Top 100 K-Pop music videos for week:Apr 15th 2024Apr 08th 2024Apr 01st 2024Mar 25th 2024Mar 18th 2024
System Of A Down

System of a Down

Country: USA
Youtube channel: System Of A Down
Subscriber count: 7,040,000
Channel views: 5,548,955,123
Total video viewcount: 4,841,999,971
Total music videos viewcount: 0

PosVideoViewcount Published
1.System Of A Down - Chop Suey!1,360,490,2622009-10-03
2.System Of A Down - Toxicity887,329,1222009-10-02
3.System Of A Down - B.Y.O.B. (Video)459,201,2752009-10-03
4.System Of A Down - Aerials454,408,0522009-10-03
5.System Of A Down - Lonely Day (Video)370,137,5152009-10-03
6.System Of A Down - Hypnotize (Video)199,938,2742009-10-03
7.System Of A Down - Sugar131,475,8222009-10-03
8.System Of A Down - Spiders127,112,3732009-10-03
9.System Of A Down - Question! (Concept Video)102,860,4842009-10-03
10.ATWA30,509,7662014-11-08
11.Holy Mountains28,736,0532017-01-25
12.Lost In Hollywood28,265,5842017-01-25
13.Sugar28,140,7512017-01-25
14.Prison Song24,492,4772014-11-07
15.Violent Pornography24,221,0182015-10-17
16.System Of A Down - Boom!24,100,0112009-10-03
17.I-E-A-I-A-I-O24,084,2112017-01-25
18.Forest21,585,5772014-11-06
19.Radio/Video21,295,5172017-01-25
20.System Of A Down - War?20,792,7482009-10-03
21.System Of A Down - Protect The Land (Official Video)19,275,8482020-11-06
22.Deer Dance17,452,4372014-11-07
23.Needles17,363,7662014-11-08
24.Revenga16,476,8492017-01-25
25.Soldier Side15,765,4222017-01-25
26.Psycho12,676,3992015-02-01
27.Sad Statue12,409,1642015-05-30
28.Cigaro11,969,9662017-01-25
29.Radio/Video11,040,8142015-05-30
30.Roulette10,734,4762017-01-25
Show next 76 videos
DateCumulative
viewcount
ViewsWeekly viewsCumulative
likes
LikesDislikesComments
April 18, 2024Thu4,821,988,518-18,153,7445,580,71330,516,240-242,6030-2,576
April 17, 2024Wed4,840,142,26221,021,44130,758,843262,15002,904
April 16, 2024Tue4,819,120,8211,116,04430,496,6936,9860167
April 15, 2024Mon4,818,004,7771,596,97230,489,70711,7230180
April 14, 2024Sun4,816,407,8051,607,19610,382,58830,477,98410,4240183
April 13, 2024Sat4,814,800,6091,620,17130,467,56010,8820140
April 12, 2024Fri4,813,180,4381,465,51430,456,6789,6890183
April 11, 2024Thu4,811,714,924-18,116,56830,446,989-242,1340-2,491
April 10, 2024Wed4,829,831,49220,981,39330,689,123262,69702,880
April 9, 2024Tue4,808,850,0991,171,27030,426,4267,4650152
April 8, 2024Mon4,807,678,8291,653,61230,418,96113,1400256
April 7, 2024Sun4,806,025,2171,639,18310,392,57930,405,82111,2410113
April 6, 2024Sat4,804,386,0341,645,80730,394,58011,1200226
April 5, 2024Fri4,802,740,2271,517,71030,383,46010,8180182
April 4, 2024Thu4,801,222,517-18,100,35530,372,642-243,1380-2,596
April 3, 2024Wed4,819,322,87221,192,04530,615,780262,57602,879
April 2, 2024Tue4,798,130,827929,34130,353,2046,4120100
April 1, 2024Mon4,797,201,4861,568,84830,346,79211,4240215
March 31, 2024Sun4,795,632,6381,559,50210,579,21830,335,3689,8970200
March 30, 2024Sat4,794,073,1361,594,77830,325,47110,3820202
March 29, 2024Fri4,792,478,3581,564,57830,315,0899,8930201
March 28, 2024Thu4,790,913,780-17,963,53030,305,196-243,0250-2,543
March 27, 2024Wed4,808,877,31021,146,23630,548,221263,38202,884
March 26, 2024Tue4,787,731,0741,232,50330,284,8396,9850132
March 25, 2024Mon4,786,498,5711,445,15130,277,8549,2890165
March 24, 2024Sun4,785,053,4201,646,37010,911,65530,268,5659,7810170
March 23, 2024Sat4,783,407,0501,669,40530,258,78410,7450218
March 22, 2024Fri4,781,737,6451,603,86530,248,03910,2370214
March 21, 2024Thu4,780,133,780-18,018,65430,237,802-243,3760-2,540
March 20, 2024Wed4,798,152,43421,138,51530,481,178262,54102,925
March 19, 2024Tue4,777,013,9191,465,06230,218,6379,7110155
March 18, 2024Mon4,775,548,8571,407,09230,208,9269,709091
March 17, 2024Sun4,774,141,7651,661,41010,798,53430,199,21710,1960171
March 16, 2024Sat4,772,480,3551,724,17230,189,02110,3810144
March 15, 2024Fri4,770,756,1831,605,42230,178,64010,2520133
March 14, 2024Thu4,769,150,761-18,046,43830,168,388-243,1910-2,594
March 13, 2024Wed4,787,197,19921,048,11030,411,579262,20902,886
March 12, 2024Tue4,766,149,0891,395,64930,149,3708,3700180
March 11, 2024Mon4,764,753,4401,410,20930,141,0008,7420136
March 10, 2024Sun4,763,343,2311,622,06610,823,05130,132,25810,6250199
March 9, 2024Sat4,761,721,1651,687,97630,121,63310,3460231
March 8, 2024Fri4,760,033,1891,630,18730,111,28710,3390114
March 7, 2024Thu4,758,403,002-18,026,00930,100,948-243,1790-2,524
March 6, 2024Wed4,776,429,01121,090,74430,344,127262,56002,752
March 5, 2024Tue4,755,338,2671,413,08230,081,5679,374031
March 4, 2024Mon4,753,925,1851,405,00530,072,1938,893093
March 3, 2024Sun4,752,520,1801,604,84710,688,52530,063,30010,1420125
March 2, 2024Sat4,750,915,3331,639,26730,053,15810,1600107
March 1, 2024Fri4,749,276,0661,547,89130,042,99810,0850126
February 29, 2024Thu4,747,728,175-18,052,00330,032,913-243,2220-2,606
February 28, 2024Wed4,765,780,17821,117,37430,276,135262,24302,857
February 27, 2024Tue4,744,662,8041,443,34430,013,8929,2550175
February 26, 2024Mon4,743,219,4601,387,80530,004,6378,8500112
February 25, 2024Sun4,741,831,6551,612,26010,477,91629,995,7879,9970185
February 24, 2024Sat4,740,219,3951,638,04029,985,7909,7810113
February 23, 2024Fri4,738,581,3551,525,54029,976,0099,3360127
February 22, 2024Thu4,737,055,815-18,121,23329,966,673-244,7550-2,773
February 21, 2024Wed4,755,177,04821,062,30430,211,428262,11402,854
February 20, 2024Tue4,734,114,7441,372,88529,949,3147,7550158
February 19, 2024Mon4,732,741,8591,388,12029,941,5598,3690176
February 18, 2024Sun4,731,353,7391,550,78210,253,70329,933,1907,8850136
February 17, 2024Sat4,729,802,9571,537,94829,925,3059,6560177
February 16, 2024Fri4,728,265,0091,522,02029,915,6498,4180149
February 15, 2024Thu4,726,742,989-18,162,51829,907,231-244,9260-2,595
February 14, 2024Wed4,744,905,50721,031,50230,152,157261,62302,527
February 13, 2024Tue4,723,874,0051,374,62029,890,5348,9430150
February 12, 2024Mon4,722,499,3851,399,34929,881,5918,5440156
February 11, 2024Sun4,721,100,0361,616,38010,565,24229,873,0479,7600170
February 10, 2024Sat4,719,483,6561,613,46629,863,2879,9050150
February 9, 2024Fri4,717,870,1901,584,73529,853,3829,4500158
February 8, 2024Thu4,716,285,455-18,099,21229,843,932-243,7730-2,579
February 7, 2024Wed4,734,384,66721,095,25030,087,705261,76102,826
February 6, 2024Tue4,713,289,4171,382,24229,825,9448,465099
February 5, 2024Mon4,711,907,1751,372,38129,817,4798,5810139
February 4, 2024Sun4,710,534,7941,591,03310,622,23829,808,8989,5400145
February 3, 2024Sat4,708,943,7611,606,10529,799,3589,5150249
February 2, 2024Fri4,707,337,6561,554,51129,789,8439,3920158
February 1, 2024Thu4,705,783,145-18,049,19429,780,451-244,4680-2,597
