,827261913
July 8, 2016Fri156,155,503130,494327,5662681122
July 7, 2016Thu156,025,009130,493327,298268915
July 6, 2016Wed155,894,516130,494327,0302671016
July 5, 2016Tue155,764,022130,499326,763264720
July 4, 2016Mon155,633,523130,489326,4992661018
July 3, 2016Sun155,503,034130,496911,755326,233267815
July 2, 2016Sat155,372,538130,493325,966268818
July 1, 2016Fri155,242,045130,493325,6982681018
June 30, 2016Thu155,111,552130,493325,430265817
June 29, 2016Wed154,981,059129,926325,1652671018
June 28, 2016Tue154,851,133129,924324,898267816
June 27, 2016Mon154,721,209129,930324,631265716
June 26, 2016Sun154,591,279129,926909,368324,3662651021
June 25, 2016Sat154,461,353129,922324,101265815
June 24, 2016Fri154,331,431129,927323,836267915
June 23, 2016Thu154,201,504129,902323,5692671020
June 22, 2016Wed154,071,602129,893323,302265918
June 21, 2016Tue153,941,709129,901323,037262716
June 20, 2016Mon153,811,808129,897322,7752691017
June 19, 2016Sun153,681,911129,893909,283322,506264817
June 18, 2016Sat153,552,018129,905322,2422651118
June 17, 2016Fri153,422,113129,896321,977263717
June 16, 2016Thu153,292,217129,898321,7142661114
June 15, 2016Wed153,162,319129,898321,448264518
June 14, 2016Tue153,032,421129,897321,184271921
June 13, 2016Mon152,902,524129,896320,9132621015
June 12, 2016Sun152,772,628129,899909,290320,651263819
June 11, 2016Sat152,642,729129,900320,388269614
June 10, 2016Fri152,512,829129,898320,1192661020
June 9, 2016Thu152,382,931129,897319,8532661217
June 8, 2016Wed152,253,034129,898319,5872621013
June 7, 2016Tue152,123,136129,898319,325264819
June 6, 2016Mon151,993,238129,900319,061268821
June 5, 2016Sun151,863,338129,895921,050318,793265915
June 4, 2016Sat151,733,443129,899318,528265819
June 3, 2016Fri151,603,544129,900318,263264916
June 2, 2016Thu151,473,644129,897317,999266717
June 1, 2016Wed151,343,747129,895317,7332661316
May 31, 2016Tue151,213,852129,871317,467264718
May 30, 2016Mon151,083,981141,693317,203263515
May 29, 2016Sun150,942,288141,692991,848316,9402661221
May 28, 2016Sat150,800,596141,689316,6742601218
May 27, 2016Fri150,658,907141,697316,414270613
May 26, 2016Thu150,517,210141,692316,144260920
May 25, 2016Wed150,375,518141,691315,884267817
May 24, 2016Tue150,233,827141,695315,6172611217
May 23, 2016Mon150,092,132141,692315,356270818
May 22, 2016Sun149,950,440141,696991,853315,086261618
May 21, 2016Sat149,808,744141,691314,825260915
May 20, 2016Fri149,667,053141,694314,5652651017
May 19, 2016Thu149,525,359141,692314,300266719
May 18, 2016Wed149,383,667141,692314,0342681315
May 17, 2016Tue149,241,975141,695313,766265418
May 16, 2016Mon149,100,280141,693313,5012631216
May 15, 2016Sun148,958,587141,690991,850313,238265817
May 14, 2016Sat148,816,897141,692312,9732621119
May 13, 2016Fri148,675,205141,694312,711266713
May 12, 2016Thu148,533,511141,692312,4452641021
May 11, 2016Wed148,391,819141,695312,1812641015
May 10, 2016Tue148,250,124141,695311,917263615
May 9, 2016Mon148,108,429141,692311,6542641023
May 8, 2016Sun147,966,737141,694991,844311,3902701013
May 7, 2016Sat147,825,043141,691311,1202611217
May 6, 2016Fri147,683,352141,693310,859262615
May 5, 2016Thu147,541,659141,694310,597269920
May 4, 2016Wed147,399,965141,689310,328261619
May 3, 2016Tue147,258,276141,696310,0672661013
May 2, 2016Mon147,116,580141,687309,801262921
May 1, 2016Sun146,974,893141,7001,079,557309,539265916
April 30, 2016Sat146,833,193141,689309,274266916
April 29, 2016Fri146,691,504159,236309,008263920
April 28, 2016Thu146,532,268159,232308,745265714
April 27, 2016Wed146,373,036159,235308,4802641018
April 26, 2016Tue146,213,801159,234308,2162631118
April 25, 2016Mon146,054,567159,231307,953266818
April 24, 2016Sun145,895,336159,2351,114,639307,687264515
April 23, 2016Sat145,736,101159,237307,4232651015
April 22, 2016Fri145,576,864159,231307,1582631121
April 21, 2016Thu145,417,633159,232306,895264616
April 20, 2016Wed145,258,401159,233306,6312661016
April 19, 2016Tue145,099,168159,236306,3652621319
April 18, 2016Mon144,939,932159,235306,103268819
April 17, 2016Sun144,780,697159,2351,114,637305,835264716
April 16, 2016Sat144,621,462159,230305,571261917
April 15, 2016Fri144,462,232159,234305,310268915
April 14, 2016Thu144,302,998159,233305,042263916
April 13, 2016Wed144,143,765159,237304,779263720
April 12, 2016Tue143,984,528159,229304,516269716
April 11, 2016Mon143,825,299159,239304,2472641018
April 10, 2016Sun143,666,060159,2321,114,633303,9832611017
April 9, 2016Sat143,506,828159,235303,7222591018
April 8, 2016Fri143,347,593159,233303,463270614
April 7, 2016Thu143,188,360159,236303,1932641219
April 6, 2016Wed143,029,124159,233302,929263916
April 5, 2016Tue142,869,891159,230302,666268816
April 4, 2016Mon142,710,661159,234302,3982611218
April 3, 2016Sun142,551,427159,2371,425,047302,137265819
April 2, 2016Sat142,392,190159,235301,872266615
April 1, 2016Fri142,232,955159,232301,606262617
March 31, 2016Thu142,073,723159,234301,3442651320
March 30, 2016Wed141,914,489266,349301,079267614
March 29, 2016Tue141,648,140266,350300,812263819
March 28, 2016Mon141,381,790255,410300,5492491215
March 27, 2016Sun141,126,380266,3471,864,440300,300267617
March 26, 2016Sat140,860,033266,348300,0332641221
March 25, 2016Fri140,593,685266,347299,769262814
March 24, 2016Thu140,327,338266,352299,507271717
March 23, 2016Wed140,060,986266,348299,236262917
March 22, 2016Tue139,794,638266,350298,974266915
March 21, 2016Mon139,528,288266,348298,7082621220
March 20, 2016Sun139,261,940266,3471,864,441298,446269615
March 19, 2016Sat138,995,593266,350298,1772571019
March 18, 2016Fri138,729,243266,350297,920267816
March 17, 2016Thu138,462,893266,344297,6532621020
March 16, 2016Wed138,196,549266,352297,391263818
March 15, 2016Tue137,930,197266,349297,128269715
March 14, 2016Mon137,663,848266,349296,859263617
March 13, 2016Sun137,397,499266,3471,864,447296,5962621214
March 12, 2016Sat137,131,152266,350296,3342661119
March 11, 2016Fri136,864,802266,350296,068265821
March 10, 2016Thu136,598,452266,351295,803267816
March 9, 2016Wed136,332,101266,350295,536262919
March 8, 2016Tue136,065,751266,342295,274267712
March 7, 2016Mon135,799,409266,357295,0072611217
March 6, 2016Sun135,533,052266,3471,864,441294,746267920
March 5, 2016Sat135,266,705266,350294,479267817
March 4, 2016Fri135,000,355266,347294,212263819
March 3, 2016Thu134,734,008266,351293,949262917
March 2, 2016Wed134,467,657266,343293,6872641015
March 1, 2016Tue134,201,314266,354293,423264819
February 29, 2016Mon133,934,960266,349293,159267815
February 28, 2016Sun133,668,611251,8361,762,839292,8922621016
February 27, 2016Sat133,416,775251,833292,630263721
February 26, 2016Fri133,164,942251,835292,3672671116
February 25, 2016Thu132,913,107251,833292,100261817
February 24, 2016Wed132,661,274251,834291,839264817
February 23, 2016Tue132,409,440251,838291,575265917
February 22, 2016Mon132,157,602251,830291,310267916
February 21, 2016Sun131,905,772251,8391,762,845291,0432631018
February 20, 2016Sat131,653,933251,831290,780264616
February 19, 2016Fri131,402,102251,835290,516263918
February 18, 2016Thu131,150,267251,837290,2532661017
February 17, 2016Wed130,898,430251,834289,987265915
February 16, 2016Tue130,646,596251,839289,7222691117
February 15, 2016Mon130,394,757251,830289,453259920
February 14, 2016Sun130,142,927251,8371,762,842289,194266918
February 13, 2016Sat129,891,090251,828288,9282641115
February 12, 2016Fri129,639,262251,840288,664260618
February 11, 2016Thu129,387,422251,833288,4042691016
February 10, 2016Wed129,135,589251,833288,135266917
February 9, 2016Tue128,883,756251,837287,869262817
February 8, 2016Mon128,631,919251,834287,607266817
February 7, 2016Sun128,380,085251,8371,762,842287,341264919
February 6, 2016Sat128,128,248251,833287,0772621019
February 5, 2016Fri127,876,415251,831286,8152631014
February 4, 2016Thu127,624,584251,839286,552268518
February 3, 2016Wed127,372,745251,834286,284262916
February 2, 2016Tue127,120,911251,832286,0222651018
February 1, 2016Mon126,869,079251,836285,757265918
January 31, 2016Sun126,617,243251,8341,755,329285,492264919
January 30, 2016Sat126,365,409250,584285,228263918
January 29, 2016Fri126,114,825250,581284,965266913
January 28, 2016Thu125,864,244250,582284,699265919
January 27, 2016Wed125,613,662250,583284,434261818
January 26, 2016Tue125,363,079250,583284,1732651016
January 25, 2016Mon125,112,496250,582283,908268817
January 24, 2016Sun124,861,914250,5811,754,076283,640260820
January 23, 2016Sat124,611,333250,583283,3802671014
January 22, 2016Fri124,360,750250,585283,113265915
January 21, 2016Thu124,110,165250,580282,848263821
January 20, 2016Wed123,859,585250,584282,585265715
January 19, 2016Tue123,609,001250,585282,320265918
January 18, 2016Mon123,358,416250,578282,0552611114
January 17, 2016Sun123,107,838250,5821,754,073281,794261919
January 16, 2016Sat122,857,256250,580281,533268615
January 15, 2016Fri122,606,676250,585281,2652651018
January 14, 2016Thu122,356,091250,580281,000266920
January 13, 2016Wed122,105,511250,580280,7342621015
January 12, 2016Tue121,854,931250,585280,472268818
January 11, 2016Mon121,604,346250,581280,2042661218
January 10, 2016Sun121,353,765250,5801,754,077279,938262814
January 9, 2016Sat121,103,185250,584279,676261617
January 8, 2016Fri120,852,601250,583279,4152701122
January 7, 2016Thu120,602,018250,579279,145257816
January 6, 2016Wed120,351,439250,585278,888268616
January 5, 2016Tue120,100,854250,578278,6202651218
January 4, 2016Mon119,850,276250,588278,355264814
January 3, 2016Sun119,599,688250,5831,738,110278,0912631119
January 2, 2016Sat119,349,105250,579277,828267617
January 1, 2016Fri119,098,526250,582277,561266920
December 31, 2015Thu118,847,944250,585277,295261916
December 30, 2015Wed118,597,359245,263277,0342641115
December 29, 2015Tue118,352,096245,256276,770266721
December 28, 2015Mon118,106,840245,262276,504261914
December 27, 2015Sun117,861,578245,2571,716,811276,243268918
December 26, 2015Sat117,616,321245,259275,975261715
December 25, 2015Fri117,371,062245,257275,714267721
December 24, 2015Thu117,125,805245,261275,4472641214
December 23, 2015Wed116,880,544245,260275,183269619
December 22, 2015Tue116,635,284245,258274,914257918
December 21, 2015Mon116,390,026245,259274,657270916
December 20, 2015Sun116,144,767245,2611,716,819274,3872641118
December 19, 2015Sat115,899,506245,264274,123260918
December 18, 2015Fri115,654,242245,255273,863264715
December 17, 2015Thu115,408,987245,262273,5992661119
December 16, 2015Wed115,163,725245,261273,333263817
December 15, 2015Tue114,918,464245,257273,070269915
December 14, 2015Mon114,673,207245,259272,801262919
December 13, 2015Sun114,427,948245,2611,716,818272,539264717
December 12, 2015Sat114,182,687245,257272,2752601016
December 11, 2015Fri113,937,430245,262272,015269917
December 10, 2015Thu113,692,168245,260271,746267819
December 9, 2015Wed113,446,908245,261271,4792631015
December 8, 2015Tue113,201,647245,258271,2162611118
December 7, 2015Mon112,956,389245,259270,955265815
December 6, 2015Sun112,711,130245,2601,716,814270,690268620
December 5, 2015Sat112,465,870245,257270,4222651016
December 4, 2015Fri112,220,613245,259270,157259916
December 3, 2015Thu111,975,354245,264269,898266920
December 2, 2015Wed111,730,090245,254269,632263817
December 1, 2015Tue111,484,836245,266269,3692641116
November 30, 2015Mon111,239,570245,254269,105267716
November 29, 2015Sun110,994,316251,9581,763,681268,838263720
November 28, 2015Sat110,742,358251,951268,5752661118
November 27, 2015Fri110,490,407251,956268,309264815
November 26, 2015Thu110,238,451251,958268,045265918
November 25, 2015Wed109,986,493251,952267,7802591119
November 24, 2015Tue109,734,541251,954267,521267518
November 23, 2015Mon109,482,587251,952267,2542651314
November 22, 2015Sun109,230,635251,9531,763,683266,989262715
November 21, 2015Sat108,978,682251,958266,727268619