January 31, 2024Wed4,723,832,33921,078,87930,024,919262,18702,733
January 30, 2024Tue4,702,753,4601,425,84829,762,7328,8300258
January 29, 2024Mon4,701,327,6121,415,05629,753,9029,0350203
January 28, 2024Sun4,699,912,5561,681,15310,932,38629,744,86710,1310156
January 27, 2024Sat4,698,231,4031,709,55029,734,7369,8580166
January 26, 2024Fri4,696,521,8531,591,81329,724,87810,0070153
January 25, 2024Thu4,694,930,040-18,001,25729,714,871-244,0740-2,653
January 24, 2024Wed4,712,931,29721,134,04229,958,945262,89102,925
January 23, 2024Tue4,691,797,2551,421,23329,696,0548,7000121
January 22, 2024Mon4,690,376,0221,395,85229,687,3548,7320153
January 21, 2024Sun4,688,980,1701,629,386-8,913,07929,678,6229,2940-13
January 20, 2024Sat4,687,350,7841,656,22629,669,3289,9130121
January 19, 2024Fri4,685,694,5581,584,73529,659,4159,5670137
January 18, 2024Thu4,684,109,823-18,072,38129,649,848-244,2890-2,590
January 17, 2024Wed4,702,182,2041,481,85829,894,1378,8210148
January 16, 2024Tue4,700,700,3461,445,15429,885,3168,5300127
January 15, 2024Mon4,699,255,1921,361,94329,876,7868,7860140
January 14, 2024Sun4,697,893,2491,604,82430,150,28229,868,0009,881099
January 13, 2024Sat4,696,288,4251,633,15029,858,11910,0000163
January 12, 2024Fri4,694,655,2751,469,44129,848,1199,3040140
January 11, 2024Thu4,693,185,8341,544,72529,838,8159,5170124
January 10, 2024Wed4,691,641,1091,504,74529,829,2989,2540174
January 9, 2024Tue4,690,136,36421,018,34129,820,044262,82002,888
January 8, 2024Mon4,669,118,0231,375,05629,557,2248,9450124
January 7, 2024Sun4,667,742,9671,545,18214,710,21729,548,2799,2800106
January 6, 2024Sat4,666,197,7851,515,55229,538,9999,2090120
January 5, 2024Fri4,664,682,2331,463,79929,529,7908,9800122
January 4, 2024Thu4,663,218,4345,653,10029,520,81033,6130696
December 31, 2023Sun4,657,565,3341,548,84210,150,91329,487,1979,719095
December 30, 2023Sat4,656,016,4921,521,34729,477,4789,6770210
December 29, 2023Fri4,654,495,1451,462,39529,467,8018,683033
December 28, 2023Thu4,653,032,7501,478,81629,459,1188,9370117
December 27, 2023Wed4,651,553,934-18,231,35129,450,181-245,1060-2,632
December 26, 2023Tue4,669,785,28520,864,39429,695,287261,18602,846
December 25, 2023Mon4,648,920,8911,506,47029,434,1018,6900119
December 24, 2023Sun4,647,414,4211,644,39110,953,96829,425,4119,5500155
December 23, 2023Sat4,645,770,0301,676,91729,415,86110,1770111
December 22, 2023Fri4,644,093,1131,620,35129,405,6849,7520143
December 21, 2023Thu4,642,472,7621,599,22129,395,9328,980037
December 20, 2023Wed4,640,873,541-17,999,63429,386,952-243,6960-2,607
December 19, 2023Tue4,658,873,17521,048,07129,630,648262,43902,994
December 18, 2023Mon4,637,825,1041,364,65129,368,2098,4350102
December 17, 2023Sun4,636,460,4531,583,99510,467,40429,359,7749,7020127
December 16, 2023Sat4,634,876,4581,590,63529,350,0729,4630135
December 15, 2023Fri4,633,285,8231,539,48129,340,6099,670082
December 14, 2023Thu4,631,746,3421,494,16929,330,9398,342085
December 13, 2023Wed4,630,252,173-18,094,29629,322,597-244,7360-2,667
December 12, 2023Tue4,648,346,46920,990,34729,567,333259,64002,800
December 11, 2023Mon4,627,356,1221,363,07329,307,6938,363090
December 10, 2023Sun4,625,993,0491,590,19410,783,43629,299,3308,797089
December 9, 2023Sat4,624,402,8551,846,22829,290,5338,411012
December 8, 2023Fri4,622,556,6271,313,21329,282,1229,1600-257
December 7, 2023Thu4,621,243,4141,561,99329,272,9629,493046
December 6, 2023Wed4,619,681,421-18,021,69029,263,469-244,4200-2,670
December 5, 2023Tue4,637,703,11121,048,20429,507,889262,74702,772
December 4, 2023Mon4,616,654,9071,445,29429,245,1429,55100
December 3, 2023Sun4,615,209,6131,623,68510,475,92029,235,5919,577092
December 2, 2023Sat4,613,585,9281,666,75529,226,0149,893086
December 1, 2023Fri4,611,919,1731,543,28529,216,12110,2290109
November 30, 2023Thu4,610,375,8881,456,36329,205,8929,3630103
November 29, 2023Wed4,608,919,525-18,138,73829,196,529-244,6590-2,619
November 28, 2023Tue4,627,058,26320,967,91829,441,188262,71002,698
November 27, 2023Mon4,606,090,3451,356,65229,178,4788,660058
November 26, 2023Sun4,604,733,6931,575,88010,411,40729,169,8189,692079
November 25, 2023Sat4,603,157,8131,563,16829,160,1269,389068
November 24, 2023Fri4,601,594,6451,546,50829,150,7379,435094
November 23, 2023Thu4,600,048,1371,480,30729,141,3028,887060
November 22, 2023Wed4,598,567,830-18,098,89929,132,415-245,2160-2,636
November 21, 2023Tue4,616,666,72920,985,94729,377,631261,98102,832
November 20, 2023Mon4,595,680,7821,358,49629,115,6508,5140-168
November 19, 2023Sun4,594,322,2861,589,24010,481,34929,107,1369,3750102
November 18, 2023Sat4,592,733,0461,644,75429,097,76110,0810103
November 17, 2023Fri4,591,088,2921,530,96629,087,6809,611087
November 16, 2023Thu4,589,557,3261,558,43729,078,0699,659055
November 15, 2023Wed4,587,998,889-18,121,01229,068,410-244,4890-2,622
November 14, 2023Tue4,606,119,90120,928,66229,312,899262,02802,786
November 13, 2023Mon4,585,191,2391,350,30229,050,8718,466072
November 12, 2023Sun4,583,840,9371,586,09010,543,85129,042,4059,1390117
November 11, 2023Sat4,582,254,8471,607,37729,033,2669,652085
November 10, 2023Fri4,580,647,4701,496,50429,023,6149,147096
November 9, 2023Thu4,579,150,9661,496,60029,014,4678,713070
November 8, 2023Wed4,577,654,366-18,094,63329,005,754-244,7570-2,639
November 7, 2023Tue4,595,748,99921,020,78529,250,511262,05102,811
November 6, 2023Mon4,574,728,2141,431,12828,988,4608,7380106
November 5, 2023Sun4,573,297,0861,645,12110,865,68728,979,7229,2810123
November 4, 2023Sat4,571,651,9651,637,23328,970,4419,9220129
November 3, 2023Fri4,570,014,7321,543,04428,960,5199,827093
November 2, 2023Thu4,568,471,6881,529,57428,950,6929,403090
November 1, 2023Wed4,566,942,114-18,002,49828,941,289-244,5980-2,691
October 31, 2023Tue4,584,944,61221,082,52129,185,887262,66002,817
October 30, 2023Mon4,563,862,0911,430,69228,923,2278,4100150
October 29, 2023Sun4,562,431,3991,664,85510,792,78528,914,8179,2910137
October 28, 2023Sat4,560,766,5441,675,13728,905,5269,9050106
October 27, 2023Fri4,559,091,4071,590,84828,895,6219,372076
October 26, 2023Thu4,557,500,5591,547,64128,886,2499,0760114
October 25, 2023Wed4,555,952,918-18,078,65728,877,173-244,3490-2,671
October 24, 2023Tue4,574,031,57521,014,89029,121,522262,71502,857
October 23, 2023Mon4,553,016,6851,378,07128,858,8078,423081
October 22, 2023Sun4,551,638,6141,632,27210,995,10028,850,3849,9910-189
October 21, 2023Sat4,550,006,3421,627,82828,840,3939,7940107
October 20, 2023Fri4,548,378,5141,549,69428,830,5999,427079
October 19, 2023Thu4,546,828,8201,570,55828,821,1729,418071
October 18, 2023Wed4,545,258,262-18,008,28028,811,754-244,7170-2,632
October 17, 2023Tue4,563,266,54221,122,40229,056,471263,11302,823
October 16, 2023Mon4,542,144,1401,500,62628,793,3588,5950-87
October 15, 2023Sun4,540,643,5141,758,03910,558,63228,784,7639,9450110
October 14, 2023Sat4,538,885,4751,627,21028,774,8189,5830140
October 13, 2023Fri4,537,258,2651,553,43628,765,2359,7210128
October 12, 2023Thu4,535,704,8291,406,78728,755,5149,1560103
October 11, 2023Wed4,534,298,042-18,187,33828,746,358-244,8320-2,628
October 10, 2023Tue4,552,485,38020,985,52928,991,190262,29402,766
October 9, 2023Mon4,531,499,8511,414,96928,728,8968,4790-35
October 8, 2023Sun4,530,084,8821,656,23710,966,99228,720,41710,0660146
October 7, 2023Sat4,528,428,6451,716,42628,710,35110,4000107
October 6, 2023Fri4,526,712,2191,646,29228,699,9519,594089
October 5, 2023Thu4,525,065,9271,637,77028,690,3579,1600120
October 4, 2023Wed4,523,428,157-18,031,57928,681,197-244,5940-2,649
October 3, 2023Tue4,541,459,73621,026,63828,925,791262,74202,896
October 2, 2023Mon4,520,433,0981,315,20828,663,0498,3640202
October 1, 2023Sun4,519,117,8901,602,54110,877,04528,654,6859,1960288
September 30, 2023Sat4,517,515,3491,676,81628,645,4899,9330165
September 29, 2023Fri4,515,838,5331,606,35128,635,5569,1580188
September 28, 2023Thu4,514,232,1821,611,78728,626,3989,121087
September 27, 2023Wed4,512,620,395-18,021,32928,617,277-244,9760-2,711
September 26, 2023Tue4,530,641,72421,013,24128,862,253262,74802,872
September 25, 2023Mon4,509,628,4831,387,63828,599,5058,8050101
September 24, 2023Sun4,508,240,8451,846,90711,192,52428,590,7009,6290118
September 23, 2023Sat4,506,393,9381,499,92928,581,07110,1210122
September 22, 2023Fri4,504,894,0091,683,57728,570,9509,3460159
September 21, 2023Thu4,503,210,4321,610,68228,561,6049,3380205
September 20, 2023Wed4,501,599,750-17,942,58728,552,266-245,4330-2,642
September 19, 2023Tue4,519,542,33721,087,83928,797,699262,69502,944
September 18, 2023Mon4,498,454,4981,406,17728,535,0049,0150126
September 17, 2023Sun4,497,048,3211,637,46911,308,00328,525,98910,7040171
September 16, 2023Sat4,495,410,8521,648,34528,515,28510,4380122
September 15, 2023Fri4,493,762,5071,645,41228,504,84710,2550102
September 14, 2023Thu4,492,117,0951,634,55828,494,5929,9390113
September 13, 2023Wed4,490,482,537-17,955,60628,484,653-244,1480-2,697
September 12, 2023Tue4,508,438,14321,140,25828,728,801263,42602,858
September 11, 2023Mon4,487,297,8851,557,56728,465,3759,8430114
September 10, 2023Sun4,485,740,3181,768,91311,375,32028,455,53211,2650127
September 9, 2023Sat4,483,971,4051,752,72628,444,26710,417098
September 8, 2023Fri4,482,218,6791,612,38528,433,8509,949094
September 7, 2023Thu4,480,606,2941,604,49328,423,9019,525040
September 6, 2023Wed4,479,001,801-18,020,96428,414,376-244,4530-2,632
September 5, 2023Tue4,497,022,76521,159,29528,658,829262,71302,842
September 4, 2023Mon4,475,863,4701,498,47228,396,1169,3090-8
September 3, 2023Sun4,474,364,9981,786,18510,999,07228,386,80710,6750104
September 2, 2023Sat4,472,578,8131,728,03128,376,13210,685075
September 1, 2023Fri4,470,850,7821,548,57028,365,4479,460096
August 31, 2023Thu4,469,302,2121,526,44028,355,9879,696068
August 30, 2023Wed4,467,775,772-18,067,11128,346,291-244,7800-2,665
August 29, 2023Tue4,485,842,88321,055,61128,591,071263,03702,817
August 28, 2023Mon4,464,787,2721,421,34628,328,0349,2550103
August 27, 2023Sun4,463,365,9261,591,12910,520,51628,318,77910,110054
August 26, 2023Sat4,461,774,7971,629,31328,308,66910,2390156
August 25, 2023Fri4,460,145,4841,576,51128,298,4309,665072
August 24, 2023Thu4,458,568,9731,480,87928,288,7659,3620100
August 23, 2023Wed4,457,088,0941,430,83728,279,4039,295059
August 22, 2023Tue4,455,657,257-18,188,15528,270,108-244,8660-2,661
August 21, 2023Mon4,473,845,41221,000,00228,514,974263,28802,819
August 20, 2023Sun4,452,845,4101,592,98410,725,47028,251,6869,902057
August 19, 2023Sat4,451,252,4261,633,33328,241,7849,5880129
August 18, 2023Fri4,449,619,0931,555,20828,232,1969,705096
August 17, 2023Thu4,448,063,8851,524,30128,222,4919,9360154
August 16, 2023Wed4,446,539,5841,511,73128,212,5559,5140112
August 15, 2023Tue4,445,027,853-18,103,30128,203,041-244,9530-2,669
August 14, 2023Mon4,463,131,15421,011,21428,447,994263,14202,907
August 13, 2023Sun4,442,119,9401,643,99610,938,25028,184,85210,055085
August 12, 2023Sat4,440,475,9441,719,88728,174,79710,0720148
August 11, 2023Fri4,438,756,0571,624,76528,164,7259,249096
August 10, 2023Thu4,437,131,2921,559,49628,155,4769,738080
August 9, 2023Wed4,435,571,7961,517,42128,145,7389,43406
August 8, 2023Tue4,434,054,375-18,134,63828,136,304-245,4080-2,719
August 7, 2023Mon4,452,189,01321,007,32328,381,712263,00702,875
August 6, 2023Sun4,431,181,6901,722,02811,196,64628,118,70510,0500145
August 5, 2023Sat4,429,459,6621,720,46928,108,65510,234074
August 4, 2023Fri4,427,739,1931,664,40428,098,42110,2590163
August 3, 2023Thu4,426,074,7891,607,11128,088,1629,2350101
August 2, 2023Wed4,424,467,6781,559,32028,078,9279,8380115
August 1, 2023Tue4,422,908,358-18,123,40228,069,089-244,8790-2,621
July 31, 2023Mon4,441,031,76021,046,71628,313,968263,72702,547
July 30, 2023Sun4,419,985,0441,682,24710,912,79728,050,2419,9760167
July 29, 2023Sat4,418,302,7971,707,89128,040,26510,2190112
July 28, 2023Fri4,416,594,9061,656,99328,030,04610,4840122
July 27, 2023Thu4,414,937,9131,527,16528,019,5624,078093
July 26, 2023Wed4,413,410,7481,536,63328,015,4849,625076
July 25, 2023Tue4,411,874,115-18,192,72328,005,859-244,9370-2,654
July 24, 2023Mon4,430,066,83820,994,59128,250,796263,79802,869
July 23, 2023Sun4,409,072,2471,656,53711,275,34027,986,99810,4210172
July 22, 2023Sat4,407,415,7101,697,29427,976,57710,9290183
July 21, 2023Fri4,405,718,4161,617,58427,965,64810,1580134
July 20, 2023Thu4,404,100,8321,585,56827,955,49010,6090117
July 19, 2023Wed4,402,515,2641,678,46827,944,88111,6830138
July 18, 2023Tue4,400,836,796-18,068,89927,933,198-244,4800-2,609
July 17, 2023Mon4,418,905,69521,108,78828,177,678264,44402,886
July 16, 2023Sun4,397,796,9071,765,98011,019,29627,913,23410,798088
July 15, 2023Sat4,396,030,9271,779,20727,902,43611,3960125
July 14, 2023Fri4,394,251,7201,661,69427,891,04010,423090
July 13, 2023Thu4,392,590,0261,456,72127,880,6179,2790111
July 12, 2023Wed4,391,133,3051,519,03927,871,3389,8330100
July 11, 2023Tue4,389,614,266-18,151,01627,861,505-244,1480-2,617
July 10, 2023Mon4,407,765,28220,987,67128,105,653264,20802,883
July 9, 2023Sun4,386,777,6111,619,90411,190,68627,841,44511,0740171
July 8, 2023Sat4,385,157,7071,709,53127,830,37111,4730244
July 7, 2023Fri4,383,448,1761,592,99627,818,89810,8350152
July 6, 2023Thu4,381,855,1801,645,16027,808,06310,8110192
July 5, 2023Wed4,380,210,0201,614,24927,797,25210,6910192