November 20, 2015Fri108,726,724251,957266,4592651117
November 19, 2015Thu108,474,767251,953266,194263618
November 18, 2015Wed108,222,814251,955265,9312701617
November 17, 2015Tue107,970,859251,951265,661259814
November 16, 2015Mon107,718,908251,956265,402265720
November 15, 2015Sun107,466,952251,9531,763,678265,1372641116
November 14, 2015Sat107,214,999251,955264,873261618
November 13, 2015Fri106,963,044251,955264,612268818
November 12, 2015Thu106,711,089251,950264,3442641118
November 11, 2015Wed106,459,139251,955264,080261818
November 10, 2015Tue106,207,184251,953263,8192701113
November 9, 2015Mon105,955,231251,957263,549264817
November 8, 2015Sun105,703,274251,9521,763,613263,285266921
November 7, 2015Sat105,451,322251,958263,0192591014
November 6, 2015Fri105,199,364251,939262,760264618
November 5, 2015Thu104,947,425251,943262,496269716
November 4, 2015Wed104,695,482251,939262,2272611421
November 3, 2015Tue104,443,543251,943261,966265816
November 2, 2015Mon104,191,600251,939261,701264815
November 1, 2015Sun103,939,661251,9401,772,031261,437264517
October 31, 2015Sat103,687,721251,947261,1732671218
October 30, 2015Fri103,435,774251,560260,9062611116
October 29, 2015Thu103,184,214251,566260,645264717
October 28, 2015Wed102,932,648251,566260,381268617
October 27, 2015Tue102,681,082251,568260,1132621414
October 26, 2015Mon102,429,514261,884259,851272823
October 25, 2015Sun102,167,630251,5661,172,042259,579266918
October 24, 2015Sat101,916,064251,563259,313265713
October 23, 2015Fri101,664,501251,568259,048263919
October 22, 2015Thu101,412,933104,706258,785266818
October 21, 2015Wed101,308,227104,381258,519261617
October 20, 2015Tue101,203,846104,381258,2582571017
October 19, 2015Mon101,099,465103,877258,0012571016
October 18, 2015Sun100,995,588103,884723,064257,744257517
October 17, 2015Sat100,891,704103,881257,4872491416
October 16, 2015Fri100,787,823103,880257,238256617
October 15, 2015Thu100,683,943103,206256,9822481214
October 14, 2015Wed100,580,737103,211256,734244718
October 13, 2015Tue100,477,526102,500256,490240517
October 12, 2015Mon100,375,026102,502256,2502341011
October 11, 2015Sun100,272,524102,506717,525256,016237716
October 10, 2015Sat100,170,018102,505255,779236618
October 9, 2015Fri100,067,513102,500255,543232813
October 8, 2015Thu99,965,013102,507255,3112361017
October 7, 2015Wed99,862,506102,503255,075236717
October 6, 2015Tue99,760,003102,502254,839238716
October 5, 2015Mon99,657,501102,502254,6012371118
October 4, 2015Sun99,554,999102,504704,909254,364240813
October 3, 2015Sat99,452,495102,502254,124234716
October 2, 2015Fri99,349,993102,504253,890237715
October 1, 2015Thu99,247,489102,504253,653236715
September 30, 2015Wed99,144,985102,504253,417235820
September 29, 2015Tue99,042,48196,196253,182233812
September 28, 2015Mon98,946,28596,195252,9492411014
September 27, 2015Sun98,850,09096,199673,379252,708235716
September 26, 2015Sat98,753,89196,202252,473232814
September 25, 2015Fri98,657,68996,191252,241239617
September 24, 2015Thu98,561,49896,199252,002236815
September 23, 2015Wed98,465,29996,197251,766235816
September 22, 2015Tue98,369,10296,196251,5312411015
September 21, 2015Mon98,272,90696,195251,290233816
September 20, 2015Sun98,176,71196,199673,382251,057234613
September 19, 2015Sat98,080,51296,195250,823234918
September 18, 2015Fri97,984,31796,198250,589242718
September 17, 2015Thu97,888,11996,198250,3472311013
September 16, 2015Wed97,791,92196,198250,116239914
September 15, 2015Tue97,695,72396,198249,877237618
September 14, 2015Mon97,599,52596,196249,640236814
September 13, 2015Sun97,503,32996,194673,376249,404238918
September 12, 2015Sat97,407,13596,199249,166234814
September 11, 2015Fri97,310,93696,195248,932232616
September 10, 2015Thu97,214,74196,197248,700241914
September 9, 2015Wed97,118,54496,195248,459233617
September 8, 2015Tue97,022,34996,201248,226239917
September 7, 2015Mon96,926,14896,195247,987235914
September 6, 2015Sun96,829,95396,198673,375247,752239918
September 5, 2015Sat96,733,75596,195247,513234513
September 4, 2015Fri96,637,56096,199247,2792371014
September 3, 2015Thu96,541,36196,199247,042235715
September 2, 2015Wed96,445,16296,195246,807237715
September 1, 2015Tue96,348,96796,194246,5702361018
August 31, 2015Mon96,252,77396,195246,334235616
August 30, 2015Sun96,156,57896,080672,510246,099235615
August 29, 2015Sat96,060,49896,069245,864240916
August 28, 2015Fri95,964,42996,072245,624234815
August 27, 2015Thu95,868,35796,070245,3902381014
August 26, 2015Wed95,772,28796,073245,152237918
August 25, 2015Tue95,676,21496,071244,915233517
August 24, 2015Mon95,580,14396,075244,6822361114
August 23, 2015Sun95,484,06896,068672,508244,446236817
August 22, 2015Sat95,388,00096,075244,210236815
August 21, 2015Fri95,291,92596,072243,974233615
August 20, 2015Thu95,195,85396,073243,741238614
August 19, 2015Wed95,099,78096,072243,5032391017
August 18, 2015Tue95,003,70896,073243,2642331016
August 17, 2015Mon94,907,63596,075243,031242516
August 16, 2015Sun94,811,56096,069672,504242,7892341317
August 15, 2015Sat94,715,49196,068242,555235313
August 14, 2015Fri94,619,42396,079242,3202351014
August 13, 2015Thu94,523,34496,065242,085237718
August 12, 2015Wed94,427,27996,076241,8482331014
August 11, 2015Tue94,331,20396,071241,615238617
August 10, 2015Mon94,235,13296,076241,377240617
August 9, 2015Sun94,139,05696,068672,501241,137234715
August 8, 2015Sat94,042,98896,076240,9032381314
August 7, 2015Fri93,946,91296,068240,665234617
August 6, 2015Thu93,850,84496,072240,431236617
August 5, 2015Wed93,754,77296,071240,195235614
August 4, 2015Tue93,658,70196,076239,9602381116
August 3, 2015Mon93,562,62596,070239,722235917
August 2, 2015Sun93,466,55596,073686,957239,487235511
August 1, 2015Sat93,370,48296,070239,2522371018
July 31, 2015Fri93,274,41296,076239,0152391015
July 30, 2015Thu93,178,33699,685238,776234614
July 29, 2015Wed93,078,65199,681238,542237917
July 28, 2015Tue92,978,97099,689238,305236817
July 27, 2015Mon92,879,28199,683238,069233611
July 26, 2015Sun92,779,59899,686697,798237,8362381014
July 25, 2015Sat92,679,91299,686237,598235522
July 24, 2015Fri92,580,22699,683237,363238912
July 23, 2015Thu92,480,54399,687237,1252371017
July 22, 2015Wed92,380,85699,686236,888235516
July 21, 2015Tue92,281,17099,682236,653237714
July 20, 2015Mon92,181,48899,688236,416236915
July 19, 2015Sun92,081,80099,687697,793236,180234818
July 18, 2015Sat91,982,11399,681235,946234714
July 17, 2015Fri91,882,43299,688235,7122371115
July 16, 2015Thu91,782,74499,685235,475236917
July 15, 2015Wed91,683,05999,683235,239239415
July 14, 2015Tue91,583,37699,681235,000240715
July 13, 2015Mon91,483,69599,688234,760234917
July 12, 2015Sun91,384,00799,686697,798234,526237716
July 11, 2015Sat91,284,32199,688234,289232914
July 10, 2015Fri91,184,63399,682234,057237816
July 9, 2015Thu91,084,95199,684233,8202341015
July 8, 2015Wed90,985,26799,685233,586238617
July 7, 2015Tue90,885,58299,688233,348236813
July 6, 2015Mon90,785,89499,685233,112235717
July 5, 2015Sun90,686,20999,683695,342232,877240715
July 4, 2015Sat90,586,52699,688232,637237715
July 3, 2015Fri90,486,83899,681232,400233919
July 2, 2015Thu90,387,15799,690232,167240716
July 1, 2015Wed90,287,46799,678231,9272331013
June 30, 2015Tue90,187,78999,691231,694235615
June 29, 2015Mon90,088,09897,231231,459238817
June 28, 2015Sun89,990,86797,230680,607231,2212331017
June 27, 2015Sat89,893,63797,226230,988236915
June 26, 2015Fri89,796,41197,230230,752239511
June 25, 2015Thu89,699,18197,233230,5132341020
June 24, 2015Wed89,601,94897,228230,279238615
June 23, 2015Tue89,504,72097,230230,041237613
June 22, 2015Mon89,407,49097,230229,804237715
June 21, 2015Sun89,310,26097,232680,614229,567233917
June 20, 2015Sat89,213,02897,233229,3342371118
June 19, 2015Fri89,115,79597,229229,097236713
June 18, 2015Thu89,018,56697,231228,861235616
June 17, 2015Wed88,921,33597,228228,626237911
June 16, 2015Tue88,824,10797,231228,3892381018
June 15, 2015Mon88,726,87697,230228,1512331018
June 14, 2015Sun88,629,64697,231680,612227,918242514
June 13, 2015Sat88,532,41597,230227,676233819
June 12, 2015Fri88,435,18597,230227,443235715
June 11, 2015Thu88,337,95597,229227,208238914
June 10, 2015Wed88,240,72697,232226,970233818
June 9, 2015Tue88,143,49497,227226,737236912
June 8, 2015Mon88,046,26797,233226,501237617
June 7, 2015Sun87,949,03497,230680,611226,264238815
June 6, 2015Sat87,851,80497,233226,0262361015
June 5, 2015Fri87,754,57197,226225,790235915
June 4, 2015Thu87,657,34597,232225,555238617
June 3, 2015Wed87,560,11397,230225,317233717
June 2, 2015Tue87,462,88397,228225,084240612
June 1, 2015Mon87,365,65597,232224,8442341115
May 31, 2015Sun87,268,42397,231649,275224,610235819
May 30, 2015Sat87,171,19292,006224,375239515
May 29, 2015Fri87,079,18692,007224,1362321015
May 28, 2015Thu86,987,17992,008223,904240914
May 27, 2015Wed86,895,17192,008223,664236815
May 26, 2015Tue86,803,16392,010223,428232716
May 25, 2015Mon86,711,15392,005223,196238719
May 24, 2015Sun86,619,14892,011644,057222,9582371018
May 23, 2015Sat86,527,13792,009222,721235610
May 22, 2015Fri86,435,12892,004222,486235918
May 21, 2015Thu86,343,12492,007222,2512401115
May 20, 2015Wed86,251,11792,008222,011237714
May 19, 2015Tue86,159,10992,009221,774235918
May 18, 2015Mon86,067,10092,009221,539238416
May 17, 2015Sun85,975,09192,005644,051221,3012361013
May 16, 2015Sat85,883,08692,005221,065232916
May 15, 2015Fri85,791,08192,010220,833237715
May 14, 2015Thu85,699,07192,009220,596235615
May 13, 2015Wed85,607,06292,006220,3612351116
May 12, 2015Tue85,515,05692,008220,126241516
May 11, 2015Mon85,423,04892,008219,885237816
May 10, 2015Sun85,331,04092,007644,053219,648231916
May 9, 2015Sat85,239,03392,006219,4172411017
May 8, 2015Fri85,147,02792,011219,176234612
May 7, 2015Thu85,055,01692,005218,942234717
May 6, 2015Wed84,963,01192,010218,708238717
May 5, 2015Tue84,871,00192,009218,4702331115
May 4, 2015Mon84,778,99292,005218,237237716
May 3, 2015Sun84,686,98792,009641,623218,000237616
May 2, 2015Sat84,594,97892,010217,763239713
May 1, 2015Fri84,502,96892,004217,524234616
April 30, 2015Thu84,410,96492,009217,2902361117
April 29, 2015Wed84,318,95591,195217,054238715
April 28, 2015Tue84,227,76091,203216,816234612
April 27, 2015Mon84,136,55791,193216,5822401317
April 26, 2015Sun84,045,36491,196638,378216,342230518
April 25, 2015Sat83,954,16891,199216,112236915
April 24, 2015Fri83,862,96991,196215,876239815
April 23, 2015Thu83,771,77391,195215,637235715
April 22, 2015Wed83,680,57891,200215,402236717
April 21, 2015Tue83,589,37891,195215,166239714
April 20, 2015Mon83,498,18391,197214,927237915
April 19, 2015Sun83,406,98691,198638,378214,6902351019
April 18, 2015Sat83,315,78891,195214,455235515
April 17, 2015Fri83,224,59391,197214,220237817
April 16, 2015Thu83,133,39691,197213,983233817
April 15, 2015Wed83,042,19991,198213,750240913
April 14, 2015Tue82,951,00191,196213,5102371016
April 13, 2015Mon82,859,80591,197213,273235515
April 12, 2015Sun82,768,60891,192638,378213,038237912
April 11, 2015Sat82,677,41691,200212,801234820
April 10, 2015Fri82,586,21691,198212,567235714
April 9, 2015Thu82,495,01891,200212,332240917
April 8, 2015Wed82,403,81891,197212,092233614
April 7, 2015Tue82,312,62191,195211,8592341015
April 6, 2015Mon82,221,42691,196211,625240816
April 5, 2015Sun82,130,23091,196635,303211,385236614
April 4, 2015Sat82,039,03491,199211,149235616
April 3, 2015Fri81,947,83591,193210,9142371017
April 2, 2015Thu81,856,64291,198210,677235915
April 1, 2015Wed81,765,44491,199210,442238716
March 31, 2015Tue81,674,24591,196210,204237813
March 30, 2015Mon81,583,04988,122209,967226616
March 29, 2015Sun81,494,92791,788642,518209,7412341116
March 28, 2015Sat81,403,13991,788209,507237914
March 27, 2015Fri81,311,35191,789209,270237419
March 26, 2015Thu81,219,56291,787209,033234712
March 25, 2015Wed81,127,77591,791208,799238719