July 4, 2023Tue4,378,595,771-18,113,20027,786,561-243,8530-2,532
July 3, 2023Mon4,396,708,97121,122,04628,030,414264,86903,015
July 2, 2023Sun4,375,586,9251,735,04511,293,28927,765,54511,7450369
July 1, 2023Sat4,373,851,8801,712,49927,753,80011,9340365
June 30, 2023Fri4,372,139,3811,685,11727,741,86610,636075
June 29, 2023Thu4,370,454,2641,689,23927,731,23010,6250114
June 28, 2023Wed4,368,765,0251,617,48627,720,60510,5180103
June 27, 2023Tue4,367,147,539-18,120,60227,710,087-244,3840-2,563
June 26, 2023Mon4,385,268,14120,974,50527,954,471264,51502,866
June 25, 2023Sun4,364,293,6361,671,31611,041,16227,689,95610,5760153
June 24, 2023Sat4,362,622,3201,576,05727,679,38011,796059
June 23, 2023Fri4,361,046,2631,624,95227,667,58410,447070
June 22, 2023Thu4,359,421,3111,627,64027,657,13710,1660161
June 21, 2023Wed4,357,793,6711,588,51327,646,97110,0770110
June 20, 2023Tue4,356,205,158-18,049,15927,636,894-244,6240-2,644
June 19, 2023Mon4,374,254,31721,001,84327,881,518263,97702,843
June 18, 2023Sun4,353,252,4741,713,30110,920,20027,617,54110,6730131
June 17, 2023Sat4,351,539,1731,593,17427,606,86810,512072
June 16, 2023Fri4,349,945,9991,621,20327,596,35610,800041
June 15, 2023Thu4,348,324,7961,440,28027,585,55610,642096
June 14, 2023Wed4,346,884,5161,655,62827,574,91410,186078
June 13, 2023Tue4,345,228,888-18,172,04727,564,728-243,7000-2,675
June 12, 2023Mon4,363,400,93521,068,66127,808,428264,30802,941
June 11, 2023Sun4,342,332,2741,678,46911,219,38627,544,12011,3450-67
June 10, 2023Sat4,340,653,8051,686,89727,532,77511,0060133
June 9, 2023Fri4,338,966,9081,859,83127,521,76910,7660128
June 8, 2023Thu4,337,107,0771,436,39127,511,00310,291062
June 7, 2023Wed4,335,670,6861,531,13927,500,71210,194084
June 6, 2023Tue4,334,139,547-18,140,47927,490,518-244,7380-2,705
June 5, 2023Mon4,352,280,02621,167,13827,735,256265,06202,899
June 4, 2023Sun4,331,112,8881,887,42411,892,83627,470,19412,5060162
June 3, 2023Sat4,329,225,4641,940,07127,457,68812,8430138
June 2, 2023Fri4,327,285,3931,769,27327,444,84512,4330108
June 1, 2023Thu4,325,516,1201,697,25427,432,41211,4340125
May 31, 2023Wed4,323,818,8661,597,61127,420,97810,9170175
May 30, 2023Tue4,322,221,255-18,116,88327,410,061-243,6870-2,705
May 29, 2023Mon4,340,338,13821,118,08627,653,748265,35902,924
May 28, 2023Sun4,319,220,0521,756,42311,677,25227,388,38912,4720179
May 27, 2023Sat4,317,463,6291,838,88927,375,91712,6150153
May 26, 2023Fri4,315,624,7401,732,82427,363,30212,0490146
May 25, 2023Thu4,313,891,9161,688,13627,351,25311,7950105
May 24, 2023Wed4,312,203,7801,631,23527,339,45811,0180150
May 23, 2023Tue4,310,572,545-18,085,51627,328,440-243,8170-2,690
May 22, 2023Mon4,328,658,06121,115,26127,572,257264,89102,899
May 21, 2023Sun4,307,542,8003,257,61912,424,63827,307,36628,2190188
May 20, 2023Sat4,304,285,1811,617,37527,279,14711,1390112
May 19, 2023Fri4,302,667,8061,580,26827,268,00810,9390144
May 18, 2023Thu4,301,087,5381,640,35327,257,06911,6490109
May 17, 2023Wed4,299,447,1851,446,76427,245,42010,8980117
May 16, 2023Tue4,298,000,421-18,123,55727,234,522-243,3930-2,677
May 15, 2023Mon4,316,123,97821,005,81627,477,915264,83902,923
May 14, 2023Sun4,295,118,1621,761,10011,298,72727,213,07611,9910-197
May 13, 2023Sat4,293,357,0621,813,82427,201,08512,3080177
May 12, 2023Fri4,291,543,2381,670,41827,188,77711,7110143
May 11, 2023Thu4,289,872,8201,624,78827,177,06610,9930134
May 10, 2023Wed4,288,248,0321,522,94727,166,07310,0860127
May 9, 2023Tue4,286,725,085-18,164,07227,155,987-244,5900-2,708
May 8, 2023Mon4,304,889,15721,069,72227,400,577264,49402,869
May 7, 2023Sun4,283,819,4351,695,98410,926,16527,136,08310,610091
May 6, 2023Sat4,282,123,4511,655,06027,125,47311,0880142
May 5, 2023Fri4,280,468,3911,526,07827,114,38510,372095
May 4, 2023Thu4,278,942,3131,533,85927,104,01310,573083
May 3, 2023Wed4,277,408,4541,492,86227,093,44010,2490102
May 2, 2023Tue4,275,915,592-18,501,72927,083,191-246,7110-2,726
May 1, 2023Mon4,294,417,32121,524,05127,329,902268,08803,005
April 30, 2023Sun4,272,893,2701,691,42310,588,99027,061,81411,4490112
April 29, 2023Sat4,271,201,8471,681,53727,050,36511,6910105
April 28, 2023Fri4,269,520,3101,630,60527,038,67410,904014
April 27, 2023Thu4,267,889,7051,660,50627,027,77012,4580190
April 26, 2023Wed4,266,229,1991,467,46627,015,31211,975084
April 25, 2023Tue4,264,761,733-18,128,32127,003,337-242,2140-2,644
April 24, 2023Mon4,282,890,05420,585,77427,245,551261,32302,822
April 23, 2023Sun4,262,304,2805,281,26814,506,81026,984,22835,2450322
April 20, 2023Thu4,257,023,0121,525,23926,948,98310,6680132
April 19, 2023Wed4,255,497,7731,477,94326,938,3159,955096
April 18, 2023Tue4,254,019,830-18,175,77226,928,360-244,1270-2,706
April 17, 2023Mon4,272,195,60221,020,68127,172,487264,78502,881
April 16, 2023Sun4,251,174,9211,672,447-8,762,72626,907,70211,2780125
April 15, 2023Sat4,249,502,4741,705,00426,896,42411,6290117
April 14, 2023Fri4,247,797,4701,574,72226,884,79510,672066
April 13, 2023Thu4,246,222,7481,529,02326,874,12310,568093
April 12, 2023Wed4,244,693,7251,469,53426,863,55510,244090
April 11, 2023Tue4,243,224,191-18,196,62126,853,311-244,4100-2,624
April 10, 2023Mon4,261,420,8121,483,16527,097,72110,5810113
April 9, 2023Sun4,259,937,647786,80717,309,27727,087,1405,026041
April 8, 2023Sat4,259,150,84028,340,03427,082,114316,36003,354
April 3, 2023Mon4,230,810,806869,30726,765,7546,309034
April 2, 2023Sun4,229,941,499-17,664,085-8,335,97726,759,445-241,3240-2,612
April 1, 2023Sat4,247,605,5841,791,79127,000,76912,084037
March 31, 2023Fri4,245,813,7931,659,81626,988,68512,899036
March 30, 2023Thu4,244,153,9771,525,60726,975,78611,091029
March 29, 2023Wed4,242,628,3701,611,29826,964,69511,927083
March 28, 2023Tue4,241,017,0721,419,78826,952,7689,960089
March 27, 2023Mon4,239,597,2841,319,80826,942,80810,0020233
March 26, 2023Sun4,238,277,4761,564,40510,319,01926,932,80611,3760109
March 25, 2023Sat4,236,713,0711,652,43526,921,43011,1430115
March 24, 2023Fri4,235,060,6361,496,34826,910,28710,074027
March 23, 2023Thu4,233,564,2881,451,94426,900,2139,9010111
March 22, 2023Wed4,232,112,3441,444,09526,890,31210,0210111
March 21, 2023Tue4,230,668,2491,418,04026,880,2919,831066
March 20, 2023Mon4,229,250,2091,291,75226,870,4609,4520101
March 19, 2023Sun4,227,958,4571,559,82610,474,22526,861,00810,505096
March 18, 2023Sat4,226,398,6311,581,47026,850,50310,9520135
March 17, 2023Fri4,224,817,1611,474,61726,839,55110,529055
March 16, 2023Thu4,223,342,5441,440,08326,829,02210,357068
March 15, 2023Wed4,221,902,4611,407,69426,818,6659,865062
March 14, 2023Tue4,220,494,7671,355,25426,808,8009,927098
March 13, 2023Mon4,219,139,5131,655,28126,798,87311,952098
March 12, 2023Sun4,217,484,2321,556,92710,128,10426,786,92110,8020-39
March 11, 2023Sat4,215,927,3051,539,02926,776,11910,903069
March 10, 2023Fri4,214,388,2761,434,63326,765,21610,165077
March 9, 2023Thu4,212,953,6431,443,17026,755,0519,928083
March 8, 2023Wed4,211,510,4731,461,08626,745,1239,9920-243
March 7, 2023Tue4,210,049,3871,334,18626,735,1319,327027
March 6, 2023Mon4,208,715,2011,359,07326,725,8049,81401
March 5, 2023Sun4,207,356,1281,610,77812,252,27426,715,99011,1350105
March 4, 2023Sat4,205,745,3501,590,86226,704,85511,2420101
March 3, 2023Fri4,204,154,4883,532,22526,693,61335,3020465
March 2, 2023Thu4,200,622,2631,452,72826,658,31110,481088
March 1, 2023Wed4,199,169,5351,411,96526,647,83010,002078
February 28, 2023Tue4,197,757,5701,314,38426,637,8289,556087
February 27, 2023Mon4,196,443,1861,339,33226,628,27210,276091
February 26, 2023Sun4,195,103,8541,565,53910,171,48726,617,99611,3440111
February 25, 2023Sat4,193,538,3151,562,85526,606,65211,6330-52
February 24, 2023Fri4,191,975,4601,450,23826,595,01910,1930111
February 23, 2023Thu4,190,525,2221,449,49926,584,82610,1430102
February 22, 2023Wed4,189,075,7231,402,57726,574,68310,049028
February 21, 2023Tue4,187,673,1461,374,04126,564,6349,9780109
February 20, 2023Mon4,186,299,1051,366,73826,554,65610,395059
February 19, 2023Sun4,184,932,3671,558,00610,871,26526,544,26111,8180138
February 18, 2023Sat4,183,374,3611,614,34826,532,44312,540086
February 17, 2023Fri4,181,760,0131,562,14526,519,90311,633083
February 16, 2023Thu4,180,197,8681,582,01126,508,27010,6140118
February 15, 2023Wed4,178,615,8571,621,16426,497,65610,0800126
February 14, 2023Tue4,176,994,6931,457,47526,487,57610,172061
February 13, 2023Mon4,175,537,2181,476,11626,477,40410,3710105
February 12, 2023Sun4,174,061,1021,423,22310,102,13326,467,03311,4350123
February 11, 2023Sat4,172,637,8791,598,53426,455,59811,1720139
February 10, 2023Fri4,171,039,3451,437,67526,444,42610,568042
February 9, 2023Thu4,169,601,6701,465,79326,433,85810,3670115
February 8, 2023Wed4,168,135,8771,432,55126,423,49110,489047
February 7, 2023Tue4,166,703,3261,361,95226,413,00210,262085
February 6, 2023Mon4,165,341,3741,382,40526,402,74010,1080134
February 5, 2023Sun4,163,958,9691,602,59810,199,69226,392,63211,2880108
February 4, 2023Sat4,162,356,3711,580,29726,381,34411,1140147
February 3, 2023Fri4,160,776,0741,511,75126,370,23010,858079
February 2, 2023Thu4,159,264,3231,418,83526,359,37210,081043
February 1, 2023Wed4,157,845,4881,432,14426,349,29110,101097
January 31, 2023Tue4,156,413,3441,322,17526,339,1909,832025
January 30, 2023Mon4,155,091,1691,331,89226,329,3589,8680101
January 29, 2023Sun4,153,759,2771,543,32310,016,57626,319,49011,149086
January 28, 2023Sat4,152,215,9541,548,62026,308,34111,6270112
January 27, 2023Fri4,150,667,3341,509,46326,296,71410,869086
January 26, 2023Thu4,149,157,8711,432,22126,285,84510,689087
January 25, 2023Wed4,147,725,6501,368,63226,275,15610,3780114
January 24, 2023Tue4,146,357,0181,341,87726,264,7789,827069
January 23, 2023Mon4,145,015,1411,272,44026,254,9519,7590122
January 22, 2023Sun4,143,742,7011,562,4709,955,39026,245,19211,1420119
January 21, 2023Sat4,142,180,2311,567,52226,234,05011,584081
January 20, 2023Fri4,140,612,7091,447,36526,222,46610,5910103
January 19, 2023Thu4,139,165,3441,542,15526,211,87510,4240102
January 18, 2023Wed4,137,623,1891,258,37526,201,45110,091063
January 17, 2023Tue4,136,364,8141,323,72926,191,3609,9100134
January 16, 2023Mon4,135,041,0851,253,77426,181,4509,5600125
January 15, 2023Sun4,133,787,3111,581,99318,164,57626,171,89011,2070214
January 14, 2023Sat4,132,205,3181,305,25026,160,6839,4090126
January 13, 2023Fri4,130,900,0681,873,23526,151,27413,2240115
January 12, 2023Thu4,129,026,8331,836,85826,138,05010,753095
January 11, 2023Wed4,127,189,9751,000,23826,127,29710,405095
January 10, 2023Tue4,126,189,7371,214,74726,116,8929,7430102
January 9, 2023Mon4,124,974,9909,352,25526,107,149108,81501,126
January 8, 2023Sun4,115,622,7351,346,4838,811,70825,998,3349,921033
January 7, 2023Sat4,114,276,2521,330,18725,988,4139,9820159
January 6, 2023Fri4,112,946,0651,325,20025,978,4319,6560176
January 5, 2023Thu4,111,620,8651,281,92025,968,7759,3460155
January 4, 2023Wed4,110,338,9451,160,48425,959,4298,4210187
January 3, 2023Tue4,109,178,4611,142,98825,951,0088,2120246
January 2, 2023Mon4,108,035,4731,224,44625,942,7967,2580281
January 1, 2023Sun4,106,811,0271,557,2259,107,33125,935,5389,6900195
December 31, 2022Sat4,105,253,8021,305,41625,925,8489,9080177
December 30, 2022Fri4,103,948,3861,441,96825,915,94010,1740140
December 29, 2022Thu4,102,506,4181,301,36125,905,7669,6420137
December 28, 2022Wed4,101,205,0571,252,41725,896,1249,2980106
December 27, 2022Tue4,099,952,6401,344,94425,886,8268,8200124
December 26, 2022Mon4,098,607,696904,00025,878,0066,7260112
December 25, 2022Sun4,097,703,69610,098,23218,347,17325,871,28068,2750305
December 18, 2022Sun4,087,605,4641,467,8629,502,64625,803,0059,886053
December 17, 2022Sat4,086,137,6021,435,57625,793,11910,883013
December 16, 2022Fri4,084,702,0261,477,58025,782,23610,19004
December 15, 2022Thu4,083,224,4461,288,91225,772,0469,927030
December 14, 2022Wed4,081,935,5341,307,19825,762,1199,504034
December 13, 2022Tue4,080,628,3361,271,81325,752,6158,942017
December 12, 2022Mon4,079,356,5231,253,70525,743,6739,117038
December 11, 2022Sun4,078,102,8181,407,2659,362,72025,734,5569,459031
December 10, 2022Sat4,076,695,5531,371,64125,725,0979,828052
December 9, 2022Fri4,075,323,9121,453,15025,715,26910,177016
December 8, 2022Thu4,073,870,7621,394,96025,705,0929,937088
December 7, 2022Wed4,072,475,8021,330,21525,695,1559,144061
December 6, 2022Tue4,071,145,5871,201,45325,686,0118,787019
December 5, 2022Mon4,069,944,1341,204,03625,677,2248,626056
December 4, 2022Sun4,068,740,0981,339,7169,053,07125,668,5989,809053
December 3, 2022Sat4,067,400,3821,439,04925,658,7899,992047
December 2, 2022Fri4,065,961,3331,347,58225,648,7979,906045
December 1, 2022Thu4,064,613,7511,231,08425,638,8919,682037
November 30, 2022Wed4,063,382,6671,267,24025,629,2099,329046
November 29, 2022Tue4,062,115,4271,235,26625,619,8809,119072
November 28, 2022Mon4,060,880,1611,193,13425,610,7619,477087
November 27, 2022Sun4,059,687,0271,392,6158,947,33925,601,28410,390066
November 26, 2022Sat4,058,294,4121,338,02425,590,8949,315040
November 25, 2022Fri4,056,956,3881,259,20725,581,5799,223055
November 24, 2022Thu4,055,697,1811,291,51125,572,3569,444045
November 23, 2022Wed4,054,405,6701,248,97625,562,9129,3880-34
November 22, 2022Tue4,053,156,6941,182,51225,553,5249,000058
November 21, 2022Mon4,051,974,1821,234,49425,544,5249,2190251
November 20, 2022Sun4,050,739,6881,544,5809,119,51925,535,30510,675068