March 24, 2015Tue81,035,98491,782208,5612351114
March 23, 2015Mon80,944,20291,793208,326236913
March 22, 2015Sun80,852,40991,787642,516208,090235518
March 21, 2015Sat80,760,62291,787207,8552391014
March 20, 2015Fri80,668,83591,787207,616237614
March 19, 2015Thu80,577,04891,788207,3792311019
March 18, 2015Wed80,485,26091,789207,148240815
March 17, 2015Tue80,393,47191,788206,908231616
March 16, 2015Mon80,301,68391,790206,677240916
March 15, 2015Sun80,209,89391,783642,513206,4372381016
March 14, 2015Sat80,118,11091,788206,199235911
March 13, 2015Fri80,026,32291,789205,964234621
March 12, 2015Thu79,934,53391,787205,730237717
March 11, 2015Wed79,842,74691,786205,493237413
March 10, 2015Tue79,750,96091,789205,2562371016
March 9, 2015Mon79,659,17191,791205,0192391317
March 8, 2015Sun79,567,38091,786642,512204,780236713
March 7, 2015Sat79,475,59491,789204,544230614
March 6, 2015Fri79,383,80591,788204,314242619
March 5, 2015Thu79,292,01791,784204,072232816
March 4, 2015Wed79,200,23391,791203,8402361014
March 3, 2015Tue79,108,44291,787203,604236714
March 2, 2015Mon79,016,65591,787203,368238918
March 1, 2015Sun78,924,86891,791625,406203,130236514
February 28, 2015Sat78,833,07791,788202,894237916
February 27, 2015Fri78,741,28988,363202,657234912
February 26, 2015Thu78,652,92688,366202,423239919
February 25, 2015Wed78,564,56088,367202,184235815
February 24, 2015Tue78,476,19388,367201,949238715
February 23, 2015Mon78,387,82688,364201,711232714
February 22, 2015Sun78,299,46288,366618,560201,4792381316
February 21, 2015Sat78,211,09688,367201,241236417
February 20, 2015Fri78,122,72988,364201,0052361015
February 19, 2015Thu78,034,36588,366200,769236616
February 18, 2015Wed77,945,99988,366200,533237714
February 17, 2015Tue77,857,63388,371200,2962331019
February 16, 2015Mon77,769,26288,360200,063241514
February 15, 2015Sun77,680,90288,368618,565199,8222341114
February 14, 2015Sat77,592,53488,367199,588234617
February 13, 2015Fri77,504,16788,366199,354237516
February 12, 2015Thu77,415,80188,365199,1172371017
February 11, 2015Wed77,327,43688,362198,880236813
February 10, 2015Tue77,239,07488,372198,6442391014
February 9, 2015Mon77,150,70288,365198,405232717
February 8, 2015Sun77,062,33788,367618,561198,173238715
February 7, 2015Sat76,973,97088,364197,935235915
February 6, 2015Fri76,885,60688,363197,700237817
February 5, 2015Thu76,797,24388,370197,463236714
February 4, 2015Wed76,708,87388,361197,227237716
February 3, 2015Tue76,620,51288,369196,9902381018
February 2, 2015Mon76,532,14388,367196,752235513
February 1, 2015Sun76,443,77688,369624,510196,517235817
January 31, 2015Sat76,355,40788,363196,2822321018
January 30, 2015Fri76,267,04489,554196,050238612
January 29, 2015Thu76,177,49089,554195,812238720
January 28, 2015Wed76,087,93689,560195,574234814
January 27, 2015Tue75,998,37689,557195,3402371015
January 26, 2015Mon75,908,81989,553195,103240818
January 25, 2015Sun75,819,26689,558626,893194,863234812
January 24, 2015Sat75,729,70889,553194,6292371015
January 23, 2015Fri75,640,15589,559194,392235618
January 22, 2015Thu75,550,59689,554194,157237914
January 21, 2015Wed75,461,04289,559193,920234415
January 20, 2015Tue75,371,48389,550193,6862371016
January 19, 2015Mon75,281,93389,560193,4492371017
January 18, 2015Sun75,192,37389,557626,895193,212234616
January 17, 2015Sat75,102,81689,558192,978239815
January 16, 2015Fri75,013,25889,555192,739236816
January 15, 2015Thu74,923,70389,553192,503231811
January 14, 2015Wed74,834,15089,558192,272242921
January 13, 2015Tue74,744,59289,558192,030235515
January 12, 2015Mon74,655,03489,556191,795235914
January 11, 2015Sun74,565,47889,555626,893191,560239716
January 10, 2015Sat74,475,92389,557191,3212321014
January 9, 2015Fri74,386,36689,553191,0892381015
January 8, 2015Thu74,296,81389,557190,851237418
January 7, 2015Wed74,207,25689,554190,614234913
January 6, 2015Tue74,117,70289,559190,380238819
January 5, 2015Mon74,028,14389,558190,142234814
January 4, 2015Sun73,938,58589,554631,273189,908241815
January 3, 2015Sat73,849,03189,556189,667235616
January 2, 2015Fri73,759,47589,559189,432236812
January 1, 2015Thu73,669,91689,551189,1962351017
December 31, 2014Wed73,580,36589,557188,961235816
December 30, 2014Tue73,490,80891,750188,726237814
December 29, 2014Mon73,399,05891,746188,489234518
December 28, 2014Sun73,307,31291,756642,250188,2552361019
December 27, 2014Sat73,215,55691,749188,019235812
December 26, 2014Fri73,123,80791,749187,784236816
December 25, 2014Thu73,032,05891,749187,548238813
December 24, 2014Wed72,940,30991,753187,3102411118
December 23, 2014Tue72,848,55691,744187,069230517
December 22, 2014Mon72,756,81291,750186,839240914
December 21, 2014Sun72,665,06291,752642,251186,599235514
December 20, 2014Sat72,573,31091,745186,364235919
December 19, 2014Fri72,481,56591,758186,129236916
December 18, 2014Thu72,389,80791,744185,893237713
December 17, 2014Wed72,298,06391,750185,656237716
December 16, 2014Tue72,206,31391,750185,4192331118
December 15, 2014Mon72,114,56391,752185,186238614
December 14, 2014Sun72,022,81191,747642,230184,948239714
December 13, 2014Sat71,931,06491,752184,709232719
December 12, 2014Fri71,839,31291,744184,4772411015
December 11, 2014Thu71,747,56891,750184,236232812
December 10, 2014Wed71,655,81891,753184,004237717
December 9, 2014Tue71,564,06591,739183,767239716
December 8, 2014Mon71,472,32691,745183,5282351116
December 7, 2014Sun71,380,58191,739642,167183,293233613
December 6, 2014Sat71,288,84291,742183,060237915
December 5, 2014Fri71,197,10091,740182,823234520
December 4, 2014Thu71,105,36091,745182,5892391112
December 3, 2014Wed71,013,61591,730182,350235617
December 2, 2014Tue70,921,88591,739182,115239715
December 1, 2014Mon70,830,14691,732181,876232915
November 30, 2014Sun70,738,41491,737609,630181,6442381016
November 29, 2014Sat70,646,67786,317181,406235613
November 28, 2014Fri70,560,36086,315181,171237618
November 27, 2014Thu70,474,04586,315180,9342331115
November 26, 2014Wed70,387,73086,314180,701237814
November 25, 2014Tue70,301,41686,317180,464234619
November 24, 2014Mon70,215,09986,315180,230237914
November 23, 2014Sun70,128,78486,309604,210179,993236914
November 22, 2014Sat70,042,47586,322179,757235716
November 21, 2014Fri69,956,15386,312179,522240615
November 20, 2014Thu69,869,84186,317179,282234920
November 19, 2014Wed69,783,52486,315179,0482361014
November 18, 2014Tue69,697,20986,317178,8122351016
November 17, 2014Mon69,610,89286,318178,577236516
November 16, 2014Sun69,524,57486,313604,205178,341235711
November 15, 2014Sat69,438,26186,313178,106237817
November 14, 2014Fri69,351,94886,318177,8692361016
November 13, 2014Thu69,265,63086,315177,633234818
November 12, 2014Wed69,179,31586,317177,399237515
November 11, 2014Tue69,092,99886,313177,162236918
November 10, 2014Mon69,006,68586,316176,926235813
November 9, 2014Sun68,920,36986,315604,208176,691238815
November 8, 2014Sat68,834,05486,316176,453234615
November 7, 2014Fri68,747,73886,313176,219236815
November 6, 2014Thu68,661,42586,320175,9832361214
November 5, 2014Wed68,575,10586,314175,747235918
November 4, 2014Tue68,488,79186,317175,512235316
November 3, 2014Mon68,402,47486,313175,2772371015
November 2, 2014Sun68,316,16186,316611,558175,040238517
November 1, 2014Sat68,229,84586,317174,802233813
October 31, 2014Fri68,143,52886,312174,5692331018
October 30, 2014Thu68,057,21687,284174,336241512
October 29, 2014Wed67,969,93287,281174,095235917
October 28, 2014Tue67,882,65187,286173,8602361214
October 27, 2014Mon67,795,36590,762173,624246616
October 26, 2014Sun67,704,60387,283610,984173,378236716
October 25, 2014Sat67,617,32087,285173,142235719
October 24, 2014Fri67,530,03587,282172,9072331113
October 23, 2014Thu67,442,75387,282172,6742391016
October 22, 2014Wed67,355,47187,285172,435239417
October 21, 2014Tue67,268,18687,284172,1962331113
October 20, 2014Mon67,180,90287,283171,963233416
October 19, 2014Sun67,093,61987,280610,984171,730234717
October 18, 2014Sat67,006,33987,286171,4962411016
October 17, 2014Fri66,919,05387,283171,255235817
October 16, 2014Thu66,831,77087,282171,020234811
October 15, 2014Wed66,744,48887,285170,786237916
October 14, 2014Tue66,657,20387,288170,549234415
October 13, 2014Mon66,569,91587,280170,315238817
October 12, 2014Sun66,482,63587,281605,709170,0772391018
October 11, 2014Sat66,395,35487,284169,838234715
October 10, 2014Fri66,308,07087,284169,604236815
October 9, 2014Thu66,220,78687,279169,368235815
October 8, 2014Wed66,133,50787,285169,133234914
October 7, 2014Tue66,046,22287,285168,899237618
October 6, 2014Mon65,958,93782,011168,662237914
October 5, 2014Sun65,876,92682,009571,206168,425233817
October 4, 2014Sat65,794,91782,008168,192239613
October 3, 2014Fri65,712,90982,012167,953235818
October 2, 2014Thu65,630,89782,012167,7182331017
October 1, 2014Wed65,548,88581,830167,485236510
September 30, 2014Tue65,467,05581,837167,2492351019
September 29, 2014Mon65,385,21879,498167,014236717
September 28, 2014Sun65,305,72079,505556,498166,778230912
September 27, 2014Sat65,226,21579,497166,548234917
September 26, 2014Fri65,146,71879,499166,314234715
September 25, 2014Thu65,067,21979,497166,080231715
September 24, 2014Wed64,987,72279,502165,849237919
September 23, 2014Tue64,908,22079,502165,612229713
September 22, 2014Mon64,828,71879,496165,383235916
September 21, 2014Sun64,749,22279,499556,500165,148237616
September 20, 2014Sat64,669,72379,502164,911235813
September 19, 2014Fri64,590,22179,495164,676230816
September 18, 2014Thu64,510,72679,504164,446234614
September 17, 2014Wed64,431,22279,501164,2122361119
September 16, 2014Tue64,351,72179,501163,976230615
September 15, 2014Mon64,272,22079,498163,746235811
September 14, 2014Sun64,192,72279,497556,500163,5112321021
September 13, 2014Sat64,113,22579,499163,279233612
September 12, 2014Fri64,033,72679,502163,046237816
September 11, 2014Thu63,954,22479,502162,809231716
September 10, 2014Wed63,874,72279,497162,578236713
September 9, 2014Tue63,795,22579,499162,342235917
September 8, 2014Mon63,715,72679,504162,107228916
September 7, 2014Sun63,636,22279,497556,495161,879240816
September 6, 2014Sat63,556,72579,499161,639231616
September 5, 2014Fri63,477,22679,501161,4082301012
September 4, 2014Thu63,397,72579,498161,178236619
September 3, 2014Wed63,318,22779,500160,942234915
September 2, 2014Tue63,238,72779,502160,708235913
September 1, 2014Mon63,159,22579,498160,473231716
August 31, 2014Sun63,079,72779,503567,214160,242234815
August 30, 2014Sat63,000,22481,285160,008236618
August 29, 2014Fri62,918,93981,284159,7722291113
August 28, 2014Thu62,837,65581,284159,543240714
August 27, 2014Wed62,756,37181,286159,303228717
August 26, 2014Tue62,675,08581,287159,075237616
August 25, 2014Mon62,593,79881,285158,838233815
August 24, 2014Sun62,512,51381,286569,005158,6052331217
August 23, 2014Sat62,431,22781,285158,3722301018
August 22, 2014Fri62,349,94281,286158,142238514
August 21, 2014Thu62,268,65681,287157,904232713
August 20, 2014Wed62,187,36981,285157,672233716
August 19, 2014Tue62,106,08481,285157,4392351013
August 18, 2014Mon62,024,79981,291157,204234817
August 17, 2014Sun61,943,50881,283568,997156,970234719
August 16, 2014Sat61,862,22581,282156,736236613
August 15, 2014Fri61,780,94381,288156,5002311114
August 14, 2014Thu61,699,65581,289156,269233618
August 13, 2014Wed61,618,36681,283156,036231614
August 12, 2014Tue61,537,08381,284155,805237814
August 11, 2014Mon61,455,79981,288155,568234816
August 10, 2014Sun61,374,51181,286568,999155,3342341214
August 9, 2014Sat61,293,22581,283155,100231617
August 8, 2014Fri61,211,94281,286154,869235718
August 7, 2014Thu61,130,65681,286154,634233911
August 6, 2014Wed61,049,37081,288154,401235717
August 5, 2014Tue60,968,08281,285154,166233815
August 4, 2014Mon60,886,79781,285153,933236716
August 3, 2014Sun60,805,51281,286574,130153,697230618
August 2, 2014Sat60,724,22681,284153,467236913