November 19, 2022Sat4,049,195,1081,402,35125,524,63011,156091
November 18, 2022Fri4,047,792,7571,357,30825,513,47410,3710-123
November 17, 2022Thu4,046,435,4491,304,60225,503,1039,573089
November 16, 2022Wed4,045,130,8471,312,15025,493,5309,748047
November 15, 2022Tue4,043,818,6971,270,98425,483,7829,4940-450
November 14, 2022Mon4,042,547,713927,54425,474,2887,33107
November 13, 2022Sun4,041,620,1691,946,44510,471,04825,466,95714,0680163
November 12, 2022Sat4,039,673,7241,579,31025,452,88911,9720102
November 11, 2022Fri4,038,094,4141,436,71125,440,91711,2880-8
November 10, 2022Thu4,036,657,7031,406,33125,429,62910,703049
November 9, 2022Wed4,035,251,3721,436,90525,418,92610,706084
November 8, 2022Tue4,033,814,4671,298,65625,408,22010,507083
November 7, 2022Mon4,032,515,8111,366,69025,397,7139,460084
November 6, 2022Sun4,031,149,1211,500,3329,953,80625,388,25311,0890101
November 5, 2022Sat4,029,648,7891,398,55525,377,1649,9750107
November 4, 2022Fri4,028,250,2341,557,36225,367,18911,279053
November 3, 2022Thu4,026,692,8721,418,25425,355,91010,805061
November 2, 2022Wed4,025,274,6181,354,29225,345,10510,345077
November 1, 2022Tue4,023,920,3261,390,42725,334,76010,730032
October 31, 2022Mon4,022,529,8991,334,58425,324,03010,984068
October 30, 2022Sun4,021,195,3151,588,8549,644,77625,313,04612,135086
October 29, 2022Sat4,019,606,4611,543,04925,300,91112,621067
October 28, 2022Fri4,018,063,4121,417,51725,288,29011,203025
October 27, 2022Thu4,016,645,8951,356,59125,277,08710,887089
October 26, 2022Wed4,015,289,3041,291,93025,266,20010,427036
October 25, 2022Tue4,013,997,3741,223,24025,255,7739,659094
October 24, 2022Mon4,012,774,1341,223,59525,246,1149,7310110
October 23, 2022Sun4,011,550,5391,428,4619,469,69725,236,38311,0890130
October 22, 2022Sat4,010,122,0781,448,95125,225,29411,174025
October 21, 2022Fri4,008,673,1271,376,58225,214,12011,107033
October 20, 2022Thu4,007,296,5451,400,66225,203,01311,200075
October 19, 2022Wed4,005,895,8831,304,85925,191,81310,324078
October 18, 2022Tue4,004,591,0241,218,13325,181,4899,6440131
October 17, 2022Mon4,003,372,8911,292,04925,171,84510,478083
October 16, 2022Sun4,002,080,8421,499,0409,380,08225,161,36711,6500150
October 15, 2022Sat4,000,581,8021,422,47825,149,71711,790089
October 14, 2022Fri3,999,159,3241,345,36625,137,92710,9710118
October 13, 2022Thu3,997,813,9581,325,61425,126,95610,600023
October 12, 2022Wed3,996,488,3441,304,00225,116,3569,952067
October 11, 2022Tue3,995,184,3421,233,78125,106,4049,841071
October 10, 2022Mon3,993,950,5611,249,80125,096,5639,999086
October 9, 2022Sun3,992,700,7601,413,8649,627,95325,086,56410,865079
October 8, 2022Sat3,991,286,8961,446,41225,075,69910,927036
October 7, 2022Fri3,989,840,4841,385,25525,064,77210,953079
October 6, 2022Thu3,988,455,2291,432,52225,053,81911,2570110
October 5, 2022Wed3,987,022,7071,349,22425,042,56210,245049
October 4, 2022Tue3,985,673,4831,247,44225,032,3179,925057
October 3, 2022Mon3,984,426,0411,353,23425,022,39210,104072
October 2, 2022Sun3,983,072,8071,587,5259,652,86025,012,28811,644079
October 1, 2022Sat3,981,485,2821,459,74925,000,64411,599080
September 30, 2022Fri3,980,025,5331,451,18124,989,04511,863042
September 29, 2022Thu3,978,574,3521,328,88424,977,18210,579015
September 28, 2022Wed3,977,245,4681,320,34224,966,60310,017036
September 27, 2022Tue3,975,925,1261,253,26024,956,58610,214085
September 26, 2022Mon3,974,671,8661,251,91924,946,37210,361065
September 25, 2022Sun3,973,419,9471,500,4568,617,55324,936,01111,915079
September 24, 2022Sat3,971,919,4911,640,52524,924,09612,590037
September 23, 2022Fri3,970,278,9661,443,26524,911,50612,292080
September 22, 2022Thu3,968,835,7011,385,72124,899,21411,740052
September 21, 2022Wed3,967,449,9801,296,68824,887,47411,169043
September 20, 2022Tue3,966,153,2921,244,43524,876,30510,73203
September 19, 2022Mon3,964,908,857106,46324,865,57364204
September 18, 2022Sun3,964,802,3942,708,20111,117,41624,864,93123,1770170
September 17, 2022Sat3,962,094,1931,615,09324,841,75412,9650177
September 16, 2022Fri3,960,479,1001,425,14124,828,78913,5530105
September 15, 2022Thu3,959,053,9591,462,29624,815,23612,800050
September 14, 2022Wed3,957,591,6631,332,63124,802,43611,8140161
September 13, 2022Tue3,956,259,0321,277,36124,790,62210,898060
September 12, 2022Mon3,954,981,6711,296,69324,779,72412,032059
September 11, 2022Sun3,953,684,9781,548,6439,909,71824,767,69212,112023
September 10, 2022Sat3,952,136,3351,459,88124,755,58011,885079
September 9, 2022Fri3,950,676,4541,311,59924,743,69510,748059
September 8, 2022Thu3,949,364,8551,382,28824,732,94711,496047
September 7, 2022Wed3,947,982,5671,461,86024,721,45110,893049
September 6, 2022Tue3,946,520,7071,335,39424,710,55810,700097
September 5, 2022Mon3,945,185,3131,410,05324,699,85811,756011
September 4, 2022Sun3,943,775,2601,472,7739,406,39224,688,10212,098082
September 3, 2022Sat3,942,302,4871,388,70924,676,00412,108029
September 2, 2022Fri3,940,913,7781,404,52024,663,89610,910072
September 1, 2022Thu3,939,509,2581,309,85224,652,98610,989036
August 31, 2022Wed3,938,199,4061,373,23824,641,99710,337054
August 30, 2022Tue3,936,826,1681,218,24424,631,6609,739047
August 29, 2022Mon3,935,607,9241,239,05624,621,92110,348083
August 28, 2022Sun3,934,368,8681,401,3329,374,25524,611,57311,2410119
August 27, 2022Sat3,932,967,5361,444,00524,600,33211,299057
August 26, 2022Fri3,931,523,5311,324,43024,589,03310,718045
August 25, 2022Thu3,930,199,1011,280,05124,578,31510,400072
August 24, 2022Wed3,928,919,0501,339,99024,567,91510,916046
August 23, 2022Tue3,927,579,0601,273,73724,556,99910,293055
August 22, 2022Mon3,926,305,3231,310,71024,546,70611,054071
August 21, 2022Sun3,924,994,6131,495,4049,595,35324,535,65212,713033
August 20, 2022Sat3,923,499,2091,511,53424,522,93912,5480112
August 19, 2022Fri3,921,987,6751,348,06524,510,39111,501073
August 18, 2022Thu3,920,639,6101,395,62324,498,89010,9220111
August 17, 2022Wed3,919,243,9871,303,57024,487,96811,179056
August 16, 2022Tue3,917,940,4171,259,08924,476,78910,4230-2
August 15, 2022Mon3,916,681,3281,282,06824,466,36610,883057
August 14, 2022Sun3,915,399,2601,470,6459,365,90724,455,48311,3600113
August 13, 2022Sat3,913,928,6151,423,24724,444,12312,0040110
August 12, 2022Fri3,912,505,3681,349,75624,432,11911,438057
August 11, 2022Thu3,911,155,6121,334,03224,420,68110,970046
August 10, 2022Wed3,909,821,5801,312,30324,409,71110,514046
August 9, 2022Tue3,908,509,2771,258,89924,399,19710,749086
August 8, 2022Mon3,907,250,3781,217,02524,388,44810,797096
August 7, 2022Sun3,906,033,3531,442,6889,278,70224,377,65111,495088
August 6, 2022Sat3,904,590,6651,403,11724,366,15611,701064
August 5, 2022Fri3,903,187,5481,307,77624,354,45511,033058
August 4, 2022Thu3,901,879,7721,362,88224,343,42211,403071
August 3, 2022Wed3,900,516,8901,302,29424,332,01911,0300224
August 2, 2022Tue3,899,214,5961,260,45024,320,98910,902012
August 1, 2022Mon3,897,954,1461,199,49524,310,08710,574062
July 31, 2022Sun3,896,754,6511,373,7919,255,41024,299,51311,387016
July 30, 2022Sat3,895,380,8601,425,09124,288,12611,555089
July 29, 2022Fri3,893,955,7691,344,73724,276,57110,939054
July 28, 2022Thu3,892,611,0321,316,93624,265,63211,000087
July 27, 2022Wed3,891,294,0961,292,01324,254,63211,595086
July 26, 2022Tue3,890,002,0831,255,82224,243,03711,1780161
July 25, 2022Mon3,888,746,2611,247,02024,231,85911,0160157
July 24, 2022Sun3,887,499,2411,482,1379,522,31124,220,84312,6600118
July 23, 2022Sat3,886,017,1041,432,83724,208,18312,6370-34
July 22, 2022Fri3,884,584,2671,351,96524,195,54611,781090
July 21, 2022Thu3,883,232,3021,320,77224,183,76511,664034
July 20, 2022Wed3,881,911,5301,350,88624,172,10111,737059
July 19, 2022Tue3,880,560,6441,284,19824,160,36410,953079
July 18, 2022Mon3,879,276,4461,299,51624,149,41111,116093
July 17, 2022Sun3,877,976,9301,565,8199,972,60524,138,29512,613085
July 16, 2022Sat3,876,411,1111,478,30024,125,68212,6190107
July 15, 2022Fri3,874,932,8111,416,65624,113,06311,728010
July 14, 2022Thu3,873,516,1551,380,03724,101,33511,820035
July 13, 2022Wed3,872,136,1181,388,48724,089,51511,385025
July 12, 2022Tue3,870,747,6311,369,70424,078,13011,182064
July 11, 2022Mon3,869,377,9271,373,60224,066,94811,6340116
July 10, 2022Sun3,868,004,3251,582,24211,937,39024,055,31412,9730121
July 9, 2022Sat3,866,422,0831,512,10824,042,34112,445089
July 8, 2022Fri3,864,909,9751,468,66924,029,89612,270037
July 7, 2022Thu3,863,441,3061,383,37924,017,62612,1210110
July 6, 2022Wed3,862,057,9273,353,03524,005,50531,350083
July 5, 2022Tue3,858,704,8921,318,63423,974,15511,600072
July 4, 2022Mon3,857,386,2581,319,32323,962,55511,810071
July 3, 2022Sun3,856,066,9351,474,7719,151,32023,950,74512,502098
July 2, 2022Sat3,854,592,1641,456,07623,938,24311,842027
July 1, 2022Fri3,853,136,0881,353,84323,926,40111,2870106
June 30, 2022Thu3,851,782,2451,280,10523,915,11411,1670109
June 29, 2022Wed3,850,502,1401,230,45623,903,94710,741060
June 28, 2022Tue3,849,271,6841,182,83923,893,20610,012076
June 27, 2022Mon3,848,088,8451,173,23023,883,19410,361050
June 26, 2022Sun3,846,915,6151,390,4209,178,39523,872,83311,299079
June 25, 2022Sat3,845,525,1951,433,07023,861,53412,384083
June 24, 2022Fri3,844,092,1251,364,99723,849,15011,2830109
June 23, 2022Thu3,842,727,1281,303,43323,837,86710,864082
June 22, 2022Wed3,841,423,6951,260,04823,827,00310,419091
June 21, 2022Tue3,840,163,6471,205,22323,816,5849,968083
June 20, 2022Mon3,838,958,4241,221,20423,806,61610,5460247
June 19, 2022Sun3,837,737,2201,393,3559,112,09223,796,07011,446096
June 18, 2022Sat3,836,343,8651,448,10923,784,62411,5440268
June 17, 2022Fri3,834,895,7561,322,03623,773,08010,955085
June 16, 2022Thu3,833,573,7201,307,27623,762,12510,1000127
June 15, 2022Wed3,832,266,4441,283,77723,752,0259,9530121
June 14, 2022Tue3,830,982,6671,125,93623,742,0729,4030104
June 13, 2022Mon3,829,856,7311,231,60323,732,6699,653082
June 12, 2022Sun3,828,625,1281,376,3908,809,79923,723,01610,329051
June 11, 2022Sat3,827,248,7381,362,59023,712,68711,040063
June 10, 2022Fri3,825,886,1481,242,94623,701,64710,383056
June 9, 2022Thu3,824,643,2021,288,52623,691,26410,5530113
June 8, 2022Wed3,823,354,676969,25323,680,7117,555083
June 7, 2022Tue3,822,385,4231,424,72923,673,15611,250078
June 6, 2022Mon3,820,960,6941,145,36523,661,9069,304088
June 5, 2022Sun3,819,815,3291,313,7928,617,48623,652,60210,3600109
June 4, 2022Sat3,818,501,5371,270,43923,642,2429,659059
June 3, 2022Fri3,817,231,0981,257,24223,632,5839,914025
June 2, 2022Thu3,815,973,8561,229,43623,622,6699,6420133
June 1, 2022Wed3,814,744,4201,202,34123,613,0279,492086
May 31, 2022Tue3,813,542,0791,152,64523,603,5359,235063
May 30, 2022Mon3,812,389,4341,191,59123,594,30010,2140112
May 29, 2022Sun3,811,197,8431,313,8138,937,45023,584,08610,668080
May 28, 2022Sat3,809,884,0301,368,47523,573,41810,7810101
May 27, 2022Fri3,808,515,5551,328,29923,562,63710,503058
May 26, 2022Thu3,807,187,2561,282,19023,552,13410,452066
May 25, 2022Wed3,805,905,0661,235,35523,541,68210,351091
May 24, 2022Tue3,804,669,7111,210,85023,531,33110,016044
May 23, 2022Mon3,803,458,8611,198,46823,521,31510,529056
May 22, 2022Sun3,802,260,3931,399,2878,854,39323,510,78611,063085
May 21, 2022Sat3,800,861,1061,319,61223,499,72311,1040106
May 20, 2022Fri3,799,541,4941,246,34023,488,61910,3600140
May 19, 2022Thu3,798,295,1541,251,13223,478,25910,672081
May 18, 2022Wed3,797,044,0221,287,01723,467,58710,9020111
May 17, 2022Tue3,795,757,0051,121,52323,456,6859,891075
May 16, 2022Mon3,794,635,4821,229,48223,446,79410,4110106
May 15, 2022Sun3,793,406,0001,390,5798,799,05623,436,38310,9800147
May 14, 2022Sat3,792,015,4211,393,28123,425,40311,2880139
May 13, 2022Fri3,790,622,140904,34023,414,1158,027039
May 12, 2022Thu3,789,717,8001,559,02323,406,08813,239043
May 11, 2022Wed3,788,158,7771,237,84623,392,84910,343089
May 10, 2022Tue3,786,920,9311,144,49023,382,5069,657065
May 9, 2022Mon3,785,776,4411,169,49723,372,84910,154053
May 8, 2022Sun3,784,606,9441,387,3258,853,72723,362,69511,6220128
May 7, 2022Sat3,783,219,6191,355,48623,351,07311,000059
May 6, 2022Fri3,781,864,1331,289,60223,340,07311,106079
May 5, 2022Thu3,780,574,5311,259,99523,328,96710,9150110
May 4, 2022Wed3,779,314,5361,201,95623,318,05210,213072
May 3, 2022Tue3,778,112,5801,167,79323,307,8399,8990111
May 2, 2022Mon3,776,944,7871,191,57023,297,94010,478058
May 1, 2022Sun3,775,753,2171,344,3828,905,37623,287,46211,1250115
April 30, 2022Sat3,774,408,8351,381,44323,276,33711,0280123
April 29, 2022Fri3,773,027,3921,281,11623,265,30910,8790107
April 28, 2022Thu3,771,746,2761,269,86723,254,43010,5910115
April 27, 2022Wed3,770,476,409875,63423,243,8397,3860116
April 26, 2022Tue3,769,600,7751,510,69323,236,45312,7940186
April 25, 2022Mon3,768,090,0821,242,24123,223,65911,2050185
April 24, 2022Sun3,766,847,8411,373,1788,998,33323,212,45411,2990-325
April 23, 2022Sat3,765,474,6631,331,07523,201,15511,256094
April 22, 2022Fri3,764,143,5881,345,07323,189,89910,851080
April 21, 2022Thu3,762,798,5151,280,34323,179,04810,772054
April 20, 2022Wed3,761,518,1721,244,35723,168,27610,225058
April 19, 2022Tue3,760,273,8151,192,83723,158,0519,798067
April 18, 2022Mon3,759,080,9781,231,47023,148,25310,100068
April 17, 2022Sun3,757,849,5081,334,6629,440,35523,138,15310,6490118
April 16, 2022Sat3,756,514,8461,427,27923,127,50411,3250121