August 1, 2014Fri60,642,94281,288153,231232713
July 31, 2014Thu60,561,65481,286152,999232919
July 30, 2014Wed60,480,36882,994152,7672331015
July 29, 2014Tue60,397,37482,994152,534238715
July 28, 2014Mon60,314,38082,998152,296232817
July 27, 2014Sun60,231,38282,995580,966152,064233815
July 26, 2014Sat60,148,38782,995151,831236714
July 25, 2014Fri60,065,39282,996151,595231915
July 24, 2014Thu59,982,39682,996151,364231719
July 23, 2014Wed59,899,40082,996151,133239615
July 22, 2014Tue59,816,40482,992150,894229814
July 21, 2014Mon59,733,41282,996150,665232815
July 20, 2014Sun59,650,41682,995580,969150,433236916
July 19, 2014Sat59,567,42182,998150,197234616
July 18, 2014Fri59,484,42382,996149,9632351113
July 17, 2014Thu59,401,42782,995149,728233617
July 16, 2014Wed59,318,43282,994149,495236715
July 15, 2014Tue59,235,43882,997149,259231716
July 14, 2014Mon59,152,44182,994149,028236817
July 13, 2014Sun59,069,44782,995580,971148,792234711
July 12, 2014Sat58,986,45282,997148,558231920
July 11, 2014Fri58,903,45582,989148,327232715
July 10, 2014Thu58,820,46682,999148,0952351013
July 9, 2014Wed58,737,46782,997147,860233718
July 8, 2014Tue58,654,47082,996147,627235714
July 7, 2014Mon58,571,47482,998147,392233613
July 6, 2014Sun58,488,47682,994580,963147,1592341016
July 5, 2014Sat58,405,48282,993146,925235818
July 4, 2014Fri58,322,48983,000146,690230812
July 3, 2014Thu58,239,48982,993146,460236718
July 2, 2014Wed58,156,49682,993146,224236815
July 1, 2014Tue58,073,50382,997145,988230814
June 30, 2014Mon57,990,50682,993145,758236615
June 29, 2014Sun57,907,51381,533570,731145,5222321019
June 28, 2014Sat57,825,98081,538145,2902331115
June 27, 2014Fri57,744,44281,532145,057234615
June 26, 2014Thu57,662,91081,531144,823235917
June 25, 2014Wed57,581,37981,540144,588233613
June 24, 2014Tue57,499,83981,525144,355230814
June 23, 2014Mon57,418,31481,532144,125238919
June 22, 2014Sun57,336,78281,535570,737143,887232513
June 21, 2014Sat57,255,24781,533143,655235916
June 20, 2014Fri57,173,71481,534143,420233717
June 19, 2014Thu57,092,18081,532143,187229815
June 18, 2014Wed57,010,64881,534142,958236814
June 17, 2014Tue56,929,11481,534142,722236617
June 16, 2014Mon56,847,58081,535142,4862321415
June 15, 2014Sun56,766,04581,529570,728142,254235414
June 14, 2014Sat56,684,51681,537142,019233813
June 13, 2014Fri56,602,97981,527141,786237820
June 12, 2014Thu56,521,45281,539141,549230914
June 11, 2014Wed56,439,91381,527141,319236816
June 10, 2014Tue56,358,38681,536141,083232614
June 9, 2014Mon56,276,85081,533140,851233614
June 8, 2014Sun56,195,31781,532570,730140,6182361317
June 7, 2014Sat56,113,78581,537140,382230816
June 6, 2014Fri56,032,24881,527140,152234715
June 5, 2014Thu55,950,72181,537139,918234617
June 4, 2014Wed55,869,18481,537139,684233714
June 3, 2014Tue55,787,64781,531139,451235814
June 2, 2014Mon55,706,11681,529139,2162311218
June 1, 2014Sun55,624,58781,535592,236138,985238515
May 31, 2014Sat55,543,05281,532138,747230715
May 30, 2014Fri55,461,52085,838138,517238816
May 29, 2014Thu55,375,68285,831138,2792281016
May 28, 2014Wed55,289,85185,835138,051233815
May 27, 2014Tue55,204,01685,836137,818236614
May 26, 2014Mon55,118,18085,829137,582236915
May 25, 2014Sun55,032,35185,839600,840137,346234716
May 24, 2014Sat54,946,51285,830137,112230613
May 23, 2014Fri54,860,68285,838136,8822331120
May 22, 2014Thu54,774,84485,832136,649238614
May 21, 2014Wed54,689,01285,835136,411230616
May 20, 2014Tue54,603,17785,833136,1812361015
May 19, 2014Mon54,517,34485,833135,945231714
May 18, 2014Sun54,431,51185,834546,948135,714235816
May 17, 2014Sat54,345,67785,838135,479235917
May 16, 2014Fri54,259,83975,610135,244172610
May 15, 2014Thu54,184,22974,957135,072166916
May 14, 2014Wed54,109,27274,968134,906166312
May 13, 2014Tue54,034,30474,917134,74016859
May 12, 2014Mon53,959,38774,824134,572163716
May 11, 2014Sun53,884,56374,823523,764134,409166714
May 10, 2014Sat53,809,74074,822134,243164411
May 9, 2014Fri53,734,91874,822134,079164712
May 8, 2014Thu53,660,09674,828133,915168713
May 7, 2014Wed53,585,26874,822133,747162613
May 6, 2014Tue53,510,44674,821133,585165712
May 5, 2014Mon53,435,62574,826133,420167615
May 4, 2014Sun53,360,79974,825510,223133,253164612
May 3, 2014Sat53,285,97474,821133,089166613
May 2, 2014Fri53,211,15374,823132,923162512
May 1, 2014Thu53,136,33074,825132,7611631011
April 30, 2014Wed53,061,50574,821132,598166312
April 29, 2014Tue52,986,68468,056132,4321661015
April 28, 2014Mon52,918,62868,052132,266168315
April 27, 2014Sun52,850,57668,051476,363132,098162511
April 26, 2014Sat52,782,52568,051131,936167911
April 25, 2014Fri52,714,47468,050131,769162415
April 24, 2014Thu52,646,42468,053131,607165512
April 23, 2014Wed52,578,37168,054131,442166912
April 22, 2014Tue52,510,31768,051131,276166815
April 21, 2014Mon52,442,26668,053131,110162813
April 20, 2014Sun52,374,21368,053476,360130,948169311
April 19, 2014Sat52,306,16068,051130,779163512
April 18, 2014Fri52,238,10968,052130,616161512
April 17, 2014Thu52,170,05768,050130,455170714
April 16, 2014Wed52,102,00768,052130,285164914
April 15, 2014Tue52,033,95568,052130,121163410
April 14, 2014Mon51,965,90368,050129,958165516
April 13, 2014Sun51,897,85368,052476,368129,793165711
April 12, 2014Sat51,829,80168,054129,628165510
April 11, 2014Fri51,761,74768,055129,463166716
April 10, 2014Thu51,693,69268,053129,297163713
April 9, 2014Wed51,625,63968,047129,134163611
April 8, 2014Tue51,557,59268,051128,971169916
April 7, 2014Mon51,489,54168,056128,802162612
April 6, 2014Sun51,421,48568,050473,683128,640166510
April 5, 2014Sat51,353,43568,051128,474164511
April 4, 2014Fri51,285,38468,052128,310164718
April 3, 2014Thu51,217,33268,053128,146166513
April 2, 2014Wed51,149,27968,052127,980166712
April 1, 2014Tue51,081,22768,050127,814165712
March 31, 2014Mon51,013,17765,375127,649157610
March 30, 2014Sun50,947,80264,242449,702127,492166515
March 29, 2014Sat50,883,56064,247127,326165610
March 28, 2014Fri50,819,31364,237127,161163914
March 27, 2014Thu50,755,07664,247126,998165413
March 26, 2014Wed50,690,82964,243126,833165813
March 25, 2014Tue50,626,58664,244126,668165513
March 24, 2014Mon50,562,34264,242126,503169611
March 23, 2014Sun50,498,10064,242449,698126,334161712
March 22, 2014Sat50,433,85864,243126,173169315
March 21, 2014Fri50,369,61564,241126,004163814
March 20, 2014Thu50,305,37464,243125,841162712
March 19, 2014Wed50,241,13164,244125,679166811
March 18, 2014Tue50,176,88764,245125,513164414
March 17, 2014Mon50,112,64264,240125,349167414
March 16, 2014Sun50,048,40264,246449,703125,1821641011
March 15, 2014Sat49,984,15664,242125,018164611
March 14, 2014Fri49,919,91464,245124,854167414
March 13, 2014Thu49,855,66964,240124,687163612
March 12, 2014Wed49,791,42964,245124,524167712
March 11, 2014Tue49,727,18464,241124,3571631014
March 10, 2014Mon49,662,94364,244124,194163413
March 9, 2014Sun49,598,69964,243449,699124,031171713
March 8, 2014Sat49,534,45664,240123,860161515
March 7, 2014Fri49,470,21664,246123,699165610
March 6, 2014Thu49,405,97064,241123,534164412
March 5, 2014Wed49,341,72964,244123,370163713
March 4, 2014Tue49,277,48564,242123,2071671016
March 3, 2014Mon49,213,24364,243123,040165612
March 2, 2014Sun49,149,00064,240462,297122,875165312
March 1, 2014Sat49,084,76064,249122,710165814
February 28, 2014Fri49,020,51164,241122,5451651012
February 27, 2014Thu48,956,27067,390122,380166412
February 26, 2014Wed48,888,88067,391122,214163711
February 25, 2014Tue48,821,48967,392122,051167415
February 24, 2014Mon48,754,09767,394121,884163914
February 23, 2014Sun48,686,70367,389471,737121,721165711
February 22, 2014Sat48,619,31467,391121,556164210
February 21, 2014Fri48,551,92367,392121,392163616
February 20, 2014Thu48,484,53167,393121,229164812
February 19, 2014Wed48,417,13867,389121,065169511
February 18, 2014Tue48,349,74967,394120,896164715
February 17, 2014Mon48,282,35567,389120,732165714
February 16, 2014Sun48,214,96667,392471,743120,567166910
February 15, 2014Sat48,147,57467,391120,401166412
February 14, 2014Fri48,080,18367,393120,235162415
February 13, 2014Thu48,012,79067,393120,073170710
February 12, 2014Wed47,945,39767,388119,903156814
February 11, 2014Tue47,878,00967,395119,747168515
February 10, 2014Mon47,810,61467,391119,579165510
February 9, 2014Sun47,743,22367,391471,739119,414168514
February 8, 2014Sat47,675,83267,389119,246162812
February 7, 2014Fri47,608,44367,394119,084165713
February 6, 2014Thu47,541,04967,391118,919168615
February 5, 2014Wed47,473,65867,390118,751163612
February 4, 2014Tue47,406,26867,396118,588166713
February 3, 2014Mon47,338,87267,388118,422163712
February 2, 2014Sun47,271,48467,393488,567118,259164811
February 1, 2014Sat47,204,09167,390118,095166312
January 31, 2014Fri47,136,70167,393117,929161815
January 30, 2014Thu47,069,30871,598117,768167513
January 29, 2014Wed46,997,71071,600117,601164711
January 28, 2014Tue46,926,11071,597117,437167715
January 27, 2014Mon46,854,51371,596117,270167311
January 26, 2014Sun46,782,91771,596501,184117,1031631014
January 25, 2014Sat46,711,32171,599116,940163413
January 24, 2014Fri46,639,72271,599116,777165612
January 23, 2014Thu46,568,12371,597116,612163815
January 22, 2014Wed46,496,52671,596116,449169410
January 21, 2014Tue46,424,93071,600116,280163712
January 20, 2014Mon46,353,33071,597116,117162814
January 19, 2014Sun46,281,73371,595501,183115,955169312
January 18, 2014Sat46,210,13871,601115,786165614
January 17, 2014Fri46,138,53771,596115,621164714
January 16, 2014Thu46,066,94171,596115,45716479
January 15, 2014Wed45,995,34571,603115,293165613
January 14, 2014Tue45,923,74271,594115,128165515
January 13, 2014Mon45,852,14871,598114,963165713
January 12, 2014Sun45,780,55071,599501,187114,798166711
January 11, 2014Sat45,708,95171,597114,632166616
January 10, 2014Fri45,637,35471,597114,46616378
January 9, 2014Thu45,565,75771,599114,303163314
January 8, 2014Wed45,494,15871,597114,140165611
January 7, 2014Tue45,422,56171,597113,9751661013
January 6, 2014Mon45,350,96471,601113,809163617
January 5, 2014Sun45,279,36371,596505,373113,646166611
January 4, 2014Sat45,207,76771,595113,480167613
January 3, 2014Fri45,136,17271,599113,313162515
January 2, 2014Thu45,064,57371,598113,15116789
January 1, 2014Wed44,992,97571,601112,984166613
December 31, 2013Tue44,921,37471,596112,818165514
December 30, 2013Mon44,849,77875,788112,653162512
December 29, 2013Sun44,773,99075,797530,539112,491165513
December 28, 2013Sat44,698,19375,787112,326166914
December 27, 2013Fri44,622,40675,793112,160161712
December 26, 2013Thu44,546,61375,792111,99917059
December 25, 2013Wed44,470,82175,793111,829162716
December 24, 2013Tue44,395,02875,790111,667165212
December 23, 2013Mon44,319,23875,787111,502168914
December 22, 2013Sun44,243,45175,792450,062111,334164613
December 21, 2013Sat44,167,65975,792111,170165716
December 20, 2013Fri44,091,86759,699111,00516498
December 19, 2013Thu44,032,16859,695110,841165312
December 18, 2013Wed43,972,47359,694110,676164813
December 17, 2013Tue43,912,77959,696110,512164615
December 16, 2013Mon43,853,08359,694110,348169413
December 15, 2013Sun43,793,38959,697417,871110,179160612
December 14, 2013Sat43,733,69259,694110,019169613
December 13, 2013Fri43,673,99859,697109,850162813
December 12, 2013Thu43,614,30159,694109,688166812
December 11, 2013Wed43,554,60759,696109,522166612
December 10, 2013Tue43,494,91159,694109,356161513
December 9, 2013Mon43,435,21759,699109,195168313
December 8, 2013Sun43,375,51859,693417,865109,027163814
December 7, 2013Sat43,315,82559,692108,864167711
December 6, 2013Fri43,256,13359,697108,697163811
December 5, 2013Thu43,196,43659,697108,534164615
December 4, 2013Wed43,136,73959,696108,370165413
December 3, 2013Tue43,077,04359,696108,2051661012
December 2, 2013Mon43,017,34759,694108,039165611
December 1, 2013Sun42,957,65359,698485,359107,874165416
November 30, 2013Sat42,897,95559,696107,709162613
November 29, 2013Fri42,838,25973,188107,5471691310
November 28, 2013Thu42,765,07173,198107,378162212
November 27, 2013Wed42,691,87373,192107,216167416
November 26, 2013Tue42,618,68173,191107,049165912
November 25, 2013Mon42,545,49073,196106,884164710
November 24, 2013Sun42,472,29473,191512,354106,720165513
November 23, 2013Sat42,399,10373,197106,555167416
November 22, 2013Fri42,325,90673,194106,388160711
November 21, 2013Thu42,252,71273,191106,228167811
November 20, 2013Wed42,179,52173,190106,061164414
November 19, 2013Tue42,106,33173,196105,897166712
November 18, 2013Mon42,033,13573,195105,731163615
November 17, 2013Sun41,959,94073,191512,353105,568170513
November 16, 2013Sat41,886,74973,194105,398164912
November 15, 2013Fri41,813,55573,193105,234163410
November 14, 2013Thu41,740,36273,195105,071163816
November 13, 2013Wed41,667,16773,193104,908166512
November 12, 2013Tue41,593,97473,192104,742162513
November 11, 2013Mon41,520,78273,195104,580169712
November 10, 2013Sun41,447,58773,192512,353104,411165712
November 9, 2013Sat41,374,39573,191104,246163716
November 8, 2013Fri41,301,20473,195104,083164112
November 7, 2013Thu41,228,00973,193103,9191681311
November 6, 2013Wed41,154,81673,192103,751163617
November 5, 2013Tue41,081,62473,194103,588168510
November 4, 2013Mon41,008,43073,196103,420160510
November 3, 2013Sun40,935,23473,193922,957103,260166414
November 2, 2013Sat40,862,04173,194103,094166811
November 1, 2013Fri40,788,84773,194102,928164716
October 31, 2013Thu40,715,65373,190102,764165512
October 30, 2013Wed40,642,463207,237102,5991651013
October 29, 2013Tue40,435,226207,233102,434163511
October 28, 2013Mon40,227,993215,716102,271172513
October 27, 2013Sun40,012,277207,2341,450,650102,099164413
October 26, 2013Sat39,805,043207,240101,935170814
October 25, 2013Fri39,597,803207,234101,765161612
October 24, 2013Thu39,390,569207,236101,604166712
October 23, 2013Wed39,183,333207,236101,438163515
October 22, 2013Tue38,976,097207,236101,275166513
October 21, 2013Mon38,768,861207,234101,10916557
October 20, 2013Sun38,561,627207,2381,450,654100,944165917
October 19, 2013Sat38,354,389207,233100,779162714
October 18, 2013Fri38,147,156207,239100,617169513
October 17, 2013Thu37,939,917207,237100,448162512
October 16, 2013Wed37,732,680207,235100,2861661013
October 15, 2013Tue37,525,445207,236100,120165712
October 14, 2013Mon37,318,209207,23699,955165410
October 13, 2013Sun37,110,973207,2351,133,07299,790163415
October 12, 2013Sat36,903,738207,23899,627167612
October 11, 2013Fri36,696,500207,23799,460164914
October 10, 2013Thu36,489,263207,23899,296165413
October 9, 2013Wed36,282,025207,23399,131168613
October 8, 2013Tue36,074,79248,44498,963162812
October 7, 2013Mon36,026,34848,44798,8011641010
October 6, 2013Sun35,977,90148,446336,75598,637165718
October 5, 2013Sat35,929,45548,44798,472165211
October 4, 2013Fri35,881,00848,17598,307163812
October 3, 2013Thu35,832,83348,17298,144162514
October 2, 2013Wed35,784,66148,03897,982160312
October 1, 2013Tue35,736,62347,82697,822159710
September 30, 2013Mon35,688,79747,65197,663157612
September 29, 2013Sun35,641,14644,009304,76497,506156712
September 28, 2013Sat35,597,13743,99697,350153614
September 27, 2013Fri35,553,14144,00197,19715329
September 26, 2013Thu35,509,14043,49897,044151812
September 25, 2013Wed35,465,64243,30796,893149510
September 24, 2013Tue35,422,33543,31196,744148612
September 23, 2013Mon35,379,02442,64296,596144411
September 22, 2013Sun35,336,38242,640298,49296,45213967
September 21, 2013Sat35,293,74242,64296,313145512
September 20, 2013Fri35,251,10042,64396,168140310
September 19, 2013Thu35,208,45742,64396,028141210
September 18, 2013Wed35,165,81442,64195,887141810
September 17, 2013Tue35,123,17342,64495,74614159
September 16, 2013Mon35,080,52942,63995,605140310
September 15, 2013Sun35,037,89042,644298,49895,465144510
September 14, 2013Sat34,995,24642,64595,321141512
September 13, 2013Fri34,952,60142,64195,180142612
September 12, 2013Thu34,909,96042,64395,038143210
September 11, 2013Wed34,867,31742,64394,89514249
September 10, 2013Tue34,824,67442,63794,75314088
September 9, 2013Mon34,782,03742,64594,613143312
September 8, 2013Sun34,739,39242,644298,49794,470141410
September 7, 2013Sat34,696,74842,64094,32914278
September 6, 2013Fri34,654,10842,64294,187140414
September 5, 2013Thu34,611,46642,64594,04714248
September 4, 2013Wed34,568,82142,64093,905141510
September 3, 2013Tue34,526,18142,64293,764144511
September 2, 2013Mon34,483,53942,64493,62014078
September 1, 2013Sun34,440,89542,641295,26693,480143212
August 31, 2013Sat34,398,25442,64493,337141211
August 30, 2013Fri34,355,61041,99493,19614189
August 29, 2013Thu34,313,61641,99893,05514139
August 28, 2013Wed34,271,61841,99692,914142611
August 27, 2013Tue34,229,62241,99492,77214128
August 26, 2013Mon34,187,62841,99992,631143612
August 25, 2013Sun34,145,62941,995293,96992,488142812
August 24, 2013Sat34,103,63441,99692,34613817
August 23, 2013Fri34,061,63841,99792,208142413
August 22, 2013Thu34,019,64141,99592,06614349
August 21, 2013Wed33,977,64641,99791,923142510
August 20, 2013Tue33,935,64941,99691,781141510
August 19, 2013Mon33,893,65341,99391,64014258
August 18, 2013Sun33,851,66041,999293,97391,498141411
August 17, 2013Sat33,809,66141,99391,35714158
August 16, 2013Fri33,767,66841,99891,216141312
August 15, 2013Thu33,725,67041,99691,075144811
August 14, 2013Wed33,683,67441,99590,93113819
August 13, 2013Tue33,641,67941,99590,793145512
August 12, 2013Mon33,599,68441,99790,648140710
August 11, 2013Sun33,557,68741,997293,97390,508143410
August 10, 2013Sat33,515,69041,99590,365140411
August 9, 2013Fri33,473,69541,99490,22514267
August 8, 2013Thu33,431,70141,99890,083142312
August 7, 2013Wed33,389,70341,99689,941141610
August 6, 2013Tue33,347,70741,99689,800143311
August 5, 2013Mon33,305,71141,99789,657142611
August 4, 2013Sun33,263,71441,995293,58489,51513966
August 3, 2013Sat33,221,71941,99789,376144214
August 2, 2013Fri33,179,72241,99689,23213956
August 1, 2013Thu33,137,72641,99589,093142412
July 31, 2013Wed33,095,73141,99988,951142412
July 30, 2013Tue33,053,73241,80388,80914357
July 29, 2013Mon33,011,92941,79988,666138613
July 28, 2013Sun32,970,13041,803292,61888,528145412
July 27, 2013Sat32,928,32741,80388,38314267
July 26, 2013Fri32,886,52441,80288,24114019
July 25, 2013Thu32,844,72241,80288,101142512
July 24, 2013Wed32,802,92041,80387,95914158
July 23, 2013Tue32,761,11741,80387,818140412
July 22, 2013Mon32,719,31441,80287,678144511
July 21, 2013Sun32,677,51241,803292,61987,534140410
July 20, 2013Sat32,635,70941,80287,39414678
July 19, 2013Fri32,593,90741,80387,248136611
July 18, 2013Thu32,552,10441,80287,112146212
July 17, 2013Wed32,510,30241,80186,96614048
July 16, 2013Tue32,468,50141,80886,826142611
July 15, 2013Mon32,426,69341,80086,684143511
July 14, 2013Sun32,384,89341,803292,61986,54114057
July 13, 2013Sat32,343,09041,80286,401140312
July 12, 2013Fri32,301,28841,80286,261143711
July 11, 2013Thu32,259,48641,80486,118142210
July 10, 2013Wed32,217,68241,80285,976142410
July 9, 2013Tue32,175,88041,80285,83414068
July 8, 2013Mon32,134,07841,80485,694142612
July 7, 2013Sun32,092,27441,799292,61385,552142411
July 6, 2013Sat32,050,47541,80585,41014048
July 5, 2013Fri32,008,67041,79885,270141411
July 4, 2013Thu31,966,87241,80485,12914469
July 3, 2013Wed31,925,06841,80384,985140311
July 2, 2013Tue31,883,26541,80584,84514159
July 1, 2013Mon31,841,46041,79984,704145312
June 30, 2013Sun31,799,66141,804287,05984,55913869
June 29, 2013Sat31,757,85740,87784,42114458
June 28, 2013Fri31,716,98040,87584,277139513
June 27, 2013Thu31,676,10540,87584,138142611
June 26, 2013Wed31,635,23040,87583,99614139
June 25, 2013Tue31,594,35540,87583,855144410
June 24, 2013Mon31,553,48040,87883,71114149
June 23, 2013Sun31,512,60240,875286,12983,570141510
June 22, 2013Sat31,471,72740,87583,429142610
June 21, 2013Fri31,430,85240,87683,287141311
June 20, 2013Thu31,389,97640,87483,146143510
June 19, 2013Wed31,349,10240,87583,003142411
June 18, 2013Tue31,308,22740,88182,861141710
June 17, 2013Mon31,267,34640,87382,720141310
June 16, 2013Sun31,226,47340,876286,13082,579139410
June 15, 2013Sat31,185,59740,87682,440147510
June 14, 2013Fri31,144,72140,87582,293138410
June 13, 2013Thu31,103,84640,87582,155142510
June 12, 2013Wed31,062,97140,87482,013142513
June 11, 2013Tue31,022,09740,87781,87114068
June 10, 2013Mon30,981,22040,87781,73114539
June 9, 2013Sun30,940,34340,874286,13081,586143312
June 8, 2013Sat30,899,46940,87481,44313898
June 7, 2013Fri30,858,59540,87781,305142611
June 6, 2013Thu30,817,71840,87581,163139311
June 5, 2013Wed30,776,84340,87981,02414538
June 4, 2013Tue30,735,96440,87380,879139711
June 3, 2013Mon30,695,09140,87880,740142512
June 2, 2013Sun30,654,21340,874289,70680,59814418
June 1, 2013Sat30,613,33940,87680,45414049
May 31, 2013Fri30,572,46340,87580,314141611
May 30, 2013Thu30,531,58841,76980,17314259
May 29, 2013Wed30,489,81941,77180,031142610
May 28, 2013Tue30,448,04841,77079,889140312
May 27, 2013Mon30,406,27841,77179,749144610
May 26, 2013Sun30,364,50741,769292,39179,60514138
May 25, 2013Sat30,322,73841,77179,464142312
May 24, 2013Fri30,280,96741,77079,322140712
May 23, 2013Thu30,239,19741,77179,18214248
May 22, 2013Wed30,197,42641,76779,040143511
May 21, 2013Tue30,155,65941,77178,89714039
May 20, 2013Mon30,113,88841,77278,757142410
May 19, 2013Sun30,072,11641,769292,39178,615143611
May 18, 2013Sat30,030,34741,77178,472140411
May 17, 2013Fri29,988,57641,77178,332142310
May 16, 2013Thu29,946,80541,76978,19014089
May 15, 2013Wed29,905,03641,77278,050143411
May 14, 2013Tue29,863,26441,77077,907142510
May 13, 2013Mon29,821,49441,76977,765142411
May 12, 2013Sun29,779,72541,772292,39077,623139711
May 11, 2013Sat29,737,95341,76777,48414437
May 10, 2013Fri29,696,18641,77377,340140412
May 9, 2013Thu29,654,41341,77177,200142311
May 8, 2013Wed29,612,64241,76877,05814296
May 7, 2013Tue29,570,87441,77276,916144312
May 6, 2013Mon29,529,10241,76776,772139510
May 5, 2013Sun29,487,33541,777292,51876,633143411
May 4, 2013Sat29,445,55841,76776,490140311
May 3, 2013Fri29,403,79141,76876,350140510
May 2, 2013Thu29,362,02341,77376,21014258
May 1, 2013Wed29,320,25041,76876,068142511
April 30, 2013Tue29,278,48241,77175,926143611
April 29, 2013Mon29,236,71141,89475,78314129
April 28, 2013Sun29,194,81741,892293,25875,64214169
April 27, 2013Sat29,152,92541,89775,501145610
April 26, 2013Fri29,111,02841,89175,356137211
April 25, 2013Thu29,069,13741,89775,21914479
April 24, 2013Wed29,027,24041,89475,075140211
April 23, 2013Tue28,985,34641,89574,935141710
April 22, 2013Mon28,943,45141,89274,79414449
April 21, 2013Sun28,901,55941,891293,25874,650141211
April 20, 2013Sat28,859,66841,89674,509142511
April 19, 2013Fri28,817,77241,89674,367140511
April 18, 2013Thu28,775,87641,89374,227141710
April 17, 2013Wed28,733,98341,89674,08614449
April 16, 2013Tue28,692,08741,89373,942140411
April 15, 2013Mon28,650,19441,89373,80214359
April 14, 2013Sun28,608,30141,898293,25873,659142511
April 13, 2013Sat28,566,40341,89173,517141212
April 12, 2013Fri28,524,51241,89573,37614066
April 11, 2013Thu28,482,61741,89273,236142512
April 10, 2013Wed28,440,72541,89373,09414247
April 9, 2013Tue28,398,83241,89572,952142416
April 8, 2013Mon28,356,93741,89472,810143611
April 7, 2013Sun28,315,04341,893291,67072,66714056
April 6, 2013Sat28,273,15041,89472,527141213
April 5, 2013Fri28,231,25641,89872,38614348
April 4, 2013Thu28,189,35841,89372,24314188
April 3, 2013Wed28,147,46541,89572,102142513
April 2, 2013Tue28,105,57041,89271,96014029
April 1, 2013Mon28,063,67840,30571,820137610
March 31, 2013Sun28,023,37341,898286,71471,683140412
March 30, 2013Sat27,981,47540,80371,54314348
March 29, 2013Fri27,940,67240,80071,400141410
March 28, 2013Thu27,899,87240,80171,259140410
March 27, 2013Wed27,859,07140,80771,119143810