April 15, 2022Fri3,755,087,5671,385,25923,116,17911,0960106
April 14, 2022Thu3,753,702,3081,324,42323,105,08310,255098
April 13, 2022Wed3,752,377,8851,308,34323,094,82810,614099
April 12, 2022Tue3,751,069,5421,313,90223,084,21410,7460151
April 11, 2022Mon3,749,755,6401,346,48723,073,46811,522085
April 10, 2022Sun3,748,409,1531,572,5499,691,88523,061,94612,2530177
April 9, 2022Sat3,746,836,6041,467,06023,049,69312,2060130
April 8, 2022Fri3,745,369,5441,432,29623,037,48712,048088
April 7, 2022Thu3,743,937,2481,390,12423,025,43911,6530109
April 6, 2022Wed3,742,547,1241,292,15923,013,78610,8650125
April 5, 2022Tue3,741,254,9651,222,48423,002,92110,3390120
April 4, 2022Mon3,740,032,4811,315,21322,992,58210,7270157
April 3, 2022Sun3,738,717,2681,497,7779,236,76722,981,85513,0700277
April 2, 2022Sat3,737,219,4911,454,12722,968,78512,3980181
April 1, 2022Fri3,735,765,3641,321,36122,956,38710,9900118
March 31, 2022Thu3,734,444,0031,313,25222,945,39710,370075
March 30, 2022Wed3,733,130,7511,244,48222,935,02710,044073
March 29, 2022Tue3,731,886,2691,146,04522,924,9839,701081
March 28, 2022Mon3,730,740,2241,259,72322,915,28210,2490107
March 27, 2022Sun3,729,480,5011,478,4079,274,39222,905,03311,2440122
March 26, 2022Sat3,728,002,0941,369,46122,893,78911,2890-27
March 25, 2022Fri3,726,632,6331,341,54722,882,50011,031069
March 24, 2022Thu3,725,291,0861,299,01322,871,46910,649099
March 23, 2022Wed3,723,992,0731,285,38922,860,82010,6470100
March 22, 2022Tue3,722,706,6841,230,34222,850,17310,669076
March 21, 2022Mon3,721,476,3421,270,23322,839,50411,107051
March 20, 2022Sun3,720,206,1091,502,6499,463,32522,828,39711,9810116
March 19, 2022Sat3,718,703,4601,477,57822,816,41612,309088
March 18, 2022Fri3,717,225,8821,344,68922,804,10711,3640131
March 17, 2022Thu3,715,881,1931,346,39522,792,74311,282033
March 16, 2022Wed3,714,534,7981,268,92622,781,46111,341088
March 15, 2022Tue3,713,265,8721,213,04422,770,12010,981096
March 14, 2022Mon3,712,052,8281,310,04422,759,13911,7180122
March 13, 2022Sun3,710,742,7841,575,1039,656,91422,747,42113,5580105
March 12, 2022Sat3,709,167,6811,657,94422,733,86313,5500133
March 11, 2022Fri3,707,509,7371,220,75922,720,31312,9190109
March 10, 2022Thu3,706,288,9781,352,52622,707,39412,5520159
March 9, 2022Wed3,704,936,4521,299,70922,694,84212,1230137
March 8, 2022Tue3,703,636,7431,256,46022,682,71910,8090-296
March 7, 2022Mon3,702,380,2831,294,41322,671,91011,5080119
March 6, 2022Sun3,701,085,8701,472,0469,443,79022,660,40212,3770133
March 5, 2022Sat3,699,613,8241,422,74222,648,02512,8910135
March 4, 2022Fri3,698,191,0821,343,24722,635,13412,1210119
March 3, 2022Thu3,696,847,8351,316,69722,623,01311,9280207
March 2, 2022Wed3,695,531,1381,303,66522,611,08512,0920156
March 1, 2022Tue3,694,227,4731,247,49322,598,99311,4650259
February 28, 2022Mon3,692,979,9801,337,90022,587,52812,0580195
February 27, 2022Sun3,691,642,0801,554,4959,698,22322,575,47013,4900240
February 26, 2022Sat3,690,087,5851,504,12022,561,98013,171097
February 25, 2022Fri3,688,583,4651,361,56322,548,80912,4510269
February 24, 2022Thu3,687,221,9021,376,28222,536,35811,943055
February 23, 2022Wed3,685,845,6201,320,36022,524,41511,698074
February 22, 2022Tue3,684,525,2601,232,03622,512,71711,000094
February 21, 2022Mon3,683,293,2241,349,36722,501,71712,214038
February 20, 2022Sun3,681,943,8571,504,3309,026,77922,489,50312,5980115
February 19, 2022Sat3,680,439,5271,435,25622,476,90512,1050118
February 18, 2022Fri3,679,004,2711,280,14822,464,80011,4110105
February 17, 2022Thu3,677,724,1231,258,83222,453,38911,220022
February 16, 2022Wed3,676,465,2911,226,47922,442,16910,907031
February 15, 2022Tue3,675,238,8121,116,96822,431,2629,695080
February 14, 2022Mon3,674,121,8441,204,76622,421,56710,709080
February 13, 2022Sun3,672,917,0781,431,2759,591,64022,410,85811,631086
February 12, 2022Sat3,671,485,8031,411,74422,399,22711,772093
February 11, 2022Fri3,670,074,0591,407,16522,387,45512,3180112
February 10, 2022Thu3,668,666,8941,362,55322,375,13711,8810134
February 9, 2022Wed3,667,304,3411,380,54122,363,25612,195076
February 8, 2022Tue3,665,923,8001,271,80722,351,06111,221086
February 7, 2022Mon3,664,651,9931,326,55522,339,84011,6950123
February 6, 2022Sun3,663,325,4381,480,9049,389,49122,328,14512,277087
February 5, 2022Sat3,661,844,5341,417,73222,315,86811,9750107
February 4, 2022Fri3,660,426,8021,340,68322,303,89311,588079
February 3, 2022Thu3,659,086,1191,322,19422,292,30511,1720144
February 2, 2022Wed3,657,763,9251,326,75522,281,13311,7780142
February 1, 2022Tue3,656,437,1701,195,17422,269,35510,9510118
January 31, 2022Mon3,655,241,9961,306,04922,258,40410,9650129
January 30, 2022Sun3,653,935,9471,520,2609,436,58522,247,43912,5650176
January 29, 2022Sat3,652,415,6871,493,41922,234,87412,4230180
January 28, 2022Fri3,650,922,2681,358,71422,222,45111,8590139
January 27, 2022Thu3,649,563,5541,367,82522,210,59210,7690108
January 26, 2022Wed3,648,195,7291,244,12322,199,82310,6180103
January 25, 2022Tue3,646,951,6061,206,24822,189,20510,2340149
January 24, 2022Mon3,645,745,3581,245,99622,178,97110,643043
January 23, 2022Sun3,644,499,3621,556,3628,935,92622,168,32812,1380146
January 22, 2022Sat3,642,943,0001,445,01822,156,19012,0050122
January 21, 2022Fri3,641,497,9821,301,45422,144,18511,097097
January 20, 2022Thu3,640,196,5281,241,16922,133,08810,532064
January 19, 2022Wed3,638,955,3591,120,56322,122,55610,0180106
January 18, 2022Tue3,637,834,7961,085,02322,112,5389,5160104
January 17, 2022Mon3,636,749,7731,186,33722,103,02210,197080
January 16, 2022Sun3,635,563,4361,308,3268,181,94422,092,82510,284088
January 15, 2022Sat3,634,255,1101,287,52122,082,54110,0510103
January 14, 2022Fri3,632,967,5891,211,98522,072,4909,787097
January 13, 2022Thu3,631,755,6041,140,56422,062,7039,290072
January 12, 2022Wed3,630,615,0401,102,66522,053,4139,324082
January 11, 2022Tue3,629,512,3751,044,02322,044,0898,7560104
January 10, 2022Mon3,628,468,3521,086,86022,035,3339,093070
January 9, 2022Sun3,627,381,4921,259,9467,739,88422,026,24010,165046
January 8, 2022Sat3,626,121,5461,278,35122,016,07510,335096
January 7, 2022Fri3,624,843,1951,149,62122,005,7409,5680100
January 6, 2022Thu3,623,693,5741,106,79821,996,1729,099077
January 5, 2022Wed3,622,586,7761,035,16621,987,0738,673081
January 4, 2022Tue3,621,551,610962,14021,978,4008,132093
January 3, 2022Mon3,620,589,470947,86221,970,2688,110066
January 2, 2022Sun3,619,641,6081,226,3563,619,641,60821,962,1588,628086
January 1, 2022Sat3,618,415,2523,618,415,25221,953,53021,953,5300864,163

Subscribers

Top 10 videos graph




(C) 2019-2024 by Informational.xyz - News - | Visit other Informational.xyz sites: Japanese Date - Math stuff - Kep1er Fan Community