March 26, 2013Tue27,818,26440,80070,976142310
March 25, 2013Mon27,777,46440,80570,834143313
March 24, 2013Sun27,736,65940,798285,61470,69113959
March 23, 2013Sat27,695,86140,80470,55214357
March 22, 2013Fri27,655,05740,80470,409140613
March 21, 2013Thu27,614,25340,80170,269141310
March 20, 2013Wed27,573,45240,80570,12814458
March 19, 2013Tue27,532,64740,80069,984141711
March 18, 2013Mon27,491,84740,80269,843142213
March 17, 2013Sun27,451,04540,800285,61869,70114259
March 16, 2013Sat27,410,24540,80669,559144510
March 15, 2013Fri27,369,43940,80169,41513658
March 14, 2013Thu27,328,63840,80469,27914439
March 13, 2013Wed27,287,83440,80269,135142511
March 12, 2013Tue27,247,03240,80268,993140710
March 11, 2013Mon27,206,23040,80368,853145511
March 10, 2013Sun27,165,42740,803285,61768,708140311
March 9, 2013Sat27,124,62440,80368,568143512
March 8, 2013Fri27,083,82140,80168,42513869
March 7, 2013Thu27,043,02040,80468,28714358
March 6, 2013Wed27,002,21640,79968,144141413
March 5, 2013Tue26,961,41740,80568,00314149
March 4, 2013Mon26,920,61240,80267,86214336
March 3, 2013Sun26,879,81040,806284,18067,719140615
March 2, 2013Sat26,839,00440,80067,57914338
March 1, 2013Fri26,798,20440,80267,436142512
February 28, 2013Thu26,757,40240,80367,294140411
February 27, 2013Wed26,716,59940,32267,15414268
February 26, 2013Tue26,676,27740,32667,012141411
February 25, 2013Mon26,635,95140,32166,87114258
February 24, 2013Sun26,595,63040,324282,26366,729143511
February 23, 2013Sat26,555,30640,32166,586141511
February 22, 2013Fri26,514,98540,32866,44514059
February 21, 2013Thu26,474,65740,32166,305141412
February 20, 2013Wed26,434,33640,32166,164143210
February 19, 2013Tue26,394,01540,32566,021141611
February 18, 2013Mon26,353,69040,32365,88014379
February 17, 2013Sun26,313,36740,324282,26665,73714238
February 16, 2013Sat26,273,04340,32165,595141413
February 15, 2013Fri26,232,72240,32365,454143510
February 14, 2013Thu26,192,39940,32565,31114069
February 13, 2013Wed26,152,07440,32165,171141412
February 12, 2013Tue26,111,75340,32565,03014249
February 11, 2013Mon26,071,42840,32764,88814269
February 10, 2013Sun26,031,10140,319282,26164,746142311
February 9, 2013Sat25,990,78240,32464,60414149
February 8, 2013Fri25,950,45840,32564,463143610
February 7, 2013Thu25,910,13340,32164,32013858
February 6, 2013Wed25,869,81240,32264,182144514
February 5, 2013Tue25,829,49040,32564,038142110
February 4, 2013Mon25,789,16540,32563,89614178
February 3, 2013Sun25,748,84040,322289,40863,755143511
February 2, 2013Sat25,708,51840,32263,61213949
February 1, 2013Fri25,668,19640,32363,473143411
January 31, 2013Thu25,627,87340,32463,330140211
January 30, 2013Wed25,587,54942,70563,19014479
January 29, 2013Tue25,544,84442,70563,046141511
January 28, 2013Mon25,502,13942,70762,905139310
January 27, 2013Sun25,459,43242,708298,94062,76614476
January 26, 2013Sat25,416,72442,70462,622138615
January 25, 2013Fri25,374,02042,70462,484143410
January 24, 2013Thu25,331,31642,70762,34114338
January 23, 2013Wed25,288,60942,70562,198141313
January 22, 2013Tue25,245,90442,70862,05714367
January 21, 2013Mon25,203,19642,70461,914144413
January 20, 2013Sun25,160,49242,704298,94161,770138312
January 19, 2013Sat25,117,78842,70961,63214479
January 18, 2013Fri25,075,07942,70661,48813848
January 17, 2013Thu25,032,37342,70461,350142410
January 16, 2013Wed24,989,66942,70661,208143610
January 15, 2013Tue24,946,96342,70461,06514149
January 14, 2013Mon24,904,25942,70860,924143511
January 13, 2013Sun24,861,55142,705298,93860,781141513
January 12, 2013Sat24,818,84642,70860,64014339
January 11, 2013Fri24,776,13842,70660,49714169
January 10, 2013Thu24,733,43242,70260,356140412
January 9, 2013Wed24,690,73042,70760,21614239
January 8, 2013Tue24,648,02342,70460,07413958
January 7, 2013Mon24,605,31942,70659,935142410
January 6, 2013Sun24,562,61342,705298,94059,793144712
January 5, 2013Sat24,519,90842,70659,649141510
January 4, 2013Fri24,477,20242,70659,508141311
January 3, 2013Thu24,434,49642,70559,36714269
January 2, 2013Wed24,391,79142,70959,22514148
January 1, 2013Tue24,349,08242,70359,084143412
December 31, 2012Mon24,306,37942,70658,94114159
December 30, 2012Sun24,263,67343,775306,39158,80014238
December 29, 2012Sat24,219,89843,76658,658141814
December 28, 2012Fri24,176,13243,77158,517141210
December 27, 2012Thu24,132,36143,76958,37614267
December 26, 2012Wed24,088,59243,77158,234140312
December 25, 2012Tue24,044,82143,77258,094143411
December 24, 2012Mon24,001,04943,76757,95114268
December 23, 2012Sun23,957,28243,772306,39357,809142412
December 22, 2012Sat23,913,51043,77357,667142511
December 21, 2012Fri23,869,73743,76957,525140410
December 20, 2012Thu23,825,96843,76857,38514449
December 19, 2012Wed23,782,20043,77057,241142611
December 18, 2012Tue23,738,43043,77157,099138511
December 17, 2012Mon23,694,65943,77056,96114459
December 16, 2012Sun23,650,88943,772306,39356,817141411
December 15, 2012Sat23,607,11743,76756,67614267
December 14, 2012Fri23,563,35043,76856,534140511
December 13, 2012Thu23,519,58243,77656,394142512
December 12, 2012Wed23,475,80643,76856,25214148
December 11, 2012Tue23,432,03843,77056,111144612
December 10, 2012Mon23,388,26843,77255,967140410
December 9, 2012Sun23,344,49643,770306,38955,82714339
December 8, 2012Sat23,300,72643,77055,684140810
December 7, 2012Fri23,256,95643,76855,544142510
December 6, 2012Thu23,213,18843,77255,402139312
December 5, 2012Wed23,169,41643,77155,263144511
December 4, 2012Tue23,125,64543,77055,11914237
December 3, 2012Mon23,081,87543,76854,977140612
December 2, 2012Sun23,038,10743,771311,74754,83714139
December 1, 2012Sat22,994,33643,77054,696144510
November 30, 2012Fri22,950,56643,77154,552141611
November 29, 2012Thu22,906,79545,11054,41114129
November 28, 2012Wed22,861,68545,11054,270142410
November 27, 2012Tue22,816,57545,10554,128142810
November 26, 2012Mon22,771,47045,11053,986141212
November 25, 2012Sun22,726,36045,109315,76453,845143611
November 24, 2012Sat22,681,25145,11053,70214028
November 23, 2012Fri22,636,14145,10653,562141610
November 22, 2012Thu22,591,03545,11053,421141811
November 21, 2012Wed22,545,92545,11153,28014228
November 20, 2012Tue22,500,81445,10853,138142310
November 19, 2012Mon22,455,70645,11052,996144411
November 18, 2012Sun22,410,59645,108315,76452,852143712
November 17, 2012Sat22,365,48845,10852,70913869
November 16, 2012Fri22,320,38045,11152,571142310
November 15, 2012Thu22,275,26945,10852,429140511
November 14, 2012Wed22,230,16145,10952,28914359
November 13, 2012Tue22,185,05245,11052,146140310
November 12, 2012Mon22,139,94245,11052,006142310
November 11, 2012Sun22,094,83245,107315,76051,864142712
November 10, 2012Sat22,049,72545,11151,72214258
November 9, 2012Fri22,004,61445,10751,580143412
November 8, 2012Thu21,959,50745,10951,43714048
November 7, 2012Wed21,914,39845,11051,297140512
November 6, 2012Tue21,869,28845,10951,157143510
November 5, 2012Mon21,824,17945,10751,01414136
November 4, 2012Sun21,779,07245,108316,35450,873144513
November 3, 2012Sat21,733,96445,11050,729139410
November 2, 2012Fri21,688,85445,10850,59014059
November 1, 2012Thu21,643,74645,11450,450144613
October 31, 2012Wed21,598,63245,10650,30614128
October 30, 2012Tue21,553,52644,55550,165142710
October 29, 2012Mon21,508,97146,25350,023148412
October 28, 2012Sun21,462,71844,557311,88749,87514348
October 27, 2012Sat21,418,16144,55249,732139611
October 26, 2012Fri21,373,60944,56049,593143510
October 25, 2012Thu21,329,04944,55249,450141413
October 24, 2012Wed21,284,49744,55549,30914039
October 23, 2012Tue21,239,94244,55849,169145310
October 22, 2012Mon21,195,38444,55349,024139812
October 21, 2012Sun21,150,83144,556311,88648,88514036
October 20, 2012Sat21,106,27544,55548,74514549
October 19, 2012Fri21,061,72044,55448,600142511
October 18, 2012Thu21,017,16644,55648,458139613
October 17, 2012Wed20,972,61044,55648,31914249
October 16, 2012Tue20,928,05444,55748,177141410
October 15, 2012Mon20,883,49744,55248,036142611
October 14, 2012Sun20,838,94544,555311,88847,89414257
October 13, 2012Sat20,794,39044,55647,752143210
October 12, 2012Fri20,749,83444,55447,609140611
October 11, 2012Thu20,705,28044,55847,469143512
October 10, 2012Wed20,660,72244,55447,326141511
October 9, 2012Tue20,616,16844,55447,18514029
October 8, 2012Mon20,571,61444,55747,04514279
October 7, 2012Sun20,527,05744,553311,88646,903143711
October 6, 2012Sat20,482,50444,55946,76014139
October 5, 2012Fri20,437,94544,55246,619142411
October 4, 2012Thu20,393,39344,55346,477139211
October 3, 2012Wed20,348,84044,56046,338145711
October 2, 2012Tue20,304,28044,55446,193140510
October 1, 2012Mon20,259,72644,55546,05314459
September 30, 2012Sun20,215,17144,556310,40945,909138310
September 29, 2012Sat20,170,61544,30945,771142511
September 28, 2012Fri20,126,30644,30745,62914358
September 27, 2012Thu20,081,99944,30945,486140511
September 26, 2012Wed20,037,69044,31245,346142411
September 25, 2012Tue19,993,37844,30945,20414267
September 24, 2012Mon19,949,06944,30745,062140312
September 23, 2012Sun19,904,76244,310310,16244,922144512
September 22, 2012Sat19,860,45244,30944,77814349
September 21, 2012Fri19,816,14344,30644,635137510
September 20, 2012Thu19,771,83744,31144,498143310
September 19, 2012Wed19,727,52644,31044,355141711
September 18, 2012Tue19,683,21644,30944,21414268
September 17, 2012Mon19,638,90744,30744,072145512
September 16, 2012Sun19,594,60044,309310,16343,927138510
September 15, 2012Sat19,550,29144,30943,78914339
September 14, 2012Fri19,505,98244,30943,646142511
September 13, 2012Thu19,461,67344,31243,50414159
September 12, 2012Wed19,417,36144,30743,363141411
September 11, 2012Tue19,373,05444,30943,22214159
September 10, 2012Mon19,328,74544,30843,08114359
September 9, 2012Sun19,284,43744,311310,16142,938140412
September 8, 2012Sat19,240,12644,30842,79814549
September 7, 2012Fri19,195,81844,30842,653142210
September 6, 2012Thu19,151,51044,30942,511139610
September 5, 2012Wed19,107,20144,30842,37214279
September 4, 2012Tue19,062,89344,31042,230143510
September 3, 2012Mon19,018,58344,30742,087138412
September 2, 2012Sun18,974,27644,313305,30141,94914218
September 1, 2012Sat18,929,96344,30741,807142614
August 31, 2012Fri18,885,65644,30641,665143610
August 30, 2012Thu18,841,35043,09541,522142210
August 29, 2012Wed18,798,25543,09441,380141411
August 28, 2012Tue18,755,16143,09041,23913989
August 27, 2012Mon18,712,07143,09641,100146510
August 26, 2012Sun18,668,97543,089301,65040,954140411
August 25, 2012Sat18,625,88643,09440,81414038
August 24, 2012Fri18,582,79243,09540,674142612
August 23, 2012Thu18,539,69743,09140,532141310
August 22, 2012Wed18,496,60643,09640,39114248
August 21, 2012Tue18,453,51043,09040,249142812
August 20, 2012Mon18,410,42043,09540,107141411
August 19, 2012Sun18,367,32543,091301,65139,96614348
August 18, 2012Sat18,324,23443,09239,82314059
August 17, 2012Fri18,281,14243,09539,683145312
August 16, 2012Thu18,238,04743,09139,538137610
August 15, 2012Wed18,194,95643,09339,401146411
August 14, 2012Tue18,151,86343,09339,255139410
August 13, 2012Mon18,108,77043,09639,11614369
August 12, 2012Sun18,065,67443,090301,64738,97314139
August 11, 2012Sat18,022,58443,09338,832141411
August 10, 2012Fri17,979,49143,09338,691142511
August 9, 2012Thu17,936,39843,09538,54914139
August 8, 2012Wed17,893,30343,08938,408143810
August 7, 2012Tue17,850,21443,09538,265139311
August 6, 2012Mon17,807,11943,09238,126142311
August 5, 2012Sun17,764,02743,092302,29437,98414489
August 4, 2012Sat17,720,93543,09437,84013939
August 3, 2012Fri17,677,84143,09437,701146510
August 2, 2012Thu17,634,74743,09037,55513639
August 1, 2012Wed17,591,65743,09337,419142411
July 31, 2012Tue17,548,56443,09637,277144612
July 30, 2012Mon17,505,46843,73537,13314159
July 29, 2012Sun17,461,73343,737300,79836,992141411
July 28, 2012Sat17,417,99643,73936,85114279
July 27, 2012Fri17,374,25743,74236,709140211
July 26, 2012Thu17,330,51542,39336,56913468
July 25, 2012Wed17,288,12242,39436,435133310
July 24, 2012Tue17,245,72842,39836,302131413
July 23, 2012Mon17,203,33042,39536,17113277
July 22, 2012Sun17,160,93542,396296,77036,03913229
July 21, 2012Sat17,118,53942,39435,90713279
July 20, 2012Fri17,076,14542,39835,775131210
July 19, 2012Thu17,033,74742,39435,64413457
July 18, 2012Wed16,991,35342,39735,510131410
July 17, 2012Tue16,948,95642,39435,379131311
July 16, 2012Mon16,906,56242,39735,24813358
July 15, 2012Sun16,864,16542,393289,19235,115133711
July 14, 2012Sat16,821,77242,39734,98213338
July 13, 2012Fri16,779,37542,39734,84913449
July 12, 2012Thu16,736,97842,39534,71513248
July 11, 2012Wed16,694,58339,87034,58311259
July 10, 2012Tue16,654,71339,87134,471115410
July 9, 2012Mon16,614,84239,86934,35611728
July 8, 2012Sun16,574,97339,866279,08734,239116410
July 7, 2012Sat16,535,10739,87534,12311869
July 6, 2012Fri16,495,23239,86834,00511517
July 5, 2012Thu16,455,36439,87033,890114510
July 4, 2012Wed16,415,49439,86933,77611836
July 3, 2012Tue16,375,62539,87133,658117311
July 2, 2012Mon16,335,75439,86833,541113511
July 1, 2012Sun16,295,88639,869289,27833,42811746
June 30, 2012Sat16,256,01739,87433,31111448
June 29, 2012Fri16,216,14341,90333,197117311
June 28, 2012Thu16,174,24041,91333,08011657
June 27, 2012Wed16,132,32741,90232,96411647
June 26, 2012Tue16,090,42541,90832,848116212
June 25, 2012Mon16,048,51741,90932,73211648
June 24, 2012Sun16,006,60841,907293,34932,61611746
June 23, 2012Sat15,964,70141,90732,499115412
June 22, 2012Fri15,922,79441,91032,38411747
June 21, 2012Thu15,880,88441,90432,26711448
June 20, 2012Wed15,838,98041,90732,153116211
June 19, 2012Tue15,797,07341,90932,03711767
June 18, 2012Mon15,755,16441,90531,920115511
June 17, 2012Sun15,713,25941,909293,35531,80511637
June 16, 2012Sat15,671,35041,90831,68911748
June 15, 2012Fri15,629,44241,90831,572115311
June 14, 2012Thu15,587,53441,90431,45711458
June 13, 2012Wed15,545,63041,91331,34311738
June 12, 2012Tue15,503,71741,90431,22611839
June 11, 2012Mon15,461,81341,90931,108114411
June 10, 2012Sun15,419,90441,907293,34930,99411916
June 9, 2012Sat15,377,99741,90530,87511469
June 8, 2012Fri15,336,09241,90930,76111446
June 7, 2012Thu15,294,18341,90930,647116411
June 6, 2012Wed15,252,27441,90830,53111828
June 5, 2012Tue15,210,36641,90230,41311258
June 4, 2012Mon15,168,46441,90930,301118411
June 3, 2012Sun15,126,55541,910297,20830,18311738
June 2, 2012Sat15,084,64541,90430,06611538
June 1, 2012Fri15,042,74141,91029,951117311
May 31, 2012Thu15,000,83141,90929,83411667
May 30, 2012Wed14,958,92243,19229,71811449
May 29, 2012Tue14,915,73043,19029,604116310
May 28, 2012Mon14,872,54043,19329,48811636
May 27, 2012Sun14,829,34743,192302,34529,372116510
May 26, 2012Sat14,786,15543,19329,25611539
May 25, 2012Fri14,742,96243,19029,14111928
May 24, 2012Thu14,699,77243,19529,02211468
May 23, 2012Wed14,656,57743,18928,908115510
May 22, 2012Tue14,613,38843,19628,79311839
May 21, 2012Mon14,570,19243,19028,67511727
May 20, 2012Sun14,527,00243,195302,34728,558114410
May 19, 2012Sat14,483,80743,19128,44412068
May 18, 2012Fri14,440,61643,19028,32411239
May 17, 2012Thu14,397,42643,19728,21211348
May 16, 2012Wed14,354,22943,19128,09911837
May 15, 2012Tue14,311,03843,19027,98111649
May 14, 2012Mon14,267,84843,19327,86511639
May 13, 2012Sun14,224,65543,194296,31027,74911639
May 12, 2012Sat14,181,46143,19027,633116413
May 11, 2012Fri14,138,27142,11827,51710957
May 10, 2012Thu14,096,15342,10927,40810546
May 9, 2012Wed14,054,04441,90027,30310638
May 8, 2012Tue14,012,14441,90027,19710558
May 7, 2012Mon13,970,24441,89927,09210438
May 6, 2012Sun13,928,34541,903291,30526,98810626
May 5, 2012Sat13,886,44241,90026,882104210
May 4, 2012Fri13,844,54241,90126,77810587
May 3, 2012Thu13,802,64141,39926,67310126
May 2, 2012Wed13,761,24241,40226,57210428
May 1, 2012Tue13,719,84041,39826,46810429
April 30, 2012Mon13,678,44241,40226,3649945
April 29, 2012Sun13,637,04045,747320,23826,26510349
April 28, 2012Sat13,591,29345,74926,16210128
April 27, 2012Fri13,545,54445,74626,06110146
April 26, 2012Thu13,499,79845,74825,960101610
April 25, 2012Wed13,454,05045,74825,85910215
April 24, 2012Tue13,408,30245,74825,75710346
April 23, 2012Mon13,362,55445,75225,654100211
April 22, 2012Sun13,316,80245,745320,23425,55410645
April 21, 2012Sat13,271,05745,74825,44810037
April 20, 2012Fri13,225,30945,74825,3489948
April 19, 2012Thu13,179,56145,74725,24910539
April 18, 2012Wed13,133,81445,75125,14410066
April 17, 2012Tue13,088,06345,74825,04410117
April 16, 2012Mon13,042,31545,74724,94310439
April 15, 2012Sun12,996,56845,747320,23724,83910246
April 14, 2012Sat12,950,82145,75024,73710036
April 13, 2012Fri12,905,07145,74824,63710359
April 12, 2012Thu12,859,32345,74824,53410136
April 11, 2012Wed12,813,57545,74724,4339948
April 10, 2012Tue12,767,82845,75024,33410448
April 9, 2012Mon12,722,07845,74724,23010216
April 8, 2012Sun12,676,33145,748320,23824,12810238
April 7, 2012Sat12,630,58345,75024,02610347
April 6, 2012Fri12,584,83345,74623,92310249
April 5, 2012Thu12,539,08745,74723,82110059
April 4, 2012Wed12,493,34045,74923,72110217
April 3, 2012Tue12,447,59145,74923,61910259
April 2, 2012Mon12,401,84245,74923,5179934
April 1, 2012Sun12,356,09345,749329,08323,418102210
March 31, 2012Sat12,310,34445,74623,31610556
March 30, 2012Fri12,264,59847,88523,21110146
March 29, 2012Thu12,216,71347,88523,11010238
March 28, 2012Wed12,168,82847,88323,00810149
March 27, 2012Tue12,120,94547,88922,90710336
March 26, 2012Mon12,073,05646,04622,8049549
March 25, 2012Sun12,027,01047,884335,19522,70910436
March 24, 2012Sat11,979,12647,88522,60510227
March 23, 2012Fri11,931,24147,88322,50310159
March 22, 2012Thu11,883,35847,89122,40210225
March 21, 2012Wed11,835,46747,88222,30010157
March 20, 2012Tue11,787,58547,88422,19910439
March 19, 2012Mon11,739,70147,88622,09510235
March 18, 2012Sun11,691,81547,884335,19321,993100511
March 17, 2012Sat11,643,93147,88421,89310348
March 16, 2012Fri11,596,04747,88521,79010015
March 15, 2012Thu11,548,16247,88621,69010149
March 14, 2012Wed11,500,27647,88221,58910446
March 13, 2012Tue11,452,39447,88821,48510038
March 12, 2012Mon11,404,50647,88421,38510247
March 11, 2012Sun11,356,62247,886335,19221,28310427
March 10, 2012Sat11,308,73647,88621,17910058
March 9, 2012Fri11,260,85047,88221,07910137
March 8, 2012Thu11,212,96847,88620,97810339
March 7, 2012Wed11,165,08247,88620,87510046
March 6, 2012Tue11,117,19647,88420,77510428
March 5, 2012Mon11,069,31247,88220,67110269
March 4, 2012Sun11,021,43047,887394,58720,56910046
March 3, 2012Sat10,973,54347,88320,46910236
March 2, 2012Fri10,925,66047,88620,367102310
March 1, 2012Thu10,877,77447,88720,26510227
February 29, 2012Wed10,829,88747,88520,1639945
February 28, 2012Tue10,782,00277,57920,06410559
February 27, 2012Mon10,704,42377,58019,95910219
February 26, 2012Sun10,626,84377,579543,05719,85710236
February 25, 2012Sat10,549,26477,57819,75510358
February 24, 2012Fri10,471,68677,58219,65210037
February 23, 2012Thu10,394,10477,57919,55210137
February 22, 2012Wed10,316,52577,58219,451101210
February 21, 2012Tue10,238,94377,57819,35010346
February 20, 2012Mon10,161,36577,57919,24710066
February 19, 2012Sun10,083,78677,581543,05819,14710228
February 18, 2012Sat10,006,20577,57919,04510447
February 17, 2012Fri9,928,62677,57918,94110226
February 16, 2012Thu9,851,04777,58218,83910138
February 15, 2012Wed9,773,46577,57718,73810249
February 14, 2012Tue9,695,88877,58018,63610145
February 13, 2012Mon9,618,30877,58018,53510428
February 12, 2012Sun9,540,72877,579412,53318,4319959
February 11, 2012Sat9,463,14977,58118,33210146
February 10, 2012Fri9,385,56877,57818,23110457
February 9, 2012Thu9,307,99044,95018,1279919
February 8, 2012Wed9,263,04044,94918,02810439
February 7, 2012Tue9,218,09144,94517,92410165
February 6, 2012Mon9,173,14644,95117,82310139
February 5, 2012Sun9,128,19544,947325,95917,72210537
February 4, 2012Sat9,083,24844,94717,6179936
February 3, 2012Fri9,038,30144,95017,51810439
February 2, 2012Thu8,993,35144,94717,4149947
February 1, 2012Wed8,948,40444,94817,31510227
January 31, 2012Tue8,903,45644,94917,21310238
January 30, 2012Mon8,858,50756,27117,11110148
January 29, 2012Sun8,802,23656,270393,89217,01010446
January 28, 2012Sat8,745,96656,27116,90610048
January 27, 2012Fri8,689,69556,27216,80610327
January 26, 2012Thu8,633,42356,27016,70310246
January 25, 2012Wed8,577,15356,27216,60110249
January 24, 2012Tue8,520,88156,26916,49910128
January 23, 2012Mon8,464,61256,26816,39810044
January 22, 2012Sun8,408,34456,272393,89716,298104511
January 21, 2012Sat8,352,07256,27216,194101310
January 20, 2012Fri8,295,80056,27016,09310134
January 19, 2012Thu8,239,53056,27115,99210239
January 18, 2012Wed8,183,25956,27015,89010048
January 17, 2012Tue8,126,98956,27215,79010526
January 16, 2012Mon8,070,71756,27015,68510348
January 15, 2012Sun8,014,44756,271393,89615,5829836
January 14, 2012Sat7,958,17656,27015,48410358
January 13, 2012Fri7,901,90656,27215,38110228
January 12, 2012Thu7,845,63456,27115,27910146
January 11, 2012Wed7,789,36356,27015,17810127
January 10, 2012Tue7,733,09356,27415,077102410
January 9, 2012Mon7,676,81956,26814,97510347
January 8, 2012Sun7,620,55156,271393,89314,87210147
January 7, 2012Sat7,564,28056,27114,77110348
January 6, 2012Fri7,508,00956,26914,66810137
January 5, 2012Thu7,451,74056,27214,56710238
January 4, 2012Wed7,395,46856,27214,46510126
January 3, 2012Tue7,339,19656,26914,36410448
January 2, 2012Mon7,282,92756,26914,2609958
January 1, 2012Sun7,226,65856,270550,99414,16110437
December 31, 2011Sat7,170,38856,27314,05710248
December 30, 2011Fri7,114,11587,69113,95510045
December 29, 2011Thu7,026,42487,69013,855104410
December 28, 2011Wed6,938,73487,68913,7519827
December 27, 2011Tue6,851,04587,69013,65310235
December 26, 2011Mon6,763,35587,69113,55110459
December 25, 2011Sun6,675,66487,690613,82913,44710148
December 24, 2011Sat6,587,97487,69013,34610336
December 23, 2011Fri6,500,28487,69013,24310236
December 22, 2011Thu6,412,59487,68813,141101310
December 21, 2011Wed6,324,90687,69213,04010247
December 20, 2011Tue6,237,21487,69112,93810236
December 19, 2011Mon6,149,52387,68812,8369838
December 18, 2011Sun6,061,83587,691613,83012,73810348
December 17, 2011Sat5,974,14487,69012,63510346
December 16, 2011Fri5,886,45487,69112,532102410
December 15, 2011Thu5,798,76387,68812,43010236
December 14, 2011Wed5,711,07587,69212,32810119
December 13, 2011Tue5,623,38387,69112,22710357
December 12, 2011Mon5,535,69287,68712,12410247
December 11, 2011Sun5,448,00587,690598,15612,02210138
December 10, 2011Sat5,360,31587,69211,92110237
December 9, 2011Fri5,272,62387,68911,81910129
December 8, 2011Thu5,184,93487,69111,71810165
December 7, 2011Wed5,097,24387,69011,61710239
December 6, 2011Tue5,009,55379,85011,5156006
December 5, 2011Mon4,929,70379,85411,4556533
December 4, 2011Sun4,849,84979,851902,72011,3906135
December 3, 2011Sat4,769,99879,85211,3296135
December 2, 2011Fri4,690,14679,85311,2686212
December 1, 2011Thu4,610,29379,85211,2065816
November 30, 2011Wed4,530,44179,85111,1486336
November 29, 2011Tue4,450,590481,73111,0855412
November 28, 2011Mon3,968,85921,73011,0315213
November 27, 2011Sun3,947,12921,186148,30710,9794814
November 26, 2011Sat3,925,94321,18710,9315034
November 25, 2011Fri3,904,75621,18710,8815004
November 24, 2011Thu3,883,56921,18510,8315313
November 23, 2011Wed3,862,38421,18710,7785012
November 22, 2011Tue3,841,19721,18410,7284835
November 21, 2011Mon3,820,01321,19110,6805101
November 20, 2011Sun3,798,82221,184148,30310,6295024
November 19, 2011Sat3,777,63821,18710,5795033
November 18, 2011Fri3,756,45121,18710,5294914
November 17, 2011Thu3,735,26421,18610,4805103
November 16, 2011Wed3,714,07821,18610,4295002
November 15, 2011Tue3,692,89221,18610,3794944
November 14, 2011Mon3,671,70621,18710,3305313
November 13, 2011Sun3,650,51921,186148,30510,2774703
November 12, 2011Sat3,629,33321,18610,2305104
November 11, 2011Fri3,608,14721,18810,1795154
November 10, 2011Thu3,586,95921,18910,1285003
November 9, 2011Wed3,565,77021,18210,0784902
November 8, 2011Tue3,544,58821,18810,0295013
November 7, 2011Mon3,523,40021,1869,9795145
November 6, 2011Sun3,502,21421,188149,1899,9285011
November 5, 2011Sat3,481,02621,1859,8785005
November 4, 2011Fri3,459,84121,1879,8284913
November 3, 2011Thu3,438,65421,1889,7794933
November 2, 2011Wed3,417,46621,1849,7305205
November 1, 2011Tue3,396,28221,1879,6785021
October 31, 2011Mon3,375,09522,0709,6285105
October 30, 2011Sun3,353,02515,476108,3409,5775132
October 29, 2011Sat3,337,54915,4799,5264902
October 28, 2011Fri3,322,07015,4769,4775124
October 27, 2011Thu3,306,59415,4799,4264904
October 26, 2011Wed3,291,11515,4779,3775133
October 25, 2011Tue3,275,63815,4769,3265014
October 24, 2011Mon3,260,16215,4779,2765012
October 23, 2011Sun3,244,68515,476108,3419,2265025
October 22, 2011Sat3,229,20915,4799,1765123
October 21, 2011Fri3,213,73015,4789,1255112
October 20, 2011Thu3,198,25215,4769,0744703
October 19, 2011Wed3,182,77615,4799,0275036
October 18, 2011Tue3,167,29715,4778,9775221
October 17, 2011Mon3,151,82015,4768,9254905
October 16, 2011Sun3,136,34415,478108,3418,8764903
October 15, 2011Sat3,120,86615,4788,8275122
October 14, 2011Fri3,105,38815,4778,7764924
October 13, 2011Thu3,089,91115,4758,7275312
October 12, 2011Wed3,074,43615,4778,6745014
October 11, 2011Tue3,058,95915,4818,6244944
October 10, 2011Mon3,043,47815,4758,5755013
October 9, 2011Sun3,028,00315,478108,3418,5255013
October 8, 2011Sat3,012,52515,4788,4754903
October 7, 2011Fri2,997,04715,4778,4265023
October 6, 2011Thu2,981,57015,4768,3765123
October 5, 2011Wed2,966,09415,4778,3255023
October 4, 2011Tue2,950,61715,4788,2755004
October 3, 2011Mon2,935,13915,4778,2254923
October 2, 2011Sun2,919,66215,478113,3708,1765213
October 1, 2011Sat2,904,18415,4778,1245004
September 30, 2011Fri2,888,70715,4788,0744924
September 29, 2011Thu2,873,22916,7338,0255223
September 28, 2011Wed2,856,49616,7357,9734931
September 27, 2011Tue2,839,76116,7347,9245006
September 26, 2011Mon2,823,02716,7357,8744832
September 25, 2011Sun2,806,29216,733117,1397,8265112
September 24, 2011Sat2,789,55916,7367,7755115
September 23, 2011Fri2,772,82316,7337,7244802
September 22, 2011Thu2,756,09016,7357,6765124
September 21, 2011Wed2,739,35516,7347,6255033
September 20, 2011Tue2,722,62116,7357,5755213
September 19, 2011Mon2,705,88616,7337,5235004
September 18, 2011Sun2,689,15316,735117,1407,4735013
September 17, 2011Sat2,672,41816,7357,4234913
September 16, 2011Fri2,655,68316,7337,3744924
September 15, 2011Thu2,638,95016,7337,3255113
September 14, 2011Wed2,622,21716,7367,2744842
September 13, 2011Tue2,605,48116,7347,2265103
September 12, 2011Mon2,588,74716,7347,1755124
September 11, 2011Sun2,572,01316,737117,1407,1245014
September 10, 2011Sat2,555,27616,7317,0745113
September 9, 2011Fri2,538,54516,7367,0235002
September 8, 2011Thu2,521,80916,7346,9735116
September 7, 2011Wed2,505,07516,7346,9224842
September 6, 2011Tue2,488,34116,7346,8745012
September 5, 2011Mon2,471,60716,7346,8245005
September 4, 2011Sun2,454,87316,735116,4346,7744912
September 3, 2011Sat2,438,13816,7346,7255122
September 2, 2011Fri2,421,40416,7346,6745125
September 1, 2011Thu2,404,67016,7356,6234813
August 31, 2011Wed2,387,93516,7336,5755223
August 30, 2011Tue2,371,20216,3816,5235113
August 29, 2011Mon2,354,82116,3826,4724823
August 28, 2011Sun2,338,43916,379114,6666,4245104
August 27, 2011Sat2,322,06016,3816,3734912
August 26, 2011Fri2,305,67916,3796,3245114
August 25, 2011Thu2,289,30016,3826,2735023
August 24, 2011Wed2,272,91816,3806,2235025
August 23, 2011Tue2,256,53816,3796,1734921
August 22, 2011Mon2,240,15916,3866,1245004
August 21, 2011Sun2,223,77316,376114,6616,0745114
August 20, 2011Sat2,207,39716,3816,0235112
August 19, 2011Fri2,191,01616,3805,9724934
August 18, 2011Thu2,174,63616,3825,9235012
August 17, 2011Wed2,158,25416,3795,8735115
August 16, 2011Tue2,141,87516,3805,8224914
August 15, 2011Mon2,125,49516,3835,7735131
August 14, 2011Sun2,109,11216,381114,6635,7224805
August 13, 2011Sat2,092,73116,3785,6745113
August 12, 2011Fri2,076,35316,3825,6235101
August 11, 2011Thu2,059,97116,3815,5724844
August 10, 2011Wed2,043,59016,3785,5245313
August 9, 2011Tue2,027,21216,3815,4714814
August 8, 2011Mon2,010,83116,3825,4235103
August 7, 2011Sun1,994,44916,381114,6655,3725123
August 6, 2011Sat1,978,06816,3785,3214933
August 5, 2011Fri1,961,69016,3835,2725004
August 4, 2011Thu1,945,30716,3805,2224924
August 3, 2011Wed1,928,92716,3795,1735113
August 2, 2011Tue1,912,54816,3825,1224923
August 1, 2011Mon1,896,16616,3825,0735113
July 31, 2011Sun1,879,78416,380114,7775,0225014
July 30, 2011Sat1,863,40416,3974,9724912
July 29, 2011Fri1,847,00716,4014,9235214
July 28, 2011Thu1,830,60616,3994,8715023
July 27, 2011Wed1,814,20716,3984,8214812
July 26, 2011Tue1,797,80916,4014,7735224
July 25, 2011Mon1,781,40816,4014,7215014
July 24, 2011Sun1,765,00716,399114,7964,6715013
July 23, 2011Sat1,748,60816,3984,6214922
July 22, 2011Fri1,732,21016,4014,5724915
July 21, 2011Thu1,715,80916,4004,5235123
July 20, 2011Wed1,699,40916,3984,4725001
July 19, 2011Tue1,683,01116,3994,4225124
July 18, 2011Mon1,666,61216,4014,3715024
July 17, 2011Sun1,650,21116,398114,7984,3215013
July 16, 2011Sat1,633,81316,4014,2715015
July 15, 2011Fri1,617,41216,3994,2215021
July 14, 2011Thu1,601,01316,3994,1714925
July 13, 2011Wed1,584,61416,4004,1225114
July 12, 2011Tue1,568,21416,4004,0714911
July 11, 2011Mon1,551,81416,4014,0224925
July 10, 2011Sun1,535,41316,400114,7943,9735111
July 9, 2011Sat1,519,01316,3963,9225124
July 8, 2011Fri1,502,61716,4013,8715124
July 7, 2011Thu1,486,21616,3983,8205002
July 6, 2011Wed1,469,81816,3993,7704925
July 5, 2011Tue1,453,41916,4023,7215112
July 4, 2011Mon1,437,01716,3983,6704822
July 3, 2011Sun1,420,61916,401112,0563,6225106
July 2, 2011Sat1,404,21816,4003,5715021
July 1, 2011Fri1,387,81816,3983,5215013
June 30, 2011Thu1,371,42016,4013,4714925
June 29, 2011Wed1,355,01915,4873,4225114
June 28, 2011Tue1,339,53215,4823,3715231
June 27, 2011Mon1,324,05015,4873,3194804
June 26, 2011Sun1,308,56315,485101,4163,2715134
June 25, 2011Sat1,293,07815,4873,2205003
June 24, 2011Fri1,277,59115,4833,1704932
June 23, 2011Thu1,262,10815,4863,1215213
June 22, 2011Wed1,246,62213,1943,0693805
June 21, 2011Tue1,233,42813,1403,0313811
June 20, 2011Mon1,220,28813,1412,9933812
June 19, 2011Sun1,207,14713,14091,9822,9553922
June 18, 2011Sat1,194,00713,1412,9163902
June 17, 2011Fri1,180,86613,1392,8773813
June 16, 2011Thu1,167,72713,1402,8393922
June 15, 2011Wed1,154,58713,1422,8004012
June 14, 2011Tue1,141,44513,1412,7603813
June 13, 2011Mon1,128,30413,1392,7224002
June 12, 2011Sun1,115,16513,14391,9842,6823732
June 11, 2011Sat1,102,02213,1402,6453913
June 10, 2011Fri1,088,88213,1392,6063913
June 9, 2011Thu1,075,74313,1412,5673701
June 8, 2011Wed1,062,60213,1412,5303812
June 7, 2011Tue1,049,46113,1402,4924024
June 6, 2011Mon1,036,32113,1402,4524001
June 5, 2011Sun1,023,18113,14291,5092,4123813
June 4, 2011Sat1,010,03913,1392,3743933
June 3, 2011Fri996,90013,1412,3353811
June 2, 2011Thu983,75913,1402,2973903
June 1, 2011Wed970,61913,1432,2583921
May 31, 2011Tue957,47613,0422,2193714
May 30, 2011Mon944,43412,7622,1824002
May 29, 2011Sun931,67212,76586,5542,1423512
May 28, 2011Sat918,90712,7612,1074033
May 27, 2011Fri906,14612,7652,0673811
May 26, 2011Thu893,38112,7632,0293803
May 25, 2011Wed880,61811,8341,9913502
May 24, 2011Tue868,78411,8321,9563621
May 23, 2011Mon856,95211,8341,9203613
May 22, 2011Sun845,11811,83275,4191,8843503
May 21, 2011Sat833,28611,8341,8493621
May 20, 2011Fri821,45211,8311,8133521
May 19, 2011Thu809,62111,8361,7783514
May 18, 2011Wed797,78511,8311,7433502
May 17, 2011Tue785,9548,1271,7082101
May 16, 2011Mon777,8278,1281,6871911
May 15, 2011Sun769,6998,12856,8941,6682010
May 14, 2011Sat761,5718,1271,6482002
May 13, 2011Fri753,4448,1271,6282001
May 12, 2011Thu745,3178,1301,6082010
May 11, 2011Wed737,1878,1271,5881912
May 10, 2011Tue729,0608,1271,5692000
May 9, 2011Mon720,9338,1281,5492001
May 8, 2011Sun712,8058,12756,8941,5292011
May 7, 2011Sat704,6788,1271,5091901
May 6, 2011Fri696,5518,1281,4902012
May 5, 2011Thu688,4238,1291,4702000
May 4, 2011Wed680,2948,1271,4502011
May 3, 2011Tue672,1678,1271,4302001
May 2, 2011Mon664,0408,1291,4101901
May 1, 2011Sun655,9118,12760,6241,3912011
April 30, 2011Sat647,7848,1271,3712011
April 29, 2011Fri639,6578,8751,3512001
April 28, 2011Thu630,7828,8741,3311900
April 27, 2011Wed621,9088,8731,3122022
April 26, 2011Tue613,0358,8741,2922101
April 25, 2011Mon604,1618,8741,2711900
April 24, 2011Sun595,2878,87362,1171,2522002
April 23, 2011Sat586,4148,8731,2321910
April 22, 2011Fri577,5418,8771,2132012
April 21, 2011Thu568,6648,8731,1932001
April 20, 2011Wed559,7918,8731,1732000
April 19, 2011Tue550,9188,8751,1531912
April 18, 2011Mon542,0438,8731,1342000
April 17, 2011Sun533,1708,87362,1171,1142011
April 16, 2011Sat524,2978,8741,0942001
April 15, 2011Fri515,4238,8751,0742111
April 14, 2011Thu506,5488,8731,0531801
April 13, 2011Wed497,6758,8741,0352011
April 12, 2011Tue488,8018,8741,0152001
April 11, 2011Mon479,9278,8749952010
April 10, 2011Sun471,0538,87462,1179751902
April 9, 2011Sat462,1798,8749562001
April 8, 2011Fri453,3058,8749362011
April 7, 2011Thu444,4318,8749162011
April 6, 2011Wed435,5578,8738961900
April 5, 2011Tue426,6848,8748772002
April 4, 2011Mon417,8108,8748572111
April 3, 2011Sun408,9368,87363,7628361910
April 2, 2011Sat400,0638,8748172002
April 1, 2011Fri391,1898,8767971910
March 31, 2011Thu382,3138,8737782001
March 30, 2011Wed373,4409,5557582021
March 29, 2011Tue363,8859,5557382001
March 28, 2011Mon354,3309,1567181802
March 27, 2011Sun345,1749,55566,8837002000
March 26, 2011Sat335,6199,5556802011
March 25, 2011Fri326,0649,5546602011
March 24, 2011Thu316,5109,5556402001
March 23, 2011Wed306,9559,5556202011
March 22, 2011Tue297,4009,5546002001
March 21, 2011Mon287,8469,5555802011
March 20, 2011Sun278,2919,55766,8835601900
March 19, 2011Sat268,7349,5545412012
March 18, 2011Fri259,1809,5545212001
March 17, 2011Thu249,6269,5545011900
March 16, 2011Wed240,0729,5564821912
March 15, 2011Tue230,5169,5544632010
March 14, 2011Mon220,9629,5544432102
March 13, 2011Sun211,4089,55766,8844222000
March 12, 2011Sat201,8519,5544022011
March 11, 2011Fri192,2979,5553821912
March 10, 2011Thu182,7429,5543632000
March 9, 2011Wed173,1889,5563432001
March 8, 2011Tue163,6329,5543232001
March 7, 2011Mon154,0789,5543031921
March 6, 2011Sun144,5249,55666,8852841901
March 5, 2011Sat134,9689,5552652001
March 4, 2011Fri125,4139,5542452001
March 3, 2011Thu115,8599,5552252110
March 2, 2011Wed106,3049,5542041912
March 1, 2011Tue96,7509,5561852001
February 28, 2011Mon87,1949,5551652001
February 27, 2011Sun77,6396,29138,6281452011
February 26, 2011Sat71,3486,2901251910
February 25, 2011Fri65,0586,2901062002
February 24, 2011Thu58,7686,291862000
February 23, 2011Wed52,4774,488661011
February 22, 2011Tue47,9894,488561101
February 21, 2011Mon43,5014,490451200
February 20, 2011Sun39,0114,48823,711331101
February 19, 2011Sat34,5234,488221110
February 18, 2011Fri30,0354,488111101
February 17, 2011Thu25,5472,5740000
February 16, 2011Wed22,9732,5730000
February 15, 2011Tue20,4002,5500000
February 14, 2011Mon17,8502,5500000
February 13, 2011Sun15,3002,55015,3000000
February 12, 2011Sat12,7502,5500000
February 11, 2011Fri10,2002,5500000
February 10, 2011Thu7,6502,5500000
February 9, 2011Wed5,1002,5500000
February 8, 2011Tue2,5502,5500000
February 7, 2011Mon000000

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph

Growth comparison from same starting point




(C) 2019-2026 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - K-Pop Tour Dates